FIGHT FOR AIR CLIMB-PHILADELPHIA

Race Date:3-24-18


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| CENTURY CLIMBER | ELITE | FIRST RESPONDER | CENTRY EXCLUDED | FIRE FIGHTER IN GEAR
Teams Results
| VERTICAL CLIMB | 1ST RESPONDER | CENTURY CLIMB
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


FIGHT FOR AIR CLIMB-PHILADELPHIA


00:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time         Place        Place      
   1.David Tromp          Glenmont,NY        42 M   C      6:15.85       1/339     M40-49:1/62  
   2.David Tromp          Glenmont,NY        42 M   C X    6:41.63       2/339     M40-49:2/62  
   3.Stephen Marsalese    Rye Brook,NY       52 M   E      6:46.86       3/339     M50-59:1/62  
   4.Alexander Krol       Long Is City,NY    35 M   E      7:12.03       4/339     M30-39:1/100  
   5.Matt Zacharkow       Trenton,NJ         34 M   E      7:15.70       5/339     M30-39:2/100  
   6.Jason Pantano        Norristown,PA      39 M   E      7:24.07       6/339     M30-39:3/100  
   7.Brian Smoker         Lititz,PA          44 M          7:35.50       7/339     M40-49:3/62  
   8.Luke Kelly           Philadelphia,PA    39 M   F      7:42.55       8/339     M30-39:4/100  
   9.Michael Rankin       Philadelphia,PA    39 M   E      7:50.72       9/339     M30-39:5/100  
  10.Brian Zamboni        Minneapolis,MN     44 M   C      7:51.77       10/339    M40-49:4/62  
  11.Adam Eyth            Lansdale,PA        35 M   E      7:55.81       11/339    M30-39:6/100  
  12.Mark Greenlee        Plainfield,NJ      63 M   E      7:55.99       12/339    M60-69:1/29  
  13.Chris Craig          Philadelphia,PA    35 M   F      8:00.79       13/339    M30-39:7/100  
  14.Michael Barton       Philadelphia,PA    41 M          8:02.10       14/339    M40-49:5/62  
  15.Nick Brown           Philadelphia,PA    29 M   F      8:07.26       15/339    M20-29:1/55  
  16.Brian Zamboni        Minneapolis,MN     44 M   C X    8:10.72       16/339    M40-49:6/62  
  17.Justin Duff          Philadelphia,PA    38 M   F      8:12.31       17/339    M30-39:8/100  
  18.Michael Weber        Wynnewood,PA       32 M   E      8:14.07       18/339    M30-39:9/100  
  19.Summit Smoker        Lititz,PA          11 M          8:14.94       19/339    M 1-14:1/16  
  20.Ty Tomlinson         Philadelphia,PA    28 M   C      8:17.01       20/339    M20-29:2/55  
  21.Christopher Fath     Philadelphia,PA    40 M   F      8:22.18       21/339    M40-49:7/62  
  22.Charlie Deblasio     Ewing,NJ           15 M          8:23.51       22/339    M15-19:1/9  
  23.Vincent Gaeta        Philadelphia,PA    24 M   F      8:23.94       23/339    M20-29:3/55  
  24.Scott Anderson       Garnet Valley,PA   25 M U        8:23.97       24/339    M20-29:4/55  
  25.Donald Berkheimer    Astoria,NY         30 M   C      8:30.91       25/339    M30-39:10/100  
  26.Shaun Rinehimer      Philadelphia,PA    37 M   E      8:31.72       26/339    M30-39:11/100  
  27.Ethan Defonseka      Ocean,NJ           13 M   E      8:32.96       27/339    M 1-14:2/16  
  28.Jennifer West        Philadelphia,PA    27 F   E      8:38.48       1/283     F20-29:1/56  
  29.Gagan Kumar          Clifton Heights,PA 26 M   F      8:39.90       28/339    M20-29:5/55  
  30.Ty Tomlinson         Philadelphia,PA    28 M   C X    8:41.69       29/339    M20-29:6/55  
  31.Kyle Surette         Philadelphia,PA    24 M   E      8:42.20       30/339    M20-29:7/55  
  32.Ken Myers            Lafayette Hill,PA  49 M   C      8:42.84       31/339    M40-49:8/62  
  33.Jonathan David       Philadelphia,PA    33 M          8:44.81       32/339    M30-39:12/100  
  34.Joseph Moore         Philadelphia,PA    41 M U F      8:46.09       33/339    M40-49:9/62  
  35.William Staples      Wayne,PA           55 M   C      8:46.79       34/339    M50-59:2/62  
  36.Jason Miles          Philadelphia,PA    36 M   F      8:47.73       35/339    M30-39:13/100  
  37.Donald Berkheimer    Astoria,NY         30 M   C      8:49.63       36/339    M30-39:14/100  
  38.Caitlin Omalley      Marlton,NJ         30 F   E      8:49.67       2/283     F30-39:1/78  
  39.Ryan Clark           Warrington,PA      27 M          8:50.29       37/339    M20-29:8/55  
  40.Matt Sandrowski      Philadelphia,PA    29 M   F      8:50.49       38/339    M20-29:9/55  
  41.Tom Picerno          Ewing,NJ           47 M          8:55.41       39/339    M40-49:10/62  
  42.Danielle Volz        Doylestown,PA      36 F   E      8:56.37       3/283     F30-39:2/78  
  43.Andrew Piersante     Philadelphia,PA    30 M          8:59.25       40/339    M30-39:15/100  
  44.Madelyn Stevens      Elverson,PA        12 F          8:59.86       4/283     F 1-14:1/21  
  45.Zachary Gentile      Sellersville,PA    27 M   C      9:01.48       41/339    M20-29:10/55  
  46.Anthony Massey       Paoli,PA           35 M          9:05.13       42/339    M30-39:16/100  
  47.Daniel Cornell       Philadelphia,PA    32 M   F      9:06.14       43/339    M30-39:17/100  
  48.Zachary Gentile      Sellersville,PA    27 M   C X    9:06.64       44/339    M20-29:11/55  
  49.Drew Mullen          Chicago,IL         25 M          9:07.36       45/339    M20-29:12/55  
  50.Thomas Remaize       West Chester,PA    40 M          9:10.71       46/339    M40-49:11/62  
  51.Corey James          Glenmoore,PA       30 M   E      9:13.15       47/339    M30-39:18/100  
  52.Joseph Parente       West Deptford,NJ   28 M   E      9:13.32       48/339    M20-29:13/55  
  53.Justin Gaudi         North Huntingdo,PA 29 M          9:18.92       49/339    M20-29:14/55  
  54.Timothy Volz         Doylestown,PA      41 M   E      9:19.06       50/339    M40-49:12/62  
  55.Joe Manzo            Havertown,PA       32 M          9:19.81       51/339    M30-39:19/100  
  56.Jennifer Marsalis    Newtown Sq,PA      43 F   E      9:20.18       5/283     F40-49:1/55  
  57.Ken Myers            Lafayette Hill,PA  49 M   C X    9:21.67       52/339    M40-49:13/62  
  58.Arthur Au            Folcroft,PA        51 M   E      9:22.63       53/339    M50-59:3/62  
  59.Joseph Lynch         Philadelphia,PA    59 M   F      9:22.70       54/339    M50-59:4/62  
  60.Corey Hullings       Philadelphia,PA    30 M   F      9:22.90       55/339    M30-39:20/100  
  61.Diana Ercolani       Lansdale,PA        34 F          9:26.13       6/283     F30-39:3/78  
  62.William Staples      Wayne,PA           55 M   C X    9:27.82       56/339    M50-59:5/62  
  63.Aidan Kopelow        Perkasie,PA        14 M          9:28.78       57/339    M 1-14:3/16  
  64.Gena Gentile         Norristown,PA      30 F   C      9:29.01       7/283     F30-39:4/78  
  65.Chris Mcgrath        Philadelphia,PA    30 M   C      9:29.09       58/339    M30-39:21/100  
  66.Jessica Mari Tuccell New York,NY        50 F   C      9:34.77       8/283     F50-59:1/51  
  67.Slade Smoker         Lititz,PA          10 M          9:37.50       59/339    M 1-14:4/16  
  68.Brigita Roemer       Philadelphia,PA    26 F          9:38.28       9/283     F20-29:2/56  
  69.Tom Rodda            Chalfont,PA        50 M   E      9:40.33       60/339    M50-59:6/62  
  70.Justin Demola        Warren,NJ          43 M   E      9:41.87       61/339    M40-49:14/62  
  71.Chris Mcgrath        Philadelphia,PA    30 M   C X    9:41.99       62/339    M30-39:22/100  
  72.Hailey Patterson     New Brunswick,NJ   22 F          9:42.95       10/283    F20-29:3/56  
  73.Bret Grummert        Philadelphia,PA    32 M   E      9:43.96       63/339    M30-39:23/100  
  74.Rohan Defonseka      Ocean,NJ           47 M   E      9:44.29       64/339    M40-49:15/62  
  75.Steve Picerno        Ewing,NJ           48 M          9:47.42       65/339    M40-49:16/62  
  76.Christopher Rehmann  Conshohocken,PA    39 M          9:49.79       66/339    M30-39:24/100  
  77.Gena Gentile         Norristown,PA      30 F   C X    9:50.42       11/283    F30-39:5/78  
  78.Sally Kalksma        Pine Beach,NJ      55 F   E      9:50.62       12/283    F50-59:2/51  
  79.Chris Orrin          Folsom,PA          27 M   E      9:51.92       67/339    M20-29:15/55  
  80.Mike Stevens         Morgantown,PA      41 M          9:55.74       68/339    M40-49:17/62  
  81.Eric Rath            Philadelphia,PA    30 M          9:55.80       69/339    M30-39:25/100  
  82.Ethan Mintz          West Chester,PA    14 M          9:55.92       70/339    M 1-14:5/16  
  83.Nick Delmonico       Philadelphia,PA    28 M          9:57.79       71/339    M20-29:16/55  
  84.James Rosato         Downingtown,PA     29 M   E      9:58.88       72/339    M20-29:17/55  
  85.Drew Deblasio        Ewing,NJ           54 M         10:02.40       73/339    M50-59:7/62  
  86.Joanna Ruvolo        Springfield,PA     35 F   E     10:02.69       13/283    F30-39:6/78  
  87.Jim Corey            Warrington,PA      58 M         10:02.75       74/339    M50-59:8/62  
  88.Joseph Finley        Philadelphia,PA    24 M   F     10:03.89       75/339    M20-29:18/55  
  89.Briana Wight         Glenmoore,PA       25 F   E     10:04.97       14/283    F20-29:4/56  
  90.Bill Carpenter       Phoenixville,PA    41 M         10:06.63       76/339    M40-49:18/62  
  91.Theodore Bloom       Philadelphia,PA    34 M         10:07.03       77/339    M30-39:26/100  
  92.Christina Smoker     Lititz,PA          44 F         10:08.92       15/283    F40-49:2/55  
  93.Warren Jefferis      Downingtown,PA     61 M   E     10:11.14       78/339    M60-69:2/29  
  94.Emily Carr           Warrington,PA      18 F         10:11.56       16/283    F15-19:1/5  
  95.Joey Brooks          Wilmington,DE      11 M   E     10:13.48       79/339    M 1-14:6/16  
  96.Karianne Czajkowski  Warrington,PA      44 F   E     10:14.14       17/283    F40-49:3/55  
  97.Michael Harris       Garnet Valley,PA   24 M   C     10:18.40       80/339    M20-29:19/55  
  98.Pamela Leary         Philadelphia,PA    30 F         10:20.83       18/283    F30-39:7/78  
  99.Kevin Gehman         Downingtown,PA     34 M   C     10:23.40       81/339    M30-39:27/100  
 100.Bill Calhoun         Cherry Hill,NJ     32 M         10:23.81       82/339    M30-39:28/100  
 101.Kyle Quinlan         Philadelphia,PA    31 M   F     10:24.06       83/339    M30-39:29/100  
 102.Kaitlyn Keaton       Huntingdon Vall,PA 13 F         10:24.30       19/283    F 1-14:2/21  
 103.Michele Jones        Allentown,PA       56 F   E     10:28.96       20/283    F50-59:3/51  
 104.Christine Bessemer   Newton,NJ          26 F         10:30.66       21/283    F20-29:5/56  
 105.Lisa Neyen           Beacon,NY          52 F   E     10:30.93       22/283    F50-59:4/51  
 106.Paul Boland          Berlin,NJ          31 M         10:32.48       84/339    M30-39:30/100  
 107.Brad Hays            Spring City,TN     34 M         10:33.45       85/339    M30-39:31/100  
 108.Peter Streit         Madison,NJ         50 M         10:35.73       86/339    M50-59:9/62  
 109.Emily Mullen         New York,NY        27 F         10:36.26       23/283    F20-29:6/56  
 110.Liam Mcgunnigle      Phoenixville,PA    20 M         10:37.75       87/339    M20-29:20/55  
 111.Steve Mast           Philadelphia,PA    39 M         10:38.89       88/339    M30-39:32/100  
 112.James Papaleo        Philadelphia,PA    46 M         10:43.14       89/339    M40-49:19/62  
 113.Rill Shi             Stamford,CT        34 M         10:43.60       90/339    M30-39:33/100  
 114.Titus Bookheimer     Norristown,PA      28 M   C     10:43.61       91/339    M20-29:21/55  
 115.Meg Pickerell        Southold,NY        18 F         10:44.62       24/283    F15-19:2/5  
 116.Mike Schrum          Red Lion,PA        38 M         10:45.18       92/339    M30-39:34/100  
 117.Rebecca Pollard      Philadelphia,PA    30 F         10:47.25       25/283    F30-39:8/78  
 118.Dennis Wilson        Phila,PA           54 M U F     10:50.23       93/339    M50-59:10/62  
 119.Barry Pasicznyk      Philadelphia,PA    56 M         10:51.41       94/339    M50-59:11/62  
 120.Jacob Defonseka      Ocean,NJ           10 M   E     10:52.74       95/339    M 1-14:7/16  
 121.Lucas Virnig         Philadelphia,PA    25 M         10:52.95       96/339    M20-29:22/55  
 122.Michael Harris       Garnet Valley,PA   24 M   C X   10:54.18       97/339    M20-29:23/55  
 123.Jeffrey Tomkinson    Philadelphia,PA    38 M         10:54.40       98/339    M30-39:35/100  
 124.Christopher Culver   Philadelphia,PA    44 M   F     10:55.23       99/339    M40-49:20/62  
 125.Jessica Most         Penn Valley,PA     36 F         10:55.29       26/283    F30-39:9/78  
 126.Orla Reese           Wayne,PA           58 M   E     10:55.62       100/339   M50-59:12/62  
 127.Kevin Ercolani       Lansdale,PA        32 M         10:56.19       101/339   M30-39:36/100  
 128.Kevin Gehman         Downingtown,PA     34 M   C X   10:56.65       102/339   M30-39:37/100  
 129.Sven Maier           Philadelphia,PA    45 M         10:56.98       103/339   M40-49:21/62  
 130.Rich Edwards         Wilmington,DE      56 M   E     10:57.29       104/339   M50-59:13/62  
 131.Jim Stabilito        Scottsdale,AZ      48 M         10:58.91       105/339   M40-49:22/62  
 132.Jesse Roman          Philadelphia,PA    58 M   C     11:02.86       106/339   M50-59:14/62  
 133.Sean Foley           Philadelphia,PA    25 M         11:03.11       107/339   M20-29:24/55  
 134.Dave Most            Penn Valley,PA     37 M   F     11:05.80       108/339   M30-39:38/100  
 135.Stephen Hassey       Philadelphia,PA    43 M         11:05.96       109/339   M40-49:23/62  
 136.Jim Mccoligan        Chestertown,MD     49 M         11:06.27       110/339   M40-49:24/62  
 137.Tammie Feig          Columbus,NJ        44 F         11:06.72       27/283    F40-49:4/55  
 138.Aliki Torrence       Reading,PA         23 F   E     11:06.78       28/283    F20-29:7/56  
 139.Wallace Rutkowski    Elizabeth,NJ       65 M   C     11:07.33       111/339   M60-69:3/29  
 140.Kelsey Szczesniak    Warrington,PA      25 F         11:07.83       29/283    F20-29:8/56  
 141.Christine Pagano     Phoenixville,PA    37 F U E     11:07.87       30/283    F30-39:10/78  
 142.Ginny Durkan         West Chester,PA    53 F         11:08.00       31/283    F50-59:5/51  
 143.Jon Inzero           Newtown,PA         33 M         11:08.20       112/339   M30-39:39/100  
 144.Olivia Levengood     Kutztown,PA        13 F         11:09.61       32/283    F 1-14:3/21  
 145.Gavin Lewis          Media,PA           10 M         11:11.36       113/339   M 1-14:8/16  
 146.Janelle Johnson      Philadelphia,PA    31 F U E     11:11.68       33/283    F30-39:11/78  
 147.Natalie Alleva       Vincentown,NJ      21 F         11:12.22       34/283    F20-29:9/56  
 148.Lauren Ahrens        Warrington,PA      25 F         11:13.81       35/283    F20-29:10/56  
 149.Joshua Zigmont       Morton,PA          36 M   E     11:15.05       114/339   M30-39:40/100  
 150.Yuchi Liu            Jersey City,NJ     37 M         11:17.42       115/339   M30-39:41/100  
 151.Brad Unger           Wilton,CT          43 M   C     11:19.02       116/339   M40-49:25/62  
 152.Noah Turkewitz       Philadelphia,PA    30 M   F     11:19.55       117/339   M30-39:42/100  
 153.Carolyn Richardson   Tarrytown,NY       38 F         11:22.21       36/283    F30-39:12/78  
 154.Rivers Smoker        Lititz,PA          8  F         11:22.52       37/283    F 1-14:4/21  
 155.Greg Papa            Philadelphia,PA    44 M         11:22.82       118/339   M40-49:26/62  
 156.Thomas Greenfield    Warrington,PA      59 M         11:24.07       119/339   M50-59:15/62  
 157.John Doyle           Bristol,PA         23 M U       11:25.83       120/339   M20-29:25/55  
 158.Margaret Mccann      Philadelphia,PA    35 F   E     11:27.61       38/283    F30-39:13/78  
 159.Brandon Croker       Mount Laurel,NJ    33 M   C     11:30.31       121/339   M30-39:43/100  
 160.Tricia Gargon        Philadelphia,PA    38 F         11:31.79       39/283    F30-39:14/78  
 161.Jonathan Bernstein   Philadelphia,PA    46 M U       11:33.43       122/339   M40-49:27/62  
 162.John Braun           Warrington,PA      59 M         11:33.48       123/339   M50-59:16/62  
 163.Ethan Lewis          Media,PA           9  M         11:33.98       124/339   M 1-14:9/16  
 164.Anna Torrence        Phoenixville,PA    29 F   E     11:35.42       40/283    F20-29:11/56  
 165.Patrick Neuman       Spring City,PA     49 M         11:35.62       125/339   M40-49:28/62  
 166.Alex Breitmayer      Philadelphia,PA    29 M         11:35.78       126/339   M20-29:26/55  
 167.Bob Heffner          Philadelphia,PA    32 M         11:36.55       127/339   M30-39:44/100  
 168.Amber Macho          Philadelphia,PA    28 F         11:38.48       41/283    F20-29:12/56  
 169.Ray Lewis            Media,PA           37 M         11:38.56       128/339   M30-39:45/100  
 170.Hailey Abbott        Malaga,NJ          18 F         11:39.05       42/283    F15-19:3/5  
 171.Patrick Walsh        Colonia,NJ         41 M U C     11:40.33       129/339   M40-49:29/62  
 172.Titus Bookheimer     Norristown,PA      28 M   C X   11:40.74       130/339   M20-29:27/55  
 173.Jarett Devaney       Philadelphia,PA    99 M         11:42.87       131/339   NO AGE:1/4  
 174.Belinda Rowsell      Long Island Cit,NY 35 F         11:43.36       43/283    F30-39:15/78  
 175.Patrick Walsh        Colonia,NJ         41 M U C X   11:44.47       132/339   M40-49:30/62  
 176.Michael Ortiz        Philadelphia,PA    34 M   E     11:44.91       133/339   M30-39:46/100  
 177.Karen(krys) Szczesni Warrington,PA      53 F         11:48.80       44/283    F50-59:6/51  
 178.Lilly Brooks         Wilmington,DE      9  F         11:49.47       45/283    F 1-14:5/21  
 179.Carl Franke          Glenside,PA        43 M         11:49.59       134/339   M40-49:31/62  
 180.Jennine Lemke        Phoenixville,PA    42 F         11:49.95       46/283    F40-49:5/55  
 181.Shelby Brevogel      Newark,DE          23 F   E     11:50.36       47/283    F20-29:13/56  
 182.Vincent Gaeta        Philadelphia,PA    24 M   F G   11:50.41       135/339   M20-29:28/55  
 183.Scott Gladfelter     West Chester,PA    49 M         11:50.85       136/339   M40-49:32/62  
 184.Erin Grune           West Chester,PA    39 F   C     11:51.17       48/283    F30-39:16/78  
 185.Rasheem Hughes       New Castle,DE      40 M         11:51.83       137/339   M40-49:33/62  
 186.Michael Schmitt      Glenolden,PA       41 M         11:52.20       138/339   M40-49:34/62  
 187.Benjamin Peacock     Philadelphia,PA    39 M         11:52.97       139/339   M30-39:47/100  
 188.Mary Fannon          Jenkintown,PA      29 F   F     11:53.28       49/283    F20-29:14/56  
 189.Maureen Seitz        Philadelphia,PA    25 F         11:54.74       50/283    F20-29:15/56  
 190.Roberto Matozzo      Philadelphia,PA    34 M         11:55.31       140/339   M30-39:48/100  
 191.Wallace Rutkowski    Elizabeth,NJ       65 M   C X   11:55.39       141/339   M60-69:4/29  
 192.Janine Villano       Philadelphia,PA    31 F         11:57.54       51/283    F30-39:17/78  
 193.Matt Sandrowski      Philadelphia,PA    29 M   F G   11:57.69       142/339   M20-29:29/55  
 194.Sue Mattucci         Hatfield,PA        54 F         11:59.35       52/283    F50-59:7/51  
 195.Keara Kilpatrick     Trenton,NJ         43 F         12:00.43       53/283    F40-49:6/55  
 196.Tammy Virnig         Phoenixville,PA    56 F         12:01.67       54/283    F50-59:8/51  
 197.Katie Schreiber      Warminster,PA      30 F         12:01.72       55/283    F30-39:18/78  
 198.Marco Derobertis     Edison,NJ          32 M         12:01.88       143/339   M30-39:49/100  
 199.Donna George         Philadelphia,PA    31 F         12:03.54       56/283    F30-39:19/78  
 200.Luke Kelly           Philadelphia,PA    39 M   F G   12:07.94       144/339   M30-39:50/100  
 201.Erin Van Name        Philadelphia,PA    29 F         12:09.03       57/283    F20-29:16/56  
 202.Caitlin Gaudi        Irwin,PA           28 F         12:09.20       58/283    F20-29:17/56  
 203.Phi Dang             Philadelphia,PA    34 M         12:10.22       145/339   M30-39:51/100  
 204.Tommy Rotunno        Newtown,PA         42 M   E     12:10.28       146/339   M40-49:35/62  
 205.Najee Richardson     Philadelphia,PA    27 M   E     12:11.36       147/339   M20-29:30/55  
 206.U. Johnson           Bala Cynwyd,PA     42 F         12:14.67       59/283    F40-49:7/55  
 207.Terry Bookheimer     Worcester,PA       68 M   C     12:15.19       148/339   M60-69:5/29  
 208.Candice Shires       Jenkintown,PA      33 F         12:15.49       60/283    F30-39:20/78  
 209.Shawn Glynn          Newtown Square,PA  57 M   F     12:15.50       149/339   M50-59:17/62  
 210.Gerry Mcshea         Philadelphia,PA    64 M   F     12:17.66       150/339   M60-69:6/29  
 211.Alicia Mannino       Philadelphia,PA    30 F         12:17.74       61/283    F30-39:21/78  
 212.Robert Summerhayes   Seaside Park,NJ    61 M         12:17.93       151/339   M60-69:7/29  
 213.Terry Bookheimer     Worcester,PA       68 M   C X   12:18.65       152/339   M60-69:8/29  
 214.Maddy Moyer          Downingtown,PA     23 F   C     12:18.76       62/283    F20-29:18/56  
 215.Sergio Diggs         No,PA              32 M   F     12:19.51       153/339   M30-39:52/100  
 216.John Ciano           Media,PA           46 M         12:26.13       154/339   M40-49:36/62  
 217.Jason Miles          Philadelphia,PA    36 M   F G   12:26.30       155/339   M30-39:53/100  
 218.Barbrajo Swingle     Moorestown,NJ      47 F   C     12:27.44       63/283    F40-49:8/55  
 219.Jim Tallia           Warminster,PA      58 M         12:27.71       156/339   M50-59:18/62  
 220.John Virnig          Phoenixville,PA    56 M         12:30.64       157/339   M50-59:19/62  
 221.Leonard Wojton       Williamstown,NJ    63 M         12:31.29       158/339   M60-69:9/29  
 222.Jeff Binkowski       West Chester,PA    40 M         12:31.67       159/339   M40-49:37/62  
 223.Lee Johnston         Wyndmoor,PA        63 M         12:31.70       160/339   M60-69:10/29  
 224.April Hamilton       Pennsauken,NJ      41 F         12:33.97       64/283    F40-49:9/55  
 225.Andrew Greenfield    Warrington,PA      25 M         12:34.88       161/339   M20-29:31/55  
 226.Joshua Matthews      Feasterville Tr,PA 12 M         12:36.63       162/339   M 1-14:10/16  
 227.Joe Mccloskey        ,                  54 M         12:37.59       163/339   M50-59:20/62  
 228.Lauren Boothe        Philadelphia,PA    29 F         12:38.19       65/283    F20-29:19/56  
 229.Paul Heran           Alexandria,VA      69 M   C     12:38.29       164/339   M60-69:11/29  
 230.Harrison Fulton      Mickleton,NJ       16 M         12:38.55       165/339   M15-19:2/9  
 231.Adam Dries           Doylestown,PA      38 M         12:39.96       166/339   M30-39:54/100  
 232.Kristy Lamb Adams    Downingtown,PA     31 F         12:41.67       66/283    F30-39:22/78  
 233.Justin Duff          Philadelphia,PA    38 M   F G   12:42.89       167/339   M30-39:55/100  
 234.James Dimarco        Philadelphia,PA    33 M         12:43.24       168/339   M30-39:56/100  
 235.Morgan Bookheimer    Brooklyn,NY        26 F   C     12:43.44       67/283    F20-29:20/56  
 236.Colleen Morse        Philadelphia,PA    29 F         12:44.08       68/283    F20-29:21/56  
 237.Lauren Cornell       Philadelphia,PA    25 F         12:44.81       69/283    F20-29:22/56  
 238.Carsen Gilbert       Doylestown,PA      99 M         12:45.21       169/339   NO AGE:2/4  
 239.Kaitlin Cooperstein  Philadelphia,PA    31 F         12:48.43       70/283    F30-39:23/78  
 240.Brett Keaton         Huntingdon Vall,PA 48 M         12:48.46       170/339   M40-49:38/62  
 241.Eddie Behrens        Philadelphia,PA    26 M         12:50.95       171/339   M20-29:32/55  
 242.Mikayla Quinones     Philadelphia,PA    9  F         12:51.47       71/283    F 1-14:6/21  
 243.Sean Kelso           Malvern,PA         32 M         12:51.50       172/339   M30-39:57/100  
 244.Lauren Phillips      Mount Laurel,NJ    14 F         12:51.68       72/283    F 1-14:7/21  
 245.Constantine Kollintz Reading,PA         29 M   E     12:52.31       173/339   M20-29:33/55  
 246.Michael Gould        Philadelphia,PA    50 M         12:52.40       174/339   M50-59:21/62  
 247.Michael Lambert      West Chester,PA    50 M         12:55.51       175/339   M50-59:22/62  
 248.Ed Grubb             Warrington,PA      55 M         12:56.50       176/339   M50-59:23/62  
 249.Michael Byrne        Philadelphia,PA    30 M   E     12:57.68       177/339   M30-39:58/100  
 250.Maddy Moyer          Downingtown,PA     23 F   C X   12:59.91       73/283    F20-29:23/56  
 251.Katherine Bible      Alexandria,VA      49 F         13:00.46       74/283    F40-49:10/55  
 252.Gary Oakley          Philadelphia,PA    32 M         13:01.52       178/339   M30-39:59/100  
 253.John Mckeon          Delran,NJ          54 M         13:01.65       179/339   M50-59:24/62  
 254.Carl Swanson         Phoenixville,PA    54 M   C     13:02.98       180/339   M50-59:25/62  
 255.Srirama Murt Koyyala Downingtown,PA     45 M   E     13:04.52       181/339   M40-49:39/62  
 256.Brooke Gross         Birdsboro,PA       22 F   E     13:04.67       75/283    F20-29:24/56  
 257.Cara Drago           Philadelphia,PA    32 F         13:05.15       76/283    F30-39:24/78  
 258.Jessica Pritchard    Philadelphia,PA    32 F         13:06.27       77/283    F30-39:25/78  
 259.Jim Carr             Doylestown,PA      71 M         13:06.74       182/339   M70-98:1/2  
 260.Mark Mattucci        Hatfield,PA        56 M         13:07.64       183/339   M50-59:26/62  
 261.Jordan Richardson    Newtown,PA         7  M         13:08.26       184/339   M 1-14:11/16  
 262.Peter Psaltakis      Philadelphia,PA    27 M         13:08.77       185/339   M20-29:34/55  
 263.Barbrajo Swingle     Moorestown,NJ      47 F   C X   13:11.10       78/283    F40-49:11/55  
 264.Kate Fink            Chalfont,PA        28 F   E     13:12.09       79/283    F20-29:25/56  
 265.Susie Kahn           Philadelphia,PA    61 F         13:15.39       80/283    F60-69:1/12  
 266.Aidan Yahnke         Red Lion,PA        10 M         13:15.80       186/339   M 1-14:12/16  
 267.Emily Gallagher      Wilmington,DE      23 F         13:17.07       81/283    F20-29:26/56  
 268.Tayler Magda         Warrington,PA      23 F         13:18.04       82/283    F20-29:27/56  
 269.Heather Sommerer     Abington,PA        47 F   C     13:18.54       83/283    F40-49:12/55  
 270.Daniel Cornell       Philadelphia,PA    32 M   F G   13:19.21       187/339   M30-39:60/100  
 271.Alicia Mcgowan       Maple Shade,NJ     30 F         13:20.63       84/283    F30-39:26/78  
 272.Rick Quinones Jr.    Philadelphia,PA    11 M         13:22.36       188/339   M 1-14:13/16  
 273.Spencer Jones        Bronx,NY           30 F   E     13:25.12       85/283    F30-39:27/78  
 274.Andrew Egan          Maple Shade,NJ     31 M         13:26.42       189/339   M30-39:61/100  
 275.Jaheim Faichney      Morrisville,PA     13 M   E     13:26.54       190/339   M 1-14:14/16  
 276.Brad Bayard          Moorestown,NJ      48 M         13:26.60       191/339   M40-49:40/62  
 277.Polina Muzyr         Philadelphia,PA    31 F         13:27.05       86/283    F30-39:28/78  
 278.Nancy Repko          Chester Springs,PA 46 F         13:27.07       87/283    F40-49:13/55  
 279.Gagan Kumar          Clifton Heights,PA 26 M   F G   13:29.86       192/339   M20-29:35/55  
 280.Ann-marie Hirsch     Jenkintown,PA      57 F         13:29.96       88/283    F50-59:9/51  
 281.Richard Vantrieste   Havertown,PA       52 M   E     13:31.08       193/339   M50-59:27/62  
 282.Michael Donohoe      Philadelphia,PA    47 M         13:33.40       194/339   M40-49:41/62  
 283.Mike Depalma         Warrington,PA      54 M         13:33.89       195/339   M50-59:28/62  
 284.Carl Swanson         Phoenixville,PA    54 M   C X   13:38.06       196/339   M50-59:29/62  
 285.Kaitlyn Freyuogel    Mapleglen,PA       27 F         13:38.70       89/283    F20-29:28/56  
 286.Genevieve Stauffer   Chalfont,PA        34 F         13:38.84       90/283    F30-39:29/78  
 287.Mark Difrangia       Philadelphia,PA    25 M         13:40.95       197/339   M20-29:36/55  
 288.Kathryn Gute         Chester Springs,PA 43 F         13:41.43       91/283    F40-49:14/55  
 289.Verna Defonseka      Ocean,NJ           47 F   E     13:44.76       92/283    F40-49:15/55  
 290.Sean Neuman          Spring City,PA     15 M         13:45.41       198/339   M15-19:3/9  
 291.Pamela Stephani      Mendenhall,PA      65 F         13:45.90       93/283    F60-69:2/12  
 292.Tyler Bellamy        Voorhees,NJ        29 M         13:49.27       199/339   M20-29:37/55  
 293.Morgan Bookheimer    Brooklyn,NY        26 F   C X   13:50.31       94/283    F20-29:29/56  
 294.Michael Mullen       Madison,NJ         57 M         13:50.56       200/339   M50-59:30/62  
 295.Brandon Croker       Mount Laurel,NJ    33 M   C X   13:52.56       201/339   M30-39:62/100  
 296.Gautam George        Philadelphia,PA    30 M         13:52.58       202/339   M30-39:63/100  
 297.Margeritte Santoro   Freehold,NJ        35 F   C     13:52.89       95/283    F30-39:30/78  
 298.Amanda Giorno        Wayne,PA           29 F         13:53.14       96/283    F20-29:30/56  
 299.Melanie Remaize      West Chester,PA    9  F         13:54.86       97/283    F 1-14:8/21  
 300.John Thomas Iii      Springfield,PA     35 M         13:55.01       203/339   M30-39:64/100  
 301.Kevin Carr           Fountainville,PA   38 M         13:57.97       204/339   M30-39:65/100  
 302.Margeritte Santoro   Freehold,NJ        35 F   C X   13:58.35       98/283    F30-39:31/78  
 303.Stanley Harmer       Mickleton,NJ       65 M         14:02.21       205/339   M60-69:12/29  
 304.Jordan Schooler      Harrisburg,PA      39 M   C     14:05.21       206/339   M30-39:66/100  
 305.Chris Craig          Philadelphia,PA    35 M   F G   14:05.89       207/339   M30-39:67/100  
 306.Paul Heran           Alexandria,VA      69 M   C X   14:06.84       208/339   M60-69:13/29  
 307.Godfray Baldcz       North Wales,PA     61 M         14:07.27       209/339   M60-69:14/29  
 308.Colleen Colkitt      Buffalo,NY         25 F         14:07.55       99/283    F20-29:31/56  
 309.Jacob Summer         Penn Valley,PA     47 M         14:07.57       210/339   M40-49:42/62  
