JINGLE BELL 5K JERSEY GARDENS MAL

Race Date:12-09-18


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


JINGLE BELL 5K JERSEY GARDENS MAL


05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   1.Angel Confesor       Brooklyn,NY        35 M         16:42.07  5:22 1/68      M30-39:1/8       79.33  
   2.Atilla Sabahoglu     Franklin Park,NJ   40 M U       16:42.86  5:22 2/68      M40-49:1/10      82.01  
   3.Thomas Schulz        Succasunna,NJ      15 M         16:44.41  5:23 3/68      M15-19:1/7       80.22  
   4.Fabian Daza          Fairview,NJ        37 M         16:53.65  5:26 4/68      M30-39:2/8       79.43  
   5.Bryant Cordova       ,                  22 M         17:44.88  5:42 5/68      M20-29:1/14      73.15  

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   6.Elena Rozhko         Morristown,NJ      45 F U       19:19.50  6:13 1/99      F40-49:1/18      81.27  
   7.Edgar Tejada         Southamboy,NJ      34 M         19:36.44  6:18 6/68      M30-39:3/8       67.27  
   8.Marcos Zavaleta      ,                  19 M         20:21.60  6:33 7/68      M15-19:2/7       63.75  
   9.Luz Villamarin       ,                  33 F         20:49.37  6:42 2/99      F30-39:1/26      71.04  
  10.Delphine Francois    New York,NY        36 F         21:33.24  6:56 3/99      F30-39:2/26      69.12  
  11.Paul Pasternak       ,                  55 M         21:35.66  6:57 8/68      M50-59:1/12      71.00  

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  12.Joseph Saylor        ,                  19 M         22:11.56  7:08 9/68      M15-19:3/7       58.48  
  13.Daniel Valleau       Eastbrunswick,NJ   27 M         22:18.27  7:10 10/68     M20-29:2/14      58.18  
  14.David Weischadle     Carnford,NJ        58 M         22:45.42  7:19 11/68     M50-59:2/12      69.00  
  15.John P Bastardo      ,                  22 M         23:16.35  7:29 12/68     M20-29:3/14      55.76  
  16.Fernando Saire       Elizabeth,NJ       49 M         23:31.85  7:34 13/68     M40-49:2/10      62.21  
  17.Eamon Mason          Unattached,        12 M         23:38.25  7:36 14/68     M 1-14:1/6       60.98  
  18.Declan Fowler        ,                  15 M         23:57.64  7:42 15/68     M15-19:4/7       56.07  
  19.Marielle Koehlert    ,                  31 F         24:10.99  7:47 4/99      F30-39:3/26      61.07  
  20.Kevin Hankins        ,                  27 M         24:38.34  7:55 16/68     M20-29:4/14      52.67  
  21.Antonio Maia         Union,NJ           66 M U       24:38.91  7:55 17/68     M60-69:1/10      68.15  
  22.Victor Estrella      Bogota,NJ          52 M         24:40.30  7:56 18/68     M50-59:3/12      60.69  
  23.Jaime Perez          Elizabeth,NJ       44 M         24:49.52  7:59 19/68     M40-49:3/10      56.81  

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  24.Maritza Sanchez      Nutley,NJ          52 F         25:03.15  8:03 5/99      F50-59:1/20      67.38  
  25.Harald Snik          Maplewood,NJ       54 M U       25:04.34  8:04 20/68     M50-59:4/12      60.66  
  26.Holly Basile         Wall,NJ            48 F         25:40.33  8:15 6/99      F40-49:2/18      62.97  
  27.Alex Davlouros       ,                  9  M         25:53.98  8:20 21/68     M 1-14:2/6       62.80  
  28.Scott Giannone       ,                  44 M         26:15.22  8:26 22/68     M40-49:4/10      53.71  
  29.Sienna Armenti       ,                  11 F         26:39.99  8:34 7/99      F 1-14:1/6       63.40  
  30.Christopher Salvator ,                  23 M         27:09.71  8:44 23/68     M20-29:5/14      47.79  
  31.Lauren Spiegelhoff   Eastbrunswick,NJ   32 F         27:39.77  8:54 8/99      F30-39:4/26      53.43  
  32.David Derosa         ,                  60 M         27:56.99  8:59 24/68     M60-69:2/10      57.13  
  33.Christian Pasternak  ,                  28 M         27:57.16  8:59 25/68     M20-29:6/14      46.44  

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  34.John Boyle           Glen Ridge,NJ      33 M         28:07.58  9:03 26/68     M30-39:4/8       46.70  
  35.Johnny Boyle         ,                  22 M         28:10.12  9:03 27/68     M20-29:7/14      46.07  
  36.Bridget Vera         ,                  14 F         28:13.76  9:05 9/99      F 1-14:2/6       55.93  
  37.Nella Mirabile       Rahway,NJ          51 F         28:15.78  9:05 10/99     F50-59:2/20      59.10  
  38.Peter Penguin        ,                  18 M         28:30.87  9:10 28/68     M15-19:5/7       45.55  
  39.Dennis Toft          ,                  61 M         28:31.43  9:10 29/68     M60-69:3/10      56.43  
  40.Frank Gallagher      ,                  51 M         28:31.54  9:10 30/68     M50-59:5/12      52.10  
  41.Liz Petti            Avenel,NJ          62 F         28:45.39  9:15 11/99     F60-69:1/6       66.05  
  42.Jordan Young         ,                  11 M         28:51.12  9:17 31/68     M 1-14:3/6       51.69  
  43.Sandra Freire-young  ,                  43 F         28:51.19  9:17 12/99     F40-49:3/18      53.57  
  44.Julieta Young        ,                  38 F         28:51.82  9:17 13/99     F30-39:5/26      52.03  
  45.Gerald Velli         ,                  58 M U       29:13.89  9:24 32/68     M50-59:6/12      53.74  
  46.Gordon Saylor        ,                  41 M         29:17.70  9:25 33/68     M40-49:5/10      47.12  
  47.Shayne Fowler        ,                  13 M         29:31.91  9:30 34/68     M 1-14:4/6       47.46  
  48.Jack Gulino          Millstonetwnp.,NJ  61 M         29:34.19  9:31 35/68     M60-69:4/10      54.42  
  49.Deirde Koczur        ,                  23 F         29:58.95  9:38 14/99     F20-29:1/11      49.25  
  50.Ingrid Bordman       ,                  53 F         30:17.81  9:45 15/99     F50-59:3/20      56.37  
  51.Amy Ferrone          ,                  51 F         30:17.85  9:45 16/99     F50-59:4/20      55.13  
  52.Patrick Gallagher    ,                  25 M         30:20.86  9:46 36/68     M20-29:8/14      42.78  
  53.Corey Davis          ,                  33 M         30:32.01  9:49 37/68     M30-39:5/8       43.01  
  54.Silvia Nasi          ,                  37 F         30:50.01  9:55 17/99     F30-39:6/26      48.49  
  55.Nidia Fernandez      ,                  52 F         30:50.17  9:55 18/99     F50-59:5/20      54.75  
  56.Ann Allen            Fanwood,NJ         56 F         30:57.94  9:57 19/99     F50-59:6/20      57.08  
  57.Tim French           ,                  60 M         30:58.40  9:58 38/68     M60-69:5/10      51.54  

