SKELETON 5K RUN

Race Date:10-20-18


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

Teams Results
| TEAMS
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


SKELETON 5K RUN


05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   1.Richard Ii Luettchau Bridgewater,NJ     33 M U       17:13.66  5:32 1/72      M30-39:1/14      76.24  

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   2.Elena Rozhko         Morristown,NJ      45 F U       19:37.33  6:18 1/118     F40-49:1/29      80.03  
   3.Jonathan Andrade     Oakland,NJ         22 M         19:58.61  6:25 2/72      M20-29:1/9       64.97  
   4.Cole Dunham          Ledgewood,NJ       11 M         20:51.11  6:42 3/72      M10-14:1/7       71.50  
   5.Brian Christ         Denville,NJ        39 M         20:57.95  6:44 4/72      M30-39:2/14      64.92  
   6.Benjie Lanier        Mendham,NJ         41 M         21:15.97  6:50 5/72      M40-49:1/10      64.92  

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   7.Kimberly Bevevino    Basking Ridge,NJ   45 F         24:02.77  7:44 2/118     F40-49:2/29      65.33  
   8.Jamie Atkins         North Caldwell,NJ  22 M         24:03.96  7:44 6/72      M20-29:2/9       53.95  
   9.Brett Florance       Morristown,NJ      34 M         24:05.07  7:45 7/72      M30-39:3/14      54.75  
  10.Dennis Deprimo       ,                  26 M         24:05.53  7:45 8/72      M20-29:3/9       53.87  
  11.Kelly Startzel       Morristown,NJ      42 F         24:06.20  7:45 3/118     F40-49:3/29      63.68  
  12.Alexandra Schraufnag Boonton,NJ         13 F         24:07.83  7:45 4/118     F10-14:1/7       66.77  
  13.Connor Mcmahon       Basking Ridge,NJ   13 M         24:19.00  7:49 9/72      M10-14:2/7       57.65  
  14.Vanessa Romond       Westfield,NJ       37 F         24:28.83  7:52 5/118     F30-39:1/27      61.10  
  15.Jeff Romond          Westfield,NJ       41 M         24:28.98  7:52 10/72     M40-49:2/10      56.39  

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  16.Nolan Drennan        Parsippany,NJ      15 M         24:58.26  8:02 11/72     M15-19:1/8       53.79  
  17.Kevin Soutar         Boonton,NJ         15 M         26:05.30  8:23 12/72     M15-19:2/8       51.48  
  18.Jodi Chitticks       Boonton,NJ         34 F         26:23.04  8:29 6/118     F30-39:2/27      56.16  
  19.Kathy Boraski        Skillman,NJ        41 F         26:25.99  8:30 7/118     F40-49:4/29      57.72  
  20.Richard Maciolek     Denville,NJ        56 M         26:27.32  8:30 13/72     M50-59:1/16      58.41  
  21.Jacob Lesch          Boonton,NJ         16 M         26:29.24  8:31 14/72     M15-19:3/8       49.98  
  22.Alexis Medway        Cedar Knolls,NJ    25 F         26:34.75  8:33 8/118     F20-29:1/24      55.55  
  23.Christine Hecker     Hillsborough,NJ    25 F         26:42.55  8:35 9/118     F20-29:2/24      55.27  
  24.Leslie Amster        Morris Plains,NJ   31 F         26:50.75  8:38 10/118    F30-39:3/27      55.01  
  25.Garrett Bresett      Morris Plains,NJ   34 M         27:05.50  8:43 15/72     M30-39:4/14      48.69  
  26.Ryan O'sullivan      Hopatcong,NJ       10 M         27:10.40  8:44 16/72     M10-14:3/7       57.12  
  27.Diane Hagmann        Morristown,NJ      28 F         27:22.31  8:48 11/118    F20-29:3/24      53.93  
  28.Meg Donley           Basking Ridge,NJ   40 F         27:24.73  8:49 12/118    F40-49:5/29      55.33  
  29.Nicholas Depierro    Madison,NJ         53 M         27:35.42  8:52 17/72     M50-59:2/16      54.70  
  30.Brendan Kirby        Verona,NJ          57 M         27:37.78  8:53 18/72     M50-59:3/16      56.39  
  31.Peter Minde          Dover,NJ           61 M         27:43.22  8:55 19/72     M60-69:1/3       58.05  

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  32.John Lepes           Boonton,NJ         16 M         28:05.92  9:02 20/72     M15-19:4/8       47.14  
  33.Nicole Bottino       Madison,NJ         34 F         28:05.00  9:02 13/118    F30-39:4/27      52.80  
  34.James Donaldson      Long Valley,NJ     59 M         28:07.94  9:03 21/72     M50-59:4/16      56.29  
  35.Ellen Davis          Morristown,NJ      38 F U       28:09.26  9:03 14/118    F30-39:5/27      53.33  
  36.Abby Cammarano       Hoboken,NJ         11 F         28:09.28  9:03 15/118    F10-14:2/7       60.03  
  37.Peter Cammarano      Hoboken,NJ         41 M         28:13.69  9:05 22/72     M40-49:3/10      48.90  
  38.Terri Fortuna        Randolph,NJ        57 F         28:16.36  9:05 16/118    F50-59:1/18      63.23  
  39.Jen Le               Edison,NJ          28 F         28:22.32  9:07 17/118    F20-29:4/24      52.03  
  40.Paige Kotteles       ,                  28 F         28:29.70  9:10 18/118    F20-29:5/24      51.81  
  41.Michael Principe     New Vernon,NJ      35 M         28:32.11  9:11 23/72     M30-39:5/14      46.45  
  42.Michael Gomeringer   Mendham,NJ         29 M         28:39.06  9:13 24/72     M20-29:4/9       45.35  
  43.Stefanie Welling     Livingston,NJ      40 F         28:41.98  9:14 19/118    F40-49:6/29      52.86  
  44.Carrie Jantzen       Boonton,NJ         30 F         28:42.53  9:14 20/118    F30-39:6/27      51.42  
  45.Pam Burakoff         Morristown,NJ      61 F         28:44.83  9:15 21/118    F60-69:1/5       65.27  
  46.Jessica Nowogrodzki  ,                  27 F         28:45.30  9:15 22/118    F20-29:6/24      51.33  
  47.Kimberly Tulloch     Morris Plains,NJ   60 F U       28:54.81  9:18 23/118    F60-69:2/5       64.11  
  48.Julia Giordano       Chatham,NJ         43 F         29:14.05  9:24 24/118    F40-49:7/29      52.87  
  49.Kaylee Losco         ,                  15 F         29:19.74  9:26 25/118    F15-19:1/4       52.88  
  50.Genevieve Lapola     Newton,NJ          24 F         29:24.48  9:27 26/118    F20-29:7/24      50.20  
  51.Christine Milano     Whitehouse Stat,NJ 16 F         29:29.54  9:29 27/118    F15-19:2/4       51.71  
  52.Marissa Soltysik     ,                  28 F         29:34.00  9:30 28/118    F20-29:8/24      49.94  
  53.Marisa Tusche        Montville,NJ       46 F         29:38.04  9:32 29/118    F40-49:8/29      53.47  
  54.Keping Liu           Morris Plains,NJ   57 M         29:47.00  9:35 25/72     M50-59:5/16      52.32  
  55.Kevin Simon          Maplewood,NJ       12 M         29:51.44  9:36 26/72     M10-14:4/7       48.29  
  56.Amanda Duke          Paramus,NJ         25 F         30:05.47  9:41 30/118    F20-29:9/24      49.06  
  57.Malhar Vyas          Wallington,NJ      19 M         30:07.66  9:41 27/72     M15-19:5/8       43.09  
  58.Kathryn Brucato      Morristown,NJ      37 F         30:17.00  9:44 31/118    F30-39:7/27      49.40  
  59.Nancy Logan          Morris Plains,NJ   55 F         30:21.85  9:46 32/118    F50-59:2/18      57.54  
  60.Allison Tucker       Glen Ridge,NJ      34 F         30:41.82  9:52 33/118    F30-39:8/27      48.30  
  61.Eric Micheals        Monroe Township,NJ 45 M         30:41.99  9:52 28/72     M40-49:4/10      46.29  

