NAVESINK CHALLENGE 5K

Race Date:11-25-18


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

Teams Results
| TEAM CHALLENGE
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


NAVESINK CHALLENGE 5K


05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   1.Crispin D'augusta    Middletown,NJ      22 M         17:40.02  5:41 1/195     M20-29:1/23      73.42  

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   2.Matt Califano        Killington,VT      12 M         18:47.70  6:02 2/195     M 1-14:1/25      76.72  
   3.Alex Califano        Killington,VT      12 M         19:46.07  6:21 3/195     M 1-14:2/25      72.90  
   4.Elliot Tabush        Oakhurst,NJ        29 M         19:59.82  6:26 4/195     M20-29:2/23      65.00  
   5.William Franznick    Atlantic Highla,NJ 15 M         21:05.47  6:47 5/195     M15-19:1/16      63.68  
   6.Paige Kelly          Little Silver,NJ   13 F         21:21.43  6:52 1/222     F 1-14:1/19      75.42  
   7.Tommy Rasa           Middletown,NJ      16 M         21:30.30  6:55 6/195     M15-19:2/16      61.56  
   8.Connor Hoffman       Ocean,NJ           27 M         21:32.85  6:56 7/195     M20-29:3/23      60.25  

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   9.Rhiannon Hill        Middletown,NJ      11 F         21:55.18  7:03 2/222     F 1-14:2/19      77.08  
  10.Jim Allen            Atlantic Highla,NJ 59 M         21:57.57  7:04 8/195     M50-59:1/39      72.10  
  11.Gus Stanzione        Staten Island,NY   59 M         22:15.01  7:09 9/195     M50-59:2/39      71.13  
  12.Danielle Thomas      Leonardo,NJ        37 F         22:18.76  7:10 3/222     F30-39:1/45      67.03  
  13.Jakov Philosof       Brick,NJ           50 M         22:36.05  7:16 10/195    M50-59:3/39      65.23  
  14.Madeline Baber       Rumson,NJ          14 F         22:48.08  7:20 4/222     F 1-14:3/19      69.21  
  15.Fran Marrone         Belford,NJ         50 M         22:48.77  7:20 11/195    M50-59:4/39      64.65  
  16.Alexander Dimeglio   Middletown,NJ      14 M         22:56.89  7:23 12/195    M 1-14:3/25      59.66  
  17.Steven Lapitzki      Atlantic Highla,NJ 47 M         23:02.61  7:24 13/195    M40-49:1/51      62.57  
  18.Joel Nasar           Deal,NJ            11 M         23:06.50  7:26 14/195    M 1-14:4/25      64.54  
  19.Ralph Nasar          Deal,NJ            38 M         23:07.58  7:26 15/195    M30-39:1/25      58.43  
  20.Daniel Benun         Brooklyn,NY        50 M         23:15.68  7:29 16/195    M50-59:5/39      63.40  
  21.Luke Rusbarsky       Atlantic Highla,NJ 13 M         23:20.14  7:30 17/195    M 1-14:5/25      60.03  
  22.Gerry Nasar          Eatontown,NJ       39 M         23:23.69  7:31 18/195    M30-39:2/25      58.17  
  23.Steven Nasar         Eatontown,NJ       14 M         23:23.96  7:31 19/195    M 1-14:6/25      58.52  
  24.Robert Hahn          Red Bank,NJ        61 M         23:24.42  7:32 20/195    M60-69:1/12      68.76  
  25.Nina Vecchio         Neptune,NJ         36 F         23:35.39  7:35 5/222     F30-39:2/45      63.16  
  26.Rafael Rivera        Rumson,NJ          49 M         23:41.43  7:37 21/195    M40-49:2/51      61.77  
  27.Peter Starke         Annandale,NJ       28 M         23:46.58  7:39 22/195    M20-29:4/23      54.61  
  28.Mark French          Bayonne,NJ         37 M         23:47.72  7:39 23/195    M30-39:3/25      56.40  
  29.Ian Clark            Point Pleasant ,NJ 31 M         23:55.27  7:41 24/195    M30-39:4/25      54.54  
  30.Steven Dwek          Brooklyn,NY        55 M         23:56.73  7:42 25/195    M50-59:6/39      64.03  
  31.Thomas Cloke         Staten Island,NY   42 M         23:57.57  7:42 26/195    M40-49:3/51      58.02  
  32.Taylor Mcfarland     Middletown,NJ      27 F         24:00.61  7:43 6/222     F20-29:1/21      61.49  
  33.Noelle Davies        Atlantic Highla,NJ 33 F         24:03.92  7:44 7/222     F30-39:3/45      61.50  
  34.Kenneth Vercammen    North Brunswick,NJ 59 M         24:07.07  7:45 27/195    M50-59:7/39      65.62  
  35.Alex Sullivan        Rumson,NJ          42 M         24:07.70  7:45 28/195    M40-49:4/51      57.62  
  36.Caroline Mascone     Red Bank,NJ        14 F         24:10.30  7:46 8/222     F 1-14:4/19      65.30  
  37.Finn Matiskella      Livingston,TX      11 M         24:11.24  7:47 29/195    M 1-14:7/25      61.65  
  38.Nick Scarpa          Ocean,NJ           55 M         24:11.70  7:47 30/195    M50-59:8/39      63.37  
  39.Finn Carton          Rumson,NJ          11 M         24:14.35  7:48 31/195    M 1-14:8/25      61.53  
  40.Kendal Hand          Howell,NJ          25 F         24:14.91  7:48 9/222     F20-29:2/21      60.89  
  41.Charlotte Heaton     Atlantic Highla,NJ 11 F         24:19.17  7:49 10/222    F 1-14:5/19      69.48  
  42.Aidan Laneve         Belford,NJ         15 M         24:24.82  7:51 32/195    M15-19:3/16      55.03  
  43.Melissa Newell       Fair Haven,NJ      41 F         24:26.22  7:51 11/222    F40-49:1/68      62.40  
  44.Mara Hussey          Red Bank Bank,NJ   32 F         24:26.95  7:52 12/222    F30-39:4/45      60.46  
  45.Nicholas Occhipinti  Middletown,NJ      29 M         24:29.51  7:52 33/195    M20-29:5/23      53.06  
  46.Bethann Wittig       Raritan,NJ         26 F         24:29.57  7:52 13/222    F20-29:3/21      60.27  
  47.Jim Caruso           Red Bank,NJ        34 M         24:38.17  7:55 34/195    M30-39:5/25      53.53  
  48.Christopher Loveland Leonardo,NJ        32 M         24:40.47  7:56 35/195    M30-39:6/25      53.03  
  49.Liam Hill            Middletown,NJ      9  M         24:43.36  7:57 36/195    M 1-14:9/25      65.76  
  50.Charles Kenny        Matawan,NJ         54 M         24:43.56  7:57 37/195    M50-59:9/39      61.52  
  51.Christopher Haspilai Eatontown,NJ       28 M         24:49.56  7:59 38/195    M20-29:6/23      52.30  