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  58.Brielle Soja         ,                  24 F         31:05.17 10:00 20/99     F20-29:2/11      47.48  
  59.Kevin Sturgis        Nutley,NJ          44 M         31:10.07 10:01 39/68     M40-49:6/10      45.24  
  60.Charles Fowler       ,                  60 M         31:10.39 10:01 40/68     M60-69:6/10      51.21  
  61.Linda Valazza        Matawan,NJ         49 F         31:37.42 10:10 21/99     F40-49:4/18      51.67  
  62.Laura Kupsch         Monroe,NJ          47 F         31:37.56 10:10 22/99     F40-49:5/18      50.60  
  63.Melvin Lara          ,                  29 M         31:37.99 10:10 41/68     M20-29:9/14      41.10  
  64.Kyle Toffolo         ,                  26 M         31:40.56 10:11 42/68     M20-29:10/14     40.98  
  65.Jonathan Flores      ,                  30 M U       31:41.16 10:11 43/68     M30-39:6/8       41.08  
  66.Danielle Masterson   ,                  99 F         31:48.92 10:14 23/99     NO AGE:1/3        0.00  
  67.Deanna Benitez       Eastwindsor,NJ     43 F         31:50.13 10:14 24/99     F40-49:6/18      48.55  
  68.Amanda Masterson     ,                  99 F         31:57.21 10:17 25/99     NO AGE:2/3        0.00  
  69.Jessica Hernandez    ,                  24 F         32:22.24 10:25 26/99     F20-29:3/11      45.60  
  70.Joseph Voltman       ,                  19 M         33:00.84 10:37 44/68     M15-19:6/7       39.32  
  71.Kim Hansen           ,                  52 F         33:08.88 10:40 27/99     F50-59:7/20      50.95  
  72.Pete Hansen          ,                  55 M         33:09.91 10:40 45/68     M50-59:7/12      46.24  
  73.John Bastardo        ,                  58 M         33:12.03 10:41 46/68     M50-59:8/12      47.29  
  74.Gail Warshaw         ,                  63 F U       33:38.06 10:49 28/99     F60-69:2/6       57.18  
  75.Young Lee            ,                  47 M         33:55.82 10:55 47/68     M40-49:7/10      42.50  
  76.Rich Petti           Avenel,NJ          62 F         34:01.21 10:56 29/99     F60-69:3/6       55.83  

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  77.Andy Sandoukas       ,                  52 M         34:32.39 11:07 48/68     M50-59:9/12      43.36  
  78.Kalinda Solomon      ,                  34 F         34:39.54 11:09 30/99     F30-39:7/26      42.77  
  79.Jason Andreychak     ,                  37 M         34:39.55 11:09 49/68     M30-39:7/8       38.72  
  80.Carmen Rivera        Chatham,NJ         36 F         35:16.90 11:21 31/99     F30-39:8/26      42.25  
  81.Laurie Allen         ,                  54 F         35:50.12 11:32 32/99     F50-59:8/20      48.19  
  82.Kimberly Polimeni    ,                  47 F         35:50.13 11:32 33/99     F40-49:7/18      44.65  
  83.Lynn Williamson      ,                  51 F         35:50.75 11:32 34/99     F50-59:9/20      46.60  
  84.Karen Erenberg       ,                  55 F         35:50.78 11:32 35/99     F50-59:10/20     48.74  
  85.Andrew Cater         Freehold,NJ        19 M         35:56.28 11:34 50/68     M15-19:7/7       36.11  
  86.Rose Gulino          Monroe,NJ          56 F         36:08.27 11:37 36/99     F50-59:11/20     48.90  
  87.Deborah Shapiro      Edison,NJ          52 F         36:14.67 11:39 37/99     F50-59:12/20     46.59  
  88.Sholonda Chipepo     ,                  49 F         36:17.46 11:40 38/99     F40-49:8/18      45.03  
  89.Elizabeth Voltman    ,                  46 F         36:23.73 11:42 39/99     F40-49:9/18      43.56  
  90.Liza Lopez           ,                  99 F         36:27.74 11:44 40/99     NO AGE:3/3        0.00  
  91.Gisela Seguinot      ,                  37 F         36:29.95 11:44 41/99     F30-39:9/26      40.99  
  92.Jackie Serna         ,                  40 F         36:30.90 11:45 42/99     F40-49:10/18     41.54  
  93.Sahid Jabbie         Parlin,NJ          40 M         36:31.97 11:45 51/68     M40-49:8/10      37.52  
  94.Kiah Vidyarthi       ,                  29 F         37:02.25 11:55 43/99     F20-29:4/11      39.86  
  95.Bob Chavez           Colonia,NJ         74 M         37:04.24 11:55 52/68     M70-79:1/1       49.73  
  96.Marie Torres Perez   ,                  36 F         37:12.23 11:58 44/99     F30-39:10/26     40.05  
  97.Julie Daigle         Somerset,NJ        51 F U       37:12.79 11:58 45/99     F50-59:13/20     44.88  
  98.Mariana Alfonzo      ,                  31 F         37:13.55 11:58 46/99     F30-39:11/26     39.67  
  99.Julie Manco          ,                  34 F         37:13.55 11:58 47/99     F30-39:12/26     39.82  
 100.Cristina Parra       ,                  34 F         37:14.75 11:59 48/99     F30-39:13/26     39.81  

