TOMS RIVER JINGLE BELL 1 MILE RUN

Race Date:12-02-18


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOMS RIVER JINGLE BELL 1 MILE RUN


05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   1.Ryan Macom           Toms River,NJ      11 M          5:52.65  5:52 1/44      M 1-98:1/44      74.77  
   2.Cali Buxbaum         ,                  10 F          5:55.77  5:55 1/57      F 1-98:1/54      81.47  

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   3.Madison Dieugnio     Toms River,NJ      13 F          6:07.05  6:07 2/57      F 1-98:2/54      73.79  
   4.Brent Foytlin        Forked River,NJ    12 M          6:19.34  6:19 2/44      M 1-98:2/44      67.53  
   5.Bradyen Macom        ,                  8  M          6:40.82  6:40 3/44      M 1-98:3/44      73.24  
   6.Jennifer Mawm        Toms River,NJ      44 F          6:45.05  6:45 3/57      F 1-98:3/54      68.42  
   7.Timothy Birchler     ,                  12 M          6:55.70  6:55 4/44      M 1-98:4/44      61.68  
   8.Kevin Dieugenio      Toms River,NJ      50 M          6:58.18  6:58 5/44      M 1-98:5/44      60.74  
   9.Colette Tompkins     ,                  12 F          6:59.89  6:59 4/57      F 1-98:4/54      65.89  

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  10.Hanna Ludovico       ,                  11 F          7:01.54  7:01 5/57      F 1-98:5/54      67.03  
  11.Harper Kartikis      ,                  7  M          7:14.96  7:14 6/44      M 1-98:6/44      70.58  
  12.Natalie Dinallo      Toms River,NJ      9  F          7:15.46  7:15 6/57      F 1-98:6/54      68.42  
  13.Lauren Kuhn          ,                  9  F          7:19.63  7:19 7/57      F 1-98:7/54      67.80  
  14.Eliana Momm          ,                  13 F          7:20.97  7:20 8/57      F 1-98:8/54      61.57  
  15.Marissa Lombardi     Toms River,NJ      11 F          7:22.37  7:22 9/57      F 1-98:9/54      63.86  
  16.Ava Barbalindardo    Pine Beach,NJ      8  F          7:28.34  7:28 10/57     F 1-98:10/54     68.58  
  17.Annabelle Arcuri     ,                  9  F          7:36.98  7:36 11/57     F 1-98:11/54     65.28  
  18.Olivia M Paccione    ,                  11 F          7:44.44  7:44 12/57     F 1-98:12/54     60.84  
  19.Brianna Nelson       ,                  10 F          7:44.46  7:44 13/57     F 1-98:13/54     62.37  
  20.Allison Momm         ,                  10 F          7:46.02  7:46 14/57     F 1-98:14/54     62.10  
  21.Gianna Pascale       ,                  10 F          7:56.59  7:56 15/57     F 1-98:15/54     60.80  
  22.No Name Abbott       Toms River,NJ      99 F          7:56.68  7:56 16/57     NO AGE:1/3        0.00  

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  23.Francis Kaylee       Toms River,NJ      7  F          8:03.81  8:03 17/57     F 1-98:16/54     65.92  
  24.Emma Turnbach        Toms River,NJ      09 F          8:23.80  8:23 18/57     F 1-98:17/54     59.19  
  25.Shelby Thomas        Beachwood,NJ       7  F          8:26.83  8:26 19/57     F 1-98:18/54     62.93  
  26.Ryan Kuhn            ,                  7  M          8:27.76  8:27 7/44      M 1-98:7/44      60.44  
  27.Sarah Meyes          ,                  10 F          8:28.66  8:28 20/57     F 1-98:19/54     56.98  
  28.Donovan Arcuri       ,                  5  M          8:36.98  8:36 8/44      M 1-98:8/44      65.98  
  29.Reese O'donnel       Toms River,NJ      8  F          8:37.95  8:37 21/57     F 1-98:20/54     59.44  
  30.Christian Momm       ,                  41 M          8:43.03  8:43 9/44      M 1-98:9/44      45.29  
  31.Joe Lombardi         Toms River,NJ      43 M          8:46.56  8:46 10/44     M 1-98:10/44     45.71  
  32.Nolan Pennell        Toms River,NJ      11 M          8:48.73  8:48 11/44     M 1-98:11/44     49.89  
  33.Dane Turbbach        Pt Pleasant,NJ     14 M          8:56.68  8:56 12/44     M 1-98:12/44     45.60  