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  52.Eli Benun            Brooklyn,NY        55 M         24:53.23  8:00 39/195    M50-59:10/39     61.59  
  53.John Jachimowicz     Atlantic Highla,NJ 55 M         24:56.56  8:01 40/195    M50-59:11/39     61.47  
  54.Michael Brady        Point Pleasant,NJ  35 M         24:58.21  8:02 41/195    M30-39:7/25      53.08  
  55.Cameron Adamson      Rumson,NJ          13 M         24:58.99  8:02 42/195    M 1-14:10/25     56.11  
  56.Stephen Schmidt      Middletown,NJ      41 M         25:02.02  8:03 43/195    M40-49:5/51      55.11  
  57.Chris Fotache        Middletown,NJ      42 M         25:03.85  8:04 44/195    M40-49:6/51      55.47  
  58.Rob Mccann           Fair Haven,NJ      47 M         25:04.79  8:04 45/195    M40-49:7/51      57.50  
  59.Amy Cerulo           Middletown,NJ      33 F         25:07.30  8:05 14/222    F30-39:5/45      58.89  
  60.Michael Connallon    Middletown,NJ      40 M         25:09.80  8:05 46/195    M40-49:8/51      54.47  
  61.Wayne Malone         Little Silver,NJ   58 M         25:09.82  8:05 47/195    M50-59:12/39     62.42  
  62.Kristin Mangine      Red Bank,NJ        34 F         25:11.67  8:06 15/222    F30-39:6/45      58.84  
  63.Lewis Forrest        Highlands,NJ       11 M         25:12.91  8:06 48/195    M 1-14:11/25     59.17  
  64.Brian Scanlon        Toms River,NJ      62 M         25:14.27  8:07 49/195    M60-69:2/12      64.30  
  65.Michael Pillari      Interlaken,NJ      13 M         25:16.77  8:08 50/195    M 1-14:12/25     55.44  
  66.Emma Murphy          Red Bank,NJ        19 F         25:18.98  8:08 16/222    F15-19:1/8       58.33  
  67.Delanne Lang         Red Bank,NJ        41 F         25:22.62  8:10 17/222    F40-49:2/68      60.11  
  68.David Cohen          West Long Branc,NJ 29 M         25:24.58  8:10 51/195    M20-29:7/23      51.15  
  69.Veronique Blostein   Keyport,NJ         31 F         25:24.97  8:10 18/222    F30-39:7/45      58.11  
  70.Daniel Harrington    Middletown,NJ      31 M         25:25.52  8:10 52/195    M30-39:8/25      51.32  
  71.Garrett Stone        Brattleboro,VT     41 M         25:26.07  8:11 53/195    M40-49:9/51      54.25  
  72.Lauren Siconolfi     Morristown,NJ      33 F         25:36.56  8:14 19/222    F30-39:8/45      57.78  
  73.Nicholas Harary      Atlantic Highla,NJ 11 M         25:38.74  8:15 54/195    M 1-14:13/25     58.17  
  74.Nicholas Harary      Atlantic Highla,NJ 44 M         25:39.84  8:15 55/195    M40-49:10/51     54.97  
  75.Joe Cianciarulo      Red Bank,NJ        26 M         25:41.05  8:15 56/195    M20-29:8/23      50.52  
  76.Ari Marcus           Asbury Park,NJ     34 M         25:53.69  8:20 57/195    M30-39:9/25      50.95  
  77.Kathryn Cunningham   Fanwood,NJ         23 F         25:54.34  8:20 20/222    F20-29:4/21      56.98  
  78.Thomas Manning       Red Bank,NJ        14 M         25:55.52  8:20 58/195    M 1-14:14/25     52.80  
  79.Kaitlin Hall         Parlin,NJ          11 F         25:55.75  8:20 21/222    F 1-14:6/19      65.19  
  80.Alberto Vazquez      Middletown,NJ      41 M         25:57.76  8:21 59/195    M40-49:11/51     53.17  
  81.Brendan Norek        Red Bank,NJ        33 M         25:59.46  8:21 60/195    M30-39:10/25     50.53  
  82.Alexa Laneve         Belford,NJ         11 F         26:01.58  8:22 22/222    F 1-14:7/19      64.94  
  83.Jamie Lisanti        Paterson,NJ        27 F         26:02.64  8:22 23/222    F20-29:5/21      56.69  
  84.K.c. O'brien         Middletown,NJ      16 M         26:02.95  8:23 61/195    M15-19:4/16      50.85  
  85.Chris Gambardella    Port Monmouth,NJ   15 M         26:03.28  8:23 62/195    M15-19:5/16      51.55  
  86.Patrick John Molloy  Belford,NJ         15 M         26:03.35  8:23 63/195    M15-19:6/16      51.55  
  87.Sean Mahoney         Middletown,NJ      17 M         26:03.41  8:23 64/195    M15-19:7/16      50.20  
  88.Christian Malizia    Red Bank,NJ        15 M         26:04.28  8:23 65/195    M15-19:8/16      51.52  
  89.Jack Costigan        Red Bank,NJ        16 M         26:04.48  8:23 66/195    M15-19:9/16      50.78  
  90.Kyle Puzo            Belford,NJ         15 M         26:04.68  8:23 67/195    M15-19:10/16     51.52  
  91.Michael Murphy       Middletown,NJ      15 M         26:04.93  8:23 68/195    M15-19:11/16     51.52  
  92.Michael Puzo         Belford,NJ         17 M         26:05.05  8:23 69/195    M15-19:12/16     50.14  
  93.Michael Merritt      Middletown,NJ      17 M         26:05.35  8:23 70/195    M15-19:13/16     50.14  
  94.Kevin Carragher      Red Bank,NJ        16 M         26:05.37  8:23 71/195    M15-19:14/16     50.75  
  95.Keri Rubinstein      Red Bank,NJ        43 F         26:06.24  8:24 24/222    F40-49:3/68      59.21  
  96.Ivone Silva          Matawan,NJ         42 F         26:07.16  8:24 25/222    F40-49:4/68      58.76  
  97.Matt Kelly           Little Silver,NJ   51 M         26:07.40  8:24 72/195    M50-59:13/39     56.88  
  98.Michael Teter        Little Silver,NJ   47 M         26:07.81  8:24 73/195    M40-49:12/51     55.19  
  99.Elizabeth Mascone    Red Bank,NJ        19 F         26:13.79  8:26 26/222    F15-19:2/8       56.29  
 100.Brad Del Verde       Hazlet,NJ          44 M         26:16.88  8:27 74/195    M40-49:13/51     53.68  
 101.Tara Roach           Middletown,NJ      38 F         26:20.42  8:28 27/222    F30-39:9/45      57.00  
 102.Gillian Thorp        Fair Haven,NJ      17 F         26:21.64  8:29 28/222    F15-19:3/8       56.92  
 103.Ed Potts             Freehold,NJ        55 M         26:22.64  8:29 75/195    M50-59:14/39     58.13  
 104.Raymond Smith        Red Bank,NJ        47 M         26:27.51  8:30 76/195    M40-49:14/51     54.49  
 105.Anne Marie Cieri     Long Branch,NJ     28 F         26:28.24  8:31 29/222    F20-29:6/21      55.76  
 106.Will Plank           Atlantic Highla,NJ 10 M         26:33.34  8:32 77/195    M 1-14:15/25     58.44  
 107.Bart Plank           Atlantic Highla,NJ 44 M         26:33.97  8:33 78/195    M40-49:15/51     53.10  
 108.Kerry Forrest        Middletown,NJ      34 F         26:39.00  8:34 30/222    F30-39:10/45     55.64  
 109.Elizabeth Connallon  Middletown,NJ      39 F         26:39.42  8:34 31/222    F30-39:11/45     56.59  
 110.Ava Romano           Middletown,NJ      11 F         26:40.76  8:35 32/222    F 1-14:8/19      63.36  
 111.Avery Keegan         Fair Haven,NJ      15 F         26:42.35  8:35 33/222    F15-19:4/8       58.06  
 112.Livia Lapitzki       Spring Lake,NJ     13 F         26:42.87  8:35 34/222    F 1-14:9/19      60.31  
 113.Michael Chiappetta   Manahawkin,NJ      28 M         26:47.42  8:37 79/195    M20-29:9/23      48.46  
 114.Ken Lavell           Holmdel,NJ         57 M         26:47.68  8:37 80/195    M50-59:15/39     58.14  
 115.Tom Laux             Flemington,NJ      58 M         26:54.64  8:39 81/195    M50-59:16/39     58.36  
 116.Ashley Sherman       Belmar,NJ          30 F         26:57.00  8:40 35/222    F30-39:12/45     54.79  
 117.Brian Schaeffer      Leonardo,NJ        53 M         26:57.37  8:40 82/195    M50-59:17/39     55.98  
 118.Daniel Rusbarsky     Atlantic Highla,NJ 47 M         26:58.80  8:41 83/195    M40-49:16/51     53.45  
 119.Monica Todaro        ,                  56 F         27:02.75  8:42 36/222    F50-59:1/41      65.35  
 120.John Henrikson       Fair Haven,NJ      42 M         27:04.44  8:42 84/195    M40-49:17/51     51.34  
 121.Colin Henrikson      Fair Haven,NJ      9  M         27:04.85  8:42 85/195    M 1-14:16/25     60.06  
 122.William Keegan       Fair Haven,NJ      50 M         27:08.01  8:43 86/195    M50-59:18/39     54.34  
 123.Gregg Uhl            Belford,NJ         42 M         27:08.02  8:43 87/195    M40-49:18/51     51.22  
 124.Michelle Barber      Rumson,NJ          45 F         27:09.25  8:44 37/222    F40-49:5/68      57.84  
 125.Michael Kelly        Little Silver,NJ   55 M U       27:09.97  8:44 88/195    M50-59:19/39     56.45  
 126.Jennifer Cloke       Red Bank,NJ        42 F         27:11.89  8:45 38/222    F40-49:6/68      56.46  
 127.Amy Gill             Rumson,NJ          44 F         27:12.17  8:45 39/222    F40-49:7/68      57.26  
 128.Michael Grauso       Hoboken,NJ         29 M         27:16.38  8:46 89/195    M20-29:10/23     47.65  
 129.Bethanie Adams       Forked River,NJ    36 F         27:18.91  8:47 40/222    F30-39:13/45     54.57  
 130.Tyler Lavell         Holmdel,NJ         11 M         27:19.78  8:47 90/195    M 1-14:17/25     54.59  
 131.Joseph Reilly        Franklin Park,NJ   33 M         27:20.85  8:48 91/195    M30-39:11/25     48.04  
 132.Mike Mccann          Middletown,NJ      35 M         27:21.17  8:48 92/195    M30-39:12/25     48.46  
 133.Sarah Guthrie        Atlantic Highla,NJ 16 F         27:23.18  8:48 41/222    F15-19:5/8       55.67  
 134.Melissa Waldron      Red Bank,NJ        24 F         27:24.80  8:49 42/222    F20-29:7/21      53.86  
 135.Kristina Ouano       Rumson,NJ          34 F         27:26.06  8:49 43/222    F30-39:14/45     54.02  
 136.Jenna Mcfarland      Eatontown,NJ       29 F         27:26.07  8:49 44/222    F20-29:8/21      53.79  
 137.Mason Puskas         Leonardo,NJ        11 M         27:26.57  8:49 93/195    M 1-14:18/25     54.35  
 138.Jamie Caruso         Red Bank,NJ        33 F         27:28.47  8:50 45/222    F30-39:15/45     53.85  
 139.Bryce Conley         Earleville,MD      7  M         27:28.72  8:50 94/195    M 1-14:19/25     66.52  
 140.Ralph Rasa           Middletown,NJ      49 M         27:33.17  8:52 95/195    M40-49:19/51     53.11  
 141.John Gambardella     Port Monmouth,NJ   15 M         27:36.02  8:52 96/195    M15-19:15/16     48.66  
 142.Tammy Murphy         Red Bank,NJ        53 F         27:40.77  8:54 46/222    F50-59:2/41      61.70  
 143.Brian Wilton         Saddle River,NJ    47 M         27:41.58  8:54 97/195    M40-49:20/51     52.07  
 144.Maura Thorp          Fair Haven,NJ      53 F         27:42.83  8:55 47/222    F50-59:3/41      61.63  
 145.Chris Gable          ,                  36 M         27:43.63  8:55 98/195    M30-39:13/25     48.09  
 146.Jason Regina         Leonardo,NJ        43 M         27:44.37  8:55 99/195    M40-49:21/51     50.47  
 147.Nick Arcuri          Monroe Township,NJ 41 M         27:45.31  8:55 100/195   M40-49:22/51     49.72  
 148.Don Laneve           Belford,NJ         42 M         27:49.27  8:57 101/195   M40-49:23/51     49.96  
 149.Peter Klouser        Manalapan,NJ       44 M         27:49.98  8:57 102/195   M40-49:24/51     50.69  
 150.Sophia Puskas        Leonardo,NJ        16 F         27:52.67  8:58 48/222    F15-19:6/8       54.71  
 151.Mike Sudyka          Middletown,NJ      23 M         27:54.09  8:58 103/195   M20-29:11/23     46.51  
 152.Thomas D'augusta     Middletown,NJ      23 M         27:54.23  8:58 104/195   M20-29:12/23     46.51  
 153.Anthony Caravano     Hillside,NJ        27 M         27:56.78  8:59 105/195   M20-29:13/23     46.45  