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 101.Jim Burns            Iselin,NJ          50 M         37:19.82 12:00 53/68     M50-59:10/12     39.51  
 102.Tammy Zimmerman      Kendall Park,NJ    50 F         37:27.10 12:03 49/99     F50-59:14/20     44.10  
 103.Arlene Gallene       Spotswood,NJ       70 F         37:27.30 12:03 50/99     F70-79:1/2       56.34  
 104.Bette Hayman         ,                  55 F         37:27.95 12:03 51/99     F50-59:15/20     46.64  
 105.Caryl Greenberg      ,                  57 F         37:28.00 12:03 52/99     F50-59:16/20     47.73  
 106.Hanna Yeum           ,                  18 F         37:29.56 12:04 53/99     F15-19:1/7       39.54  
 107.Deborah Astopankov   ,                  34 F         37:47.39 12:09 54/99     F30-39:14/26     39.23  
 108.Luz Angela Flechas   ,                  38 F         37:50.45 12:10 55/99     F30-39:15/26     39.68  
 109.Barbara Vargas       ,                  49 F         37:53.36 12:11 56/99     F40-49:11/18     43.13  
 110.Bryan Cruz           Maple Shade,NJ     21 M         38:02.66 12:14 54/68     M20-29:11/14     34.12  
 111.Shari Pritchett      ,                  36 F         38:08.69 12:16 57/99     F30-39:16/26     39.07  
 112.Valerie Charles      ,                  24 F         38:11.24 12:17 58/99     F20-29:5/11      38.66  
 113.Dennis Toft Jr       ,                  25 M         38:17.41 12:19 55/68     M20-29:12/14     33.90  
 114.Richard Flechas      Elizabeth,NJ       40 M         38:23.67 12:21 56/68     M40-49:9/10      35.70  
 115.Alamnia Rodriguez    ,                  48 F         38:43.86 12:27 59/99     F40-49:12/18     41.75  
 116.Angela Sandoukas     ,                  23 F         38:44.78 12:28 60/99     F20-29:6/11      38.11  
 117.Claudia Rinschler    ,                  57 F         38:52.75 12:30 61/99     F50-59:17/20     45.99  
 118.Ginger Schnitzer     Plainsboro,NJ      50 F         38:53.48 12:31 62/99     F50-59:18/20     42.48  
 119.Dayna Gonzalez       ,                  27 F         39:16.17 12:38 63/99     F20-29:7/11      37.59  
 120.Erica Benitez        ,                  37 F         39:16.72 12:38 64/99     F30-39:17/26     38.08  
 121.Lisa Kawalek         ,                  47 F         39:29.61 12:42 65/99     F40-49:13/18     40.52  
 122.Marina Cicalese      ,                  36 F         39:44.12 12:47 66/99     F30-39:18/26     37.50  
 123.Albert Colon         ,                  66 M         39:46.41 12:48 57/68     M60-69:7/10      42.22  
 124.Andrew Colon         ,                  33 M         39:46.77 12:48 58/68     M30-39:8/8       33.02  

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 125.Suzanne Kover        Metuchen,NJ        53 F         40:40.46 13:05 67/99     F50-59:19/20     41.99  
 126.Frank Magarelli      Marboro,NJ         69 M         40:50.05 13:08 59/68     M60-69:8/10      42.29  
 127.Alexandra Math       ,                  23 F         42:19.99 13:37 68/99     F20-29:8/11      34.88  
 128.Susan Bastardo       ,                  57 F         42:25.61 13:39 69/99     F50-59:20/20     42.15  
 129.Alicia Banz          ,                  28 F         42:25.81 13:39 70/99     F20-29:9/11      34.80  

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 130.Alessandra Aloe      ,                  9  F         43:36.26 14:02 71/99     F 1-14:3/6       41.13  
 131.Antonio Aloe         ,                  43 M         43:36.34 14:02 60/68     M40-49:10/10     32.11  
 132.Maura Frischmann     Succasunna,NJ      30 F         45:28.31 14:38 72/99     F30-39:19/26     32.47  
 133.Todd Thompson        Newegipt,NJ        52 M         45:28.88 14:38 61/68     M50-59:11/12     32.94  
 134.Melissa Valenti      Southamboy,NJ      47 F         45:29.73 14:38 73/99     F40-49:14/18     35.18  
 135.Joseph Dubas         Tomsriver,NJ       69 M         45:30.84 14:38 62/68     M60-69:9/10      37.96  
 136.Cassandra Bellfield  ,                  30 F         45:45.59 14:43 74/99     F30-39:20/26     32.27  
 137.Adali Carson         ,                  36 F         45:55.53 14:46 75/99     F30-39:21/26     32.45  
 138.Liz Baigorrea        ,                  37 F         45:55.83 14:46 76/99     F30-39:22/26     32.57  

15:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 139.Benjamin Guaglianone ,                  29 M         47:02.19 15:08 63/68     M20-29:13/14     27.63  
 140.Catherine Young      Union,NJ           48 F         47:13.22 15:11 77/99     F40-49:15/18     34.24  
 141.Aura Sabin           ,                  43 F         48:00.28 15:27 78/99     F40-49:16/18     32.21  
 142.Lissette Molina      ,                  37 F         48:04.54 15:28 79/99     F30-39:23/26     31.11  
 143.Marisela Corredor    ,                  42 F         48:04.85 15:28 80/99     F40-49:17/18     31.94  
 144.Isaac Zuniga         ,                  13 M         48:55.73 15:44 64/68     M 1-14:5/6       28.65  
 145.Jalisse Zamora       ,                  14 F         49:01.93 15:46 81/99     F 1-14:4/6       32.21  
 146.Helena Morris        ,                  47 F         49:25.24 15:54 82/99     F40-49:18/18     32.38  

16:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 147.Molly Burke          Elizabeth,NJ       17 F         50:16.92 16:11 83/99     F15-19:2/7       29.84  
 148.Aimee Vega           ,                  17 F         50:17.32 16:11 84/99     F15-19:3/7       29.83  
 149.Joe Vega             Elizabeth,NJ       16 F         50:21.23 16:12 85/99     F15-19:4/7       30.29  
 150.Jessica Ramos        ,                  36 F U       51:00.37 16:24 86/99     F30-39:24/26     29.22  
 151.Diana Diaz           Jersey City,NJ     32 F         51:00.52 16:25 87/99     F30-39:25/26     28.97  
 152.Mike Jones           Oceanport,NJ       59 M U       51:33.14 16:35 65/68     M50-59:12/12     30.71  
 153.Olivia Tirso         ,                  17 F         51:33.20 16:35 88/99     F15-19:5/7       29.10  
 154.Caroline Samsel      ,                  61 F         52:22.29 16:51 89/99     F60-69:4/6       35.82  
 155.Diane Mierzjewski    ,                  60 F         52:26.43 16:52 90/99     F60-69:5/6       35.34  

17:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 156.Sang Lee             Jersey City,NJ     24 M U       53:41.44 17:16 66/68     M20-29:14/14     24.18  
 157.Hannah Rhee          ,                  20 F         53:44.92 17:17 91/99     F20-29:10/11     27.47  
 158.Alicia Flechas       ,                  14 F         53:50.17 17:19 92/99     F 1-14:5/6       29.33  
 159.Brianny Punte        ,                  14 F         53:50.70 17:19 93/99     F 1-14:6/6       29.33  
 160.Elaine Hedstrom      Monroetownship,NJ  71 F         53:52.72 17:20 94/99     F70-79:2/2       39.73  
 161.Angie Dominguez      Elizabeth,NJ       17 F         54:52.14 17:39 95/99     F15-19:6/7       27.34  
 162.Sabrina Duarte       Elizabeth,NJ       16 F         54:52.72 17:39 96/99     F15-19:7/7       27.80  

18:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 163.Andrea Valle         ,                  27 F         56:14.15 18:05 97/99     F20-29:11/11     26.25  
 164.Emerson Morquecho    ,                  10 M         56:14.46 18:06 67/68     M 1-14:6/6       27.60  
 165.Sara Taylor          ,                  31 F U       58:10.39 18:43 98/99     F30-39:26/26     25.38  
 166.Maryann Flores       ,                  64 F         58:13.09 18:44 99/99     F60-69:6/6       33.47  
 167.George Flores        ,                  67 M         58:15.81 18:45 68/68     M60-69:10/10     29.08  


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
JINGLE BELL 5K JERSEY GARDENS MAL TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
OvM1.Angel Confesor       Brooklyn,NY        35 M            2987   16:42.07  5:23
OvM2.Atilla Sabahoglu     Franklin Park,NJ   40 M          U 2988   16:42.86  5:23
OvM3.Thomas Schulz        Succasunna,NJ      15 M            2991   16:44.41  5:23
   4.Fabian Daza          Fairview,NJ        37 M            2992   16:53.65  5:26
   5.Bryant Cordova       ,                  22 M            2981   17:44.88  5:43
   6.Edgar Tejada         Southamboy,NJ      34 M            2920   19:36.44  6:19
   7.Marcos Zavaleta      ,                  19 M            2936   20:21.60  6:33
   8.Paul Pasternak       ,                  55 M            2886   21:35.66  6:57
   9.Joseph Saylor        ,                  19 M            2907   22:11.56  7:09
  10.Daniel Valleau       Eastbrunswick,NJ   27 M            2926   22:18.27  7:11
JINGLE BELL 5K JERSEY GARDENS MAL TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
OvF1.Elena Rozhko         Morristown,NJ      45 F          U 2974   19:19.50  6:13
OvF2.Luz Villamarin       ,                  33 F            2980   20:49.37  6:42
OvF3.Delphine Francois    New York,NY        36 F            2953   21:33.24  6:56
   4.Marielle Koehlert    ,                  31 F             634   24:10.99  7:47
   5.Maritza Sanchez      Nutley,NJ          52 F            2903   25:03.15  8:04
   6.Holly Basile         Wall,NJ            48 F            2810   25:40.33  8:16
   7.Sienna Armenti       ,                  11 F             626   26:39.99  8:35
   8.Lauren Spiegelhoff   Eastbrunswick,NJ   32 F            2917   27:39.77  8:54
   9.Bridget Vera         ,                  14 F            2952   28:13.76  9:05
  10.Nella Mirabile       Rahway,NJ          51 F            2878   28:15.78  9:06
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
JINGLE BELL 5K JERSEY GARDENS MAL TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
OvM2.Atilla Sabahoglu     Franklin Park,NJ   40 M          U 2988   16:42.86  5:23
   1.Paul Pasternak       ,                  55 M            2886   21:35.66  6:57
   2.David Weischadle     Carnford,NJ        58 M            2931   22:45.42  7:19
   3.Fernando Saire       Elizabeth,NJ       49 M            2900   23:31.85  7:34
   4.Antonio Maia         Union,NJ           66 M          U 2954   24:38.91  7:56
   5.Victor Estrella      Bogota,NJ          52 M            2833   24:40.30  7:56
   6.Jaime Perez          Elizabeth,NJ       44 M            2976   24:49.52  7:59
   7.Harald Snik          Maplewood,NJ       54 M          U 2914   25:04.34  8:04
   8.Scott Giannone       ,                  44 M            2847   26:15.22  8:27
   9.David Derosa         ,                  60 M            2828   27:56.99  9:00
  10.Dennis Toft          ,                  61 M            2922   28:31.43  9:11
JINGLE BELL 5K JERSEY GARDENS MAL TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
OvF1.Elena Rozhko         Morristown,NJ      45 F          U 2974   19:19.50  6:13
   1.Maritza Sanchez      Nutley,NJ          52 F            2903   25:03.15  8:04
   2.Holly Basile         Wall,NJ            48 F            2810   25:40.33  8:16
   3.Nella Mirabile       Rahway,NJ          51 F            2878   28:15.78  9:06
   4.Liz Petti            Avenel,NJ          62 F            2889   28:45.39  9:15
   5.Sandra Freire-young  ,                  43 F            2840   28:51.19  9:17
   6.Ingrid Bordman       ,                  53 F            2816   30:17.81  9:45
   7.Amy Ferrone          ,                  51 F            2836   30:17.85  9:45
   8.Nidia Fernandez      ,                  52 F            2835   30:50.17  9:55
   9.Ann Allen            Fanwood,NJ         56 F            2804   30:57.94  9:58
  10.Linda Valazza        Matawan,NJ         49 F            2983   31:37.42 10:11

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

JINGLE BELL 5K JERSEY GARDENS MAL       MALE 14 AND UNDER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Eamon Mason          Unattached,        12 M   17         2871   23:38.25  7:36  60.98%
   2.Alex Davlouros       ,                  9  M   27         3000   25:53.98  8:20  62.80%
   3.Jordan Young         ,                  11 M   42         2934   28:51.12  9:17  51.69%
   4.Shayne Fowler        ,                  13 M   47         2972   29:31.91  9:30  47.46%
   5.Isaac Zuniga         ,                  13 M  144         2964   48:55.73 15:45  28.65%
   6.Emerson Morquecho    ,                  10 M  164         2880   56:14.46 18:06  27.60%


JINGLE BELL 5K JERSEY GARDENS MAL       FEMALE 14 AND UNDER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Sienna Armenti       ,                  11 F   29          626   26:39.99  8:35  63.40%
   2.Bridget Vera         ,                  14 F   36         2952   28:13.76  9:05  55.93%
   3.Alessandra Aloe      ,                  9  F  130         2986   43:36.26 14:02  41.13%
   4.Jalisse Zamora       ,                  14 F  145         2963   49:01.93 15:47  32.21%
   5.Alicia Flechas       ,                  14 F  158         2948   53:50.17 17:20  29.33%
   6.Brianny Punte        ,                  14 F  159         2951   53:50.70 17:20  29.33%