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  62.Sara Santoro         Randolph,NJ        30 F         31:06.22 10:00 34/118    F30-39:9/27      47.46  
  63.Erin Cautero         Succasunna,NJ      27 F         31:09.37 10:01 35/118    F20-29:10/24     47.38  
  64.Michelle Franco      Montague,NJ        34 F         31:09.60 10:01 36/118    F30-39:10/27     47.57  
  65.Erin Oliver          Mendham,NJ         49 F         31:11.91 10:02 37/118    F40-49:9/29      52.39  
  66.Grady Fitzsimons     Boonton,NJ         16 M         31:17.23 10:04 29/72     M15-19:6/8       42.32  
  67.Kendall Kaszuba      Morristown,NJ      10 F         31:19.04 10:04 38/118    F10-14:3/7       55.49  
  68.Anne Balfour         Morristown,NJ      42 F U       31:20.13 10:05 39/118    F40-49:10/29     48.98  
  69.Marangenys Alfonso   Rockaway,NJ        28 F         31:29.20 10:08 40/118    F20-29:11/24     46.88  
  70.Jodi Cortes          Little Falls,NJ    40 F         31:40.84 10:11 41/118    F40-49:11/29     47.88  
  71.Lynn Dragovich       Wood Ridge,NJ      59 F U       31:41.44 10:11 42/118    F50-59:3/18      57.77  
  72.Scott Paradis        Windham,ME         35 M         31:49.75 10:14 30/72     M30-39:6/14      41.66  
  73.Marlene Nilhosly     ,                  60 F         31:56.40 10:16 43/118    F60-69:3/5       58.02  
  74.Martha Lebron        Glen Gardner,NJ    44 F         31:58.58 10:17 44/118    F40-49:12/29     48.72  
  75.Felipe Olguin        Kearny,NJ          29 M         32:25.24 10:26 31/72     M20-29:5/9       40.08  
  76.Kim Aumick           ,                  49 F         32:27.86 10:26 45/118    F40-49:13/29     50.35  
  77.Cori Tucker          Kearny,NJ          29 F         32:37.04 10:29 46/118    F20-29:12/24     45.25  
  78.Natalie Zanetti      Oakland,NJ         22 F         32:43.32 10:31 47/118    F20-29:13/24     45.11  
  79.Anthony Skipper      South Orange,NJ    39 M         32:45.51 10:32 32/72     M30-39:7/14      41.54  
  80.Lisa Ryan            Asbury,NJ          53 F         32:46.44 10:32 48/118    F50-59:4/18      52.10  
  81.Gregory Scott        Randolph,NJ        60 M         32:48.17 10:33 33/72     M60-69:2/3       48.66  
  82.Miles Simon          Maplewood,NJ       9  M         33:17.00 10:42 34/72     M 5- 9:1/3       48.87  
  83.Jimmy Mclaughlin     Edison,NJ          11 M         33:17.00 10:42 35/72     M10-14:5/7       44.83  
  84.James Mclaughlin     Edison,NJ          50 M         33:27.66 10:46 36/72     M50-59:6/16      44.08  
  85.David Clark          Ramsey,NJ          63 M         33:31.45 10:47 37/72     M60-69:3/3       48.82  
  86.Anthony Drennan      Parsippany,NJ      45 M         33:34.00 10:48 38/72     M40-49:5/10      42.34  
  87.Courtney Carroll     West Orange,NJ     40 F         33:47.94 10:52 49/118    F40-49:14/29     44.88  
  88.Bernard Mckay        Morristown,NJ      58 M         33:49.48 10:53 39/72     M50-59:7/16      46.43  
  89.Aidan Carroll        West Orange,NJ     9  M         33:51.32 10:53 40/72     M 5- 9:2/3       48.03  
  90.Tom Deprimo          ,                  35 M         34:00.11 10:56 41/72     M30-39:8/14      38.99  
  91.Michele Bacic        ,                  36 F         34:00.51 10:56 50/118    F30-39:11/27     43.82  
  92.Robert Fortuna       Randolph,NJ        58 M         34:09.53 10:59 42/72     M50-59:8/16      45.98  

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  93.Len Veysman          Ledgewood,NJ       33 M         34:11.16 11:00 43/72     M30-39:9/14      38.42  
  94.Steve Casadevall     Morris Plains,NJ   59 M U       34:20.56 11:03 44/72     M50-59:9/16      46.11  
  95.Victoria Ramirez     North Bergen,NJ    40 F         34:29.82 11:06 51/118    F40-49:15/29     43.97  
  96.Greg Tausz           Morristown,NJ      46 M         34:29.90 11:06 45/72     M40-49:6/10      41.50  
  97.Chase Johnson        Morristown,NJ      27 M         34:49.86 11:12 46/72     M20-29:6/9       37.27  
  98.Justin Kennedy       Hillsborough,NJ    27 M         34:49.93 11:12 47/72     M20-29:7/9       37.27  
  99.Jeffrey Adams        Hopatcong,NJ       35 M         34:53.18 11:13 48/72     M30-39:10/14     38.00  
 100.Maiju Hoerning       Port Murray,NJ     14 F         35:00.00 11:15 52/118    F10-14:4/7       45.12  
 101.Joanna Smith         Chatham,NJ         52 F         35:04.19 11:17 53/118    F50-59:5/18      48.14  
 102.Lukas Soltysik       Lake Hopatcong,NJ  28 M         35:04.49 11:17 49/72     M20-29:8/9       37.02  
 103.Namita Joshi         Madison,NJ         39 F         35:04.53 11:17 54/118    F30-39:12/27     43.02  
 104.Prital Patel         Highland Park,NJ   28 F         35:04.94 11:17 55/118    F20-29:14/24     42.09  
 105.Juliane Gross        Highland Park,NJ   39 F         35:05.51 11:17 56/118    F30-39:13/27     42.99  
 106.Jenna Turiano        Morristown,NJ      31 F         35:06.26 11:17 57/118    F30-39:14/27     42.06  
 107.Nataliia Patel       Morris Plains,NJ   32 F         35:19.08 11:22 58/118    F30-39:15/27     41.83  
 108.John Latona          Madison,NJ         28 M         35:45.35 11:30 50/72     M20-29:9/9       36.31  
 109.Megan Cherry         Metuchen,NJ        26 F         35:46.37 11:30 59/118    F20-29:15/24     41.27  
 110.Stephen Fineman      Morristown,NJ      45 M         35:53.81 11:33 51/72     M40-49:7/10      39.59  
 111.Sabino Losco         Chatham,NJ         56 M         35:56.82 11:34 52/72     M50-59:10/16     43.00  
 112.Britany Cano         Bayonne,NJ         27 F         35:58.06 11:34 60/118    F20-29:16/24     41.04  
 113.Jared Escobar        Rockaway,NJ        30 M         35:58.70 11:34 53/72     M30-39:11/14     36.19  
 114.Dan Di Mond          Oakland,NJ         32 M         36:31.01 11:45 54/72     M30-39:12/14     35.83  
 115.Shirley Meredith     Hopatcong,NJ       49 F         36:43.78 11:49 61/118    F40-49:16/29     44.50  
 116.Sandra Pender        Newton,NJ          49 F         36:46.55 11:50 62/118    F40-49:17/29     44.44  
 117.Jessika Weiland      Piscataway,NJ      36 F         36:52.89 11:52 63/118    F30-39:16/27     40.42  
 118.Leah Lauckhardt-weea Basking Ridge,NJ   39 F         36:53.89 11:52 64/118    F30-39:17/27     40.90  