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 154.Jess Clarke          Monroe Township,NJ 39 F         28:07.60  9:03 49/222    F30-39:16/45     53.64  
 155.Meghan Mcgrath       Red Bank,NJ        30 F         28:09.57  9:03 50/222    F30-39:17/45     52.43  
 156.Sophia Buisson       Atlantic Highla,NJ 15 F         28:10.24  9:04 51/222    F15-19:7/8       55.04  
 157.Lauren Kaiser        Atlantic Highla,NJ 51 F         28:17.23  9:06 52/222    F50-59:4/41      59.03  
 158.Thomas Ihnken        Rumson,NJ          27 M         28:18.69  9:06 106/195   M20-29:14/23     45.85  
 159.Regan Mccabe         Rumson,NJ          25 F         28:18.94  9:06 53/222    F20-29:9/21      52.15  
 160.Mike Mando           Middletown,NJ      45 M         28:21.57  9:07 107/195   M40-49:25/51     50.10  
 161.Brian Murphy         Middletown,NJ      44 M         28:23.20  9:08 108/195   M40-49:26/51     49.68  
 162.Melissa Regina       Leonardo,NJ        43 F         28:25.22  9:08 54/222    F40-49:8/68      54.39  
 163.Tiffany Cheng        Hoboken,NJ         32 F         28:26.47  9:09 55/222    F30-39:18/45     51.96  
 164.Anna Pillari         Interlaken,NJ      14 F         28:27.52  9:09 56/222    F 1-14:10/19     55.47  
 165.Richard Paulsen      Matawan,NJ         47 M         28:27.66  9:09 109/195   M40-49:27/51     50.67  
 166.Owen Beland          Holmdel,NJ         9  M         28:32.28  9:11 110/195   M 1-14:20/25     56.97  
 167.Gabriel Godart       Freehold,NJ        37 M         28:32.57  9:11 111/195   M30-39:14/25     47.02  
 168.Ryan Romano          Middletown,NJ      10 M         28:34.85  9:11 112/195   M 1-14:21/25     54.32  
 169.Theresa Mckean       Tinton Falls,NJ    44 F         28:40.14  9:13 57/222    F40-49:9/68      54.33  
 170.Lori Ditzel          Toms River,NJ      49 F         28:41.63  9:14 58/222    F40-49:10/68     56.95  
 171.Matt Montali         Monroe Township,NJ 40 M         28:43.89  9:14 113/195   M40-49:28/51     47.71  
 172.Seth Levin           Marlboro,NJ        43 M         28:44.48  9:15 114/195   M40-49:29/51     48.72  
 173.Jon Franznick        Atlantic Highla,NJ 49 M         28:47.56  9:16 115/195   M40-49:30/51     50.84  
 174.Gregory Weiss        Fair Haven,NJ      43 M         28:47.75  9:16 116/195   M40-49:31/51     48.63  
 175.Alexander Rios       Red Bank,NJ        48 M         28:48.86  9:16 117/195   M40-49:32/51     50.43  
 176.Albert Beyda         Oakhurst,NJ        29 M         28:59.00  9:19 118/195   M20-29:15/23     44.85  
 177.Thomas Seier         Rumson,NJ          39 M         29:00.89  9:20 119/195   M30-39:15/25     46.91  
 178.Matt Brady           Rumson,NJ          42 M         29:01.53  9:20 120/195   M40-49:33/51     47.89  
 179.Denis Higgins        Rumson,NJ          45 M         29:04.61  9:21 121/195   M40-49:34/51     48.86  
 180.Alexandria Forrest   Highlands,NJ       14 F         29:05.35  9:21 59/222    F 1-14:11/19     54.27  
 181.Allan Forrest        Highlands,NJ       50 M         29:05.78  9:21 122/195   M50-59:20/39     50.69  
 182.Ryan Mccormack       Little Silver,NJ   13 F         29:13.36  9:24 60/222    F 1-14:12/19     55.12  
 183.Jenny Mccann         Middletown,NJ      35 F         29:15.32  9:24 61/222    F30-39:19/45     50.79  
 184.Dorith Werthaim      Morganville,NJ     49 F         29:16.37  9:25 62/222    F40-49:11/68     55.82  
 185.Michelle Scarpari    Asbury Park,NJ     39 F         29:19.18  9:26 63/222    F30-39:20/45     51.45  
 186.Lori Tawil           Brooklyn,NY        54 F         29:20.51  9:26 64/222    F50-59:5/41      58.86  
 187.Silvanna Greaux      Martinsville,NJ    33 F         29:23.80  9:27 65/222    F30-39:21/45     50.34  
 188.Camille Gertsen      Beachwood,NJ       37 F         29:24.29  9:27 66/222    F30-39:22/45     50.85  
 189.Claudette Archambaul Fanwood,NJ         55 F         29:26.55  9:28 67/222    F50-59:6/41      59.33  
 190.Andy Kaiser          Atlantic Highla,NJ 55 M         29:34.96  9:31 123/195   M50-59:21/39     51.84  
 191.Brady O'conner       Red Bank,NJ        24 M         29:38.61  9:32 124/195   M20-29:16/23     43.79  
 192.Phil Murphy          Red Bank,NJ        61 M         29:39.16  9:32 125/195   M60-69:3/12      54.27  
 193.Abe Tobias           Asbury Park,NJ     44 M         29:39.99  9:32 126/195   M40-49:35/51     47.55  
 194.Vinny Vincente       ,                  99 M         29:40.06  9:32 127/195   NO AGE:1/1        0.00  
 195.Michael Schrager     Middletown,NJ      50 M         29:41.80  9:33 128/195   M50-59:22/39     49.67  
 196.Alexander Aguilar    Eatontown,NJ       41 M         29:43.82  9:34 129/195   M40-49:36/51     46.43  
 197.Jim Chiorello        Hightstown,NJ      55 M         29:45.56  9:34 130/195   M50-59:23/39     51.52  
 198.George Smuga         Red Bank,NJ        70 M         29:48.92  9:35 131/195   M70-98:1/3       58.58  
 199.Richard Goldberg     Morganville,NM     48 M         29:52.10  9:36 132/195   M40-49:37/51     48.63  
 200.Mindy Grafstein      Marlboro,NJ        48 F         29:53.61  9:37 68/222    F40-49:12/68     54.09  
 201.Nancy Dale           South Plainfiel,NJ 44 F         30:01.26  9:39 69/222    F40-49:13/68     51.89  
 202.Roberta Truitt       Red Bank,NJ        67 F         30:01.84  9:39 70/222    F60-69:1/20      67.48  
 203.Jake Makely          Long Branch,NJ     28 M         30:02.02  9:39 133/195   M20-29:17/23     43.22  
 204.Quinn Shanley        Middletown,NJ      8  F         30:02.86  9:40 71/222    F 1-14:13/19     61.78  
 205.Kara Shanley         Middletown,NJ      40 F         30:03.00  9:40 72/222    F40-49:14/68     50.48  
 206.Meghan Scatuorchio   Rumson,NJ          37 F         30:05.53  9:41 73/222    F30-39:23/45     49.70  
 207.Timothy Cook         Township Of Was,NJ 47 M         30:07.45  9:41 134/195   M40-49:38/51     47.86  
 208.Kimberly Vazquez     Middletown,NJ      42 F         30:09.27  9:42 74/222    F40-49:15/68     50.91  
 209.Michael Buonacquista Middletownn,NJ     47 M         30:10.45  9:42 135/195   M40-49:39/51     47.78  
 210.Kevin Laux           Flemington,NJ      21 M         30:18.81  9:45 136/195   M20-29:18/23     42.83  
 211.Kaye Fiske           Rumson,NJ          58 F         30:20.34  9:45 75/222    F50-59:7/41      59.63  
 212.Rich Arabia          Rd Bank,NJ         59 M         30:20.59  9:45 137/195   M50-59:24/39     52.18  
 213.Anne Gill            Asbury Park,NJ     31 F         30:28.12  9:48 76/222    F30-39:24/45     48.45  
 214.Alan Karmin          Scotch Plains,NJ   58 M         30:31.19  9:49 138/195   M50-59:25/39     51.45  
 215.George Gebhardt      Long Branch,NJ     57 M         30:35.07  9:50 139/195   M50-59:26/39     50.92  
 216.Clancy Mccann        Fair Haven,NJ      14 F         30:35.46  9:50 77/222    F 1-14:14/19     51.61  
 217.Sherezade Arboleda   Hazlet,NJ          25 F         30:37.50  9:51 78/222    F20-29:10/21     48.20  
 218.Katherine Meehan     Middletown,NJ      42 F         30:37.73  9:51 79/222    F40-49:16/68     50.13  
 219.Jamie Girty          West Long Branc,NJ 41 F         30:39.67  9:52 80/222    F40-49:17/68     49.75  
 220.Donna Quinn          Keyport,NJ         64 F         30:41.66  9:52 81/222    F60-69:2/20      63.48  
 221.Erin Connell         Hoboken,NJ         27 F         30:42.57  9:53 82/222    F20-29:11/21     48.07  
 222.Alyson Lebaron       Middletown,NJ      41 F         30:43.30  9:53 83/222    F40-49:18/68     49.65  
 223.Mary Grubert         Rumson,NJ          48 F         30:43.73  9:53 84/222    F40-49:19/68     52.62  
 224.Janice Whelan        Belford,NJ         42 F         30:44.31  9:53 85/222    F40-49:20/68     49.94  
 225.Carly Calvert        New Monmouth,NJ    35 F         30:48.05  9:54 86/222    F30-39:25/45     48.23  
 226.Michael Fiure        Toms River,NJ      46 M         30:49.75  9:55 140/195   M40-49:40/51     46.43  
 227.Craig Forbes         Highlands,NJ       54 M         30:56.79  9:57 141/195   M50-59:27/39     49.16  
 228.Cillian Parker       Leonardo,NJ        10 M         30:58.34  9:58 142/195   M 1-14:22/25     50.11  
 229.Eric Parker          Leonardo,NJ        47 M         30:58.69  9:58 143/195   M40-49:41/51     46.55  
 230.Lisa Miele           Lincroft,NJ        48 F         31:00.58  9:58 87/222    F40-49:21/68     52.14  
 231.Krista Casella       Oceanport,NJ       42 F         31:00.78  9:58 88/222    F40-49:22/68     49.51  
 232.Joseph Minutella     Keyport,NJ         32 M         31:01.98  9:59 144/195   M30-39:16/25     42.18  

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 233.Heather Andrews      Highlands,NJ       37 F         31:05.44 10:00 89/222    F30-39:26/45     48.10  
 234.Morag Forbes         Highlands,NJ       53 F         31:05.48 10:00 90/222    F50-59:8/41      54.92  
 235.Kevin Mccann         Jackson,NJ         67 M         31:07.47 10:01 145/195   M60-69:4/12      54.43  
 236.Diana Dobish         Little Silver,NJ   9  F         31:08.07 10:01 91/222    F 1-14:15/19     57.59  
 237.Meghan Dobish        Little Silver,NJ   40 F         31:08.36 10:01 92/222    F40-49:23/68     48.70  
 238.Rob List             Fair Haven,NJ      21 M         31:08.68 10:01 146/195   M20-29:19/23     41.68  
 239.Elana Beyda          Oakhurst,NJ        27 F         31:08.83 10:01 93/222    F20-29:12/21     47.41  
 240.Joseph Grazi         Allenhurst,NJ      21 M         31:10.49 10:02 147/195   M20-29:20/23     41.64  
 241.Jennifer Winkelmann  Colts Neck,NJ      47 F         31:16.97 10:04 94/222    F40-49:24/68     51.17  
 242.Tom D'augusta        Middletown,NJ      61 M         31:21.53 10:05 148/195   M60-69:5/12      51.33  
 243.Leeann Murray        Fair Haven,NJ      44 F         31:27.56 10:07 95/222    F40-49:25/68     49.52  
 244.Adelita Bonet        Highlands,NJ       54 F         31:34.57 10:09 96/222    F50-59:9/41      54.70  
 245.Nicholas Durante     Millstone Towns,NJ 51 M         31:36.86 10:10 149/195   M50-59:28/39     47.02  
 246.Peter Passarella     Red Bank,NJ        36 M         31:40.92 10:11 150/195   M30-39:17/25     42.10  
 247.Lucia Vicari         Eatontown,NJ       53 F         31:46.23 10:13 97/222    F50-59:10/41     53.74  
 248.Laura Zoubek         Leonardo,NJ        45 F         31:49.11 10:14 98/222    F40-49:26/68     49.36  
 249.Frieda Grazi         New York,NY        23 F         31:49.93 10:14 99/222    F20-29:13/21     46.39  
 250.Kim Mazzella- Garrit Rumson,NJ          52 F         31:50.71 10:14 100/222   F50-59:11/41     53.03  
 251.Robert Lakeman       Eatontown,NJ       47 M         31:52.95 10:15 151/195   M40-49:42/51     45.24  
 252.Sherly Bennett       Howell,NJ          55 F         31:57.18 10:17 101/222   F50-59:12/41     54.66  
 253.Barbara Brown        Jackson,NJ         60 F         31:57.77 10:17 102/222   F60-69:3/20      57.99  
 254.Mary Fox             Little Silver,NJ   53 F         31:59.50 10:17 103/222   F50-59:13/41     53.38  
 255.Wendy Dunberg        Freehold,NJ        44 F         32:01.23 10:18 104/222   F40-49:27/68     48.65  
 256.Susana Corona        Summit,NJ          31 F         32:03.17 10:18 105/222   F30-39:27/45     46.06  
 257.Leonardo Munoz       Morristown,NJ      36 M         32:03.52 10:19 152/195   M30-39:18/25     41.59  
 258.Laura Moetz          Long Branch,NJ     52 F         32:06.91 10:20 106/222   F50-59:14/41     52.59  
 259.Erin Qualter         Fair Haven,NJ      42 F         32:07.51 10:20 107/222   F40-49:28/68     47.79  
 260.Brooke Paige         Brattleboro,VT     38 F         32:09.43 10:20 108/222   F30-39:28/45     46.70  
 261.Sabrina Kaiser       Beachwood,NJ       44 F         32:09.60 10:21 109/222   F40-49:29/68     48.45  
 262.Marjorie Nealon      Neptune,NJ         67 F         32:11.73 10:21 110/222   F60-69:4/20      62.94  
 263.Jessica De Rose      Toms River,NJ      27 F         32:13.06 10:22 111/222   F20-29:14/21     45.81  
 264.Caryn Romano         Middletown,NJ      44 F         32:15.68 10:23 112/222   F40-49:30/68     48.30  
 265.Stacey Maida         Atlantic Highla,NJ 33 F         32:21.27 10:24 113/222   F30-39:29/45     45.73  
 266.Kelly Killea         Neptune,NJ         40 F         32:25.97 10:26 114/222   F40-49:31/68     46.77  
 267.Heather Beland       Holmdel,NJ         42 F         32:28.71 10:27 115/222   F40-49:32/68     47.27  
 268.Agnesa Marikovsky    Parlin,NJ          37 F         32:36.05 10:29 116/222   F30-39:30/45     45.87  
 269.Annmarie Andrade     Red Bank,NJ        48 F         32:37.14 10:29 117/222   F40-49:33/68     49.56  
 270.Chung Williamson     Woodbridge,NJ      49 F         32:39.45 10:30 118/222   F40-49:34/68     50.04  
 271.Debbie Potts         Freehold,NJ        54 F         32:53.65 10:35 119/222   F50-59:15/41     52.51  
 272.Al Smuda             Highlands,NJ       63 M         32:54.69 10:35 153/195   M60-69:6/12      49.74  
 273.George Scholtz       Eatontown,NJ       59 M         32:54.86 10:35 154/195   M50-59:29/39     48.11  
 274.Luann Mcgraw         Lake Como,NJ       66 F         32:55.51 10:35 120/222   F60-69:5/20      60.73  
 275.Judi Stevenson-garci Matawan,NJ         42 F         33:02.54 10:38 121/222   F40-49:35/68     46.46  
 276.Mary Vitale          Howell,NJ          57 F         33:04.05 10:38 122/222   F50-59:16/41     54.06  
 277.Lauren Tobias        Asbury Park,NJ     33 F         33:08.24 10:39 123/222   F30-39:31/45     44.65  
 278.Jessica Stakofsky    Freehold,NJ        29 F         33:08.63 10:40 124/222   F20-29:15/21     44.55  
 279.Mary Henderson       Lincroft,NJ        45 F         33:11.70 10:41 125/222   F40-49:36/68     47.33  
 280.Diane Quail          Bayonne,NJ         25 M         33:14.40 10:41 155/195   M20-29:21/23     39.05  
 281.Kelly Ryan           Rumson,NJ          57 F         33:25.18 10:45 126/222   F50-59:17/41     53.49  
 282.Lauren Tortorete     Jersey City,NJ     42 F         33:28.20 10:46 127/222   F40-49:37/68     45.86  
 283.James Jordon         Wall,NJ            45 M         33:39.74 10:50 156/195   M40-49:43/51     42.21  
 284.George Jordon        Wall,NJ            8  M         33:41.34 10:50 157/195   M 1-14:23/25     50.95  
 285.Jennifer Steever     Howell,NJ          42 F         33:43.98 10:51 128/222   F40-49:38/68     45.52  
 286.Matthew Casserly     Staten Island,NY   32 M         33:45.00 10:51 158/195   M30-39:19/25     38.79  
 287.Chrystal Eagle       Howell,NJ          42 F         33:46.13 10:52 129/222   F40-49:39/68     45.46  
 288.Tom Costantino       East Windosr,NJ    53 M         33:49.58 10:53 159/195   M50-59:30/39     44.62  
 289.Drew Dougherty       ,                  55 M         33:53.52 10:54 160/195   M50-59:31/39     45.24  
 290.Mike Mahoney         Middletown,NJ      54 M         33:56.01 10:55 161/195   M50-59:32/39     44.82  
 291.Tara Mahoney         Middletown,NJ      46 F         33:56.01 10:55 130/222   F40-49:40/68     46.70  
 292.Deborah Wider        Colonia,NJ         48 F         33:56.89 10:55 131/222   F40-49:41/68     47.63  
 293.Susan Hansson        Bayville,NJ        47 F         34:05.79 10:58 132/222   F40-49:42/68     46.94  
 294.Kathryn Rusbarsky    Atlantic Highla,NJ 48 F         34:09.54 10:59 133/222   F40-49:43/68     47.33  