 310.Jordan Schooler      Harrisburg,PA      39 M   C X   14:09.34       211/339   M30-39:68/100  
 311.Mary Hayes           West Chester,PA    13 F         14:09.62       100/283   F 1-14:9/21  
 312.Jennifer Brank       Philadelphia,PA    41 F   C     14:10.44       101/283   F40-49:16/55  
 313.Corey Hullings       Philadelphia,PA    30 M   F G   14:11.43       212/339   M30-39:69/100  
 314.Mike Carr            Warrington,PA      67 M U       14:12.65       213/339   M60-69:15/29  
 315.April Kiryluk        Middletown,DE      30 F         14:14.96       102/283   F30-39:32/78  
 316.Emily Salamone       Sicklerville,NJ    38 F         14:15.14       103/283   F30-39:33/78  
 317.Hannah Carr          Fountainville,PA   8  F         14:15.34       104/283   F 1-14:10/21  
 318.Maria Spada          North Brunswick,NJ 35 F         14:16.18       105/283   F30-39:34/78  
 319.Jill Dries           Doylestown,PA      28 F         14:16.40       106/283   F20-29:32/56  
 320.Megan Bernstein      Philadelphia,PA    32 F         14:18.22       107/283   F30-39:35/78  
 321.Stephanie Campbell   Springfield,PA     29 F         14:19.53       108/283   F20-29:33/56  
 322.Andrea Caprio        Chester Springs,PA 38 F         14:20.92       109/283   F30-39:36/78  
 323.Samantha Greenfield  Warminster,PA      25 F         14:21.31       110/283   F20-29:34/56  
 324.Tom Clark            Warrington,PA      62 M U       14:22.05       214/339   M60-69:16/29  
 325.Sherri Hughes        Newton,NJ          26 F         14:22.90       111/283   F20-29:35/56  
 326.Johnny Bruno         Hamilton,NJ        41 M         14:23.14       215/339   M40-49:43/62  
 327.Heather Purvis       Wenonah,NJ         38 F         14:23.45       112/283   F30-39:37/78  
 328.Gwenevere Johnson    Dover,DE           52 F U       14:23.47       113/283   F50-59:10/51  
 329.Danielle Kauffman    Reading,PA         29 F         14:25.83       114/283   F20-29:36/56  
 330.Srinivasan Sriram    Princeton,NJ       36 M   C     14:27.62       216/339   M30-39:70/100  
 331.Mike Hayden          Pine Beach,NJ      54 M         14:28.03       217/339   M50-59:31/62  
 332.Jen Mccoligan        Chestertown,MD     49 F         14:28.62       115/283   F40-49:17/55  
 333.Jake Coullter        Holland,PA         7  M         14:29.42       218/339   M 1-14:15/16  
 334.Rajiv Bhatia         Marlboro,NJ        66 M         14:29.47       219/339   M60-69:17/29  
 335.Kelsey Zimmer        Philadelphia,PA    25 F         14:31.45       116/283   F20-29:37/56  
 336.James Lamaina        Blackwood,NJ       32 M         14:31.86       220/339   M30-39:71/100  
 337.Shamaria Hughes      Philadelphia,PA    30 F         14:33.05       117/283   F30-39:38/78  
 338.Andrea Stanton       Williamstown,NJ    58 F         14:33.36       118/283   F50-59:11/51  
 339.Shannon Taylor       Wilmington,DE      29 F         14:35.13       119/283   F20-29:38/56  
 340.Carl Namiotka        Royersford,PA      50 M         14:35.48       221/339   M50-59:32/62  
 341.Fernando Arroyo      Philadelphia,PA    37 M         14:36.73       222/339   M30-39:72/100  
 342.Julie Stoiber        Philadelphia,PA    61 F         14:37.58       120/283   F60-69:3/12  
 343.Randy Mcgunnigle     Phoenixville,PA    58 M         14:37.59       223/339   M50-59:33/62  
 344.Allison Hayes        West Chester,PA    10 F         14:40.86       121/283   F 1-14:11/21  
 345.James Darr           Cherry Hill,NJ     38 M         14:42.59       224/339   M30-39:73/100  
 346.Denise Picerno       Ship Bottom,NJ     44 F         14:47.12       122/283   F40-49:18/55  
 347.Brad Unger           Wilton,CT          43 M   C X   14:47.14       225/339   M40-49:44/62  
 348.Jennifer Branscom    Narberth,PA        50 F         14:48.02       123/283   F50-59:12/51  
 349.Robert Witin         Philadelphia,PA    10 M         14:48.28       226/339   M 1-14:16/16  
 350.Alan Ritterband      Merion Station,PA  59 M         14:51.09       227/339   M50-59:34/62  
 351.Gina Scandone        King Of Prussia,PA 55 F         14:51.38       124/283   F50-59:13/51  
 352.Albert Eschert       Philadelphia,PA    32 M         14:51.60       228/339   M30-39:74/100  
 353.Rhianna Stanton      Williamstown,NJ    25 F         14:52.92       125/283   F20-29:39/56  
 354.Carolina Boutaugh    Mohnton,PA         38 F         14:54.79       126/283   F30-39:39/78  
 355.Chris Mackowski      Manalapan,NJ       40 M         14:59.54       229/339   M40-49:45/62  
 356.Andrea Silver        Philadelphia,PA    54 F   C     15:00.13       127/283   F50-59:14/51  
 357.Jonathan White       Philadelphia,PA    29 M U F G   15:00.35       230/339   M20-29:38/55  
 358.Sephanie Rogers      Philadelphia,PA    34 F         15:02.15       128/283   F30-39:40/78  
 359.Jessica Gehman       Downingtown,PA     32 F   C     15:02.79       129/283   F30-39:41/78  
 360.Chad Stauffer        Chalfont,PA        36 M         15:03.26       231/339   M30-39:75/100  
 361.Benjamin Windle      Philadelphia,PA    29 M     G   15:04.94       232/339   M20-29:39/55  
 362.Autumn Gargiule      Media,PA           23 F         15:08.10       130/283   F20-29:40/56  
 363.Tim Burke            Philadelphia,PA    26 M U       15:08.74       233/339   M20-29:40/55  
 364.Jacquelyn Mcmahon    Pennsauken,NJ      30 F         15:08.96       131/283   F30-39:42/78  
 365.Samir Shahani        Hellertown,PA      29 M         15:14.02       234/339   M20-29:41/55  
 366.Karen Gaffey         Bradley Beach,NJ   31 F         15:14.04       132/283   F30-39:43/78  
 367.Brooke Ruane         Philadelphia,PA    28 F         15:15.72       133/283   F20-29:41/56  
 368.Stellie Balthazard   Monmouth Juncti,NJ 27 F         15:16.46       134/283   F20-29:42/56  
 369.Diane Yerger         Telford,PA         56 F         15:21.64       135/283   F50-59:15/51  
 370.James Leo            Aston,PA           18 M         15:21.71       235/339   M15-19:4/9  
 371.Kyle Quinlan         Philadelphia,PA    31 M   F G   15:22.96       236/339   M30-39:76/100  
 372.Kimberly Wagner      Lindley,NY         57 F         15:23.32       136/283   F50-59:16/51  
 373.Mark Pomager         Plymouth Mtng,PA   42 M   E     15:25.30       237/339   M40-49:46/62  
 374.Selene Rose          Philadelphia,PA    35 F   C     15:27.07       137/283   F30-39:44/78  
 375.Jaime Cheng          Philadelphia,PA    40 F   C     15:27.22       138/283   F40-49:19/55  
 376.Michael Anderson     Garnet Valley,PA   52 M U       15:31.89       238/339   M50-59:35/62  
 377.Kristin Snyder       Metuchen,NJ        34 F         15:33.06       139/283   F30-39:45/78  
 378.Roger Hansrote       Glenside,PA        58 M         15:35.70       239/339   M50-59:36/62  
 379.Maddie Pomager       Plymouth Meetin,PA 9  F   E     15:37.24       140/283   F 1-14:12/21  
 380.Jaime Cheng          Philadelphia,PA    40 F   C X   15:37.77       141/283   F40-49:20/55  
 381.Dawan Hughes         Philadelphia,PA    41 M   F     15:40.16       240/339   M40-49:47/62  
 382.Sean Smith           Darby,PA           56 M         15:41.65       241/339   M50-59:37/62  
 383.Michael Banach       Philadelphia,PA    59 M         15:41.71       242/339   M50-59:38/62  
 384.Toni Cearley         Berlin,NJ          58 F         15:45.88       142/283   F50-59:17/51  
 385.Steve Plakiotis      Philadelphia,PA    30 M   F G   15:49.23       243/339   M30-39:77/100  
 386.Rasheed Bellamy      Sicklerville,NJ    37 M         15:49.95       244/339   M30-39:78/100  
 387.Amelia Grune         West Chester,PA    6  F         15:55.04       143/283   F 1-14:13/21  
 388.Mark Sharbaugh       Winfield,IL        53 M         15:57.46       245/339   M50-59:39/62  
 389.Srinivasan Sriram    Princeton,NJ       36 M   C X   15:58.24       246/339   M30-39:79/100  
 390.Tracey Roberts       Smyrna,DE          48 F         15:58.26       144/283   F40-49:21/55  
 391.Christina G'angeli   North Wales,PA     31 F         15:59.08       145/283   F30-39:46/78  
 392.Jessica Gehman       Downingtown,PA     32 F   C X   16:00.15       146/283   F30-39:47/78  
 393.Christopher Fath     Philadelphia,PA    40 M   F     16:01.89       247/339   M40-49:48/62  
 394.Stephani Masi        Middletown,NJ      29 F         16:02.20       147/283   F20-29:43/56  
 395.Gene Haines          Philadelphia,PA    65 M         16:03.57       248/339   M60-69:18/29  
 396.Izzie Mintz          West Chester,PA    11 F         16:03.85       148/283   F 1-14:14/21  
 397.Angelina Smith Robin Philadelphia,PA    50 F         16:06.29       149/283   F50-59:18/51  
 398.Brian Hawn           Glendora,NJ        26 M         16:07.14       249/339   M20-29:42/55  
 399.Bridget Coulter      Holland,PA         39 F         16:08.72       150/283   F30-39:48/78  
 400.Martin Ware          Gibbstown,NJ       52 M         16:10.54       250/339   M50-59:40/62  
 401.Selene Rose          Philadelphia,PA    35 F   C X   16:10.64       151/283   F30-39:49/78  
 402.Winnie Tang          New York,NY        40 F         16:11.38       152/283   F40-49:22/55  
 403.John Gilbert         Doylestown,PA      48 F U       16:11.40       153/283   F40-49:23/55  
 404.Erin Grune           West Chester,PA    39 F   C X   16:12.11       154/283   F30-39:50/78  
 405.Jeff Beisel          Phoenixville,PA    29 M         16:12.94       251/339   M20-29:43/55  
 406.Jennifer Isaacsohn   Warrington,PA      53 F         16:14.49       155/283   F50-59:19/51  
 407.Sarah Regan          Warrington,PA      24 F         16:15.62       156/283   F20-29:44/56  
 408.Tia Gray             Philadelphia,PA    57 F         16:21.60       157/283   F50-59:20/51  
 409.Franklin Gilbert     Doylestown,PA      99 M         16:21.76       252/339   NO AGE:3/4  
 410.Michelle Kingsberry  Philadelphia,PA    51 F         16:24.17       158/283   F50-59:21/51  
 411.Bradley Bartolino    Bordentown,NJ      31 M         16:24.63       253/339   M30-39:80/100  
 412.Allyson Lewis        Media,PA           40 F         16:25.08       159/283   F40-49:24/55  
 413.Brittney Passerell   Smyrna,DE          31 F         16:32.95       160/283   F30-39:51/78  
 414.Ross Summer          Philadelphia,PA    47 M         16:33.11       254/339   M40-49:49/62  
 415.Matthew Koletty      Warrington,PA      23 M         16:33.16       255/339   M20-29:44/55  
 416.Stan Szczesniak      Warrington,PA      54 M         16:34.88       256/339   M50-59:41/62  
 417.Jo Ronane            Philadelphia,PA    42 F         16:35.76       161/283   F40-49:25/55  
 418.Jennifer Green       Drexel Hill,PA     30 F         16:37.25       162/283   F30-39:52/78  
 419.Jennifer Alleva      Southampton,NJ     51 F         16:38.50       163/283   F50-59:22/51  
 420.Chris Bellis         Philadelphia,PA    33 M         16:39.13       257/339   M30-39:81/100  
 421.Ella Summer          Penn Valley,PA     47 F         16:40.42       164/283   F40-49:26/55  
 422.Tim Cook             Toms River,NJ      51 M U F G   16:40.55       258/339   M50-59:42/62  
 423.Heather Papaleo      Philadelphia,PA    46 F         16:40.72       165/283   F40-49:27/55  
 424.Amy Wirstad          Aston,PA           37 F         16:42.29       166/283   F30-39:53/78  
 425.Albert Rizzo         Hockessin,DE       65 M         16:44.16       259/339   M60-69:19/29  
 426.Robert Witiw         Phila,PA           31 M   F G   16:45.98       260/339   M30-39:82/100  
 427.Monica Hughes        Newton,NJ          23 F         16:46.88       167/283   F20-29:45/56  
 428.Erin Kerr            Philadelphia,PA    34 F         16:46.91       168/283   F30-39:54/78  
 429.Scott Keaton         Lansdale,PA        51 M         16:47.70       261/339   M50-59:43/62  
 430.Elizabeth Green      Sharon Hill,PA     23 F         16:47.76       169/283   F20-29:46/56  
 431.Roberto Matozzo      Philadelphia,PA    34 M     G   16:47.90       262/339   M30-39:83/100  
 432.Thomas Sullivan      Philadelphia,PA    50 M         16:48.60       263/339   M50-59:44/62  
 433.Dave Zeh             Toms River,NJ      48 M   F G   16:59.71       264/339   M40-49:50/62  
 434.Louise Pocetti       Ewing,NJ           57 F         17:02.98       170/283   F50-59:23/51  
 435.Katherine Emgushov   Stroudsburg,PA     53 F         17:03.01       171/283   F50-59:24/51  
 436.Christine Williams   Philadelphia,PA    28 F U       17:03.35       172/283   F20-29:47/56  
 437.Mark Zielinski       Philadelphia,PA    99 M   F G   17:03.69       265/339   NO AGE:4/4  
 438.Denise Foley         Jamison,PA         52 F         17:06.54       173/283   F50-59:25/51  
 439.Nick Brown           Philadelphia,PA    29 M   F G   17:08.30       266/339   M20-29:45/55  
 440.Jason Arce           Marlton,NJ         32 M         17:11.73       267/339   M30-39:84/100  
 441.Jessica Avila        Sewell,NJ          36 F         17:13.59       174/283   F30-39:55/78  
 442.Michelle O'malley Sh Hellertown,PA      28 F         17:15.82       175/283   F20-29:48/56  
 443.Joseph Iannacone     Philadelphia,PA    53 M   F G   17:17.40       268/339   M50-59:45/62  
 444.Sung Whang           Philadelphia,PA    32 F         17:17.56       176/283   F30-39:56/78  
 445.Noah Turkewitz       Philadelphia,PA    30 M   F G   17:19.71       269/339   M30-39:85/100  
 446.Buddy Schmidt        Philadelphia,PA    63 M   F G   17:20.09       270/339   M60-69:20/29  
 447.Sean Carlin          ,                  59 M   F G   17:21.21       271/339   M50-59:46/62  
 448.Kelly Macauley       West Chester,PA    39 F         17:22.55       177/283   F30-39:57/78  
 449.Dave Most            Penn Valley,PA     37 M   F G   17:23.00       272/339   M30-39:86/100  
 450.Megan Mee            Langhorne,PA       37 F         17:24.40       178/283   F30-39:58/78  
 451.Tachi Odelugo        Philadelphia,PA    27 F         17:28.40       179/283   F20-29:49/56  
 452.Stephanie Bork       Philadelphia,PA    32 F         17:30.85       180/283   F30-39:59/78  
 453.Amy Wiggins          Westfield,NJ       35 F         17:32.60       181/283   F30-39:60/78  
 454.James Smolarski      Wallingford,PA     48 M         17:33.20       273/339   M40-49:51/62  
 455.Rebecca Goeller      Doylestown,PA      26 F         17:37.67       182/283   F20-29:50/56  
 456.Harriet Cutshall     Leesburg,VA        61 F         17:40.32       183/283   F60-69:4/12  
 457.Kim Stabilito        Scottsdale,AZ      48 F         17:45.63       184/283   F40-49:28/55  
 458.Edward Kelso         ,                  61 M         17:45.78       274/339   M60-69:21/29  
 459.Paul Brooks          Dover,DE           52 M         17:46.09       275/339   M50-59:47/62  
 460.Rachel Scornaienchi  Philadelphia,PA    25 F         17:46.31       185/283   F20-29:51/56  
 461.Kathy Myers          King Of Prussia,PA 59 F         17:47.11       186/283   F50-59:26/51  
 462.Mary Emery           New Cumberland,PA  47 F         17:48.35       187/283   F40-49:29/55  
 463.Kathy Morell         Landenberg,PA      52 F         17:51.42       188/283   F50-59:27/51  
 464.Colin Kelso          ,                  33 M         17:54.72       276/339   M30-39:87/100  
 465.Susan Leo            Aston,PA           53 F   C     17:57.06       189/283   F50-59:28/51  
 466.Michael Corner       Media,PA           51 M         18:01.20       277/339   M50-59:48/62  
 467.Cindy Clark          Royersford,PA      61 F U       18:03.67       190/283   F60-69:5/12  
 468.Crystal Davis        Mount Laurel,NJ    48 F         18:04.41       191/283   F40-49:30/55  
 469.Karen Mclaughlin     Philadelphia,PA    32 F   F G   18:06.03       192/283   F30-39:61/78  
 470.Andrea Cirilli       Philadelphia,PA    34 F         18:12.78       193/283   F30-39:62/78  
 471.Rachael Hastie       Sparta,NJ          33 F         18:13.58       194/283   F30-39:63/78  
 472.Rob Morell           Landenberg,PA      55 M         18:13.84       278/339   M50-59:49/62  
 473.Terry Coulter        Holland,PA         41 M         18:14.68       279/339   M40-49:52/62  
 474.Matthew Emery        New Cumberland,PA  15 M   F G   18:15.55       280/339   M15-19:5/9  
 475.Donna Chladek        Shamong,NJ         57 F         18:15.99       195/283   F50-59:29/51  
 476.Kyra Fedec           Kenosha,WI         48 F   C     18:17.76       196/283   F40-49:31/55  
 477.Daniel Caputo        Philadelphia,PA    34 M   F G   18:17.98       281/339   M30-39:88/100  
 478.Jacob Buehler        Buffalo,NY         33 M         18:19.78       282/339   M30-39:89/100  
 479.Ben Erlacher         Philadelphia,PA    29 M   G G   18:20.80       283/339   M20-29:46/55  
 480.Regan Grune          West Chester,PA    8  F         18:21.41       197/283   F 1-14:15/21  
 481.Emily Hullings       Newton,NJ          26 F         18:22.62       198/283   F20-29:52/56  
 482.Gabby Morell         Landenberg,PA      9  F         18:24.08       199/283   F 1-14:16/21  
 483.George A. Brown      Philadelphia,PA    60 M         18:26.53       284/339   M60-69:22/29  
 484.Lauren Wooley        Doylestown,PA      33 F         18:26.87       200/283   F30-39:64/78  
 485.Leanne Jarvis        Philadelphia,PA    30 F         18:26.97       201/283   F30-39:65/78  
 486.Richard Franklin     Philadelphia,PA    51 M         18:29.04       285/339   M50-59:50/62  
 487.Jeffrey Lewandowski  Philadelphia,PA    37 M     G   18:29.43       286/339   M30-39:90/100  
 488.Tammy Harmer         Mickleton,NJ       48 F         18:32.62       202/283   F40-49:32/55  
 489.David Elko           Philadelphia,PA    31 M   F G   18:36.67       287/339   M30-39:91/100  
 490.Jennifer Brooks      Wilmington,DE      49 F         18:37.35       203/283   F40-49:33/55  
 491.Paulette Hassey      Philadelphia,PA    65 F         18:38.51       204/283   F60-69:6/12  
 492.Juliana Remaize      West Chester,PA    7  F         18:39.26       205/283   F 1-14:17/21  
 493.Mya Faichney         Morrisville,PA     15 F         18:41.47       206/283   F15-19:4/5  
 494.Brenda Blackiston    Wilmington,DE      45 F         18:42.66       207/283   F40-49:34/55  
 495.Mae West             Phila,PA           35 F         18:51.05       208/283   F30-39:66/78  
 496.John Koletty         East Norriton,PA   36 M         18:55.60       288/339   M30-39:92/100  
 497.Susan Marie Terra    Toms River,NJ      40 F         18:55.81       209/283   F40-49:35/55  
 498.Emma Hayes           West Chester,PA    7  F         18:57.04       210/283   F 1-14:18/21  
 499.Eileen Chopnick      Wynnewood,PA       66 F         18:59.09       211/283   F60-69:7/12  
 500.David Websler        ,                  35 M         18:59.34       289/339   M30-39:93/100  
 501.Jim Garrison         Hatboro,PA         61 M         19:07.10       290/339   M60-69:23/29  
 502.Sam Miller           Merion Station,PA  72 M         19:14.03       291/339   M70-98:2/2  
 503.Ymani Fuentes        Philadelphia,PA    12 F         19:14.09       212/283   F 1-14:19/21  
 504.Christopher Fath     Philadelphia,PA    40 M   F G   19:14.27       292/339   M40-49:53/62  
 505.Sheryl Remaize       West Chester,PA    41 F         19:16.18       213/283   F40-49:36/55  
 506.Jeanne Garrison      Hatboro,PA         58 F         19:20.97       214/283   F50-59:30/51  
 507.Patrick Schetter     Merchantville,NJ   26 M   F G   19:21.06       293/339   M20-29:47/55  
 508.Leah Fulton          Mickleton,NJ       14 F         19:23.10       215/283   F 1-14:20/21  
 509.Morgan Rotunno       Newtown,PA         17 M         19:23.77       294/339   M15-19:6/9  
 510.Jen Leary            Philadelphia,PA    40 F   F G   19:27.46       216/283   F40-49:37/55  
 511.Joseph La Salle      Philadelphia,PA    63 M   F     19:30.76       295/339   M60-69:24/29  
 512.Ethan Rappleye       Franklinville,NJ   17 M         19:32.52       296/339   M15-19:7/9  
 513.John Smiley          ,                  63 M   E     19:33.80       297/339   M60-69:25/29  
 514.Kristen Marsh        Glenside,PA        30 F         19:38.76       217/283   F30-39:67/78  
 515.Brian Donnelly       Wilmington,DE      47 M         19:43.85       298/339   M40-49:54/62  
 516.Dennis Orenshaw      Phila,PA           65 M         19:45.05       299/339   M60-69:26/29  
 517.Bonnie Whitfield     Philadelphia,PA    50 F         19:47.24       218/283   F50-59:31/51  
 518.Gilberto Ramirez     Yardley,PA         44 M         19:49.89       300/339   M40-49:55/62  
 519.John Regan           Warrington,PA      51 M         19:52.54       301/339   M50-59:51/62  
 520.Anthony Garbarino    Philadelphia,PA    50 M         19:56.73       302/339   M50-59:52/62  
 521.Michele Hayes        West Chester,PA    43 F         19:58.05       219/283   F40-49:38/55  
 522.Rex Rostrom          ,                  45 M     G   19:59.99       303/339   M40-49:56/62  
 523.Aliyah Faichney      Morrisville,PA     11 F         20:05.42       220/283   F 1-14:21/21  
 524.Loretta Kane         Langhorne,PA       58 F         20:08.51       221/283   F50-59:32/51  
 525.Kelly Potter         York,PA            36 F   C     20:12.75       222/283   F30-39:68/78  
 526.Maria Schaller       Philadelphia,PA    71 F   E     20:31.61       223/283   F70-98:1/4  
 527.Andi Mcgunnigle      Phoenixville,PA    55 F         20:33.27       224/283   F50-59:33/51  
 528.Denise Kelso         Malvern,PA         61 F         20:34.99       225/283   F60-69:8/12  
 529.Julie Yahnke         Red Lion,PA        42 F   F G   20:41.80       226/283   F40-49:39/55  
 530.Patricia Ellard      Philadelphia,PA    44 F         20:43.76       227/283   F40-49:40/55  
 531.Sean Mcilhenny       ,                  26 M     G   21:05.27       304/339   M20-29:48/55  
 532.Roderick Freeman     Yeadon,PA          59 M         21:08.32       305/339   M50-59:53/62  
 533.Donna Critelli Caran Holmdel,NJ         52 F         21:10.32       228/283   F50-59:34/51  
 534.Jonathan Hulton      Merchantville,NJ   29 M         21:10.94       306/339   M20-29:49/55  
 535.Nikki Mosco          Bristol,PA         28 F         21:12.65       229/283   F20-29:53/56  
 536.Pam Barry            Wilmington,DE      48 F         21:14.78       230/283   F40-49:41/55  
 537.Susan Leo            Aston,PA           53 F   C X   21:16.54       231/283   F50-59:35/51  
 538.Chris Kazoun         Toms River,NJ      35 M   F G   21:21.40       307/339   M30-39:94/100  
 539.Vetrivendan Dhanushk Plymouth Mtng,PA   44 M         21:22.21       308/339   M40-49:57/62  
 540.Jesse Marsh          Glenside,PA        29 M   F     21:22.64       309/339   M20-29:50/55  
 541.Cindy Sosnowik       Wilmington,DE      55 F         21:24.11       232/283   F50-59:36/51  
 542.Jaclyn Hutton        Pennsauken,NJ      32 F         21:27.21       233/283   F30-39:69/78  
 543.Dahlia Orapello      Burlington,NJ      41 F         21:31.04       234/283   F40-49:42/55  
 544.Kyra Fedec           Kenosha,WI         48 F   C X   21:36.19       235/283   F40-49:43/55  
 545.Lisa Mintz           West Chester,PA    46 F         21:36.39       236/283   F40-49:44/55  
 546.Karen Dilks          Maple Shade,NJ     48 F         21:44.17       237/283   F40-49:45/55  
 547.Kelly Engel          Glenolden,PA       40 F         22:17.87       238/283   F40-49:46/55  
 548.Sandra Dixon         ,                  53 F         22:17.99       239/283   F50-59:37/51  
 549.Pamela Seidel        Royersford,PA      40 F         22:21.83       240/283   F40-49:47/55  
 550.Matthew Luzzi        Mantua,NJ          28 M   F G   22:37.22       310/339   M20-29:51/55  
 551.Marianne Kovacs      Philadelphia,PA    46 F         22:38.98       241/283   F40-49:48/55  
 552.Gloria Niebergall    Somerset,NJ        36 F         22:41.59       242/283   F30-39:70/78  
 553.Chris Kingsberry     Philadelphia,PA    54 M         22:42.36       311/339   M50-59:54/62  
 554.Leroy Miles          ,                  51 M   C     22:49.92       312/339   M50-59:55/62  
 555.Austina Jones        New Castle,DE      43 F         23:00.28       243/283   F40-49:49/55  
 556.Jillian Nastasiak    Levittown,PA       18 F         23:04.47       244/283   F15-19:5/5  
 557.Susan Mcmullen       Philadelphia,PA    54 F         23:07.87       245/283   F50-59:38/51  
 558.Jerry Pendergrass    Sewell,NJ          60 M         23:09.36       313/339   M60-69:27/29  
 559.Christina Allen      Ewing,NJ           44 F U       23:11.11       246/283   F40-49:50/55  
 560.Vernell Bailey       Philadelphia,PA    46 M         23:11.28       314/339   M40-49:58/62  
 561.Jenna Brandolini     Philadelphia,PA    33 F         23:14.79       247/283   F30-39:71/78  
 562.Jade Durkin          ,                  39 F         23:15.23       248/283   F30-39:72/78  
 563.Eric Goodstein       Wallingford,PA     35 M         23:16.28       315/339   M30-39:95/100  
 564.Christopher Mitchell Kutztown,PA        19 M         23:28.25       316/339   M15-19:8/9  
 565.Tara Townsend        Bristol,PA         37 F         23:30.24       249/283   F30-39:73/78  
 566.Alyn Walter          Ardmore,PA         53 M         23:32.65       317/339   M50-59:56/62  
 567.Joseph Koletty       Warrington,PA      54 M         23:41.34       318/339   M50-59:57/62  
 568.Monique Crenshaw     Bear,DE            41 F         23:48.65       250/283   F40-49:51/55  
 569.Ena Gupta            Philadelphia,PA    31 F         23:50.17       251/283   F30-39:74/78  
 570.Robert Street        Pitman,NJ          33 M         23:50.82       319/339   M30-39:96/100  
 571.Jackie Surgner-singe Pennsauken,NJ      51 F         24:06.26       252/283   F50-59:39/51  
 572.Carol Savage         Naperville,IL      60 F         24:09.51       253/283   F60-69:9/12  
 573.John Smaldore        Haddon Heights,NJ  51 M   F G   24:17.62       320/339   M50-59:58/62  
 574.Reisa Diamond        Dayton,NJ          34 F         24:17.63       254/283   F30-39:75/78  
 575.Dorverne Moore       Philadelphia,PA    66 M         24:25.64       321/339   M60-69:28/29  
 576.Vanessa Smith        Laverock,PA        61 F         24:36.30       255/283   F60-69:10/12  
 577.Cheryl Schweizer     Philadelphia,PA    53 F         24:42.12       256/283   F50-59:40/51  
 578.Elizabeth Williams   Langhorne,PA       32 F         25:23.28       257/283   F30-39:76/78  
 579.Timothy Williams     Langhorne,PA       35 M         25:31.31       322/339   M30-39:97/100  
 580.Frederick Dollinger  Hatboro,PA         54 M         25:47.78       323/339   M50-59:59/62  
 581.Cindy Axelrod        Lafayette Hill,PA  55 F         26:02.03       258/283   F50-59:41/51  
 582.Lloyd Dollinger      Hatboro,PA         15 M         26:05.11       324/339   M15-19:9/9  
 583.Paul Toroni          Haddon Twp,NJ      33 M         26:13.66       325/339   M30-39:98/100  
 584.Amy Eschert          Philadelphia,PA    31 F         26:53.54       259/283   F30-39:77/78  
 585.Leslie Crawford      Washington,DC      60 F         27:00.01       260/283   F60-69:11/12  
 586.Steven Terra         Toms River,NJ      36 M   F G   27:03.01       326/339   M30-39:99/100  
 587.Steven Palder        Washington,DC      66 M         27:11.38       327/339   M60-69:29/29  
 588.Angelina Smith Robin ,                  99 F         27:12.01       261/283   NO AGE:1/1  
 589.Josh Fizer           Toms River,NJ      21 M   F G   27:12.38       328/339   M20-29:52/55  
 590.Leseh Lentner        Morrisville,PA     51 F         28:39.92       262/283   F50-59:42/51  
 591.Milagro Martinez     Philadelphia,PA    35 F         29:16.70       263/283   F30-39:78/78  
 592.Kellyann Zuzulo      Newtown,PA         53 F         29:19.12       264/283   F50-59:43/51  
 593.Tracy Righter        Philadelphia,PA    47 F         29:20.09       265/283   F40-49:52/55  
 594.Joe Grinkewicz       Philadelphia,PA    34 M         29:35.71       329/339   M30-39:100/100  
 595.Bridget Peachey      Meadowbrook,PA     50 F         29:35.76       266/283   F50-59:44/51  
 596.Rob Pannepacker      Oreland,PA         45 M         29:36.85       330/339   M40-49:59/62  
 597.Jason Pickerell      Southold,NY        47 M         29:39.11       331/339   M40-49:60/62  
 598.James Wolfie         Huntingdon Vall,PA 55 M         29:44.05       332/339   M50-59:60/62  
 599.Sherry Pickerell     Southold,NY        47 F         29:50.83       267/283   F40-49:53/55  
 600.Judy Cheng           Cherry Hill,NJ     80 F         30:43.85       268/283   F70-98:2/4  
 601.Tracy Jenkins        Philadelphia,PA    58 F         30:50.53       269/283   F50-59:45/51  
 602.Emma Medina          Philadelphia,PA    53 F         30:51.61       270/283   F50-59:46/51  
 603.Janice Little        Philadelphia,PA    61 F   F     30:54.60       271/283   F60-69:12/12  
 604.Carlton Miller       Philadelphia,PA    46 M         31:09.80       333/339   M40-49:61/62  
 605.Michael Donohoe      Philadelphia,PA    47 M     G   31:11.46       334/339   M40-49:62/62  
 606.Harry Scharle        Haddon Heights,NJ  56 M   F G   31:52.89       335/339   M50-59:61/62  
 607.Samantha Finsterbusc Forest Hill,MD     27 F         32:14.39       272/283   F20-29:54/56  
 608.Katie Sommerer       Yardley,PA         58 F         32:21.90       273/283   F50-59:47/51  
 609.Krista Mosco         Bristol,PA         22 F         32:45.55       274/283   F20-29:55/56  
 610.Adam Desanctis       Warrington,PA      25 M         33:43.18       336/339   M20-29:53/55  
 611.Mary Desanctis       Warrington,PA      56 F         33:49.77       275/283   F50-59:48/51  
 612.Thomas Jenkins       Philadelphia,PA    23 M         34:47.01       337/339   M20-29:54/55  
 613.Danielle Delizzio    Delran,NJ          24 F         34:56.12       276/283   F20-29:56/56  
 614.Stacy Yulsman        Cherry Hill,NJ     54 F         35:07.17       277/283   F50-59:49/51  
 615.Randolph Waddell     Feasterville Tr,PA 51 M     G   35:25.58       338/339   M50-59:62/62  
 616.Lisa Waddell         Feasterville Tr,PA 48 F         35:35.13       278/283   F40-49:54/55  
 617.Kitty Rapaly Miller  Merion Station,PA  74 F         39:18.64       279/283   F70-98:3/4  
 618.Theresa Schmitt      West Chester,PA    46 F         39:44.86       280/283   F40-49:55/55  
 619.Stephen Mach         Haddon Heights,NJ  25 M     G   40:12.81       339/339   M20-29:55/55  
 620.Sharon Schmitt       Norwood,PA         70 F         40:13.74       281/283   F70-98:4/4  
 621.Brenda Blue          New Castle,DE      56 F         40:21.53       282/283   F50-59:50/51  
 622.Kathryn O'malley     Wind Gap,PA        59 F         43:56.44       283/283   F50-59:51/51  