JINGLE BELL 5K JERSEY GARDENS MAL       MALE AGES 15 TO 19 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvM3.Thomas Schulz        Succasunna,NJ      15 M    3         2991   16:44.41  5:23  80.22%
   1.Marcos Zavaleta      ,                  19 M    8         2936   20:21.60  6:33  63.75%
   2.Joseph Saylor        ,                  19 M   12         2907   22:11.56  7:09  58.48%
   3.Declan Fowler        ,                  15 M   18         2971   23:57.64  7:43  56.07%
   4.Peter Penguin        ,                  18 M   38         2887   28:30.87  9:11  45.55%
   5.Joseph Voltman       ,                  19 M   70         2995   33:00.84 10:38  39.32%
   6.Andrew Cater         Freehold,NJ        19 M   85         2978   35:56.28 11:34  36.11%


JINGLE BELL 5K JERSEY GARDENS MAL       FEMALE AGES 15 TO 19 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Hanna Yeum           ,                  18 F  106         2933   37:29.56 12:04  39.54%
   2.Molly Burke          Elizabeth,NJ       17 F  147         2940   50:16.92 16:11  29.84%
   3.Aimee Vega           ,                  17 F  148         2944   50:17.32 16:11  29.83%
   4.Joe Vega             Elizabeth,NJ       16 F  149         2943   50:21.23 16:12  30.29%
   5.Olivia Tirso         ,                  17 F  153         2946   51:33.20 16:36  29.10%
   6.Angie Dominguez      Elizabeth,NJ       17 F  161         2942   54:52.14 17:40  27.34%
   7.Sabrina Duarte       Elizabeth,NJ       16 F  162         2941   54:52.72 17:40  27.80%


JINGLE BELL 5K JERSEY GARDENS MAL       MALE AGES 20 TO 29 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Bryant Cordova       ,                  22 M    5         2981   17:44.88  5:43  73.15%
   2.Daniel Valleau       Eastbrunswick,NJ   27 M   13         2926   22:18.27  7:11  58.18%
   3.John P Bastardo      ,                  22 M   15         2812   23:16.35  7:29  55.76%
   4.Kevin Hankins        ,                  27 M   20         2853   24:38.34  7:56  52.67%
   5.Christopher Salvator ,                  23 M   30         2973   27:09.71  8:45  47.79%
   6.Christian Pasternak  ,                  28 M   33         2989   27:57.16  9:00  46.44%
   7.Johnny Boyle         ,                  22 M   35         2818   28:10.12  9:04  46.07%
   8.Patrick Gallagher    ,                  25 M   52         2845   30:20.86  9:46  42.78%
   9.Melvin Lara          ,                  29 M   63         2866   31:37.99 10:11  41.10%
  10.Kyle Toffolo         ,                  26 M   64         2998   31:40.56 10:12  40.98%


JINGLE BELL 5K JERSEY GARDENS MAL       FEMALE AGES 20 TO 29 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Deirde Koczur        ,                  23 F   49         2955   29:58.95  9:39  49.25%
   2.Brielle Soja         ,                  24 F   58         2915   31:05.17 10:00  47.48%
   3.Jessica Hernandez    ,                  24 F   69         2860   32:22.24 10:25  45.60%
   4.Kiah Vidyarthi       ,                  29 F   94         2929   37:02.25 11:55  39.86%
   5.Valerie Charles      ,                  24 F  112         2977   38:11.24 12:17  38.66%
   6.Angela Sandoukas     ,                  23 F  116         2905   38:44.78 12:28  38.11%
   7.Dayna Gonzalez       ,                  27 F  119         2848   39:16.17 12:38  37.59%
   8.Alexandra Math       ,                  23 F  127         2997   42:19.99 13:38  34.88%
   9.Alicia Banz          ,                  28 F  129         2809   42:25.81 13:39  34.80%
  10.Hannah Rhee          ,                  20 F  157         2895   53:44.92 17:18  27.47%


JINGLE BELL 5K JERSEY GARDENS MAL       MALE AGES 30 TO 39 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvM1.Angel Confesor       Brooklyn,NY        35 M    1         2987   16:42.07  5:23  79.33%
   1.Fabian Daza          Fairview,NJ        37 M    4         2992   16:53.65  5:26  79.43%
   2.Edgar Tejada         Southamboy,NJ      34 M    7         2920   19:36.44  6:19  67.27%
   3.John Boyle           Glen Ridge,NJ      33 M   34         2817   28:07.58  9:03  46.70%
   4.Corey Davis          ,                  33 M   53         2827   30:32.01  9:50  43.01%
   5.Jonathan Flores      ,                  30 M   65       U 2838   31:41.16 10:12  41.08%
   6.Jason Andreychak     ,                  37 M   79         2807   34:39.55 11:09  38.72%
   7.Andrew Colon         ,                  33 M  124         2825   39:46.77 12:48  33.02%


JINGLE BELL 5K JERSEY GARDENS MAL       FEMALE AGES 30 TO 39 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvF2.Luz Villamarin       ,                  33 F    9         2980   20:49.37  6:42  71.04%
OvF3.Delphine Francois    New York,NY        36 F   10         2953   21:33.24  6:56  69.12%
   1.Marielle Koehlert    ,                  31 F   19          634   24:10.99  7:47  61.07%
   2.Lauren Spiegelhoff   Eastbrunswick,NJ   32 F   31         2917   27:39.77  8:54  53.43%
   3.Julieta Young        ,                  38 F   44         2935   28:51.82  9:17  52.03%
   4.Silvia Nasi          ,                  37 F   54         2882   30:50.01  9:55  48.49%
   5.Kalinda Solomon      ,                  34 F   78         2916   34:39.54 11:09  42.77%
   6.Carmen Rivera        Chatham,NJ         36 F   80         2897   35:16.90 11:21  42.25%
   7.Gisela Seguinot      ,                  37 F   91         2909   36:29.95 11:45  40.99%
   8.Marie Torres Perez   ,                  36 F   96         2923   37:12.23 11:58  40.05%
   9.Mariana Alfonzo      ,                  31 F   98         2803   37:13.55 11:59  39.67%
  10.Julie Manco          ,                  34 F   99         2870   37:13.55 11:59  39.82%