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 119.Lydia Hansen         Newton,NJ          49 F         37:29.71 12:04 65/118    F40-49:18/29     43.59  
 120.Mayra Rojas          Morristown,NJ      24 F         37:30.94 12:04 66/118    F20-29:17/24     39.36  
 121.Tommy Ingham         Caldwell,NJ        54 M         37:40.23 12:07 55/72     M50-59:11/16     40.38  
 122.Jessica Pratt        Morristown,NJ      27 F         38:24.60 12:21 67/118    F20-29:18/24     38.44  
 123.Christopher Barker   Morristown,NJ      59 M         38:26.76 12:22 56/72     M50-59:12/16     41.19  
 124.Leanne Griffith      Hoboken,NJ         25 F         38:46.80 12:28 68/118    F20-29:19/24     38.07  
 125.Crystal Jackson      ,                  51 F         38:47.65 12:29 69/118    F50-59:6/18      43.05  
 126.Amy Duncan           Morris Plains,NJ   50 F         38:49.76 12:29 70/118    F50-59:7/18      42.55  
 127.Sharmi Skipper       South Orange,NJ    46 F         38:59.24 12:32 71/118    F40-49:19/29     40.65  
 128.Jessica Vazquez      Rockaway,NJ        32 F U       39:05.16 12:34 72/118    F30-39:18/27     37.80  
 129.Kristina Anderson    North Bergen,NJ    52 F         39:06.20 12:35 73/118    F50-59:8/18      43.18  
 130.Anne Sunga           Lyndhurst,NJ       28 F         39:07.64 12:35 74/118    F20-29:20/24     37.73  
 131.Sandra Diodonet      Hewitt,NJ          46 F         39:21.52 12:40 75/118    F40-49:20/29     40.27  
 132.Isha Patel           Basking Ridge,NJ   27 F         39:30.23 12:42 76/118    F20-29:21/24     37.37  
 133.Richard Low          Cream Ridge,NJ     43 M         39:42.25 12:46 57/72     M40-49:8/10      35.26  
 134.Giacomo Velocci      Boonton,NJ         14 M         39:48.59 12:48 58/72     M10-14:6/7       34.39  
 135.Andrea Mann          Basking Ridge,NJ   40 F         39:49.98 12:49 77/118    F40-49:21/29     38.08  
 136.Erricka Reardon      Morris Plains,NJ   26 F         40:12.17 12:56 78/118    F20-29:22/24     36.72  
 137.Susan Wood           Morris Plains,NJ   54 F         40:13.67 12:56 79/118    F50-59:9/18      42.94  

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 138.Hollee Johnson       High Bridge,NJ     30 F         40:30.32 13:02 80/118    F30-39:19/27     36.45  
 139.Carmen Pruestel      Bronx,NY           60 F         40:53.56 13:09 81/118    F60-69:4/5       45.32  
 140.Jennifer Grubb       Livingston,NJ      50 F         41:12.28 13:15 82/118    F50-59:10/18     40.09  
 141.Brenden Mcmahon      Basking Ridge,NJ   12 M         41:16.91 13:17 59/72     M10-14:7/7       34.94  
 142.Kimberly Peslak      Succasunna,NJ      27 F         41:19.71 13:18 83/118    F20-29:23/24     35.73  
 143.Sean Mcmahon         Basking Ridge,NJ   51 M         41:23.13 13:19 60/72     M50-59:13/16     35.91  
 144.Anthony Simon        Maplewood,NJ       49 M         42:08.69 13:33 61/72     M40-49:9/10      34.73  
 145.Genny Elias-warren   Boonton,NJ         56 F         42:20.40 13:37 84/118    F50-59:11/18     41.74  
 146.Sarah Chan           New Providence,NJ  50 F         42:20.96 13:37 85/118    F50-59:12/18     39.02  
 147.Jessica Nickel       Pompton Plains,NJ  19 F         42:21.43 13:37 86/118    F15-19:3/4       34.85  
 148.Megan Mcmahon        Basking Ridge,NJ   8  F         42:21.50 13:37 87/118    F 5- 9:1/1       43.82  
 149.Maribel Mohr         Boonton,NJ         44 F         42:23.10 13:38 88/118    F40-49:22/29     36.75  
 150.Brittney Nickel      Pompton Plains,NJ  19 F         42:23.13 13:38 89/118    F15-19:4/4       34.83  
 151.Jacob Scherr         Boonton,NJ         16 M         42:30.00 13:40 62/72     M15-19:7/8       31.17  
 152.Eric Caparulo        Boonton,NJ         51 M         42:31.78 13:41 63/72     M50-59:14/16     34.95  
 153.Damien Skipper       South Orange,NJ    8  M         42:43.37 13:45 64/72     M 5- 9:3/3       40.18  
 154.Barbara Schiffman    Roseland,NJ        64 F         42:58.68 13:49 90/118    F60-69:5/5       45.34  
 155.Almetra Lundy        Somerset,NJ        44 F         43:06.13 13:52 91/118    F40-49:23/29     36.14  
 156.Michele Isom         ,NJ                46 F         43:06.16 13:52 92/118    F40-49:24/29     36.77  
 157.Claudine Mcmahon     Basking Ridge,NJ   47 F         43:07.05 13:52 93/118    F40-49:25/29     37.11  

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 158.Gabriel Farias       Morristown,NJ      16 M         43:31.95 14:00 65/72     M15-19:8/8       30.43  
 159.Patricia Farias      Morristown,NJ      51 F         43:42.25 14:03 94/118    F50-59:13/18     38.21  
 160.Jordan Skipper       South Orange,NJ    10 F         44:02.08 14:10 95/118    F10-14:5/7       39.47  
 161.Kristeen Lehnert     Hardwick,NJ        38 F         44:10.43 14:13 96/118    F30-39:20/27     34.00  
 162.Rachel Sillman       Dover,NJ           42 F         44:23.15 14:17 97/118    F40-49:26/29     34.59  
 163.Abby Sillman         Dover,NJ           10 F         44:26.04 14:18 98/118    F10-14:6/7       39.12  
 164.Kathleen Ali         Boonton,NJ         46 F         44:30.93 14:19 99/118    F40-49:27/29     35.61  
 165.Kirstin Kryse        ,                  49 F         44:54.98 14:27 100/118   F40-49:28/29     36.39  
 166.Mary Eckel           Long Valley,NJ     56 F         45:17.95 14:34 101/118   F50-59:14/18     39.02  
 167.Lia Crispell         Flanders,NJ        31 F         45:55.15 14:46 102/118   F30-39:21/27     32.15  
 168.Jessica Susin        Flanders,NJ        31 F         45:55.96 14:47 103/118   F30-39:22/27     32.15  
 169.Amanda Lacko         Flanders,NJ        31 F         45:56.27 14:47 104/118   F30-39:23/27     32.14  
 170.Jamie Wolf           Flanders,NJ        31 F         45:56.47 14:47 105/118   F30-39:24/27     32.14  
 171.Diane Lawson         Bethlehem,PA       52 F         46:12.43 14:52 106/118   F50-59:15/18     36.54  
 172.Alan Andrea          Sparta,NJ          46 M         46:16.12 14:53 66/72     M40-49:10/10     30.93  

15:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 173.Wendell Hunt         Waymart,PA         81 M         49:23.27 15:53 67/72     M70-98:1/2       43.00  

16:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 174.Janel Hooper         ,                  36 F         49:45.15 16:00 107/118   F30-39:25/27     29.95  
 175.Robert Perry         Maplewood,NJ       38 M         51:56.96 16:43 68/72     M30-39:13/14     26.02  

17:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 176.Emily Perry          Maplewood,NJ       14 F U       55:47.48 17:57 108/118   F10-14:7/7       28.30  
 177.Amy Perry            Maplewood,NJ       36 F U       55:48.88 17:57 109/118   F30-39:26/27     26.71  

18:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 178.Jessica Briggs       ,                  41 F         55:59.60 18:01 110/118   F40-49:29/29     27.25  
 179.Brian Kuplowitz      ,                  53 M         57:20.32 18:27 69/72     M50-59:15/16     26.32  
 180.Christine Tausz      Morristown,NJ      73 F         58:07.61 18:42 111/118   F70-98:1/3       37.90  
 181.Melissa Lebron       Glen Gardner,NJ    24 F         58:08.38 18:42 112/118   F20-29:24/24     25.39  

19:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 182.Jeanne Losco         Chatham,NJ         59 F       1:01:10.34 19:41 113/118   F50-59:16/18     29.93  
 183.Patty Losco          ,                  50 F       1:01:13.36 19:42 114/118   F50-59:17/18     26.98  
 184.Albert Losco         ,                  53 M       1:01:14.48 19:42 70/72     M50-59:16/16     24.65  
 185.Alexsandra Sohn      Matawan,NJ         73 F       1:01:37.40 19:50 115/118   F70-98:2/3       35.74  
 186.Kathleen Napp        ,                  72 F       1:02:01.39 19:57 116/118   F70-98:3/3       35.00  
 187.Richard Npap         ,                  73 M       1:02:04.32 19:58 71/72     M70-98:2/2       29.26  

21:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 188.Matthew O'connor     Morristown,NJ      33 M       1:06:57.95 21:33 72/72     M30-39:14/14     19.62  
 189.Katherine Dellasalla Denville,NJ        36 F       1:06:59.88 21:33 117/118   F30-39:27/27     22.25  
 190.Leslie Hill          Denville,NJ        56 F       1:08:01.35 21:53 118/118   F50-59:18/18     25.98  


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

Teams Results
| TEAMS
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
SKELETON 5K RUN TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
OvM1.Richard Ii Luettchau Bridgewater,NJ     33 M          U 1319   17:13.66  5:33
   2.Jonathan Andrade     Oakland,NJ         22 M            1208   19:58.61  6:26
   3.Cole Dunham          Ledgewood,NJ       11 M            1249   20:51.11  6:43
   4.Brian Christ         Denville,NJ        39 M            1434   20:57.95  6:45
   5.Benjie Lanier        Mendham,NJ         41 M            1301   21:15.97  6:51
   6.Jamie Atkins         North Caldwell,NJ  22 M            1210   24:03.96  7:45
   7.Brett Florance       Morristown,NJ      34 M            1260   24:05.07  7:45
   8.Dennis Deprimo       ,                  26 M            1460   24:05.53  7:45
   9.Connor Mcmahon       Basking Ridge,NJ   13 M            1327   24:19.00  7:50
  10.Jeff Romond          Westfield,NJ       41 M            1380   24:28.98  7:53
SKELETON 5K RUN TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
OvF1.Elena Rozhko         Morristown,NJ      45 F          U 1449   19:37.33  6:19
   2.Kimberly Bevevino    Basking Ridge,NJ   45 F            1215   24:02.77  7:44
   3.Kelly Startzel       Morristown,NJ      42 F            1463   24:06.20  7:45
   4.Alexandra Schraufnag Boonton,NJ         13 F            1385   24:07.83  7:46
   5.Vanessa Romond       Westfield,NJ       37 F            1381   24:28.83  7:53
   6.Jodi Chitticks       Boonton,NJ         34 F 2          1231   26:23.04  8:30
   7.Kathy Boraski        Skillman,NJ        41 F            1216   26:25.99  8:30
   8.Alexis Medway        Cedar Knolls,NJ    25 F            1330   26:34.75  8:33
   9.Christine Hecker     Hillsborough,NJ    25 F 6          1275   26:42.55  8:36
  10.Leslie Amster        Morris Plains,NJ   31 F 8          1206   26:50.75  8:38
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
SKELETON 5K RUN TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Benjie Lanier        Mendham,NJ         41 M            1301   21:15.97  6:51
   2.Jeff Romond          Westfield,NJ       41 M            1380   24:28.98  7:53
   3.Richard Maciolek     Denville,NJ        56 M            1320   26:27.32  8:31
   4.Nicholas Depierro    Madison,NJ         53 M            1240   27:35.42  8:53
   5.Brendan Kirby        Verona,NJ          57 M            1295   27:37.78  8:54
   6.Peter Minde          Dover,NJ           61 M            1333   27:43.22  8:55
   7.James Donaldson      Long Valley,NJ     59 M            1436   28:07.94  9:03
   8.Peter Cammarano      Hoboken,NJ         41 M            1433   28:13.69  9:05
   9.Keping Liu           Morris Plains,NJ   57 M            1311   29:47.00  9:35
  10.Eric Micheals        Monroe Township,NJ 45 M            1332   30:41.99  9:53
SKELETON 5K RUN TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
OvF1.Elena Rozhko         Morristown,NJ      45 F          U 1449   19:37.33  6:19
   1.Kimberly Bevevino    Basking Ridge,NJ   45 F            1215   24:02.77  7:44
   2.Kelly Startzel       Morristown,NJ      42 F            1463   24:06.20  7:45
   3.Kathy Boraski        Skillman,NJ        41 F            1216   26:25.99  8:30
   4.Meg Donley           Basking Ridge,NJ   40 F            1243   27:24.73  8:49
   5.Terri Fortuna        Randolph,NJ        57 F            1262   28:16.36  9:06
   6.Stefanie Welling     Livingston,NJ      40 F            1422   28:41.98  9:14
   7.Pam Burakoff         Morristown,NJ      61 F            1221   28:44.83  9:15
   8.Kimberly Tulloch     Morris Plains,NJ   60 F          U 1410   28:54.81  9:18
   9.Julia Giordano       Chatham,NJ         43 F            1267   29:14.05  9:25
  10.Marisa Tusche        Montville,NJ       46 F            1446   29:38.04  9:32

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

Teams Results
| TEAMS
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

SKELETON 5K RUN                         MALE 4 AND UNDER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


SKELETON 5K RUN                         FEMALE 4 AND UNDER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


SKELETON 5K RUN                         MALE AGES 5 TO 9 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Miles Simon          Maplewood,NJ       9  M   82         1391   33:17.00 10:43  48.87%
   2.Aidan Carroll        West Orange,NJ     9  M   89         1224   33:51.32 10:54  48.03%
   3.Damien Skipper       South Orange,NJ    8  M  153         1393   42:43.37 13:45  40.18%


SKELETON 5K RUN                         FEMALE AGES 5 TO 9 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Megan Mcmahon        Basking Ridge,NJ   8  F  148         1328   42:21.50 13:38  43.82%


SKELETON 5K RUN                         MALE AGES 10 TO 14 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Cole Dunham          Ledgewood,NJ       11 M    4         1249   20:51.11  6:43  71.50%
   2.Connor Mcmahon       Basking Ridge,NJ   13 M   13         1327   24:19.00  7:50  57.65%
   3.Ryan O'sullivan      Hopatcong,NJ       10 M   26         1351   27:10.40  8:45  57.12%
   4.Kevin Simon          Maplewood,NJ       12 M   55         1390   29:51.44  9:37  48.29%
   5.Jimmy Mclaughlin     Edison,NJ          11 M   83         1444   33:17.00 10:43  44.83%
   6.Giacomo Velocci      Boonton,NJ         14 M  134         1416   39:48.59 12:49  34.39%
   7.Brenden Mcmahon      Basking Ridge,NJ   12 M  141         1325   41:16.91 13:17  34.94%


