OCEAN RUNNING CLUBS PINE BEACH 5K

Race Date:6-24-18


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| PINE BEACH | ORC MEMBER
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


OCEAN RUNNING CLUBS PINE BEACH 5K


05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
   1.Kyle Kroon           Toms River,NJ      22 M         16:22.11  5:16 1/184     M20-24:1/15      79.25     16:21.81  
   2.Shlomo Schreiber     Far Rockaway,NY    25 M     O   16:58.81  5:27 2/184     M25-29:1/18      76.45     16:57.93  
   3.Marquis Cox          Mount Laurel,NJ    23 M         17:32.17  5:38 3/184     M20-24:2/15      73.98     17:32.04  
   4.Brian Norling        Point Pleasant,NJ  43 M         17:40.85  5:41 4/184     M40-44:1/17      79.20     17:40.11  
   5.Molly Applegate      Toms River,NJ      22 F         18:00.33  5:47 1/233     F20-24:1/12      81.96     17:59.40  
   6.Kent Anzano          Toms River,NJ      18 M         18:16.61  5:52 5/184     M15-19:1/8       71.04     18:16.13  
   7.Tom Patchett         Ocean Gate,NJ      52 M     O   18:24.18  5:55 6/184     M50-54:1/11      81.34     18:23.89  

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
   8.Ryan Newman          Pine Beach,NJ      23 M   R     18:46.24  6:02 7/184     M20-24:3/15      69.12     18:45.67  
   9.Drake Anzano         Toms River,NJ      20 M U       18:56.09  6:05 8/184     M20-24:4/15      68.51     18:56.09  
  10.Jared Tricomy        Beachwood,NJ       17 M         19:03.63  6:08 9/184     M15-19:2/8       68.63     19:03.53  
  11.Justin Newman        Pine Beach,NJ      13 M   R     19:05.05  6:08 10/184    M 1-14:1/18      73.39     19:05.05  
  12.Jennifer Malavlta    Reeders,PA         47 F         19:11.20  6:10 2/233     F45-49:1/22      83.37     19:10.27  
  13.Vincent Regina       Freehold,NJ        36 M         19:14.04  6:11 11/184    M35-39:1/16      69.29     19:12.94  
  14.Dianne Deoliveira    Brick,NJ           47 F         19:24.54  6:14 3/233     F45-49:2/22      82.44     19:24.54  
  15.Logan Burtt          Toms River,NJ      14 M         19:45.61  6:21 12/184    M 1-14:2/18      69.27     19:45.61  
  16.Christopher Papa     Lanoka Harbor,NJ   14 M         19:56.59  6:25 13/184    M 1-14:3/18      68.63     19:56.59  
  17.Jade Tricomy         Beachwood,NJ       16 F         19:58.41  6:25 4/233     F15-19:1/5       76.34     19:58.07  
  18.Marc Nieuwenhuizen   Toms River,NJ      35 M         20:00.37  6:26 14/184    M35-39:2/16      66.25     19:58.92  
  19.Jessica Abbott       Toms River,NJ      10 F         20:02.48  6:27 5/233     F 1-14:1/14      86.72     20:02.48  
  20.John Bayone          Brick,NJ           48 M         20:07.27  6:28 15/184    M45-49:1/15      72.17     20:06.78  
  21.Tony Colbert         Toms River,NJ      21 M         20:12.31  6:30 16/184    M20-24:5/15      64.22     20:10.43  
  22.Malachi Towey        Brick,NJ           44 M         20:14.78  6:30 17/184    M40-44:2/17      69.67     20:13.82  
  23.Joan Totaro          Toms River,NJ      46 F         20:17.27  6:31 6/233     F45-49:3/22      78.10     20:16.95  
  24.Stephanie Ascough    Forked River,NJ    32 F         20:25.88  6:34 7/233     F30-34:1/29      72.34     20:22.77  
  25.Nicholas Mardirosian Manahawkin,NJ      25 M         20:26.76  6:34 18/184    M25-29:2/18      63.49     20:23.84  
  26.Kaylan Reabold       Toms River,NJ      32 F         20:42.76  6:39 8/233     F30-34:2/29      71.35     20:40.82  
  27.Katherine Chinery    Whiting,NJ         20 F     O   20:52.54  6:43 9/233     F20-24:2/12      70.71     20:50.41  
  28.Raymond Newman       Pine Beach,NJ      25 M   R     20:54.59  6:43 19/184    M25-29:3/18      62.07     20:52.46  
  29.Thomas Makowski      Bayville,NJ        37 M         20:59.60  6:45 20/184    M35-39:3/16      63.92     20:58.17  
  30.Nathaniel Devrous    Pine Beach,NJ      14 M   R     20:59.93  6:45 21/184    M 1-14:4/18      65.20     20:59.93  
  31.Nick Musumarci       Beachwood,NJ       31 M         21:03.95  6:46 22/184    M30-34:1/19      61.96     21:02.84  
  32.Ryan Davis           Manahawkin,NJ      16 M U       21:05.45  6:47 23/184    M15-19:3/8       62.78     21:01.42  
  33.Brian Hanlon         Toms River,NJ      57 M     O   21:07.61  6:47 24/184    M55-59:1/22      73.73     21:06.58  
  34.Joe Catalanotto      Pine Beach,NJ      28 M   R     21:08.33  6:48 25/184    M25-29:4/18      61.41     21:07.78  
  35.Colleen Francis      Toms River,NJ      36 F         21:11.82  6:49 10/233    F35-39:1/40      70.32     21:10.95  
  36.Carmelo Rivera       Galloway,NJ        55 M         21:11.92  6:49 26/184    M55-59:2/22      72.34     21:10.57  
  37.Caitlin Pletcher     Point Pleasant ,NJ 35 F         21:31.86  6:55 11/233    F35-39:2/40      69.02     21:31.24  
  38.Jack Dickerson       Point Pleasant ,NJ 37 M         21:34.73  6:56 27/184    M35-39:4/16      62.19     21:33.07  
  39.Brittany Wissel      Toms River,NJ      33 F         21:37.60  6:57 12/233    F30-34:3/29      68.42     21:35.54  
  40.John Keklak          Toms River,NJ      16 M         21:42.51  6:59 28/184    M15-19:4/8       60.99     21:42.04  

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
  41.Peter Schultz        New York,NY        39 M         21:50.28  7:01 29/184    M35-39:5/16      62.30     21:48.32  
  42.Jason Protonentis    Brick,NJ           44 M     O   21:54.75  7:03 30/184    M40-44:3/17      64.37     21:53.83  
  43.Kevin Gerber         Beachwood,NJ       23 M         22:09.33  7:07 31/184    M20-24:6/15      58.57     22:08.33  
  44.Brandon Mcmahon      Bayville,NJ        13 M         22:16.02  7:10 32/184    M 1-14:5/18      62.91     22:16.02  
  45.Edith Apostolico     Toms River,NJ      52 F         22:16.44  7:10 13/233    F50-54:1/28      75.80     22:15.86  
  46.Philip Bentivegna    Beachwood,NJ       11 M         22:21.54  7:11 33/184    M 1-14:6/18      66.71     22:21.54  
  47.Dan Okeete           Beachwood,NJ       33 M         22:22.05  7:11 34/184    M30-34:2/19      58.70     22:13.10  
  48.Taylor Guthrie       Toms River,NJ      14 F         22:30.34  7:14 14/233    F 1-14:2/14      70.13     22:30.34  
  49.Andrew Gialanella    Manchester,NJ      34 M     O   22:37.56  7:16 35/184    M30-34:3/19      58.30     22:35.79  
  50.Harrison Jacobus     Toms River,NJ      15 M         22:45.03  7:19 36/184    M15-19:5/8       59.02     22:38.88  
  51.Bill Rankin          Pine Beach,NJ      37 M   R     22:45.13  7:19 37/184    M35-39:6/16      58.96     22:35.68  
  52.Meghie Weinberger    Toms River,NJ      23 F         22:47.14  7:20 15/233    F20-24:3/12      64.77     22:41.81  
  53.Matthew Czech        Toms River,NJ      23 M         22:48.58  7:20 38/184    M20-24:7/15      56.90     22:28.38  
  54.Christian Nazario    Pine Beach,NJ      33 M   R     22:49.66  7:20 39/184    M30-34:4/19      57.54     22:46.71  
  55.Lori Derosa          Toms River,NJ      58 F         22:59.96  7:24 16/233    F55-59:1/25      78.68     22:59.14  
  56.Danielle Baxter      Toms River,NJ      28 F         23:00.24  7:24 17/233    F25-29:1/12      64.16     22:58.94  
  57.Gabby Barrett        Brick,NJ           58 F         23:01.76  7:24 18/233    F55-59:2/25      78.57     22:57.40  
  58.David Lazzaro        Pine Beach,NJ      13 M   R     23:05.90  7:26 40/184    M 1-14:7/18      60.68     23:05.60  
  59.Kenneth Chinery      Whiting,NJ         52 M     O   23:07.14  7:26 41/184    M50-54:2/11      64.76     23:04.11  
  60.Colleen Harper       New York,NY        28 F         23:08.82  7:26 19/233    F25-29:2/12      63.79     22:41.97  
  61.Thomas Ascough       Forked River,NJ    36 M         23:18.31  7:30 42/184    M35-39:7/16      57.20     23:14.15  
  62.Justine Narzone      Pine Beach,NJ      37 F   R     23:21.98  7:31 20/233    F35-39:3/40      64.02     23:18.60  
  63.Juan Perez           Lakewood,NJ        38 M     O   23:23.15  7:31 43/184    M35-39:8/16      57.77     23:19.40  
  64.Scott Searles        Manahawkin,NJ      49 M         23:23.66  7:31 44/184    M45-49:2/15      62.57     23:17.44  
  65.John Quintana        Bayville,NJ        56 M         23:26.34  7:32 45/184    M55-59:3/22      65.92     23:22.68  
  66.James Quirk          Forked River,NJ    57 M         23:38.60  7:36 46/184    M55-59:4/22      65.89     23:28.66  
  67.Sean Reader          Pine Beach,NJ      41 M   R     23:41.30  7:37 47/184    M40-44:4/17      58.25     23:34.55  
  68.Frank Ruggiano       Forked River,NJ    31 M         23:46.05  7:38 48/184    M30-34:5/19      54.88     23:43.91  
  69.Ed Kelly             Bayville,NJ        61 M         23:50.05  7:40 49/184    M60-64:1/11      67.51     23:40.06  
  70.Devan Gadevaia       Beachwood,NJ       23 F         23:50.95  7:40 21/233    F20-24:4/12      61.91     23:43.82  
  71.Cameron Evans        Englishtown,NJ     19 M         23:52.17  7:40 50/184    M15-19:6/8       54.36     23:47.25  
  72.Jody Lutz            Brick,NJ           55 M         23:53.56  7:41 51/184    M55-59:5/22      64.17     23:43.45  
  73.Kevin Stoneham       Toms River,NJ      48 M     O   23:54.17  7:41 52/184    M45-49:3/15      60.76     23:48.82  
  74.Rachel Ruggiano      Forked River,NJ    30 F         23:57.03  7:42 22/233    F30-34:4/29      61.61     23:55.71  
  75.Ed Kelly             Bayville,NJ        37 M         24:00.92  7:43 53/184    M35-39:9/16      55.89     23:49.99  
  76.Scott Mccue          Pine Beach,NJ      44 M   R     24:01.68  7:44 54/184    M40-44:5/17      58.70     23:56.78  
  77.Nick Amodeo          Hazlet,NJ          17 M         24:03.53  7:44 55/184    M15-19:7/8       54.37     24:00.45  
  78.Evin Gottesman       Ocean Gate,NJ      30 F         24:03.85  7:44 23/233    F30-34:5/29      61.36     24:01.02  
  79.Rudy Rinderer        Pine Beach,NJ      67 M   R O   24:04.02  7:44 56/184    M65-69:1/5       70.36     23:59.71  
  80.Barbara Donelik      Middletown,NJ      71 F         24:06.57  7:45 24/233    F70-74:1/2       88.77     24:03.67  
  81.Teijelo Mando        Ocean Grove,NJ     64 M         24:15.09  7:48 57/184    M60-64:2/11      68.04     24:07.88  
  82.Michael Keklak       Toms River,NJ      52 M         24:18.13  7:49 58/184    M50-54:3/11      61.60     24:16.74  
  83.Jim Welshman         Bayville,NJ        59 M     O   24:24.10  7:51 59/184    M55-59:6/22      64.86     24:19.72  
  84.David Duff           Toms River,NJ      70 M     O   24:24.53  7:51 60/184    M70-74:1/6       71.54     24:21.13  
  85.Carolyn Rodgers      Toms River,NJ      54 F     O   24:25.92  7:51 25/233    F50-54:2/28      70.70     24:25.37  
  86.Ben Martin           Manahawkin,NJ      53 M     O   24:26.28  7:51 61/184    M50-54:4/11      61.75     24:24.79  
  87.Nicole Gibson        Manahawkin,NJ      34 F         24:27.57  7:52 26/233    F30-34:6/29      60.60     24:19.63  
  88.Larry Perlberg       Pine Beach,NJ      65 M   R O   24:33.65  7:54 62/184    M65-69:2/5       67.79     24:29.45  
  89.Matthew Schultz      West Caldwell,NJ   41 M         24:36.09  7:55 63/184    M40-44:6/17      56.08     24:27.31  
  90.Michael Petruski     Waretown,NJ        27 M         24:36.78  7:55 64/184    M25-29:5/18      52.74     24:27.54  
  91.Robin Gialanella     ,                  39 F     O   24:38.30  7:55 27/233    F35-39:4/40      61.22     24:37.00  
  92.Kevin Lally          Lanoka Harbor,NJ   29 M         24:41.74  7:56 65/184    M25-29:6/18      52.63     24:27.32  
  93.David Santay         Toms River,NJ      61 M     O   24:41.86  7:56 66/184    M60-64:3/11      65.18     24:34.61  
  94.Justin Hubbard       Lumberton,NJ       38 M     O   24:47.58  7:58 67/184    M35-39:10/16     54.51     24:20.09  
  95.Dean Helstowski      Bayville,NJ        20 M         24:48.93  7:59 68/184    M20-24:8/15      52.32     24:29.68  
  96.Debra Mckenna        Pine Beach,NJ      57 F   R     24:50.88  7:59 28/233    F55-59:3/25      71.97     24:44.68  

