NAVESINK CHALLENGE 15K

Race Date:11-25-18


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

Teams Results
| TEAM CHALLENGE
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


NAVESINK CHALLENGE 15K


05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   1.Gregory Langley      Lincroft,NJ        35 M         55:30.99  5:57 1/269     M30-39:1/56      74.21  
   2.Antonio Meza Soriano Red Bank,NJ        35 M         55:35.34  5:57 2/269     M30-39:2/56      74.09  

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   3.Keith Matiskella     Livingston,TX      47 M         57:20.75  6:09 3/269     M40-49:1/93      77.91  
   4.Patrick O'boyle      Port Monmouth,NJ   27 M         58:45.91  6:18 4/269     M20-29:1/24      69.63  
   5.Jacks Khawaja        Weehawken,NJ       43 M         58:59.73  6:19 5/269     M40-49:2/93      73.28  
   6.Chris Calimano       Staten Island,NY   37 M         59:58.74  6:26 6/269     M30-39:3/56      69.21  
   7.Victor Matveev       Hoboken,NJ         49 M       1:00:45.44  6:31 7/269     M40-49:3/93      74.77  
   8.Jonathan Erdelyi     Fair Haven,NJ      37 M       1:01:05.32  6:33 8/269     M30-39:4/56      67.95  
   9.Kiera Russo          Eatontown,NJ       38 F       1:01:26.07  6:35 1/251     F30-39:1/68      76.43  
  10.Beth Marzigliano     Belmar,NJ          32 F       1:02:19.40  6:41 2/251     F30-39:2/68      73.85  
  11.Brian Hill           Middletown,NJ      52 M       1:02:44.49  6:43 9/269     M50-59:1/57      74.30  
  12.Ryan Mulligan        Hazlet,NJ          28 M       1:03:12.33  6:46 10/269    M20-29:2/24      64.72  
  13.Benjamin Hutterer    West Long Branc,NJ 29 M       1:03:55.73  6:51 11/269    M20-29:3/24      64.00  
  14.Kellee Mcewen        Howell,NJ          30 F       1:04:35.04  6:55 3/251     F30-39:3/68      71.10  
  15.Yusuf Qasim          Spring Lake,NJ     34 M       1:04:49.01  6:57 12/269    M30-39:5/56      63.36  
  16.Dianne Deoliveira    Brick,NJ           48 F       1:04:52.09  6:57 4/251     F40-49:1/86      78.60  
  17.Christopher Del Fatt Red Bank,NJ        27 M       1:05:11.22  6:59 13/269    M20-29:4/24      62.76  

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  18.Joe Cauvin           Atlantic Highla,NJ 54 M       1:05:31.57  7:01 14/269    M50-59:2/57      72.41  
  19.Caitlin Dorgan       Red Bank,NJ        30 F       1:05:52.51  7:04 5/251     F30-39:4/68      69.71  
  20.Mario Gagliano       Atlantic Highla,NJ 49 M       1:06:14.13  7:06 15/269    M40-49:4/93      68.59  
  21.Lang Daly            Locust,NJ          15 M       1:06:25.35  7:07 16/269    M 1-19:1/6       63.78  
  22.Joan Totaro          Toms River,NJ      46 F       1:06:29.38  7:07 6/251     F40-49:2/86      75.04  
  23.John Gore            Leonardo,NJ        53 M       1:06:32.30  7:08 17/269    M50-59:3/57      70.67  
  24.Tim Fitch            Freehold,NJ        39 M       1:06:40.59  7:09 18/269    M30-39:6/56      62.93  
  25.Ronald Dickson       Neptune,NJ         39 M       1:06:42.73  7:09 19/269    M30-39:7/56      62.90  
  26.Michael Marone       Hazlet,NJ          35 M       1:07:49.06  7:16 20/269    M30-39:8/56      60.73  
  27.Matthew Schaad       Manasquan,NJ       48 M       1:07:57.89  7:17 21/269    M40-49:5/93      66.29  
  28.Ryan Corbett         Fair Haven,NJ      24 M       1:08:08.43  7:18 22/269    M20-29:5/24      60.04  
  29.Wesley Celestino     East Brunswick,NJ  38 M       1:08:11.08  7:18 23/269    M30-39:9/56      61.18  
  30.Michael Britten      Atlantic Highla,NJ 32 M       1:08:45.69  7:22 24/269    M30-39:10/56     59.54  
  31.Zach Brinley         Atlantic Highla,NJ 40 M       1:08:56.91  7:23 25/269    M40-49:6/93      61.26  
  32.Andrew Richter       Keyport,NJ         45 M       1:09:10.08  7:25 26/269    M40-49:7/93      63.52  
  33.Michael Ortiz        Brooklyn,NY        35 M       1:09:16.74  7:25 27/269    M30-39:11/56     59.46  
  34.Joseph Baldasare     Point Pleasant ,NJ 32 M       1:09:25.55  7:26 28/269    M30-39:12/56     58.96  
  35.Rick Lee             Bayville,NJ        57 M       1:09:33.86  7:27 29/269    M50-59:4/57      70.07  
  36.Steve Sze            Morganville,NJ     49 M       1:09:35.45  7:27 30/269    M40-49:8/93      65.28  
  37.Araceli Garcia       Brooklyn,NY        37 F       1:09:37.50  7:28 7/251     F30-39:5/68      67.13  
  38.Kevin Schroth        Atlantic Highla,NJ 49 M       1:09:44.83  7:28 31/269    M40-49:9/93      65.14  
  39.Grace Watters        Houston,TX         25 F       1:09:49.63  7:29 8/251     F20-29:1/34      65.75  
  40.Brenden Neary        Point Pleasant ,NJ 33 M       1:09:54.69  7:30 32/269    M30-39:13/56     58.64  
  41.Mike Burns           Brielle,NJ         43 M       1:09:54.74  7:30 33/269    M40-49:10/93     61.84  
  42.Christopher Grau     Piscataway,NJ      49 M       1:09:57.29  7:30 34/269    M40-49:11/93     64.94  
  43.Dennis Ehrhardt      Neptune,NJ         43 M       1:09:59.12  7:30 35/269    M40-49:12/93     61.76  
  44.Ron Angelo Jr        Atlantic Highla,NJ 42 M       1:10:09.82  7:31 36/269    M40-49:13/93     61.13  
  45.Dawn Wilcox          Little Silver,NJ   45 F       1:10:28.43  7:33 9/251     F40-49:3/86      70.10  
  46.James Varian         Hoboken,NJ         36 M       1:10:35.11  7:34 37/269    M30-39:14/56     58.55  
  47.Erik Myhrer          Middletown,NJ      30 M       1:10:36.03  7:34 38/269    M30-39:15/56     57.94  
  48.Laura Skrief         Fair Haven,NJ      41 F       1:10:40.50  7:34 10/251    F40-49:4/86      67.65  
  49.Erin Weber           Avon By The Sea,NJ 18 F       1:10:43.14  7:35 11/251    F 1-19:1/6       66.95  
  50.Kris Hansen          Holmdel,NJ         48 M       1:10:49.36  7:35 39/269    M40-49:14/93     63.60  
  51.Colin Hansen         Holmdel,NJ         17 M       1:10:49.47  7:35 40/269    M 1-19:2/6       58.25  
  52.Lynn Nelson          Matawan,NJ         49 F       1:10:52.52  7:36 12/251    F40-49:5/86      72.80  
  53.Samantha Greco       Neptune,NJ         35 F       1:10:55.89  7:36 13/251    F30-39:6/68      65.38  
  54.Robert Pizzichillo   Marlboro,NJ        40 M       1:10:57.24  7:36 41/269    M40-49:15/93     59.52  
  55.Jack Goh             Ocean,NJ           44 M       1:10:58.82  7:36 42/269    M40-49:16/93     61.41  
  56.Cara Sharpe          Holmdel,NJ         42 F       1:11:01.72  7:37 14/251    F40-49:6/86      67.81  
  57.Chris Barber         Rumson,NJ          46 M       1:11:13.25  7:38 43/269    M40-49:17/93     62.20  
  58.Kerri Kroon          Toms River,NJ      19 F       1:11:16.68  7:38 15/251    F 1-19:2/6       65.53  
  59.George Leary         Keyport,NJ         54 M       1:11:30.31  7:40 44/269    M50-59:5/57      66.35  
  60.Bill Arnold          Florham Park,NJ    47 M       1:11:36.96  7:40 45/269    M40-49:18/93     62.39  
  61.Adam Bedor           Marlboro,NJ        46 M       1:11:42.84  7:41 46/269    M40-49:19/93     61.78  
  62.Thomas Reilly        Long Island Cit,NY 31 M       1:11:45.70  7:41 47/269    M30-39:16/56     57.01  
  63.Melissa Lang         Edison,NJ          27 F       1:11:55.79  7:43 16/251    F20-29:2/34      63.83  
  64.Rob George           Middletown,NJ      29 M       1:11:56.71  7:43 48/269    M20-29:6/24      56.87  
  65.Denzel Tovar         Wall,NJ            21 M       1:12:00.30  7:43 49/269    M20-29:7/24      56.82  
  66.Raymond Castellano   Middletown,NJ      61 M       1:12:06.29  7:44 50/269    M60-69:1/29      70.15  
  67.Tom Brieva           Englishtown,NJ     43 M       1:12:09.35  7:44 51/269    M40-49:20/93     59.91  
  68.Brandon Cooper       Hamburg,NJ         31 M       1:12:18.78  7:45 52/269    M30-39:17/56     56.58  
  69.Ellen Daly           Locust,NJ          16 F       1:12:19.81  7:45 17/251    F 1-19:3/6       68.00  
  70.Stephanie Raubenheim Red Bank,NJ        33 F       1:12:29.04  7:46 18/251    F30-39:7/68      63.61  
  71.David Wellner        Oceanport,NJ       59 M       1:12:35.36  7:47 53/269    M50-59:6/57      68.39  
  72.Lindsey Hoffman      Red Bank,NJ        29 F       1:12:38.62  7:47 19/251    F20-29:3/34      63.20  
  73.Randy Nissinoff      Springfield,NJ     54 M       1:12:40.73  7:47 54/269    M50-59:7/57      65.28  
  74.John Beck            Yardville,NJ       43 M       1:12:41.70  7:47 55/269    M40-49:21/93     59.47  
  75.Terry Mullane        Bloomfield,NJ      60 M       1:12:44.41  7:48 56/269    M60-69:2/29      68.88  
  76.Thomas Somers        South Amboy,NJ     48 M       1:12:46.24  7:48 57/269    M40-49:22/93     61.90  
  77.Dakota Sagnelli      New York,NY        25 M       1:12:50.69  7:48 58/269    M20-29:8/24      56.17  
  78.Melissa Blackburn    Neptune,NJ         35 F       1:12:59.70  7:49 20/251    F30-39:8/68      63.53  
  79.Joseph Michelini     Toms River,NJ      59 M       1:13:00.67  7:49 59/269    M50-59:8/57      68.00  
  80.Timothy Corliss      Red Bank,NJ        51 M       1:13:07.11  7:50 60/269    M50-59:9/57      63.20  
  81.Juan Perez           West Long Branc,NJ 38 M       1:13:25.07  7:52 61/269    M30-39:18/56     56.82  
  82.Claudio Torres       Brooklyn,NY        52 M       1:13:26.95  7:52 62/269    M50-59:10/57     63.48  
  83.Amie Pritchard       Sea Bright,NJ      25 F       1:13:32.30  7:53 21/251    F20-29:4/34      62.43  
  84.Mark Bender          Ocean,NJ           47 M       1:13:36.11  7:53 63/269    M40-49:23/93     60.69  
  85.Elaina Boncich       Old Bridge,NJ      27 F       1:13:48.13  7:55 22/251    F20-29:5/34      62.20  
  86.Martin Poerner       Tuckerton,NJ       63 M       1:13:52.61  7:55 64/269    M60-69:3/29      69.79  
  87.Patrick Keenan       Neptune,NJ         36 M       1:13:58.91  7:56 65/269    M30-39:19/56     55.88  
  88.Gabriella Toryk      Edison,NJ          17 F       1:14:04.14  7:56 23/251    F 1-19:4/6       65.07  
  89.Anabel Schmelz       Monmouth Beach,NJ  26 F       1:14:07.46  7:57 24/251    F20-29:6/34      61.94  
  90.Melanie Niccoli      Rumson,NJ          50 F       1:14:09.03  7:57 25/251    F50-59:1/43      70.41  
  91.Edith Apostolico     Toms River,NJ      52 F       1:14:12.51  7:57 26/251    F50-59:2/43      72.08  
  92.Diana Philipova      Philadelphia,PA    33 F       1:14:24.36  7:58 27/251    F30-39:9/68      61.97  
  93.Bettina Shepard      Brick,NJ           52 F       1:14:31.54  7:59 28/251    F50-59:3/43      71.78  