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| CENTURY CLIMBER | ELITE | FIRST RESPONDER | CENTRY EXCLUDED | FIRE FIGHTER IN GEAR
Teams Results
| VERTICAL CLIMB | 1ST RESPONDER | CENTURY CLIMB
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
FIGHT FOR AIR CLIMB-PHILADELPHIA TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
OvM1.David Tromp          Glenmont,NY        42 M     C       137    6:15.85  6:16
   2.David Tromp          Glenmont,NY        42 M     C X     837    6:41.63  6:42
   3.Stephen Marsalese    Rye Brook,NY       52 M 62  E        69    6:46.86  6:47
   4.Alexander Krol       Long Is City,NY    35 M     E        92    7:12.03  7:12
   5.Matt Zacharkow       Trenton,NJ         34 M     E        91    7:15.70  7:16
   6.Jason Pantano        Norristown,PA      39 M     E        84    7:24.07  7:24
   7.Brian Smoker         Lititz,PA          44 M 31          170    7:35.50  7:36
   8.Luke Kelly           Philadelphia,PA    39 M 204 F        18    7:42.55  7:43
   9.Michael Rankin       Philadelphia,PA    39 M 37  E        44    7:50.72  7:51
  10.Brian Zamboni        Minneapolis,MN     44 M     C       141    7:51.77  7:52
FIGHT FOR AIR CLIMB-PHILADELPHIA TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
OvF1.Jennifer West        Philadelphia,PA    27 F 50  E        55    8:38.48  8:38
   2.Caitlin Omalley      Marlton,NJ         30 F 4   E        28    8:49.67  8:50
   3.Danielle Volz        Doylestown,PA      36 F 58  E        62    8:56.37  8:56
   4.Madelyn Stevens      Elverson,PA        12 F             697    8:59.86  9:00
   5.Jennifer Marsalis    Newtown Sq,PA      43 F     E        81    9:20.18  9:20
   6.Diana Ercolani       Lansdale,PA        34 F 37          492    9:26.13  9:26
   7.Gena Gentile         Norristown,PA      30 F 15  C       111    9:29.01  9:29
   8.Jessica Mari Tuccell New York,NY        50 F     C       138    9:34.77  9:35
   9.Brigita Roemer       Philadelphia,PA    26 F 37          503    9:38.28  9:38
  10.Hailey Patterson     New Brunswick,NJ   22 F 42          628    9:42.95  9:43
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
FIGHT FOR AIR CLIMB-PHILADELPHIA TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
OvM1.David Tromp          Glenmont,NY        42 M     C       137    6:15.85  6:16
   1.David Tromp          Glenmont,NY        42 M     C X     837    6:41.63  6:42
   2.Stephen Marsalese    Rye Brook,NY       52 M 62  E        69    6:46.86  6:47
   3.Brian Smoker         Lititz,PA          44 M 31          170    7:35.50  7:36
   4.Brian Zamboni        Minneapolis,MN     44 M     C       141    7:51.77  7:52
   5.Mark Greenlee        Plainfield,NJ      63 M 62  E        67    7:55.99  7:56
   6.Michael Barton       Philadelphia,PA    41 M             333    8:02.10  8:02
   7.Brian Zamboni        Minneapolis,MN     44 M     C X     841    8:10.72  8:11
   8.Christopher Fath     Philadelphia,PA    40 M 41  F        14    8:22.18  8:22
   9.Ken Myers            Lafayette Hill,PA  49 M 62  C       127    8:42.84  8:43
  10.Joseph Moore         Philadelphia,PA    41 M 39  F    U   22    8:46.09  8:46
FIGHT FOR AIR CLIMB-PHILADELPHIA TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Jennifer Marsalis    Newtown Sq,PA      43 F     E        81    9:20.18  9:20
   2.Jessica Mari Tuccell New York,NY        50 F     C       138    9:34.77  9:35
   3.Sally Kalksma        Pine Beach,NJ      55 F 62  E        68    9:50.62  9:51
   4.Christina Smoker     Lititz,PA          44 F 31          171   10:08.92 10:09
   5.Karianne Czajkowski  Warrington,PA      44 F     E        76   10:14.14 10:14
   6.Michele Jones        Allentown,PA       56 F     E        79   10:28.96 10:29
   7.Lisa Neyen           Beacon,NY          52 F 49  E        54   10:30.93 10:31
   8.Tammie Feig          Columbus,NJ        44 F 33          179   11:06.72 11:07
   9.Ginny Durkan         West Chester,PA    53 F 45          305   11:08.00 11:08
  10.Karen(krys) Szczesni Warrington,PA      53 F 58          263   11:48.80 11:49