JINGLE BELL 5K JERSEY GARDENS MAL       MALE AGES 40 TO 49 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvM2.Atilla Sabahoglu     Franklin Park,NJ   40 M    2       U 2988   16:42.86  5:23  82.01%
   1.Fernando Saire       Elizabeth,NJ       49 M   16         2900   23:31.85  7:34  62.21%
   2.Jaime Perez          Elizabeth,NJ       44 M   23         2976   24:49.52  7:59  56.81%
   3.Scott Giannone       ,                  44 M   28         2847   26:15.22  8:27  53.71%
   4.Gordon Saylor        ,                  41 M   46         2906   29:17.70  9:26  47.12%
   5.Kevin Sturgis        Nutley,NJ          44 M   59         2918   31:10.07 10:02  45.24%
   6.Young Lee            ,                  47 M   75         2868   33:55.82 10:55  42.50%
   7.Sahid Jabbie         Parlin,NJ          40 M   93         2862   36:31.97 11:45  37.52%
   8.Richard Flechas      Elizabeth,NJ       40 M  114         2950   38:23.67 12:21  35.70%
   9.Antonio Aloe         ,                  43 M  131         2984   43:36.34 14:02  32.11%


JINGLE BELL 5K JERSEY GARDENS MAL       FEMALE AGES 40 TO 49 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvF1.Elena Rozhko         Morristown,NJ      45 F    6       U 2974   19:19.50  6:13  81.27%
   1.Holly Basile         Wall,NJ            48 F   26         2810   25:40.33  8:16  62.97%
   2.Sandra Freire-young  ,                  43 F   43         2840   28:51.19  9:17  53.57%
   3.Linda Valazza        Matawan,NJ         49 F   61         2983   31:37.42 10:11  51.67%
   4.Laura Kupsch         Monroe,NJ          47 F   62         2993   31:37.56 10:11  50.60%
   5.Deanna Benitez       Eastwindsor,NJ     43 F   67         2814   31:50.13 10:15  48.55%
   6.Kimberly Polimeni    ,                  47 F   82         2891   35:50.13 11:32  44.65%
   7.Sholonda Chipepo     ,                  49 F   88         2822   36:17.46 11:41  45.03%
   8.Elizabeth Voltman    ,                  46 F   89         2996   36:23.73 11:43  43.56%
   9.Jackie Serna         ,                  40 F   92         2910   36:30.90 11:45  41.54%
  10.Barbara Vargas       ,                  49 F  109         2927   37:53.36 12:12  43.13%


JINGLE BELL 5K JERSEY GARDENS MAL       MALE AGES 50 TO 59 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Paul Pasternak       ,                  55 M   11         2886   21:35.66  6:57  71.00%
   2.David Weischadle     Carnford,NJ        58 M   14         2931   22:45.42  7:19  69.00%
   3.Victor Estrella      Bogota,NJ          52 M   22         2833   24:40.30  7:56  60.69%
   4.Harald Snik          Maplewood,NJ       54 M   25       U 2914   25:04.34  8:04  60.66%
   5.Frank Gallagher      ,                  51 M   40         2844   28:31.54  9:11  52.10%
   6.Gerald Velli         ,                  58 M   45       U 2928   29:13.89  9:24  53.74%
   7.Pete Hansen          ,                  55 M   72         2855   33:09.91 10:40  46.24%
   8.John Bastardo        ,                  58 M   73         2811   33:12.03 10:41  47.29%
   9.Andy Sandoukas       ,                  52 M   77         2904   34:32.39 11:07  43.36%
  10.Jim Burns            Iselin,NJ          50 M  101         2819   37:19.82 12:01  39.51%


JINGLE BELL 5K JERSEY GARDENS MAL       FEMALE AGES 50 TO 59 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Maritza Sanchez      Nutley,NJ          52 F   24         2903   25:03.15  8:04  67.38%
   2.Nella Mirabile       Rahway,NJ          51 F   37         2878   28:15.78  9:06  59.10%
   3.Ingrid Bordman       ,                  53 F   50         2816   30:17.81  9:45  56.37%
   4.Amy Ferrone          ,                  51 F   51         2836   30:17.85  9:45  55.13%
   5.Nidia Fernandez      ,                  52 F   55         2835   30:50.17  9:55  54.75%
   6.Ann Allen            Fanwood,NJ         56 F   56         2804   30:57.94  9:58  57.08%
   7.Kim Hansen           ,                  52 F   71         2854   33:08.88 10:40  50.95%
   8.Laurie Allen         ,                  54 F   81         2805   35:50.12 11:32  48.19%
   9.Lynn Williamson      ,                  51 F   83         2932   35:50.75 11:32  46.60%
  10.Karen Erenberg       ,                  55 F   84         2831   35:50.78 11:32  48.74%


JINGLE BELL 5K JERSEY GARDENS MAL       MALE AGES 60 TO 69 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Antonio Maia         Union,NJ           66 M   21       U 2954   24:38.91  7:56  68.15%
   2.David Derosa         ,                  60 M   32         2828   27:56.99  9:00  57.13%
   3.Dennis Toft          ,                  61 M   39         2922   28:31.43  9:11  56.43%
   4.Jack Gulino          Millstonetwnp.,NJ  61 M   48         2851   29:34.19  9:31  54.42%
   5.Tim French           ,                  60 M   57         2841   30:58.40  9:58  51.54%
   6.Charles Fowler       ,                  60 M   60         2959   31:10.39 10:02  51.21%
   7.Albert Colon         ,                  66 M  123         2824   39:46.41 12:48  42.22%
   8.Frank Magarelli      Marboro,NJ         69 M  126         2960   40:50.05 13:09  42.29%
   9.Joseph Dubas         Tomsriver,NJ       69 M  135         2830   45:30.84 14:39  37.96%
  10.George Flores        ,                  67 M  167         2837   58:15.81 18:45  29.08%


JINGLE BELL 5K JERSEY GARDENS MAL       FEMALE AGES 60 TO 69 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Liz Petti            Avenel,NJ          62 F   41         2889   28:45.39  9:15  66.05%
   2.Gail Warshaw         ,                  63 F   74       U 2930   33:38.06 10:50  57.18%
   3.Rich Petti           Avenel,NJ          62 F   76         2890   34:01.21 10:57  55.83%
   4.Caroline Samsel      ,                  61 F  154         2901   52:22.29 16:51  35.82%
   5.Diane Mierzjewski    ,                  60 F  155         2876   52:26.43 16:53  35.34%
   6.Maryann Flores       ,                  64 F  166         2839   58:13.09 18:44  33.47%


JINGLE BELL 5K JERSEY GARDENS MAL       MALE AGES 70 TO 79 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Bob Chavez           Colonia,NJ         74 M   95         2821   37:04.24 11:56  49.73%