SKELETON 5K RUN                         FEMALE AGES 10 TO 14 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Alexandra Schraufnag Boonton,NJ         13 F   12         1385   24:07.83  7:46  66.77%
   2.Abby Cammarano       Hoboken,NJ         11 F   36         1432   28:09.28  9:04  60.03%
   3.Kendall Kaszuba      Morristown,NJ      10 F   67         1291   31:19.04 10:05  55.49%
   4.Maiju Hoerning       Port Murray,NJ     14 F  100         1278   35:00.00 11:16  45.12%
   5.Jordan Skipper       South Orange,NJ    10 F  160         1394   44:02.08 14:10  39.47%
   6.Abby Sillman         Dover,NJ           10 F  163         1387   44:26.04 14:18  39.12%
   7.Emily Perry          Maplewood,NJ       14 F  176       U 1361   55:47.48 17:57  28.30%


SKELETON 5K RUN                         MALE AGES 15 TO 19 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Nolan Drennan        Parsippany,NJ      15 M   16         1246   24:58.26  8:02  53.79%
   2.Kevin Soutar         Boonton,NJ         15 M   17         1400   26:05.30  8:24  51.48%
   3.Jacob Lesch          Boonton,NJ         16 M   21         1309   26:29.24  8:32  49.98%
   4.John Lepes           Boonton,NJ         16 M   32         1308   28:05.92  9:03  47.14%
   5.Malhar Vyas          Wallington,NJ      19 M   57         1418   30:07.66  9:42  43.09%
   6.Grady Fitzsimons     Boonton,NJ         16 M   66         1259   31:17.23 10:04  42.32%
   7.Jacob Scherr         Boonton,NJ         16 M  151         1383   42:30.00 13:41  31.17%
   8.Gabriel Farias       Morristown,NJ      16 M  158         1440   43:31.95 14:01  30.43%


SKELETON 5K RUN                         FEMALE AGES 15 TO 19 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Kaylee Losco         ,                  15 F   49         1316   29:19.74  9:26  52.88%
   2.Christine Milano     Whitehouse Stat,NJ 16 F   51         1445   29:29.54  9:30  51.71%
   3.Jessica Nickel       Pompton Plains,NJ  19 F  147         1345   42:21.43 13:38  34.85%
   4.Brittney Nickel      Pompton Plains,NJ  19 F  150         1344   42:23.13 13:39  34.83%


SKELETON 5K RUN                         MALE AGES 20 TO 29 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jonathan Andrade     Oakland,NJ         22 M    3         1208   19:58.61  6:26  64.97%
   2.Jamie Atkins         North Caldwell,NJ  22 M    8         1210   24:03.96  7:45  53.95%
   3.Dennis Deprimo       ,                  26 M   10         1460   24:05.53  7:45  53.87%
   4.Michael Gomeringer   Mendham,NJ         29 M   42         1268   28:39.06  9:13  45.35%
   5.Felipe Olguin        Kearny,NJ          29 M   75         1352   32:25.24 10:26  40.08%
   6.Chase Johnson        Morristown,NJ      27 M   97         1288   34:49.86 11:13  37.27%
   7.Justin Kennedy       Hillsborough,NJ    27 M   98         1292   34:49.93 11:13  37.27%
   8.Lukas Soltysik       Lake Hopatcong,NJ  28 M  102         1397   35:04.49 11:17  37.02%
   9.John Latona          Madison,NJ         28 M  108         1303   35:45.35 11:30  36.31%


SKELETON 5K RUN                         FEMALE AGES 20 TO 29 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Alexis Medway        Cedar Knolls,NJ    25 F   22         1330   26:34.75  8:33  55.55%
   2.Christine Hecker     Hillsborough,NJ    25 F   23         1275   26:42.55  8:36  55.27%
   3.Diane Hagmann        Morristown,NJ      28 F   27         1273   27:22.31  8:49  53.93%
   4.Jen Le               Edison,NJ          28 F   39         1306   28:22.32  9:08  52.03%
   5.Paige Kotteles       ,                  28 F   40         1296   28:29.70  9:10  51.81%
   6.Jessica Nowogrodzki  ,                  27 F   46         1348   28:45.30  9:15  51.33%
   7.Genevieve Lapola     Newton,NJ          24 F   50         1450   29:24.48  9:28  50.20%
   8.Marissa Soltysik     ,                  28 F   52         1398   29:34.00  9:31  49.94%
   9.Amanda Duke          Paramus,NJ         25 F   56         1247   30:05.47  9:41  49.06%
  10.Erin Cautero         Succasunna,NJ      27 F   63         1227   31:09.37 10:02  47.38%


SKELETON 5K RUN                         MALE AGES 30 TO 39 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvM1.Richard Ii Luettchau Bridgewater,NJ     33 M    1       U 1319   17:13.66  5:33  76.24%
   1.Brian Christ         Denville,NJ        39 M    5         1434   20:57.95  6:45  64.92%
   2.Brett Florance       Morristown,NJ      34 M    9         1260   24:05.07  7:45  54.75%
   3.Garrett Bresett      Morris Plains,NJ   34 M   25         1218   27:05.50  8:43  48.69%
   4.Michael Principe     New Vernon,NJ      35 M   41         1464   28:32.11  9:11  46.45%
   5.Scott Paradis        Windham,ME         35 M   72         1353   31:49.75 10:15  41.66%
   6.Anthony Skipper      South Orange,NJ    39 M   79         1392   32:45.51 10:33  41.54%
   7.Tom Deprimo          ,                  35 M   90         1459   34:00.11 10:57  38.99%
   8.Len Veysman          Ledgewood,NJ       33 M   93         1417   34:11.16 11:00  38.42%
   9.Jeffrey Adams        Hopatcong,NJ       35 M   99         1201   34:53.18 11:14  38.00%
  10.Jared Escobar        Rockaway,NJ        30 M  113         1439   35:58.70 11:35  36.19%


SKELETON 5K RUN                         FEMALE AGES 30 TO 39 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Vanessa Romond       Westfield,NJ       37 F   14         1381   24:28.83  7:53  61.10%
   2.Jodi Chitticks       Boonton,NJ         34 F   18         1231   26:23.04  8:30  56.16%
   3.Leslie Amster        Morris Plains,NJ   31 F   24         1206   26:50.75  8:38  55.01%
   4.Nicole Bottino       Madison,NJ         34 F   33         1217   28:05.00  9:02  52.80%
   5.Ellen Davis          Morristown,NJ      38 F   35       U 1238   28:09.26  9:04  53.33%
   6.Carrie Jantzen       Boonton,NJ         30 F   44         1287   28:42.53  9:14  51.42%
   7.Kathryn Brucato      Morristown,NJ      37 F   58         1219   30:17.00  9:45  49.40%
   8.Allison Tucker       Glen Ridge,NJ      34 F   60         1407   30:41.82  9:53  48.30%
   9.Sara Santoro         Randolph,NJ        30 F   62         1382   31:06.22 10:01  47.46%
  10.Michelle Franco      Montague,NJ        34 F   64         1263   31:09.60 10:02  47.57%