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  94.Lauren Grumbach      Atlantic Highla,NJ 39 F       1:14:36.47  8:00 29/251    F30-39:10/68     63.28  
  95.Frank Massa          Red Bank,NJ        59 M       1:14:37.23  8:00 66/269    M50-59:11/57     66.53  
  96.Christopher Payne    Fair Haven,NJ      16 M       1:14:37.91  8:00 67/269    M 1-19:3/6       55.97  
  97.Erin Fulton          Whitehouse Stat,NJ 39 F       1:14:44.82  8:01 30/251    F30-39:11/68     63.17  
  98.Robert Romano        Middletown,NJ      41 M       1:14:49.79  8:01 68/269    M40-49:24/93     56.86  
  99.Ali Marzulla         Red Bank,NJ        47 F       1:14:50.88  8:01 31/251    F40-49:7/86      67.37  
 100.John Schwartz        Old Bridge,NJ      52 M U     1:14:54.56  8:02 69/269    M50-59:12/57     62.23  
 101.David Taylor         Keansburg,NJ       41 M       1:14:55.77  8:02 70/269    M40-49:25/93     56.78  
 102.Sandy Sanders        Havre De Grace,MD  45 F       1:15:16.96  8:04 32/251    F40-49:8/86      65.63  
 103.Charles Bender       Hoboken,NJ         32 M       1:15:19.33  8:04 71/269    M30-39:20/56     54.35  
 104.Jennifer Delaney     Manahawkin,NJ      39 F       1:15:20.02  8:04 33/251    F30-39:12/68     62.67  
 105.Manish Tilak         Edison,NJ          43 M       1:15:22.13  8:05 72/269    M40-49:26/93     57.35  
 106.Krissy Suckow        Long Branch,NJ     34 F       1:15:23.24  8:05 34/251    F30-39:13/68     61.32  
 107.Heather Bach         Atlantic Highla,NJ 55 F       1:15:26.67  8:05 35/251    F50-59:4/43      73.61  
 108.Michael Lauro        Little Silver,NJ   44 M       1:15:28.51  8:05 73/269    M40-49:27/93     57.75  
 109.Michael Rizzo        Monroe Township,NJ 47 M       1:15:42.65  8:07 74/269    M40-49:28/93     59.01  
 110.Paul Weber           Rumson,NJ          58 M       1:16:00.76  8:09 75/269    M50-59:13/57     64.72  
 111.Sean Kirwan          Fair Haven,NJ      36 M       1:16:04.37  8:09 76/269    M30-39:21/56     54.33  
 112.Daniel Kaplan        Ocean,NJ           36 M       1:16:07.90  8:10 77/269    M30-39:22/56     54.30  
 113.Torrey Plank         Atlantic Highla,NJ 44 F       1:16:30.57  8:12 36/251    F40-49:9/86      63.99  
 114.William Freyberger   Bound Brook,NJ     27 M       1:16:33.95  8:12 78/269    M20-29:9/24      53.44  
 115.Howard Dubin         Holmdel,NJ         39 M       1:16:46.64  8:14 79/269    M30-39:23/56     54.65  
 116.Richie Tovar         Wall,NJ            42 M       1:16:52.05  8:14 80/269    M40-49:29/93     55.79  
 117.Gary Kershner        Atlantic Highla,NJ 45 M       1:16:58.36  8:15 81/269    M40-49:30/93     57.08  
 118.Jeffrey Gordon       Oradell,NJ         50 M       1:16:59.25  8:15 82/269    M50-59:14/57     59.51  
 119.Jennifer Vinges      Brick,NJ           43 F       1:17:02.37  8:15 37/251    F40-49:10/86     63.01  
 120.Edward Mcgee         Red Bank,NJ        35 M       1:17:11.21  8:16 83/269    M30-39:24/56     53.36  
 121.Paige Mace           Belmar,NJ          29 F       1:17:12.23  8:16 38/251    F20-29:7/34      59.46  
 122.Greg Fiasconaro      Little Silver,NJ   36 M       1:17:13.08  8:17 84/269    M30-39:25/56     53.52  
 123.Kevin Nedza          Port Reading,NJ    31 M       1:17:13.45  8:17 85/269    M30-39:26/56     52.98  
 124.Juraj Podhajeczky    Old Bridge,NJ      43 M       1:17:14.31  8:17 86/269    M40-49:31/93     55.97  
 125.Raymond Soya         Shrewsbury,NJ      58 M       1:17:17.70  8:17 87/269    M50-59:15/57     63.64  
 126.Valerie Kiel         Cream Ridge,NJ     17 F       1:17:18.63  8:17 39/251    F 1-19:5/6       62.35  
 127.Michael Biagioli     Marlboro,NJ        27 M       1:17:19.37  8:17 88/269    M20-29:10/24     52.91  
 128.Emmy Simpkins        Belmar,NJ          25 F       1:17:20.75  8:17 40/251    F20-29:8/34      59.36  
 129.Luis Munoz           Dunellen,NJ        64 M       1:17:32.46  8:19 89/269    M60-69:4/29      67.14  
 130.Jessica Elsbree      Jackson,NJ         31 F       1:17:32.86  8:19 41/251    F30-39:14/68     59.27  
 131.Bob Summers          Fair Haven,NJ      50 M       1:17:34.26  8:19 90/269    M50-59:16/57     59.06  
 132.Daniel Rollino       Somerset,NJ        42 M       1:17:44.30  8:20 91/269    M40-49:32/93     55.16  
 133.Chris Johnson        Jersey City,NJ     32 M       1:17:48.04  8:20 92/269    M30-39:27/56     52.61  
 134.Patricia Watters     Red Bank,NJ        56 F       1:17:49.26  8:20 42/251    F50-59:5/43      72.27  
 135.Paul Mazur           Old Bridge,NJ      54 M       1:17:49.83  8:21 93/269    M50-59:17/57     60.96  
 136.Patrick Neary        Beacon Falls,CT    29 M       1:17:52.93  8:21 94/269    M20-29:11/24     52.54  
 137.Lisa Glavan          Locust,NJ          48 F       1:17:55.38  8:21 43/251    F40-49:11/86     65.44  
 138.Carl Ehnis           Long Branch,NJ     64 M       1:17:56.77  8:21 95/269    M60-69:5/29      66.79  
 139.Jami Cousins         Toms River,NJ      39 F       1:18:04.19  8:22 44/251    F30-39:15/68     60.47  
 140.Michael Berardo      South Amboy,NJ     46 M       1:18:09.72  8:23 96/269    M40-49:33/93     56.68  
 141.Grace Modderman      Rumson,NJ          20 F       1:18:16.10  8:23 45/251    F20-29:9/34      59.10  
 142.Cathy Capozzi        Middletown,NJ      61 F       1:18:19.82  8:24 46/251    F60-69:1/14      76.74  
 143.Kelsey Kaub          Eatontown,NJ       25 F       1:18:23.00  8:24 47/251    F20-29:10/34     58.58  
 144.Christie Patla       Matawan,NJ         50 F       1:18:31.39  8:25 48/251    F50-59:6/43      66.49  
 145.Dean Morales         West Caldwell,NJ   42 M       1:18:42.64  8:26 97/269    M40-49:34/93     54.49  
 146.Richard Angelo       Atlantic Highla,NJ 36 M       1:19:00.25  8:28 98/269    M30-39:28/56     52.32  
 147.Mark Hirsch          Marlboro,NJ        42 M       1:19:01.68  8:28 99/269    M40-49:35/93     54.27  
 148.James Del Verde      Keyport,NJ         31 M       1:19:05.73  8:29 100/269   M30-39:29/56     51.73  
 149.Sierra Stavola       Little Silver,NJ   27 F       1:19:07.05  8:29 49/251    F20-29:11/34     58.02  
 150.Alexander Rossano    Red Bank,NJ        53 M       1:19:10.93  8:29 101/269   M50-59:18/57     59.39  
 151.Denise Zolnowski     Freehold,NJ        60 F       1:19:18.26  8:30 50/251    F60-69:2/14      74.76  
 152.Paul Oliveros        Oceanport,NJ       38 M       1:19:19.19  8:30 102/269   M30-39:30/56     52.59  
 153.Michele Langley      Shrewsbury,NJ      36 F       1:19:23.93  8:31 51/251    F30-39:16/68     58.62  
 154.Joseph Tovar         Wall,NJ            23 M       1:19:27.64  8:31 103/269   M20-29:12/24     51.49  
 155.James Cook           Long Branch,NJ     47 M       1:19:31.12  8:31 104/269   M40-49:36/93     56.18  
 156.Nathalie Okeefe      Monmouth Beach,NJ  44 F       1:19:43.68  8:33 52/251    F40-49:12/86     61.41  
 157.Jennifer Berghout    Toms River,NJ      50 F       1:19:57.76  8:34 53/251    F50-59:7/43      65.30  
 158.Eduardo Sia          Eatontown,NJ       24 M       1:19:58.91  8:34 105/269   M20-29:13/24     51.16  
 159.James Wright         Sea Bright,NJ      65 M       1:20:00.85  8:35 106/269   M60-69:6/29      65.71  
 160.Sean Williamson      Fair Haven,NJ      41 M       1:20:01.69  8:35 107/269   M40-49:37/93     53.17  
 161.Derek Guinane        Westfield,NJ       49 M       1:20:09.11  8:35 108/269   M40-49:38/93     56.68  
 162.John Mclaughlin      Allenhurst,NJ      26 M       1:20:17.12  8:36 109/269   M20-29:14/24     50.95  
 163.Diane Rothman        Leonardo,NJ        60 F       1:20:19.06  8:37 54/251    F60-69:3/14      73.82  
 164.Kristen Hernandez    East Brunswick,NJ  27 F       1:20:25.22  8:37 55/251    F20-29:12/34     57.09  
 165.Ken Wilson           Rumson,NJ          66 M       1:20:30.26  8:38 110/269   M60-69:7/29      65.95  
 166.Kevin Wong           Edison,NJ          48 M       1:20:33.13  8:38 111/269   M40-49:39/93     55.92  
 167.Tim Lyons            Highlands,NJ       41 M       1:20:37.54  8:38 112/269   M40-49:40/93     52.77  
 168.Regina Valentine     Hazlet,NJ          30 F       1:20:38.96  8:39 56/251    F30-39:17/68     56.95  
 169.Norm Dannen          Rumson,NJ          67 M       1:20:39.61  8:39 113/269   M60-69:8/29      66.48  
 170.Carrieann Domanico   Jackson,NJ         44 F       1:20:40.67  8:39 57/251    F40-49:13/86     60.68  
 171.Erin Winters         Port Monmouth,NJ   39 F       1:20:51.25  8:40 58/251    F30-39:18/68     58.39  
 172.Lauren Jakubowicz    Brooklyn,NY        30 F       1:20:55.96  8:40 59/251    F30-39:19/68     56.75  
 173.Nathaniel Matthews   Fair Haven,NJ      30 M       1:20:56.36  8:41 114/269   M30-39:31/56     50.55  
 174.Fernando Lema        Asbury Park,NJ     37 M       1:20:58.34  8:41 115/269   M30-39:32/56     51.26  
 175.Luis Barahona        Woodbridge,NJ      37 M       1:21:00.12  8:41 116/269   M30-39:33/56     51.24  
 176.Meghan Moran         Fair Haven,NJ      38 F       1:21:00.50  8:41 60/251    F30-39:20/68     57.97  
 177.Brian George         Middletown,NJ      24 M       1:21:02.73  8:41 117/269   M20-29:15/24     50.48  
 178.Ashley Purohit       Little Silver,NJ   40 F       1:21:07.25  8:42 61/251    F40-49:14/86     58.55  
 179.Michael Mullaney     Matawan,NJ         44 M       1:21:09.40  8:42 118/269   M40-49:41/93     53.70  
 180.Cindy Carroll        Middletown,NJ      56 F       1:21:10.21  8:42 62/251    F50-59:8/43      69.29  
 181.Bernadette Hogan     Rumson,NJ          23 F       1:21:10.49  8:42 63/251    F20-29:13/34     56.56  
 182.Kim Schmidhauser     Bayville,NJ        44 F       1:21:12.99  8:42 64/251    F40-49:15/86     60.29  
 183.Laura Wronski        Edison,NJ          53 F       1:21:15.56  8:43 65/251    F50-59:9/43      66.64  
 184.Alex Ojerholm        New York,NY        26 F       1:21:16.80  8:43 66/251    F20-29:14/34     56.49  
 185.Courtney Langan      Red Bank,NJ        30 F       1:21:19.92  8:43 67/251    F30-39:21/68     56.47  
 186.Gitta Kaplan         Asbury Park,NJ     34 F       1:21:27.83  8:44 68/251    F30-39:22/68     56.75  
 187.Jeffrey Williamson   Woodbridge,NJ      50 M       1:21:33.67  8:45 119/269   M50-59:19/57     56.18  
 188.Eddie Baker          Rumson,NJ          40 M       1:21:45.99  8:46 120/269   M40-49:42/93     51.66  
 189.Manolo Teijelo       Ocean Grove,NJ     64 M       1:21:52.41  8:47 121/269   M60-69:9/29      63.58  
 190.Brandon Gebhardt     Brooklyn,NY        30 M       1:21:52.50  8:47 122/269   M30-39:34/56     49.97  
 191.Karen Buckalew       Shrewsbury,NJ      42 F       1:21:58.90  8:47 69/251    F40-49:16/86     58.75  
 192.Ann Kempton          Island Heights,NJ  59 F       1:22:04.42  8:48 70/251    F50-59:10/43     71.28  
 193.Julianne Colaprico   Eatontown,NJ       24 F       1:22:08.63  8:48 71/251    F20-29:15/34     55.89  
 194.Nina Giordano        Lincroft,NJ        39 F       1:22:25.87  8:50 72/251    F30-39:23/68     57.28  
 195.Brian Kiel           Cream Ridge,NJ     52 M       1:22:30.14  8:51 123/269   M50-59:20/57     56.50  
 196.Arthur Grubert       Rumson,NJ          48 M       1:22:38.03  8:51 124/269   M40-49:43/93     54.51  
 197.Sismi Ruiz           South Plainfiel,NJ 44 M       1:22:48.41  8:53 125/269   M40-49:44/93     52.63  
 198.Brian Sanchez        Manahawkin,NJ      55 M       1:22:49.00  8:53 126/269   M50-59:21/57     57.81  
 199.Dorian Kershner      Atlantic Highla,NJ 43 F       1:22:51.26  8:53 73/251    F40-49:17/86     58.59  
 200.Chris Zeiner         Howell,NJ          58 M       1:22:54.68  8:53 127/269   M50-59:22/57     59.33  
 201.Michael Lysak        East Windsor,NJ    40 M       1:23:00.58  8:54 128/269   M40-49:45/93     50.88  
 202.Mark Delaney         Manahawkin,NJ      40 M       1:23:01.73  8:54 129/269   M40-49:46/93     50.87  
 203.Will Nolan           South Orange,NJ    41 M       1:23:04.71  8:54 130/269   M40-49:47/93     51.21  
 204.Jill Alenier         Middletown,NJ      42 F       1:23:15.65  8:55 74/251    F40-49:18/86     57.85  
 205.Rob Neugass          Marlboro,NJ        57 M       1:23:17.04  8:56 131/269   M50-59:23/57     58.52  
 206.Colleen Starke       Annandale,NJ       28 F       1:23:22.09  8:56 75/251    F20-29:16/34     55.07  
 207.Matthew Weiss        Union,NJ           51 M       1:23:22.29  8:56 132/269   M50-59:24/57     55.43  
 208.Michele Symanski     Point Pleasant ,NJ 44 F       1:23:25.67  8:57 76/251    F40-49:19/86     58.68  
 209.Corey Brunisholz     Morganville,NJ     45 M       1:23:31.67  8:57 133/269   M40-49:48/93     52.61  
 210.Frank Dukes          Marlboro,NJ        39 M       1:23:31.77  8:57 134/269   M30-39:35/56     50.24  
 211.Jeff Timperman       Oceanport,NJ       40 M       1:23:32.33  8:57 135/269   M40-49:49/93     50.56  
 212.Natacha Smith        Ringoes,NJ         44 F       1:23:36.65  8:58 77/251    F40-49:20/86     58.56  
 213.Jack Archibald       Atlantic Highla,NJ 59 M       1:23:40.11  8:58 136/269   M50-59:25/57     59.33  
 214.Jay Sweet            Howell,NJ          42 M       1:23:47.01  8:59 137/269   M40-49:50/93     51.18  
 215.Jilleyn Gordon       Oradell,NJ         47 F       1:23:47.73  8:59 78/251    F40-49:21/86     60.18  