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
  97.Alysa Reifer         Swedesboro,NJ      10 F         24:55.95  8:01 29/233    F 1-14:3/14      69.73     24:53.62  
  98.Rich Gerber          Beachwood,NJ       55 M         25:00.05  8:02 69/184    M55-59:7/22      61.30     24:57.29  
  99.Lori Bogert          Brick,NJ           57 F     O   25:03.15  8:03 30/233    F55-59:4/25      71.35     24:54.92  
 100.Dennis Griffin       Trenton,NJ         56 M         25:06.49  8:04 70/184    M55-59:8/22      61.55     25:02.70  
 101.Robert Cimer         Toms River,NJ      56 M         25:12.56  8:06 71/184    M55-59:9/22      61.30     25:06.41  
 102.Michael Thompson     Manahawkin,NJ      50 M         25:13.51  8:07 72/184    M50-54:5/11      58.46     25:06.52  
 103.Michael George       Manahawkin,NJ      30 M         25:13.89  8:07 73/184    M30-34:6/19      51.61     25:08.95  
 104.Eric Hall            Beachwood,NJ       26 M         25:16.56  8:08 74/184    M25-29:7/18      51.35     25:04.92  
 105.Eric Delaney         New York,NY        27 M         25:18.11  8:08 75/184    M25-29:8/18      51.28     24:48.96  
 106.Brian Triolo         Bayville,NJ        46 M     O   25:22.31  8:09 76/184    M45-49:4/15      56.40     25:17.97  
 107.Tara Kownacki        Lanoka Harbor,NJ   42 F         25:23.97  8:10 31/233    F40-44:1/27      60.46     25:13.60  
 108.Kelly Braden         Toms River,NJ      21 F         25:31.27  8:12 32/233    F20-24:5/12      57.83     25:23.66  
 109.Heather Handzo       Toms River,NJ      34 F         25:33.63  8:13 33/233    F30-34:7/29      58.00     25:23.17  
 110.Alexis Cuneo         Pine Beach,NJ      28 F   R     25:35.62  8:14 34/233    F25-29:3/12      57.68     25:30.00  
 111.Andrew Stewart       Toms River,NJ      29 M         25:38.40  8:15 77/184    M25-29:9/18      50.68     25:33.01  
 112.Erin Reynolds        Forked River,NJ    41 F     O   25:39.47  8:15 35/233    F40-44:2/27      59.45     25:37.45  
 113.Katie Lopinto        Tuckerton,NJ       35 F         25:41.13  8:16 36/233    F35-39:5/40      57.83     25:27.05  
 114.James Anzano         Toms River,NJ      55 M         25:48.13  8:18 78/184    M55-59:10/22     59.40     25:46.12  
 115.Christopher Kenny    Forked River,NJ    43 M         25:54.69  8:20 79/184    M40-44:7/17      54.04     25:30.36  
 116.Jennifer Berghout    Toms River,NJ      49 F     O   25:54.72  8:20 37/233    F45-49:4/22      63.07     25:46.97  
 117.Keith Cafferty       Neptune,NJ         33 M         25:56.47  8:20 80/184    M30-34:7/19      50.63     25:52.23  
 118.Elizabeth Delaney    New York,NY        24 F         25:57.99  8:21 38/233    F20-24:6/12      56.87     25:28.49  
 119.Scott Keller         Barnegat,NJ        48 M     O   25:58.76  8:21 81/184    M45-49:5/15      55.92     25:57.02  
 120.Dawn Kempton         Medford,NJ         55 F         25:59.55  8:21 39/233    F55-59:5/25      67.20     25:56.67  
 121.Adam Servodio        Toms River,NJ      38 M         26:01.84  8:22 82/184    M35-39:11/16     51.92     25:52.20  
 122.James Carroll        Lawrence Townsh,NJ 40 M         26:03.69  8:23 83/184    M40-44:8/17      52.59     25:54.02  
 123.Robyn Trout          ,                  39 F         26:04.53  8:23 40/233    F35-39:6/40      57.86     25:53.37  
 124.George Pinaha        Toms River,NJ      54 M         26:05.31  8:23 84/184    M50-54:6/11      58.30     26:02.54  
 125.Patricia Herflicker  Toms River,NJ      53 F     O   26:05.83  8:23 41/233    F50-54:3/28      65.45     25:56.51  
 126.Lawrence Nolan       Bayville,NJ        61 M         26:12.59  8:26 85/184    M60-64:4/11      61.41     26:01.09  
 127.Evan Ha              Beachwood,NJ       34 M         26:17.48  8:27 86/184    M30-34:8/19      50.17     26:16.61  
 128.Francesca Jacobus    Toms River,NJ      24 F         26:22.79  8:29 42/233    F20-24:7/12      55.97     26:17.62  
 129.Morgan Blusewicz     Toms River,NJ      21 F     O   26:23.18  8:29 43/233    F20-24:8/12      55.93     26:18.19  
 130.Sean Maguire         Beachwood,NJ       9  M         26:29.98  8:31 87/184    M 1-14:8/18      61.38     26:29.88  
 131.Christine Beneciuk   Pine Beach,NJ      39 F   R     26:35.94  8:33 44/233    F35-39:7/40      56.73     26:21.90  
 132.Shannon Kelly        Lanoka Harbor,NJ   11 F         26:40.65  8:35 45/233    F 1-14:4/14      63.36     26:38.67  
 133.Robbie Newman        Pine Beach,        24 M   R     26:41.34  8:35 88/184    M20-24:9/15      48.63     26:41.34  
 134.Marybeth Moreno      Toms River,NJ      47 F         26:43.41  8:36 46/233    F45-49:5/22      59.88     26:38.66  
 135.Kelli Peterson       Toms River,NJ      36 F         26:45.59  8:36 47/233    F35-39:8/40      55.69     26:36.33  
 136.Margit Applegate     Toms River,NJ      19 F         26:48.23  8:37 48/233    F15-19:2/5       55.07     26:42.20  
 137.Laura Seylaz         Toms River,NJ      45 F         26:50.18  8:38 49/233    F45-49:6/22      58.52     26:43.64  
 138.Joseph O'brien       Toms River,NJ      57 M         26:50.96  8:38 89/184    M55-59:11/22     58.04     26:39.34  
 139.Matt Mancini         Toms River,NJ      27 M         26:54.49  8:39 90/184    M25-29:10/18     48.24     26:42.49  
 140.Justin Pekarchik     Beachwood,NJ       30 M     O   26:55.77  8:40 91/184    M30-34:9/19      48.35     26:49.33  
 141.Rich Bevensee        Union,NJ           49 M         26:57.06  8:40 92/184    M45-49:6/15      54.29     26:44.54  
 142.Ryan Gerber          Beachwood,NJ       25 M         27:03.46  8:42 93/184    M25-29:11/18     47.97     26:43.13  
 143.Kevin Mc Neary       Ho Ho Kus,NJ       17 M         27:04.52  8:42 94/184    M15-19:8/8       48.32     26:58.20  
 144.Allie Penczuk        Toms River,NJ      25 F         27:05.23  8:43 50/233    F25-29:4/12      54.49     26:52.71  
 145.Jeffrey Barbalinardo Pine Beach,NJ      46 M   R     27:06.39  8:43 95/184    M45-49:7/15      52.79     26:55.88  
 146.Peter Alisso Jr      Toms River,NJ      29 M         27:07.94  8:43 96/184    M25-29:12/18     47.91     26:55.08  
 147.Jacqueline Kennelly  Toms River,NJ      28 F         27:07.95  8:43 51/233    F25-29:5/12      54.42     26:54.04  
 148.Melissa Boynton      Toms River,NJ      35 F         27:11.71  8:45 52/233    F35-39:9/40      54.64     27:09.69  
 149.Alex Varone          Brielle,NJ         31 M         27:13.53  8:45 97/184    M30-34:10/19     47.93     26:56.20  
 150.Dennis Mc Henrey     Ho Ho Kus,NJ       51 M         27:13.97  8:45 98/184    M50-54:7/11      54.58     27:08.40  
 151.Patrick Hannaford    Beachwood,NJ       45 M         27:15.00  8:46 99/184    M45-49:8/15      52.15     27:08.63  
 152.Matthew Foran        Tabernacle,NJ      36 M         27:15.98  8:46 100/184   M35-39:12/16     48.92     26:56.06  
 153.Daniel Simmons       Toms River,NJ      64 M         27:17.07  8:46 101/184   M60-64:5/11      60.48     27:09.98  
 154.Mike Woodman         Bayville,NJ        36 M         27:18.48  8:47 102/184   M35-39:13/16     48.83     27:06.49  
 155.Jim Benkoil          Avon,NJ            57 M         27:23.11  8:48 103/184   M55-59:12/22     56.87     27:13.88  
 156.Catherine Mclaughlin Toms River,NJ      55 F     O   27:23.88  8:49 53/233    F55-59:6/25      63.77     27:20.14  
 157.Ashley Richardson    Hamilton,NJ        30 F         27:28.08  8:50 54/233    F30-34:8/29      53.73     27:25.86  
 158.Matt Richardson      Hamilton,NJ        32 M         27:28.47  8:50 104/184   M30-34:11/19     47.63     27:25.89  
 159.Dan Wilhelm          New York,NY        54 M         27:29.90  8:51 105/184   M50-54:8/11      55.33     26:42.27  
 160.Timothy Beaton       Toms River,NJ      34 M         27:30.79  8:51 106/184   M30-34:12/19     47.96     27:18.50  
 161.John Mclaughlin      Toms River,NJ      49 M         27:39.68  8:54 107/184   M45-49:9/15      52.92     27:29.29  
 162.Rick Mcmahon         Bayville,NJ        43 M         27:40.79  8:54 108/184   M40-44:9/17      50.59     27:25.10  
 163.Karen Mcdonnell      Pine Beach,NJ      53 F   R     27:41.02  8:54 55/233    F50-54:4/28      61.66     27:31.06  
 164.Jennifer Rodger      Brick,NJ           33 F         27:44.42  8:55 56/233    F30-34:9/29      53.34     27:29.72  
 165.Amanda Kingsley      Toms River,NJ      27 F         27:47.80  8:56 57/233    F25-29:6/12      53.12     27:43.30  
 166.Brian Brennan        Manahawkin,NJ      14 M         27:48.32  8:56 109/184   M 1-14:9/18      49.22     27:35.79  
 167.Jamie Lash           Lanoka Harbor,NJ   38 F         27:56.67  8:59 58/233    F35-39:10/40     53.74     27:51.69  
 168.Sarah Kuipers        Lanoka Harbor,NJ   37 F         27:56.83  8:59 59/233    F35-39:11/40     53.52     27:52.13  

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 169.Rudy Rinderer        Bayville,NJ        13 M         27:59.90  9:00 110/184   M 1-14:10/18     50.06     27:36.40  
 170.John Fenimore        Manchester,NJ      65 M     O   28:03.62  9:01 111/184   M65-69:3/5       59.34     27:55.86  
 171.Michael Keogh        ,                  50 M         28:08.62  9:03 112/184   M50-54:9/11      52.41     27:46.36  
 172.Jake Eklund          Fort Dix,NJ        12 M         28:09.22  9:03 113/184   M 1-14:11/18     51.20     27:59.61  
 173.Stephanie Woram      Toms River,NJ      22 F     O   28:10.55  9:04 60/233    F20-24:9/12      52.40     28:08.15  
 174.Alan Mc Cafferty     Pine Beach,NJ      71 M   R     28:11.87  9:04 114/184   M70-74:2/6       62.69     28:03.34  
 175.Jack O'leary         Pine Beach,NJ      71 M   R     28:12.85  9:04 115/184   M70-74:3/6       62.65     28:03.84  
 176.Isabella Pruscino    Hazlet,NJ          16 F         28:13.01  9:04 61/233    F15-19:3/5       54.03     28:09.82  
 177.Jenna Yascur         Hazlet,NJ          18 F         28:13.14  9:04 62/233    F15-19:4/5       52.51     28:09.64  
 178.Beth Siepmann        New Egypt,NJ       48 F         28:14.96  9:05 63/233    F45-49:7/22      57.25     28:03.53  
 179.Thomas Eichen        Bayville,NJ        34 M         28:17.79  9:06 116/184   M30-34:13/19     46.63     28:16.52  
 180.Dean Helstowski      Bayville,NJ        47 M         28:23.02  9:08 117/184   M45-49:10/15     50.78     28:03.99  
 181.Nicholas Vuono       Bayville,NJ        23 M         28:33.72  9:11 118/184   M20-24:10/15     45.45     28:21.02  
 182.Kevin Collins        Bayville,NJ        57 M     O   28:34.42  9:11 119/184   M55-59:13/22     54.52     28:21.21  
 183.Candice Schultz      Beachwood,NJ       36 F         28:34.76  9:11 64/233    F35-39:12/40     52.15     28:26.90  
 184.Don Cooper           Lanoka Harbor,NJ   64 M     O   28:47.35  9:15 120/184   M60-64:6/11      57.33     28:33.87  
 185.Ed Golda             Ocean Gate,NJ      26 M         28:47.97  9:16 121/184   M25-29:13/18     45.08     28:36.91  
 186.Denise Stansbury     Manahawkin,NJ      38 F         28:49.49  9:16 65/233    F35-39:13/40     52.09     28:21.88  
 187.Ryan Schultz         Pine Beach,NJ      33 M   R     28:57.96  9:19 122/184   M30-34:14/19     45.36     28:50.02  
 188.Amanda Cavallo       Pine Beach,NJ      28 F   R O   29:11.32  9:23 66/233    F25-29:7/12      50.57     29:08.94  
 189.Saskia Mccracken     Toms River,NJ      38 F         29:13.63  9:24 67/233    F35-39:14/40     51.38     29:10.31  
 190.Sharon Raksnis       Ocean Gate,NJ      53 F         29:18.05  9:25 68/233    F50-54:5/28      58.26     29:10.70  
 191.Dallas Eklund        Fort Dix,NJ        7  M         29:19.26  9:26 123/184   M 1-14:12/18     62.32     29:09.34  
 192.John Coan            Beachwood,NJ       34 M     O   29:21.60  9:26 124/184   M30-34:15/19     44.93     29:07.36  
 193.Brian Bauer          Toms River,NJ      43 M         29:25.51  9:28 125/184   M40-44:10/17     47.58     28:58.82  
 194.Matt Purdue          Tuckerton,NJ       42 M         29:27.01  9:28 126/184   M40-44:11/17     47.19     29:21.74  
 195.Rebecca Rudd         Toms River,NJ      22 F         29:29.92  9:29 69/233    F20-24:10/12     50.06     29:12.66  
 196.Thomas Mccue         Pine Beach,NJ      21 M   R     29:30.27  9:29 127/184   M20-24:11/15     43.99     29:12.96  
 197.Cali Krean           Pine Beach,NJ      12 F   R     29:31.82  9:30 70/233    F 1-14:5/14      55.82     29:18.61  
 198.Ben Varone           Brick,NJ           29 M         29:31.94  9:30 128/184   M25-29:14/18     44.02     29:14.36  
 199.Meghan Lally         Brick,NJ           34 F         29:35.18  9:31 71/233    F30-34:10/29     50.09     29:19.95  
 200.Alex Bama            Bayville,NJ        14 M         29:36.89  9:31 129/184   M 1-14:13/18     46.23     29:36.62  
 201.Larry Floyd          Toms River,NJ      24 M         29:41.17  9:33 130/184   M20-24:12/15     43.71     29:35.35  
 202.Kasia Mazerant       Lawrence Townsh,NJ 36 F         29:41.30  9:33 72/233    F35-39:15/40     50.19     29:25.32  
 203.Angela Palumbo       Toms River,NJ      34 F         29:52.41  9:36 73/233    F30-34:11/29     49.62     29:31.27  
 204.Susan Russo          Point Pleasant ,NJ 60 F         29:58.82  9:38 74/233    F60-64:1/12      61.82     29:55.07  
 205.Sean Matthews        Barnegat,NJ        24 M         30:05.99  9:41 131/184   M20-24:13/15     43.13     30:04.30  
 206.Laurie Fasinski      Point Pleasant ,NJ 55 F         30:15.06  9:44 75/233    F55-59:7/25      57.73     30:04.53  
 207.Kristy Visinski      Seaside Heights,NJ 30 F         30:18.01  9:45 76/233    F30-34:12/29     48.71     30:08.74  
 208.Andrew Ackermann     Toms River,NJ      8  M     O   30:21.91  9:46 132/184   M 1-14:14/18     56.54     30:19.38  
 209.Judi Mckeown         Haddonfield,NJ     56 F         30:23.78  9:46 77/233    F55-59:8/25      58.15     30:14.97  
 210.Suzanne Krean        Pine Beach,NJ      55 F   R     30:26.93  9:48 78/233    F55-59:9/25      57.38     30:13.74  
 211.Alice Seeley         Toms River,NJ      63 F     O   30:28.16  9:48 79/233    F60-64:2/12      63.12     30:10.73  
 212.Donna Misyak         Toms River,NJ      37 F     O   30:28.39  9:48 80/233    F35-39:16/40     49.07     30:05.42  
 213.Eric Scherzer        Neptune,NJ         56 M         30:35.85  9:50 133/184   M55-59:14/22     50.52     30:28.25  
 214.Carolanne Weinberger Toms River,NJ      51 F         30:36.93  9:51 81/233    F50-54:6/28      54.56     30:30.59  
 215.Jenifer Cohen        Beachwood,NJ       43 F         30:39.38  9:52 82/233    F40-44:3/27      50.43     30:30.27  
 216.Riley Adams          Toms River,NJ      14 F     O   30:41.13  9:52 83/233    F 1-14:6/14      51.44     30:16.97  
 217.Ruth Rivera          Galloway,NJ        53 F         30:41.63  9:52 84/233    F50-54:7/28      55.64     30:37.07  
 218.Kevin Lockwood       Toms River,NJ      63 M         30:42.10  9:52 134/184   M60-64:7/11      53.30     30:23.65  
 219.Shannon Dooley       Manahawkin,NJ      28 F         30:43.83  9:53 85/233    F25-29:8/12      48.05     30:29.28  
 220.Lynn Ackermann       Toms River,NJ      36 F     O   30:54.80  9:56 86/233    F35-39:17/40     48.22     30:52.59  
 221.Krystyn Foran        Tabernacle,NJ      35 F         30:58.55  9:58 87/233    F35-39:18/40     47.97     30:39.37  
 222.Erin Ander           Toms River,NJ      33 F         31:01.59  9:59 88/233    F30-34:13/29     47.69     30:41.75  
 223.Drew Anders          Toms River,NJ      34 M         31:02.38  9:59 135/184   M30-34:16/19     42.50     30:41.78  