SKELETON 5K RUN                         MALE AGES 40 TO 49 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Benjie Lanier        Mendham,NJ         41 M    6         1301   21:15.97  6:51  64.92%
   2.Jeff Romond          Westfield,NJ       41 M   15         1380   24:28.98  7:53  56.39%
   3.Peter Cammarano      Hoboken,NJ         41 M   37         1433   28:13.69  9:05  48.90%
   4.Eric Micheals        Monroe Township,NJ 45 M   61         1332   30:41.99  9:53  46.29%
   5.Anthony Drennan      Parsippany,NJ      45 M   86         1245   33:34.00 10:48  42.34%
   6.Greg Tausz           Morristown,NJ      46 M   96         1431   34:29.90 11:06  41.50%
   7.Stephen Fineman      Morristown,NJ      45 M  110         1257   35:53.81 11:33  39.59%
   8.Richard Low          Cream Ridge,NJ     43 M  133         1442   39:42.25 12:47  35.26%
   9.Anthony Simon        Maplewood,NJ       49 M  144         1389   42:08.69 13:34  34.73%
  10.Alan Andrea          Sparta,NJ          46 M  172         1209   46:16.12 14:54  30.93%


SKELETON 5K RUN                         FEMALE AGES 40 TO 49 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvF1.Elena Rozhko         Morristown,NJ      45 F    2       U 1449   19:37.33  6:19  80.03%
   1.Kimberly Bevevino    Basking Ridge,NJ   45 F    7         1215   24:02.77  7:44  65.33%
   2.Kelly Startzel       Morristown,NJ      42 F   11         1463   24:06.20  7:45  63.68%
   3.Kathy Boraski        Skillman,NJ        41 F   19         1216   26:25.99  8:30  57.72%
   4.Meg Donley           Basking Ridge,NJ   40 F   28         1243   27:24.73  8:49  55.33%
   5.Stefanie Welling     Livingston,NJ      40 F   43         1422   28:41.98  9:14  52.86%
   6.Julia Giordano       Chatham,NJ         43 F   48         1267   29:14.05  9:25  52.87%
   7.Marisa Tusche        Montville,NJ       46 F   53         1446   29:38.04  9:32  53.47%
   8.Erin Oliver          Mendham,NJ         49 F   65         1452   31:11.91 10:02  52.39%
   9.Anne Balfour         Morristown,NJ      42 F   68       U 1212   31:20.13 10:05  48.98%
  10.Jodi Cortes          Little Falls,NJ    40 F   70         1435   31:40.84 10:12  47.88%


SKELETON 5K RUN                         MALE AGES 50 TO 59 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Richard Maciolek     Denville,NJ        56 M   20         1320   26:27.32  8:31  58.41%
   2.Nicholas Depierro    Madison,NJ         53 M   29         1240   27:35.42  8:53  54.70%
   3.Brendan Kirby        Verona,NJ          57 M   30         1295   27:37.78  8:54  56.39%
   4.James Donaldson      Long Valley,NJ     59 M   34         1436   28:07.94  9:03  56.29%
   5.Keping Liu           Morris Plains,NJ   57 M   54         1311   29:47.00  9:35  52.32%
   6.James Mclaughlin     Edison,NJ          50 M   84         1443   33:27.66 10:46  44.08%
   7.Bernard Mckay        Morristown,NJ      58 M   88         1454   33:49.48 10:53  46.43%
   8.Robert Fortuna       Randolph,NJ        58 M   92         1261   34:09.53 11:00  45.98%
   9.Steve Casadevall     Morris Plains,NJ   59 M   94       U 1226   34:20.56 11:03  46.11%
  10.Sabino Losco         Chatham,NJ         56 M  111         1318   35:56.82 11:34  43.00%


SKELETON 5K RUN                         FEMALE AGES 50 TO 59 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Terri Fortuna        Randolph,NJ        57 F   38         1262   28:16.36  9:06  63.23%
   2.Nancy Logan          Morris Plains,NJ   55 F   59         1312   30:21.85  9:46  57.54%
   3.Lynn Dragovich       Wood Ridge,NJ      59 F   71       U 1244   31:41.44 10:12  57.77%
   4.Lisa Ryan            Asbury,NJ          53 F   80         1456   32:46.44 10:33  52.10%
   5.Joanna Smith         Chatham,NJ         52 F  101         1466   35:04.19 11:17  48.14%
   6.Crystal Jackson      ,                  51 F  125         1286   38:47.65 12:29  43.05%
   7.Amy Duncan           Morris Plains,NJ   50 F  126         1248   38:49.76 12:30  42.55%
   8.Kristina Anderson    North Bergen,NJ    52 F  129         1207   39:06.20 12:35  43.18%
   9.Susan Wood           Morris Plains,NJ   54 F  137         1424   40:13.67 12:57  42.94%
  10.Jennifer Grubb       Livingston,NJ      50 F  140         1272   41:12.28 13:16  40.09%


SKELETON 5K RUN                         MALE AGES 60 TO 69 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Peter Minde          Dover,NJ           61 M   31         1333   27:43.22  8:55  58.05%
   2.Gregory Scott        Randolph,NJ        60 M   81         1386   32:48.17 10:33  48.66%
   3.David Clark          Ramsey,NJ          63 M   85         1458   33:31.45 10:47  48.82%


SKELETON 5K RUN                         FEMALE AGES 60 TO 69 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Pam Burakoff         Morristown,NJ      61 F   45         1221   28:44.83  9:15  65.27%
   2.Kimberly Tulloch     Morris Plains,NJ   60 F   47       U 1410   28:54.81  9:18  64.11%
   3.Marlene Nilhosly     ,                  60 F   73         1455   31:56.40 10:17  58.02%
   4.Carmen Pruestel      Bronx,NY           60 F  139         1370   40:53.56 13:10  45.32%
   5.Barbara Schiffman    Roseland,NJ        64 F  154         1384   42:58.68 13:50  45.34%


SKELETON 5K RUN                         MALE 70 AND OVER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Wendell Hunt         Waymart,PA         81 M  173         1283   49:23.27 15:54  43.00%
   2.Richard Npap         ,                  73 M  187         1349 1:02:04.32 19:59  29.26%


SKELETON 5K RUN                         FEMALE 70 AND OVER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Christine Tausz      Morristown,NJ      73 F  180         1430   58:07.61 18:43  37.90%
   2.Alexsandra Sohn      Matawan,NJ         73 F  185         1396 1:01:37.40 19:50  35.74%
   3.Kathleen Napp        ,                  72 F  186         1342 1:02:01.39 19:58  35.00%


SKELETON 5K RUN                         MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


SKELETON 5K RUN                         FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