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 216.Bob Haithcock        Middletown,NJ      63 M       1:23:54.30  9:00 138/269   M60-69:10/29     61.45  
 217.Jodi Christopher     Middletown,NJ      46 F       1:23:58.78  9:00 79/251    F40-49:22/86     59.42  
 218.Shana Grein          Middletown,NJ      42 F       1:23:58.88  9:00 80/251    F40-49:23/86     57.35  
 219.Sarah Pampillonia    Middletown,NJ      34 F       1:23:59.14  9:00 81/251    F30-39:24/68     55.04  
 220.Amanda Stankiewicz   Fair Haven,NJ      35 F       1:24:00.42  9:00 82/251    F30-39:25/68     55.20  
 221.Patrick Meehan       Middletown,NJ      46 M       1:24:00.88  9:00 139/269   M40-49:51/93     52.73  
 222.Sean Hayes           Middletown,NJ      32 M       1:24:05.49  9:01 140/269   M30-39:36/56     48.68  
 223.Edward Leydon        New Hope,PA        74 M       1:24:07.91  9:01 141/269   M70-98:1/4       69.26  
 224.Jennamarie Devito    Oceanport,NJ       36 F       1:24:14.64  9:02 83/251    F30-39:26/68     55.25  
 225.Bohdy Hedgcock       Rumson,NJ          49 M       1:24:18.37  9:02 142/269   M40-49:52/93     53.89  
 226.Billy Conway         Spring Lake Hei,NJ 43 M       1:24:22.70  9:03 143/269   M40-49:53/93     51.24  
 227.Kristin Carlino      Jersey City,NJ     30 F       1:24:25.00  9:03 84/251    F30-39:27/68     54.41  
 228.Thomas Simeone       Morganville,NJ     45 M       1:24:28.75  9:03 144/269   M40-49:54/93     52.02  
 229.Melissa Fairchild    Little Silver,NJ   39 F       1:24:31.10  9:04 85/251    F30-39:28/68     55.86  
 230.Jennifer Kamnitsis   Leonardo,NJ        42 F       1:24:31.19  9:04 86/251    F40-49:24/86     56.98  
 231.Bunny Zaidel         Lavallette,NJ      49 F       1:24:31.92  9:04 87/251    F40-49:25/86     61.04  
 232.John Hayes           Middletown,NJ      64 M       1:24:47.66  9:05 145/269   M60-69:11/29     61.40  
 233.Maddy Yeager         Medford,NJ         16 F       1:24:49.32  9:06 88/251    F 1-19:6/6       57.98  
 234.Ray Mannarino        Old Bridge,NJ      47 M       1:25:01.34  9:07 146/269   M40-49:55/93     52.54  
 235.Cindy Spallina       Manahawkin,NJ      49 F       1:25:03.44  9:07 89/251    F40-49:26/86     60.66  
 236.Kelly Venditto       Monroe Township,NJ 35 F       1:25:05.93  9:07 90/251    F30-39:29/68     54.50  
 237.Sarah Romeo          Fair Haven,NJ      30 F       1:25:06.76  9:07 91/251    F30-39:30/68     53.96  
 238.Jenna Weed           Belmar,NJ          43 F       1:25:08.36  9:08 92/251    F40-49:27/86     57.01  
 239.Charlotte List       Fair Haven,NJ      23 F       1:25:10.88  9:08 93/251    F20-29:17/34     53.90  
 240.Paul Deykerhoff      Little Silver,NJ   66 M       1:25:16.94  9:08 147/269   M60-69:12/29     62.26  
 241.David Chadwick       Atlantic Highla,NJ 36 M       1:25:17.04  9:08 148/269   M30-39:37/56     48.46  
 242.John Buckley         Belmar,NJ          59 M       1:25:18.22  9:09 149/269   M50-59:26/57     58.20  
 243.Lori Faust           Asbury Park,NJ     45 F       1:25:24.78  9:09 94/251    F40-49:28/86     57.85  
 244.Chet Berghout        Toms River,NJ      50 M       1:25:27.80  9:10 150/269   M50-59:27/57     53.62  
 245.John Frentz          Middlesex,NJ       63 M       1:25:32.53  9:10 151/269   M60-69:13/29     60.27  
 246.Kevin Mcgrath        Red Bank,NJ        33 M       1:25:43.60  9:11 152/269   M30-39:38/56     47.82  
 247.Jaime Harbstreet     Neptune,NJ         40 F       1:25:48.48  9:12 95/251    F40-49:29/86     55.35  
 248.Amanda Hill          Jersey City,NJ     35 F       1:25:58.40  9:13 96/251    F30-39:31/68     53.94  
 249.Timothy Bourne       Bradley Beach,NJ   55 M       1:26:13.89  9:15 153/269   M50-59:28/57     55.52  
 250.Colleen Hayes        Edison,NJ          27 F       1:26:18.65  9:15 97/251    F20-29:18/34     53.20  
 251.Michelle Johnson     Allenwood,NJ       40 F       1:26:22.85  9:16 98/251    F40-49:30/86     54.99  
 252.Cristin Kilbride     Middletown,NJ      36 F       1:26:24.01  9:16 99/251    F30-39:32/68     53.86  
 253.Brian Marley         Jackson,NJ         48 M       1:26:27.53  9:16 154/269   M40-49:56/93     52.10  
 254.Ryan Coyle           Port Monmouth,NJ   29 M       1:26:35.52  9:17 155/269   M20-29:16/24     47.25  
 255.Kathleen Hale        Flemington,NJ      48 F       1:26:50.69  9:19 100/251   F40-49:31/86     58.72  
 256.Alli Gough           Sea Bright,NJ      28 F       1:26:56.50  9:19 101/251   F20-29:19/34     52.81  
 257.Robyn Zislin         Princeton Junct,NJ 34 F       1:26:57.63  9:19 102/251   F30-39:33/68     53.16  
 258.Ivan Romano          Eatontown,NJ       23 M       1:26:58.27  9:19 156/269   M20-29:17/24     47.04  
 259.Rajesh Kuwar         Marlboro,NJ        50 M       1:26:59.01  9:19 157/269   M50-59:29/57     52.67  
 260.Riky Stock           Highlands,NJ       44 F       1:27:10.65  9:21 103/251   F40-49:32/86     56.16  
 261.Daniel Simon Sr.     Freehold,NJ        49 M       1:27:16.34  9:21 158/269   M40-49:57/93     52.06  
 262.Joshua Sienkiewicz   Highlands,NJ       41 M       1:27:17.85  9:21 159/269   M40-49:58/93     48.74  
 263.Tom Werthan          Freehold,NJ        62 M       1:27:21.95  9:22 160/269   M60-69:14/29     58.45  
 264.Thomas Logan Jr      Brick,NJ           47 M       1:27:28.59  9:23 161/269   M40-49:59/93     51.07  
 265.Ivone Lopes          West Long Branc,NJ 43 F       1:27:32.34  9:23 104/251   F40-49:33/86     55.45  
 266.Tim Choma            Brick,NJ           25 M       1:27:34.26  9:23 162/269   M20-29:18/24     46.72  
 267.Alejandro Paz        Kew Gardens,NY     42 M       1:27:38.96  9:24 163/269   M40-49:60/93     48.93  
 268.Greg Sholom          Edison,NJ          59 M       1:27:39.24  9:24 164/269   M50-59:30/57     56.64  
 269.Michael Magsalin     Belmar,NJ          32 M       1:27:39.98  9:24 165/269   M30-39:39/56     46.70  
 270.Zev Rosenberg        Edison,NJ          56 M       1:27:50.47  9:25 166/269   M50-59:31/57     54.99  
 271.Kathy Ballance       Whitehouse Stat,NJ 50 F       1:27:50.95  9:25 105/251   F50-59:11/43     59.44  
 272.Kevin Hill           Rumson,NJ          55 M       1:27:51.70  9:25 167/269   M50-59:32/57     54.48  
 273.Mary Mrakovcic       Red Bank,NJ        41 F       1:27:51.79  9:25 106/251   F40-49:34/86     54.42  
 274.Keith Fleming        Neptune,NJ         43 M       1:27:52.16  9:25 168/269   M40-49:61/93     49.19  
 275.Kelsey Currie-naffin Holmdel,NJ         28 F       1:27:52.64  9:25 107/251   F20-29:20/34     52.25  
 276.David Zaffos         Brick,NJ           35 M       1:27:52.74  9:25 169/269   M30-39:40/56     46.88  
 277.Ethan Steier         Warren,NJ          15 M       1:27:57.92  9:26 170/269   M 1-19:4/6       48.17  
 278.John Mcgee           Atlantic Highla,NJ 37 M       1:27:58.74  9:26 171/269   M30-39:41/56     47.18  
 279.Mihai Balea          Old Bridge,NJ      43 M       1:28:00.69  9:26 172/269   M40-49:62/93     49.12  
 280.Greg Steier          Warren,NJ          48 M       1:28:08.32  9:27 173/269   M40-49:63/93     51.11  
 281.Ellen Dowling        Hoboken,NJ         46 F       1:28:12.63  9:27 108/251   F40-49:35/86     56.57  
 282.Mark Budzyn          Metuchen,NJ        51 M       1:28:13.76  9:27 174/269   M50-59:33/57     52.39  
 283.Mark Cole            Jersey City,NJ     22 M       1:28:15.00  9:28 175/269   M20-29:19/24     46.36  
 284.Dan Haaren           Millburn,NJ        31 M       1:28:16.79  9:28 176/269   M30-39:42/56     46.35  
 285.Scott Robinson       Wood-ridge,NJ      55 M       1:28:18.41  9:28 177/269   M50-59:34/57     54.21  
 286.Kristian Hart        Little Silver,NJ   27 F       1:28:22.46  9:28 109/251   F20-29:21/34     51.95  
 287.Karrie Schweikert    Atlantic Highla,NJ 45 F       1:28:29.85  9:29 110/251   F40-49:36/86     55.83  
 288.Edward Sheehan       Middletown,NJ      58 M       1:28:34.28  9:30 178/269   M50-59:35/57     55.54  
 289.Thomas Flanigan      Charlotte,NC       38 M       1:28:42.87  9:31 179/269   M30-39:43/56     47.03  
 290.Goncalo Souto        Middletown,NJ      42 M       1:28:44.16  9:31 180/269   M40-49:64/93     48.33  
 291.Megan Guinnessey     Middletown,NJ      43 F       1:28:49.28  9:31 111/251   F40-49:37/86     54.65  
 292.Matt Keegan          Oakhurst,NJ        26 M       1:28:50.24  9:31 181/269   M20-29:20/24     46.05  
 293.Mike Washakowski     Monmouth Beach,NJ  66 M       1:28:51.61  9:31 182/269   M60-69:15/29     59.75  
 294.Kevin Murray         Little Silver,NJ   54 M       1:28:52.95  9:32 183/269   M50-59:36/57     53.39  
 295.Ania Jarmolowski     Morganville,NJ     37 F       1:28:59.46  9:32 112/251   F30-39:34/68     52.52  
 296.Christina Parry      Jersey City,NJ     23 F       1:28:59.98  9:32 113/251   F20-29:22/34     51.59  
 297.Michael Vetrano      Ocean,NJ           34 M       1:29:00.71  9:32 184/269   M30-39:44/56     46.15  
 298.Amelia Buckley       Belmar,NJ          26 F       1:29:03.13  9:33 114/251   F20-29:23/34     51.55  
 299.Barbara Hanlon       Ocean,NJ           52 F       1:29:06.78  9:33 115/251   F50-59:12/43     60.03  
 300.Kim Calhoun          Lumberton,NJ       51 F       1:29:17.51  9:34 116/251   F50-59:13/43     59.18  
 301.Emma Atanasio        Springfield,NJ     44 F       1:29:20.48  9:35 117/251   F40-49:38/86     54.80  
 302.James Mathieu        Garwood,NJ         47 M       1:29:23.72  9:35 185/269   M40-49:65/93     49.98  
 303.Stephen Foley        Oceanport,NJ       62 M       1:29:24.87  9:35 186/269   M60-69:16/29     57.11  
 304.Melanie Andrews      Monmouth Beach,NJ  38 F       1:29:26.01  9:35 118/251   F30-39:35/68     52.51  
 305.Nicole Capatasto     New York,NY        31 F       1:29:28.01  9:35 119/251   F30-39:36/68     51.37  
 306.Lisa Mennella Leonar Long Beach Town,NJ 45 F       1:29:35.83  9:36 120/251   F40-49:39/86     55.15  
 307.Mike Lamastra        New York,NY        39 M       1:29:38.90  9:37 187/269   M30-39:45/56     46.81  
 308.Kellie Miller        New York,NY        39 F       1:29:42.78  9:37 121/251   F30-39:37/68     52.63  
 309.Suzanne Spernal      Lincroft,NJ        49 F       1:29:46.82  9:37 122/251   F40-49:40/86     57.48  
 310.Chandra Lohani       East Brunswick,NJ  45 M       1:29:47.68  9:38 188/269   M40-49:66/93     48.94  
 311.Lauren Jung          Parsippany,NJ      32 F       1:29:49.60  9:38 123/251   F30-39:38/68     51.24  
 312.Matthew Boyington    Little Silver,NJ   43 M       1:30:00.75  9:39 189/269   M40-49:67/93     48.03  
 313.Carlos Perla         Parlin,NJ          29 M       1:30:14.36  9:40 190/269   M20-29:21/24     45.34  
 314.Tricia Zurawski      Island Heights,NJ  41 F       1:30:14.46  9:40 124/251   F40-49:41/86     52.99  
 315.Christopher George   Leonardo,NJ        29 M       1:30:16.13  9:41 191/269   M20-29:22/24     45.32  
 316.Patrick Bulvanoski   New York,NY        33 M       1:30:24.62  9:41 192/269   M30-39:46/56     45.34  
 317.Edward Redmond       Asbury Park,NJ     37 M       1:30:26.88  9:42 193/269   M30-39:47/56     45.90  
 318.Julian Payne         Fair Haven,NJ      49 M       1:30:37.71  9:43 194/269   M40-49:68/93     50.13  
 319.Jo Ann Everett       Toms River,NJ      65 F       1:30:38.60  9:43 125/251   F60-69:4/14      70.18  
 320.Sally Bachmann       Belford,NJ         40 F       1:30:45.62  9:44 126/251   F40-49:42/86     52.34  
 321.Christine Cherence   Middletown,NJ      36 F       1:30:51.85  9:44 127/251   F30-39:39/68     51.22  
 322.Melissa Tornambe     Middletown,NJ      38 F       1:30:52.72  9:44 128/251   F30-39:40/68     51.68  
 323.Ryan Ann Fitch       Freehold,NJ        38 F       1:30:53.95  9:45 129/251   F30-39:41/68     51.67  
 324.Lindsay Hayes        Middletown,NJ      34 F       1:30:58.33  9:45 130/251   F30-39:42/68     50.82  
 325.Nicholas Manas       Little Silver,NJ   32 M       1:31:03.50  9:46 195/269   M30-39:48/56     44.96  
 326.Marion Candrea       Middletown,NJ      37 F       1:31:06.87  9:46 131/251   F30-39:43/68     51.30  
 327.George Manas         Little Silver,NJ   36 M       1:31:08.23  9:46 196/269   M30-39:49/56     45.35  
 328.Jennifer Eckhardt    Tinton Falls,NJ    43 F       1:31:16.15  9:47 132/251   F40-49:43/86     53.18  
 329.Christian Giordano   Lincroft,NJ        45 M       1:31:16.23  9:47 197/269   M40-49:69/93     48.14  
 330.Nicholas Nicolosi    Rumson,NJ          36 M       1:31:16.87  9:47 198/269   M30-39:50/56     45.29  
 331.Deirdre Spiropoulos  Fair Haven,NJ      41 F       1:31:26.86  9:48 133/251   F40-49:44/86     52.29  
 332.Gabe Pape            Little Silver,NJ   10 M       1:31:29.45  9:48 199/269   M 1-19:5/6       53.52  
 333.Robert Zitzman       Springfield,NJ     62 M       1:31:30.34  9:49 200/269   M60-69:17/29     55.80  
 334.Kelly Buckley        Freehold,NJ        41 F       1:31:36.70  9:49 134/251   F40-49:45/86     52.20  
 335.Anthony Sofo         Lincroft,NJ        39 M       1:31:40.01  9:50 201/269   M30-39:51/56     45.77  
 336.Robert Bell          Jackson,NJ         46 M       1:31:51.50  9:51 202/269   M40-49:70/93     48.23  
 337.Patty Woram          Toms River,NJ      53 F       1:31:52.35  9:51 135/251   F50-59:14/43     58.94  
 338.Alex Biese           Ocean,NJ           35 M       1:31:55.91  9:51 203/269   M30-39:52/56     44.81  
 339.Anu Muniz            Middletown,NJ      45 F       1:31:57.31  9:51 136/251   F40-49:46/86     53.73  
 340.Chris Amato          Little Silver,NJ   37 M       1:31:59.64  9:52 204/269   M30-39:53/56     45.12  
 341.Jennifer Ruland      Little Silver,NJ   41 F       1:32:03.61  9:52 137/251   F40-49:47/86     51.94  
 342.Alice Laux           Flemington,NJ      67 F       1:32:06.11  9:52 138/251   F60-69:5/14      71.13  
 343.Jan Farnung-krause   Dunellen,NJ        64 F       1:32:14.40  9:53 139/251   F60-69:6/14      67.97  
 344.Dakota Woodham       Rumson,NJ          34 F       1:32:18.70  9:54 140/251   F30-39:44/68     50.08  
 345.Gerry Cooney         Spring Lake,NJ     54 M       1:32:18.96  9:54 205/269   M50-59:37/57     51.40  
 346.Terrence Carolan     Rumson,NJ          43 M       1:32:21.63  9:54 206/269   M40-49:71/93     46.81  
 347.David Paolo          Fair Haven,NJ      43 M       1:32:24.65  9:54 207/269   M40-49:72/93     46.78  
 348.Gareth Jones         Edison,NJ          42 M       1:32:25.49  9:54 208/269   M40-49:73/93     46.40  
 349.Lisa Epstein         Long Branch,NJ     48 F       1:32:27.31  9:55 141/251   F40-49:48/86     55.16  
 350.Lori Sawyer          Middletown,NJ      45 F       1:32:32.25  9:55 142/251   F40-49:49/86     53.39  
 351.Loretta Hoffman      Brick,NJ           56 F       1:32:34.35  9:55 143/251   F50-59:15/43     60.76  
 352.Samantha Ramirez     Ocean,NJ           26 F       1:32:34.92  9:55 144/251   F20-29:24/34     49.59  
 353.Thomas Schroll       Red Bank,NJ        58 M       1:32:35.36  9:56 209/269   M50-59:38/57     53.13  
 354.Mark Weston-dawkes   Ocean,NJ           64 M       1:32:38.13  9:56 210/269   M60-69:18/29     56.19  
 355.Catherine Mclaughlin Toms River,NJ      55 F       1:32:40.37  9:56 145/251   F50-59:16/43     59.92  
 356.Kevin Rizzo          Howell,NJ          61 M       1:32:46.00  9:57 211/269   M60-69:19/29     54.53  
 357.Brendan O'brien      Fair Haven,NJ      45 M       1:32:47.54  9:57 212/269   M40-49:74/93     47.35  
 358.Kathryn Perry        Toms River,NJ      51 F       1:32:52.96  9:57 146/251   F50-59:17/43     56.90  
 359.Heather Cantrella    Red Bank,NJ        45 F       1:32:58.67  9:58 147/251   F40-49:50/86     53.14  
 360.David Coneeny        Belmar,NJ          49 M       1:32:59.95  9:58 213/269   M40-49:75/93     48.86  
 361.Kevin Pelton         West Long Branc,NJ 56 M       1:33:06.89  9:59 214/269   M50-59:39/57     51.88  