JINGLE BELL 5K JERSEY GARDENS MAL       FEMALE AGES 70 TO 79 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Arlene Gallene       Spotswood,NJ       70 F  103         2846   37:27.30 12:03  56.34%
   2.Elaine Hedstrom      Monroetownship,NJ  71 F  160         2857   53:52.72 17:20  39.73%


JINGLE BELL 5K JERSEY GARDENS MAL       MALE 80 AND OVER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


JINGLE BELL 5K JERSEY GARDENS MAL       FEMALE 80 AND OVER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


JINGLE BELL 5K JERSEY GARDENS MAL       MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


JINGLE BELL 5K JERSEY GARDENS MAL       FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Danielle Masterson   ,                  99 F   66         2873   31:48.92 10:14   0.00%
   2.Amanda Masterson     ,                  99 F   68         2872   31:57.21 10:17   0.00%
   3.Liza Lopez           ,                  99 F   90         2869   36:27.74 11:44   0.00%

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Atilla Sabahoglu     Franklin Park,NJ   40 M  U 2988   16:42.86  5:23 82.01%
   2.Paul Pasternak       ,                  55 M    2886   21:35.66  6:57 71.00%
   3.David Weischadle     Carnford,NJ        58 M    2931   22:45.42  7:19 69.00%
   4.Antonio Maia         Union,NJ           66 M  U 2954   24:38.91  7:56 68.15%
   5.Fernando Saire       Elizabeth,NJ       49 M    2900   23:31.85  7:34 62.21%
   6.Victor Estrella      Bogota,NJ          52 M    2833   24:40.30  7:56 60.69%
   7.Harald Snik          Maplewood,NJ       54 M  U 2914   25:04.34  8:04 60.66%
   8.David Derosa         ,                  60 M    2828   27:56.99  9:00 57.13%
   9.Jaime Perez          Elizabeth,NJ       44 M    2976   24:49.52  7:59 56.81%
  10.Dennis Toft          ,                  61 M    2922   28:31.43  9:11 56.43%
  11.Jack Gulino          Millstonetwnp.,NJ  61 M    2851   29:34.19  9:31 54.42%
  12.Gerald Velli         ,                  58 M  U 2928   29:13.89  9:24 53.74%
  13.Scott Giannone       ,                  44 M    2847   26:15.22  8:27 53.71%
  14.Frank Gallagher      ,                  51 M    2844   28:31.54  9:11 52.10%
  15.Tim French           ,                  60 M    2841   30:58.40  9:58 51.54%
  16.Charles Fowler       ,                  60 M    2959   31:10.39 10:02 51.21%
  17.Bob Chavez           Colonia,NJ         74 M    2821   37:04.24 11:56 49.73%
  18.John Bastardo        ,                  58 M    2811   33:12.03 10:41 47.29%
  19.Gordon Saylor        ,                  41 M    2906   29:17.70  9:26 47.12%
  20.Pete Hansen          ,                  55 M    2855   33:09.91 10:40 46.24%
  21.Kevin Sturgis        Nutley,NJ          44 M    2918   31:10.07 10:02 45.24%
  22.Andy Sandoukas       ,                  52 M    2904   34:32.39 11:07 43.36%
  23.Young Lee            ,                  47 M    2868   33:55.82 10:55 42.50%
  24.Frank Magarelli      Marboro,NJ         69 M    2960   40:50.05 13:09 42.29%
  25.Albert Colon         ,                  66 M    2824   39:46.41 12:48 42.22%
  26.Jim Burns            Iselin,NJ          50 M    2819   37:19.82 12:01 39.51%
  27.Joseph Dubas         Tomsriver,NJ       69 M    2830   45:30.84 14:39 37.96%
  28.Sahid Jabbie         Parlin,NJ          40 M    2862   36:31.97 11:45 37.52%
  29.Richard Flechas      Elizabeth,NJ       40 M    2950   38:23.67 12:21 35.70%
  30.Todd Thompson        Newegipt,NJ        52 M    2921   45:28.88 14:38 32.94%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Elena Rozhko         Morristown,NJ      45 F  U 2974   19:19.50  6:13 81.27%
   2.Maritza Sanchez      Nutley,NJ          52 F    2903   25:03.15  8:04 67.38%
   3.Liz Petti            Avenel,NJ          62 F    2889   28:45.39  9:15 66.05%
   4.Holly Basile         Wall,NJ            48 F    2810   25:40.33  8:16 62.97%
   5.Nella Mirabile       Rahway,NJ          51 F    2878   28:15.78  9:06 59.10%
   6.Gail Warshaw         ,                  63 F  U 2930   33:38.06 10:50 57.18%
   7.Ann Allen            Fanwood,NJ         56 F    2804   30:57.94  9:58 57.08%
   8.Ingrid Bordman       ,                  53 F    2816   30:17.81  9:45 56.37%
   9.Arlene Gallene       Spotswood,NJ       70 F    2846   37:27.30 12:03 56.34%
  10.Rich Petti           Avenel,NJ          62 F    2890   34:01.21 10:57 55.83%
  11.Amy Ferrone          ,                  51 F    2836   30:17.85  9:45 55.13%
  12.Nidia Fernandez      ,                  52 F    2835   30:50.17  9:55 54.75%
  13.Sandra Freire-young  ,                  43 F    2840   28:51.19  9:17 53.57%
  14.Linda Valazza        Matawan,NJ         49 F    2983   31:37.42 10:11 51.67%
  15.Kim Hansen           ,                  52 F    2854   33:08.88 10:40 50.95%
  16.Laura Kupsch         Monroe,NJ          47 F    2993   31:37.56 10:11 50.60%
  17.Rose Gulino          Monroe,NJ          56 F    2852   36:08.27 11:38 48.90%
  18.Karen Erenberg       ,                  55 F    2831   35:50.78 11:32 48.74%
  19.Deanna Benitez       Eastwindsor,NJ     43 F    2814   31:50.13 10:15 48.55%
  20.Laurie Allen         ,                  54 F    2805   35:50.12 11:32 48.19%
  21.Caryl Greenberg      ,                  57 F    2849   37:28.00 12:04 47.73%
  22.Bette Hayman         ,                  55 F    2982   37:27.95 12:04 46.64%
  23.Lynn Williamson      ,                  51 F    2932   35:50.75 11:32 46.60%
  24.Deborah Shapiro      Edison,NJ          52 F    2912   36:14.67 11:40 46.59%