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 224.Kate Mccue           Pine Beach,NJ      42 F   R     31:06.83 10:00 89/233    F40-44:4/27      49.35     30:50.10  
 225.Janette Brindle      Toms River,NJ      44 F     O   31:09.57 10:01 90/233    F40-44:5/27      50.00     30:58.36  
 226.Denise Johnson       Brick,NJ           54 F U       31:11.98 10:02 91/233    F50-54:8/28      55.37     31:08.37  
 227.Athena Dangelo       Toms River,NJ      58 F         31:14.87 10:03 92/233    F55-59:10/25     57.91     30:55.24  
 228.Maddie Jacobus       Toms River,NJ      20 F         31:16.74 10:04 93/233    F20-24:11/12     47.20     31:10.40  
 229.Kelly Moll           Pine Beach,NJ      9  F   R     31:17.82 10:04 94/233    F 1-14:7/14      57.31     31:17.55  
 230.Karen Gerber         Beachwood,NJ       47 F         31:24.32 10:06 95/233    F45-49:8/22      50.95     31:01.79  
 231.Kathy Boraski        Skillman,NJ        41 F         31:31.58 10:08 96/233    F40-44:6/27      48.39     31:27.29  
 232.Kayleigh Boraski     Skillman,NJ        9  F         31:31.74 10:08 97/233    F 1-14:8/14      56.89     31:27.47  
 233.Jim Evans            Englishtown,NJ     57 M         31:34.66 10:09 136/184   M55-59:15/22     49.34     31:25.56  
 234.Mike Millemann       Toms River,NJ      48 M         31:36.16 10:10 137/184   M45-49:11/15     45.96     31:05.81  
 235.Kevin Corley         Lanoka Harbor,NJ   63 M         31:36.78 10:10 138/184   M60-64:8/11      51.78     31:23.40  
 236.Renee Millemann      Toms River,NJ      49 F         31:36.90 10:10 98/233    F45-49:9/22      51.70     31:06.54  
 237.Robin Hudy           Toms River,NJ      44 F         31:40.07 10:11 99/233    F40-44:7/27      49.18     31:37.00  
 238.Valoree Deangelo     West Caldwell,NJ   42 F         31:40.79 10:11 100/233   F40-44:8/27      48.47     31:30.08  
 239.Peggy Schipper       Wayne,PA           61 F         31:42.23 10:12 101/233   F60-64:3/12      59.17     31:22.74  
 240.Kristy Collins       Bayville,NJ        38 F         31:45.31 10:13 102/233   F35-39:19/40     47.28     31:31.01  
 241.Kathleen Sullivan    New Egypt,NJ       50 F         31:46.24 10:13 103/233   F50-54:9/28      51.99     31:33.67  
 242.Anthony Scavone      Toms River,NJ      28 M         31:52.92 10:15 139/184   M25-29:15/18     40.73     31:47.12  
 243.Kim Peto             Manchester Town,NJ 35 F         31:55.33 10:16 104/233   F35-39:20/40     46.54     31:49.44  
 244.Irene Netzel         Toms River,NJ      32 F         32:12.80 10:22 105/233   F30-34:14/29     45.88     32:06.08  
 245.Francis X. Halligan  Island Heights,NJ  73 M     O   32:19.01 10:24 140/184   M70-74:4/6       56.18     32:07.92  
 246.Donna Anderson       Seaside Heights,NJ 55 F         32:21.71 10:24 106/233   F55-59:11/25     53.99     32:03.84  
 247.Rhona Stein          Sea Girt,NJ        65 F         32:22.23 10:25 107/233   F65-69:1/4       60.96     32:11.10  
 248.Dennis Murachonian   Brick,NJ           60 M         32:22.90 10:25 141/184   M60-64:9/11      49.31     32:14.81  
 249.Renee Drach          Pine Beach,NJ      65 F   R     32:39.22 10:30 108/233   F65-69:2/4       60.43     32:22.67  
 250.Ellen Delaney        Paulsboro,NJ       52 F         32:42.12 10:31 109/233   F50-54:10/28     51.62     32:13.77  
 251.Marc Buttacavoli     Toms River,NJ      40 M         32:43.31 10:31 142/184   M40-44:12/17     41.88     32:32.34  
 252.Princess Beaman      Fort Dix,NJ        31 F         32:45.13 10:32 110/233   F30-34:15/29     45.08     32:34.90  
 253.Olivia Adams         Toms River,NJ      13 F     O   32:48.11 10:33 111/233   F 1-14:9/14      49.10     32:23.91  
 254.Patrick Delaney      Astoria,NY         55 M     O   32:48.23 10:33 143/184   M55-59:16/22     46.73     32:19.85  
 255.Derek Arnold         Toms River,NJ      34 M         32:55.54 10:35 144/184   M30-34:17/19     40.07     32:23.87  
 256.Debra Pedrick        New Milford,NJ     60 F         32:59.20 10:37 112/233   F60-64:4/12      56.17     32:50.65  
 257.William Collins      Bayville,NJ        23 M         33:02.59 10:38 145/184   M20-24:14/15     39.28     32:49.37  
 258.Eileen Collins       Bayville,NJ        52 F     O   33:02.87 10:38 113/233   F50-54:11/28     51.10     32:50.18  
 259.Priscila Arnold      Toms River,NJ      35 F         33:03.92 10:38 114/233   F35-39:21/40     44.95     32:33.30  
 260.Emily Kelly          Bayville,NJ        17 F         33:05.01 10:38 115/233   F15-19:5/5       45.34     32:43.22  
 261.Susan Hansson        Bayville,NJ        46 F         33:08.20 10:39 116/233   F45-49:10/22     47.83     32:59.08  
 262.Suzanne Burns        Toms River,NJ      49 F         33:10.52 10:40 117/233   F45-49:11/22     49.26     32:54.48  
 263.Beth Hall            Beachwood,NJ       57 F         33:13.87 10:41 118/233   F55-59:12/25     53.81     32:56.54  
 264.Charles Merz         Beachwood,NJ       34 M         33:15.90 10:42 146/184   M30-34:18/19     39.67     33:14.53  
 265.Kerri Salvaggione    Toms River,NJ      33 F         33:23.90 10:44 119/233   F30-34:16/29     44.31     33:10.00  
 266.Olie Nelson          Farmingdale,NJ     82 M         33:24.73 10:45 147/184   M80-98:1/2       65.24     33:18.04  
 267.Mike Salvaggione     Toms River,NJ      36 M         33:24.81 10:45 148/184   M35-39:14/16     39.91     33:10.91  
 268.John Donelik         Middletown,NJ      70 M         33:25.25 10:45 149/184   M70-74:5/6       52.24     33:16.29  
 269.Gina Reifer          Swedesboro,NJ      39 F         33:30.47 10:47 120/233   F35-39:22/40     45.03     33:23.55  
 270.Kim Mancini          Pine Beach,NJ      29 F   R     33:32.08 10:47 121/233   F25-29:9/12      44.01     33:20.60  
 271.Jeremy Adams Jr      Barnegat,NJ        14 M         33:33.02 10:47 150/184   M 1-14:15/18     40.79     33:09.50  
 272.Marilyn Lockwood     Toms River,NJ      61 F         33:45.76 10:51 122/233   F60-64:5/12      55.57     33:27.50  
 273.Maria Murphy         Toms River,NJ      59 F     O   34:10.45 10:59 123/233   F55-59:13/25     53.58     34:00.00  

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 274.William Braden       Toms River,NJ      49 M         34:12.60 11:00 151/184   M45-49:12/15     42.79     33:57.45  
 275.Denise Hart          Vernon,NJ          49 F         34:17.90 11:02 124/233   F45-49:12/22     47.65     33:56.38  
 276.Amanda Hannaford     Beachwood,NJ       41 F         34:30.56 11:06 125/233   F40-44:9/27      44.20     34:22.61  
 277.Walter Fischer       Pine Beach,NJ      75 M   R     34:32.65 11:07 152/184   M75-79:1/1       54.26     34:07.02  
 278.Connie Tang          Caldwell,NJ        44 F         34:33.33 11:07 126/233   F40-44:10/27     45.08     34:13.22  
 279.Sarah O'leary        Pine Beach,NJ      41 F   R     34:37.71 11:08 127/233   F40-44:11/27     44.06     34:28.87  
 280.Jane Walters         Pine Beach,NJ      59 F   R     34:40.88 11:09 128/233   F55-59:14/25     52.80     34:27.42  
 281.Lilah Dennick        Manahawkin,NJ      13 F         34:47.54 11:11 129/233   F 1-14:10/14     46.30     34:35.36  
 282.Candice Dennick      Manahawkin,NJ      34 F         34:48.08 11:12 130/233   F30-34:17/29     42.59     34:35.74  
 283.Janice Cusmano       Beachwood,NJ       57 F         34:49.42 11:12 131/233   F55-59:15/25     51.34     34:32.13  
 284.Ralph Vona           Ramsey,NJ          44 M         34:49.95 11:12 153/184   M40-44:13/17     40.50     34:34.54  
 285.Hailey D'avario      Bayville,NJ        11 F     O   34:55.45 11:14 132/233   F 1-14:11/14     48.40     34:29.74  
 286.Jim Bergum           Howell,NJ          69 M         35:01.14 11:16 154/184   M65-69:4/5       49.31     34:54.08  
 287.Mindy D'addario      ,                  37 F     O   35:07.48 11:18 133/233   F35-39:23/40     42.58     34:41.06  
 288.Jessica Jablonski    Pine Beach,NJ      40 F   R O   35:07.89 11:18 134/233   F40-44:12/27     43.18     34:40.96  
 289.Josephine Guscott    Pine Beach,NJ      61 F   R     35:10.26 11:19 135/233   F60-64:6/12      53.34     34:58.87  
 290.Dennis Guscott       Pine Beach,NJ      64 M   R     35:10.45 11:19 155/184   M60-64:10/11     46.93     34:58.78  
 291.Theresa Russo        Seaside Heights,NJ 54 F         35:12.35 11:19 136/233   F50-54:12/28     49.05     34:55.64  
 292.Noelle Irish         Haddonfield,NJ     54 F         35:12.47 11:19 137/233   F50-54:13/28     49.05     34:58.63  
 293.James Robertelli Jr. West Keansburg,NJ  35 M         35:18.48 11:21 156/184   M35-39:15/16     37.55     34:50.60  
 294.Rebecca Roth         Forked River,NJ    38 F     O   35:21.25 11:22 138/233   F35-39:24/40     42.47     34:51.79  
 295.Bill Simione         Beachwood,NJ       49 M         35:24.15 11:23 157/184   M45-49:13/15     41.34     34:59.53  
 296.Tara Ahearn          Forked River,NJ    32 F         35:28.19 11:24 139/233   F30-34:18/29     41.66     35:12.06  
 297.Cara Daley           Farmingdale,NJ     41 F         35:31.87 11:26 140/233   F40-44:13/27     42.94     35:07.80  
 298.Kristin Mathis       Manahawkin,NJ      29 F         35:35.69 11:27 141/233   F25-29:10/12     41.48     35:13.63  
 299.Mary Cavallo         Pine Beach,NJ      52 F   R O   35:36.27 11:27 142/233   F50-54:14/28     47.42     35:29.04  
 300.Jeannette Zuccarello Toms River,NJ      45 F         35:37.22 11:27 143/233   F45-49:13/22     44.10     35:13.48  
 301.Jen Mathis           Toms River,NJ      59 F         35:51.22 11:32 144/233   F55-59:16/25     51.06     35:28.65  
 302.Krissy Renker        Pine Beach,NJ      37 F   R     35:55.74 11:33 145/233   F35-39:25/40     41.63     35:43.65  
 303.Michael Wall Sr      Beachwood,NJ       42 M         36:03.29 11:36 158/184   M40-44:14/17     38.55     35:40.17  
 304.Jennifer Matuska     West Creek,NJ      36 F         36:04.06 11:36 146/233   F35-39:26/40     41.31     35:36.59  
 305.Bobby Green Iii      Mystic Island,NJ   10 M         36:22.97 11:42 159/184   M 1-14:16/18     42.68     36:01.86  
 306.Patricia Pekarchik   Beachwood,NJ       37 F     O   36:34.80 11:46 147/233   F35-39:27/40     40.89     36:25.87  
 307.Vicky Pekarchik      Beachwood,NJ       6  F     O   36:37.81 11:47 148/233   F 1-14:12/14     54.89     36:29.14  
 308.Catherine Becella    Bayville,NJ        36 F         36:48.61 11:50 149/233   F35-39:28/40     40.49     36:36.88  
 309.Lisa Waters          Bayville,NJ        39 F         36:49.66 11:51 150/233   F35-39:29/40     40.97     36:38.03  
 310.Richard Baughman     Bayville,NJ        74 M     O   37:09.63 11:57 160/184   M70-74:6/6       49.62     36:48.63  
 311.Kristi Mccluskey     Belmar,NJ          30 F         37:14.01 11:59 151/233   F30-34:19/29     39.64     37:09.13  