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 362.Susanrae Ratyniak    Middletown,NJ      36 F       1:33:15.76 10:00 148/251   F30-39:45/68     49.91  
 363.Michael Wall         Belford,NJ         39 M       1:33:16.47 10:00 215/269   M30-39:54/56     44.99  
 364.Michael Jr. Puskas   Leonardo,NJ        14 M       1:33:20.79 10:00 216/269   M 1-19:6/6       46.26  
 365.Ed Daly              Eatontown,NJ       70 M       1:33:28.94 10:01 217/269   M70-98:2/4       59.16  
 366.Rob Jaeger           Marlboro,NJ        52 M       1:33:30.63 10:01 218/269   M50-59:40/57     49.86  
 367.Jess Mader           Red Bank,NJ        28 F       1:33:37.75 10:02 149/251   F20-29:25/34     49.04  
 368.Meredith Pisaeno     East Brunswick,NJ  37 F       1:33:55.62 10:04 150/251   F30-39:46/68     49.76  
 369.Kristine Lambert     Atlantic Highla,NJ 40 F       1:33:57.94 10:04 151/251   F40-49:51/86     50.55  
 370.Jacqueline Hall      Interlaken,NJ      57 F       1:34:05.41 10:05 152/251   F50-59:18/43     60.56  
 371.Michael Ramirez      Ocean,NJ           29 M       1:34:08.81 10:06 219/269   M20-29:23/24     43.46  
 372.Morgan Jones         Monmouth Beach,NJ  23 F       1:34:11.65 10:06 153/251   F20-29:26/34     48.74  
 373.Kelly Cullen         Little Silver,NJ   47 F       1:34:12.46 10:06 154/251   F40-49:52/86     53.53  
 374.Brenda Puskas        Leonardo,NJ        45 F       1:34:16.91 10:06 155/251   F40-49:53/86     52.41  
 375.Lori Freund          Fair Haven,NJ      42 F       1:34:18.24 10:07 156/251   F40-49:54/86     51.07  
 376.Stephanie Smith      Red Bank,NJ        48 F       1:34:25.32 10:07 157/251   F40-49:55/86     54.01  
 377.Jessica Siegel       Bradley Beach,NJ   37 F       1:34:37.64 10:09 158/251   F30-39:47/68     49.39  
 378.Candace Wolkovitz    Holmdel,NJ         67 F       1:34:40.00 10:09 159/251   F60-69:7/14      69.21  
 379.Amanda Roy           Morganville,NJ     41 F       1:34:40.44 10:09 160/251   F40-49:56/86     50.51  
 380.Ian Rooney           Atlantic Highla,NJ 41 M       1:34:45.52 10:09 220/269   M40-49:76/93     44.90  
 381.Kristin Rooney       Atlantic Highla,NJ 40 F       1:34:45.66 10:09 161/251   F40-49:57/86     50.13  
 382.Trista Clayton       Rumson,NJ          52 F       1:34:53.42 10:10 162/251   F50-59:19/43     56.37  
 383.Wade Davis           Fair Haven,NJ      49 M       1:34:56.35 10:11 221/269   M40-49:77/93     47.85  
 384.Jeffrey Marrazzo     Aberdeen,NJ        56 M       1:35:05.23 10:12 222/269   M50-59:41/57     50.80  
 385.Kimberly De Oliveira Hazlet,NJ          32 F       1:35:16.10 10:13 163/251   F30-39:48/68     48.31  
 386.Corine Fitzgibbons   Point Pleasant ,NJ 27 F       1:35:22.92 10:13 164/251   F20-29:27/34     48.14  
 387.Nick Luiten          Rumson,NJ          39 M       1:35:31.68 10:14 223/269   M30-39:55/56     43.93  
 388.Kristin Belger       Manasquan,NJ       48 F       1:35:38.06 10:15 165/251   F40-49:58/86     53.32  
 389.Barbie Sigers        Ann Arbor,MI       47 F       1:35:39.80 10:15 166/251   F40-49:59/86     52.71  
 390.Richard Marzo        Howell,NJ          54 M       1:35:39.90 10:15 224/269   M50-59:42/57     49.60  
 391.Amanda Timoney       Neptune,NJ         38 F       1:35:44.24 10:16 167/251   F30-39:49/68     49.05  
 392.Christine Noble      South Amboy,NJ     47 F       1:35:45.82 10:16 168/251   F40-49:60/86     52.66  
 393.Theresa Wolfe        Fair Haven,NJ      51 F       1:35:47.31 10:16 169/251   F50-59:20/43     55.17  
 394.Chris Sullens        West Long Branc,NJ 48 M       1:35:59.23 10:17 225/269   M40-49:78/93     46.93  
 395.Jack Werbler         Morganville,NJ     64 M       1:36:02.10 10:18 226/269   M60-69:20/29     54.20  
 396.Denise Spencer       Bayonne,NJ         45 F       1:36:12.22 10:19 170/251   F40-49:61/86     51.35  
 397.Paul Cunningham      Fanwood,NJ         58 M       1:36:16.71 10:19 227/269   M50-59:43/57     51.10  
 398.Michael Sr. Puskas   Leonardo,NJ        47 M       1:36:23.44 10:20 228/269   M40-49:79/93     46.35  
 399.Laura Petzold        Middletown,NJ      42 F       1:36:24.26 10:20 171/251   F40-49:62/86     49.96  
 400.Francine Dacunto     Middletown,NJ      47 F       1:36:29.06 10:21 172/251   F40-49:63/86     52.26  
 401.Denise Toryk         Edison,NJ          53 F       1:36:29.06 10:21 173/251   F50-59:21/43     56.12  
 402.Paul Cooke           Port Monmouth,NJ   55 M       1:36:33.19 10:21 229/269   M50-59:44/57     49.57  
 403.Meghan Connolly      Fair Haven,NJ      46 F       1:36:39.90 10:22 174/251   F40-49:64/86     51.62  
 404.Michelle Fabio       Brick,NJ           59 F       1:36:44.48 10:22 175/251   F50-59:22/43     60.47  
 405.Frank Kus            Jackson,NJ         56 M       1:36:47.87 10:23 230/269   M50-59:45/57     49.90  
 406.Tara Devine          Rumson,NJ          31 F       1:36:51.53 10:23 176/251   F30-39:50/68     47.45  
 407.Dayna Owens          Highland Lakes,NJ  46 F       1:37:02.36 10:24 177/251   F40-49:65/86     51.42  
 408.Edward Zupkus        Icean,NJ           66 M       1:37:03.92 10:24 231/269   M60-69:21/29     54.70  
 409.Michele Goodwin      Toms River,NJ      52 F       1:37:10.51 10:25 178/251   F50-59:23/43     55.05  
 410.Jess Glass           Charlotte,NC       33 F       1:37:24.18 10:26 179/251   F30-39:51/68     47.34  
 411.Lauren Keating       Old Bridge,NJ      29 F       1:37:32.68 10:27 180/251   F20-29:28/34     47.07  
 412.Masaya Imai          Springboro,OH      58 M       1:37:35.83 10:28 232/269   M50-59:46/57     50.41  
 413.Beth Frentz          Middlesex,NJ       63 F       1:37:45.36 10:29 181/251   F60-69:8/14      63.23  
 414.Richard Fabio        Brick,NJ           60 M       1:37:48.72 10:29 233/269   M60-69:22/29     51.23  
 415.Lisa Smoltino        Shrewsbury,NJ      39 F       1:37:54.72 10:30 182/251   F30-39:52/68     48.22  
 416.Meghan Devlin        Red Bank,NJ        34 F       1:37:55.06 10:30 183/251   F30-39:53/68     47.21  
 417.Tim Mamrak           Red Bank,NJ        36 M       1:37:56.63 10:30 234/269   M30-39:56/56     42.20  
 418.Scott Elias          Lincroft,NJ        44 M       1:37:58.65 10:30 235/269   M40-49:80/93     44.49  
 419.Kimberly Pachman     Howell,NJ          36 F       1:37:59.44 10:30 184/251   F30-39:54/68     47.49  
 420.Rebecca Fluta        Brick,NJ           24 F       1:38:00.05 10:30 185/251   F20-29:29/34     46.85  
 421.Christian Graham     Red Bank,NJ        47 M       1:38:05.53 10:31 236/269   M40-49:81/93     45.54  
 422.Kerin Mcdonald       Muscatine,IA       30 F       1:38:32.68 10:34 186/251   F30-39:55/68     46.61  
 423.Patrick Mcintyre     Bradley Beach,NJ   49 M       1:38:51.57 10:36 237/269   M40-49:82/93     45.96  
 424.Tara Matthews        Ocean,NJ           34 F       1:38:53.42 10:36 187/251   F30-39:56/68     46.75  
 425.Mark Germanski       Monroe Township,NJ 51 M       1:38:54.71 10:36 238/269   M50-59:47/57     46.73  
 426.Glenn Bouthillette   Jackson,NJ         23 M       1:38:56.43 10:36 239/269   M20-29:24/24     41.35  
 427.Emily Wooley         Little Silver,NJ   39 F       1:38:59.41 10:37 188/251   F30-39:57/68     47.70  
 428.Annemarie Ruhl       Toms River,NJ      59 F       1:39:43.89 10:41 189/251   F50-59:24/43     58.66  
 429.Caryn Kaub           Tinton Falls,NJ    53 F       1:40:13.74 10:45 190/251   F50-59:25/43     54.03  
 430.Steve Stefek         Old Bridge,NJ      46 M       1:40:25.51 10:46 240/269   M40-49:83/93     44.11  
 431.Rhona Stein          Sea Girt,NJ        65 F       1:40:35.57 10:47 191/251   F60-69:9/14      63.23  
 432.Alice Seeley         Forked River,NJ    63 F       1:41:08.85 10:51 192/251   F60-69:10/14     61.11  
 433.Adam Mendizabal      Chevy Chase,MD     40 M       1:41:15.96 10:51 241/269   M40-49:84/93     41.71  
 434.Amanda Mendizabal    Chevy Chase,MD     40 F       1:41:16.10 10:51 193/251   F40-49:66/86     46.90  
 435.Kelly Pfeiffer       Port Monmouth,NJ   28 F       1:41:32.62 10:53 194/251   F20-29:30/34     45.22  
 436.Iryna Gleyzer        Holmdel,NJ         38 F       1:41:37.07 10:54 195/251   F30-39:58/68     46.21  
 437.Denise Johnson       Brickbrick,NJ      54 F       1:41:39.28 10:54 196/251   F50-59:26/43     53.94  
 438.Joanne Stavola       Little Silver,NJ   59 F       1:41:40.20 10:54 197/251   F50-59:27/43     57.54  
 439.Stephanie Cashmore   Oceanport,NJ       40 F       1:41:45.73 10:55 198/251   F40-49:67/86     46.68  
 440.Deirdre Sanfilippo   Middletown,NJ      38 F       1:41:47.29 10:55 199/251   F30-39:59/68     46.14  
 441.Theresa Henry        Hoboken,NJ         45 F       1:41:54.05 10:55 200/251   F40-49:68/86     48.48  
 442.Daniel Weber         Middletown,NJ      49 M       1:42:11.58 10:57 242/269   M40-49:85/93     44.46  
 443.Sara Zislin          Princeton Junct,NJ 36 F       1:42:14.92 10:58 201/251   F30-39:60/68     45.52  
 444.Andrew Mueller       Trenton,NJ         42 M       1:42:16.21 10:58 243/269   M40-49:86/93     41.93  
 445.Danielle Milano      Middletown,NJ      39 F       1:42:17.46 10:58 202/251   F30-39:61/68     46.16  
 446.Beverly Attinson     Asbury,NJ          69 F       1:42:23.24 10:59 203/251   F60-69:11/14     65.96  
 447.James Kaub           Tinton Falls,NJ    57 M       1:42:31.29 10:59 244/269   M50-59:48/57     47.54  