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  34.Jacob Regenye        ,                  11 M          9:12.91  9:12 13/44     M 1-98:13/44     47.73  
  35.Gavin Majors         Toms River,NJ      10 M          9:17.74  9:17 14/44     M 1-98:14/44     48.82  
  36.Jonathan Coogan      Forked River,NJ    37 M          9:26.64  9:26 15/44     M 1-98:15/44     40.63  
  37.Cameron Sparmo       Toms River,NJ      13 M          9:26.73  9:26 16/44     M 1-98:16/44     44.14  
  38.Olivia Pascale       ,                  6  F          9:37.78  9:37 22/57     F 1-98:21/54     57.43  
  39.Paul Pascale         ,                  47 M          9:38.04  9:38 17/44     M 1-98:17/44     42.92  
  40.Francis Abigal       Toms River,NJ      5  F          9:41.47  9:41 23/57     F 1-98:22/54     59.63  
  41.Jagger Jandersit     ,                  9  M          9:51.77  9:51 18/44     M 1-98:18/44     47.68  
  42.Hailey D'addario     Pine Beach,NJ      11 F          9:53.15  9:53 24/57     F 1-98:23/54     47.62  
  43.Gavin Weiss          Toms River,NJ      10 M          9:56.67  9:56 19/44     M 1-98:19/44     45.63  

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  44.Michael Klina        Toms River,NJ      10 M         10:04.75 10:04 20/44     M 1-98:20/44     45.03  
  45.Lily Majors          Toms River,NJ      7  F         10:09.08 10:09 25/57     F 1-98:24/54     52.30  
  46.Nolan Barbalinardo   Pine Brook,NJ      4  M         10:09.36 10:09 21/44     M 1-98:21/44     55.92  
  47.Allison D'addario    Pine Beach,NJ      9  F         10:56.33 10:56 26/57     F 1-98:25/54     45.41  

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  48.Regan Weiss          Toms River,NJ      9  F         11:08.54 11:08 27/57     F 1-98:26/54     44.59  
  49.Elizabeth Birchler   ,                  10 F         11:09.52 11:09 28/57     F 1-98:27/54     43.29  
  50.Easton Thomas        Beachwood,NJ       5  M         11:18.24 11:18 22/44     M 1-98:22/44     50.24  
  51.Sara Turnbach        Toms River,NJ      34 F         11:21.92 11:21 29/57     F 1-98:28/54     37.36  
  52.Jack Turnbach        Toms River,NJ      42 M         11:21.96 11:21 23/44     M 1-98:23/44     35.06  
  53.Zaria Fernandes-gawr Forked River,NJ    5  F         11:50.80 11:50 30/57     F 1-98:29/54     48.81  
  54.Jo-ann Everett       ,                  65 F         11:50.97 11:50 31/57     F 1-98:30/54     51.96  
  55.Kaleigh Gorda        ,                  7  F         11:55.67 11:55 32/57     F 1-98:31/54     44.56  

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  56.Dylan Klink          Toms River,NJ      9  F         12:02.20 12:02 33/57     F 1-98:32/54     41.26  
  57.Dani Klink           Toms River,NJ      6  F         12:04.84 12:04 34/57     F 1-98:33/54     45.79  
  58.William Indek        ,                  71 M         12:09.24 12:09 24/44     M 1-98:24/44     42.18  
  59.Colin Ditzel         Toms River,NJ      7  M         12:15.36 12:15 25/44     M 1-98:25/44     41.72  
  60.Devin Klink          Toms River,NJ      6  F         12:19.39 12:19 35/57     F 1-98:34/54     44.86  
  61.Dana Klink           Toms River,NJ      39 F         12:21.01 12:21 36/57     F 1-98:35/54     35.48  
  62.Alina Fernandes-gawr Forked River,NJ    5  F         12:22.94 12:22 37/57     F 1-98:36/54     46.71  
  63.Annabelle Wolchak    Port Monmouth,NJ   13 F         12:38.01 12:38 38/57     F 1-98:37/54     35.77  
  64.Kaitlin Benggio      ,                  5  F         12:39.64 12:39 39/57     F 1-98:38/54     45.66  
  65.Jessica Benggio      ,                  33 F         12:40.02 12:40 40/57     F 1-98:39/54     33.35  