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 295.Kathleen Harbort     Fair Haven,NJ      66 F         34:26.43 11:05 134/222   F60-69:6/20      58.06  
 296.Kyle Young           Neptune,NJ         42 F         34:26.82 11:05 135/222   F40-49:44/68     44.58  
 297.Evelyn Durand        Neptune,NJ         36 F         34:38.12 11:08 136/222   F30-39:32/45     43.02  
 298.Melissa Macdonald    Red Bank,NJ        50 F         34:42.58 11:10 137/222   F50-59:18/41     47.59  
 299.Danielle Nardone     Middletown,NJ      51 F         34:53.02 11:13 138/222   F50-59:19/41     47.86  
 300.Margie Brickley      Eatontown,NJ       58 F         34:55.70 11:14 139/222   F50-59:20/41     51.80  
 301.Susan Santore        Asbury Park,NJ     61 F         35:02.67 11:16 140/222   F60-69:7/20      53.54  
 302.Blair Hassell        Harrison,NJ        29 F         35:09.42 11:18 141/222   F20-29:16/21     41.99  
 303.Eric Reich           Long Branch,NJ     42 M         35:14.31 11:20 162/195   M40-49:44/51     39.45  
 304.Sarah Sullens        West Long Branc,NJ 34 F         35:18.06 11:21 142/222   F30-39:33/45     41.98  
 305.Dawn Cherry          Red Bank,NJ        52 F         35:19.24 11:22 143/222   F50-59:21/41     47.80  
 306.Linda Morris         Matawan,NJ         54 F         35:31.30 11:25 144/222   F50-59:22/41     48.62  
 307.Brandon Gilkes       Arlington,VA       25 M         35:36.49 11:27 163/195   M20-29:22/23     36.45  
 308.Meghan Mahoney       Arlington,VA       25 F         35:36.53 11:27 145/222   F20-29:17/21     41.46  
 309.Tory Donnelly        Red Bank,NJ        51 F         35:37.90 11:28 146/222   F50-59:23/41     46.88  
 310.Curtis Gambin        Jupiter,FL         44 M         35:38.15 11:28 164/195   M40-49:45/51     39.57  
 311.Diandra Dangelo      Hoboken,NJ         29 F         35:40.41 11:28 147/222   F20-29:18/21     41.38  
 312.Mike Mccormack       Little Silver,NJ   44 M         35:42.07 11:29 165/195   M40-49:46/51     39.50  
 313.Julia Mccormack      Little Silver,NJ   10 F         35:42.31 11:29 148/222   F 1-14:16/19     48.68  
 314.Lisa Foster          Leonardo,NJ        48 F         35:57.21 11:34 149/222   F40-49:45/68     44.96  
 315.William Mccann       Fair Haven,NJ      11 M         36:04.39 11:36 166/195   M 1-14:24/25     41.35  
 316.Jenna Lisanti        Red Bank,NJ        34 F         36:12.87 11:39 150/222   F30-39:34/45     40.94  
 317.Mariah Iapicco       Lincroft,NJ        27 F         36:18.25 11:41 151/222   F20-29:19/21     40.66  
 318.John Myhrer          Middletown,NJ      67 M         36:19.99 11:41 167/195   M60-69:7/12      46.64  
 319.Maria Smith          Rumson,NJ          60 F         36:22.27 11:42 152/222   F60-69:8/20      50.95  
 320.Dawn Conley          Earleville,MD      45 F         36:25.67 11:43 153/222   F40-49:46/68     43.13  
 321.Jeffrey Whipp        Asbury Park,NJ     49 M         36:29.52 11:44 168/195   M40-49:47/51     40.11  
 322.Mary Lou Suckow      East Brunswick,NJ  60 F         36:33.48 11:45 154/222   F60-69:9/20      50.69  
 323.Peter Trimboli       Metuchen,NJ        56 M         36:40.79 11:48 169/195   M50-59:33/39     42.14  
 324.Susan Winchurch      Scotch Plains,NJ   55 F         36:44.71 11:49 155/222   F50-59:24/41     47.55  
 325.Fior Bruton          Keyport,NJ         63 F         36:51.22 11:51 156/222   F60-69:10/20     52.19  
 326.Abraham Ouano        Rumson,NJ          36 M         36:51.25 11:51 170/195   M30-39:20/25     36.18  
 327.Richard Proce        Matawan,NJ         46 M         36:54.78 11:52 171/195   M40-49:48/51     38.78  
 328.Nancy Thorne         ,                  59 F         36:57.51 11:53 157/222   F50-59:25/41     49.54  
 329.Juliet Gossett       Red Bank,NJ        48 F         36:57.80 11:53 158/222   F40-49:47/68     43.75  
 330.Tara Kelly           Little Silver,NJ   48 F         36:59.08 11:54 159/222   F40-49:48/68     43.71  
 331.Corinne Lacapria     Point Pleasant,NJ  41 F         37:02.99 11:55 160/222   F40-49:49/68     41.18  
 332.Telma Mota           Rahway,NJ          38 F         37:09.50 11:57 161/222   F30-39:35/45     40.41  
 333.Kate Hopler          Point Pleasant ,NJ 67 F         37:10.87 11:58 162/222   F60-69:11/20     54.51  

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 334.Kathleen Distaso     Englishtown,NJ     45 F         37:25.31 12:02 163/222   F40-49:50/68     41.97  
 335.Vincent Mesa         Wayne,NJ           31 M         37:27.75 12:03 172/195   M30-39:21/25     34.84  
 336.Maureen Kaltenback   Long Branch,NJ     58 F         37:30.05 12:04 164/222   F50-59:26/41     48.24  
 337.Thomas O'dowd        Little Silver,NJ   53 M         37:34.80 12:05 173/195   M50-59:34/39     40.17  
 338.Cassidy Carton       Rumson,NJ          10 M         37:36.31 12:06 174/195   M 1-14:25/25     41.28  
 339.Lauren Carton        Rumson,NJ          41 F         37:37.66 12:06 165/222   F40-49:51/68     40.54  
 340.Brian Misek          Beachwood,NJ       45 M         37:43.42 12:08 175/195   M40-49:49/51     37.66  
 341.Olie Nelson          Farmingdale,NJ     82 M         38:01.40 12:14 176/195   M70-98:2/3       57.32  
 342.Lisa Commander       Red Bank,NJ        41 F         38:04.54 12:15 166/222   F40-49:52/68     40.06  
 343.Gillian Forrest      Highlands,NJ       51 F         38:04.59 12:15 167/222   F50-59:27/41     43.86  
 344.Kelly Mccann         Fair Haven,NJ      47 F         38:05.84 12:15 168/222   F40-49:53/68     42.01  
 345.Fran Daly            Locust,NJ          61 F         38:05.99 12:15 169/222   F60-69:12/20     49.25  
 346.Rob List             Fair Haven,NJ      63 M         38:12.68 12:17 177/195   M60-69:8/12      42.84  
 347.Helen Pfeiffer       Tinton Falls,NJ    57 F         38:15.17 12:18 170/222   F50-59:28/41     46.73  
 348.Michael Mascone      Red Bank,NJ        51 M         38:21.72 12:20 178/195   M50-59:35/39     38.75  
 349.Amy Jordon           Wall,NJ            44 F         38:22.59 12:21 171/222   F40-49:54/68     40.60  
 350.Jen Shepherd         Lakehurst,NJ       49 F         38:23.23 12:21 172/222   F40-49:55/68     42.57  
 351.Deb Byrne            Red Bank,NJ        52 F         38:23.73 12:21 173/222   F50-59:29/41     43.98  
 352.Jon Coon             Fair Haven,NJ      50 M         38:24.94 12:21 179/195   M50-59:36/39     38.40  
 353.Sean Feehan          Red Bank,NJ        44 M         38:29.50 12:23 180/195   M40-49:50/51     36.64  
 354.Megan Feehan         Red Bank,NJ        34 F         38:31.71 12:24 174/222   F30-39:36/45     38.48  
 355.Owen Mccann          Fair Haven,NJ      16 M         38:32.81 12:24 181/195   M15-19:16/16     34.36  
 356.Theresa Levy         Middletown,NJ      61 F         38:42.99 12:27 175/222   F60-69:13/20     48.47  
 357.Janice Turner        Highlands,NJ       67 F         38:47.82 12:29 176/222   F60-69:14/20     52.23  
 358.Donna Mcconville     Red Bank,NJ        58 F         38:54.89 12:31 177/222   F50-59:30/41     46.50  
 359.John Morrison        Red Bank,NJ        31 M         38:56.25 12:31 182/195   M30-39:22/25     33.51  
 360.Christopher Coburn   Linden,NJ          29 M         39:03.65 12:34 183/195   M20-29:23/23     33.28  
 361.Aloysius Shanley     Middletown,NJ      40 M         39:10.81 12:36 184/195   M40-49:51/51     34.99  
 362.Paulette Safdieh     Oakhurst,NJ        29 F         39:30.63 12:42 178/222   F20-29:20/21     37.37  
 363.Carly Calhoun        Lumberton,NJ       19 F         39:50.41 12:49 179/222   F15-19:8/8       37.06  
 364.James Keating        Middletown,NJ      60 M         39:52.25 12:49 185/195   M60-69:9/12      40.04  
 365.Ásdís Germanski    Monroe Township,NJ 46 F         39:57.14 12:51 180/222   F40-49:56/68     39.67  
 366.Elsie Godart         Freehold,NJ        46 F         40:01.43 12:52 181/222   F40-49:57/68     39.60  
 367.Vicki Trerotola      Englishtown,NJ     33 F         40:06.79 12:54 182/222   F30-39:37/45     36.89  
 368.Ellen Mcsorley       Eatontown,NJ       62 F         40:09.98 12:55 183/222   F60-69:15/20     47.30  
 369.Stacey Varano        Beachwood,NJ       38 F         40:14.53 12:57 184/222   F30-39:38/45     37.32  
 370.Pam Korzinek         Oakland,NJ         38 F         40:17.52 12:58 185/222   F30-39:39/45     37.27  
 371.Kelly Meany          Aberdeen,NJ        44 F         40:20.70 12:59 186/222   F40-49:58/68     38.62  