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 312.Michelle Psaras      Toms River,NJ      36 F         37:18.47 12:00 152/233   F35-39:30/40     39.95     37:02.29  
 313.John Bulwin          Toms River,NJ      44 M         37:19.38 12:00 161/184   M40-44:15/17     37.79     37:03.27  
 314.Denise Santora       Bayville,NJ        43 F     O   37:20.32 12:01 153/233   F40-44:14/27     41.40     36:53.44  
 315.Patricia Laplaca     Toms River,NJ      54 F         37:20.65 12:01 154/233   F50-54:15/28     46.25     36:53.55  
 316.Lisa Schulz          Toms River,NJ      34 F         37:23.78 12:02 155/233   F30-34:20/29     39.65     37:03.26  
 317.Christine Simione    Beachwood,NJ       43 F         37:23.84 12:02 156/233   F40-44:15/27     41.35     36:58.91  
 318.Melissa Donahue      Nashville,TN       58 F         37:24.94 12:02 157/233   F55-59:17/25     48.36     37:00.05  
 319.Catherine St.john    Huntsville,AL      31 F         37:25.20 12:02 158/233   F30-34:21/29     39.46     36:59.74  
 320.Claire Caughman      Bayville,NJ        73 F     O   37:25.86 12:02 159/233   F70-74:2/2       58.85     37:04.88  
 321.Martin Wolfson       Pine Beach,NJ      67 M   R     37:36.29 12:06 162/184   M65-69:5/5       45.05     36:34.66  
 322.Laura Piano          Toms River,NJ      39 F         37:38.63 12:06 160/233   F35-39:31/40     40.08     37:10.32  
 323.Christine Bevensee   Union,NJ           51 F         37:54.01 12:11 161/233   F50-54:16/28     44.06     37:40.88  
 324.Nathan Bez           Pine Beach,NJ      31 M   R     38:08.83 12:16 163/184   M30-34:19/19     34.21     37:28.45  
 325.Pam Kelly            Bayville,NJ        58 F         38:10.70 12:17 162/233   F55-59:18/25     47.39     37:48.65  
 326.Mia Kelly            Bayville,NJ        14 F         38:11.94 12:17 163/233   F 1-14:13/14     41.34     37:49.89  
 327.John Hawes           Beachwood,NJ       56 M         38:31.01 12:23 164/184   M55-59:17/22     40.12     38:00.03  
 328.James Barrington     Spring Lake,NJ     7  M         38:35.30 12:25 165/184   M 1-14:17/18     47.36     38:16.33  
 329.Nicki Barrington     Spring Lake,NJ     40 F         38:38.06 12:26 164/233   F40-44:16/27     39.25     38:19.17  
 330.Barb Gambol          Charleston,SC      65 F         38:39.97 12:26 165/233   F65-69:3/4       51.06     38:39.97  
 331.Amelia Birmingham    Bayville,NJ        48 F         38:40.23 12:26 166/233   F45-49:14/22     41.81     38:21.26  
 332.Linda Charette       Forked River,NJ    53 F     O   38:54.57 12:31 167/233   F50-54:17/28     43.89     38:30.47  
 333.Marie Angely Wall    Beachwood,NJ       38 F         38:55.66 12:31 168/233   F35-39:32/40     38.58     38:32.56  
 334.Kimberly Cuneo       Pine Beach,NJ      56 F   R     39:02.22 12:33 169/233   F55-59:19/25     45.27     38:50.93  
 335.Terri Peterson       Toms River,NJ      60 F         39:07.83 12:35 170/233   F60-64:7/12      47.37     38:53.30  
 336.Eric Collier         New Egypt,NJ       41 M         39:11.61 12:36 166/184   M40-44:16/17     35.22     38:43.49  
 337.Danielle Kidney      Pine Beach,NJ      32 F   R     39:20.38 12:39 171/233   F30-34:22/29     37.56     38:53.51  
 338.Evelyn Mars          Brick,NJ           57 F         39:20.79 12:39 172/233   F55-59:20/25     45.45     38:53.69  
 339.Sydney Gottesman     Toms River,NJ      27 F         39:33.54 12:43 173/233   F25-29:11/12     37.32     39:13.12  
 340.Justine Saxton       Pine Beach,NJ      55 F   R     39:35.99 12:44 174/233   F55-59:21/25     44.12     39:05.91  
 341.Jim Saxton           Pine Beach,NJ      55 M   R     39:36.31 12:44 167/184   M55-59:18/22     38.71     39:06.37  
 342.Donna Pantaleon      Forked River,NJ    54 F     O   39:40.59 12:46 175/233   F50-54:18/28     43.53     39:16.71  
 343.Jessica Soell        Forked River,NJ    43 F         39:52.44 12:50 176/233   F40-44:17/27     38.77     39:30.88  
 344.Judith Palumbo       Toms River,NJ      60 F         39:52.78 12:50 177/233   F60-64:8/12      46.48     39:31.34  
 345.Mark Evans           Beachwood,NJ       56 M         39:57.60 12:51 168/184   M55-59:19/22     38.68     39:31.91  
 346.Maryanne Sanrtora    Bayville,NJ        49 F         39:58.14 12:51 178/233   F45-49:15/22     40.88     39:33.87  
 347.Susan Hopson         Forked River,NJ    58 F     O   40:05.73 12:54 179/233   F55-59:22/25     45.13     39:41.72  
 348.Suzanne Rossow       Howell,NJ          35 F         40:14.39 12:57 180/233   F35-39:33/40     36.93     39:59.47  
 349.Kimberly Bama        Bayville,NJ        42 F         40:16.82 12:57 181/233   F40-44:18/27     38.12     40:10.23  
 350.Lisa Ordino          Lakewood,NJ        49 F         40:23.34 12:59 182/233   F45-49:16/22     40.46     40:07.67  

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 351.Donna Kauchak        Seaside Park,NJ    54 F         40:23.62 13:00 183/233   F50-54:19/28     42.76     40:07.91  
 352.Elizabeth Dilks      Jackson,NJ         53 F         40:24.10 13:00 184/233   F50-54:20/28     42.26     40:05.68  
 353.Robert Green Jr.     Mystic Island,NJ   47 M         40:29.27 13:01 169/184   M45-49:14/15     35.61     40:08.81  
 354.Carly Barrington     Spring Lake,NJ     9  F         40:36.84 13:04 185/233   F 1-14:14/14     44.16     40:18.31  
 355.Scott Barrington     Spring Lake,NJ     44 M         40:37.94 13:04 170/184   M40-44:17/17     34.72     40:20.01  
 356.Ellen Barrington     Bayville,NJ        49 F         40:53.54 13:09 186/233   F45-49:17/22     39.96     40:33.96  
 357.Derek Jorgensen      Brick,NJ           27 M         41:07.53 13:14 171/184   M25-29:16/18     31.56     40:48.19  
 358.Norasha-nya Burton   Tampa,FL           34 F         41:08.32 13:14 187/233   F30-34:23/29     36.03     40:48.13  
 359.Lisa Cervenak        Toms River,NJ      44 F         41:14.90 13:16 188/233   F40-44:19/27     37.78     41:04.30  
 360.George Cervenak      Toms River,NJ      46 M         41:15.46 13:16 172/184   M45-49:15/15     34.69     41:04.51  
 361.Jen Shepherd         Lakehurst,NJ       49 F         41:19.24 13:17 189/233   F45-49:18/22     39.55     40:53.13  
 362.Heather Fisher       Bayville,NJ        41 F         41:19.99 13:18 190/233   F40-44:20/27     36.91     41:17.33  
 363.Helen Kosno          Jackson,NJ         39 F         41:20.13 13:18 191/233   F35-39:34/40     36.50     41:16.34  
 364.Lisa Adams           Barnegat,NJ        39 F         41:23.38 13:19 192/233   F35-39:35/40     36.45     40:57.15  
 365.Tara Adams           Toms River,NJ      44 F     O   41:23.82 13:19 193/233   F40-44:21/27     37.64     40:58.42  
 366.Katie Johnson        Toms River,NJ      35 F         41:25.30 13:19 194/233   F35-39:36/40     35.87     41:11.25  
 367.Carl Netterman       Wellsboro,PA       64 M     O   41:32.59 13:22 173/184   M60-64:11/11     39.74     41:03.56  
 368.Christine Villalta   Toms River,NJ      42 F         41:35.53 13:23 195/233   F40-44:22/27     36.91     41:19.00  
 369.Mary Ann Hartos      Toms River,NJ      52 F     O   41:41.16 13:25 196/233   F50-54:21/28     40.50     41:27.04  
 370.Kathleen Byrnes      Pine Beach,NJ      64 F   R     41:46.53 13:26 197/233   F60-64:9/12      46.64     41:16.26  
 371.Patricia Robinson    Pine Beach,NJ      52 F   R     41:52.61 13:28 198/233   F50-54:22/28     40.33     41:38.12  
 372.Sean Robinson        Pine Beach,NJ      50 M   R     41:56.68 13:30 174/184   M50-54:10/11     35.17     41:42.13  
 373.Stephanie Fusaro     Toms River,NJ      31 F         42:11.37 13:34 199/233   F30-34:24/29     35.00     41:44.54  
 374.Laura Cino           Toms River,NJ      43 F         42:11.81 13:34 200/233   F40-44:23/27     36.64     41:44.62  
 375.Ervin Oross          Pine Beach,NJ      54 M   R     42:35.33 13:42 175/184   M50-54:11/11     35.72     42:26.26  
 376.Beth Conway          Beachwood,NJ       56 F         42:45.08 13:45 201/233   F55-59:23/25     41.33     42:36.60  
 377.Elisabeth Burlew     Jamesburg,NJ       53 F         42:45.15 13:45 202/233   F50-54:23/28     39.94     42:23.49  
 378.Pamela Hawes         Beachwood,NJ       55 F         42:52.10 13:47 203/233   F55-59:24/25     40.75     42:21.25  
 379.Tricia Fisch         Galloway,NJ        52 F         42:54.04 13:48 204/233   F50-54:24/28     39.35     42:35.73  
 380.Patrick Zebro        Keansburg,NJ       28 M         43:04.18 13:51 176/184   M25-29:17/18     30.14     42:46.46  
 381.Renee Bowe           Chesterfield,NJ    34 F         43:06.38 13:52 205/233   F30-34:25/29     34.39     42:41.28  
 382.Samantha Horner      Browns Mills,NJ    35 F         43:06.49 13:52 206/233   F35-39:37/40     34.47     42:41.39  
 383.Kelly Potts          Beachwood,NJ       25 F         43:12.84 13:54 207/233   F25-29:12/12     34.17     42:54.97  
 384.Brenda Kay Haynes    Toms River,NJ      48 F         43:14.82 13:55 208/233   F45-49:19/22     37.39     42:59.35  

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 385.Kaitlyn Szymanski    Bayville,NJ        30 F         43:42.38 14:04 209/233   F30-34:26/29     33.78     43:20.21  
 386.Ines Ehrnstrom       Forked River,NJ    40 F         43:47.90 14:05 210/233   F40-44:24/27     34.64     43:22.06  
 387.Joelle Stomiany      Beachwood,NJ       40 F         44:09.05 14:12 211/233   F40-44:25/27     34.35     44:01.34  
 388.Oscar Villalta       Toms River,NJ      39 M         44:33.78 14:20 177/184   M35-39:16/16     30.54     44:16.97  
 389.David Rogers         Newtown,PA         56 M         44:46.98 14:24 178/184   M55-59:20/22     34.52     44:12.45  
 390.April Krajewski      Pine Beach,NJ      43 F   R     45:02.88 14:29 212/233   F40-44:26/27     34.33     44:45.59  
 391.Dawn Gawalis         Toms River,NJ      40 F         45:43.31 14:42 213/233   F40-44:27/27     33.17     45:39.80  
 392.Will Daley           Farmingdale,NJ     12 M         45:46.97 14:44 179/184   M 1-14:18/18     31.50     45:22.39  
 393.Michelle Primavera   Pine Beach,NJ      34 F   R     45:49.98 14:45 214/233   F30-34:27/29     32.35     45:29.12  
 394.Ericka Hubbard       Lumberton,NJ       37 F     O   45:59.19 14:48 215/233   F35-39:38/40     32.52     45:31.83  
 395.Debra Debenedetto    Beachwood,NJ       53 F         46:19.28 14:54 216/233   F50-54:25/28     36.87     45:57.16  

15:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 396.Colin Stiles         Beachwood,NJ       21 M         47:28.02 15:16 180/184   M20-24:15/15     27.34     46:58.56  
 397.Allison Stiles       Beachwood,NJ       24 F         47:36.01 15:19 217/233   F20-24:12/12     31.01     47:06.41  
 398.Courtney Vainojoe    Toms River,NJ      35 F         47:41.73 15:21 218/233   F35-39:39/40     31.16     47:22.63  

16:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 399.Joseph Placente      Toms River,NJ      86 M     O   50:15.84 16:10 181/184   M80-98:2/2       49.09     49:32.46  
 400.Linda Theisz         Toms River,NJ      69 F         51:19.61 16:31 219/233   F65-69:4/4       40.56     50:49.27  
 401.Katherine Murphy     Brick,NJ           48 F         51:55.09 16:42 220/233   F45-49:20/22     31.14     51:52.33  
 402.Christine Donally    Beachwood,NJ       45 F         51:55.81 16:42 221/233   F45-49:21/22     30.26     51:52.95  

17:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 403.Suzanne Potts        Pine Beach,NJ      45 F   R     53:02.49 17:04 222/233   F45-49:22/22     29.62     52:47.19  
 404.Lauren Knorr         Forked River,NJ    31 F         53:05.57 17:05 223/233   F30-34:28/29     27.81     52:49.81  
 405.Debra Canterino      Brooklyn,NY        61 F         53:16.97 17:08 224/233   F60-64:10/12     35.22     52:34.77  
 406.Neal Rose            Freehold,NJ        56 M         53:17.43 17:09 182/184   M55-59:21/22     29.00     52:30.55  
 407.Samantha Baez        Pine Beach,NJ      30 F   R     53:31.24 17:13 225/233   F30-34:29/29     27.58     52:49.95  
 408.Kate Lake            Pine Beach,NJ      60 F   R     53:32.23 17:13 226/233   F60-64:11/12     34.62     52:50.70  
 409.Christine Naisby     Waretown,NJ        35 F         54:01.52 17:23 227/233   F35-39:40/40     27.51     53:19.44  
 410.Diana Mackenzie      Forked River,NJ    61 F         54:12.42 17:26 228/233   F60-64:12/12     34.61     53:30.27  
 411.Laura Rose           Freehold,NJ        54 F         55:02.58 17:42 229/233   F50-54:26/28     31.38     54:21.35  
 412.Darcy Primale        Howell,NJ          53 F         55:02.85 17:43 230/233   F50-54:27/28     31.03     54:21.79  

18:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 413.Karen Szymanski      Bayville,NJ        57 F         58:55.36 18:57 231/233   F55-59:25/25     30.35     58:32.12  
 414.Kenny Jacobus        Toms River,NJ      27 M         58:55.86 18:58 183/184   M25-29:18/18     22.03     58:52.40  
 415.Ken Jacobus          Toms River,NJ      57 M         58:56.69 18:58 184/184   M55-59:22/22     26.43     58:53.80  

19:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 416.Joyce Gartenberg     ,                  88 F       1:00:55.40 19:36 232/233   F80-98:1/1       50.25   1:00:30.42  
 417.Barbara Grillo       Forked River,NJ    53 F       1:00:55.45 19:36 233/233   F50-54:28/28     28.03   1:00:30.38  


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| PINE BEACH | ORC MEMBER
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
OCEAN RUNNING CLUBS PINE BEACH 5K TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
OvM1.Kyle Kroon           Toms River,NJ      22 M            4166   16:22.11  5:16
OvM2.Shlomo Schreiber     Far Rockaway,NY    25 M       O    4274   16:58.81  5:28
OvM3.Marquis Cox          Mount Laurel,NJ    23 M            4063   17:32.17  5:39
   4.Brian Norling        Point Pleasant,NJ  43 M            4455   17:40.85  5:41
   5.Kent Anzano          Toms River,NJ      18 M            4343   18:16.61  5:53
   6.Tom Patchett         Ocean Gate,NJ      52 M       O    4227   18:24.18  5:55
   7.Ryan Newman          Pine Beach,NJ      23 M     R      4390   18:46.24  6:02
   8.Drake Anzano         Toms River,NJ      20 M          U 4430   18:56.09  6:06
   9.Jared Tricomy        Beachwood,NJ       17 M            4345   19:03.63  6:08
  10.Justin Newman        Pine Beach,NJ      13 M     R      4391   19:05.05  6:09
OCEAN RUNNING CLUBS PINE BEACH 5K TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
OvF1.Molly Applegate      Toms River,NJ      22 F            4405   18:00.33  5:48
OvF2.Jennifer Malavlta    Reeders,PA         47 F            4401   19:11.20  6:11
OvF3.Dianne Deoliveira    Brick,NJ           47 F            4079   19:24.54  6:15
   4.Jade Tricomy         Beachwood,NJ       16 F            4344   19:58.41  6:26
   5.Jessica Abbott       Toms River,NJ      10 F            4001   20:02.48  6:27
   6.Joan Totaro          Toms River,NJ      46 F            4297   20:17.27  6:32
   7.Stephanie Ascough    Forked River,NJ    32 F            4428   20:25.88  6:35
   8.Kaylan Reabold       Toms River,NJ      32 F            4350   20:42.76  6:40
   9.Katherine Chinery    Whiting,NJ         20 F       O    4427   20:52.54  6:43
  10.Colleen Francis      Toms River,NJ      36 F            4376   21:11.82  6:49
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
OCEAN RUNNING CLUBS PINE BEACH 5K TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Brian Norling        Point Pleasant,NJ  43 M            4455   17:40.85  5:41
   2.Tom Patchett         Ocean Gate,NJ      52 M       O    4227   18:24.18  5:55
   3.John Bayone          Brick,NJ           48 M            4024   20:07.27  6:29
   4.Malachi Towey        Brick,NJ           44 M            4298   20:14.78  6:31
   5.Brian Hanlon         Toms River,NJ      57 M       O    4123   21:07.61  6:48
   6.Carmelo Rivera       Galloway,NJ        55 M            4346   21:11.92  6:49
   7.Jason Protonentis    Brick,NJ           44 M       O    4246   21:54.75  7:03
   8.Kenneth Chinery      Whiting,NJ         52 M       O    4426   23:07.14  7:26
   9.Scott Searles        Manahawkin,NJ      49 M            4276   23:23.66  7:32
  10.John Quintana        Bayville,NJ        56 M            4249   23:26.34  7:33
OCEAN RUNNING CLUBS PINE BEACH 5K TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
OvF2.Jennifer Malavlta    Reeders,PA         47 F            4401   19:11.20  6:11
OvF3.Dianne Deoliveira    Brick,NJ           47 F            4079   19:24.54  6:15
   1.Joan Totaro          Toms River,NJ      46 F            4297   20:17.27  6:32
   2.Edith Apostolico     Toms River,NJ      52 F            4012   22:16.44  7:10
   3.Lori Derosa          Toms River,NJ      58 F            4080   22:59.96  7:24
   4.Gabby Barrett        Brick,NJ           58 F            4019   23:01.76  7:25
   5.Barbara Donelik      Middletown,NJ      71 F            4085   24:06.57  7:46
   6.Carolyn Rodgers      Toms River,NJ      54 F       O    4261   24:25.92  7:52
   7.Debra Mckenna        Pine Beach,NJ      57 F     R      4396   24:50.88  8:00
   8.Lori Bogert          Brick,NJ           57 F       O    4035   25:03.15  8:04
   9.Tara Kownacki        Lanoka Harbor,NJ   42 F            4425   25:23.97  8:10
  10.Erin Reynolds        Forked River,NJ    41 F       O    4418   25:39.47  8:15

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| PINE BEACH | ORC MEMBER
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

OCEAN RUNNING CLUBS PINE BEACH 5K       MALE 14 AND UNDER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Justin Newman        Pine Beach,NJ      13 M   11  R      4391   19:05.05  6:09  73.39%
   2.Logan Burtt          Toms River,NJ      14 M   15         4375   19:45.61  6:22  69.27%
   3.Christopher Papa     Lanoka Harbor,NJ   14 M   16         4223   19:56.59  6:25  68.63%
   4.Nathaniel Devrous    Pine Beach,NJ      14 M   30  R      4081   20:59.93  6:46  65.20%
   5.Brandon Mcmahon      Bayville,NJ        13 M   44         4449   22:16.02  7:10  62.91%
   6.Philip Bentivegna    Beachwood,NJ       11 M   46         4028   22:21.54  7:12  66.71%
   7.David Lazzaro        Pine Beach,NJ      13 M   58  R      4175   23:05.90  7:26  60.68%
   8.Sean Maguire         Beachwood,NJ       9  M  130         4182   26:29.98  8:32  61.38%
   9.Brian Brennan        Manahawkin,NJ      14 M  166         4037   27:48.32  8:57  49.22%
  10.Rudy Rinderer        Bayville,NJ        13 M  169         4407   27:59.90  9:01  50.06%


OCEAN RUNNING CLUBS PINE BEACH 5K       FEMALE 14 AND UNDER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jessica Abbott       Toms River,NJ      10 F   19         4001   20:02.48  6:27  86.72%
   2.Taylor Guthrie       Toms River,NJ      14 F   48         4318   22:30.34  7:15  70.13%
   3.Alysa Reifer         Swedesboro,NJ      10 F   97         4419   24:55.95  8:01  69.73%
   4.Shannon Kelly        Lanoka Harbor,NJ   11 F  132         4433   26:40.65  8:35  63.36%
   5.Cali Krean           Pine Beach,NJ      12 F  197  R      4164   29:31.82  9:30  55.82%
   6.Riley Adams          Toms River,NJ      14 F  216    O    4006   30:41.13  9:53  51.44%
   7.Kelly Moll           Pine Beach,NJ      9  F  229  R      4205   31:17.82 10:04  57.31%
   8.Kayleigh Boraski     Skillman,NJ        9  F  232         4329   31:31.74 10:09  56.89%
   9.Olivia Adams         Toms River,NJ      13 F  253    O    4005   32:48.11 10:33  49.10%
  10.Lilah Dennick        Manahawkin,NJ      13 F  281         4078   34:47.54 11:12  46.30%


OCEAN RUNNING CLUBS PINE BEACH 5K       MALE AGES 15 TO 19 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Kent Anzano          Toms River,NJ      18 M    6         4343   18:16.61  5:53  71.04%
   2.Jared Tricomy        Beachwood,NJ       17 M   10         4345   19:03.63  6:08  68.63%
   3.Ryan Davis           Manahawkin,NJ      16 M   32       U 4453   21:05.45  6:47  62.78%
   4.John Keklak          Toms River,NJ      16 M   40         4445   21:42.51  6:59  60.99%
   5.Harrison Jacobus     Toms River,NJ      15 M   50         4332   22:45.03  7:19  59.02%
   6.Cameron Evans        Englishtown,NJ     19 M   71         4094   23:52.17  7:41  54.36%
   7.Nick Amodeo          Hazlet,NJ          17 M   77         4010   24:03.53  7:45  54.37%
   8.Kevin Mc Neary       Ho Ho Kus,NJ       17 M  143         4441   27:04.52  8:43  48.32%


OCEAN RUNNING CLUBS PINE BEACH 5K       FEMALE AGES 15 TO 19 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jade Tricomy         Beachwood,NJ       16 F   17         4344   19:58.41  6:26  76.34%
   2.Margit Applegate     Toms River,NJ      19 F  136         4404   26:48.23  8:38  55.07%
   3.Isabella Pruscino    Hazlet,NJ          16 F  176         4247   28:13.01  9:05  54.03%
   4.Jenna Yascur         Hazlet,NJ          18 F  177         4315   28:13.14  9:05  52.51%
   5.Emily Kelly          Bayville,NJ        17 F  260         4155   33:05.01 10:39  45.34%


OCEAN RUNNING CLUBS PINE BEACH 5K       MALE AGES 20 TO 24 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvM1.Kyle Kroon           Toms River,NJ      22 M    1         4166   16:22.11  5:16  79.25%
OvM3.Marquis Cox          Mount Laurel,NJ    23 M    3         4063   17:32.17  5:39  73.98%
 *M1.Ryan Newman          Pine Beach,NJ      23 M    8  R*     4390   18:46.24  6:02  69.12%
   1.Drake Anzano         Toms River,NJ      20 M    9       U 4430   18:56.09  6:06  68.51%
   2.Tony Colbert         Toms River,NJ      21 M   21         4348   20:12.31  6:30  64.22%
   3.Kevin Gerber         Beachwood,NJ       23 M   43         4372   22:09.33  7:08  58.57%
   4.Matthew Czech        Toms River,NJ      23 M   53         4069   22:48.58  7:20  56.90%
   5.Dean Helstowski      Bayville,NJ        20 M   95         4133   24:48.93  7:59  52.32%
   6.Robbie Newman        Pine Beach,        24 M  133  R      4363   26:41.34  8:35  48.63%
   7.Nicholas Vuono       Bayville,NJ        23 M  181         4383   28:33.72  9:12  45.45%
   8.Thomas Mccue         Pine Beach,NJ      21 M  196  R      4196   29:30.27  9:30  43.99%
   9.Larry Floyd          Toms River,NJ      24 M  201         4104   29:41.17  9:33  43.71%
  10.Sean Matthews        Barnegat,NJ        24 M  205         4406   30:05.99  9:41  43.13%


OCEAN RUNNING CLUBS PINE BEACH 5K       FEMALE AGES 20 TO 24 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvF1.Molly Applegate      Toms River,NJ      22 F    5         4405   18:00.33  5:48  81.96%
 *F1.Katherine Chinery    Whiting,NJ         20 F   27    O*   4427   20:52.54  6:43  70.71%
   1.Meghie Weinberger    Toms River,NJ      23 F   52         4311   22:47.14  7:20  64.77%
   2.Devan Gadevaia       Beachwood,NJ       23 F   70         4108   23:50.95  7:41  61.91%
   3.Kelly Braden         Toms River,NJ      21 F  108         4374   25:31.27  8:13  57.83%
   4.Elizabeth Delaney    New York,NY        24 F  118         4327   25:57.99  8:21  56.87%
   5.Francesca Jacobus    Toms River,NJ      24 F  128         4145   26:22.79  8:29  55.97%
   6.Morgan Blusewicz     Toms River,NJ      21 F  129    O    4435   26:23.18  8:30  55.93%
   7.Stephanie Woram      Toms River,NJ      22 F  173    O    4412   28:10.55  9:04  52.40%
   8.Rebecca Rudd         Toms River,NJ      22 F  195         4267   29:29.92  9:30  50.06%
   9.Maddie Jacobus       Toms River,NJ      20 F  228         4334   31:16.74 10:04  47.20%
  10.Allison Stiles       Beachwood,NJ       24 F  397         4289   47:36.01 15:19  31.01%