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| CENTURY CLIMBER | ELITE | FIRST RESPONDER | CENTRY EXCLUDED | FIRE FIGHTER IN GEAR
Teams Results
| VERTICAL CLIMB | 1ST RESPONDER | CENTURY CLIMB
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

FIGHT FOR AIR CLIMB-PHILADELPHIA        MALE 14 AND UNDER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Summit Smoker        Lititz,PA          11 M   19          174    8:14.94  8:15  53.32%
   2.Ethan Defonseka      Ocean,NJ           13 M   27  E        51    8:32.96  8:33  48.79%
   3.Aidan Kopelow        Perkasie,PA        14 M   63          241    9:28.78  9:29  43.03%
   4.Slade Smoker         Lititz,PA          10 M   67          173    9:37.50  9:38  47.13%
   5.Ethan Mintz          West Chester,PA    14 M   82          525    9:55.92  9:56  41.08%
   6.Joey Brooks          Wilmington,DE      11 M   95  E        27   10:13.48 10:13  42.99%
   7.Jacob Defonseka      Ocean,NJ           10 M  120  E        52   10:52.74 10:53  41.72%
   8.Gavin Lewis          Media,PA           10 M  145          196   11:11.36 11:11  40.54%
   9.Ethan Lewis          Media,PA           9  M  163          195   11:33.98 11:34  40.67%
  10.Joshua Matthews      Feasterville Tr,PA 12 M  226          694   12:36.63 12:37  33.90%


FIGHT FOR AIR CLIMB-PHILADELPHIA        FEMALE 14 AND UNDER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Madelyn Stevens      Elverson,PA        12 F   44          697    8:59.86  9:00  51.25%
   2.Kaitlyn Keaton       Huntingdon Vall,PA 13 F  102          236   10:24.30 10:24  43.44%
   3.Olivia Levengood     Kutztown,PA        13 F  144          242   11:09.61 11:10  40.53%
   4.Rivers Smoker        Lititz,PA          8  F  154          172   11:22.52 11:23  45.08%
   5.Lilly Brooks         Wilmington,DE      9  F  178          395   11:49.47 11:49  42.02%
   6.Mikayla Quinones     Philadelphia,PA    9  F  242          148   12:51.47 12:51  38.64%
   7.Lauren Phillips      Mount Laurel,NJ    14 F  244          253   12:51.68 12:52  34.60%
   8.Melanie Remaize      West Chester,PA    9  F  299          166   13:54.86 13:55  35.73%
   9.Mary Hayes           West Chester,PA    13 F  311          160   14:09.62 14:10  31.94%
  10.Hannah Carr          Fountainville,PA   8  F  317          212   14:15.34 14:15  35.97%


FIGHT FOR AIR CLIMB-PHILADELPHIA        MALE AGES 15 TO 19 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Charlie Deblasio     Ewing,NJ           15 M   22          317    8:23.51  8:24  47.67%
   2.Harrison Fulton      Mickleton,NJ       16 M  230          281   12:38.55 12:39  31.14%
   3.Sean Neuman          Spring City,PA     15 M  290          321   13:45.41 13:45  29.08%
   4.James Leo            Aston,PA           18 M  370          354   15:21.71 15:22  24.97%
   5.Matthew Emery        New Cumberland,PA  15 M  474  F G     668   18:15.55 18:16  21.92%
   6.Morgan Rotunno       Newtown,PA         17 M  509          504   19:23.77 19:24  20.02%
   7.Ethan Rappleye       Franklinville,NJ   17 M  512          700   19:32.52 19:33  19.87%
   8.Christopher Mitchell Kutztown,PA        19 M  564          248   23:28.25 23:28  16.14%
   9.Lloyd Dollinger      Hatboro,PA         15 M  582          221   26:05.11 26:05  15.34%


FIGHT FOR AIR CLIMB-PHILADELPHIA        FEMALE AGES 15 TO 19 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Emily Carr           Warrington,PA      18 F   94          299   10:11.56 10:12  41.56%
   2.Meg Pickerell        Southold,NY        18 F  115          437   10:44.62 10:45  39.43%
   3.Hailey Abbott        Malaga,NJ          18 F  170          270   11:39.05 11:39  36.33%
   4.Mya Faichney         Morrisville,PA     15 F  493          601   18:41.47 18:41  23.48%
   5.Jillian Nastasiak    Levittown,PA       18 F  556          414   23:04.47 23:04  18.36%


FIGHT FOR AIR CLIMB-PHILADELPHIA        MALE AGES 20 TO 29 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Nick Brown           Philadelphia,PA    29 M   15  F        10    8:07.26  8:07  45.66%
   2.Ty Tomlinson         Philadelphia,PA    28 M   20  C       116    8:17.01  8:17  44.70%
   3.Vincent Gaeta        Philadelphia,PA    24 M   23  F        15    8:23.94  8:24  44.17%
   4.Scott Anderson       Garnet Valley,PA   25 M   24       U  208    8:23.97  8:24  44.17%
   5.Gagan Kumar          Clifton Heights,PA 26 M   29  F         4    8:39.90  8:40  42.81%
Excl.Ty Tomlinson         Philadelphia,PA    28 M   30  C X     816    8:41.69  8:42  42.65%
   6.Kyle Surette         Philadelphia,PA    24 M   31  E        90    8:42.20  8:42  42.56%
   7.Ryan Clark           Warrington,PA      27 M   39          274    8:50.29  8:50  41.92%
   8.Matt Sandrowski      Philadelphia,PA    29 M   40  F        16    8:50.49  8:50  41.96%
   9.Zachary Gentile      Sellersville,PA    27 M   45  C       698    9:01.48  9:01  41.07%
Excl.Zachary Gentile      Sellersville,PA    27 M   48  C X     686    9:06.64  9:07  40.69%
  10.Drew Mullen          Chicago,IL         25 M   49          249    9:07.36  9:07  40.62%


FIGHT FOR AIR CLIMB-PHILADELPHIA        FEMALE AGES 20 TO 29 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvF1.Jennifer West        Philadelphia,PA    27 F   28  E        55    8:38.48  8:38  48.48%
   1.Brigita Roemer       Philadelphia,PA    26 F   68          503    9:38.28  9:38  43.45%
   2.Hailey Patterson     New Brunswick,NJ   22 F   72          628    9:42.95  9:43  43.16%
   3.Briana Wight         Glenmoore,PA       25 F   89  E        32   10:04.97 10:05  41.59%
   4.Christine Bessemer   Newton,NJ          26 F  104          617   10:30.66 10:31  39.87%
   5.Emily Mullen         New York,NY        27 F  109          250   10:36.26 10:36  39.50%
   6.Aliki Torrence       Reading,PA         23 F  138  E        35   11:06.78 11:07  37.72%
   7.Kelsey Szczesniak    Warrington,PA      25 F  140          295   11:07.83 11:08  37.66%
   8.Natalie Alleva       Vincentown,NJ      21 F  147          728   11:12.22 11:12  37.38%
   9.Lauren Ahrens        Warrington,PA      25 F  148          271   11:13.81 11:14  37.33%
  10.Anna Torrence        Phoenixville,PA    29 F  164  E        36   11:35.42 11:35  36.16%


FIGHT FOR AIR CLIMB-PHILADELPHIA        MALE AGES 30 TO 39 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Alexander Krol       Long Is City,NY    35 M    4  E        92    7:12.03  7:12  52.52%
   2.Matt Zacharkow       Trenton,NJ         34 M    5  E        91    7:15.70  7:16  51.89%
   3.Jason Pantano        Norristown,PA      39 M    6  E        84    7:24.07  7:24  52.54%
   4.Luke Kelly           Philadelphia,PA    39 M    8  F        18    7:42.55  7:43  50.50%
   5.Michael Rankin       Philadelphia,PA    39 M    9  E        44    7:50.72  7:51  49.64%
   6.Adam Eyth            Lansdale,PA        35 M   11  E       695    7:55.81  7:56  47.78%
   7.Chris Craig          Philadelphia,PA    35 M   13  F        11    8:00.79  8:01  47.28%
   8.Justin Duff          Philadelphia,PA    38 M   17  F        13    8:12.31  8:12  47.07%
   9.Michael Weber        Wynnewood,PA       32 M   18  E        64    8:14.07  8:14  45.32%
  10.Donald Berkheimer    Astoria,NY         30 M   25  C       128    8:30.91  8:31  43.67%


FIGHT FOR AIR CLIMB-PHILADELPHIA        FEMALE AGES 30 TO 39 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Caitlin Omalley      Marlton,NJ         30 F   38  E        28    8:49.67  8:50  47.52%
   2.Danielle Volz        Doylestown,PA      36 F   42  E        62    8:56.37  8:56  47.95%
   3.Diana Ercolani       Lansdale,PA        34 F   61          492    9:26.13  9:26  44.94%
   4.Gena Gentile         Norristown,PA      30 F   64  C       111    9:29.01  9:29  44.19%
Excl.Gena Gentile         Norristown,PA      30 F   77  C X     811    9:50.42  9:50  42.62%
   5.Joanna Ruvolo        Springfield,PA     35 F   86  E        40   10:02.69 10:03  42.46%
   6.Pamela Leary         Philadelphia,PA    30 F   98          530   10:20.83 10:21  40.56%
   7.Rebecca Pollard      Philadelphia,PA    30 F  117          442   10:47.25 10:47  38.87%
   8.Jessica Most         Penn Valley,PA     36 F  125          474   10:55.29 10:55  39.25%
   9.Christine Pagano     Phoenixville,PA    37 F  141  E    U   83   11:07.87 11:08  38.80%
  10.Janelle Johnson      Philadelphia,PA    31 F  146  E    U   48   11:11.68 11:12  37.55%


FIGHT FOR AIR CLIMB-PHILADELPHIA        MALE AGES 40 TO 49 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvM1.David Tromp          Glenmont,NY        42 M    1  C       137    6:15.85  6:16  63.59%
Excl.David Tromp          Glenmont,NY        42 M    2  C X     837    6:41.63  6:42  59.48%
   1.Brian Smoker         Lititz,PA          44 M    7          170    7:35.50  7:36  53.24%
   2.Brian Zamboni        Minneapolis,MN     44 M   10  C       141    7:51.77  7:52  51.44%
   3.Michael Barton       Philadelphia,PA    41 M   14          333    8:02.10  8:02  49.13%
Excl.Brian Zamboni        Minneapolis,MN     44 M   16  C X     841    8:10.72  8:11  49.44%
   4.Christopher Fath     Philadelphia,PA    40 M   21  F        14    8:22.18  8:22  46.83%
   5.Ken Myers            Lafayette Hill,PA  49 M   32  C       127    8:42.84  8:43  48.27%
   6.Joseph Moore         Philadelphia,PA    41 M   34  F    U   22    8:46.09  8:46  45.03%
   7.Tom Picerno          Ewing,NJ           47 M   41          324    8:55.41  8:55  46.36%
   8.Thomas Remaize       West Chester,PA    40 M   50          169    9:10.71  9:11  42.75%
   9.Timothy Volz         Doylestown,PA      41 M   54  E        63    9:19.06  9:19  42.38%
Excl.Ken Myers            Lafayette Hill,PA  49 M   57  C X     827    9:21.67  9:22  44.92%
  10.Justin Demola        Warren,NJ          43 M   70  E        78    9:41.87  9:42  41.39%


FIGHT FOR AIR CLIMB-PHILADELPHIA        FEMALE AGES 40 TO 49 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jennifer Marsalis    Newtown Sq,PA      43 F   56  E        81    9:20.18  9:20  48.93%
   2.Christina Smoker     Lititz,PA          44 F   92          171   10:08.92 10:09  45.61%
   3.Karianne Czajkowski  Warrington,PA      44 F   96  E        76   10:14.14 10:14  45.17%
   4.Tammie Feig          Columbus,NJ        44 F  137          179   11:06.72 11:07  41.64%
   5.Jennine Lemke        Phoenixville,PA    42 F  180          162   11:49.95 11:50  38.22%
   6.Keara Kilpatrick     Trenton,NJ         43 F  195          319   12:00.43 12:00  38.08%
   7.U. Johnson           Bala Cynwyd,PA     42 F  206          351   12:14.67 12:15  36.92%
   8.Barbrajo Swingle     Moorestown,NJ      47 F  218  C       136   12:27.44 12:27  38.50%
   9.April Hamilton       Pennsauken,NJ      41 F  224          611   12:33.97 12:34  35.59%
  10.Katherine Bible      Alexandria,VA      49 F  251          560   13:00.46 13:00  37.80%


FIGHT FOR AIR CLIMB-PHILADELPHIA        MALE AGES 50 TO 59 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Stephen Marsalese    Rye Brook,NY       52 M    3  E        69    6:46.86  6:47  63.55%
   2.William Staples      Wayne,PA           55 M   35  C       140    8:46.79  8:47  50.31%
   3.Arthur Au            Folcroft,PA        51 M   58  E        66    9:22.63  9:23  45.57%
   4.Joseph Lynch         Philadelphia,PA    59 M   59  F        26    9:22.70  9:23  48.73%
Excl.William Staples      Wayne,PA           55 M   62  C X     840    9:27.82  9:28  46.68%
   5.Tom Rodda            Chalfont,PA        50 M   69  E        42    9:40.33  9:40  43.80%
   6.Drew Deblasio        Ewing,NJ           54 M   85          327   10:02.40 10:02  43.61%
   7.Jim Corey            Warrington,PA      58 M   87          216   10:02.75 10:03  45.11%
   8.Peter Streit         Madison,NJ         50 M  108          528   10:35.73 10:36  40.01%
   9.Dennis Wilson        Phila,PA           54 M  118  F    U   21   10:50.23 10:50  40.39%
  10.Barry Pasicznyk      Philadelphia,PA    56 M  119          546   10:51.41 10:51  41.02%


FIGHT FOR AIR CLIMB-PHILADELPHIA        FEMALE AGES 50 TO 59 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jessica Mari Tuccell New York,NY        50 F   66  C       138    9:34.77  9:35  51.99%
   2.Sally Kalksma        Pine Beach,NJ      55 F   78  E        68    9:50.62  9:51  54.02%
   3.Michele Jones        Allentown,PA       56 F  103  E        79   10:28.96 10:29  51.45%
   4.Lisa Neyen           Beacon,NY          52 F  105  E        54   10:30.93 10:31  48.61%
   5.Ginny Durkan         West Chester,PA    53 F  142          305   11:08.00 11:08  46.53%
   6.Karen(krys) Szczesni Warrington,PA      53 F  177          263   11:48.80 11:49  43.84%
   7.Sue Mattucci         Hatfield,PA        54 F  194          358   11:59.35 11:59  43.75%
   8.Tammy Virnig         Phoenixville,PA    56 F  196           97   12:01.67 12:02  44.83%
   9.Ann-marie Hirsch     Jenkintown,PA      57 F  280          544   13:29.96 13:30  40.51%
  10.Gwenevere Johnson    Dover,DE           52 F  328       U  445   14:23.47 14:23  35.50%


FIGHT FOR AIR CLIMB-PHILADELPHIA        MALE AGES 60 TO 69 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Mark Greenlee        Plainfield,NJ      63 M   12  E        67    7:55.99  7:56  59.71%
   2.Warren Jefferis      Downingtown,PA     61 M   93  E        30   10:11.14 10:11  45.63%
   3.Wallace Rutkowski    Elizabeth,NJ       65 M  139  C       821   11:07.33 11:07  43.33%
Excl.Wallace Rutkowski    Elizabeth,NJ       65 M  191  C X     121   11:55.39 11:55  40.42%
   4.Terry Bookheimer     Worcester,PA       68 M  207  C       808   12:15.19 12:15  40.44%
   5.Gerry Mcshea         Philadelphia,PA    64 M  210  F       393   12:17.66 12:18  38.86%
   6.Robert Summerhayes   Seaside Park,NJ    61 M  212          262   12:17.93 12:18  37.84%
Excl.Terry Bookheimer     Worcester,PA       68 M  213  C X     108   12:18.65 12:19  40.28%
   7.Leonard Wojton       Williamstown,NJ    63 M  221          268   12:31.29 12:31  37.80%
   8.Lee Johnston         Wyndmoor,PA        63 M  223          287   12:31.70 12:32  37.80%
   9.Paul Heran           Alexandria,VA      69 M  229  C       133   12:38.29 12:38  39.62%
  10.Stanley Harmer       Mickleton,NJ       65 M  303          284   14:02.21 14:02  34.33%


FIGHT FOR AIR CLIMB-PHILADELPHIA        FEMALE AGES 60 TO 69 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Susie Kahn           Philadelphia,PA    61 F  265          329   13:15.39 13:15  43.66%
   2.Pamela Stephani      Mendenhall,PA      65 F  291          202   13:45.90 13:46  44.72%
   3.Julie Stoiber        Philadelphia,PA    61 F  342          331   14:37.58 14:38  39.59%
   4.Harriet Cutshall     Leesburg,VA        61 F  456          563   17:40.32 17:40  32.76%
   5.Cindy Clark          Royersford,PA      61 F  467       U  534   18:03.67 18:04  32.06%
   6.Paulette Hassey      Philadelphia,PA    65 F  491          204   18:38.51 18:39  33.01%
   7.Eileen Chopnick      Wynnewood,PA       66 F  499          191   18:59.09 18:59  32.92%
   8.Denise Kelso         Malvern,PA         61 F  528          522   20:34.99 20:35  28.14%
   9.Carol Savage         Naperville,IL      60 F  572          532   24:09.51 24:10  23.62%
  10.Vanessa Smith        Laverock,PA        61 F  576          578   24:36.30 24:36  23.53%


FIGHT FOR AIR CLIMB-PHILADELPHIA        MALE 70 AND OVER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jim Carr             Doylestown,PA      71 M  259          213   13:06.74 13:07  39.12%
   2.Sam Miller           Merion Station,PA  72 M  502          574   19:14.03 19:14  27.02%


FIGHT FOR AIR CLIMB-PHILADELPHIA        FEMALE 70 AND OVER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Maria Schaller       Philadelphia,PA    71 F  526  E        89   20:31.61 20:32  33.10%
   2.Judy Cheng           Cherry Hill,NJ     80 F  600          151   30:43.85 30:44  26.21%
   3.Kitty Rapaly Miller  Merion Station,PA  74 F  617          573   39:18.64 39:19  18.24%
   4.Sharon Schmitt       Norwood,PA         70 F  620          536   40:13.74 40:14  16.61%


FIGHT FOR AIR CLIMB-PHILADELPHIA        MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jarett Devaney       Philadelphia,PA    99 M  173          722   11:42.87 11:43   0.00%
   2.Carsen Gilbert       Doylestown,PA      99 M  238          739   12:45.21 12:45   0.00%
   3.Franklin Gilbert     Doylestown,PA      99 M  409          740   16:21.76 16:22   0.00%
   4.Mark Zielinski       Philadelphia,PA    99 M  437  F G     661   17:03.69 17:04   0.00%


FIGHT FOR AIR CLIMB-PHILADELPHIA        FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Angelina Smith Robin ,                  99 F  588          702   27:12.01 27:12   0.00%


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| CENTURY CLIMBER | ELITE | FIRST RESPONDER | CENTRY EXCLUDED | FIRE FIGHTER IN GEAR
Teams Results
| VERTICAL CLIMB | 1ST RESPONDER | CENTURY CLIMB
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


CENTURY CLIMBER Special Category Results
FIGHT FOR AIR CLIMB-PHILADELPHIA MALE CENTURY CLIMBER     
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.David Tromp          Glenmont,NY        42 M     C       137    6:15.85  6:16
   2.David Tromp          Glenmont,NY        42 M     C X     837    6:41.63  6:42
   3.Brian Zamboni        Minneapolis,MN     44 M     C       141    7:51.77  7:52
   4.Brian Zamboni        Minneapolis,MN     44 M     C X     841    8:10.72  8:11
   5.Ty Tomlinson         Philadelphia,PA    28 M 20  C       116    8:17.01  8:17
   6.Donald Berkheimer    Astoria,NY         30 M     C       128    8:30.91  8:31
   7.Ty Tomlinson         Philadelphia,PA    28 M 20  C X     816    8:41.69  8:42
   8.Ken Myers            Lafayette Hill,PA  49 M 62  C       127    8:42.84  8:43
   9.William Staples      Wayne,PA           55 M     C       140    8:46.79  8:47
  10.Donald Berkheimer    Astoria,NY         30 M     C       828    8:49.63  8:50
  11.Zachary Gentile      Sellersville,PA    27 M 343 C       698    9:01.48  9:01
  12.Zachary Gentile      Sellersville,PA    27 M 343 C X     686    9:06.64  9:07
  13.Ken Myers            Lafayette Hill,PA  49 M 62  C X     827    9:21.67  9:22
  14.William Staples      Wayne,PA           55 M     C X     840    9:27.82  9:28
  15.Chris Mcgrath        Philadelphia,PA    30 M 25  C       118    9:29.09  9:29
  16.Chris Mcgrath        Philadelphia,PA    30 M 25  C X     818    9:41.99  9:42
  17.Michael Harris       Garnet Valley,PA   24 M 58  C       125   10:18.40 10:18
  18.Kevin Gehman         Downingtown,PA     34 M 15  C       110   10:23.40 10:23
  19.Titus Bookheimer     Norristown,PA      28 M 15  C       109   10:43.61 10:44
  20.Michael Harris       Garnet Valley,PA   24 M 58  C X     825   10:54.18 10:54
  21.Kevin Gehman         Downingtown,PA     34 M 15  C X     810   10:56.65 10:57
  22.Jesse Roman          Philadelphia,PA    58 M 25  C       119   11:02.86 11:03
  23.Wallace Rutkowski    Elizabeth,NJ       65 M 32  C       821   11:07.33 11:07
  24.Brad Unger           Wilton,CT          43 M     C       839   11:19.02 11:19
  25.Brandon Croker       Mount Laurel,NJ    33 M     C       129   11:30.31 11:30
  26.Patrick Walsh        Colonia,NJ         41 M 42  C    U  824   11:40.33 11:40
  27.Titus Bookheimer     Norristown,PA      28 M 15  C X     809   11:40.74 11:41
  28.Patrick Walsh        Colonia,NJ         41 M 42  C X  U  124   11:44.47 11:44
  29.Wallace Rutkowski    Elizabeth,NJ       65 M 32  C X     121   11:55.39 11:55
  30.Terry Bookheimer     Worcester,PA       68 M 15  C       808   12:15.19 12:15
  31.Terry Bookheimer     Worcester,PA       68 M 15  C X     108   12:18.65 12:19
  32.Paul Heran           Alexandria,VA      69 M     C       133   12:38.29 12:38
  33.Carl Swanson         Phoenixville,PA    54 M 23  C       117   13:02.98 13:03
  34.Carl Swanson         Phoenixville,PA    54 M 23  C X     817   13:38.06 13:38
  35.Brandon Croker       Mount Laurel,NJ    33 M     C X     829   13:52.56 13:53
  36.Jordan Schooler      Harrisburg,PA      39 M     C       135   14:05.21 14:05
  37.Paul Heran           Alexandria,VA      69 M     C X     833   14:06.84 14:07
  38.Jordan Schooler      Harrisburg,PA      39 M     C X     835   14:09.34 14:09
  39.Srinivasan Sriram    Princeton,NJ       36 M 59  C       126   14:27.62 14:28
  40.Brad Unger           Wilton,CT          43 M     C X     139   14:47.14 14:47
  41.Srinivasan Sriram    Princeton,NJ       36 M 59  C X     826   15:58.24 15:58
  42.Leroy Miles          ,                  51 M 10  C       106   22:49.92 22:50