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  66.Elle Lotano          Toms River,NJ      9  F         13:02.77 13:02 41/57     F 1-98:40/54     38.10  
  67.Reina Gallucci       Westampton,NJ      99 F         13:22.83 13:22 42/57     NO AGE:2/3        0.00  
  68.Michael Gallucci     Westampton,NJ      36 M         13:23.61 13:23 26/44     M 1-98:26/44     28.46  
  69.Michael Jr Gallucci  Westampton,NJ      6  M         13:23.98 13:23 27/44     M 1-98:27/44     40.13  

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  70.Rosalba Gallucci     Westhampton,NJ     32 F         14:29.95 14:29 43/57     F 1-98:41/54     29.07  
  71.Bella Gallucci       Westampton,NJ      99 F         14:35.98 14:35 44/57     NO AGE:3/3        0.00  
  72.Jennifer Benggio     ,                  3  F         14:43.03 14:43 45/57     F 1-98:42/54     39.26  
  73.Morgan Benggio       ,                  36 M         14:43.69 14:43 28/44     M 1-98:28/44     25.88  

15:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  74.Nancy Webb           ,                  58 F         15:49.40 15:49 46/57     F 1-98:43/54     35.03  
  75.Lee Webb             ,                  59 M         15:51.09 15:51 29/44     M 1-98:29/44     28.82  

16:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  76.Jackson Rice         ,                  12 M         16:24.79 16:24 30/44     M 1-98:30/44     26.05  
  77.Karin Stromborn      ,                  69 F         16:43.39 16:43 47/57     F 1-98:44/54     39.26  
  78.Jennifer Graham      ,                  47 F         16:58.77 16:58 48/57     F 1-98:45/54     28.26  
  79.Robert Graham        ,                  54 M         16:59.61 16:59 31/44     M 1-98:31/44     25.78  

18:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  80.Pam Cavallaro        ,                  50 F         18:04.55 18:04 49/57     F 1-98:46/54     27.55  
  81.Victoria Demaio      ,                  15 F         18:17.27 18:17 50/57     F 1-98:47/54     23.99  
  82.Debra Walsh          ,                  56 F         18:21.43 18:21 51/57     F 1-98:48/54     29.37  
  83.Sarah Delashmit      ,                  33 F         18:22.79 18:22 52/57     F 1-98:49/54     23.01  
  84.Kate Walsh           ,                  28 F         18:23.45 18:23 53/57     F 1-98:50/54     22.79  
  85.Carmine Demaio       ,                  14 M         18:44.08 18:44 32/44     M 1-98:32/44     21.77  
  86.Vito Demaio          ,                  49 M         18:45.29 18:45 33/44     M 1-98:33/44     22.42  

19:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  87.Toni Demaio          ,                  50 F         19:52.67 19:52 54/57     F 1-98:51/54     25.06  

20:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  88.Ian Monzo            ,                  48 M         20:08.80 20:08 34/44     M 1-98:34/44     20.72  
  89.Mark Sierotowicz     ,                  31 M         20:11.93 20:11 35/44     M 1-98:35/44     18.45  
  90.William Golkiewicz   Toms River,NJ      65 M         20:12.90 20:12 36/44     M 1-98:36/44     23.86  
  91.Zachary Giusa        Toms River,NJ      24 M         20:13.36 20:13 37/44     M 1-98:37/44     18.34  
  92.Albert Mcdaniel      ,                  60 M         20:13.90 20:13 38/44     M 1-98:38/44     22.80  
  93.Gary Simone Sr       Toms River,NJ      55 M         20:14.28 20:14 39/44     M 1-98:39/44     21.82  
  94.Steve Hayes          Toms River,NJ      61 M         20:14.36 20:14 40/44     M 1-98:40/44     22.98  
  95.Chris Vicidomini     ,                  46 M         20:14.51 20:14 41/44     M 1-98:41/44     20.29  
  96.Gary Simone Jr       Toms River,NJ      33 M         20:17.05 20:17 42/44     M 1-98:42/44     18.49  
  97.Gary Dye             Toms River,NJ      26 M         20:20.74 20:20 43/44     M 1-98:43/44     18.23  
  98.Alexandra Mcmahon    ,                  26 F         20:41.52 20:41 55/57     F 1-98:52/54     20.26  
  99.Christine Labarca    ,                  71 F         20:43.12 20:43 56/57     F 1-98:53/54     32.79  

21:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 100.Madeline Barbini     ,                  78 F         21:47.43 21:47 57/57     F 1-98:54/54     35.49  
 101.Phil Polemeni        ,                  51 M         21:58.47 21:58 44/44     M 1-98:44/44     19.45  


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
TOMS RIVER JINGLE BELL 1 MILE RUN TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
OvM1.Ryan Macom           Toms River,NJ      11 M            1057    5:52.65  5:53
OvM2.Brent Foytlin        Forked River,NJ    12 M            1100    6:19.34  6:19
OvM3.Bradyen Macom        ,                  8  M            1056    6:40.82  6:41
   4.Timothy Birchler     ,                  12 M            1009    6:55.70  6:56
   5.Kevin Dieugenio      Toms River,NJ      50 M            1092    6:58.18  6:58
   6.Harper Kartikis      ,                  7  M            1023    7:14.96  7:15
   7.Ryan Kuhn            ,                  7  M            1024    8:27.76  8:28
   8.Donovan Arcuri       ,                  5  M            1001    8:36.98  8:37
   9.Christian Momm       ,                  41 M            1033    8:43.03  8:43
  10.Joe Lombardi         Toms River,NJ      43 M            1089    8:46.56  8:47
TOMS RIVER JINGLE BELL 1 MILE RUN TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
OvF1.Cali Buxbaum         ,                  10 F            1010    5:55.77  5:56
OvF2.Madison Dieugnio     Toms River,NJ      13 F            1091    6:07.05  6:07
OvF3.Jennifer Mawm        Toms River,NJ      44 F            1096    6:45.05  6:45
   4.Colette Tompkins     ,                  12 F            1050    6:59.89  7:00
   5.Hanna Ludovico       ,                  11 F            1027    7:01.54  7:02
   6.Natalie Dinallo      Toms River,NJ      9  F            1066    7:15.46  7:15
   7.Lauren Kuhn          ,                  9  F            1025    7:19.63  7:20
   8.Eliana Momm          ,                  13 F            1034    7:20.97  7:21
   9.Marissa Lombardi     Toms River,NJ      11 F            1090    7:22.37  7:22
  10.Ava Barbalindardo    Pine Beach,NJ      8  F            1094    7:28.34  7:28
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
TOMS RIVER JINGLE BELL 1 MILE RUN TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Kevin Dieugenio      Toms River,NJ      50 M            1092    6:58.18  6:58
   2.Christian Momm       ,                  41 M            1033    8:43.03  8:43
   3.Joe Lombardi         Toms River,NJ      43 M            1089    8:46.56  8:47
   4.Paul Pascale         ,                  47 M            1037    9:38.04  9:38
   5.Jack Turnbach        Toms River,NJ      42 M            1104   11:21.96 11:22
   6.William Indek        ,                  71 M            1021   12:09.24 12:09
   7.Lee Webb             ,                  59 M            1054   15:51.09 15:51
   8.Robert Graham        ,                  54 M            1020   16:59.61 17:00
   9.Vito Demaio          ,                  49 M            1016   18:45.29 18:45
  10.Ian Monzo            ,                  48 M            1035   20:08.80 20:09
TOMS RIVER JINGLE BELL 1 MILE RUN TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
OvF3.Jennifer Mawm        Toms River,NJ      44 F            1096    6:45.05  6:45
   1.Jo-ann Everett       ,                  65 F            1017   11:50.97 11:51
   2.Nancy Webb           ,                  58 F            1055   15:49.40 15:49
   3.Karin Stromborn      ,                  69 F            1048   16:43.39 16:43
   4.Jennifer Graham      ,                  47 F            1019   16:58.77 16:59
   5.Pam Cavallaro        ,                  50 F            1011   18:04.55 18:05
   6.Debra Walsh          ,                  56 F            1053   18:21.43 18:21
   7.Toni Demaio          ,                  50 F            1013   19:52.67 19:53
   8.Christine Labarca    ,                  71 F            1026   20:43.12 20:43
   9.Madeline Barbini     ,                  78 F            1003   21:47.43 21:47