OCEAN RUNNING CLUBS PINE BEACH 5K       MALE AGES 25 TO 29 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvM2.Shlomo Schreiber     Far Rockaway,NY    25 M    2    O    4274   16:58.81  5:28  76.45%
   1.Nicholas Mardirosian Manahawkin,NJ      25 M   25         4448   20:26.76  6:35  63.49%
   2.Raymond Newman       Pine Beach,NJ      25 M   28  R      4392   20:54.59  6:44  62.07%
   3.Joe Catalanotto      Pine Beach,NJ      28 M   34  R      4047   21:08.33  6:48  61.41%
   4.Michael Petruski     Waretown,NJ        27 M   90         4239   24:36.78  7:55  52.74%
   5.Kevin Lally          Lanoka Harbor,NJ   29 M   92         4169   24:41.74  7:57  52.63%
   6.Eric Hall            Beachwood,NJ       26 M  104         4361   25:16.56  8:08  51.35%
   7.Eric Delaney         New York,NY        27 M  105         4325   25:18.11  8:09  51.28%
   8.Andrew Stewart       Toms River,NJ      29 M  111         4288   25:38.40  8:15  50.68%
   9.Matt Mancini         Toms River,NJ      27 M  139         4186   26:54.49  8:40  48.24%
  10.Ryan Gerber          Beachwood,NJ       25 M  142         4371   27:03.46  8:43  47.97%


OCEAN RUNNING CLUBS PINE BEACH 5K       FEMALE AGES 25 TO 29 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Danielle Baxter      Toms River,NJ      28 F   56         4023   23:00.24  7:24  64.16%
   2.Colleen Harper       New York,NY        28 F   60         4434   23:08.82  7:27  63.79%
   3.Alexis Cuneo         Pine Beach,NJ      28 F  110  R      4065   25:35.62  8:14  57.68%
   4.Allie Penczuk        Toms River,NJ      25 F  144         4233   27:05.23  8:43  54.49%
   5.Jacqueline Kennelly  Toms River,NJ      28 F  147         4439   27:07.95  8:44  54.42%
   6.Amanda Kingsley      Toms River,NJ      27 F  165         4161   27:47.80  8:57  53.12%
   7.Amanda Cavallo       Pine Beach,NJ      28 F  188  R O    4416   29:11.32  9:24  50.57%
   8.Shannon Dooley       Manahawkin,NJ      28 F  219         4088   30:43.83  9:53  48.05%
   9.Kim Mancini          Pine Beach,NJ      29 F  270  R      4185   33:32.08 10:48  44.01%
  10.Kristin Mathis       Manahawkin,NJ      29 F  298         4190   35:35.69 11:27  41.48%


OCEAN RUNNING CLUBS PINE BEACH 5K       MALE AGES 30 TO 34 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Nick Musumarci       Beachwood,NJ       31 M   31         4458   21:03.95  6:47  61.96%
   2.Dan Okeete           Beachwood,NJ       33 M   47         4429   22:22.05  7:12  58.70%
   3.Andrew Gialanella    Manchester,NJ      34 M   49    O    4319   22:37.56  7:17  58.30%
   4.Christian Nazario    Pine Beach,NJ      33 M   54  R      4212   22:49.66  7:21  57.54%
   5.Frank Ruggiano       Forked River,NJ    31 M   68         4268   23:46.05  7:39  54.88%
   6.Michael George       Manahawkin,NJ      30 M  103         4335   25:13.89  8:07  51.61%
   7.Keith Cafferty       Neptune,NJ         33 M  117         4044   25:56.47  8:21  50.63%
   8.Evan Ha              Beachwood,NJ       34 M  127         4120   26:17.48  8:28  50.17%
   9.Justin Pekarchik     Beachwood,NJ       30 M  140    O    4229   26:55.77  8:40  48.35%
  10.Alex Varone          Brielle,NJ         31 M  149         4446   27:13.53  8:46  47.93%


OCEAN RUNNING CLUBS PINE BEACH 5K       FEMALE AGES 30 TO 34 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Stephanie Ascough    Forked River,NJ    32 F   24         4428   20:25.88  6:35  72.34%
   2.Kaylan Reabold       Toms River,NJ      32 F   26         4350   20:42.76  6:40  71.35%
   3.Brittany Wissel      Toms River,NJ      33 F   39         4312   21:37.60  6:58  68.42%
   4.Rachel Ruggiano      Forked River,NJ    30 F   74         4269   23:57.03  7:43  61.61%
   5.Evin Gottesman       Ocean Gate,NJ      30 F   78         4424   24:03.85  7:45  61.36%
   6.Nicole Gibson        Manahawkin,NJ      34 F   87         4113   24:27.57  7:52  60.60%
   7.Heather Handzo       Toms River,NJ      34 F  109         4122   25:33.63  8:14  58.00%
   8.Ashley Richardson    Hamilton,NJ        30 F  157         4253   27:28.08  8:50  53.73%
   9.Jennifer Rodger      Brick,NJ           33 F  164         4260   27:44.42  8:56  53.34%
  10.Meghan Lally         Brick,NJ           34 F  199         4170   29:35.18  9:31  50.09%


OCEAN RUNNING CLUBS PINE BEACH 5K       MALE AGES 35 TO 39 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Vincent Regina       Freehold,NJ        36 M   13         4251   19:14.04  6:11  69.29%
   2.Marc Nieuwenhuizen   Toms River,NJ      35 M   18         4349   20:00.37  6:26  66.25%
   3.Thomas Makowski      Bayville,NJ        37 M   29         4456   20:59.60  6:45  63.92%
   4.Jack Dickerson       Point Pleasant ,NJ 37 M   38         4460   21:34.73  6:57  62.19%
   5.Peter Schultz        New York,NY        39 M   41         4352   21:50.28  7:02  62.30%
   6.Bill Rankin          Pine Beach,NJ      37 M   51  R      4422   22:45.13  7:19  58.96%
   7.Thomas Ascough       Forked River,NJ    36 M   61         4015   23:18.31  7:30  57.20%
   8.Juan Perez           Lakewood,NJ        38 M   63    O    4234   23:23.15  7:32  57.77%
   9.Ed Kelly             Bayville,NJ        37 M   75         4153   24:00.92  7:44  55.89%
  10.Justin Hubbard       Lumberton,NJ       38 M   94    O    4140   24:47.58  7:59  54.51%


OCEAN RUNNING CLUBS PINE BEACH 5K       FEMALE AGES 35 TO 39 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Colleen Francis      Toms River,NJ      36 F   35         4376   21:11.82  6:49  70.32%
   2.Caitlin Pletcher     Point Pleasant ,NJ 35 F   37         4243   21:31.86  6:56  69.02%
 *F1.Justine Narzone      Pine Beach,NJ      37 F   62  R*     4421   23:21.98  7:31  64.02%
   3.Robin Gialanella     ,                  39 F   91    O    4112   24:38.30  7:56  61.22%
   4.Katie Lopinto        Tuckerton,NJ       35 F  113         4358   25:41.13  8:16  57.83%
   5.Robyn Trout          ,                  39 F  123         4299   26:04.53  8:24  57.86%
   6.Christine Beneciuk   Pine Beach,NJ      39 F  131  R      4027   26:35.94  8:34  56.73%
   7.Kelli Peterson       Toms River,NJ      36 F  135         4236   26:45.59  8:37  55.69%
   8.Melissa Boynton      Toms River,NJ      35 F  148         4436   27:11.71  8:45  54.64%
   9.Jamie Lash           Lanoka Harbor,NJ   38 F  167         4173   27:56.67  9:00  53.74%
  10.Sarah Kuipers        Lanoka Harbor,NJ   37 F  168         4167   27:56.83  9:00  53.52%


OCEAN RUNNING CLUBS PINE BEACH 5K       MALE AGES 40 TO 44 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Brian Norling        Point Pleasant,NJ  43 M    4         4455   17:40.85  5:41  79.20%
   2.Malachi Towey        Brick,NJ           44 M   22         4298   20:14.78  6:31  69.67%
   3.Jason Protonentis    Brick,NJ           44 M   42    O    4246   21:54.75  7:03  64.37%
   4.Sean Reader          Pine Beach,NJ      41 M   67  R      4382   23:41.30  7:37  58.25%
   5.Scott Mccue          Pine Beach,NJ      44 M   76  R      4195   24:01.68  7:44  58.70%
   6.Matthew Schultz      West Caldwell,NJ   41 M   89         4381   24:36.09  7:55  56.08%
   7.Christopher Kenny    Forked River,NJ    43 M  115         4159   25:54.69  8:20  54.04%
   8.James Carroll        Lawrence Townsh,NJ 40 M  122         4046   26:03.69  8:23  52.59%
   9.Rick Mcmahon         Bayville,NJ        43 M  162         4450   27:40.79  8:55  50.59%
  10.Brian Bauer          Toms River,NJ      43 M  193         4021   29:25.51  9:28  47.58%


OCEAN RUNNING CLUBS PINE BEACH 5K       FEMALE AGES 40 TO 44 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Tara Kownacki        Lanoka Harbor,NJ   42 F  107         4425   25:23.97  8:10  60.46%
   2.Erin Reynolds        Forked River,NJ    41 F  112    O    4418   25:39.47  8:15  59.45%
   3.Jenifer Cohen        Beachwood,NJ       43 F  215         4054   30:39.38  9:52  50.43%
   4.Kate Mccue           Pine Beach,NJ      42 F  224  R      4194   31:06.83 10:01  49.35%
   5.Janette Brindle      Toms River,NJ      44 F  225    O    4038   31:09.57 10:02  50.00%
   6.Kathy Boraski        Skillman,NJ        41 F  231         4330   31:31.58 10:09  48.39%
   7.Robin Hudy           Toms River,NJ      44 F  237         4141   31:40.07 10:12  49.18%
   8.Valoree Deangelo     West Caldwell,NJ   42 F  238         4457   31:40.79 10:12  48.47%
   9.Amanda Hannaford     Beachwood,NJ       41 F  276         4124   34:30.56 11:06  44.20%
  10.Connie Tang          Caldwell,NJ        44 F  278         4295   34:33.33 11:07  45.08%


OCEAN RUNNING CLUBS PINE BEACH 5K       MALE AGES 45 TO 49 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.John Bayone          Brick,NJ           48 M   20         4024   20:07.27  6:29  72.17%
   2.Scott Searles        Manahawkin,NJ      49 M   64         4276   23:23.66  7:32  62.57%
   3.Kevin Stoneham       Toms River,NJ      48 M   73    O    4291   23:54.17  7:42  60.76%
   4.Brian Triolo         Bayville,NJ        46 M  106    O    4380   25:22.31  8:10  56.40%
   5.Scott Keller         Barnegat,NJ        48 M  119    O    4151   25:58.76  8:22  55.92%
   6.Rich Bevensee        Union,NJ           49 M  141         4033   26:57.06  8:40  54.29%
   7.Jeffrey Barbalinardo Pine Beach,NJ      46 M  145  R      4342   27:06.39  8:43  52.79%
   8.Patrick Hannaford    Beachwood,NJ       45 M  151         4125   27:15.00  8:46  52.15%
   9.John Mclaughlin      Toms River,NJ      49 M  161         4337   27:39.68  8:54  52.92%
  10.Dean Helstowski      Bayville,NJ        47 M  180         4132   28:23.02  9:08  50.78%


OCEAN RUNNING CLUBS PINE BEACH 5K       FEMALE AGES 45 TO 49 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvF2.Jennifer Malavlta    Reeders,PA         47 F   12         4401   19:11.20  6:11  83.37%
OvF3.Dianne Deoliveira    Brick,NJ           47 F   14         4079   19:24.54  6:15  82.44%
   1.Joan Totaro          Toms River,NJ      46 F   23         4297   20:17.27  6:32  78.10%
   2.Jennifer Berghout    Toms River,NJ      49 F  116    O    4030   25:54.72  8:20  63.07%
   3.Marybeth Moreno      Toms River,NJ      47 F  134         4206   26:43.41  8:36  59.88%
   4.Laura Seylaz         Toms River,NJ      45 F  137         4355   26:50.18  8:38  58.52%
   5.Beth Siepmann        New Egypt,NJ       48 F  178         4280   28:14.96  9:06  57.25%
   6.Karen Gerber         Beachwood,NJ       47 F  230         4370   31:24.32 10:06  50.95%
   7.Renee Millemann      Toms River,NJ      49 F  236         4203   31:36.90 10:11  51.70%
   8.Susan Hansson        Bayville,NJ        46 F  261         4126   33:08.20 10:40  47.83%
   9.Suzanne Burns        Toms River,NJ      49 F  262         4042   33:10.52 10:41  49.26%
  10.Denise Hart          Vernon,NJ          49 F  275         4463   34:17.90 11:02  47.65%


OCEAN RUNNING CLUBS PINE BEACH 5K       MALE AGES 50 TO 54 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
 *M1.Tom Patchett         Ocean Gate,NJ      52 M    7    O*   4227   18:24.18  5:55  81.34%
   1.Kenneth Chinery      Whiting,NJ         52 M   59    O    4426   23:07.14  7:26  64.76%
   2.Michael Keklak       Toms River,NJ      52 M   82         4444   24:18.13  7:49  61.60%
   3.Ben Martin           Manahawkin,NJ      53 M   86    O    4188   24:26.28  7:52  61.75%
   4.Michael Thompson     Manahawkin,NJ      50 M  102         4408   25:13.51  8:07  58.46%
   5.George Pinaha        Toms River,NJ      54 M  124         4365   26:05.31  8:24  58.30%
   6.Dennis Mc Henrey     Ho Ho Kus,NJ       51 M  150         4442   27:13.97  8:46  54.58%
   7.Dan Wilhelm          New York,NY        54 M  159         4464   27:29.90  8:51  55.33%
   8.Michael Keogh        ,                  50 M  171         4321   28:08.62  9:03  52.41%
   9.Sean Robinson        Pine Beach,NJ      50 M  372  R      4259   41:56.68 13:30  35.17%
  10.Ervin Oross          Pine Beach,NJ      54 M  375  R      4397   42:35.33 13:42  35.72%