FIGHT FOR AIR CLIMB-PHILADELPHIA FEMALE CENTURY CLIMBER     
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Gena Gentile         Norristown,PA      30 F 15  C       111    9:29.01  9:29
   2.Jessica Mari Tuccell New York,NY        50 F     C       138    9:34.77  9:35
   3.Gena Gentile         Norristown,PA      30 F 15  C X     811    9:50.42  9:50
   4.Erin Grune           West Chester,PA    39 F 31  C       120   11:51.17 11:51
   5.Maddy Moyer          Downingtown,PA     23 F 15  C       114   12:18.76 12:19
   6.Barbrajo Swingle     Moorestown,NJ      47 F     C       136   12:27.44 12:27
   7.Morgan Bookheimer    Brooklyn,NY        26 F 15  C       107   12:43.44 12:43
   8.Maddy Moyer          Downingtown,PA     23 F 15  C X     814   12:59.91 13:00
   9.Barbrajo Swingle     Moorestown,NJ      47 F     C X     836   13:11.10 13:11
  10.Heather Sommerer     Abington,PA        47 F 7   C       105   13:18.54 13:19
  11.Morgan Bookheimer    Brooklyn,NY        26 F 15  C X     807   13:50.31 13:50
  12.Margeritte Santoro   Freehold,NJ        35 F 42  C       123   13:52.89 13:53
  13.Margeritte Santoro   Freehold,NJ        35 F 42  C X     823   13:58.35 13:58
  14.Jennifer Brank       Philadelphia,PA    41 F 6   C       801   14:10.44 14:10
  15.Andrea Silver        Philadelphia,PA    54 F 38  C       122   15:00.13 15:00
  16.Jessica Gehman       Downingtown,PA     32 F 15  C       115   15:02.79 15:03
  17.Selene Rose          Philadelphia,PA    35 F 6   C       804   15:27.07 15:27
  18.Jaime Cheng          Philadelphia,PA    40 F 6   C       102   15:27.22 15:27
  19.Jaime Cheng          Philadelphia,PA    40 F 6   C X     802   15:37.77 15:38
  20.Jessica Gehman       Downingtown,PA     32 F 15  C X     815   16:00.15 16:00
  21.Selene Rose          Philadelphia,PA    35 F 6   C X     104   16:10.64 16:11
  22.Erin Grune           West Chester,PA    39 F 31  C X     820   16:12.11 16:12
  23.Susan Leo            Aston,PA           53 F     C       142   17:57.06 17:57
  24.Kyra Fedec           Kenosha,WI         48 F     C       113   18:17.76 18:18
  25.Kelly Potter         York,PA            36 F 15  C       112   20:12.75 20:13
  26.Susan Leo            Aston,PA           53 F     C X     842   21:16.54 21:17
  27.Kyra Fedec           Kenosha,WI         48 F     C X     813   21:36.19 21:36
ELITE Special Category Results
FIGHT FOR AIR CLIMB-PHILADELPHIA MALE ELITE               
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Stephen Marsalese    Rye Brook,NY       52 M 62  E        69    6:46.86  6:47
   2.Alexander Krol       Long Is City,NY    35 M     E        92    7:12.03  7:12
   3.Matt Zacharkow       Trenton,NJ         34 M     E        91    7:15.70  7:16
   4.Jason Pantano        Norristown,PA      39 M     E        84    7:24.07  7:24
   5.Michael Rankin       Philadelphia,PA    39 M 37  E        44    7:50.72  7:51
   6.Adam Eyth            Lansdale,PA        35 M 58  E       695    7:55.81  7:56
   7.Mark Greenlee        Plainfield,NJ      63 M 62  E        67    7:55.99  7:56
   8.Michael Weber        Wynnewood,PA       32 M 58  E        64    8:14.07  8:14
   9.Shaun Rinehimer      Philadelphia,PA    37 M     E        88    8:31.72  8:32
  10.Ethan Defonseka      Ocean,NJ           13 M 49  E        51    8:32.96  8:33
  11.Kyle Surette         Philadelphia,PA    24 M     E        90    8:42.20  8:42
  12.Corey James          Glenmoore,PA       30 M 9   E        29    9:13.15  9:13
  13.Joseph Parente       West Deptford,NJ   28 M     E        85    9:13.32  9:13
  14.Timothy Volz         Doylestown,PA      41 M 58  E        63    9:19.06  9:19
  15.Arthur Au            Folcroft,PA        51 M 60  E        66    9:22.63  9:23
  16.Tom Rodda            Chalfont,PA        50 M 37  E        42    9:40.33  9:40
  17.Justin Demola        Warren,NJ          43 M     E        78    9:41.87  9:42
  18.Bret Grummert        Philadelphia,PA    32 M 38  E        47    9:43.96  9:44
  19.Rohan Defonseka      Ocean,NJ           47 M 49  E        50    9:44.29  9:44
  20.Chris Orrin          Folsom,PA          27 M 16  E        33    9:51.92  9:52
  21.James Rosato         Downingtown,PA     29 M 9   E        31    9:58.88  9:59
  22.Warren Jefferis      Downingtown,PA     61 M 9   E        30   10:11.14 10:11
  23.Joey Brooks          Wilmington,DE      11 M 2   E        27   10:13.48 10:13
  24.Jacob Defonseka      Ocean,NJ           10 M 49  E        52   10:52.74 10:53
  25.Orla Reese           Wayne,PA           58 M 62  E        70   10:55.62 10:56
  26.Rich Edwards         Wilmington,DE      56 M 51  E        56   10:57.29 10:57
  27.Joshua Zigmont       Morton,PA          36 M 36  E        41   11:15.05 11:15
  28.Michael Ortiz        Philadelphia,PA    34 M     E        93   11:44.91 11:45
  29.Tommy Rotunno        Newtown,PA         42 M 37  E        43   12:10.28 12:10
  30.Najee Richardson     Philadelphia,PA    27 M     E         2   12:11.36 12:11
  31.Constantine Kollintz Reading,PA         29 M 17  E        34   12:52.31 12:52
  32.Michael Byrne        Philadelphia,PA    30 M 58  E        59   12:57.68 12:58
  33.Srirama Murt Koyyala Downingtown,PA     45 M 39  E        23   13:04.52 13:05
  34.Jaheim Faichney      Morrisville,PA     13 M 29  E        39   13:26.54 13:27
  35.Richard Vantrieste   Havertown,PA       52 M 20  E       681   13:31.08 13:31
  36.Mark Pomager         Plymouth Mtng,PA   42 M     E        87   15:25.30 15:25
  37.John Smiley          ,                  63 M 57  E        57   19:33.80 19:34
  38.Lee Dowgiewicz       Philadelphia,PA    49 M 20  E        38    0:00.00  0:00

FIGHT FOR AIR CLIMB-PHILADELPHIA FEMALE ELITE               
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Jennifer West        Philadelphia,PA    27 F 50  E        55    8:38.48  8:38
   2.Caitlin Omalley      Marlton,NJ         30 F 4   E        28    8:49.67  8:50
   3.Danielle Volz        Doylestown,PA      36 F 58  E        62    8:56.37  8:56
   4.Jennifer Marsalis    Newtown Sq,PA      43 F     E        81    9:20.18  9:20
   5.Sally Kalksma        Pine Beach,NJ      55 F 62  E        68    9:50.62  9:51
   6.Joanna Ruvolo        Springfield,PA     35 F 36  E        40   10:02.69 10:03
   7.Briana Wight         Glenmoore,PA       25 F 9   E        32   10:04.97 10:05
   8.Karianne Czajkowski  Warrington,PA      44 F     E        76   10:14.14 10:14
   9.Michele Jones        Allentown,PA       56 F     E        79   10:28.96 10:29
  10.Lisa Neyen           Beacon,NY          52 F 49  E        54   10:30.93 10:31
  11.Aliki Torrence       Reading,PA         23 F 17  E        35   11:06.78 11:07
  12.Christine Pagano     Phoenixville,PA    37 F     E    U   83   11:07.87 11:08
  13.Janelle Johnson      Philadelphia,PA    31 F 38  E    U   48   11:11.68 11:12
  14.Margaret Mccann      Philadelphia,PA    35 F 58  E        61   11:27.61 11:28
  15.Anna Torrence        Phoenixville,PA    29 F 17  E        36   11:35.42 11:35
  16.Shelby Brevogel      Newark,DE          23 F     E        73   11:50.36 11:50
  17.Brooke Gross         Birdsboro,PA       22 F 17  E        37   13:04.67 13:05
  18.Kate Fink            Chalfont,PA        28 F 58  E        60   13:12.09 13:12
  19.Spencer Jones        Bronx,NY           30 F     E        80   13:25.12 13:25
  20.Verna Defonseka      Ocean,NJ           47 F 49  E        53   13:44.76 13:45
  21.Maddie Pomager       Plymouth Meetin,PA 9  F     E       685   15:37.24 15:37
  22.Maria Schaller       Philadelphia,PA    71 F     E        89   20:31.61 20:32
FIRST RESPONDER Special Category Results
FIGHT FOR AIR CLIMB-PHILADELPHIA MALE FIRST RESPONDER     
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Luke Kelly           Philadelphia,PA    39 M 204 F        18    7:42.55  7:43
   2.Chris Craig          Philadelphia,PA    35 M 41  F        11    8:00.79  8:01
   3.Nick Brown           Philadelphia,PA    29 M 41  F        10    8:07.26  8:07
   4.Justin Duff          Philadelphia,PA    38 M 41  F        13    8:12.31  8:12
   5.Christopher Fath     Philadelphia,PA    40 M 41  F        14    8:22.18  8:22
   6.Vincent Gaeta        Philadelphia,PA    24 M 41  F        15    8:23.94  8:24
   7.Gagan Kumar          Clifton Heights,PA 26 M 41  F         4    8:39.90  8:40
   8.Joseph Moore         Philadelphia,PA    41 M 39  F    U   22    8:46.09  8:46
   9.Jason Miles          Philadelphia,PA    36 M 41  F         5    8:47.73  8:48
  10.Matt Sandrowski      Philadelphia,PA    29 M 41  F        16    8:50.49  8:50
  11.Daniel Cornell       Philadelphia,PA    32 M 41  F         3    9:06.14  9:06
  12.Joseph Lynch         Philadelphia,PA    59 M 39  F        26    9:22.70  9:23
  13.Corey Hullings       Philadelphia,PA    30 M 41  F         9    9:22.90  9:23
  14.Joseph Finley        Philadelphia,PA    24 M 41  F         8   10:03.89 10:04
  15.Kyle Quinlan         Philadelphia,PA    31 M 41  F        12   10:24.06 10:24
  16.Dennis Wilson        Phila,PA           54 M 39  F    U   21   10:50.23 10:50
  17.Christopher Culver   Philadelphia,PA    44 M 39  F        19   10:55.23 10:55
  18.Dave Most            Penn Valley,PA     37 M 25  F       476   11:05.80 11:06
  19.Noah Turkewitz       Philadelphia,PA    30 M 41  F        17   11:19.55 11:20
  20.Vincent Gaeta        Philadelphia,PA    24 M 41  F G     715   11:50.41 11:50
  21.Matt Sandrowski      Philadelphia,PA    29 M 41  F G     716   11:57.69 11:58
  22.Luke Kelly           Philadelphia,PA    39 M     F G     718   12:07.94 12:08
  23.Shawn Glynn          Newtown Square,PA  57 M 41  F         6   12:15.50 12:15
  24.Gerry Mcshea         Philadelphia,PA    64 M 1   F       393   12:17.66 12:18
  25.Sergio Diggs         No,PA              32 M 39  F        20   12:19.51 12:20
  26.Jason Miles          Philadelphia,PA    36 M 41  F G     705   12:26.30 12:26
  27.Justin Duff          Philadelphia,PA    38 M 41  F G     713   12:42.89 12:43
  28.Daniel Cornell       Philadelphia,PA    32 M 41  F G     703   13:19.21 13:19
  29.Gagan Kumar          Clifton Heights,PA 26 M 41  F G     704   13:29.86 13:30
  30.Chris Craig          Philadelphia,PA    35 M 41  F G     711   14:05.89 14:06
  31.Corey Hullings       Philadelphia,PA    30 M 41  F G     709   14:11.43 14:11
  32.Jonathan White       Philadelphia,PA    29 M 41  F G  U  656   15:00.35 15:00
  33.Kyle Quinlan         Philadelphia,PA    31 M 41  F G     712   15:22.96 15:23
  34.Dawan Hughes         Philadelphia,PA    41 M 3   F       637   15:40.16 15:40
  35.Steve Plakiotis      Philadelphia,PA    30 M 41  F G     659   15:49.23 15:49
  36.Christopher Fath     Philadelphia,PA    40 M 41  F       714   16:01.89 16:02
  37.Tim Cook             Toms River,NJ      51 M 61  F G  U  663   16:40.55 16:41
  38.Robert Witiw         Phila,PA           31 M 41  F G     657   16:45.98 16:46
  39.Dave Zeh             Toms River,NJ      48 M 61  F G     667   16:59.71 17:00
  40.Mark Zielinski       Philadelphia,PA    99 M 41  F G     661   17:03.69 17:04
  41.Nick Brown           Philadelphia,PA    29 M 41  F G     710   17:08.30 17:08
  42.Joseph Iannacone     Philadelphia,PA    53 M 41  F G     650   17:17.40 17:17
  43.Noah Turkewitz       Philadelphia,PA    30 M 41  F G     717   17:19.71 17:20
  44.Buddy Schmidt        Philadelphia,PA    63 M 41  F G     654   17:20.09 17:20
  45.Sean Carlin          ,                  59 M 8   F G     635   17:21.21 17:21
  46.Dave Most            Penn Valley,PA     37 M 25  F G     776   17:23.00 17:23
  47.Matthew Emery        New Cumberland,PA  15 M     F G     668   18:15.55 18:16
  48.Daniel Caputo        Philadelphia,PA    34 M 41  F G     658   18:17.98 18:18
  49.David Elko           Philadelphia,PA    31 M 41  F G     648   18:36.67 18:37
  50.Christopher Fath     Philadelphia,PA    40 M 41  F G     649   19:14.27 19:14
  51.Patrick Schetter     Merchantville,NJ   26 M 8   F G     636   19:21.06 19:21
  52.Joseph La Salle      Philadelphia,PA    63 M     F       670   19:30.76 19:31
  53.Chris Kazoun         Toms River,NJ      35 M 61  F G     665   21:21.40 21:21
  54.Jesse Marsh          Glenside,PA        29 M 25  F       478   21:22.64 21:23
  55.Matthew Luzzi        Mantua,NJ          28 M     F G     671   22:37.22 22:37
  56.John Smaldore        Haddon Heights,NJ  51 M 21  F G     640   24:17.62 24:18
  57.Steven Terra         Toms River,NJ      36 M 61  F G     677   27:03.01 27:03
  58.Josh Fizer           Toms River,NJ      21 M 61  F G     664   27:12.38 27:12
  59.Harry Scharle        Haddon Heights,NJ  56 M 21  F G     639   31:52.89 31:53

FIGHT FOR AIR CLIMB-PHILADELPHIA FEMALE FIRST RESPONDER     
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Mary Fannon          Jenkintown,PA      29 F 25  F       477   11:53.28 11:53
   2.Karen Mclaughlin     Philadelphia,PA    32 F     F G     673   18:06.03 18:06
   3.Jen Leary            Philadelphia,PA    40 F 41  F G     652   19:27.46 19:27
   4.Julie Yahnke         Red Lion,PA        42 F     F G     672   20:41.80 20:42
   5.Janice Little        Philadelphia,PA    61 F     F       675   30:54.60 30:55
CENTRY EXCLUDED Special Category Results
FIGHT FOR AIR CLIMB-PHILADELPHIA MALE CENTRY EXCLUDED     
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.David Tromp          Glenmont,NY        42 M     C X     837    6:41.63  6:42
   2.Brian Zamboni        Minneapolis,MN     44 M     C X     841    8:10.72  8:11
   3.Ty Tomlinson         Philadelphia,PA    28 M 20  C X     816    8:41.69  8:42
   4.Zachary Gentile      Sellersville,PA    27 M 343 C X     686    9:06.64  9:07
   5.Ken Myers            Lafayette Hill,PA  49 M 62  C X     827    9:21.67  9:22
   6.William Staples      Wayne,PA           55 M     C X     840    9:27.82  9:28
   7.Chris Mcgrath        Philadelphia,PA    30 M 25  C X     818    9:41.99  9:42
   8.Michael Harris       Garnet Valley,PA   24 M 58  C X     825   10:54.18 10:54
   9.Kevin Gehman         Downingtown,PA     34 M 15  C X     810   10:56.65 10:57
  10.Titus Bookheimer     Norristown,PA      28 M 15  C X     809   11:40.74 11:41
  11.Patrick Walsh        Colonia,NJ         41 M 42  C X  U  124   11:44.47 11:44
  12.Wallace Rutkowski    Elizabeth,NJ       65 M 32  C X     121   11:55.39 11:55
  13.Terry Bookheimer     Worcester,PA       68 M 15  C X     108   12:18.65 12:19
  14.Carl Swanson         Phoenixville,PA    54 M 23  C X     817   13:38.06 13:38
  15.Brandon Croker       Mount Laurel,NJ    33 M     C X     829   13:52.56 13:53
  16.Paul Heran           Alexandria,VA      69 M     C X     833   14:06.84 14:07
  17.Jordan Schooler      Harrisburg,PA      39 M     C X     835   14:09.34 14:09
  18.Brad Unger           Wilton,CT          43 M     C X     139   14:47.14 14:47
  19.Srinivasan Sriram    Princeton,NJ       36 M 59  C X     826   15:58.24 15:58

FIGHT FOR AIR CLIMB-PHILADELPHIA FEMALE CENTRY EXCLUDED     
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Gena Gentile         Norristown,PA      30 F 15  C X     811    9:50.42  9:50
   2.Maddy Moyer          Downingtown,PA     23 F 15  C X     814   12:59.91 13:00
   3.Barbrajo Swingle     Moorestown,NJ      47 F     C X     836   13:11.10 13:11
   4.Morgan Bookheimer    Brooklyn,NY        26 F 15  C X     807   13:50.31 13:50
   5.Margeritte Santoro   Freehold,NJ        35 F 42  C X     823   13:58.35 13:58
   6.Jaime Cheng          Philadelphia,PA    40 F 6   C X     802   15:37.77 15:38
   7.Jessica Gehman       Downingtown,PA     32 F 15  C X     815   16:00.15 16:00
   8.Selene Rose          Philadelphia,PA    35 F 6   C X     104   16:10.64 16:11
   9.Erin Grune           West Chester,PA    39 F 31  C X     820   16:12.11 16:12
  10.Susan Leo            Aston,PA           53 F     C X     842   21:16.54 21:17
  11.Kyra Fedec           Kenosha,WI         48 F     C X     813   21:36.19 21:36
FIRE FIGHTER IN GEAR Special Category Results
FIGHT FOR AIR CLIMB-PHILADELPHIA MALE FIRE FIGHTER IN GEAR
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Vincent Gaeta        Philadelphia,PA    24 M 41  F G     715   11:50.41 11:50
   2.Matt Sandrowski      Philadelphia,PA    29 M 41  F G     716   11:57.69 11:58
   3.Luke Kelly           Philadelphia,PA    39 M     F G     718   12:07.94 12:08
   4.Jason Miles          Philadelphia,PA    36 M 41  F G     705   12:26.30 12:26
   5.Justin Duff          Philadelphia,PA    38 M 41  F G     713   12:42.89 12:43
   6.Daniel Cornell       Philadelphia,PA    32 M 41  F G     703   13:19.21 13:19
   7.Gagan Kumar          Clifton Heights,PA 26 M 41  F G     704   13:29.86 13:30
   8.Chris Craig          Philadelphia,PA    35 M 41  F G     711   14:05.89 14:06
   9.Corey Hullings       Philadelphia,PA    30 M 41  F G     709   14:11.43 14:11
  10.Jonathan White       Philadelphia,PA    29 M 41  F G  U  656   15:00.35 15:00
  11.Benjamin Windle      Philadelphia,PA    29 M 41    G     647   15:04.94 15:05
  12.Kyle Quinlan         Philadelphia,PA    31 M 41  F G     712   15:22.96 15:23
  13.Steve Plakiotis      Philadelphia,PA    30 M 41  F G     659   15:49.23 15:49
  14.Tim Cook             Toms River,NJ      51 M 61  F G  U  663   16:40.55 16:41
  15.Robert Witiw         Phila,PA           31 M 41  F G     657   16:45.98 16:46
  16.Roberto Matozzo      Philadelphia,PA    34 M 41    G     707   16:47.90 16:48
  17.Dave Zeh             Toms River,NJ      48 M 61  F G     667   16:59.71 17:00
  18.Mark Zielinski       Philadelphia,PA    99 M 41  F G     661   17:03.69 17:04
  19.Nick Brown           Philadelphia,PA    29 M 41  F G     710   17:08.30 17:08
  20.Joseph Iannacone     Philadelphia,PA    53 M 41  F G     650   17:17.40 17:17
  21.Noah Turkewitz       Philadelphia,PA    30 M 41  F G     717   17:19.71 17:20
  22.Buddy Schmidt        Philadelphia,PA    63 M 41  F G     654   17:20.09 17:20
  23.Sean Carlin          ,                  59 M 8   F G     635   17:21.21 17:21
  24.Dave Most            Penn Valley,PA     37 M 25  F G     776   17:23.00 17:23
  25.Matthew Emery        New Cumberland,PA  15 M     F G     668   18:15.55 18:16
  26.Daniel Caputo        Philadelphia,PA    34 M 41  F G     658   18:17.98 18:18
  27.Ben Erlacher         Philadelphia,PA    29 M 41  G G     687   18:20.80 18:21
  28.Jeffrey Lewandowski  Philadelphia,PA    37 M 41    G     643   18:29.43 18:29
  29.David Elko           Philadelphia,PA    31 M 41  F G     648   18:36.67 18:37
  30.Christopher Fath     Philadelphia,PA    40 M 41  F G     649   19:14.27 19:14
  31.Patrick Schetter     Merchantville,NJ   26 M 8   F G     636   19:21.06 19:21
  32.Rex Rostrom          ,                  45 M 8     G     397   19:59.99 20:00
  33.Sean Mcilhenny       ,                  26 M 41    G     719   21:05.27 21:05
  34.Chris Kazoun         Toms River,NJ      35 M 61  F G     665   21:21.40 21:21
  35.Matthew Luzzi        Mantua,NJ          28 M     F G     671   22:37.22 22:37
  36.John Smaldore        Haddon Heights,NJ  51 M 21  F G     640   24:17.62 24:18
  37.Steven Terra         Toms River,NJ      36 M 61  F G     677   27:03.01 27:03
  38.Josh Fizer           Toms River,NJ      21 M 61  F G     664   27:12.38 27:12
  39.Michael Donohoe      Philadelphia,PA    47 M 41    G     899   31:11.46 31:11
  40.Harry Scharle        Haddon Heights,NJ  56 M 21  F G     639   31:52.89 31:53
  41.Randolph Waddell     Feasterville Tr,PA 51 M 41    G     693   35:25.58 35:26
  42.Stephen Mach         Haddon Heights,NJ  25 M 21    G     742   40:12.81 40:13

FIGHT FOR AIR CLIMB-PHILADELPHIA FEMALE FIRE FIGHTER IN GEAR
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Karen Mclaughlin     Philadelphia,PA    32 F     F G     673   18:06.03 18:06
   2.Jen Leary            Philadelphia,PA    40 F 41  F G     652   19:27.46 19:27
   3.Julie Yahnke         Red Lion,PA        42 F     F G     672   20:41.80 20:42

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| CENTURY CLIMBER | ELITE | FIRST RESPONDER | CENTRY EXCLUDED | FIRE FIGHTER IN GEAR
Teams Results
| VERTICAL CLIMB | 1ST RESPONDER | CENTURY CLIMB
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