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 448.Francois Nelis       Belmar,NJ          53 M       1:42:32.61 11:00 245/269   M50-59:49/57     45.86  
 449.Lisa Manley          Middletown,NJ      50 F       1:42:32.90 11:00 204/251   F50-59:28/43     50.92  
 450.Alaina Loori         Middletown,NJ      33 F       1:42:35.53 11:00 205/251   F30-39:62/68     44.95  
 451.Carol Collins        Jackson,NJ         52 F       1:42:43.03 11:01 206/251   F50-59:29/43     52.07  
 452.Roy Edwards          Colts Neck,NJ      42 M       1:42:56.58 11:02 246/269   M40-49:87/93     41.66  
 453.Laurie Fasinski      Point Pleasant ,NJ 55 F       1:43:14.43 11:04 207/251   F50-59:30/43     53.79  
 454.Meaghan Vitale       Howell,NJ          29 F       1:43:17.50 11:04 208/251   F20-29:31/34     44.45  
 455.Eileen Uberti        Manahawkin,NJ      55 F       1:43:43.16 11:07 209/251   F50-59:31/43     53.54  
 456.Jessica Byrnes       New Brunswick,NJ   37 F       1:43:43.74 11:07 210/251   F30-39:63/68     45.06  
 457.Alison Rodriguez     Red Bank,NJ        42 F       1:44:06.81 11:10 211/251   F40-49:69/86     46.26  
 458.Andrejs Krutainis    West Belmar,NJ     62 M       1:44:09.63 11:10 247/269   M60-69:23/29     49.03  
 459.Kara Judge           Monroe Township,NJ 47 F       1:44:14.52 11:11 212/251   F40-49:70/86     48.37  
 460.Christopher Ragan    Jersey City,NJ     50 M       1:44:23.69 11:11 248/269   M50-59:50/57     43.89  
 461.Luz Schneller        Manchester Town,NJ 58 F       1:44:30.82 11:12 213/251   F50-59:32/43     55.24  
 462.Monika Balsamo       Little Silver,NJ   34 F       1:44:37.81 11:13 214/251   F30-39:64/68     44.19  
 463.Jeffrey Forgach      Long Branch,NJ     57 M       1:44:48.64 11:14 249/269   M50-59:51/57     46.51  
 464.Jamie Zampella       Brick,NJ           44 F       1:44:56.07 11:15 215/251   F40-49:71/86     46.65  
 465.Ralph Savo           Bayonne,NJ         69 M       1:44:59.28 11:15 250/269   M60-69:24/29     52.12  
 466.Deirdre Padilla      Brick,NJ           48 F       1:45:23.26 11:18 216/251   F40-49:72/86     48.39  
 467.Abigail Buckley      Matawan,NJ         21 F       1:45:37.34 11:19 217/251   F20-29:32/34     43.55  
 468.Andrea Longo         Matawan,NJ         52 F       1:45:37.57 11:19 218/251   F50-59:33/43     50.64  
 469.Kathy Loder-murphy   Shrewsbury,NJ      59 F       1:45:53.59 11:21 219/251   F50-59:34/43     55.25  
 470.Kerry Murphy         Shrewsbury,NJ      61 M       1:45:53.95 11:21 251/269   M60-69:25/29     47.77  
 471.Glenn Bouthillette   Jackson,NJ         55 M       1:45:55.65 11:21 252/269   M50-59:52/57     45.19  
 472.Lizabeth Borrell-dem Old Bridge,NJ      58 F       1:45:57.21 11:22 220/251   F50-59:35/43     54.48  
 473.Kathleen Carlin      Mercerville,NJ     52 F       1:46:08.02 11:23 221/251   F50-59:36/43     50.40  
 474.Melany Helmer        Parlin,NJ          26 F       1:46:29.39 11:25 222/251   F20-29:33/34     43.11  
 475.Arthur Suckow        East Brunswick,NJ  60 M       1:46:40.31 11:26 253/269   M60-69:26/29     46.97  
 476.Carol Wiatrak        Red Bank,NJ        49 F       1:46:50.10 11:27 223/251   F40-49:73/86     48.30  
 477.Allisa Yeager        Medford,NJ         50 F       1:47:06.39 11:29 224/251   F50-59:37/43     48.75  
 478.Trish Mcginley       Hoboken,NJ         45 F       1:47:08.97 11:29 225/251   F40-49:74/86     46.11  
 479.Kathleen Wetherell   Cranford,NJ        52 F       1:47:26.38 11:31 226/251   F50-59:38/43     49.79  
 480.Noël Latore         Leonardo,NJ        45 F       1:48:06.07 11:35 227/251   F40-49:75/86     45.70  
 481.Suzana Palasti       Woodbridge,NJ      49 F       1:48:34.63 11:38 228/251   F40-49:76/86     47.52  
 482.Reggie Hyde          Belmar,NJ          58 M       1:48:44.66 11:39 254/269   M50-59:53/57     45.24  
 483.Luz Burdge           Toms River,NJ      60 F       1:48:59.35 11:41 229/251   F60-69:12/14     54.40  
 484.Eileen Kennedy       Elkton,MD          48 F       1:49:04.69 11:42 230/251   F40-49:77/86     46.75  
 485.Oliver Stringham     North Arlington,NJ 60 M       1:49:14.95 11:43 255/269   M60-69:27/29     45.87  
 486.Thomas Walsh         Belmar,NJ          72 M       1:49:33.07 11:45 256/269   M70-98:3/4       51.69  
 487.Russel Long          Toms River,NJ      55 M       1:49:33.74 11:45 257/269   M50-59:54/57     43.69  
 488.Curtis Robertson     Jersey City,NJ     42 M       1:50:33.98 11:51 258/269   M40-49:88/93     38.79  
 489.Caitlin Dinsmore     Sea Bright,NJ      39 F       1:50:50.20 11:53 231/251   F30-39:65/68     42.60  
 490.Kimberly Shade       Brick,NJ           48 F       1:50:53.60 11:53 232/251   F40-49:78/86     45.99  
 491.Ryan Sheftel         Rumson,NJ          45 M       1:51:08.80 11:55 259/269   M40-49:89/93     39.54  
 492.Amy Scerbo           Middletown,NJ      44 F       1:51:09.16 11:55 233/251   F40-49:79/86     44.04  
 493.Drew Shinderman      Shrewsbury,NJ      45 M       1:51:09.80 11:55 260/269   M40-49:90/93     39.53  
 494.Nicole Difiore       Shrewsbury,NJ      43 F       1:51:13.23 11:55 234/251   F40-49:80/86     43.65  
 495.Joe Urbanik          South River,NJ     51 M       1:51:42.12 11:59 261/269   M50-59:55/57     41.38  