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 372.Diana Taub           Morris Plains,NJ   37 F         40:36.32 13:04 187/222   F30-39:40/45     36.83  
 373.Kelly Roselle        East Brunswick,NJ  36 F         40:57.88 13:11 188/222   F30-39:41/45     36.39  
 374.Erika Weber          Middletown,NJ      44 F         41:00.68 13:11 189/222   F40-49:59/68     37.99  
 375.Marybeth Drabik      Parlin,NJ          54 F         41:22.76 13:19 190/222   F50-59:31/41     41.74  
 376.Lisa Desimini        Topanga,CA         54 F         41:42.06 13:25 191/222   F50-59:32/41     41.41  
 377.Tracy Carroll        Atlantic Highla,NJ 33 F         41:51.58 13:28 192/222   F30-39:42/45     35.35  
 378.Meghan Golding       Red Bank,NJ        10 F         41:52.60 13:28 193/222   F 1-14:17/19     41.51  
 379.Teri Knochel         Atlantic Highla,NJ 58 F         41:52.82 13:28 194/222   F50-59:33/41     43.21  
 380.Erin Golding         Red Bank,NJ        13 F         41:54.83 13:29 195/222   F 1-14:18/19     38.44  
 381.Emily Golding        Red Bank,NJ        13 F         42:02.23 13:31 196/222   F 1-14:19/19     38.32  
 382.Patricia Tomaino     Red Bank,NJ        52 F         42:11.93 13:34 197/222   F50-59:34/41     40.02  
 383.Tara Golding         Red Bank,NJ        46 F         42:12.56 13:35 198/222   F40-49:60/68     37.55  
 384.Natalie Schaeffer    Leonardo,NJ        51 F         42:17.37 13:36 199/222   F50-59:35/41     39.49  
 385.Jim Courtney         Red Bank,NJ        60 M         42:40.93 13:44 186/195   M60-69:10/12     37.41  
 386.Keshia Guthrie       Atlantic Highla,NJ 54 F         42:43.17 13:44 200/222   F50-59:36/41     40.43  
 387.Stephanie O'reilly   Hazlet,NJ          48 F         42:56.80 13:49 201/222   F40-49:61/68     37.65  
 388.Rebecca Gaver        Little Silver,NJ   41 F         43:11.29 13:54 202/222   F40-49:62/68     35.32  

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 389.Sherry Vitanza       East Brunswick,NJ  62 F         43:56.34 14:08 203/222   F60-69:16/20     43.23  
 390.Diane Bomhoff        Laurence Harbor,NJ 53 F         44:15.36 14:14 204/222   F50-59:37/41     38.59  
 391.David Grazi          Allenhurst,NJ      54 M         44:31.85 14:19 187/195   M50-59:37/39     34.17  
 392.Eliot Tawil          Brooklyn,NY        54 M         45:05.91 14:30 188/195   M50-59:38/39     33.74  
 393.Jill Propper         Red Bank,NJ        37 F         46:11.51 14:52 205/222   F30-39:43/45     32.38  
 394.Joan Araneo          Port Monmouth,NJ   49 F         46:12.48 14:52 206/222   F40-49:63/68     35.37  

15:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 395.Debra Nelis          Belmar,NJ          50 F         47:23.25 15:15 207/222   F50-59:38/41     34.86  
 396.Kate Peters          Hazlet Township,NJ 28 F         47:29.36 15:17 208/222   F20-29:21/21     31.09  
 397.Patricia Lyons       Atlantic Highla,NJ 58 F         47:55.04 15:25 209/222   F50-59:39/41     37.75  
 398.Monique Benun        Brooklyn,NY        48 F         48:12.13 15:30 210/222   F40-49:64/68     33.54  
 399.Jo Dwek              Brooklyn,NY        54 F         48:19.34 15:33 211/222   F50-59:40/41     35.74  
 400.Sangeeta Minocha     Beachwood,NJ       48 F         48:35.82 15:38 212/222   F40-49:65/68     33.28  
 401.Lindsay Lloyd        Wall,NJ            37 F         49:14.83 15:51 213/222   F30-39:44/45     30.37  
 402.Abbie Bender         Ocean,NJ           43 F         49:17.46 15:51 214/222   F40-49:66/68     31.37  
 403.Bren Ross-greene     St Pete Beach,FL   67 F         49:42.27 15:59 215/222   F60-69:17/20     40.77  

16:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 404.Heather Klouser      Manalapan,NJ       41 F         50:29.83 16:15 216/222   F40-49:67/68     30.21  
 405.Michael Boyce        Austin,TX          38 M         51:02.77 16:25 189/195   M30-39:23/25     26.48  
 406.Sarah Mcgovern       Atlantic Highla,NJ 42 F         51:04.86 16:26 217/222   F40-49:68/68     30.06  
 407.Melaine Adair        Highlands,NJ       57 F         51:18.03 16:30 218/222   F50-59:41/41     34.85  

17:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 408.James Bergum         Howell,NJ          69 M         53:25.10 17:11 190/195   M60-69:11/12     32.33  

18:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 409.Barbara Currie       Holmdel,NJ         63 F         56:43.14 18:15 219/222   F60-69:18/20     33.92  
 410.Linda Cook           Holmdel,NJ         62 F         56:44.08 18:15 220/222   F60-69:19/20     33.48  
 411.Paul Naffin          Holmdel,NJ         64 M         56:53.23 18:18 191/195   M60-69:12/12     29.02  

20:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 412.Marshall Gardner     Richboro,PA        70 M       1:04:31.97 20:46 192/195   M70-98:3/3       27.07  

23:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 413.Jeffrey Pippnin      Highlands,NJ       58 M       1:13:33.72 23:40 193/195   M50-59:39/39     21.35  
 414.Lauren Brozyna       Atlantic Highla,NJ 30 F       1:13:38.24 23:42 221/222   F30-39:45/45     20.05  
 415.Garry Brozyna        Atlantic Highla,NJ 33 M       1:13:38.43 23:42 194/195   M30-39:24/25     17.84  
 416.Francesca Pippin     Highlands,NJ       68 F       1:13:38.96 23:42 222/222   F60-69:20/20     27.89  

26:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 417.Thanh Wisler         Somerville,NJ      38 M       1:21:12.62 26:08 195/195   M30-39:25/25     16.64  


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

Teams Results
| TEAM CHALLENGE
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
NAVESINK CHALLENGE 5K  TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
OvM1.Crispin D'augusta    Middletown,NJ      22 M             125   17:40.02  5:41
OvM2.Matt Califano        Killington,VT      12 M            1047   18:47.70  6:03
OvM3.Alex Califano        Killington,VT      12 M            1046   19:46.07  6:22
   4.Elliot Tabush        Oakhurst,NJ        29 M            1403   19:59.82  6:26
   5.William Franznick    Atlantic Highla,NJ 15 M            1137   21:05.47  6:47
   6.Tommy Rasa           Middletown,NJ      16 M            1347   21:30.30  6:55
   7.Connor Hoffman       Ocean,NJ           27 M             103   21:32.85  6:56
   8.Jim Allen            Atlantic Highla,NJ 59 M            1004   21:57.57  7:04
   9.Gus Stanzione        Staten Island,NY   59 M            1390   22:15.01  7:10
  10.Jakov Philosof       Brick,NJ           50 M             460   22:36.05  7:16
NAVESINK CHALLENGE 5K  TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
OvF1.Paige Kelly          Little Silver,NJ   13 F              17   21:21.43  6:52
OvF2.Rhiannon Hill        Middletown,NJ      11 F            1184   21:55.18  7:03
OvF3.Danielle Thomas      Leonardo,NJ        37 F            1407   22:18.76  7:11
   4.Madeline Baber       Rumson,NJ          14 F            1013   22:48.08  7:20
   5.Nina Vecchio         Neptune,NJ         36 F 1          1425   23:35.39  7:36
   6.Taylor Mcfarland     Middletown,NJ      27 F            1267   24:00.61  7:44
   7.Noelle Davies        Atlantic Highla,NJ 33 F            1092   24:03.92  7:45
   8.Caroline Mascone     Red Bank,NJ        14 F            1248   24:10.30  7:47
   9.Kendal Hand          Howell,NJ          25 F            1169   24:14.91  7:48
  10.Charlotte Heaton     Atlantic Highla,NJ 11 F            1177   24:19.17  7:50
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
NAVESINK CHALLENGE 5K  TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Jim Allen            Atlantic Highla,NJ 59 M            1004   21:57.57  7:04
   2.Gus Stanzione        Staten Island,NY   59 M            1390   22:15.01  7:10
   3.Jakov Philosof       Brick,NJ           50 M             460   22:36.05  7:16
   4.Fran Marrone         Belford,NJ         50 M 3          1247   22:48.77  7:21
   5.Steven Lapitzki      Atlantic Highla,NJ 47 M 3          1218   23:02.61  7:25
   6.Daniel Benun         Brooklyn,NY        50 M            1022   23:15.68  7:29
   7.Robert Hahn          Red Bank,NJ        61 M            1167   23:24.42  7:32
   8.Rafael Rivera        Rumson,NJ          49 M            1353   23:41.43  7:37
   9.Steven Dwek          Brooklyn,NY        55 M            1115   23:56.73  7:42
  10.Thomas Cloke         Staten Island,NY   42 M            1067   23:57.57  7:43
NAVESINK CHALLENGE 5K  TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Melissa Newell       Fair Haven,NJ      41 F            1300   24:26.22  7:52
   2.Delanne Lang         Red Bank,NJ        41 F            1215   25:22.62  8:10
   3.Keri Rubinstein      Red Bank,NJ        43 F            1360   26:06.24  8:24
   4.Ivone Silva          Matawan,NJ         42 F            1383   26:07.16  8:24
   5.Monica Todaro        ,                  56 F            1413   27:02.75  8:42
   6.Michelle Barber      Rumson,NJ          45 F            1015   27:09.25  8:44
   7.Jennifer Cloke       Red Bank,NJ        42 F            1066   27:11.89  8:45
   8.Amy Gill             Rumson,NJ          44 F            1145   27:12.17  8:45
   9.Tammy Murphy         Red Bank,NJ        53 F            1291   27:40.77  8:55
  10.Maura Thorp          Fair Haven,NJ      53 F            1410   27:42.83  8:55