VERTICAL CLIMB Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     PHILLYFIRE                              1:06:16.66 AVERAGE:   8:17.08
      8.Luke Kelly           Philadelphia,PA    39 M 204 41       18    7:42.55*
     13.Chris Craig          Philadelphia,PA    35 M 41  203      11    8:00.79*
     15.Nick Brown           Philadelphia,PA    29 M 41  202      10    8:07.26*
     17.Justin Duff          Philadelphia,PA    38 M 41  203      13    8:12.31*
     21.Christopher Fath     Philadelphia,PA    40 M 41  203      14    8:22.18*
     23.Vincent Gaeta        Philadelphia,PA    24 M 41  204      15    8:23.94*
     29.Gagan Kumar          Clifton Heights,PA 26 M 41  201       4    8:39.90*
     36.Jason Miles          Philadelphia,PA    36 M 41  201       5    8:47.73*
     40.Matt Sandrowski      Philadelphia,PA    29 M 41  F        16    8:50.49
     47.Daniel Cornell       Philadelphia,PA    32 M 41  F         3    9:06.14
     60.Corey Hullings       Philadelphia,PA    30 M 41  F         9    9:22.90
     88.Joseph Finley        Philadelphia,PA    24 M 41  F         8   10:03.89
    101.Kyle Quinlan         Philadelphia,PA    31 M 41  F        12   10:24.06
    152.Noah Turkewitz       Philadelphia,PA    30 M 41  F        17   11:19.55
    182.Vincent Gaeta        Philadelphia,PA    24 M 41  F G     715   11:50.41
    190.Roberto Matozzo      Philadelphia,PA    34 M 41            7   11:55.31
    193.Matt Sandrowski      Philadelphia,PA    29 M 41  F G     716   11:57.69
    200.Luke Kelly           Philadelphia,PA    39 M     F G     718   12:07.94
    209.Shawn Glynn          Newtown Square,PA  57 M 41  F         6   12:15.50
    217.Jason Miles          Philadelphia,PA    36 M 41  F G     705   12:26.30
    226.Joshua Matthews      Feasterville Tr,PA 12 M 41          694   12:36.63
    233.Justin Duff          Philadelphia,PA    38 M 41  F G     713   12:42.89
    270.Daniel Cornell       Philadelphia,PA    32 M 41  F G     703   13:19.21
    279.Gagan Kumar          Clifton Heights,PA 26 M 41  F G     704   13:29.86
    282.Michael Donohoe      Philadelphia,PA    47 M 41          701   13:33.40
    305.Chris Craig          Philadelphia,PA    35 M 41  F G     711   14:05.89
    313.Corey Hullings       Philadelphia,PA    30 M 41  F G     709   14:11.43
    349.Robert Witin         Philadelphia,PA    10 M 41          733   14:48.28
    357.Jonathan White       Philadelphia,PA    29 M 41  F G  U  656   15:00.35
    361.Benjamin Windle      Philadelphia,PA    29 M 41    G     647   15:04.94
    371.Kyle Quinlan         Philadelphia,PA    31 M 41  F G     712   15:22.96
    385.Steve Plakiotis      Philadelphia,PA    30 M 41  F G     659   15:49.23
    393.Christopher Fath     Philadelphia,PA    40 M 41  F       714   16:01.89
    426.Robert Witiw         Phila,PA           31 M 41  F G     657   16:45.98
    431.Roberto Matozzo      Philadelphia,PA    34 M 41    G     707   16:47.90
    437.Mark Zielinski       Philadelphia,PA    99 M 41  F G     661   17:03.69
    439.Nick Brown           Philadelphia,PA    29 M 41  F G     710   17:08.30
    443.Joseph Iannacone     Philadelphia,PA    53 M 41  F G     650   17:17.40
    445.Noah Turkewitz       Philadelphia,PA    30 M 41  F G     717   17:19.71
    446.Buddy Schmidt        Philadelphia,PA    63 M 41  F G     654   17:20.09
    477.Daniel Caputo        Philadelphia,PA    34 M 41  F G     658   18:17.98
    479.Ben Erlacher         Philadelphia,PA    29 M 41  G G     687   18:20.80
    487.Jeffrey Lewandowski  Philadelphia,PA    37 M 41    G     643   18:29.43
    489.David Elko           Philadelphia,PA    31 M 41  F G     648   18:36.67
    500.David Websler        ,                  35 M 41          688   18:59.34
    504.Christopher Fath     Philadelphia,PA    40 M 41  F G     649   19:14.27
    510.Jen Leary            Philadelphia,PA    40 F 41  F G     652   19:27.46
    531.Sean Mcilhenny       ,                  26 M 41    G     719   21:05.27
    605.Michael Donohoe      Philadelphia,PA    47 M 41    G     899   31:11.46
    615.Randolph Waddell     Feasterville Tr,PA 51 M 41    G     693   35:25.58
    616.Lisa Waddell         Feasterville Tr,PA 48 F 41          692   35:35.13
  2     TEAM STAB PLUS                          1:09:51.92 AVERAGE:   8:43.99
     11.Adam Eyth            Lansdale,PA        35 M 58          695    7:55.81*
     18.Michael Weber        Wynnewood,PA       32 M 58           64    8:14.07*
     24.Scott Anderson       Garnet Valley,PA   25 M 58       U  208    8:23.97*
     39.Ryan Clark           Warrington,PA      27 M 58          274    8:50.29*
     42.Danielle Volz        Doylestown,PA      36 F 58           62    8:56.37*
     46.Anthony Massey       Paoli,PA           35 M 58          292    9:05.13*
     49.Drew Mullen          Chicago,IL         25 M 58          249    9:07.36*
     53.Justin Gaudi         North Huntingdo,PA 29 M 58          227    9:18.92*
     54.Timothy Volz         Doylestown,PA      41 M 58  E        63    9:19.06
     55.Joe Manzo            Havertown,PA       32 M 58          244    9:19.81
     63.Aidan Kopelow        Perkasie,PA        14 M 58          241    9:28.78
     87.Jim Corey            Warrington,PA      58 M 58          216   10:02.75
     94.Emily Carr           Warrington,PA      18 F 58          299   10:11.56
     97.Michael Harris       Garnet Valley,PA   24 M 58  C       125   10:18.40
    102.Kaitlyn Keaton       Huntingdon Vall,PA 13 F 58          236   10:24.30
    109.Emily Mullen         New York,NY        27 F 58          250   10:36.26
    113.Rill Shi             Stamford,CT        34 M 58          258   10:43.60
    122.Michael Harris       Garnet Valley,PA   24 M 58  C X     825   10:54.18
    131.Jim Stabilito        Scottsdale,AZ      48 M 58          297   10:58.91
    133.Sean Foley           Philadelphia,PA    25 M 58          280   11:03.11
    136.Jim Mccoligan        Chestertown,MD     49 M 58          246   11:06.27
    140.Kelsey Szczesniak    Warrington,PA      25 F 58          295   11:07.83
    144.Olivia Levengood     Kutztown,PA        13 F 58          242   11:09.61
    148.Lauren Ahrens        Warrington,PA      25 F 58          271   11:13.81
    150.Yuchi Liu            Jersey City,NJ     37 M 58          289   11:17.42
    158.Margaret Mccann      Philadelphia,PA    35 F 58  E        61   11:27.61
    162.John Braun           Warrington,PA      59 M 58          210   11:33.48
    167.Bob Heffner          Philadelphia,PA    32 M 58          691   11:36.55
    170.Hailey Abbott        Malaga,NJ          18 F 58          270   11:39.05
    173.Jarett Devaney       Philadelphia,PA    99 M 58          722   11:42.87
    174.Belinda Rowsell      Long Island Cit,NY 35 F 58          255   11:43.36
    177.Karen(krys) Szczesni Warrington,PA      53 F 58          263   11:48.80
    202.Caitlin Gaudi        Irwin,PA           28 F 58          226   12:09.20
    208.Candice Shires       Jenkintown,PA      33 F 58          259   12:15.49
    212.Robert Summerhayes   Seaside Park,NJ    61 M 58          262   12:17.93
    221.Leonard Wojton       Williamstown,NJ    63 M 58          268   12:31.29
    223.Lee Johnston         Wyndmoor,PA        63 M 58          287   12:31.70
    227.Joe Mccloskey        ,                  54 M 58          296   12:37.59
    230.Harrison Fulton      Mickleton,NJ       16 M 58          281   12:38.55
    231.Adam Dries           Doylestown,PA      38 M 58          222   12:39.96
    234.James Dimarco        Philadelphia,PA    33 M 58          689   12:43.24
    239.Kaitlin Cooperstein  Philadelphia,PA    31 F 58          275   12:48.43
    240.Brett Keaton         Huntingdon Vall,PA 48 M 58          235   12:48.46
    244.Lauren Phillips      Mount Laurel,NJ    14 F 58          253   12:51.68
    249.Michael Byrne        Philadelphia,PA    30 M 58  E        59   12:57.68
    259.Jim Carr             Doylestown,PA      71 M 58          213   13:06.74
    264.Kate Fink            Chalfont,PA        28 F 58  E        60   13:12.09
    267.Emily Gallagher      Wilmington,DE      23 F 58          283   13:17.07
    268.Tayler Magda         Warrington,PA      23 F 58          290   13:18.04
    294.Michael Mullen       Madison,NJ         57 M 58          251   13:50.56
    301.Kevin Carr           Fountainville,PA   38 M 58          273   13:57.97
    303.Stanley Harmer       Mickleton,NJ       65 M 58          284   14:02.21
    308.Colleen Colkitt      Buffalo,NY         25 F 58          215   14:07.55
    314.Mike Carr            Warrington,PA      67 M 58       U  300   14:12.65
    317.Hannah Carr          Fountainville,PA   8  F 58          212   14:15.34
    324.Tom Clark            Warrington,PA      62 M 58       U  214   14:22.05
    332.Jen Mccoligan        Chestertown,MD     49 F 58          245   14:28.62
    333.Jake Coullter        Holland,PA         7  M 58          276   14:29.42
    338.Andrea Stanton       Williamstown,NJ    58 F 58          260   14:33.36
    353.Rhianna Stanton      Williamstown,NJ    25 F 58          261   14:52.92
    362.Autumn Gargiule      Media,PA           23 F 58          225   15:08.10
    366.Karen Gaffey         Bradley Beach,NJ   31 F 58          224   15:14.04
    369.Diane Yerger         Telford,PA         56 F 58          269   15:21.64
    372.Kimberly Wagner      Lindley,NY         57 F 58          267   15:23.32
    376.Michael Anderson     Garnet Valley,PA   52 M 58       U  207   15:31.89
    388.Mark Sharbaugh       Winfield,IL        53 M 58          257   15:57.46
    398.Brian Hawn           Glendora,NJ        26 M 58          230   16:07.14
    399.Bridget Coulter      Holland,PA         39 F 58          277   16:08.72
    402.Winnie Tang          New York,NY        40 F 58          266   16:11.38
    406.Jennifer Isaacsohn   Warrington,PA      53 F 58          232   16:14.49
    407.Sarah Regan          Warrington,PA      24 F 58          293   16:15.62
    415.Matthew Koletty      Warrington,PA      23 M 58          240   16:33.16
    416.Stan Szczesniak      Warrington,PA      54 M 58          265   16:34.88
    429.Scott Keaton         Lansdale,PA        51 M 58          237   16:47.70
    438.Denise Foley         Jamison,PA         52 F 58          279   17:06.54
    451.Tachi Odelugo        Philadelphia,PA    27 F 58          252   17:28.40
    455.Rebecca Goeller      Doylestown,PA      26 F 58          228   17:37.67
    457.Kim Stabilito        Scottsdale,AZ      48 F 58          298   17:45.63
    473.Terry Coulter        Holland,PA         41 M 58          278   18:14.68
    478.Jacob Buehler        Buffalo,NY         33 M 58          211   18:19.78
    485.Leanne Jarvis        Philadelphia,PA    30 F 58          233   18:26.97
    488.Tammy Harmer         Mickleton,NJ       48 F 58          285   18:32.62
    496.John Koletty         East Norriton,PA   36 M 58          238   18:55.60
    508.Leah Fulton          Mickleton,NJ       14 F 58          282   19:23.10
    519.John Regan           Warrington,PA      51 M 58          254   19:52.54
    564.Christopher Mitchell Kutztown,PA        19 M 58          248   23:28.25
    567.Joseph Koletty       Warrington,PA      54 M 58          239   23:41.34
    580.Frederick Dollinger  Hatboro,PA         54 M 58          220   25:47.78
    581.Cindy Axelrod        Lafayette Hill,PA  55 F 58          209   26:02.03
    582.Lloyd Dollinger      Hatboro,PA         15 M 58          221   26:05.11
    594.Joe Grinkewicz       Philadelphia,PA    34 M 58          229   29:35.71
    610.Adam Desanctis       Warrington,PA      25 M 58          218   33:43.18
    611.Mary Desanctis       Warrington,PA      56 F 58          219   33:49.77
  3     MARCH FOR MARY ELLEN                    1:18:06.67 AVERAGE:   9:45.83
      7.Brian Smoker         Lititz,PA          44 M 31          170    7:35.50*
     19.Summit Smoker        Lititz,PA          11 M 31          174    8:14.94*
     50.Thomas Remaize       West Chester,PA    40 M 31          169    9:10.71*
     67.Slade Smoker         Lititz,PA          10 M 31          173    9:37.50*
     90.Bill Carpenter       Phoenixville,PA    41 M 31          155   10:06.63*
     92.Christina Smoker     Lititz,PA          44 F 31          171   10:08.92*
    154.Rivers Smoker        Lititz,PA          8  F 31          172   11:22.52*
    180.Jennine Lemke        Phoenixville,PA    42 F 31          162   11:49.95*
    183.Scott Gladfelter     West Chester,PA    49 M 31          156   11:50.85
    184.Erin Grune           West Chester,PA    39 F 31  C       120   11:51.17
    299.Melanie Remaize      West Chester,PA    9  F 31          166   13:54.86
    311.Mary Hayes           West Chester,PA    13 F 31          160   14:09.62
    344.Allison Hayes        West Chester,PA    10 F 31          159   14:40.86
    387.Amelia Grune         West Chester,PA    6  F 31          157   15:55.04
    396.Izzie Mintz          West Chester,PA    11 F 31          164   16:03.85
    404.Erin Grune           West Chester,PA    39 F 31  C X     820   16:12.11
    480.Regan Grune          West Chester,PA    8  F 31          158   18:21.41
    492.Juliana Remaize      West Chester,PA    7  F 31          165   18:39.26
    498.Emma Hayes           West Chester,PA    7  F 31          168   18:57.04
    505.Sheryl Remaize       West Chester,PA    41 F 31          167   19:16.18
    521.Michele Hayes        West Chester,PA    43 F 31          161   19:58.05
    557.Susan Mcmullen       Philadelphia,PA    54 F 31          163   23:07.87
  4     PATTI'S PACK                            1:20:38.53 AVERAGE:  10:04.82
      9.Michael Rankin       Philadelphia,PA    39 M 37           44    7:50.72*
     61.Diana Ercolani       Lansdale,PA        34 F 37          492    9:26.13*
     68.Brigita Roemer       Philadelphia,PA    26 F 37          503    9:38.28*
     69.Tom Rodda            Chalfont,PA        50 M 37           42    9:40.33*
     91.Theodore Bloom       Philadelphia,PA    34 M 37          484   10:07.03*
    127.Kevin Ercolani       Lansdale,PA        32 M 37          508   10:56.19*
    156.Thomas Greenfield    Warrington,PA      59 M 37          496   11:24.07*
    166.Alex Breitmayer      Philadelphia,PA    29 M 37          486   11:35.78*
    204.Tommy Rotunno        Newtown,PA         42 M 37  E        43   12:10.28
    219.Jim Tallia           Warminster,PA      58 M 37          510   12:27.71
    225.Andrew Greenfield    Warrington,PA      25 M 37          494   12:34.88
    248.Ed Grubb             Warrington,PA      55 M 37          497   12:56.50
    261.Jordan Richardson    Newtown,PA         7  M 37          502   13:08.26
    283.Mike Depalma         Warrington,PA      54 M 37          488   13:33.89
    320.Megan Bernstein      Philadelphia,PA    32 F 37          483   14:18.22
    323.Samantha Greenfield  Warminster,PA      25 F 37          495   14:21.31
    391.Christina G'angeli   North Wales,PA     31 F 37          493   15:59.08
    400.Martin Ware          Gibbstown,NJ       52 M 37          505   16:10.54
    428.Erin Kerr            Philadelphia,PA    34 F 37          499   16:46.91
    441.Jessica Avila        Sewell,NJ          36 F 37          482   17:13.59
    470.Andrea Cirilli       Philadelphia,PA    34 F 37          487   18:12.78
    484.Lauren Wooley        Doylestown,PA      33 F 37          506   18:26.87
    509.Morgan Rotunno       Newtown,PA         17 M 37          504   19:23.77
    515.Brian Donnelly       Wilmington,DE      47 M 37          489   19:43.85
    561.Jenna Brandolini     Philadelphia,PA    33 F 37          485   23:14.79
  5     FOR LITTLE DEBBIE                       1:27:37.67 AVERAGE:  10:57.21
     64.Gena Gentile         Norristown,PA      30 F 15  311     111    9:29.01*
     77.Gena Gentile         Norristown,PA      30 F 15  311     811    9:50.42*
     99.Kevin Gehman         Downingtown,PA     34 M 15  310     110   10:23.40*
    114.Titus Bookheimer     Norristown,PA      28 M 15  309     109   10:43.61*
    128.Kevin Gehman         Downingtown,PA     34 M 15  310     810   10:56.65*
    172.Titus Bookheimer     Norristown,PA      28 M 15  309     809   11:40.74*
    207.Terry Bookheimer     Worcester,PA       68 M 15  308     808   12:15.19*
    213.Terry Bookheimer     Worcester,PA       68 M 15  308     108   12:18.65*
    214.Maddy Moyer          Downingtown,PA     23 F 15  C       114   12:18.76
    235.Morgan Bookheimer    Brooklyn,NY        26 F 15  C       107   12:43.44
    250.Maddy Moyer          Downingtown,PA     23 F 15  C X     814   12:59.91
    293.Morgan Bookheimer    Brooklyn,NY        26 F 15  C X     807   13:50.31
    359.Jessica Gehman       Downingtown,PA     32 F 15  C       115   15:02.79
    392.Jessica Gehman       Downingtown,PA     32 F 15  C X     815   16:00.15
    525.Kelly Potter         York,PA            36 F 15  C       112   20:12.75
  6     PHILADELPHIA POLICE                     1:28:00.47 AVERAGE:  11:00.06
     34.Joseph Moore         Philadelphia,PA    41 M 39  205  U   22    8:46.09*
     59.Joseph Lynch         Philadelphia,PA    59 M 39  206      26    9:22.70*
     76.Christopher Rehmann  Conshohocken,PA    39 M 39  206      24    9:49.79*
    118.Dennis Wilson        Phila,PA           54 M 39  205  U   21   10:50.23*
    124.Christopher Culver   Philadelphia,PA    44 M 39  205      19   10:55.23*
    215.Sergio Diggs         No,PA              32 M 39  205      20   12:19.51*
    246.Michael Gould        Philadelphia,PA    50 M 39          614   12:52.40*
    255.Srirama Murt Koyyala Downingtown,PA     45 M 39  206      23   13:04.52*
  7     STEP UP FOR FRANK                       1:29:17.32 AVERAGE:  11:09.67
     22.Charlie Deblasio     Ewing,NJ           15 M 48          317    8:23.51*
     41.Tom Picerno          Ewing,NJ           47 M 48          324    8:55.41*
     75.Steve Picerno        Ewing,NJ           48 M 48          323    9:47.42*
     85.Drew Deblasio        Ewing,NJ           54 M 48          327   10:02.40*
    165.Patrick Neuman       Spring City,PA     49 M 48          320   11:35.62*
    195.Keara Kilpatrick     Trenton,NJ         43 F 48          319   12:00.43*
    290.Sean Neuman          Spring City,PA     15 M 48          321   13:45.41*
    346.Denise Picerno       Ship Bottom,NJ     44 F 48          322   14:47.12*
    518.Gilberto Ramirez     Yardley,PA         44 M 48          325   19:49.89
  8     JEFFERSON RESPIRATORY HEALTH            1:29:38.90 AVERAGE:  11:12.36
     65.Chris Mcgrath        Philadelphia,PA    30 M 25  318     118    9:29.09*
     71.Chris Mcgrath        Philadelphia,PA    30 M 25  318     818    9:41.99*
    125.Jessica Most         Penn Valley,PA     36 F 25          474   10:55.29*
    132.Jesse Roman          Philadelphia,PA    58 M 25  319     119   11:02.86*
    134.Dave Most            Penn Valley,PA     37 M 25          476   11:05.80*
    188.Mary Fannon          Jenkintown,PA      29 F 25          477   11:53.28*
    199.Donna George         Philadelphia,PA    31 F 25          466   12:03.54*
    277.Polina Muzyr         Philadelphia,PA    31 F 25          475   13:27.05*
    296.Gautam George        Philadelphia,PA    30 M 25          467   13:52.58
    309.Jacob Summer         Penn Valley,PA     47 M 25          460   14:07.57
    335.Kelsey Zimmer        Philadelphia,PA    25 F 25          463   14:31.45
    363.Tim Burke            Philadelphia,PA    26 M 25       U  454   15:08.74
    367.Brooke Ruane         Philadelphia,PA    28 F 25          471   15:15.72
    378.Roger Hansrote       Glenside,PA        58 M 25          455   15:35.70
    414.Ross Summer          Philadelphia,PA    47 M 25          461   16:33.11
    421.Ella Summer          Penn Valley,PA     47 F 25          459   16:40.42
    432.Thomas Sullivan      Philadelphia,PA    50 M 25          472   16:48.60
    444.Sung Whang           Philadelphia,PA    32 F 25          473   17:17.56
    449.Dave Most            Penn Valley,PA     37 M 25  F G     776   17:23.00
    452.Stephanie Bork       Philadelphia,PA    32 F 25          453   17:30.85
    495.Mae West             Phila,PA           35 F 25          462   18:51.05
    514.Kristen Marsh        Glenside,PA        30 F 25          470   19:38.76
    540.Jesse Marsh          Glenside,PA        29 M 25  F       478   21:22.64
    569.Ena Gupta            Philadelphia,PA    31 F 25          468   23:50.17
  9     RESPIRE AVIA                            1:31:14.83 AVERAGE:  11:24.35
     72.Hailey Patterson     New Brunswick,NJ   22 F 42          628    9:42.95*
    104.Christine Bessemer   Newton,NJ          26 F 42          617   10:30.66*
    107.Brad Hays            Spring City,TN     34 M 42          621   10:33.45*
    143.Jon Inzero           Newtown,PA         33 M 42          625   11:08.20*
    171.Patrick Walsh        Colonia,NJ         41 M 42  324  U  824   11:40.33*
    175.Patrick Walsh        Colonia,NJ         41 M 42  324  U  124   11:44.47*
    198.Marco Derobertis     Edison,NJ          32 M 42          618   12:01.88*
    297.Margeritte Santoro   Freehold,NJ        35 F 42  323     123   13:52.89*
    302.Margeritte Santoro   Freehold,NJ        35 F 42  C X     823   13:58.35
    318.Maria Spada          North Brunswick,NJ 35 F 42          631   14:16.18
    325.Sherri Hughes        Newton,NJ          26 F 42          623   14:22.90
    355.Chris Mackowski      Manalapan,NJ       40 M 42          626   14:59.54
    368.Stellie Balthazard   Monmouth Juncti,NJ 27 F 42          616   15:16.46
    377.Kristin Snyder       Metuchen,NJ        34 F 42          630   15:33.06
    394.Stephani Masi        Middletown,NJ      29 F 42          634   16:02.20
    427.Monica Hughes        Newton,NJ          23 F 42          622   16:46.88
    453.Amy Wiggins          Westfield,NJ       35 F 42          632   17:32.60
    471.Rachael Hastie       Sparta,NJ          33 F 42          620   18:13.58
    481.Emily Hullings       Newton,NJ          26 F 42          624   18:22.62
    552.Gloria Niebergall    Somerset,NJ        36 F 42          627   22:41.59
    574.Reisa Diamond        Dayton,NJ          34 F 42          619   24:17.63
 10     TRUCKIN' FOR HARRY                      1:36:22.67 AVERAGE:  12:02.83
    135.Stephen Hassey       Philadelphia,PA    43 M 63          205   11:05.96*
    145.Gavin Lewis          Media,PA           10 M 63          196   11:11.36*
    163.Ethan Lewis          Media,PA           9  M 63          195   11:33.98*
    168.Amber Macho          Philadelphia,PA    28 F 63          198   11:38.48*
    169.Ray Lewis            Media,PA           37 M 63          197   11:38.56*
    179.Carl Franke          Glenside,PA        43 M 63          192   11:49.59*
    286.Genevieve Stauffer   Chalfont,PA        34 F 63          201   13:38.84*
    291.Pamela Stephani      Mendenhall,PA      65 F 63          202   13:45.90*
    360.Chad Stauffer        Chalfont,PA        36 M 63          200   15:03.26
    384.Toni Cearley         Berlin,NJ          58 F 63          203   15:45.88
    412.Allyson Lewis        Media,PA           40 F 63          194   16:25.08
    461.Kathy Myers          King Of Prussia,PA 59 F 63          199   17:47.11
    491.Paulette Hassey      Philadelphia,PA    65 F 63          204   18:38.51
    499.Eileen Chopnick      Wynnewood,PA       66 F 63          191   18:59.09
 11     PHILLY SPECIAL RESPIRATORY TEAM         1:38:08.95 AVERAGE:  12:16.12
     43.Andrew Piersante     Philadelphia,PA    30 M 40          531    8:59.25*
     82.Ethan Mintz          West Chester,PA    14 M 40          525    9:55.92*
     98.Pamela Leary         Philadelphia,PA    30 F 40          530   10:20.83*
    108.Peter Streit         Madison,NJ         50 M 40          528   10:35.73*
    243.Sean Kelso           Malvern,PA         32 M 40          523   12:51.50*
    321.Stephanie Campbell   Springfield,PA     29 F 40          517   14:19.53*
    354.Carolina Boutaugh    Mohnton,PA         38 F 40          529   14:54.79*
    403.John Gilbert         Doylestown,PA      48 F 40       U  521   16:11.40*
    425.Albert Rizzo         Hockessin,DE       65 M 40          527   16:44.16
    450.Megan Mee            Langhorne,PA       37 F 40          524   17:24.40
    458.Edward Kelso         ,                  61 M 40          737   17:45.78
    464.Colin Kelso          ,                  33 M 40          738   17:54.72
    528.Denise Kelso         Malvern,PA         61 F 40          522   20:34.99
    533.Donna Critelli Caran Holmdel,NJ         52 F 40          519   21:10.32
    545.Lisa Mintz           West Chester,PA    46 F 40          526   21:36.39
    562.Jade Durkin          ,                  39 F 40          720   23:15.23
    568.Monique Crenshaw     Bear,DE            41 F 40          518   23:48.65
 12     GAIL'S SQUAD                            1:38:19.40 AVERAGE:  12:17.43
    121.Lucas Virnig         Philadelphia,PA    25 M 17          100   10:52.95*
    138.Aliki Torrence       Reading,PA         23 F 17           35   11:06.78*
    164.Anna Torrence        Phoenixville,PA    29 F 17           36   11:35.42*
    196.Tammy Virnig         Phoenixville,PA    56 F 17           97   12:01.67*
    220.John Virnig          Phoenixville,PA    56 M 17           99   12:30.64*
    245.Constantine Kollintz Reading,PA         29 M 17           34   12:52.31*
    256.Brooke Gross         Birdsboro,PA       22 F 17           37   13:04.67*
    315.April Kiryluk        Middletown,DE      30 F 17           96   14:14.96*
    329.Danielle Kauffman    Reading,PA         29 F 17           98   14:25.83
    436.Christine Williams   Philadelphia,PA    28 F 17       U  143   17:03.35
 13     YOUR PART-TIME CONTROLLER LLC           1:48:12.59 AVERAGE:  13:31.57
    106.Paul Boland          Berlin,NJ          31 M 66          561   10:32.48*
    110.Liam Mcgunnigle      Phoenixville,PA    20 M 66          727   10:37.75*
    147.Natalie Alleva       Vincentown,NJ      21 F 66          728   11:12.22*
    251.Katherine Bible      Alexandria,VA      49 F 66          560   13:00.46*
    343.Randy Mcgunnigle     Phoenixville,PA    58 M 66          571   14:37.59*
    364.Jacquelyn Mcmahon    Pennsauken,NJ      30 F 66          572   15:08.96*
    411.Bradley Bartolino    Bordentown,NJ      31 M 66          559   16:24.63*
    419.Jennifer Alleva      Southampton,NJ     51 F 66          558   16:38.50*
    456.Harriet Cutshall     Leesburg,VA        61 F 66          563   17:40.32
    466.Michael Corner       Media,PA           51 M 66          562   18:01.20
    501.Jim Garrison         Hatboro,PA         61 M 66          567   19:07.10
    502.Sam Miller           Merion Station,PA  72 M 66          574   19:14.03
    506.Jeanne Garrison      Hatboro,PA         58 F 66          566   19:20.97
    527.Andi Mcgunnigle      Phoenixville,PA    55 F 66          570   20:33.27
    534.Jonathan Hulton      Merchantville,NJ   29 M 66          680   21:10.94
    542.Jaclyn Hutton        Pennsauken,NJ      32 F 66          584   21:27.21
    571.Jackie Surgner-singe Pennsauken,NJ      51 F 66          579   24:06.26
    576.Vanessa Smith        Laverock,PA        61 F 66          578   24:36.30
    577.Cheryl Schweizer     Philadelphia,PA    53 F 66          575   24:42.12
    578.Elizabeth Williams   Langhorne,PA       32 F 66          580   25:23.28
    579.Timothy Williams     Langhorne,PA       35 M 66          581   25:31.31
    612.Thomas Jenkins       Philadelphia,PA    23 M 66          569   34:47.01
    613.Danielle Delizzio    Delran,NJ          24 F 66          564   34:56.12
    614.Stacy Yulsman        Cherry Hill,NJ     54 F 66          582   35:07.17
    617.Kitty Rapaly Miller  Merion Station,PA  74 F 66          573   39:18.64
 14     ONE HOLMAN                              1:50:12.03 AVERAGE:  13:46.50
    137.Tammie Feig          Columbus,NJ        44 F 33          179   11:06.72*
    253.John Mckeon          Delran,NJ          54 M 33          188   13:01.65*
    271.Alicia Mcgowan       Maple Shade,NJ     30 F 33          184   13:20.63*
    274.Andrew Egan          Maple Shade,NJ     31 M 33          186   13:26.42*
    276.Brad Bayard          Moorestown,NJ      48 M 33          678   13:26.60*
    316.Emily Salamone       Sicklerville,NJ    38 F 33          189   14:15.14*
    326.Johnny Bruno         Hamilton,NJ        41 M 33          175   14:23.14*
    440.Jason Arce           Marlton,NJ         32 M 33          185   17:11.73*
    468.Crystal Davis        Mount Laurel,NJ    48 F 33          177   18:04.41
    475.Donna Chladek        Shamong,NJ         57 F 33          176   18:15.99
    546.Karen Dilks          Maple Shade,NJ     48 F 33          178   21:44.17
 15     CINTAS STEPPERS                         1:51:31.87 AVERAGE:  13:56.48
     38.Caitlin Omalley      Marlton,NJ         30 F 4            28    8:49.67*
    100.Bill Calhoun         Cherry Hill,NJ     32 M 4           402   10:23.81*
    285.Kaitlyn Freyuogel    Mapleglen,PA       27 F 4           721   13:38.70*
    287.Mark Difrangia       Philadelphia,PA    25 M 4           403   13:40.95*
    345.James Darr           Cherry Hill,NJ     38 M 4           410   14:42.59*
    365.Samir Shahani        Hellertown,PA      29 M 4           408   15:14.02*
    442.Michelle O'malley Sh Hellertown,PA      28 F 4           406   17:15.82*
    460.Rachel Scornaienchi  Philadelphia,PA    25 F 4           407   17:46.31*
    622.Kathryn O'malley     Wind Gap,PA        59 F 4           405   43:56.44
 16     CLIMB FOR A CURE                        2:15:45.41 AVERAGE:  16:58.18
    258.Jessica Pritchard    Philadelphia,PA    32 F 6           152   13:06.27*
    312.Jennifer Brank       Philadelphia,PA    41 F 6   301     801   14:10.44*
    358.Sephanie Rogers      Philadelphia,PA    34 F 6           699   15:02.15*
    374.Selene Rose          Philadelphia,PA    35 F 6   304     804   15:27.07*
    375.Jaime Cheng          Philadelphia,PA    40 F 6   302     102   15:27.22*
    380.Jaime Cheng          Philadelphia,PA    40 F 6   302     802   15:37.77*
    401.Selene Rose          Philadelphia,PA    35 F 6   304     104   16:10.64*
    600.Judy Cheng           Cherry Hill,NJ     80 F 6           151   30:43.85*
***     HEALTHEASE/LSF                          1:19:16.02 AVERAGE:   9:54.50
     20.Ty Tomlinson         Philadelphia,PA    28 M 20  316     116    8:17.01*
     30.Ty Tomlinson         Philadelphia,PA    28 M 20  316     816    8:41.69*
    117.Rebecca Pollard      Philadelphia,PA    30 F 20          442   10:47.25*
    201.Erin Van Name        Philadelphia,PA    29 F 20          440   12:09.03*
    237.Lauren Cornell       Philadelphia,PA    25 F 20          441   12:44.81*
    257.Cara Drago           Philadelphia,PA    32 F 20          439   13:05.15*
    281.Richard Vantrieste   Havertown,PA       52 M 20          681   13:31.08*
***     STEPSLIKEJAGGER                         1:22:23.18 AVERAGE:  10:17.90
     27.Ethan Defonseka      Ocean,NJ           13 M 49           51    8:32.96*
     74.Rohan Defonseka      Ocean,NJ           47 M 49           50    9:44.29*
    105.Lisa Neyen           Beacon,NY          52 F 49           54   10:30.93*
    120.Jacob Defonseka      Ocean,NJ           10 M 49           52   10:52.74*
    289.Verna Defonseka      Ocean,NJ           47 F 49           53   13:44.76*
    331.Mike Hayden          Pine Beach,NJ      54 M 49          541   14:28.03*
    334.Rajiv Bhatia         Marlboro,NJ        66 M 49          542   14:29.47*
***     JUAN LAFUENTE                           2:12:30.70 AVERAGE:  16:33.84
    211.Alicia Mannino       Philadelphia,PA    30 F 27          146   12:17.74*
    242.Mikayla Quinones     Philadelphia,PA    9  F 27          148   12:51.47*
    272.Rick Quinones Jr.    Philadelphia,PA    11 M 27          149   13:22.36*
    341.Fernando Arroyo      Philadelphia,PA    37 M 27          591   14:36.73*
    503.Ymani Fuentes        Philadelphia,PA    12 F 27          592   19:14.09*
    591.Milagro Martinez     Philadelphia,PA    35 F 27          147   29:16.70*
    602.Emma Medina          Philadelphia,PA    53 F 27          150   30:51.61*
***     KIRKBRIDE                               2:28:01.52 AVERAGE:  18:30.19
    197.Katie Schreiber      Warminster,PA      30 F 28          597   12:01.72*
    382.Sean Smith           Darby,PA           56 M 28          598   15:41.65*
    483.George A. Brown      Philadelphia,PA    60 M 28          593   18:26.53*
    486.Richard Franklin     Philadelphia,PA    51 M 28          599   18:29.04*
    575.Dorverne Moore       Philadelphia,PA    66 M 28          594   24:25.64*
    593.Tracy Righter        Philadelphia,PA    47 F 28          596   29:20.09*
    596.Rob Pannepacker      Oreland,PA         45 M 28          595   29:36.85*
***     SCHMITT HAPPENS                         2:51:37.57 AVERAGE:  21:27.20
    186.Michael Schmitt      Glenolden,PA       41 M 44          535   11:52.20*
    424.Amy Wirstad          Aston,PA           37 F 44          538   16:42.29*
    467.Cindy Clark          Royersford,PA      61 F 44       U  534   18:03.67*
    549.Pamela Seidel        Royersford,PA      40 F 44          537   22:21.83*
    551.Marianne Kovacs      Philadelphia,PA    46 F 44          540   22:38.98*
    618.Theresa Schmitt      West Chester,PA    46 F 44          539   39:44.86*
    620.Sharon Schmitt       Norwood,PA         70 F 44          536   40:13.74*
***     TOWER MASTERS                             53:33.60 AVERAGE:   6:41.70
      3.Stephen Marsalese    Rye Brook,NY       52 M 62           69    6:46.86*
     12.Mark Greenlee        Plainfield,NJ      63 M 62           67    7:55.99*
     32.Ken Myers            Lafayette Hill,PA  49 M 62  327     127    8:42.84*
     57.Ken Myers            Lafayette Hill,PA  49 M 62  327     827    9:21.67*
     78.Sally Kalksma        Pine Beach,NJ      55 F 62           68    9:50.62*
    126.Orla Reese           Wayne,PA           58 M 62           70   10:55.62*
***     PGW MICROTURBINES                       1:08:43.77 AVERAGE:   8:35.47
     33.Jonathan David       Philadelphia,PA    33 M 38          512    8:44.81*
     73.Bret Grummert        Philadelphia,PA    32 M 38           47    9:43.96*
    146.Janelle Johnson      Philadelphia,PA    31 F 38       U   48   11:11.68*
    187.Benjamin Peacock     Philadelphia,PA    39 M 38          515   11:52.97*
    203.Phi Dang             Philadelphia,PA    34 M 38          511   12:10.22*
    356.Andrea Silver        Philadelphia,PA    54 F 38  322     122   15:00.13*
***     STAIRWAY TO HEAVEN                      1:32:59.52 AVERAGE:  11:37.44
    142.Ginny Durkan         West Chester,PA    53 F 45          305   11:08.00*
    189.Maureen Seitz        Philadelphia,PA    25 F 45          304   11:54.74*
    322.Andrea Caprio        Chester Springs,PA 38 F 45          302   14:20.92*
    395.Gene Haines          Philadelphia,PA    65 M 45          307   16:03.57*
    516.Dennis Orenshaw      Phila,PA           65 M 45          308   19:45.05*
    517.Bonnie Whitfield     Philadelphia,PA    50 F 45          306   19:47.24*
***     CHERYL'S PEARLS                         1:44:11.85 AVERAGE:  13:01.48
    185.Rasheem Hughes       New Castle,DE      40 M 3           399   11:51.83*
    337.Shamaria Hughes      Philadelphia,PA    30 F 3           398   14:33.05*
    381.Dawan Hughes         Philadelphia,PA    41 M 3           637   15:40.16*
    410.Michelle Kingsberry  Philadelphia,PA    51 F 3           401   16:24.17*
    553.Chris Kingsberry     Philadelphia,PA    54 M 3           400   22:42.36*
    555.Austina Jones        New Castle,DE      43 F 3           731   23:00.28*
***     ALLIED                                  1:49:08.36 AVERAGE:  13:38.54
    210.Gerry Mcshea         Philadelphia,PA    64 M 1           393   12:17.66*
    300.John Thomas Iii      Springfield,PA     35 M 1           389   13:55.01*
    383.Michael Banach       Philadelphia,PA    59 M 1           387   15:41.71*
    454.James Smolarski      Wallingford,PA     48 M 1           388   17:33.20*
    520.Anthony Garbarino    Philadelphia,PA    50 M 1           392   19:56.73*
    598.James Wolfie         Huntingdon Vall,PA 55 M 1           391   29:44.05*
***     HIGH STEPPERS                           2:20:50.42 AVERAGE:  17:36.30
    328.Gwenevere Johnson    Dover,DE           52 F 22       U  445   14:23.47*
    397.Angelina Smith Robin Philadelphia,PA    50 F 22          449   16:06.29*
    532.Roderick Freeman     Yeadon,PA          59 M 22          443   21:08.32*
    588.Angelina Smith Robin ,                  99 F 22          702   27:12.01*
    601.Tracy Jenkins        Philadelphia,PA    58 F 22          444   30:50.53*
    604.Carlton Miller       Philadelphia,PA    46 M 22          447   31:09.80*
***     THE MAK PACK                            1:06:54.71 AVERAGE:   8:21.84
     58.Arthur Au            Folcroft,PA        51 M 60           66    9:22.63*
    265.Susie Kahn           Philadelphia,PA    61 F 60          329   13:15.39*
    342.Julie Stoiber        Philadelphia,PA    61 F 60          331   14:37.58*
    348.Jennifer Branscom    Narberth,PA        50 F 60          328   14:48.02*
    350.Alan Ritterband      Merion Station,PA  59 M 60          330   14:51.09*
***     PALANGI+ CLIMBERS                       1:15:30.02 AVERAGE:   9:26.25
     86.Joanna Ruvolo        Springfield,PA     35 F 36           40   10:02.69*
    149.Joshua Zigmont       Morton,PA          36 M 36           41   11:15.05*
    336.James Lamaina        Blackwood,NJ       32 M 36          480   14:31.86*
    448.Kelly Macauley       West Chester,PA    39 F 36          481   17:22.55*
    547.Kelly Engel          Glenolden,PA       40 F 36          479   22:17.87*
***     TEAM PEPPER                             1:18:36.52 AVERAGE:   9:49.56
    112.James Papaleo        Philadelphia,PA    46 M 54          554   10:43.14*
    298.Amanda Giorno        Wayne,PA           29 F 54          552   13:53.14*
    417.Jo Ronane            Philadelphia,PA    42 F 54          555   16:35.76*
    423.Heather Papaleo      Philadelphia,PA    46 F 54          553   16:40.72*
    530.Patricia Ellard      Philadelphia,PA    44 F 54          551   20:43.76*
***     CLIMBIN' FOR KATE                       1:44:51.53 AVERAGE:  13:06.44
    247.Michael Lambert      West Chester,PA    50 M 7           413   12:55.51*
    269.Heather Sommerer     Abington,PA        47 F 7   305     105   13:18.54*
    556.Jillian Nastasiak    Levittown,PA       18 F 7           414   23:04.47*
    559.Christina Allen      Ewing,NJ           44 F 7        U  411   23:11.11*
    608.Katie Sommerer       Yardley,PA         58 F 7           415   32:21.90*
***     FRANK'S FIGHTERS                        1:47:30.34 AVERAGE:  13:26.29
     79.Chris Orrin          Folsom,PA          27 M 16           33    9:51.92*
    157.John Doyle           Bristol,PA         23 M 16       U  431   11:25.83*
    535.Nikki Mosco          Bristol,PA         28 F 16          435   21:12.65*
    607.Samantha Finsterbusc Forest Hill,MD     27 F 16          432   32:14.39*
    609.Krista Mosco         Bristol,PA         22 F 16          434   32:45.55*
***     TOMS RIVER FD                           1:49:17.05 AVERAGE:  13:39.63
    422.Tim Cook             Toms River,NJ      51 M 61       U  663   16:40.55*
    433.Dave Zeh             Toms River,NJ      48 M 61          667   16:59.71*
    538.Chris Kazoun         Toms River,NJ      35 M 61          665   21:21.40*
    586.Steven Terra         Toms River,NJ      36 M 61          677   27:03.01*
    589.Josh Fizer           Toms River,NJ      21 M 61          664   27:12.38*
***     D & B THERMAL                             39:28.14 AVERAGE:   4:56.02
     51.Corey James          Glenmoore,PA       30 M 9            29    9:13.15*
     84.James Rosato         Downingtown,PA     29 M 9            31    9:58.88*
     89.Briana Wight         Glenmoore,PA       25 F 9            32   10:04.97*
     93.Warren Jefferis      Downingtown,PA     61 M 9            30   10:11.14*
***     FLIGHT CENTRE TRAVEL GROUP                55:17.04 AVERAGE:   6:54.63
    228.Lauren Boothe        Philadelphia,PA    29 F 14          428   12:38.19*
    241.Eddie Behrens        Philadelphia,PA    26 M 14          426   12:50.95*
    262.Peter Psaltakis      Philadelphia,PA    27 M 14          430   13:08.77*
    420.Chris Bellis         Philadelphia,PA    33 M 14          427   16:39.13*
***     BROOKS FAMILY                             58:26.39 AVERAGE:   7:18.30
     95.Joey Brooks          Wilmington,DE      11 M 2            27   10:13.48*
    178.Lilly Brooks         Wilmington,DE      9  F 2           395   11:49.47*
    459.Paul Brooks          Dover,DE           52 M 2           396   17:46.09*
    490.Jennifer Brooks      Wilmington,DE      49 F 2           394   18:37.35*
***     LADYBUGS                                1:20:53.35 AVERAGE:  10:06.67
    275.Jaheim Faichney      Morrisville,PA     13 M 29           39   13:26.54*
    493.Mya Faichney         Morrisville,PA     15 F 29          601   18:41.47*
    523.Aliyah Faichney      Morrisville,PA     11 F 29          600   20:05.42*
    590.Leseh Lentner        Morrisville,PA     51 F 29          602   28:39.92*
***     ENON CHURCH                             1:25:32.16 AVERAGE:  10:41.52
    408.Tia Gray             Philadelphia,PA    57 F 10          419   16:21.60*
    554.Leroy Miles          ,                  51 M 10  306     106   22:49.92*
    558.Jerry Pendergrass    Sewell,NJ          60 M 10          420   23:09.36*
    560.Vernell Bailey       Philadelphia,PA    46 M 10          683   23:11.28*
***     TEAM FLEUR DE LISA                      1:26:49.30 AVERAGE:  10:51.16
    119.Barry Pasicznyk      Philadelphia,PA    56 M 52          546   10:51.41*
    435.Katherine Emgushov   Stroudsburg,PA     53 F 52          545   17:03.01*
    592.Kellyann Zuzulo      Newtown,PA         53 F 52          547   29:19.12*
    595.Bridget Peachey      Meadowbrook,PA     50 F 52          548   29:35.76*
***     EXCELLENCE TO THE TOP                     53:25.82 AVERAGE:   6:40.73
    153.Carolyn Richardson   Tarrytown,NY       38 F 11          423   11:22.21*
    386.Rasheed Bellamy      Sicklerville,NJ    37 M 11          421   15:49.95*
    583.Paul Toroni          Haddon Twp,NJ      33 M 11          424   26:13.66*
***     CHERRY HILL FIRE DEPT                     56:42.26 AVERAGE:   7:05.28
    447.Sean Carlin          ,                  59 M 8           635   17:21.21*
    507.Patrick Schetter     Merchantville,NJ   26 M 8           636   19:21.06*
    522.Rex Rostrom          ,                  45 M 8           397   19:59.99*
***     ONE STEP AT A TIME                        57:14.02 AVERAGE:   7:09.25
    339.Shannon Taylor       Wilmington,DE      29 F 34          610   14:35.13*
    536.Pam Barry            Wilmington,DE      48 F 34          608   21:14.78*
    541.Cindy Sosnowik       Wilmington,DE      55 F 34          609   21:24.11*
***     IQVIA                                   1:00:51.43 AVERAGE:   7:36.43
    405.Jeff Beisel          Phoenixville,PA    29 M 24          450   16:12.94*
    539.Vetrivendan Dhanushk Plymouth Mtng,PA   44 M 24          451   21:22.21*
    563.Eric Goodstein       Wallingford,PA     35 M 24          452   23:16.28*
***     GRAMPY'S SQUAD                          1:10:14.56 AVERAGE:   8:46.82
    115.Meg Pickerell        Southold,NY        18 F 19          437   10:44.62*
    597.Jason Pickerell      Southold,NY        47 M 19          436   29:39.11*
    599.Sherry Pickerell     Southold,NY        47 F 19          438   29:50.83*
***     HHFD                                    1:36:23.32 AVERAGE:  12:02.92
    573.John Smaldore        Haddon Heights,NJ  51 M 21          640   24:17.62*
    606.Harry Scharle        Haddon Heights,NJ  56 M 21          639   31:52.89*
    619.Stephen Mach         Haddon Heights,NJ  25 M 21          742   40:12.81*
***     STRADOS                                   18:36.27 AVERAGE:   2:19.53
     28.Jennifer West        Philadelphia,PA    27 F 50           55    8:38.48*
     83.Nick Delmonico       Philadelphia,PA    28 M 50          543    9:57.79*
***     STEP BY STEP                              21:33.29 AVERAGE:   2:41.66
    111.Steve Mast           Philadelphia,PA    39 M 46          309   10:38.89*
    123.Jeffrey Tomkinson    Philadelphia,PA    38 M 46          310   10:54.40*
***     NJIT HIGHLANDERS                          23:02.72 AVERAGE:   2:52.84
    139.Wallace Rutkowski    Elizabeth,NJ       65 M 32  321     821   11:07.33*
    191.Wallace Rutkowski    Elizabeth,NJ       65 M 32  321     121   11:55.39*
***     GERTIE'S GIRLS                            23:29.33 AVERAGE:   2:56.17
    160.Tricia Gargon        Philadelphia,PA    38 F 18          144   11:31.79*
    192.Janine Villano       Philadelphia,PA    31 F 18          145   11:57.54*
***     TEAM EDWARDS                              24:27.25 AVERAGE:   3:03.41
    130.Rich Edwards         Wilmington,DE      56 M 51           56   10:57.29*
    280.Ann-marie Hirsch     Jenkintown,PA      57 F 51          544   13:29.96*
***     ON-ON!                                    25:18.05 AVERAGE:   3:09.76
    224.April Hamilton       Pennsauken,NJ      41 F 35          611   12:33.97*
    236.Colleen Morse        Philadelphia,PA    29 F 35          612   12:44.08*
***     I THOUGHT THIS WAS A PHILLY PUB CRAWL     26:41.04 AVERAGE:   3:20.13
    254.Carl Swanson         Phoenixville,PA    54 M 23  317     117   13:02.98*
    284.Carl Swanson         Phoenixville,PA    54 M 23  317     817   13:38.06*
***     TEVA                                      30:25.86 AVERAGE:   3:48.23
    330.Srinivasan Sriram    Princeton,NJ       36 M 59  326     126   14:27.62*
    389.Srinivasan Sriram    Princeton,NJ       36 M 59  326     826   15:58.24*
***     TEAM GREEN                                33:25.01 AVERAGE:   4:10.63
    418.Jennifer Green       Drexel Hill,PA     30 F 53          550   16:37.25*
    430.Elizabeth Green      Sharon Hill,PA     23 F 53          549   16:47.76*
***     MAGGI S MINIONS                           41:45.14 AVERAGE:   5:13.14
    352.Albert Eschert       Philadelphia,PA    32 M 30          603   14:51.60*
    584.Amy Eschert          Philadelphia,PA    31 F 30          604   26:53.54*
***     SAVAGE STREET                             48:00.33 AVERAGE:   6:00.04
    570.Robert Street        Pitman,NJ          33 M 43          533   23:50.82*
    572.Carol Savage         Naperville,IL      60 F 43          532   24:09.51*
***     AAA VOLUNTEERS                            13:49.27 AVERAGE:   1:43.66
    292.Tyler Bellamy        Voorhees,NJ        29 M 5           585   13:49.27*
***     TEAM SMILEY                               19:33.80 AVERAGE:   2:26.72
    513.John Smiley          ,                  63 M 57           57   19:33.80*
***     TEAM SANDY                                22:17.99 AVERAGE:   2:47.25
    548.Sandra Dixon         ,                  53 F 56          556   22:17.99*