Teams Results
| TEAMS
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TEAMS Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     CRAIG HS BADGERS                        1:18:57.58 AVERAGE:  26:19.19
     17.Kevin Soutar         Boonton,NJ         15 M 2          1400   26:05.30*
     18.Jodi Chitticks       Boonton,NJ         34 F 2          1231   26:23.04*
     21.Jacob Lesch          Boonton,NJ         16 M 2          1309   26:29.24*
     32.John Lepes           Boonton,NJ         16 M 2          1308   28:05.92
     66.Grady Fitzsimons     Boonton,NJ         16 M 2          1259   31:17.23
    134.Giacomo Velocci      Boonton,NJ         14 M 2          1416   39:48.59
    151.Jacob Scherr         Boonton,NJ         16 M 2          1383   42:30.00
    152.Eric Caparulo        Boonton,NJ         51 M 2          1223   42:31.78
  2     AHSIC                                   1:32:46.01 AVERAGE:  30:55.34
     24.Leslie Amster        Morris Plains,NJ   31 F 8          1206   26:50.75*
     25.Garrett Bresett      Morris Plains,NJ   34 M 8          1218   27:05.50*
    126.Amy Duncan           Morris Plains,NJ   50 F 8          1248   38:49.76*
  3     WURDZ R HARD                            1:36:22.34 AVERAGE:  32:07.45
     23.Christine Hecker     Hillsborough,NJ    25 F 6          1275   26:42.55*
     97.Chase Johnson        Morristown,NJ      27 M 6          1288   34:49.86*
     98.Justin Kennedy       Hillsborough,NJ    27 M 6          1292   34:49.93*
    115.Shirley Meredith     Hopatcong,NJ       49 F 6          1331   36:43.78
    138.Hollee Johnson       High Bridge,NJ     30 F 6          1289   40:30.32
  4     MILES FOR MICHAEL                       1:40:58.30 AVERAGE:  33:39.43
     74.Martha Lebron        Glen Gardner,NJ    44 F 12         1427   31:58.58*
     95.Victoria Ramirez     North Bergen,NJ    40 F 12         1429   34:29.82*
     96.Greg Tausz           Morristown,NJ      46 M 12         1431   34:29.90*
    180.Christine Tausz      Morristown,NJ      73 F 12         1430   58:07.61
    181.Melissa Lebron       Glen Gardner,NJ    24 F 12         1428   58:08.38
  5     FIERCE FITNESS FREAKZ                   1:41:57.84 AVERAGE:  33:59.28
     62.Sara Santoro         Randolph,NJ        30 F 9          1382   31:06.22*
     63.Erin Cautero         Succasunna,NJ      27 F 9          1227   31:09.37*
    133.Richard Low          Cream Ridge,NJ     43 M 9          1442   39:42.25*
  6     TEAM DADDIO                             1:45:17.13 AVERAGE:  35:05.71
     55.Kevin Simon          Maplewood,NJ       12 M 11         1390   29:51.44*
     82.Miles Simon          Maplewood,NJ       9  M 11         1391   33:17.00*
    144.Anthony Simon        Maplewood,NJ       49 M 11         1389   42:08.69*
  7     PERRY FAMILY                            2:43:33.32 AVERAGE:  54:31.11
    175.Robert Perry         Maplewood,NJ       38 M 4          1362   51:56.96*
    176.Emily Perry          Maplewood,NJ       14 F 4        U 1361   55:47.48*
    177.Amy Perry            Maplewood,NJ       36 F 4        U 1360   55:48.88*
***     111                                     1:01:31.45 AVERAGE:  20:30.48
     59.Nancy Logan          Morris Plains,NJ   55 F 7          1312   30:21.85*
     64.Michelle Franco      Montague,NJ        34 F 7          1263   31:09.60*
***     THE PECK PACERS                           42:20.40 AVERAGE:  14:06.80
    145.Genny Elias-warren   Boonton,NJ         56 F 3          1251   42:20.40*
***     RUNNING FROM THE LAW                      46:12.43 AVERAGE:  15:24.14
    171.Diane Lawson         Bethlehem,PA       52 F 10         1305   46:12.43*