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

Teams Results
| TEAM CHALLENGE
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

NAVESINK CHALLENGE 5K                   MALE 14 AND UNDER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvM2.Matt Califano        Killington,VT      12 M    2         1047   18:47.70  6:03  76.72%
OvM3.Alex Califano        Killington,VT      12 M    3         1046   19:46.07  6:22  72.90%
   1.Alexander Dimeglio   Middletown,NJ      14 M   16         1100   22:56.89  7:23  59.66%
   2.Joel Nasar           Deal,NJ            11 M   18         1295   23:06.50  7:26  64.54%
   3.Luke Rusbarsky       Atlantic Highla,NJ 13 M   21         1363   23:20.14  7:31  60.03%
   4.Steven Nasar         Eatontown,NJ       14 M   23         1297   23:23.96  7:32  58.52%
   5.Finn Matiskella      Livingston,TX      11 M   37         1251   24:11.24  7:47  61.65%
   6.Finn Carton          Rumson,NJ          11 M   39         1053   24:14.35  7:48  61.53%
   7.Liam Hill            Middletown,NJ      9  M   49         1183   24:43.36  7:57  65.76%
   8.Cameron Adamson      Rumson,NJ          13 M   55            1   24:58.99  8:02  56.11%
   9.Lewis Forrest        Highlands,NJ       11 M   63         1130   25:12.91  8:07  59.17%
  10.Michael Pillari      Interlaken,NJ      13 M   65         1324   25:16.77  8:08  55.44%


NAVESINK CHALLENGE 5K                   FEMALE 14 AND UNDER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvF1.Paige Kelly          Little Silver,NJ   13 F    6           17   21:21.43  6:52  75.42%
OvF2.Rhiannon Hill        Middletown,NJ      11 F    9         1184   21:55.18  7:03  77.08%
   1.Madeline Baber       Rumson,NJ          14 F   14         1013   22:48.08  7:20  69.21%
   2.Caroline Mascone     Red Bank,NJ        14 F   36         1248   24:10.30  7:47  65.30%
   3.Charlotte Heaton     Atlantic Highla,NJ 11 F   41         1177   24:19.17  7:50  69.48%
   4.Kaitlin Hall         Parlin,NJ          11 F   79         1168   25:55.75  8:21  65.19%
   5.Alexa Laneve         Belford,NJ         11 F   82         1213   26:01.58  8:23  64.94%
   6.Ava Romano           Middletown,NJ      11 F  110         1355   26:40.76  8:35  63.36%
   7.Livia Lapitzki       Spring Lake,NJ     13 F  112         1217   26:42.87  8:36  60.31%
   8.Anna Pillari         Interlaken,NJ      14 F  164         1323   28:27.52  9:10  55.47%
   9.Alexandria Forrest   Highlands,NJ       14 F  180         1126   29:05.35  9:22  54.27%
  10.Ryan Mccormack       Little Silver,NJ   13 F  182         1265   29:13.36  9:24  55.12%


NAVESINK CHALLENGE 5K                   MALE AGES 15 TO 19 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.William Franznick    Atlantic Highla,NJ 15 M    5         1137   21:05.47  6:47  63.68%
   2.Tommy Rasa           Middletown,NJ      16 M    7         1347   21:30.30  6:55  61.56%
   3.Aidan Laneve         Belford,NJ         15 M   42         1212   24:24.82  7:51  55.03%
   4.K.c. O'brien         Middletown,NJ      16 M   84         1302   26:02.95  8:23  50.85%
   5.Chris Gambardella    Port Monmouth,NJ   15 M   85         1139   26:03.28  8:23  51.55%
   6.Patrick John Molloy  Belford,NJ         15 M   86         1279   26:03.35  8:23  51.55%
   7.Sean Mahoney         Middletown,NJ      17 M   87         1235   26:03.41  8:23  50.20%
   8.Christian Malizia    Red Bank,NJ        15 M   88         1239   26:04.28  8:23  51.52%
   9.Jack Costigan        Red Bank,NJ        16 M   89         1082   26:04.48  8:24  50.78%
  10.Kyle Puzo            Belford,NJ         15 M   90         1342   26:04.68  8:24  51.52%


NAVESINK CHALLENGE 5K                   FEMALE AGES 15 TO 19 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Emma Murphy          Red Bank,NJ        19 F   66         1288   25:18.98  8:09  58.33%
   2.Elizabeth Mascone    Red Bank,NJ        19 F   99         1249   26:13.79  8:27  56.29%
   3.Gillian Thorp        Fair Haven,NJ      17 F  102         1409   26:21.64  8:29  56.92%
   4.Avery Keegan         Fair Haven,NJ      15 F  111         1200   26:42.35  8:36  58.06%
   5.Sarah Guthrie        Atlantic Highla,NJ 16 F  133         1165   27:23.18  8:49  55.67%
   6.Sophia Puskas        Leonardo,NJ        16 F  150         1341   27:52.67  8:58  54.71%
   7.Sophia Buisson       Atlantic Highla,NJ 15 F  156         1040   28:10.24  9:04  55.04%
   8.Carly Calhoun        Lumberton,NJ       19 F  363         1045   39:50.41 12:49  37.06%


NAVESINK CHALLENGE 5K                   MALE AGES 20 TO 29 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvM1.Crispin D'augusta    Middletown,NJ      22 M    1          125   17:40.02  5:41  73.42%
   1.Elliot Tabush        Oakhurst,NJ        29 M    4         1403   19:59.82  6:26  65.00%
   2.Connor Hoffman       Ocean,NJ           27 M    8          103   21:32.85  6:56  60.25%
   3.Peter Starke         Annandale,NJ       28 M   27         1391   23:46.58  7:39  54.61%
   4.Nicholas Occhipinti  Middletown,NJ      29 M   45         1307   24:29.51  7:53  53.06%
   5.Christopher Haspilai Eatontown,NJ       28 M   51         1175   24:49.56  7:59  52.30%
   6.David Cohen          West Long Branc,NJ 29 M   68         1069   25:24.58  8:11  51.15%
   7.Joe Cianciarulo      Red Bank,NJ        26 M   75         1063   25:41.05  8:16  50.52%
   8.Michael Chiappetta   Manahawkin,NJ      28 M  113         1061   26:47.42  8:37  48.46%
   9.Michael Grauso       Hoboken,NJ         29 M  128         1157   27:16.38  8:47  47.65%
  10.Mike Sudyka          Middletown,NJ      23 M  151         1398   27:54.09  8:59  46.51%


NAVESINK CHALLENGE 5K                   FEMALE AGES 20 TO 29 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Taylor Mcfarland     Middletown,NJ      27 F   32         1267   24:00.61  7:44  61.49%
   2.Kendal Hand          Howell,NJ          25 F   40         1169   24:14.91  7:48  60.89%
   3.Bethann Wittig       Raritan,NJ         26 F   46         1441   24:29.57  7:53  60.27%
   4.Kathryn Cunningham   Fanwood,NJ         23 F   77         1085   25:54.34  8:20  56.98%
   5.Jamie Lisanti        Paterson,NJ        27 F   83          332   26:02.64  8:23  56.69%
   6.Anne Marie Cieri     Long Branch,NJ     28 F  105         1064   26:28.24  8:31  55.76%
   7.Melissa Waldron      Red Bank,NJ        24 F  134         1431   27:24.80  8:49  53.86%
   8.Jenna Mcfarland      Eatontown,NJ       29 F  136         1266   27:26.07  8:50  53.79%
   9.Regan Mccabe         Rumson,NJ          25 F  159         1253   28:18.94  9:07  52.15%
  10.Sherezade Arboleda   Hazlet,NJ          25 F  217         1010   30:37.50  9:51  48.20%


NAVESINK CHALLENGE 5K                   MALE AGES 30 TO 39 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Ralph Nasar          Deal,NJ            38 M   19         1296   23:07.58  7:27  58.43%
   2.Gerry Nasar          Eatontown,NJ       39 M   22         1294   23:23.69  7:32  58.17%
   3.Mark French          Bayonne,NJ         37 M   28         1138   23:47.72  7:40  56.40%
   4.Ian Clark            Point Pleasant ,NJ 31 M   29         1065   23:55.27  7:42  54.54%
   5.Jim Caruso           Red Bank,NJ        34 M   47         1056   24:38.17  7:56  53.53%
   6.Christopher Loveland Leonardo,NJ        32 M   48         1230   24:40.47  7:56  53.03%
   7.Michael Brady        Point Pleasant,NJ  35 M   54         1032   24:58.21  8:02  53.08%
   8.Daniel Harrington    Middletown,NJ      31 M   70         1174   25:25.52  8:11  51.32%
   9.Ari Marcus           Asbury Park,NJ     34 M   76         1244   25:53.69  8:20  50.95%
  10.Brendan Norek        Red Bank,NJ        33 M   81         1301   25:59.46  8:22  50.53%


NAVESINK CHALLENGE 5K                   FEMALE AGES 30 TO 39 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvF3.Danielle Thomas      Leonardo,NJ        37 F   12         1407   22:18.76  7:11  67.03%
   1.Nina Vecchio         Neptune,NJ         36 F   25         1425   23:35.39  7:36  63.16%
   2.Noelle Davies        Atlantic Highla,NJ 33 F   33         1092   24:03.92  7:45  61.50%
   3.Mara Hussey          Red Bank Bank,NJ   32 F   44         1187   24:26.95  7:52  60.46%
   4.Amy Cerulo           Middletown,NJ      33 F   59           87   25:07.30  8:05  58.89%
   5.Kristin Mangine      Red Bank,NJ        34 F   62         1242   25:11.67  8:07  58.84%
   6.Veronique Blostein   Keyport,NJ         31 F   69         1027   25:24.97  8:11  58.11%
   7.Lauren Siconolfi     Morristown,NJ      33 F   72         1447   25:36.56  8:15  57.78%
   8.Tara Roach           Middletown,NJ      38 F  101         1354   26:20.42  8:29  57.00%
   9.Kerry Forrest        Middletown,NJ      34 F  108         1129   26:39.00  8:35  55.64%
  10.Elizabeth Connallon  Middletown,NJ      39 F  109         1074   26:39.42  8:35  56.59%