1ST RESPONDER Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     PHILLY FIRE 2                             34:59.34 AVERAGE:   8:44.84
     13.Chris Craig          Philadelphia,PA    35 M 41  203      11    8:00.79*
     17.Justin Duff          Philadelphia,PA    38 M 41  203      13    8:12.31*
     21.Christopher Fath     Philadelphia,PA    40 M 41  203      14    8:22.18*
    101.Kyle Quinlan         Philadelphia,PA    31 M 41  203      12   10:24.06*
  2     PHILLY FIRE 3                             36:16.53 AVERAGE:   9:04.13
      8.Luke Kelly           Philadelphia,PA    39 M 204 41       18    7:42.55*
     23.Vincent Gaeta        Philadelphia,PA    24 M 41  204      15    8:23.94*
     40.Matt Sandrowski      Philadelphia,PA    29 M 41  204      16    8:50.49*
    152.Noah Turkewitz       Philadelphia,PA    30 M 41  204      17   11:19.55*
  3     ENGINE 45                                 38:49.27 AVERAGE:   9:42.32
     29.Gagan Kumar          Clifton Heights,PA 26 M 41  201       4    8:39.90*
     36.Jason Miles          Philadelphia,PA    36 M 41  201       5    8:47.73*
     47.Daniel Cornell       Philadelphia,PA    32 M 41  201       3    9:06.14*
    209.Shawn Glynn          Newtown Square,PA  57 M 41  201       6   12:15.50*
  4     PHILLY FIRE 1                             39:29.36 AVERAGE:   9:52.34
     15.Nick Brown           Philadelphia,PA    29 M 41  202      10    8:07.26*
     60.Corey Hullings       Philadelphia,PA    30 M 41  202       9    9:22.90*
     88.Joseph Finley        Philadelphia,PA    24 M 41  202       8   10:03.89*
    190.Roberto Matozzo      Philadelphia,PA    34 M 41  202       7   11:55.31*
  5     PHILLY HIGHWAY PATROL                     42:51.06 AVERAGE:  10:42.77
     34.Joseph Moore         Philadelphia,PA    41 M 39  205  U   22    8:46.09*
    118.Dennis Wilson        Phila,PA           54 M 39  205  U   21   10:50.23*
    124.Christopher Culver   Philadelphia,PA    44 M 39  205      19   10:55.23*
    215.Sergio Diggs         No,PA              32 M 39  205      20   12:19.51*
***     PHILLY POLICE 1                           32:17.01 AVERAGE:   8:04.25
     59.Joseph Lynch         Philadelphia,PA    59 M 39  206      26    9:22.70*
     76.Christopher Rehmann  Conshohocken,PA    39 M 39  206      24    9:49.79*
    255.Srirama Murt Koyyala Downingtown,PA     45 M 39  206      23   13:04.52*