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Benjie Lanier        Mendham,NJ         41 M    1301   21:15.97  6:51 64.92%
   2.Richard Maciolek     Denville,NJ        56 M    1320   26:27.32  8:31 58.41%
   3.Peter Minde          Dover,NJ           61 M    1333   27:43.22  8:55 58.05%
   4.Brendan Kirby        Verona,NJ          57 M    1295   27:37.78  8:54 56.39%
   5.Jeff Romond          Westfield,NJ       41 M    1380   24:28.98  7:53 56.39%
   6.James Donaldson      Long Valley,NJ     59 M    1436   28:07.94  9:03 56.29%
   7.Nicholas Depierro    Madison,NJ         53 M    1240   27:35.42  8:53 54.70%
   8.Keping Liu           Morris Plains,NJ   57 M    1311   29:47.00  9:35 52.32%
   9.Peter Cammarano      Hoboken,NJ         41 M    1433   28:13.69  9:05 48.90%
  10.David Clark          Ramsey,NJ          63 M    1458   33:31.45 10:47 48.82%
  11.Gregory Scott        Randolph,NJ        60 M    1386   32:48.17 10:33 48.66%
  12.Bernard Mckay        Morristown,NJ      58 M    1454   33:49.48 10:53 46.43%
  13.Eric Micheals        Monroe Township,NJ 45 M    1332   30:41.99  9:53 46.29%
  14.Steve Casadevall     Morris Plains,NJ   59 M  U 1226   34:20.56 11:03 46.11%
  15.Robert Fortuna       Randolph,NJ        58 M    1261   34:09.53 11:00 45.98%
  16.James Mclaughlin     Edison,NJ          50 M    1443   33:27.66 10:46 44.08%
  17.Sabino Losco         Chatham,NJ         56 M    1318   35:56.82 11:34 43.00%
  18.Wendell Hunt         Waymart,PA         81 M    1283   49:23.27 15:54 43.00%
  19.Anthony Drennan      Parsippany,NJ      45 M    1245   33:34.00 10:48 42.34%
  20.Greg Tausz           Morristown,NJ      46 M    1431   34:29.90 11:06 41.50%
  21.Christopher Barker   Morristown,NJ      59 M    1213   38:26.76 12:22 41.19%
  22.Tommy Ingham         Caldwell,NJ        54 M    1284   37:40.23 12:07 40.38%
  23.Stephen Fineman      Morristown,NJ      45 M    1257   35:53.81 11:33 39.59%
  24.Sean Mcmahon         Basking Ridge,NJ   51 M    1329   41:23.13 13:19 35.91%
  25.Richard Low          Cream Ridge,NJ     43 M    1442   39:42.25 12:47 35.26%
  26.Eric Caparulo        Boonton,NJ         51 M    1223   42:31.78 13:41 34.95%
  27.Anthony Simon        Maplewood,NJ       49 M    1389   42:08.69 13:34 34.73%
  28.Alan Andrea          Sparta,NJ          46 M    1209   46:16.12 14:54 30.93%
  29.Richard Npap         ,                  73 M    1349 1:02:04.32 19:59 29.26%
  30.Brian Kuplowitz      ,                  53 M    1465   57:20.32 18:27 26.32%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Elena Rozhko         Morristown,NJ      45 F  U 1449   19:37.33  6:19 80.03%
   2.Kimberly Bevevino    Basking Ridge,NJ   45 F    1215   24:02.77  7:44 65.33%
   3.Pam Burakoff         Morristown,NJ      61 F    1221   28:44.83  9:15 65.27%
   4.Kimberly Tulloch     Morris Plains,NJ   60 F  U 1410   28:54.81  9:18 64.11%
   5.Kelly Startzel       Morristown,NJ      42 F    1463   24:06.20  7:45 63.68%
   6.Terri Fortuna        Randolph,NJ        57 F    1262   28:16.36  9:06 63.23%
   7.Marlene Nilhosly     ,                  60 F    1455   31:56.40 10:17 58.02%
   8.Lynn Dragovich       Wood Ridge,NJ      59 F  U 1244   31:41.44 10:12 57.77%
   9.Kathy Boraski        Skillman,NJ        41 F    1216   26:25.99  8:30 57.72%
  10.Nancy Logan          Morris Plains,NJ   55 F    1312   30:21.85  9:46 57.54%
  11.Meg Donley           Basking Ridge,NJ   40 F    1243   27:24.73  8:49 55.33%
  12.Marisa Tusche        Montville,NJ       46 F    1446   29:38.04  9:32 53.47%
  13.Julia Giordano       Chatham,NJ         43 F    1267   29:14.05  9:25 52.87%
  14.Stefanie Welling     Livingston,NJ      40 F    1422   28:41.98  9:14 52.86%
  15.Erin Oliver          Mendham,NJ         49 F    1452   31:11.91 10:02 52.39%
  16.Lisa Ryan            Asbury,NJ          53 F    1456   32:46.44 10:33 52.10%
  17.Kim Aumick           ,                  49 F    1211   32:27.86 10:27 50.35%
  18.Anne Balfour         Morristown,NJ      42 F  U 1212   31:20.13 10:05 48.98%
  19.Martha Lebron        Glen Gardner,NJ    44 F    1427   31:58.58 10:18 48.72%
  20.Joanna Smith         Chatham,NJ         52 F    1466   35:04.19 11:17 48.14%
  21.Jodi Cortes          Little Falls,NJ    40 F    1435   31:40.84 10:12 47.88%
  22.Barbara Schiffman    Roseland,NJ        64 F    1384   42:58.68 13:50 45.34%
  23.Carmen Pruestel      Bronx,NY           60 F    1370   40:53.56 13:10 45.32%
  24.Courtney Carroll     West Orange,NJ     40 F    1225   33:47.94 10:53 44.88%
  25.Shirley Meredith     Hopatcong,NJ       49 F    1331   36:43.78 11:49 44.50%
  26.Sandra Pender        Newton,NJ          49 F    1358   36:46.55 11:50 44.44%
  27.Victoria Ramirez     North Bergen,NJ    40 F    1429   34:29.82 11:06 43.97%
  28.Lydia Hansen         Newton,NJ          49 F    1274   37:29.71 12:04 43.59%
  29.Kristina Anderson    North Bergen,NJ    52 F    1207   39:06.20 12:35 43.18%
  30.Crystal Jackson      ,                  51 F    1286   38:47.65 12:29 43.05%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Richard Ii Luettchau Bridgewater,NJ     33 M  U 1319   17:13.66  5:33 76.24%
   2.Cole Dunham          Ledgewood,NJ       11 M    1249   20:51.11  6:43 71.50%
   3.Jonathan Andrade     Oakland,NJ         22 M    1208   19:58.61  6:26 64.97%
   4.Benjie Lanier        Mendham,NJ         41 M    1301   21:15.97  6:51 64.92%
   5.Brian Christ         Denville,NJ        39 M    1434   20:57.95  6:45 64.92%
   6.Richard Maciolek     Denville,NJ        56 M    1320   26:27.32  8:31 58.41%
   7.Peter Minde          Dover,NJ           61 M    1333   27:43.22  8:55 58.05%
   8.Connor Mcmahon       Basking Ridge,NJ   13 M    1327   24:19.00  7:50 57.65%
   9.Ryan O'sullivan      Hopatcong,NJ       10 M    1351   27:10.40  8:45 57.12%
  10.Brendan Kirby        Verona,NJ          57 M    1295   27:37.78  8:54 56.39%
  11.Jeff Romond          Westfield,NJ       41 M    1380   24:28.98  7:53 56.39%
  12.James Donaldson      Long Valley,NJ     59 M    1436   28:07.94  9:03 56.29%
  13.Brett Florance       Morristown,NJ      34 M    1260   24:05.07  7:45 54.75%
  14.Nicholas Depierro    Madison,NJ         53 M    1240   27:35.42  8:53 54.70%
  15.Jamie Atkins         North Caldwell,NJ  22 M    1210   24:03.96  7:45 53.95%
  16.Dennis Deprimo       ,                  26 M    1460   24:05.53  7:45 53.87%
  17.Nolan Drennan        Parsippany,NJ      15 M    1246   24:58.26  8:02 53.79%
  18.Keping Liu           Morris Plains,NJ   57 M    1311   29:47.00  9:35 52.32%
  19.Kevin Soutar         Boonton,NJ         15 M    1400   26:05.30  8:24 51.48%
  20.Jacob Lesch          Boonton,NJ         16 M    1309   26:29.24  8:32 49.98%
  21.Peter Cammarano      Hoboken,NJ         41 M    1433   28:13.69  9:05 48.90%
  22.Miles Simon          Maplewood,NJ       9  M    1391   33:17.00 10:43 48.87%
  23.David Clark          Ramsey,NJ          63 M    1458   33:31.45 10:47 48.82%
  24.Garrett Bresett      Morris Plains,NJ   34 M    1218   27:05.50  8:43 48.69%
  25.Gregory Scott        Randolph,NJ        60 M    1386   32:48.17 10:33 48.66%
  26.Kevin Simon          Maplewood,NJ       12 M    1390   29:51.44  9:37 48.29%
  27.Aidan Carroll        West Orange,NJ     9  M    1224   33:51.32 10:54 48.03%
  28.John Lepes           Boonton,NJ         16 M    1308   28:05.92  9:03 47.14%
  29.Michael Principe     New Vernon,NJ      35 M    1464   28:32.11  9:11 46.45%
  30.Bernard Mckay        Morristown,NJ      58 M    1454   33:49.48 10:53 46.43%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Elena Rozhko         Morristown,NJ      45 F  U 1449   19:37.33  6:19 80.03%
   2.Alexandra Schraufnag Boonton,NJ         13 F    1385   24:07.83  7:46 66.77%
   3.Kimberly Bevevino    Basking Ridge,NJ   45 F    1215   24:02.77  7:44 65.33%
   4.Pam Burakoff         Morristown,NJ      61 F    1221   28:44.83  9:15 65.27%
   5.Kimberly Tulloch     Morris Plains,NJ   60 F  U 1410   28:54.81  9:18 64.11%
   6.Kelly Startzel       Morristown,NJ      42 F    1463   24:06.20  7:45 63.68%
   7.Terri Fortuna        Randolph,NJ        57 F    1262   28:16.36  9:06 63.23%
   8.Vanessa Romond       Westfield,NJ       37 F    1381   24:28.83  7:53 61.10%
   9.Abby Cammarano       Hoboken,NJ         11 F    1432   28:09.28  9:04 60.03%
  10.Marlene Nilhosly     ,                  60 F    1455   31:56.40 10:17 58.02%
  11.Lynn Dragovich       Wood Ridge,NJ      59 F  U 1244   31:41.44 10:12 57.77%
  12.Kathy Boraski        Skillman,NJ        41 F    1216   26:25.99  8:30 57.72%
  13.Nancy Logan          Morris Plains,NJ   55 F    1312   30:21.85  9:46 57.54%
  14.Jodi Chitticks       Boonton,NJ         34 F    1231   26:23.04  8:30 56.16%
  15.Alexis Medway        Cedar Knolls,NJ    25 F    1330   26:34.75  8:33 55.55%
  16.Kendall Kaszuba      Morristown,NJ      10 F    1291   31:19.04 10:05 55.49%
  17.Meg Donley           Basking Ridge,NJ   40 F    1243   27:24.73  8:49 55.33%
  18.Christine Hecker     Hillsborough,NJ    25 F    1275   26:42.55  8:36 55.27%
  19.Leslie Amster        Morris Plains,NJ   31 F    1206   26:50.75  8:38 55.01%
  20.Diane Hagmann        Morristown,NJ      28 F    1273   27:22.31  8:49 53.93%
  21.Marisa Tusche        Montville,NJ       46 F    1446   29:38.04  9:32 53.47%
  22.Ellen Davis          Morristown,NJ      38 F  U 1238   28:09.26  9:04 53.33%
  23.Kaylee Losco         ,                  15 F    1316   29:19.74  9:26 52.88%
  24.Julia Giordano       Chatham,NJ         43 F    1267   29:14.05  9:25 52.87%
  25.Stefanie Welling     Livingston,NJ      40 F    1422   28:41.98  9:14 52.86%
  26.Nicole Bottino       Madison,NJ         34 F    1217   28:05.00  9:02 52.80%
  27.Erin Oliver          Mendham,NJ         49 F    1452   31:11.91 10:02 52.39%
  28.Lisa Ryan            Asbury,NJ          53 F    1456   32:46.44 10:33 52.10%
  29.Jen Le               Edison,NJ          28 F    1306   28:22.32  9:08 52.03%
  30.Paige Kotteles       ,                  28 F    1296   28:29.70  9:10 51.81%