NAVESINK CHALLENGE 5K                   MALE AGES 40 TO 49 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Steven Lapitzki      Atlantic Highla,NJ 47 M   17         1218   23:02.61  7:25  62.57%
   2.Rafael Rivera        Rumson,NJ          49 M   26         1353   23:41.43  7:37  61.77%
   3.Thomas Cloke         Staten Island,NY   42 M   31         1067   23:57.57  7:43  58.02%
   4.Alex Sullivan        Rumson,NJ          42 M   35         1400   24:07.70  7:46  57.62%
   5.Stephen Schmidt      Middletown,NJ      41 M   56         1371   25:02.02  8:03  55.11%
   6.Chris Fotache        Middletown,NJ      42 M   57         1132   25:03.85  8:04  55.47%
   7.Rob Mccann           Fair Haven,NJ      47 M   58         1260   25:04.79  8:04  57.50%
   8.Michael Connallon    Middletown,NJ      40 M   60         1075   25:09.80  8:06  54.47%
   9.Garrett Stone        Brattleboro,VT     41 M   71         1396   25:26.07  8:11  54.25%
  10.Nicholas Harary      Atlantic Highla,NJ 44 M   74         1171   25:39.84  8:16  54.97%


NAVESINK CHALLENGE 5K                   FEMALE AGES 40 TO 49 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Melissa Newell       Fair Haven,NJ      41 F   43         1300   24:26.22  7:52  62.40%
   2.Delanne Lang         Red Bank,NJ        41 F   67         1215   25:22.62  8:10  60.11%
   3.Keri Rubinstein      Red Bank,NJ        43 F   95         1360   26:06.24  8:24  59.21%
   4.Ivone Silva          Matawan,NJ         42 F   96         1383   26:07.16  8:24  58.76%
   5.Michelle Barber      Rumson,NJ          45 F  124         1015   27:09.25  8:44  57.84%
   6.Jennifer Cloke       Red Bank,NJ        42 F  126         1066   27:11.89  8:45  56.46%
   7.Amy Gill             Rumson,NJ          44 F  127         1145   27:12.17  8:45  57.26%
   8.Melissa Regina       Leonardo,NJ        43 F  162         1350   28:25.22  9:09  54.39%
   9.Theresa Mckean       Tinton Falls,NJ    44 F  169         1271   28:40.14  9:14  54.33%
  10.Lori Ditzel          Toms River,NJ      49 F  170         1102   28:41.63  9:14  56.95%


NAVESINK CHALLENGE 5K                   MALE AGES 50 TO 59 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jim Allen            Atlantic Highla,NJ 59 M   10         1004   21:57.57  7:04  72.10%
   2.Gus Stanzione        Staten Island,NY   59 M   11         1390   22:15.01  7:10  71.13%
   3.Jakov Philosof       Brick,NJ           50 M   13          460   22:36.05  7:16  65.23%
   4.Fran Marrone         Belford,NJ         50 M   15         1247   22:48.77  7:21  64.65%
   5.Daniel Benun         Brooklyn,NY        50 M   20         1022   23:15.68  7:29  63.40%
   6.Steven Dwek          Brooklyn,NY        55 M   30         1115   23:56.73  7:42  64.03%
   7.Kenneth Vercammen    North Brunswick,NJ 59 M   34         1426   24:07.07  7:46  65.62%
   8.Nick Scarpa          Ocean,NJ           55 M   38         1367   24:11.70  7:47  63.37%
   9.Charles Kenny        Matawan,NJ         54 M   50         1204   24:43.56  7:57  61.52%
  10.Eli Benun            Brooklyn,NY        55 M   52         1023   24:53.23  8:01  61.59%


NAVESINK CHALLENGE 5K                   FEMALE AGES 50 TO 59 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Monica Todaro        ,                  56 F  119         1413   27:02.75  8:42  65.35%
   2.Tammy Murphy         Red Bank,NJ        53 F  142         1291   27:40.77  8:55  61.70%
   3.Maura Thorp          Fair Haven,NJ      53 F  144         1410   27:42.83  8:55  61.63%
   4.Lauren Kaiser        Atlantic Highla,NJ 51 F  157         1195   28:17.23  9:06  59.03%
   5.Lori Tawil           Brooklyn,NY        54 F  186         1406   29:20.51  9:27  58.86%
   6.Claudette Archambaul Fanwood,NJ         55 F  189         1011   29:26.55  9:29  59.33%
   7.Kaye Fiske           Rumson,NJ          58 F  211         1122   30:20.34  9:46  59.63%
   8.Morag Forbes         Highlands,NJ       53 F  234         1125   31:05.48 10:00  54.92%
   9.Adelita Bonet        Highlands,NJ       54 F  244         1029   31:34.57 10:10  54.70%
  10.Lucia Vicari         Eatontown,NJ       53 F  247         1427   31:46.23 10:14  53.74%


NAVESINK CHALLENGE 5K                   MALE AGES 60 TO 69 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Robert Hahn          Red Bank,NJ        61 M   24         1167   23:24.42  7:32  68.76%
   2.Brian Scanlon        Toms River,NJ      62 M   64         1366   25:14.27  8:07  64.30%
   3.Phil Murphy          Red Bank,NJ        61 M  192         1290   29:39.16  9:33  54.27%
   4.Kevin Mccann         Jackson,NJ         67 M  235         1257   31:07.47 10:01  54.43%
   5.Tom D'augusta        Middletown,NJ      61 M  242         1088   31:21.53 10:06  51.33%
   6.Al Smuda             Highlands,NJ       63 M  272         1386   32:54.69 10:36  49.74%
   7.John Myhrer          Middletown,NJ      67 M  318          416   36:19.99 11:42  46.64%
   8.Rob List             Fair Haven,NJ      63 M  346          335   38:12.68 12:18  42.84%
   9.James Keating        Middletown,NJ      60 M  364         1199   39:52.25 12:50  40.04%
  10.Jim Courtney         Red Bank,NJ        60 M  385         1083   42:40.93 13:44  37.41%


NAVESINK CHALLENGE 5K                   FEMALE AGES 60 TO 69 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Roberta Truitt       Red Bank,NJ        67 F  202         1419   30:01.84  9:40  67.48%
   2.Donna Quinn          Keyport,NJ         64 F  220         1344   30:41.66  9:53  63.48%
   3.Barbara Brown        Jackson,NJ         60 F  253         1034   31:57.77 10:17  57.99%
   4.Marjorie Nealon      Neptune,NJ         67 F  262         1325   32:11.73 10:22  62.94%
   5.Luann Mcgraw         Lake Como,NJ       66 F  274         1270   32:55.51 10:36  60.73%
   6.Kathleen Harbort     Fair Haven,NJ      66 F  295         1173   34:26.43 11:05  58.06%
   7.Susan Santore        Asbury Park,NJ     61 F  301         1078   35:02.67 11:17  53.54%
   8.Maria Smith          Rumson,NJ          60 F  319         1384   36:22.27 11:42  50.95%
   9.Mary Lou Suckow      East Brunswick,NJ  60 F  322         1397   36:33.48 11:46  50.69%
  10.Fior Bruton          Keyport,NJ         63 F  325         1039   36:51.22 11:52  52.19%


NAVESINK CHALLENGE 5K                   MALE 70 AND OVER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.George Smuga         Red Bank,NJ        70 M  198         1387   29:48.92  9:36  58.58%
   2.Olie Nelson          Farmingdale,NJ     82 M  341         1299   38:01.40 12:14  57.32%
   3.Marshall Gardner     Richboro,PA        70 M  412          199 1:04:31.97 20:46  27.07%


NAVESINK CHALLENGE 5K                   FEMALE 70 AND OVER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


NAVESINK CHALLENGE 5K                   MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Vinny Vincente       ,                  99 M  194         1451   29:40.06  9:33   0.00%


NAVESINK CHALLENGE 5K                   FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

Teams Results
| TEAM CHALLENGE
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TEAM CHALLENGE Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     EASTPOINTE                              1:08:48.27 AVERAGE:  22:56.09
     15.Fran Marrone         Belford,NJ         50 M 3          1247   22:48.77*
     16.Alexander Dimeglio   Middletown,NJ      14 M 3          1100   22:56.89*
     17.Steven Lapitzki      Atlantic Highla,NJ 47 M 3          1218   23:02.61*
    112.Livia Lapitzki       Spring Lake,NJ     13 F 3          1217   26:42.87
    244.Adelita Bonet        Highlands,NJ       54 F 3          1029   31:34.57
    250.Kim Mazzella- Garrit Rumson,NJ          52 F 3          1252   31:50.71
    319.Maria Smith          Rumson,NJ          60 F 3          1384   36:22.27
    379.Teri Knochel         Atlantic Highla,NJ 58 F 3          1208   41:52.82
    406.Sarah Mcgovern       Atlantic Highla,NJ 42 F 3          1268   51:04.86
    407.Melaine Adair        Highlands,NJ       57 F 3          1001   51:18.03
    413.Jeffrey Pippnin      Highlands,NJ       58 M 3          1327 1:13:33.72
    416.Francesca Pippin     Highlands,NJ       68 F 3          1326 1:13:38.96
  2     CROSSFIT SPEAKEASY                      1:23:06.77 AVERAGE:  27:42.26
     25.Nina Vecchio         Neptune,NJ         36 F 1          1425   23:35.39*
    170.Lori Ditzel          Toms River,NJ      49 F 1          1102   28:41.63*
    226.Michael Fiure        Toms River,NJ      46 M 1          1123   30:49.75*
    266.Kelly Killea         Neptune,NJ         40 F 1          1205   32:25.97
    296.Kyle Young           Neptune,NJ         42 F 1          1443   34:26.82
    297.Evelyn Durand        Neptune,NJ         36 F 1          1111   34:38.12
    340.Brian Misek          Beachwood,NJ       45 M 1          1278   37:43.42
    369.Stacey Varano        Beachwood,NJ       38 F 1          1422   40:14.53
    405.Michael Boyce        Austin,TX          38 M 1          1030   51:02.77
***     ORANGETHEORY FITNESS SHREWSBURY/MIDDLETO  55:06.77 AVERAGE:  18:22.26
     69.Veronique Blostein   Keyport,NJ         31 F 4          1027   25:24.97*
    195.Michael Schrager     Middletown,NJ      50 M 4          1374   29:41.80*
***     CROSSFIT VERASITY SUMMIT                1:04:06.69 AVERAGE:  21:22.23
    256.Susana Corona        Summit,NJ          31 F 2          1079   32:03.17*
    257.Leonardo Munoz       Morristown,NJ      36 M 2          1287   32:03.52*
***     STANLAW FITNESS                           23:47.72 AVERAGE:   7:55.91
     28.Mark French          Bayonne,NJ         37 M 6          1138   23:47.72*
***     SETS BUILT                                33:08.63 AVERAGE:  11:02.88
    278.Jessica Stakofsky    Freehold,NJ        29 F 5          1388   33:08.63*