  25.Claudia Rinschler    ,                  57 F    2896   38:52.75 12:31 45.99%
  26.Sholonda Chipepo     ,                  49 F    2822   36:17.46 11:41 45.03%
  27.Julie Daigle         Somerset,NJ        51 F  U 2957   37:12.79 11:59 44.88%
  28.Kimberly Polimeni    ,                  47 F    2891   35:50.13 11:32 44.65%
  29.Tammy Zimmerman      Kendall Park,NJ    50 F    2937   37:27.10 12:03 44.10%
  30.Elizabeth Voltman    ,                  46 F    2996   36:23.73 11:43 43.56%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Atilla Sabahoglu     Franklin Park,NJ   40 M  U 2988   16:42.86  5:23 82.01%
   2.Thomas Schulz        Succasunna,NJ      15 M    2991   16:44.41  5:23 80.22%
   3.Fabian Daza          Fairview,NJ        37 M    2992   16:53.65  5:26 79.43%
   4.Angel Confesor       Brooklyn,NY        35 M    2987   16:42.07  5:23 79.33%
   5.Bryant Cordova       ,                  22 M    2981   17:44.88  5:43 73.15%
   6.Paul Pasternak       ,                  55 M    2886   21:35.66  6:57 71.00%
   7.David Weischadle     Carnford,NJ        58 M    2931   22:45.42  7:19 69.00%
   8.Antonio Maia         Union,NJ           66 M  U 2954   24:38.91  7:56 68.15%
   9.Edgar Tejada         Southamboy,NJ      34 M    2920   19:36.44  6:19 67.27%
  10.Marcos Zavaleta      ,                  19 M    2936   20:21.60  6:33 63.75%
  11.Alex Davlouros       ,                  9  M    3000   25:53.98  8:20 62.80%
  12.Fernando Saire       Elizabeth,NJ       49 M    2900   23:31.85  7:34 62.21%
  13.Eamon Mason          Unattached,        12 M    2871   23:38.25  7:36 60.98%
  14.Victor Estrella      Bogota,NJ          52 M    2833   24:40.30  7:56 60.69%
  15.Harald Snik          Maplewood,NJ       54 M  U 2914   25:04.34  8:04 60.66%
  16.Joseph Saylor        ,                  19 M    2907   22:11.56  7:09 58.48%
  17.Daniel Valleau       Eastbrunswick,NJ   27 M    2926   22:18.27  7:11 58.18%
  18.David Derosa         ,                  60 M    2828   27:56.99  9:00 57.13%
  19.Jaime Perez          Elizabeth,NJ       44 M    2976   24:49.52  7:59 56.81%
  20.Dennis Toft          ,                  61 M    2922   28:31.43  9:11 56.43%
  21.Declan Fowler        ,                  15 M    2971   23:57.64  7:43 56.07%
  22.John P Bastardo      ,                  22 M    2812   23:16.35  7:29 55.76%
  23.Jack Gulino          Millstonetwnp.,NJ  61 M    2851   29:34.19  9:31 54.42%
  24.Gerald Velli         ,                  58 M  U 2928   29:13.89  9:24 53.74%
  25.Scott Giannone       ,                  44 M    2847   26:15.22  8:27 53.71%
  26.Kevin Hankins        ,                  27 M    2853   24:38.34  7:56 52.67%
  27.Frank Gallagher      ,                  51 M    2844   28:31.54  9:11 52.10%
  28.Jordan Young         ,                  11 M    2934   28:51.12  9:17 51.69%
  29.Tim French           ,                  60 M    2841   30:58.40  9:58 51.54%
  30.Charles Fowler       ,                  60 M    2959   31:10.39 10:02 51.21%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Elena Rozhko         Morristown,NJ      45 F  U 2974   19:19.50  6:13 81.27%
   2.Luz Villamarin       ,                  33 F    2980   20:49.37  6:42 71.04%
   3.Delphine Francois    New York,NY        36 F    2953   21:33.24  6:56 69.12%
   4.Maritza Sanchez      Nutley,NJ          52 F    2903   25:03.15  8:04 67.38%
   5.Liz Petti            Avenel,NJ          62 F    2889   28:45.39  9:15 66.05%
   6.Sienna Armenti       ,                  11 F     626   26:39.99  8:35 63.40%
   7.Holly Basile         Wall,NJ            48 F    2810   25:40.33  8:16 62.97%
   8.Marielle Koehlert    ,                  31 F     634   24:10.99  7:47 61.07%
   9.Nella Mirabile       Rahway,NJ          51 F    2878   28:15.78  9:06 59.10%
  10.Gail Warshaw         ,                  63 F  U 2930   33:38.06 10:50 57.18%
  11.Ann Allen            Fanwood,NJ         56 F    2804   30:57.94  9:58 57.08%
  12.Ingrid Bordman       ,                  53 F    2816   30:17.81  9:45 56.37%
  13.Arlene Gallene       Spotswood,NJ       70 F    2846   37:27.30 12:03 56.34%
  14.Bridget Vera         ,                  14 F    2952   28:13.76  9:05 55.93%
  15.Rich Petti           Avenel,NJ          62 F    2890   34:01.21 10:57 55.83%
  16.Amy Ferrone          ,                  51 F    2836   30:17.85  9:45 55.13%
  17.Nidia Fernandez      ,                  52 F    2835   30:50.17  9:55 54.75%
  18.Sandra Freire-young  ,                  43 F    2840   28:51.19  9:17 53.57%
  19.Lauren Spiegelhoff   Eastbrunswick,NJ   32 F    2917   27:39.77  8:54 53.43%
  20.Julieta Young        ,                  38 F    2935   28:51.82  9:17 52.03%
  21.Linda Valazza        Matawan,NJ         49 F    2983   31:37.42 10:11 51.67%
  22.Kim Hansen           ,                  52 F    2854   33:08.88 10:40 50.95%
  23.Laura Kupsch         Monroe,NJ          47 F    2993   31:37.56 10:11 50.60%
  24.Deirde Koczur        ,                  23 F    2955   29:58.95  9:39 49.25%
  25.Rose Gulino          Monroe,NJ          56 F    2852   36:08.27 11:38 48.90%
  26.Karen Erenberg       ,                  55 F    2831   35:50.78 11:32 48.74%
  27.Deanna Benitez       Eastwindsor,NJ     43 F    2814   31:50.13 10:15 48.55%
  28.Silvia Nasi          ,                  37 F    2882   30:50.01  9:55 48.49%
  29.Laurie Allen         ,                  54 F    2805   35:50.12 11:32 48.19%
  30.Caryl Greenberg      ,                  57 F    2849   37:28.00 12:04 47.73%