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 496.Robyn Damien         Middletown,NJ      56 F       1:52:19.20 12:03 235/251   F50-59:39/43     50.07  
 497.Arlene Rodriguez     Ocean,NJ           58 F       1:52:37.99 12:05 236/251   F50-59:40/43     51.26  
 498.Kerry Grimaldi       Marlboro,NJ        34 F       1:52:54.55 12:06 237/251   F30-39:66/68     40.95  
 499.Donna Grimaldi       Cliffwood,NJ       59 F       1:52:55.29 12:06 238/251   F50-59:41/43     51.81  
 500.Emily Grant          Red Bank,NJ        26 F       1:53:15.68 12:09 239/251   F20-29:34/34     40.54  
 501.Lisa Goodson         Belmar,NJ          35 F       1:53:25.57 12:10 240/251   F30-39:67/68     40.88  
 502.Kathy Warner         Middletown,NJ      44 F       1:54:00.07 12:13 241/251   F40-49:81/86     42.94  
 503.Noelle O'shea        Red Bank,NJ        46 F       1:54:39.57 12:18 242/251   F40-49:82/86     43.52  
 504.Stephen Bulvanoski   Oceanport,NJ       67 M       1:54:42.97 12:18 262/269   M60-69:28/29     46.75  
 505.Raquel Manning       Red Bank,NJ        46 F       1:54:44.72 12:18 243/251   F40-49:83/86     43.49  
 506.Dalila Brosen        Millstone,NJ       41 F       1:55:28.51 12:23 244/251   F40-49:84/86     41.41  
 507.Don Bolton           Matawan,NJ         47 M       1:57:16.10 12:34 263/269   M40-49:91/93     38.09  
 508.Jennifer Falchek     Matawan,NJ         36 F       1:57:24.22 12:35 245/251   F30-39:68/68     39.64  
 509.Laurie Ann Cooper    Point Pleasant,NJ  57 F       1:58:26.31 12:42 246/251   F50-59:42/43     48.11  
 510.Ellen Stefanacci     Toms River,NJ      56 F       1:58:26.42 12:42 247/251   F50-59:43/43     47.49  
 511.Gloria Walsh         Belmar,NJ          61 F       1:58:33.89 12:43 248/251   F60-69:13/14     50.70  
 512.Suzette Spoonire     Ocean,NJ           47 F       1:59:07.99 12:46 249/251   F40-49:85/86     42.33  
 513.William Szilasi      Holmdel,NJ         46 M       2:00:34.71 12:56 264/269   M40-49:92/93     36.74  
 514.Sandra Szilasi       Holmdel,NJ         45 F       2:00:35.20 12:56 250/251   F40-49:86/86     40.97  

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 515.Javier Damien        Middletown,NJ      57 M       2:02:34.63 13:09 265/269   M50-59:56/57     39.76  
 516.Mary Moriarty        Highlands,NJ       64 F       2:02:36.51 13:09 251/251   F60-69:14/14     51.14  
 517.Thomas Hespe         Howell,NJ          56 M       2:02:45.30 13:10 266/269   M50-59:57/57     39.35  
 518.Donnie Woodham       Rumson,NJ          46 M       2:04:36.06 13:22 267/269   M40-49:93/93     35.55  
 519.Richard Tovar        Lincroft,NJ        77 M       2:07:48.23 13:42 268/269   M70-98:4/4       48.01  

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 520.Eliot Collins        Raritan,NJ         66 M       2:11:12.05 14:04 269/269   M60-69:29/29     40.47  


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

Teams Results
| TEAM CHALLENGE
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
NAVESINK CHALLENGE 15K TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
OvM1.Gregory Langley      Lincroft,NJ        35 M             320   55:30.99  5:57
OvM2.Antonio Meza Soriano Red Bank,NJ        35 M             390   55:35.34  5:58
OvM3.Keith Matiskella     Livingston,TX      47 M             368   57:20.75  6:09
   4.Patrick O'boyle      Port Monmouth,NJ   27 M             429   58:45.91  6:18
   5.Jacks Khawaja        Weehawken,NJ       43 M             306   58:59.73  6:20
   6.Chris Calimano       Staten Island,NY   37 M              69   59:58.74  6:26
   7.Victor Matveev       Hoboken,NJ         49 M             372 1:00:45.44  6:31
   8.Jonathan Erdelyi     Fair Haven,NJ      37 M             170 1:01:05.32  6:33
   9.Brian Hill           Middletown,NJ      52 M             259 1:02:44.49  6:44
  10.Ryan Mulligan        Hazlet,NJ          28 M             407 1:03:12.33  6:47
NAVESINK CHALLENGE 15K TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
OvF1.Kiera Russo          Eatontown,NJ       38 F             513 1:01:26.07  6:35
OvF2.Beth Marzigliano     Belmar,NJ          32 F             362 1:02:19.40  6:41
OvF3.Kellee Mcewen        Howell,NJ          30 F             375 1:04:35.04  6:56
   4.Dianne Deoliveira    Brick,NJ           48 F             141 1:04:52.09  6:58
   5.Caitlin Dorgan       Red Bank,NJ        30 F             152 1:05:52.51  7:04
   6.Joan Totaro          Toms River,NJ      46 F             589 1:06:29.38  7:08
   7.Araceli Garcia       Brooklyn,NY        37 F             198 1:09:37.50  7:28
   8.Grace Watters        Houston,TX         25 F             609 1:09:49.63  7:29
   9.Dawn Wilcox          Little Silver,NJ   45 F             626 1:10:28.43  7:34
  10.Laura Skrief         Fair Haven,NJ      41 F 4           545 1:10:40.50  7:35
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
NAVESINK CHALLENGE 15K TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
OvM3.Keith Matiskella     Livingston,TX      47 M             368   57:20.75  6:09
   1.Jacks Khawaja        Weehawken,NJ       43 M             306   58:59.73  6:20
   2.Victor Matveev       Hoboken,NJ         49 M             372 1:00:45.44  6:31
   3.Brian Hill           Middletown,NJ      52 M             259 1:02:44.49  6:44
   4.Joe Cauvin           Atlantic Highla,NJ 54 M              83 1:05:31.57  7:02
   5.Mario Gagliano       Atlantic Highla,NJ 49 M 4           197 1:06:14.13  7:06
   6.John Gore            Leonardo,NJ        53 M             219 1:06:32.30  7:08
   7.Matthew Schaad       Manasquan,NJ       48 M             521 1:07:57.89  7:17
   8.Zach Brinley         Atlantic Highla,NJ 40 M 4            51 1:08:56.91  7:24
   9.Andrew Richter       Keyport,NJ         45 M             486 1:09:10.08  7:25
  10.Rick Lee             Bayville,NJ        57 M             327 1:09:33.86  7:28
NAVESINK CHALLENGE 15K TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Dianne Deoliveira    Brick,NJ           48 F             141 1:04:52.09  6:58
   2.Joan Totaro          Toms River,NJ      46 F             589 1:06:29.38  7:08
   3.Dawn Wilcox          Little Silver,NJ   45 F             626 1:10:28.43  7:34
   4.Laura Skrief         Fair Haven,NJ      41 F 4           545 1:10:40.50  7:35
   5.Lynn Nelson          Matawan,NJ         49 F             421 1:10:52.52  7:36
   6.Cara Sharpe          Holmdel,NJ         42 F             532 1:11:01.72  7:37
   7.Melanie Niccoli      Rumson,NJ          50 F             423 1:14:09.03  7:57
   8.Edith Apostolico     Toms River,NJ      52 F               7 1:14:12.51  7:58
   9.Bettina Shepard      Brick,NJ           52 F             535 1:14:31.54  8:00
  10.Ali Marzulla         Red Bank,NJ        47 F             364 1:14:50.88  8:02

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

Teams Results
| TEAM CHALLENGE
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

NAVESINK CHALLENGE 15K                  MALE 19 AND UNDER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Lang Daly            Locust,NJ          15 M   21          130 1:06:25.35  7:08  63.78%
   2.Colin Hansen         Holmdel,NJ         17 M   51          240 1:10:49.47  7:36  58.25%
   3.Christopher Payne    Fair Haven,NJ      16 M   96          449 1:14:37.91  8:00  55.97%
   4.Ethan Steier         Warren,NJ          15 M  277          565 1:27:57.92  9:26  48.17%
   5.Gabe Pape            Little Silver,NJ   10 M  332          443 1:31:29.45  9:49  53.52%
   6.Michael Jr. Puskas   Leonardo,NJ        14 M  364          471 1:33:20.79 10:01  46.26%


NAVESINK CHALLENGE 15K                  FEMALE 19 AND UNDER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Erin Weber           Avon By The Sea,NJ 18 F   49          613 1:10:43.14  7:35  66.95%
   2.Kerri Kroon          Toms River,NJ      19 F   58          312 1:11:16.68  7:39  65.53%
   3.Ellen Daly           Locust,NJ          16 F   69          129 1:12:19.81  7:46  68.00%
   4.Gabriella Toryk      Edison,NJ          17 F   88          588 1:14:04.14  7:57  65.07%
   5.Valerie Kiel         Cream Ridge,NJ     17 F  126          308 1:17:18.63  8:18  62.35%
   6.Maddy Yeager         Medford,NJ         16 F  233          643 1:24:49.32  9:06  57.98%


NAVESINK CHALLENGE 15K                  MALE AGES 20 TO 29 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Patrick O'boyle      Port Monmouth,NJ   27 M    4          429   58:45.91  6:18  69.63%
   2.Ryan Mulligan        Hazlet,NJ          28 M   12          407 1:03:12.33  6:47  64.72%
   3.Benjamin Hutterer    West Long Branc,NJ 29 M   13          270 1:03:55.73  6:52  64.00%
   4.Christopher Del Fatt Red Bank,NJ        27 M   17          137 1:05:11.22  7:00  62.76%
   5.Ryan Corbett         Fair Haven,NJ      24 M   28          115 1:08:08.43  7:19  60.04%
   6.Rob George           Middletown,NJ      29 M   64          203 1:11:56.71  7:43  56.87%
   7.Denzel Tovar         Wall,NJ            21 M   65          655 1:12:00.30  7:44  56.82%
   8.Dakota Sagnelli      New York,NY        25 M   77          514 1:12:50.69  7:49  56.17%
   9.William Freyberger   Bound Brook,NJ     27 M  114          195 1:16:33.95  8:13  53.44%
  10.Michael Biagioli     Marlboro,NJ        27 M  127           35 1:17:19.37  8:18  52.91%


NAVESINK CHALLENGE 15K                  FEMALE AGES 20 TO 29 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Grace Watters        Houston,TX         25 F   39          609 1:09:49.63  7:29  65.75%
   2.Melissa Lang         Edison,NJ          27 F   63          318 1:11:55.79  7:43  63.83%
   3.Lindsey Hoffman      Red Bank,NJ        29 F   72          266 1:12:38.62  7:48  63.20%
   4.Amie Pritchard       Sea Bright,NJ      25 F   83          468 1:13:32.30  7:53  62.43%
   5.Elaina Boncich       Old Bridge,NJ      27 F   85           40 1:13:48.13  7:55  62.20%
   6.Anabel Schmelz       Monmouth Beach,NJ  26 F   89          522 1:14:07.46  7:57  61.94%
   7.Paige Mace           Belmar,NJ          29 F  121          347 1:17:12.23  8:17  59.46%
   8.Emmy Simpkins        Belmar,NJ          25 F  128          544 1:17:20.75  8:18  59.36%
   9.Grace Modderman      Rumson,NJ          20 F  141          394 1:18:16.10  8:24  59.10%
  10.Kelsey Kaub          Eatontown,NJ       25 F  143          291 1:18:23.00  8:25  58.58%