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Jim Allen            Atlantic Highla,NJ 59 M    1004   21:57.57  7:04 72.10%
   2.Gus Stanzione        Staten Island,NY   59 M    1390   22:15.01  7:10 71.13%
   3.Robert Hahn          Red Bank,NJ        61 M    1167   23:24.42  7:32 68.76%
   4.Kenneth Vercammen    North Brunswick,NJ 59 M    1426   24:07.07  7:46 65.62%
   5.Jakov Philosof       Brick,NJ           50 M     460   22:36.05  7:16 65.23%
   6.Fran Marrone         Belford,NJ         50 M    1247   22:48.77  7:21 64.65%
   7.Brian Scanlon        Toms River,NJ      62 M    1366   25:14.27  8:07 64.30%
   8.Steven Dwek          Brooklyn,NY        55 M    1115   23:56.73  7:42 64.03%
   9.Daniel Benun         Brooklyn,NY        50 M    1022   23:15.68  7:29 63.40%
  10.Nick Scarpa          Ocean,NJ           55 M    1367   24:11.70  7:47 63.37%
  11.Steven Lapitzki      Atlantic Highla,NJ 47 M    1218   23:02.61  7:25 62.57%
  12.Wayne Malone         Little Silver,NJ   58 M     350   25:09.82  8:06 62.42%
  13.Rafael Rivera        Rumson,NJ          49 M    1353   23:41.43  7:37 61.77%
  14.Eli Benun            Brooklyn,NY        55 M    1023   24:53.23  8:01 61.59%
  15.Charles Kenny        Matawan,NJ         54 M    1204   24:43.56  7:57 61.52%
  16.John Jachimowicz     Atlantic Highla,NJ 55 M    1190   24:56.56  8:02 61.47%
  17.George Smuga         Red Bank,NJ        70 M    1387   29:48.92  9:36 58.58%
  18.Tom Laux             Flemington,NJ      58 M    1222   26:54.64  8:40 58.36%
  19.Ken Lavell           Holmdel,NJ         57 M    1223   26:47.68  8:37 58.14%
  20.Ed Potts             Freehold,NJ        55 M    1336   26:22.64  8:29 58.13%
  21.Thomas Cloke         Staten Island,NY   42 M    1067   23:57.57  7:43 58.02%
  22.Alex Sullivan        Rumson,NJ          42 M    1400   24:07.70  7:46 57.62%
  23.Rob Mccann           Fair Haven,NJ      47 M    1260   25:04.79  8:04 57.50%
  24.Olie Nelson          Farmingdale,NJ     82 M    1299   38:01.40 12:14 57.32%
  25.Matt Kelly           Little Silver,NJ   51 M     297   26:07.40  8:24 56.88%
  26.Michael Kelly        Little Silver,NJ   55 M  U 1014   27:09.97  8:45 56.45%
  27.Brian Schaeffer      Leonardo,NJ        53 M    1370   26:57.37  8:41 55.98%
  28.Chris Fotache        Middletown,NJ      42 M    1132   25:03.85  8:04 55.47%
  29.Michael Teter        Little Silver,NJ   47 M    1454   26:07.81  8:25 55.19%
  30.Stephen Schmidt      Middletown,NJ      41 M    1371   25:02.02  8:03 55.11%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Roberta Truitt       Red Bank,NJ        67 F    1419   30:01.84  9:40 67.48%
   2.Monica Todaro        ,                  56 F    1413   27:02.75  8:42 65.35%
   3.Donna Quinn          Keyport,NJ         64 F    1344   30:41.66  9:53 63.48%
   4.Marjorie Nealon      Neptune,NJ         67 F    1325   32:11.73 10:22 62.94%
   5.Melissa Newell       Fair Haven,NJ      41 F    1300   24:26.22  7:52 62.40%
   6.Tammy Murphy         Red Bank,NJ        53 F    1291   27:40.77  8:55 61.70%
   7.Maura Thorp          Fair Haven,NJ      53 F    1410   27:42.83  8:55 61.63%
   8.Luann Mcgraw         Lake Como,NJ       66 F    1270   32:55.51 10:36 60.73%
   9.Delanne Lang         Red Bank,NJ        41 F    1215   25:22.62  8:10 60.11%
  10.Kaye Fiske           Rumson,NJ          58 F    1122   30:20.34  9:46 59.63%
  11.Claudette Archambaul Fanwood,NJ         55 F    1011   29:26.55  9:29 59.33%
  12.Keri Rubinstein      Red Bank,NJ        43 F    1360   26:06.24  8:24 59.21%
  13.Lauren Kaiser        Atlantic Highla,NJ 51 F    1195   28:17.23  9:06 59.03%
  14.Lori Tawil           Brooklyn,NY        54 F    1406   29:20.51  9:27 58.86%
  15.Ivone Silva          Matawan,NJ         42 F    1383   26:07.16  8:24 58.76%
  16.Kathleen Harbort     Fair Haven,NJ      66 F    1173   34:26.43 11:05 58.06%
  17.Barbara Brown        Jackson,NJ         60 F    1034   31:57.77 10:17 57.99%
  18.Michelle Barber      Rumson,NJ          45 F    1015   27:09.25  8:44 57.84%
  19.Amy Gill             Rumson,NJ          44 F    1145   27:12.17  8:45 57.26%
  20.Lori Ditzel          Toms River,NJ      49 F    1102   28:41.63  9:14 56.95%
  21.Jennifer Cloke       Red Bank,NJ        42 F    1066   27:11.89  8:45 56.46%
  22.Dorith Werthaim      Morganville,NJ     49 F    1433   29:16.37  9:25 55.82%
  23.Morag Forbes         Highlands,NJ       53 F    1125   31:05.48 10:00 54.92%
  24.Adelita Bonet        Highlands,NJ       54 F    1029   31:34.57 10:10 54.70%
  25.Sherly Bennett       Howell,NJ          55 F    1021   31:57.18 10:17 54.66%
  26.Kate Hopler          Point Pleasant ,NJ 67 F    1185   37:10.87 11:58 54.51%
  27.Melissa Regina       Leonardo,NJ        43 F    1350   28:25.22  9:09 54.39%
  28.Theresa Mckean       Tinton Falls,NJ    44 F    1271   28:40.14  9:14 54.33%
  29.Mindy Grafstein      Marlboro,NJ        48 F    1156   29:53.61  9:37 54.09%
  30.Mary Vitale          Howell,NJ          57 F    1428   33:04.05 10:39 54.06%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Matt Califano        Killington,VT      12 M    1047   18:47.70  6:03 76.72%
   2.Crispin D'augusta    Middletown,NJ      22 M     125   17:40.02  5:41 73.42%
   3.Alex Califano        Killington,VT      12 M    1046   19:46.07  6:22 72.90%
   4.Jim Allen            Atlantic Highla,NJ 59 M    1004   21:57.57  7:04 72.10%
   5.Gus Stanzione        Staten Island,NY   59 M    1390   22:15.01  7:10 71.13%
   6.Robert Hahn          Red Bank,NJ        61 M    1167   23:24.42  7:32 68.76%
   7.Bryce Conley         Earleville,MD      7  M    1072   27:28.72  8:51 66.52%
   8.Liam Hill            Middletown,NJ      9  M    1183   24:43.36  7:57 65.76%
   9.Kenneth Vercammen    North Brunswick,NJ 59 M    1426   24:07.07  7:46 65.62%
  10.Jakov Philosof       Brick,NJ           50 M     460   22:36.05  7:16 65.23%
  11.Elliot Tabush        Oakhurst,NJ        29 M    1403   19:59.82  6:26 65.00%
  12.Fran Marrone         Belford,NJ         50 M    1247   22:48.77  7:21 64.65%
  13.Joel Nasar           Deal,NJ            11 M    1295   23:06.50  7:26 64.54%
  14.Brian Scanlon        Toms River,NJ      62 M    1366   25:14.27  8:07 64.30%
  15.Steven Dwek          Brooklyn,NY        55 M    1115   23:56.73  7:42 64.03%
  16.William Franznick    Atlantic Highla,NJ 15 M    1137   21:05.47  6:47 63.68%
  17.Daniel Benun         Brooklyn,NY        50 M    1022   23:15.68  7:29 63.40%
  18.Nick Scarpa          Ocean,NJ           55 M    1367   24:11.70  7:47 63.37%
  19.Steven Lapitzki      Atlantic Highla,NJ 47 M    1218   23:02.61  7:25 62.57%
  20.Wayne Malone         Little Silver,NJ   58 M     350   25:09.82  8:06 62.42%
  21.Rafael Rivera        Rumson,NJ          49 M    1353   23:41.43  7:37 61.77%
  22.Finn Matiskella      Livingston,TX      11 M    1251   24:11.24  7:47 61.65%
  23.Eli Benun            Brooklyn,NY        55 M    1023   24:53.23  8:01 61.59%
  24.Tommy Rasa           Middletown,NJ      16 M    1347   21:30.30  6:55 61.56%
  25.Finn Carton          Rumson,NJ          11 M    1053   24:14.35  7:48 61.53%
  26.Charles Kenny        Matawan,NJ         54 M    1204   24:43.56  7:57 61.52%
  27.John Jachimowicz     Atlantic Highla,NJ 55 M    1190   24:56.56  8:02 61.47%
  28.Connor Hoffman       Ocean,NJ           27 M     103   21:32.85  6:56 60.25%
  29.Colin Henrikson      Fair Haven,NJ      9  M    1179   27:04.85  8:43 60.06%
  30.Luke Rusbarsky       Atlantic Highla,NJ 13 M    1363   23:20.14  7:31 60.03%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Rhiannon Hill        Middletown,NJ      11 F    1184   21:55.18  7:03 77.08%
   2.Paige Kelly          Little Silver,NJ   13 F      17   21:21.43  6:52 75.42%
   3.Charlotte Heaton     Atlantic Highla,NJ 11 F    1177   24:19.17  7:50 69.48%
   4.Madeline Baber       Rumson,NJ          14 F    1013   22:48.08  7:20 69.21%
   5.Roberta Truitt       Red Bank,NJ        67 F    1419   30:01.84  9:40 67.48%
   6.Danielle Thomas      Leonardo,NJ        37 F    1407   22:18.76  7:11 67.03%
   7.Monica Todaro        ,                  56 F    1413   27:02.75  8:42 65.35%
   8.Caroline Mascone     Red Bank,NJ        14 F    1248   24:10.30  7:47 65.30%
   9.Kaitlin Hall         Parlin,NJ          11 F    1168   25:55.75  8:21 65.19%
  10.Alexa Laneve         Belford,NJ         11 F    1213   26:01.58  8:23 64.94%
  11.Donna Quinn          Keyport,NJ         64 F    1344   30:41.66  9:53 63.48%
  12.Ava Romano           Middletown,NJ      11 F    1355   26:40.76  8:35 63.36%
  13.Nina Vecchio         Neptune,NJ         36 F    1425   23:35.39  7:36 63.16%
  14.Marjorie Nealon      Neptune,NJ         67 F    1325   32:11.73 10:22 62.94%
  15.Melissa Newell       Fair Haven,NJ      41 F    1300   24:26.22  7:52 62.40%
  16.Quinn Shanley        Middletown,NJ      8  F    1378   30:02.86  9:40 61.78%
  17.Tammy Murphy         Red Bank,NJ        53 F    1291   27:40.77  8:55 61.70%
  18.Maura Thorp          Fair Haven,NJ      53 F    1410   27:42.83  8:55 61.63%
  19.Noelle Davies        Atlantic Highla,NJ 33 F    1092   24:03.92  7:45 61.50%
  20.Taylor Mcfarland     Middletown,NJ      27 F    1267   24:00.61  7:44 61.49%
  21.Kendal Hand          Howell,NJ          25 F    1169   24:14.91  7:48 60.89%
  22.Luann Mcgraw         Lake Como,NJ       66 F    1270   32:55.51 10:36 60.73%
  23.Mara Hussey          Red Bank Bank,NJ   32 F    1187   24:26.95  7:52 60.46%
  24.Livia Lapitzki       Spring Lake,NJ     13 F    1217   26:42.87  8:36 60.31%
  25.Bethann Wittig       Raritan,NJ         26 F    1441   24:29.57  7:53 60.27%
  26.Delanne Lang         Red Bank,NJ        41 F    1215   25:22.62  8:10 60.11%
  27.Kaye Fiske           Rumson,NJ          58 F    1122   30:20.34  9:46 59.63%
  28.Claudette Archambaul Fanwood,NJ         55 F    1011   29:26.55  9:29 59.33%
  29.Keri Rubinstein      Red Bank,NJ        43 F    1360   26:06.24  8:24 59.21%
  30.Lauren Kaiser        Atlantic Highla,NJ 51 F    1195   28:17.23  9:06 59.03%