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

TOMS RIVER JINGLE BELL 1 MILE RUN       MALE 1 AND OVER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvM1.Ryan Macom           Toms River,NJ      11 M    1         1057    5:52.65  5:53  74.77%
OvM2.Brent Foytlin        Forked River,NJ    12 M    4         1100    6:19.34  6:19  67.53%
OvM3.Bradyen Macom        ,                  8  M    5         1056    6:40.82  6:41  73.24%
   1.Timothy Birchler     ,                  12 M    7         1009    6:55.70  6:56  61.68%
   2.Kevin Dieugenio      Toms River,NJ      50 M    8         1092    6:58.18  6:58  60.74%
   3.Harper Kartikis      ,                  7  M   11         1023    7:14.96  7:15  70.58%
   4.Ryan Kuhn            ,                  7  M   26         1024    8:27.76  8:28  60.44%
   5.Donovan Arcuri       ,                  5  M   28         1001    8:36.98  8:37  65.98%
   6.Christian Momm       ,                  41 M   30         1033    8:43.03  8:43  45.29%
   7.Joe Lombardi         Toms River,NJ      43 M   31         1089    8:46.56  8:47  45.71%
   8.Nolan Pennell        Toms River,NJ      11 M   32         1108    8:48.73  8:49  49.89%
   9.Dane Turbbach        Pt Pleasant,NJ     14 M   33         1102    8:56.68  8:57  45.60%
  10.Jacob Regenye        ,                  11 M   34         1041    9:12.91  9:13  47.73%


TOMS RIVER JINGLE BELL 1 MILE RUN       FEMALE 1 AND OVER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvF1.Cali Buxbaum         ,                  10 F    2         1010    5:55.77  5:56  81.47%
OvF2.Madison Dieugnio     Toms River,NJ      13 F    3         1091    6:07.05  6:07  73.79%
OvF3.Jennifer Mawm        Toms River,NJ      44 F    6         1096    6:45.05  6:45  68.42%
   1.Colette Tompkins     ,                  12 F    9         1050    6:59.89  7:00  65.89%
   2.Hanna Ludovico       ,                  11 F   10         1027    7:01.54  7:02  67.03%
   3.Natalie Dinallo      Toms River,NJ      9  F   12         1066    7:15.46  7:15  68.42%
   4.Lauren Kuhn          ,                  9  F   13         1025    7:19.63  7:20  67.80%
   5.Eliana Momm          ,                  13 F   14         1034    7:20.97  7:21  61.57%
   6.Marissa Lombardi     Toms River,NJ      11 F   15         1090    7:22.37  7:22  63.86%
   7.Ava Barbalindardo    Pine Beach,NJ      8  F   16         1094    7:28.34  7:28  68.58%
   8.Annabelle Arcuri     ,                  9  F   17         1002    7:36.98  7:37  65.28%
   9.Olivia M Paccione    ,                  11 F   18         1036    7:44.44  7:44  60.84%
  10.Brianna Nelson       ,                  10 F   19         1109    7:44.46  7:44  62.37%


TOMS RIVER JINGLE BELL 1 MILE RUN       MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


TOMS RIVER JINGLE BELL 1 MILE RUN       FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.No Name Abbott       Toms River,NJ      99 F   22         1082    7:56.68  7:57   0.00%
   2.Reina Gallucci       Westampton,NJ      99 F   67         1072   13:22.83 13:23   0.00%
   3.Bella Gallucci       Westampton,NJ      99 F   71         1073   14:35.98 14:36   0.00%