OCEAN RUNNING CLUBS PINE BEACH 5K       FEMALE AGES 50 TO 54 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Edith Apostolico     Toms River,NJ      52 F   45         4012   22:16.44  7:10  75.80%
   2.Carolyn Rodgers      Toms River,NJ      54 F   85    O    4261   24:25.92  7:52  70.70%
   3.Patricia Herflicker  Toms River,NJ      53 F  125    O    4134   26:05.83  8:24  65.45%
   4.Karen Mcdonnell      Pine Beach,NJ      53 F  163  R      4197   27:41.02  8:55  61.66%
   5.Sharon Raksnis       Ocean Gate,NJ      53 F  190         4250   29:18.05  9:26  58.26%
   6.Carolanne Weinberger Toms River,NJ      51 F  214         4310   30:36.93  9:51  54.56%
   7.Ruth Rivera          Galloway,NJ        53 F  217         4347   30:41.63  9:53  55.64%
   8.Denise Johnson       Brick,NJ           54 F  226       U 4431   31:11.98 10:03  55.37%
   9.Kathleen Sullivan    New Egypt,NJ       50 F  241         4292   31:46.24 10:14  51.99%
  10.Ellen Delaney        Paulsboro,NJ       52 F  250         4076   32:42.12 10:32  51.62%


OCEAN RUNNING CLUBS PINE BEACH 5K       MALE AGES 55 TO 59 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Brian Hanlon         Toms River,NJ      57 M   33    O    4123   21:07.61  6:48  73.73%
   2.Carmelo Rivera       Galloway,NJ        55 M   36         4346   21:11.92  6:49  72.34%
   3.John Quintana        Bayville,NJ        56 M   65         4249   23:26.34  7:33  65.92%
   4.James Quirk          Forked River,NJ    57 M   66         4385   23:38.60  7:37  65.89%
   5.Jody Lutz            Brick,NJ           55 M   72         4377   23:53.56  7:41  64.17%
   6.Jim Welshman         Bayville,NJ        59 M   83    O    4389   24:24.10  7:51  64.86%
   7.Rich Gerber          Beachwood,NJ       55 M   98         4369   25:00.05  8:03  61.30%
   8.Dennis Griffin       Trenton,NJ         56 M  100         4395   25:06.49  8:05  61.55%
   9.Robert Cimer         Toms River,NJ      56 M  101         4051   25:12.56  8:07  61.30%
  10.James Anzano         Toms River,NJ      55 M  114         4011   25:48.13  8:18  59.40%


OCEAN RUNNING CLUBS PINE BEACH 5K       FEMALE AGES 55 TO 59 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Lori Derosa          Toms River,NJ      58 F   55         4080   22:59.96  7:24  78.68%
   2.Gabby Barrett        Brick,NJ           58 F   57         4019   23:01.76  7:25  78.57%
   3.Debra Mckenna        Pine Beach,NJ      57 F   96  R      4396   24:50.88  8:00  71.97%
   4.Lori Bogert          Brick,NJ           57 F   99    O    4035   25:03.15  8:04  71.35%
   5.Dawn Kempton         Medford,NJ         55 F  120         4158   25:59.55  8:22  67.20%
   6.Catherine Mclaughlin Toms River,NJ      55 F  156    O    4199   27:23.88  8:49  63.77%
   7.Laurie Fasinski      Point Pleasant ,NJ 55 F  206         4098   30:15.06  9:44  57.73%
   8.Judi Mckeown         Haddonfield,NJ     56 F  209         4198   30:23.78  9:47  58.15%
   9.Suzanne Krean        Pine Beach,NJ      55 F  210  R      4165   30:26.93  9:48  57.38%
  10.Athena Dangelo       Toms River,NJ      58 F  227         4073   31:14.87 10:03  57.91%


OCEAN RUNNING CLUBS PINE BEACH 5K       MALE AGES 60 TO 64 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Ed Kelly             Bayville,NJ        61 M   69         4154   23:50.05  7:40  67.51%
   2.Teijelo Mando        Ocean Grove,NJ     64 M   81         4432   24:15.09  7:48  68.04%
   3.David Santay         Toms River,NJ      61 M   93    O    4271   24:41.86  7:57  65.18%
   4.Lawrence Nolan       Bayville,NJ        61 M  126         4215   26:12.59  8:26  61.41%
   5.Daniel Simmons       Toms River,NJ      64 M  153         4283   27:17.07  8:47  60.48%
   6.Don Cooper           Lanoka Harbor,NJ   64 M  184    O    4060   28:47.35  9:16  57.33%
   7.Kevin Lockwood       Toms River,NJ      63 M  218         4177   30:42.10  9:53  53.30%
   8.Kevin Corley         Lanoka Harbor,NJ   63 M  235         4062   31:36.78 10:10  51.78%
   9.Dennis Murachonian   Brick,NJ           60 M  248         4207   32:22.90 10:25  49.31%
  10.Dennis Guscott       Pine Beach,NJ      64 M  290  R      4118   35:10.45 11:19  46.93%


OCEAN RUNNING CLUBS PINE BEACH 5K       FEMALE AGES 60 TO 64 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Susan Russo          Point Pleasant ,NJ 60 F  204         4323   29:58.82  9:39  61.82%
   2.Alice Seeley         Toms River,NJ      63 F  211    O    4277   30:28.16  9:48  63.12%
   3.Peggy Schipper       Wayne,PA           61 F  239         4333   31:42.23 10:12  59.17%
   4.Debra Pedrick        New Milford,NJ     60 F  256         4228   32:59.20 10:37  56.17%
   5.Marilyn Lockwood     Toms River,NJ      61 F  272         4178   33:45.76 10:52  55.57%
   6.Josephine Guscott    Pine Beach,NJ      61 F  289  R      4119   35:10.26 11:19  53.34%
   7.Terri Peterson       Toms River,NJ      60 F  335         4237   39:07.83 12:36  47.37%
   8.Judith Palumbo       Toms River,NJ      60 F  344         4221   39:52.78 12:50  46.48%
   9.Kathleen Byrnes      Pine Beach,NJ      64 F  370  R      4018   41:46.53 13:27  46.64%
  10.Debra Canterino      Brooklyn,NY        61 F  405         4045   53:16.97 17:09  35.22%


OCEAN RUNNING CLUBS PINE BEACH 5K       MALE AGES 65 TO 69 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Rudy Rinderer        Pine Beach,NJ      67 M   79  R O    4255   24:04.02  7:45  70.36%
   2.Larry Perlberg       Pine Beach,NJ      65 M   88  R O    4400   24:33.65  7:54  67.79%
   3.John Fenimore        Manchester,NJ      65 M  170    O    4099   28:03.62  9:02  59.34%
   4.Jim Bergum           Howell,NJ          69 M  286         4031   35:01.14 11:16  49.31%
   5.Martin Wolfson       Pine Beach,NJ      67 M  321  R      4393   37:36.29 12:06  45.05%


OCEAN RUNNING CLUBS PINE BEACH 5K       FEMALE AGES 65 TO 69 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Rhona Stein          Sea Girt,NJ        65 F  247         4351   32:22.23 10:25  60.96%
   2.Renee Drach          Pine Beach,NJ      65 F  249  R      4364   32:39.22 10:31  60.43%
   3.Barb Gambol          Charleston,SC      65 F  330         4366   38:39.97 12:27  51.06%
   4.Linda Theisz         Toms River,NJ      69 F  400         4296   51:19.61 16:31  40.56%


OCEAN RUNNING CLUBS PINE BEACH 5K       MALE AGES 70 TO 74 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.David Duff           Toms River,NJ      70 M   84    O    4091   24:24.53  7:51  71.54%
   2.Alan Mc Cafferty     Pine Beach,NJ      71 M  174  R      4398   28:11.87  9:05  62.69%
   3.Jack O'leary         Pine Beach,NJ      71 M  175  R      4402   28:12.85  9:05  62.65%
   4.Francis X. Halligan  Island Heights,NJ  73 M  245    O    4121   32:19.01 10:24  56.18%
   5.John Donelik         Middletown,NJ      70 M  268         4086   33:25.25 10:45  52.24%
   6.Richard Baughman     Bayville,NJ        74 M  310    O    4022   37:09.63 11:58  49.62%


OCEAN RUNNING CLUBS PINE BEACH 5K       FEMALE AGES 70 TO 74 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Barbara Donelik      Middletown,NJ      71 F   80         4085   24:06.57  7:46  88.77%
   2.Claire Caughman      Bayville,NJ        73 F  320    O    4048   37:25.86 12:03  58.85%


OCEAN RUNNING CLUBS PINE BEACH 5K       MALE AGES 75 TO 79 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Walter Fischer       Pine Beach,NJ      75 M  277  R      4102   34:32.65 11:07  54.26%


OCEAN RUNNING CLUBS PINE BEACH 5K       FEMALE AGES 75 TO 79 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


OCEAN RUNNING CLUBS PINE BEACH 5K       MALE 80 AND OVER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Olie Nelson          Farmingdale,NJ     82 M  266         4213   33:24.73 10:45  65.24%
   2.Joseph Placente      Toms River,NJ      86 M  399    O    4242   50:15.84 16:11  49.09%


OCEAN RUNNING CLUBS PINE BEACH 5K       FEMALE 80 AND OVER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Joyce Gartenberg     ,                  88 F  416         4110 1:00:55.40 19:37  50.25%


OCEAN RUNNING CLUBS PINE BEACH 5K       MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


OCEAN RUNNING CLUBS PINE BEACH 5K       FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| PINE BEACH | ORC MEMBER
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


PINE BEACH Special Category Results
OCEAN RUNNING CLUBS PINE BEACH 5K MALE PINE BEACH          
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Ryan Newman          Pine Beach,NJ      23 M     R      4390   18:46.24  6:02
   2.Justin Newman        Pine Beach,NJ      13 M     R      4391   19:05.05  6:09
   3.Raymond Newman       Pine Beach,NJ      25 M     R      4392   20:54.59  6:44
   4.Nathaniel Devrous    Pine Beach,NJ      14 M     R      4081   20:59.93  6:46
   5.Joe Catalanotto      Pine Beach,NJ      28 M     R      4047   21:08.33  6:48
   6.Bill Rankin          Pine Beach,NJ      37 M     R      4422   22:45.13  7:19
   7.Christian Nazario    Pine Beach,NJ      33 M     R      4212   22:49.66  7:21
   8.David Lazzaro        Pine Beach,NJ      13 M     R      4175   23:05.90  7:26
   9.Sean Reader          Pine Beach,NJ      41 M     R      4382   23:41.30  7:37
  10.Scott Mccue          Pine Beach,NJ      44 M     R      4195   24:01.68  7:44
  11.Rudy Rinderer        Pine Beach,NJ      67 M     R O    4255   24:04.02  7:45
  12.Larry Perlberg       Pine Beach,NJ      65 M     R O    4400   24:33.65  7:54
  13.Robbie Newman        Pine Beach,        24 M     R      4363   26:41.34  8:35
  14.Jeffrey Barbalinardo Pine Beach,NJ      46 M     R      4342   27:06.39  8:43
  15.Alan Mc Cafferty     Pine Beach,NJ      71 M     R      4398   28:11.87  9:05
  16.Jack O'leary         Pine Beach,NJ      71 M     R      4402   28:12.85  9:05
  17.Ryan Schultz         Pine Beach,NJ      33 M     R      4379   28:57.96  9:19
  18.Thomas Mccue         Pine Beach,NJ      21 M     R      4196   29:30.27  9:30
  19.Walter Fischer       Pine Beach,NJ      75 M     R      4102   34:32.65 11:07
  20.Dennis Guscott       Pine Beach,NJ      64 M     R      4118   35:10.45 11:19
  21.Martin Wolfson       Pine Beach,NJ      67 M     R      4393   37:36.29 12:06
  22.Nathan Bez           Pine Beach,NJ      31 M     R      4459   38:08.83 12:17
  23.Jim Saxton           Pine Beach,NJ      55 M     R      4353   39:36.31 12:45
  24.Sean Robinson        Pine Beach,NJ      50 M     R      4259   41:56.68 13:30
  25.Ervin Oross          Pine Beach,NJ      54 M     R      4397   42:35.33 13:42

OCEAN RUNNING CLUBS PINE BEACH 5K FEMALE PINE BEACH          
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Justine Narzone      Pine Beach,NJ      37 F     R      4421   23:21.98  7:31
   2.Debra Mckenna        Pine Beach,NJ      57 F     R      4396   24:50.88  8:00
   3.Alexis Cuneo         Pine Beach,NJ      28 F     R      4065   25:35.62  8:14
   4.Christine Beneciuk   Pine Beach,NJ      39 F     R      4027   26:35.94  8:34
   5.Karen Mcdonnell      Pine Beach,NJ      53 F     R      4197   27:41.02  8:55
   6.Amanda Cavallo       Pine Beach,NJ      28 F     R O    4416   29:11.32  9:24
   7.Cali Krean           Pine Beach,NJ      12 F     R      4164   29:31.82  9:30
   8.Suzanne Krean        Pine Beach,NJ      55 F     R      4165   30:26.93  9:48
   9.Kate Mccue           Pine Beach,NJ      42 F     R      4194   31:06.83 10:01
  10.Kelly Moll           Pine Beach,NJ      9  F     R      4205   31:17.82 10:04
  11.Renee Drach          Pine Beach,NJ      65 F     R      4364   32:39.22 10:31
  12.Kim Mancini          Pine Beach,NJ      29 F     R      4185   33:32.08 10:48
  13.Sarah O'leary        Pine Beach,NJ      41 F     R      4217   34:37.71 11:09
  14.Jane Walters         Pine Beach,NJ      59 F     R      4307   34:40.88 11:10
  15.Jessica Jablonski    Pine Beach,NJ      40 F     R O    4378   35:07.89 11:18
  16.Josephine Guscott    Pine Beach,NJ      61 F     R      4119   35:10.26 11:19
  17.Mary Cavallo         Pine Beach,NJ      52 F     R O    4417   35:36.27 11:28
  18.Krissy Renker        Pine Beach,NJ      37 F     R      4252   35:55.74 11:34
  19.Kimberly Cuneo       Pine Beach,NJ      56 F     R      4066   39:02.22 12:34
  20.Danielle Kidney      Pine Beach,NJ      32 F     R      4160   39:20.38 12:40
  21.Justine Saxton       Pine Beach,NJ      55 F     R      4354   39:35.99 12:45
  22.Kathleen Byrnes      Pine Beach,NJ      64 F     R      4018   41:46.53 13:27
  23.Patricia Robinson    Pine Beach,NJ      52 F     R      4258   41:52.61 13:29
  24.April Krajewski      Pine Beach,NJ      43 F     R      4336   45:02.88 14:30
  25.Michelle Primavera   Pine Beach,NJ      34 F     R      4245   45:49.98 14:45
  26.Suzanne Potts        Pine Beach,NJ      45 F     R      4244   53:02.49 17:04
  27.Samantha Baez        Pine Beach,NJ      30 F     R      4016   53:31.24 17:14
  28.Kate Lake            Pine Beach,NJ      60 F     R      4168   53:32.23 17:14
ORC MEMBER Special Category Results
OCEAN RUNNING CLUBS PINE BEACH 5K MALE ORC MEMBER          
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
OvM2.Shlomo Schreiber     Far Rockaway,NY    25 M       O    4274   16:58.81  5:28
   1.Tom Patchett         Ocean Gate,NJ      52 M       O    4227   18:24.18  5:55
   2.Brian Hanlon         Toms River,NJ      57 M       O    4123   21:07.61  6:48
   3.Jason Protonentis    Brick,NJ           44 M       O    4246   21:54.75  7:03
   4.Andrew Gialanella    Manchester,NJ      34 M       O    4319   22:37.56  7:17
   5.Kenneth Chinery      Whiting,NJ         52 M       O    4426   23:07.14  7:26
   6.Juan Perez           Lakewood,NJ        38 M       O    4234   23:23.15  7:32
   7.Kevin Stoneham       Toms River,NJ      48 M       O    4291   23:54.17  7:42
   8.Rudy Rinderer        Pine Beach,NJ      67 M     R O    4255   24:04.02  7:45
   9.Jim Welshman         Bayville,NJ        59 M       O    4389   24:24.10  7:51
  10.David Duff           Toms River,NJ      70 M       O    4091   24:24.53  7:51
  11.Ben Martin           Manahawkin,NJ      53 M       O    4188   24:26.28  7:52
  12.Larry Perlberg       Pine Beach,NJ      65 M     R O    4400   24:33.65  7:54
  13.David Santay         Toms River,NJ      61 M       O    4271   24:41.86  7:57
  14.Justin Hubbard       Lumberton,NJ       38 M       O    4140   24:47.58  7:59
  15.Brian Triolo         Bayville,NJ        46 M       O    4380   25:22.31  8:10
  16.Scott Keller         Barnegat,NJ        48 M       O    4151   25:58.76  8:22
  17.Justin Pekarchik     Beachwood,NJ       30 M       O    4229   26:55.77  8:40
  18.John Fenimore        Manchester,NJ      65 M       O    4099   28:03.62  9:02
  19.Kevin Collins        Bayville,NJ        57 M       O    4056   28:34.42  9:12
  20.Don Cooper           Lanoka Harbor,NJ   64 M       O    4060   28:47.35  9:16
  21.John Coan            Beachwood,NJ       34 M       O    4053   29:21.60  9:27
  22.Andrew Ackermann     Toms River,NJ      8  M       O    4002   30:21.91  9:46
  23.Francis X. Halligan  Island Heights,NJ  73 M       O    4121   32:19.01 10:24
  24.Patrick Delaney      Astoria,NY         55 M       O    4328   32:48.23 10:33
  25.Richard Baughman     Bayville,NJ        74 M       O    4022   37:09.63 11:58
  26.Carl Netterman       Wellsboro,PA       64 M       O    4214   41:32.59 13:22
  27.Joseph Placente      Toms River,NJ      86 M       O    4242   50:15.84 16:11