CENTURY CLIMB Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1                                               12:57.48 AVERAGE:   6:28.74
      1.David Tromp          Glenmont,NY        42 M     337     137    6:15.85*
      2.David Tromp          Glenmont,NY        42 M     337     837    6:41.63*
  2                                               16:02.49 AVERAGE:   8:01.25
     10.Brian Zamboni        Minneapolis,MN     44 M     341     141    7:51.77*
     16.Brian Zamboni        Minneapolis,MN     44 M     341     841    8:10.72*
  3                                               16:58.70 AVERAGE:   8:29.35
     20.Ty Tomlinson         Philadelphia,PA    28 M 20  316     116    8:17.01*
     30.Ty Tomlinson         Philadelphia,PA    28 M 20  316     816    8:41.69*
  4                                               17:20.54 AVERAGE:   8:40.27
     25.Donald Berkheimer    Astoria,NY         30 M     328     128    8:30.91*
     37.Donald Berkheimer    Astoria,NY         30 M     328     828    8:49.63*
  5                                               18:04.51 AVERAGE:   9:02.26
     32.Ken Myers            Lafayette Hill,PA  49 M 62  327     127    8:42.84*
     57.Ken Myers            Lafayette Hill,PA  49 M 62  327     827    9:21.67*
  6                                               18:08.12 AVERAGE:   9:04.06
     45.Zachary Gentile      Sellersville,PA    27 M 343         698    9:01.48*
     48.Zachary Gentile      Sellersville,PA    27 M 343         686    9:06.64*
  7                                               18:14.61 AVERAGE:   9:07.30
     35.William Staples      Wayne,PA           55 M     340     140    8:46.79*
     62.William Staples      Wayne,PA           55 M     340     840    9:27.82*
  8                                               19:11.08 AVERAGE:   9:35.54
     65.Chris Mcgrath        Philadelphia,PA    30 M 25  318     118    9:29.09*
     71.Chris Mcgrath        Philadelphia,PA    30 M 25  318     818    9:41.99*
  9                                               19:19.43 AVERAGE:   9:39.72
     64.Gena Gentile         Norristown,PA      30 F 15  311     111    9:29.01*
     77.Gena Gentile         Norristown,PA      30 F 15  311     811    9:50.42*
 10                                               21:12.58 AVERAGE:  10:36.29
     97.Michael Harris       Garnet Valley,PA   24 M 58  325     125   10:18.40*
    122.Michael Harris       Garnet Valley,PA   24 M 58  325     825   10:54.18*
 11                                               21:20.05 AVERAGE:  10:40.03
     99.Kevin Gehman         Downingtown,PA     34 M 15  310     110   10:23.40*
    128.Kevin Gehman         Downingtown,PA     34 M 15  310     810   10:56.65*
 12                                               22:24.35 AVERAGE:  11:12.18
    114.Titus Bookheimer     Norristown,PA      28 M 15  309     109   10:43.61*
    172.Titus Bookheimer     Norristown,PA      28 M 15  309     809   11:40.74*
 13                                               23:02.72 AVERAGE:  11:31.36
    139.Wallace Rutkowski    Elizabeth,NJ       65 M 32  321     821   11:07.33*
    191.Wallace Rutkowski    Elizabeth,NJ       65 M 32  321     121   11:55.39*
 14                                               23:24.80 AVERAGE:  11:42.40
    171.Patrick Walsh        Colonia,NJ         41 M 42  324  U  824   11:40.33*
    175.Patrick Walsh        Colonia,NJ         41 M 42  324  U  124   11:44.47*
 15                                               24:33.84 AVERAGE:  12:16.92
    207.Terry Bookheimer     Worcester,PA       68 M 15  308     808   12:15.19*
    213.Terry Bookheimer     Worcester,PA       68 M 15  308     108   12:18.65*
 16                                               25:18.67 AVERAGE:  12:39.34
    214.Maddy Moyer          Downingtown,PA     23 F 15  314     114   12:18.76*
    250.Maddy Moyer          Downingtown,PA     23 F 15  314     814   12:59.91*
 17                                               25:22.87 AVERAGE:  12:41.43
    159.Brandon Croker       Mount Laurel,NJ    33 M     329     129   11:30.31*
    295.Brandon Croker       Mount Laurel,NJ    33 M     329     829   13:52.56*
 18                                               25:38.54 AVERAGE:  12:49.27
    218.Barbrajo Swingle     Moorestown,NJ      47 F     336     136   12:27.44*
    263.Barbrajo Swingle     Moorestown,NJ      47 F     336     836   13:11.10*
 19                                               26:06.16 AVERAGE:  13:03.08
    151.Brad Unger           Wilton,CT          43 M     339     839   11:19.02*
    347.Brad Unger           Wilton,CT          43 M     339     139   14:47.14*
 20                                               26:33.75 AVERAGE:  13:16.87
    235.Morgan Bookheimer    Brooklyn,NY        26 F 15  307     107   12:43.44*
    293.Morgan Bookheimer    Brooklyn,NY        26 F 15  307     807   13:50.31*
 21                                               26:41.04 AVERAGE:  13:20.52
    254.Carl Swanson         Phoenixville,PA    54 M 23  317     117   13:02.98*
    284.Carl Swanson         Phoenixville,PA    54 M 23  317     817   13:38.06*
 22                                               26:45.13 AVERAGE:  13:22.56
    229.Paul Heran           Alexandria,VA      69 M     333     133   12:38.29*
    306.Paul Heran           Alexandria,VA      69 M     333     833   14:06.84*
 23                                               27:51.24 AVERAGE:  13:55.62
    297.Margeritte Santoro   Freehold,NJ        35 F 42  323     123   13:52.89*
    302.Margeritte Santoro   Freehold,NJ        35 F 42  323     823   13:58.35*
 24                                               28:03.28 AVERAGE:  14:01.64
    184.Erin Grune           West Chester,PA    39 F 31  320     120   11:51.17*
    404.Erin Grune           West Chester,PA    39 F 31  320     820   16:12.11*
 25                                               28:14.55 AVERAGE:  14:07.27
    304.Jordan Schooler      Harrisburg,PA      39 M     335     135   14:05.21*
    310.Jordan Schooler      Harrisburg,PA      39 M     335     835   14:09.34*
 26                                               30:25.86 AVERAGE:  15:12.93
    330.Srinivasan Sriram    Princeton,NJ       36 M 59  326     126   14:27.62*
    389.Srinivasan Sriram    Princeton,NJ       36 M 59  326     826   15:58.24*
 27                                               31:02.94 AVERAGE:  15:31.47
    359.Jessica Gehman       Downingtown,PA     32 F 15  315     115   15:02.79*
    392.Jessica Gehman       Downingtown,PA     32 F 15  315     815   16:00.15*
 28                                               31:04.99 AVERAGE:  15:32.50
    375.Jaime Cheng          Philadelphia,PA    40 F 6   302     102   15:27.22*
    380.Jaime Cheng          Philadelphia,PA    40 F 6   302     802   15:37.77*
 29                                               31:37.71 AVERAGE:  15:48.85
    374.Selene Rose          Philadelphia,PA    35 F 6   304     804   15:27.07*
    401.Selene Rose          Philadelphia,PA    35 F 6   304     104   16:10.64*
 30                                               39:13.60 AVERAGE:  19:36.80
    465.Susan Leo            Aston,PA           53 F     342     142   17:57.06*
    537.Susan Leo            Aston,PA           53 F     342     842   21:16.54*
 31                                               39:53.95 AVERAGE:  19:56.97
    476.Kyra Fedec           Kenosha,WI         48 F     313     113   18:17.76*
    544.Kyra Fedec           Kenosha,WI         48 F     313     813   21:36.19*
***                                                9:34.77 AVERAGE:   4:47.39
     66.Jessica Mari Tuccell New York,NY        50 F     338     138    9:34.77*
***                                               11:02.86 AVERAGE:   5:31.43
    132.Jesse Roman          Philadelphia,PA    58 M 25  319     119   11:02.86*
***                                               13:18.54 AVERAGE:   6:39.27
    269.Heather Sommerer     Abington,PA        47 F 7   305     105   13:18.54*
***                                               14:10.44 AVERAGE:   7:05.22
    312.Jennifer Brank       Philadelphia,PA    41 F 6   301     801   14:10.44*
***                                               15:00.13 AVERAGE:   7:30.06
    356.Andrea Silver        Philadelphia,PA    54 F 38  322     122   15:00.13*
***                                               20:12.75 AVERAGE:  10:06.38
    525.Kelly Potter         York,PA            36 F 15  312     112   20:12.75*
***                                               22:49.92 AVERAGE:  11:24.96
    554.Leroy Miles          ,                  51 M 10  306     106   22:49.92*

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.David Tromp          Glenmont,NY        42 M     137    6:15.85  6:16 63.59%
   2.Stephen Marsalese    Rye Brook,NY       52 M      69    6:46.86  6:47 63.55%
   3.Mark Greenlee        Plainfield,NJ      63 M      67    7:55.99  7:56 59.71%
   4.David Tromp          Glenmont,NY        42 M     837    6:41.63  6:42 59.48%
   5.Brian Smoker         Lititz,PA          44 M     170    7:35.50  7:36 53.24%
   6.Brian Zamboni        Minneapolis,MN     44 M     141    7:51.77  7:52 51.44%
   7.William Staples      Wayne,PA           55 M     140    8:46.79  8:47 50.31%
   8.Brian Zamboni        Minneapolis,MN     44 M     841    8:10.72  8:11 49.44%
   9.Michael Barton       Philadelphia,PA    41 M     333    8:02.10  8:02 49.13%
  10.Joseph Lynch         Philadelphia,PA    59 M      26    9:22.70  9:23 48.73%
  11.Ken Myers            Lafayette Hill,PA  49 M     127    8:42.84  8:43 48.27%
  12.Christopher Fath     Philadelphia,PA    40 M      14    8:22.18  8:22 46.83%
  13.William Staples      Wayne,PA           55 M     840    9:27.82  9:28 46.68%
  14.Tom Picerno          Ewing,NJ           47 M     324    8:55.41  8:55 46.36%
  15.Warren Jefferis      Downingtown,PA     61 M      30   10:11.14 10:11 45.63%
  16.Arthur Au            Folcroft,PA        51 M      66    9:22.63  9:23 45.57%
  17.Jim Corey            Warrington,PA      58 M     216   10:02.75 10:03 45.11%
  18.Joseph Moore         Philadelphia,PA    41 M  U   22    8:46.09  8:46 45.03%
  19.Ken Myers            Lafayette Hill,PA  49 M     827    9:21.67  9:22 44.92%
  20.Tom Rodda            Chalfont,PA        50 M      42    9:40.33  9:40 43.80%
  21.Drew Deblasio        Ewing,NJ           54 M     327   10:02.40 10:02 43.61%
  22.Wallace Rutkowski    Elizabeth,NJ       65 M     821   11:07.33 11:07 43.33%
  23.Thomas Remaize       West Chester,PA    40 M     169    9:10.71  9:11 42.75%
  24.Steve Picerno        Ewing,NJ           48 M     323    9:47.42  9:47 42.59%
  25.Rohan Defonseka      Ocean,NJ           47 M      50    9:44.29  9:44 42.48%
  26.Timothy Volz         Doylestown,PA      41 M      63    9:19.06  9:19 42.38%
  27.Orla Reese           Wayne,PA           58 M      70   10:55.62 10:56 41.46%
  28.Justin Demola        Warren,NJ          43 M      78    9:41.87  9:42 41.39%
  29.Jesse Roman          Philadelphia,PA    58 M     119   11:02.86 11:03 41.02%
  30.Barry Pasicznyk      Philadelphia,PA    56 M     546   10:51.41 10:51 41.02%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Sally Kalksma        Pine Beach,NJ      55 F      68    9:50.62  9:51 54.02%
   2.Jessica Mari Tuccell New York,NY        50 F     138    9:34.77  9:35 51.99%
   3.Michele Jones        Allentown,PA       56 F      79   10:28.96 10:29 51.45%
   4.Jennifer Marsalis    Newtown Sq,PA      43 F      81    9:20.18  9:20 48.93%
   5.Lisa Neyen           Beacon,NY          52 F      54   10:30.93 10:31 48.61%
   6.Ginny Durkan         West Chester,PA    53 F     305   11:08.00 11:08 46.53%
   7.Christina Smoker     Lititz,PA          44 F     171   10:08.92 10:09 45.61%
   8.Karianne Czajkowski  Warrington,PA      44 F      76   10:14.14 10:14 45.17%
   9.Tammy Virnig         Phoenixville,PA    56 F      97   12:01.67 12:02 44.83%
  10.Pamela Stephani      Mendenhall,PA      65 F     202   13:45.90 13:46 44.72%
  11.Karen(krys) Szczesni Warrington,PA      53 F     263   11:48.80 11:49 43.84%
  12.Sue Mattucci         Hatfield,PA        54 F     358   11:59.35 11:59 43.75%
  13.Susie Kahn           Philadelphia,PA    61 F     329   13:15.39 13:15 43.66%
  14.Tammie Feig          Columbus,NJ        44 F     179   11:06.72 11:07 41.64%
  15.Ann-marie Hirsch     Jenkintown,PA      57 F     544   13:29.96 13:30 40.51%
  16.Julie Stoiber        Philadelphia,PA    61 F     331   14:37.58 14:38 39.59%
  17.Barbrajo Swingle     Moorestown,NJ      47 F     136   12:27.44 12:27 38.50%
  18.Jennine Lemke        Phoenixville,PA    42 F     162   11:49.95 11:50 38.22%
  19.Keara Kilpatrick     Trenton,NJ         43 F     319   12:00.43 12:00 38.08%
  20.Andrea Stanton       Williamstown,NJ    58 F     260   14:33.36 14:33 38.08%
  21.Katherine Bible      Alexandria,VA      49 F     560   13:00.46 13:00 37.80%
  22.U. Johnson           Bala Cynwyd,PA     42 F     351   12:14.67 12:15 36.92%
  23.Barbrajo Swingle     Moorestown,NJ      47 F     836   13:11.10 13:11 36.36%
  24.Heather Sommerer     Abington,PA        47 F     105   13:18.54 13:19 36.04%
  25.Gina Scandone        King Of Prussia,PA 55 F     365   14:51.38 14:51 35.79%
  26.April Hamilton       Pennsauken,NJ      41 F     611   12:33.97 12:34 35.59%
  27.Kimberly Wagner      Lindley,NY         57 F     267   15:23.32 15:23 35.52%
  28.Gwenevere Johnson    Dover,DE           52 F  U  445   14:23.47 14:23 35.50%
  29.Nancy Repko          Chester Springs,PA 46 F     378   13:27.07 13:27 35.21%
  30.Toni Cearley         Berlin,NJ          58 F     203   15:45.88 15:46 35.18%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.David Tromp          Glenmont,NY        42 M     137    6:15.85  6:16 63.59%
   2.Stephen Marsalese    Rye Brook,NY       52 M      69    6:46.86  6:47 63.55%
   3.Mark Greenlee        Plainfield,NJ      63 M      67    7:55.99  7:56 59.71%
   4.David Tromp          Glenmont,NY        42 M     837    6:41.63  6:42 59.48%
   5.Summit Smoker        Lititz,PA          11 M     174    8:14.94  8:15 53.32%
   6.Brian Smoker         Lititz,PA          44 M     170    7:35.50  7:36 53.24%
   7.Jason Pantano        Norristown,PA      39 M      84    7:24.07  7:24 52.54%
   8.Alexander Krol       Long Is City,NY    35 M      92    7:12.03  7:12 52.52%
   9.Matt Zacharkow       Trenton,NJ         34 M      91    7:15.70  7:16 51.89%
  10.Brian Zamboni        Minneapolis,MN     44 M     141    7:51.77  7:52 51.44%
  11.Luke Kelly           Philadelphia,PA    39 M      18    7:42.55  7:43 50.50%
  12.William Staples      Wayne,PA           55 M     140    8:46.79  8:47 50.31%
  13.Michael Rankin       Philadelphia,PA    39 M      44    7:50.72  7:51 49.64%
  14.Brian Zamboni        Minneapolis,MN     44 M     841    8:10.72  8:11 49.44%
  15.Michael Barton       Philadelphia,PA    41 M     333    8:02.10  8:02 49.13%
  16.Ethan Defonseka      Ocean,NJ           13 M      51    8:32.96  8:33 48.79%
  17.Joseph Lynch         Philadelphia,PA    59 M      26    9:22.70  9:23 48.73%
  18.Ken Myers            Lafayette Hill,PA  49 M     127    8:42.84  8:43 48.27%
  19.Adam Eyth            Lansdale,PA        35 M     695    7:55.81  7:56 47.78%
  20.Charlie Deblasio     Ewing,NJ           15 M     317    8:23.51  8:24 47.67%
  21.Chris Craig          Philadelphia,PA    35 M      11    8:00.79  8:01 47.28%
  22.Slade Smoker         Lititz,PA          10 M     173    9:37.50  9:38 47.13%
  23.Justin Duff          Philadelphia,PA    38 M      13    8:12.31  8:12 47.07%
  24.Christopher Fath     Philadelphia,PA    40 M      14    8:22.18  8:22 46.83%
  25.William Staples      Wayne,PA           55 M     840    9:27.82  9:28 46.68%
  26.Tom Picerno          Ewing,NJ           47 M     324    8:55.41  8:55 46.36%
  27.Nick Brown           Philadelphia,PA    29 M      10    8:07.26  8:07 45.66%
  28.Warren Jefferis      Downingtown,PA     61 M      30   10:11.14 10:11 45.63%
  29.Arthur Au            Folcroft,PA        51 M      66    9:22.63  9:23 45.57%
  30.Michael Weber        Wynnewood,PA       32 M      64    8:14.07  8:14 45.32%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Sally Kalksma        Pine Beach,NJ      55 F      68    9:50.62  9:51 54.02%
   2.Jessica Mari Tuccell New York,NY        50 F     138    9:34.77  9:35 51.99%
   3.Michele Jones        Allentown,PA       56 F      79   10:28.96 10:29 51.45%
   4.Madelyn Stevens      Elverson,PA        12 F     697    8:59.86  9:00 51.25%
   5.Jennifer Marsalis    Newtown Sq,PA      43 F      81    9:20.18  9:20 48.93%
   6.Lisa Neyen           Beacon,NY          52 F      54   10:30.93 10:31 48.61%
   7.Jennifer West        Philadelphia,PA    27 F      55    8:38.48  8:38 48.48%
   8.Danielle Volz        Doylestown,PA      36 F      62    8:56.37  8:56 47.95%
   9.Caitlin Omalley      Marlton,NJ         30 F      28    8:49.67  8:50 47.52%
  10.Ginny Durkan         West Chester,PA    53 F     305   11:08.00 11:08 46.53%
  11.Christina Smoker     Lititz,PA          44 F     171   10:08.92 10:09 45.61%
  12.Karianne Czajkowski  Warrington,PA      44 F      76   10:14.14 10:14 45.17%
  13.Rivers Smoker        Lititz,PA          8  F     172   11:22.52 11:23 45.08%
  14.Diana Ercolani       Lansdale,PA        34 F     492    9:26.13  9:26 44.94%
  15.Tammy Virnig         Phoenixville,PA    56 F      97   12:01.67 12:02 44.83%
  16.Pamela Stephani      Mendenhall,PA      65 F     202   13:45.90 13:46 44.72%
  17.Gena Gentile         Norristown,PA      30 F     111    9:29.01  9:29 44.19%
  18.Karen(krys) Szczesni Warrington,PA      53 F     263   11:48.80 11:49 43.84%
  19.Sue Mattucci         Hatfield,PA        54 F     358   11:59.35 11:59 43.75%
  20.Susie Kahn           Philadelphia,PA    61 F     329   13:15.39 13:15 43.66%
  21.Brigita Roemer       Philadelphia,PA    26 F     503    9:38.28  9:38 43.45%
  22.Kaitlyn Keaton       Huntingdon Vall,PA 13 F     236   10:24.30 10:24 43.44%
  23.Hailey Patterson     New Brunswick,NJ   22 F     628    9:42.95  9:43 43.16%
  24.Gena Gentile         Norristown,PA      30 F     811    9:50.42  9:50 42.62%
  25.Joanna Ruvolo        Springfield,PA     35 F      40   10:02.69 10:03 42.46%
  26.Lilly Brooks         Wilmington,DE      9  F     395   11:49.47 11:49 42.02%
  27.Tammie Feig          Columbus,NJ        44 F     179   11:06.72 11:07 41.64%
  28.Briana Wight         Glenmoore,PA       25 F      32   10:04.97 10:05 41.59%
  29.Emily Carr           Warrington,PA      18 F     299   10:11.56 10:12 41.56%
  30.Pamela Leary         Philadelphia,PA    30 F     530   10:20.83 10:21 40.56%