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Kevin Dieugenio      Toms River,NJ      50 M    1092    6:58.18  6:58 60.74%
   2.Joe Lombardi         Toms River,NJ      43 M    1089    8:46.56  8:47 45.71%
   3.Christian Momm       ,                  41 M    1033    8:43.03  8:43 45.29%
   4.Paul Pascale         ,                  47 M    1037    9:38.04  9:38 42.92%
   5.William Indek        ,                  71 M    1021   12:09.24 12:09 42.18%
   6.Jack Turnbach        Toms River,NJ      42 M    1104   11:21.96 11:22 35.06%
   7.Lee Webb             ,                  59 M    1054   15:51.09 15:51 28.82%
   8.Robert Graham        ,                  54 M    1020   16:59.61 17:00 25.78%
   9.William Golkiewicz   Toms River,NJ      65 M    1080   20:12.90 20:13 23.86%
  10.Steve Hayes          Toms River,NJ      61 M    1081   20:14.36 20:14 22.98%
  11.Albert Mcdaniel      ,                  60 M    1028   20:13.90 20:14 22.80%
  12.Vito Demaio          ,                  49 M    1016   18:45.29 18:45 22.42%
  13.Gary Simone Sr       Toms River,NJ      55 M    1075   20:14.28 20:14 21.82%
  14.Ian Monzo            ,                  48 M    1035   20:08.80 20:09 20.72%
  15.Chris Vicidomini     ,                  46 M    1051   20:14.51 20:15 20.29%
  16.Phil Polemeni        ,                  51 M    1040   21:58.47 21:58 19.45%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Jennifer Mawm        Toms River,NJ      44 F    1096    6:45.05  6:45 68.42%
   2.Jo-ann Everett       ,                  65 F    1017   11:50.97 11:51 51.96%
   3.Karin Stromborn      ,                  69 F    1048   16:43.39 16:43 39.26%
   4.Madeline Barbini     ,                  78 F    1003   21:47.43 21:47 35.49%
   5.Nancy Webb           ,                  58 F    1055   15:49.40 15:49 35.03%
   6.Christine Labarca    ,                  71 F    1026   20:43.12 20:43 32.79%
   7.Debra Walsh          ,                  56 F    1053   18:21.43 18:21 29.37%
   8.Jennifer Graham      ,                  47 F    1019   16:58.77 16:59 28.26%
   9.Pam Cavallaro        ,                  50 F    1011   18:04.55 18:05 27.55%
  10.Toni Demaio          ,                  50 F    1013   19:52.67 19:53 25.06%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Ryan Macom           Toms River,NJ      11 M    1057    5:52.65  5:53 74.77%
   2.Bradyen Macom        ,                  8  M    1056    6:40.82  6:41 73.24%
   3.Harper Kartikis      ,                  7  M    1023    7:14.96  7:15 70.58%
   4.Brent Foytlin        Forked River,NJ    12 M    1100    6:19.34  6:19 67.53%
   5.Donovan Arcuri       ,                  5  M    1001    8:36.98  8:37 65.98%
   6.Timothy Birchler     ,                  12 M    1009    6:55.70  6:56 61.68%
   7.Kevin Dieugenio      Toms River,NJ      50 M    1092    6:58.18  6:58 60.74%
   8.Ryan Kuhn            ,                  7  M    1024    8:27.76  8:28 60.44%
   9.Nolan Barbalinardo   Pine Brook,NJ      4  M    1093   10:09.36 10:09 55.92%
  10.Easton Thomas        Beachwood,NJ       5  M    1098   11:18.24 11:18 50.24%
  11.Nolan Pennell        Toms River,NJ      11 M    1108    8:48.73  8:49 49.89%
  12.Gavin Majors         Toms River,NJ      10 M    1077    9:17.74  9:18 48.82%
  13.Jacob Regenye        ,                  11 M    1041    9:12.91  9:13 47.73%
  14.Jagger Jandersit     ,                  9  M    1022    9:51.77  9:52 47.68%
  15.Joe Lombardi         Toms River,NJ      43 M    1089    8:46.56  8:47 45.71%
  16.Gavin Weiss          Toms River,NJ      10 M    1060    9:56.67  9:57 45.63%