NAVESINK CHALLENGE 15K                  MALE AGES 30 TO 39 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvM1.Gregory Langley      Lincroft,NJ        35 M    1          320   55:30.99  5:57  74.21%
OvM2.Antonio Meza Soriano Red Bank,NJ        35 M    2          390   55:35.34  5:58  74.09%
   1.Chris Calimano       Staten Island,NY   37 M    6           69   59:58.74  6:26  69.21%
   2.Jonathan Erdelyi     Fair Haven,NJ      37 M    8          170 1:01:05.32  6:33  67.95%
   3.Yusuf Qasim          Spring Lake,NJ     34 M   15          473 1:04:49.01  6:57  63.36%
   4.Tim Fitch            Freehold,NJ        39 M   24          183 1:06:40.59  7:09  62.93%
   5.Ronald Dickson       Neptune,NJ         39 M   25          146 1:06:42.73  7:09  62.90%
   6.Michael Marone       Hazlet,NJ          35 M   26          359 1:07:49.06  7:17  60.73%
   7.Wesley Celestino     East Brunswick,NJ  38 M   29           84 1:08:11.08  7:19  61.18%
   8.Michael Britten      Atlantic Highla,NJ 32 M   30           52 1:08:45.69  7:23  59.54%
   9.Michael Ortiz        Brooklyn,NY        35 M   33          436 1:09:16.74  7:26  59.46%
  10.Joseph Baldasare     Point Pleasant ,NJ 32 M   34           19 1:09:25.55  7:27  58.96%


NAVESINK CHALLENGE 15K                  FEMALE AGES 30 TO 39 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvF1.Kiera Russo          Eatontown,NJ       38 F    9          513 1:01:26.07  6:35  76.43%
OvF2.Beth Marzigliano     Belmar,NJ          32 F   10          362 1:02:19.40  6:41  73.85%
OvF3.Kellee Mcewen        Howell,NJ          30 F   14          375 1:04:35.04  6:56  71.10%
   1.Caitlin Dorgan       Red Bank,NJ        30 F   19          152 1:05:52.51  7:04  69.71%
   2.Araceli Garcia       Brooklyn,NY        37 F   37          198 1:09:37.50  7:28  67.13%
   3.Samantha Greco       Neptune,NJ         35 F   53          224 1:10:55.89  7:37  65.38%
   4.Stephanie Raubenheim Red Bank,NJ        33 F   70          481 1:12:29.04  7:47  63.61%
   5.Melissa Blackburn    Neptune,NJ         35 F   78           37 1:12:59.70  7:50  63.53%
   6.Diana Philipova      Philadelphia,PA    33 F   92          459 1:14:24.36  7:59  61.97%
   7.Lauren Grumbach      Atlantic Highla,NJ 39 F   94          230 1:14:36.47  8:00  63.28%
   8.Erin Fulton          Whitehouse Stat,NJ 39 F   97          196 1:14:44.82  8:01  63.17%
   9.Jennifer Delaney     Manahawkin,NJ      39 F  104          139 1:15:20.02  8:05  62.67%
  10.Krissy Suckow        Long Branch,NJ     34 F  106          571 1:15:23.24  8:05  61.32%


NAVESINK CHALLENGE 15K                  MALE AGES 40 TO 49 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvM3.Keith Matiskella     Livingston,TX      47 M    3          368   57:20.75  6:09  77.91%
   1.Jacks Khawaja        Weehawken,NJ       43 M    5          306   58:59.73  6:20  73.28%
   2.Victor Matveev       Hoboken,NJ         49 M    7          372 1:00:45.44  6:31  74.77%
   3.Mario Gagliano       Atlantic Highla,NJ 49 M   20          197 1:06:14.13  7:06  68.59%
   4.Matthew Schaad       Manasquan,NJ       48 M   27          521 1:07:57.89  7:17  66.29%
   5.Zach Brinley         Atlantic Highla,NJ 40 M   31           51 1:08:56.91  7:24  61.26%
   6.Andrew Richter       Keyport,NJ         45 M   32          486 1:09:10.08  7:25  63.52%
   7.Steve Sze            Morganville,NJ     49 M   36          576 1:09:35.45  7:28  65.28%
   8.Kevin Schroth        Atlantic Highla,NJ 49 M   38          528 1:09:44.83  7:29  65.14%
   9.Mike Burns           Brielle,NJ         43 M   41           65 1:09:54.74  7:30  61.84%
  10.Christopher Grau     Piscataway,NJ      49 M   42          223 1:09:57.29  7:30  64.94%


NAVESINK CHALLENGE 15K                  FEMALE AGES 40 TO 49 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Dianne Deoliveira    Brick,NJ           48 F   16          141 1:04:52.09  6:58  78.60%
   2.Joan Totaro          Toms River,NJ      46 F   22          589 1:06:29.38  7:08  75.04%
   3.Dawn Wilcox          Little Silver,NJ   45 F   45          626 1:10:28.43  7:34  70.10%
   4.Laura Skrief         Fair Haven,NJ      41 F   48          545 1:10:40.50  7:35  67.65%
   5.Lynn Nelson          Matawan,NJ         49 F   52          421 1:10:52.52  7:36  72.80%
   6.Cara Sharpe          Holmdel,NJ         42 F   56          532 1:11:01.72  7:37  67.81%
   7.Ali Marzulla         Red Bank,NJ        47 F   99          364 1:14:50.88  8:02  67.37%
   8.Sandy Sanders        Havre De Grace,MD  45 F  102          517 1:15:16.96  8:05  65.63%
   9.Torrey Plank         Atlantic Highla,NJ 44 F  113          463 1:16:30.57  8:12  63.99%
  10.Jennifer Vinges      Brick,NJ           43 F  119          601 1:17:02.37  8:16  63.01%


NAVESINK CHALLENGE 15K                  MALE AGES 50 TO 59 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Brian Hill           Middletown,NJ      52 M   11          259 1:02:44.49  6:44  74.30%
   2.Joe Cauvin           Atlantic Highla,NJ 54 M   18           83 1:05:31.57  7:02  72.41%
   3.John Gore            Leonardo,NJ        53 M   23          219 1:06:32.30  7:08  70.67%
   4.Rick Lee             Bayville,NJ        57 M   35          327 1:09:33.86  7:28  70.07%
   5.George Leary         Keyport,NJ         54 M   59          326 1:11:30.31  7:40  66.35%
   6.David Wellner        Oceanport,NJ       59 M   71          617 1:12:35.36  7:47  68.39%
   7.Randy Nissinoff      Springfield,NJ     54 M   73          426 1:12:40.73  7:48  65.28%
   8.Joseph Michelini     Toms River,NJ      59 M   79          391 1:13:00.67  7:50  68.00%
   9.Timothy Corliss      Red Bank,NJ        51 M   80          116 1:13:07.11  7:51  63.20%
  10.Claudio Torres       Brooklyn,NY        52 M   82          586 1:13:26.95  7:53  63.48%


NAVESINK CHALLENGE 15K                  FEMALE AGES 50 TO 59 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Melanie Niccoli      Rumson,NJ          50 F   90          423 1:14:09.03  7:57  70.41%
   2.Edith Apostolico     Toms River,NJ      52 F   91            7 1:14:12.51  7:58  72.08%
   3.Bettina Shepard      Brick,NJ           52 F   93          535 1:14:31.54  8:00  71.78%
   4.Heather Bach         Atlantic Highla,NJ 55 F  107           15 1:15:26.67  8:06  73.61%
   5.Patricia Watters     Red Bank,NJ        56 F  134          610 1:17:49.26  8:21  72.27%
   6.Christie Patla       Matawan,NJ         50 F  144          446 1:18:31.39  8:25  66.49%
   7.Jennifer Berghout    Toms River,NJ      50 F  157           33 1:19:57.76  8:35  65.30%
   8.Cindy Carroll        Middletown,NJ      56 F  180           79 1:21:10.21  8:42  69.29%
   9.Laura Wronski        Edison,NJ          53 F  183          641 1:21:15.56  8:43  66.64%
  10.Ann Kempton          Island Heights,NJ  59 F  192          300 1:22:04.42  8:48  71.28%


NAVESINK CHALLENGE 15K                  MALE AGES 60 TO 69 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Raymond Castellano   Middletown,NJ      61 M   66           82 1:12:06.29  7:44  70.15%
   2.Terry Mullane        Bloomfield,NJ      60 M   75          405 1:12:44.41  7:48  68.88%
   3.Martin Poerner       Tuckerton,NJ       63 M   86          465 1:13:52.61  7:56  69.79%
   4.Luis Munoz           Dunellen,NJ        64 M  129          409 1:17:32.46  8:19  67.14%
   5.Carl Ehnis           Long Branch,NJ     64 M  138          164 1:17:56.77  8:22  66.79%
   6.James Wright         Sea Bright,NJ      65 M  159          640 1:20:00.85  8:35  65.71%
   7.Ken Wilson           Rumson,NJ          66 M  165          630 1:20:30.26  8:38  65.95%
   8.Norm Dannen          Rumson,NJ          67 M  169          133 1:20:39.61  8:39  66.48%
   9.Manolo Teijelo       Ocean Grove,NJ     64 M  189          581 1:21:52.41  8:47  63.58%
  10.Bob Haithcock        Middletown,NJ      63 M  216          236 1:23:54.30  9:00  61.45%


NAVESINK CHALLENGE 15K                  FEMALE AGES 60 TO 69 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Cathy Capozzi        Middletown,NJ      61 F  142           75 1:18:19.82  8:24  76.74%
   2.Denise Zolnowski     Freehold,NJ        60 F  151          652 1:19:18.26  8:30  74.76%
   3.Diane Rothman        Leonardo,NJ        60 F  163          507 1:20:19.06  8:37  73.82%
   4.Jo Ann Everett       Toms River,NJ      65 F  319          171 1:30:38.60  9:43  70.18%
   5.Alice Laux           Flemington,NJ      67 F  342          325 1:32:06.11  9:53  71.13%
   6.Jan Farnung-krause   Dunellen,NJ        64 F  343          176 1:32:14.40  9:54  67.97%
   7.Candace Wolkovitz    Holmdel,NJ         67 F  378          634 1:34:40.00 10:09  69.21%
   8.Beth Frentz          Middlesex,NJ       63 F  413          192 1:37:45.36 10:29  63.23%
   9.Rhona Stein          Sea Girt,NJ        65 F  431          567 1:40:35.57 10:48  63.23%
  10.Alice Seeley         Forked River,NJ    63 F  432          530 1:41:08.85 10:51  61.11%


NAVESINK CHALLENGE 15K                  MALE 70 AND OVER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Edward Leydon        New Hope,PA        74 M  223          331 1:24:07.91  9:02  69.26%
   2.Ed Daly              Eatontown,NJ       70 M  365          127 1:33:28.94 10:02  59.16%
   3.Thomas Walsh         Belmar,NJ          72 M  486          606 1:49:33.07 11:45  51.69%
   4.Richard Tovar        Lincroft,NJ        77 M  519          590 2:07:48.23 13:43  48.01%


NAVESINK CHALLENGE 15K                  FEMALE 70 AND OVER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


NAVESINK CHALLENGE 15K                  MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


NAVESINK CHALLENGE 15K                  FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

Teams Results
| TEAM CHALLENGE
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TEAM CHALLENGE Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     ORANGETHEORY FITNESS SHREWSBURY/MIDDLETO3:25:51.54 AVERAGE:1:08:37.18
     20.Mario Gagliano       Atlantic Highla,NJ 49 M 4           197 1:06:14.13*
     31.Zach Brinley         Atlantic Highla,NJ 40 M 4            51 1:08:56.91*
     48.Laura Skrief         Fair Haven,NJ      41 F 4           545 1:10:40.50*
    193.Julianne Colaprico   Eatontown,NJ       24 F 4            98 1:22:08.63
    219.Sarah Pampillonia    Middletown,NJ      34 F 4           441 1:23:59.14
    273.Mary Mrakovcic       Red Bank,NJ        41 F 4           403 1:27:51.79
  2     CROSSFIT SPEAKEASY                      3:37:54.50 AVERAGE:1:12:38.17
     53.Samantha Greco       Neptune,NJ         35 F 1           224 1:10:55.89*
     78.Melissa Blackburn    Neptune,NJ         35 F 1            37 1:12:59.70*
     87.Patrick Keenan       Neptune,NJ         36 M 1           295 1:13:58.91*
    128.Emmy Simpkins        Belmar,NJ          25 F 1           544 1:17:20.75
    130.Jessica Elsbree      Jackson,NJ         31 F 1           168 1:17:32.86
    269.Michael Magsalin     Belmar,NJ          32 M 1           349 1:27:39.98
    298.Amelia Buckley       Belmar,NJ          26 F 1            58 1:29:03.13
    467.Abigail Buckley      Matawan,NJ         21 F 1            57 1:45:37.34
    468.Andrea Longo         Matawan,NJ         52 F 1           340 1:45:37.57
  3     EASTPOINTE                              4:03:24.13 AVERAGE:1:21:08.04
    107.Heather Bach         Atlantic Highla,NJ 55 F 3            15 1:15:26.67*
    169.Norm Dannen          Rumson,NJ          67 M 3           133 1:20:39.61*
    262.Joshua Sienkiewicz   Highlands,NJ       41 M 3           540 1:27:17.85*
    287.Karrie Schweikert    Atlantic Highla,NJ 45 F 3           529 1:28:29.85
    380.Ian Rooney           Atlantic Highla,NJ 41 M 3           501 1:34:45.52
    381.Kristin Rooney       Atlantic Highla,NJ 40 F 3           502 1:34:45.66
    516.Mary Moriarty        Highlands,NJ       64 F 3           400 2:02:36.51
***     SETS BUILT                              3:18:04.89 AVERAGE:1:06:01.63
    170.Carrieann Domanico   Jackson,NJ         44 F 5           151 1:20:40.67*
    508.Jennifer Falchek     Matawan,NJ         36 F 5           175 1:57:24.22*
***     STANLAW FITNESS                         3:21:11.50 AVERAGE:1:07:03.83
    396.Denise Spencer       Bayonne,NJ         45 F 6           554 1:36:12.22*
    465.Ralph Savo           Bayonne,NJ         69 M 6           518 1:44:59.28*

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Keith Matiskella     Livingston,TX      47 M     368   57:20.75  6:09 77.91%
   2.Victor Matveev       Hoboken,NJ         49 M     372 1:00:45.44  6:31 74.77%
   3.Brian Hill           Middletown,NJ      52 M     259 1:02:44.49  6:44 74.30%
   4.Jacks Khawaja        Weehawken,NJ       43 M     306   58:59.73  6:20 73.28%
   5.Joe Cauvin           Atlantic Highla,NJ 54 M      83 1:05:31.57  7:02 72.41%
   6.John Gore            Leonardo,NJ        53 M     219 1:06:32.30  7:08 70.67%
   7.Raymond Castellano   Middletown,NJ      61 M      82 1:12:06.29  7:44 70.15%
   8.Rick Lee             Bayville,NJ        57 M     327 1:09:33.86  7:28 70.07%
   9.Martin Poerner       Tuckerton,NJ       63 M     465 1:13:52.61  7:56 69.79%
  10.Edward Leydon        New Hope,PA        74 M     331 1:24:07.91  9:02 69.26%
  11.Terry Mullane        Bloomfield,NJ      60 M     405 1:12:44.41  7:48 68.88%
  12.Mario Gagliano       Atlantic Highla,NJ 49 M     197 1:06:14.13  7:06 68.59%
  13.David Wellner        Oceanport,NJ       59 M     617 1:12:35.36  7:47 68.39%
  14.Joseph Michelini     Toms River,NJ      59 M     391 1:13:00.67  7:50 68.00%
  15.Luis Munoz           Dunellen,NJ        64 M     409 1:17:32.46  8:19 67.14%
  16.Carl Ehnis           Long Branch,NJ     64 M     164 1:17:56.77  8:22 66.79%
  17.Frank Massa          Red Bank,NJ        59 M     366 1:14:37.23  8:00 66.53%
  18.Norm Dannen          Rumson,NJ          67 M     133 1:20:39.61  8:39 66.48%
  19.George Leary         Keyport,NJ         54 M     326 1:11:30.31  7:40 66.35%
  20.Matthew Schaad       Manasquan,NJ       48 M     521 1:07:57.89  7:17 66.29%
  21.Ken Wilson           Rumson,NJ          66 M     630 1:20:30.26  8:38 65.95%
  22.James Wright         Sea Bright,NJ      65 M     640 1:20:00.85  8:35 65.71%
  23.Steve Sze            Morganville,NJ     49 M     576 1:09:35.45  7:28 65.28%
  24.Randy Nissinoff      Springfield,NJ     54 M     426 1:12:40.73  7:48 65.28%
  25.Kevin Schroth        Atlantic Highla,NJ 49 M     528 1:09:44.83  7:29 65.14%
  26.Christopher Grau     Piscataway,NJ      49 M     223 1:09:57.29  7:30 64.94%
  27.Paul Weber           Rumson,NJ          58 M     614 1:16:00.76  8:09 64.72%
  28.Raymond Soya         Shrewsbury,NJ      58 M     552 1:17:17.70  8:18 63.64%
  29.Kris Hansen          Holmdel,NJ         48 M     241 1:10:49.36  7:36 63.60%
  30.Manolo Teijelo       Ocean Grove,NJ     64 M     581 1:21:52.41  8:47 63.58%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Dianne Deoliveira    Brick,NJ           48 F     141 1:04:52.09  6:58 78.60%
   2.Cathy Capozzi        Middletown,NJ      61 F      75 1:18:19.82  8:24 76.74%
   3.Joan Totaro          Toms River,NJ      46 F     589 1:06:29.38  7:08 75.04%
   4.Denise Zolnowski     Freehold,NJ        60 F     652 1:19:18.26  8:30 74.76%
   5.Diane Rothman        Leonardo,NJ        60 F     507 1:20:19.06  8:37 73.82%
   6.Heather Bach         Atlantic Highla,NJ 55 F      15 1:15:26.67  8:06 73.61%
   7.Lynn Nelson          Matawan,NJ         49 F     421 1:10:52.52  7:36 72.80%
   8.Patricia Watters     Red Bank,NJ        56 F     610 1:17:49.26  8:21 72.27%
   9.Edith Apostolico     Toms River,NJ      52 F       7 1:14:12.51  7:58 72.08%
  10.Bettina Shepard      Brick,NJ           52 F     535 1:14:31.54  8:00 71.78%
  11.Ann Kempton          Island Heights,NJ  59 F     300 1:22:04.42  8:48 71.28%
  12.Alice Laux           Flemington,NJ      67 F     325 1:32:06.11  9:53 71.13%
  13.Melanie Niccoli      Rumson,NJ          50 F     423 1:14:09.03  7:57 70.41%
  14.Jo Ann Everett       Toms River,NJ      65 F     171 1:30:38.60  9:43 70.18%
  15.Dawn Wilcox          Little Silver,NJ   45 F     626 1:10:28.43  7:34 70.10%
  16.Cindy Carroll        Middletown,NJ      56 F      79 1:21:10.21  8:42 69.29%
  17.Candace Wolkovitz    Holmdel,NJ         67 F     634 1:34:40.00 10:09 69.21%
  18.Jan Farnung-krause   Dunellen,NJ        64 F     176 1:32:14.40  9:54 67.97%
  19.Cara Sharpe          Holmdel,NJ         42 F     532 1:11:01.72  7:37 67.81%
  20.Laura Skrief         Fair Haven,NJ      41 F     545 1:10:40.50  7:35 67.65%
  21.Ali Marzulla         Red Bank,NJ        47 F     364 1:14:50.88  8:02 67.37%
  22.Laura Wronski        Edison,NJ          53 F     641 1:21:15.56  8:43 66.64%
  23.Christie Patla       Matawan,NJ         50 F     446 1:18:31.39  8:25 66.49%
  24.Beverly Attinson     Asbury,NJ          69 F      13 1:42:23.24 10:59 65.96%
  25.Sandy Sanders        Havre De Grace,MD  45 F     517 1:15:16.96  8:05 65.63%
  26.Lisa Glavan          Locust,NJ          48 F     211 1:17:55.38  8:22 65.44%
  27.Jennifer Berghout    Toms River,NJ      50 F      33 1:19:57.76  8:35 65.30%
  28.Torrey Plank         Atlantic Highla,NJ 44 F     463 1:16:30.57  8:12 63.99%
  29.Beth Frentz          Middlesex,NJ       63 F     192 1:37:45.36 10:29 63.23%
  30.Rhona Stein          Sea Girt,NJ        65 F     567 1:40:35.57 10:48 63.23%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Keith Matiskella     Livingston,TX      47 M     368   57:20.75  6:09 77.91%
   2.Victor Matveev       Hoboken,NJ         49 M     372 1:00:45.44  6:31 74.77%
   3.Brian Hill           Middletown,NJ      52 M     259 1:02:44.49  6:44 74.30%
   4.Gregory Langley      Lincroft,NJ        35 M     320   55:30.99  5:57 74.21%
   5.Antonio Meza Soriano Red Bank,NJ        35 M     390   55:35.34  5:58 74.09%
   6.Jacks Khawaja        Weehawken,NJ       43 M     306   58:59.73  6:20 73.28%
   7.Joe Cauvin           Atlantic Highla,NJ 54 M      83 1:05:31.57  7:02 72.41%
   8.John Gore            Leonardo,NJ        53 M     219 1:06:32.30  7:08 70.67%
   9.Raymond Castellano   Middletown,NJ      61 M      82 1:12:06.29  7:44 70.15%
  10.Rick Lee             Bayville,NJ        57 M     327 1:09:33.86  7:28 70.07%
  11.Martin Poerner       Tuckerton,NJ       63 M     465 1:13:52.61  7:56 69.79%
  12.Patrick O'boyle      Port Monmouth,NJ   27 M     429   58:45.91  6:18 69.63%
  13.Edward Leydon        New Hope,PA        74 M     331 1:24:07.91  9:02 69.26%
  14.Chris Calimano       Staten Island,NY   37 M      69   59:58.74  6:26 69.21%
  15.Terry Mullane        Bloomfield,NJ      60 M     405 1:12:44.41  7:48 68.88%
  16.Mario Gagliano       Atlantic Highla,NJ 49 M     197 1:06:14.13  7:06 68.59%
  17.David Wellner        Oceanport,NJ       59 M     617 1:12:35.36  7:47 68.39%
  18.Joseph Michelini     Toms River,NJ      59 M     391 1:13:00.67  7:50 68.00%
  19.Jonathan Erdelyi     Fair Haven,NJ      37 M     170 1:01:05.32  6:33 67.95%
  20.Luis Munoz           Dunellen,NJ        64 M     409 1:17:32.46  8:19 67.14%
  21.Carl Ehnis           Long Branch,NJ     64 M     164 1:17:56.77  8:22 66.79%
  22.Frank Massa          Red Bank,NJ        59 M     366 1:14:37.23  8:00 66.53%
  23.Norm Dannen          Rumson,NJ          67 M     133 1:20:39.61  8:39 66.48%
  24.George Leary         Keyport,NJ         54 M     326 1:11:30.31  7:40 66.35%
  25.Matthew Schaad       Manasquan,NJ       48 M     521 1:07:57.89  7:17 66.29%
  26.Ken Wilson           Rumson,NJ          66 M     630 1:20:30.26  8:38 65.95%
  27.James Wright         Sea Bright,NJ      65 M     640 1:20:00.85  8:35 65.71%
  28.Steve Sze            Morganville,NJ     49 M     576 1:09:35.45  7:28 65.28%
  29.Randy Nissinoff      Springfield,NJ     54 M     426 1:12:40.73  7:48 65.28%
  30.Kevin Schroth        Atlantic Highla,NJ 49 M     528 1:09:44.83  7:29 65.14%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Dianne Deoliveira    Brick,NJ           48 F     141 1:04:52.09  6:58 78.60%
   2.Cathy Capozzi        Middletown,NJ      61 F      75 1:18:19.82  8:24 76.74%
   3.Kiera Russo          Eatontown,NJ       38 F     513 1:01:26.07  6:35 76.43%
   4.Joan Totaro          Toms River,NJ      46 F     589 1:06:29.38  7:08 75.04%
   5.Denise Zolnowski     Freehold,NJ        60 F     652 1:19:18.26  8:30 74.76%
   6.Beth Marzigliano     Belmar,NJ          32 F     362 1:02:19.40  6:41 73.85%
   7.Diane Rothman        Leonardo,NJ        60 F     507 1:20:19.06  8:37 73.82%
   8.Heather Bach         Atlantic Highla,NJ 55 F      15 1:15:26.67  8:06 73.61%
   9.Lynn Nelson          Matawan,NJ         49 F     421 1:10:52.52  7:36 72.80%
  10.Patricia Watters     Red Bank,NJ        56 F     610 1:17:49.26  8:21 72.27%
  11.Edith Apostolico     Toms River,NJ      52 F       7 1:14:12.51  7:58 72.08%
  12.Bettina Shepard      Brick,NJ           52 F     535 1:14:31.54  8:00 71.78%
  13.Ann Kempton          Island Heights,NJ  59 F     300 1:22:04.42  8:48 71.28%
  14.Alice Laux           Flemington,NJ      67 F     325 1:32:06.11  9:53 71.13%
  15.Kellee Mcewen        Howell,NJ          30 F     375 1:04:35.04  6:56 71.10%
  16.Melanie Niccoli      Rumson,NJ          50 F     423 1:14:09.03  7:57 70.41%
  17.Jo Ann Everett       Toms River,NJ      65 F     171 1:30:38.60  9:43 70.18%
  18.Dawn Wilcox          Little Silver,NJ   45 F     626 1:10:28.43  7:34 70.10%
  19.Caitlin Dorgan       Red Bank,NJ        30 F     152 1:05:52.51  7:04 69.71%
  20.Cindy Carroll        Middletown,NJ      56 F      79 1:21:10.21  8:42 69.29%
  21.Candace Wolkovitz    Holmdel,NJ         67 F     634 1:34:40.00 10:09 69.21%
  22.Ellen Daly           Locust,NJ          16 F     129 1:12:19.81  7:46 68.00%
  23.Jan Farnung-krause   Dunellen,NJ        64 F     176 1:32:14.40  9:54 67.97%
  24.Cara Sharpe          Holmdel,NJ         42 F     532 1:11:01.72  7:37 67.81%
  25.Laura Skrief         Fair Haven,NJ      41 F     545 1:10:40.50  7:35 67.65%
  26.Ali Marzulla         Red Bank,NJ        47 F     364 1:14:50.88  8:02 67.37%
  27.Araceli Garcia       Brooklyn,NY        37 F     198 1:09:37.50  7:28 67.13%
  28.Erin Weber           Avon By The Sea,NJ 18 F     613 1:10:43.14  7:35 66.95%
  29.Laura Wronski        Edison,NJ          53 F     641 1:21:15.56  8:43 66.64%
  30.Christie Patla       Matawan,NJ         50 F     446 1:18:31.39  8:25 66.49%