  17.Dane Turbbach        Pt Pleasant,NJ     14 M    1102    8:56.68  8:57 45.60%
  18.Christian Momm       ,                  41 M    1033    8:43.03  8:43 45.29%
  19.Michael Klina        Toms River,NJ      10 M    1095   10:04.75 10:05 45.03%
  20.Cameron Sparmo       Toms River,NJ      13 M    1107    9:26.73  9:27 44.14%
  21.Paul Pascale         ,                  47 M    1037    9:38.04  9:38 42.92%
  22.William Indek        ,                  71 M    1021   12:09.24 12:09 42.18%
  23.Colin Ditzel         Toms River,NJ      7  M    1062   12:15.36 12:15 41.72%
  24.Jonathan Coogan      Forked River,NJ    37 M    1076    9:26.64  9:27 40.63%
  25.Michael Jr Gallucci  Westampton,NJ      6  M    1069   13:23.98 13:24 40.13%
  26.Jack Turnbach        Toms River,NJ      42 M    1104   11:21.96 11:22 35.06%
  27.Lee Webb             ,                  59 M    1054   15:51.09 15:51 28.82%
  28.Michael Gallucci     Westampton,NJ      36 M    1071   13:23.61 13:24 28.46%
  29.Jackson Rice         ,                  12 M    1042   16:24.79 16:25 26.05%
  30.Morgan Benggio       ,                  36 M    1004   14:43.69 14:44 25.88%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Cali Buxbaum         ,                  10 F    1010    5:55.77  5:56 81.47%
   2.Madison Dieugnio     Toms River,NJ      13 F    1091    6:07.05  6:07 73.79%
   3.Ava Barbalindardo    Pine Beach,NJ      8  F    1094    7:28.34  7:28 68.58%
   4.Natalie Dinallo      Toms River,NJ      9  F    1066    7:15.46  7:15 68.42%
   5.Jennifer Mawm        Toms River,NJ      44 F    1096    6:45.05  6:45 68.42%
   6.Lauren Kuhn          ,                  9  F    1025    7:19.63  7:20 67.80%
   7.Hanna Ludovico       ,                  11 F    1027    7:01.54  7:02 67.03%
   8.Francis Kaylee       Toms River,NJ      7  F    1068    8:03.81  8:04 65.92%
   9.Colette Tompkins     ,                  12 F    1050    6:59.89  7:00 65.89%
  10.Annabelle Arcuri     ,                  9  F    1002    7:36.98  7:37 65.28%
  11.Marissa Lombardi     Toms River,NJ      11 F    1090    7:22.37  7:22 63.86%
  12.Shelby Thomas        Beachwood,NJ       7  F    1097    8:26.83  8:27 62.93%
  13.Brianna Nelson       ,                  10 F    1109    7:44.46  7:44 62.37%
  14.Allison Momm         ,                  10 F    1032    7:46.02  7:46 62.10%
  15.Eliana Momm          ,                  13 F    1034    7:20.97  7:21 61.57%
  16.Olivia M Paccione    ,                  11 F    1036    7:44.44  7:44 60.84%
  17.Gianna Pascale       ,                  10 F    1038    7:56.59  7:57 60.80%
  18.Francis Abigal       Toms River,NJ      5  F    1067    9:41.47  9:41 59.63%
  19.Reese O'donnel       Toms River,NJ      8  F    1099    8:37.95  8:38 59.44%
  20.Emma Turnbach        Toms River,NJ      09 F    1103    8:23.80  8:24 59.19%
  21.Olivia Pascale       ,                  6  F    1039    9:37.78  9:38 57.43%
  22.Sarah Meyes          ,                  10 F    1031    8:28.66  8:29 56.98%
  23.Lily Majors          Toms River,NJ      7  F    1078   10:09.08 10:09 52.30%
  24.Jo-ann Everett       ,                  65 F    1017   11:50.97 11:51 51.96%
  25.Zaria Fernandes-gawr Forked River,NJ    5  F    1083   11:50.80 11:51 48.81%
  26.Hailey D'addario     Pine Beach,NJ      11 F    1059    9:53.15  9:53 47.62%
  27.Alina Fernandes-gawr Forked River,NJ    5  F    1084   12:22.94 12:23 46.71%
  28.Dani Klink           Toms River,NJ      6  F    1086   12:04.84 12:05 45.79%
  29.Kaitlin Benggio      ,                  5  F    1005   12:39.64 12:40 45.66%
  30.Allison D'addario    Pine Beach,NJ      9  F    1058   10:56.33 10:56 45.41%