OCEAN RUNNING CLUBS PINE BEACH 5K FEMALE ORC MEMBER          
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Katherine Chinery    Whiting,NJ         20 F       O    4427   20:52.54  6:43
   2.Carolyn Rodgers      Toms River,NJ      54 F       O    4261   24:25.92  7:52
   3.Robin Gialanella     ,                  39 F       O    4112   24:38.30  7:56
   4.Lori Bogert          Brick,NJ           57 F       O    4035   25:03.15  8:04
   5.Erin Reynolds        Forked River,NJ    41 F       O    4418   25:39.47  8:15
   6.Jennifer Berghout    Toms River,NJ      49 F       O    4030   25:54.72  8:20
   7.Patricia Herflicker  Toms River,NJ      53 F       O    4134   26:05.83  8:24
   8.Morgan Blusewicz     Toms River,NJ      21 F       O    4435   26:23.18  8:30
   9.Catherine Mclaughlin Toms River,NJ      55 F       O    4199   27:23.88  8:49
  10.Stephanie Woram      Toms River,NJ      22 F       O    4412   28:10.55  9:04
  11.Amanda Cavallo       Pine Beach,NJ      28 F     R O    4416   29:11.32  9:24
  12.Alice Seeley         Toms River,NJ      63 F       O    4277   30:28.16  9:48
  13.Donna Misyak         Toms River,NJ      37 F       O    4204   30:28.39  9:48
  14.Riley Adams          Toms River,NJ      14 F       O    4006   30:41.13  9:53
  15.Lynn Ackermann       Toms River,NJ      36 F       O    4003   30:54.80  9:57
  16.Janette Brindle      Toms River,NJ      44 F       O    4038   31:09.57 10:02
  17.Olivia Adams         Toms River,NJ      13 F       O    4005   32:48.11 10:33
  18.Eileen Collins       Bayville,NJ        52 F       O    4055   33:02.87 10:38
  19.Maria Murphy         Toms River,NJ      59 F       O    4209   34:10.45 11:00
  20.Hailey D'avario      Bayville,NJ        11 F       O    4386   34:55.45 11:14
  21.Mindy D'addario      ,                  37 F       O    4070   35:07.48 11:18
  22.Jessica Jablonski    Pine Beach,NJ      40 F     R O    4378   35:07.89 11:18
  23.Rebecca Roth         Forked River,NJ    38 F       O    4266   35:21.25 11:23
  24.Mary Cavallo         Pine Beach,NJ      52 F     R O    4417   35:36.27 11:28
  25.Patricia Pekarchik   Beachwood,NJ       37 F       O    4230   36:34.80 11:46
  26.Vicky Pekarchik      Beachwood,NJ       6  F       O    4231   36:37.81 11:47
  27.Denise Santora       Bayville,NJ        43 F       O    4272   37:20.32 12:01
  28.Claire Caughman      Bayville,NJ        73 F       O    4048   37:25.86 12:03
  29.Linda Charette       Forked River,NJ    53 F       O    4049   38:54.57 12:31
  30.Donna Pantaleon      Forked River,NJ    54 F       O    4222   39:40.59 12:46
  31.Susan Hopson         Forked River,NJ    58 F       O    4136   40:05.73 12:54
  32.Tara Adams           Toms River,NJ      44 F       O    4007   41:23.82 13:19
  33.Mary Ann Hartos      Toms River,NJ      52 F       O    4127   41:41.16 13:25
  34.Ericka Hubbard       Lumberton,NJ       37 F       O    4139   45:59.19 14:48
MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Tom Patchett         Ocean Gate,NJ      52 M    4227   18:24.18  5:55 81.34%
   2.Brian Norling        Point Pleasant,NJ  43 M    4455   17:40.85  5:41 79.20%
   3.Brian Hanlon         Toms River,NJ      57 M    4123   21:07.61  6:48 73.73%
   4.Carmelo Rivera       Galloway,NJ        55 M    4346   21:11.92  6:49 72.34%
   5.John Bayone          Brick,NJ           48 M    4024   20:07.27  6:29 72.17%
   6.David Duff           Toms River,NJ      70 M    4091   24:24.53  7:51 71.54%
   7.Rudy Rinderer        Pine Beach,NJ      67 M    4255   24:04.02  7:45 70.36%
   8.Malachi Towey        Brick,NJ           44 M    4298   20:14.78  6:31 69.67%
   9.Teijelo Mando        Ocean Grove,NJ     64 M    4432   24:15.09  7:48 68.04%
  10.Larry Perlberg       Pine Beach,NJ      65 M    4400   24:33.65  7:54 67.79%
  11.Ed Kelly             Bayville,NJ        61 M    4154   23:50.05  7:40 67.51%
  12.John Quintana        Bayville,NJ        56 M    4249   23:26.34  7:33 65.92%
  13.James Quirk          Forked River,NJ    57 M    4385   23:38.60  7:37 65.89%
  14.Olie Nelson          Farmingdale,NJ     82 M    4213   33:24.73 10:45 65.24%
  15.David Santay         Toms River,NJ      61 M    4271   24:41.86  7:57 65.18%
  16.Jim Welshman         Bayville,NJ        59 M    4389   24:24.10  7:51 64.86%
  17.Kenneth Chinery      Whiting,NJ         52 M    4426   23:07.14  7:26 64.76%
  18.Jason Protonentis    Brick,NJ           44 M    4246   21:54.75  7:03 64.37%
  19.Jody Lutz            Brick,NJ           55 M    4377   23:53.56  7:41 64.17%
  20.Alan Mc Cafferty     Pine Beach,NJ      71 M    4398   28:11.87  9:05 62.69%
  21.Jack O'leary         Pine Beach,NJ      71 M    4402   28:12.85  9:05 62.65%
  22.Scott Searles        Manahawkin,NJ      49 M    4276   23:23.66  7:32 62.57%
  23.Ben Martin           Manahawkin,NJ      53 M    4188   24:26.28  7:52 61.75%
  24.Michael Keklak       Toms River,NJ      52 M    4444   24:18.13  7:49 61.60%
  25.Dennis Griffin       Trenton,NJ         56 M    4395   25:06.49  8:05 61.55%
  26.Lawrence Nolan       Bayville,NJ        61 M    4215   26:12.59  8:26 61.41%
  27.Robert Cimer         Toms River,NJ      56 M    4051   25:12.56  8:07 61.30%
  28.Rich Gerber          Beachwood,NJ       55 M    4369   25:00.05  8:03 61.30%
  29.Kevin Stoneham       Toms River,NJ      48 M    4291   23:54.17  7:42 60.76%
  30.Daniel Simmons       Toms River,NJ      64 M    4283   27:17.07  8:47 60.48%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Barbara Donelik      Middletown,NJ      71 F    4085   24:06.57  7:46 88.77%
   2.Jennifer Malavlta    Reeders,PA         47 F    4401   19:11.20  6:11 83.37%
   3.Dianne Deoliveira    Brick,NJ           47 F    4079   19:24.54  6:15 82.44%
   4.Lori Derosa          Toms River,NJ      58 F    4080   22:59.96  7:24 78.68%
   5.Gabby Barrett        Brick,NJ           58 F    4019   23:01.76  7:25 78.57%
   6.Joan Totaro          Toms River,NJ      46 F    4297   20:17.27  6:32 78.10%
   7.Edith Apostolico     Toms River,NJ      52 F    4012   22:16.44  7:10 75.80%
   8.Debra Mckenna        Pine Beach,NJ      57 F    4396   24:50.88  8:00 71.97%
   9.Lori Bogert          Brick,NJ           57 F    4035   25:03.15  8:04 71.35%
  10.Carolyn Rodgers      Toms River,NJ      54 F    4261   24:25.92  7:52 70.70%
  11.Dawn Kempton         Medford,NJ         55 F    4158   25:59.55  8:22 67.20%
  12.Patricia Herflicker  Toms River,NJ      53 F    4134   26:05.83  8:24 65.45%
  13.Catherine Mclaughlin Toms River,NJ      55 F    4199   27:23.88  8:49 63.77%
  14.Alice Seeley         Toms River,NJ      63 F    4277   30:28.16  9:48 63.12%
  15.Jennifer Berghout    Toms River,NJ      49 F    4030   25:54.72  8:20 63.07%
  16.Susan Russo          Point Pleasant ,NJ 60 F    4323   29:58.82  9:39 61.82%
  17.Karen Mcdonnell      Pine Beach,NJ      53 F    4197   27:41.02  8:55 61.66%
  18.Rhona Stein          Sea Girt,NJ        65 F    4351   32:22.23 10:25 60.96%
  19.Tara Kownacki        Lanoka Harbor,NJ   42 F    4425   25:23.97  8:10 60.46%
  20.Renee Drach          Pine Beach,NJ      65 F    4364   32:39.22 10:31 60.43%
  21.Marybeth Moreno      Toms River,NJ      47 F    4206   26:43.41  8:36 59.88%
  22.Erin Reynolds        Forked River,NJ    41 F    4418   25:39.47  8:15 59.45%
  23.Peggy Schipper       Wayne,PA           61 F    4333   31:42.23 10:12 59.17%
  24.Claire Caughman      Bayville,NJ        73 F    4048   37:25.86 12:03 58.85%
  25.Laura Seylaz         Toms River,NJ      45 F    4355   26:50.18  8:38 58.52%
  26.Sharon Raksnis       Ocean Gate,NJ      53 F    4250   29:18.05  9:26 58.26%
  27.Judi Mckeown         Haddonfield,NJ     56 F    4198   30:23.78  9:47 58.15%
  28.Athena Dangelo       Toms River,NJ      58 F    4073   31:14.87 10:03 57.91%
  29.Laurie Fasinski      Point Pleasant ,NJ 55 F    4098   30:15.06  9:44 57.73%
  30.Suzanne Krean        Pine Beach,NJ      55 F    4165   30:26.93  9:48 57.38%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Tom Patchett         Ocean Gate,NJ      52 M    4227   18:24.18  5:55 81.34%
   2.Kyle Kroon           Toms River,NJ      22 M    4166   16:22.11  5:16 79.25%
   3.Brian Norling        Point Pleasant,NJ  43 M    4455   17:40.85  5:41 79.20%
   4.Shlomo Schreiber     Far Rockaway,NY    25 M    4274   16:58.81  5:28 76.45%
   5.Marquis Cox          Mount Laurel,NJ    23 M    4063   17:32.17  5:39 73.98%
   6.Brian Hanlon         Toms River,NJ      57 M    4123   21:07.61  6:48 73.73%
   7.Justin Newman        Pine Beach,NJ      13 M    4391   19:05.05  6:09 73.39%
   8.Carmelo Rivera       Galloway,NJ        55 M    4346   21:11.92  6:49 72.34%
   9.John Bayone          Brick,NJ           48 M    4024   20:07.27  6:29 72.17%
  10.David Duff           Toms River,NJ      70 M    4091   24:24.53  7:51 71.54%
  11.Kent Anzano          Toms River,NJ      18 M    4343   18:16.61  5:53 71.04%
  12.Rudy Rinderer        Pine Beach,NJ      67 M    4255   24:04.02  7:45 70.36%
  13.Malachi Towey        Brick,NJ           44 M    4298   20:14.78  6:31 69.67%
  14.Vincent Regina       Freehold,NJ        36 M    4251   19:14.04  6:11 69.29%
  15.Logan Burtt          Toms River,NJ      14 M    4375   19:45.61  6:22 69.27%
  16.Ryan Newman          Pine Beach,NJ      23 M    4390   18:46.24  6:02 69.12%
  17.Christopher Papa     Lanoka Harbor,NJ   14 M    4223   19:56.59  6:25 68.63%
  18.Jared Tricomy        Beachwood,NJ       17 M    4345   19:03.63  6:08 68.63%
  19.Drake Anzano         Toms River,NJ      20 M  U 4430   18:56.09  6:06 68.51%
  20.Teijelo Mando        Ocean Grove,NJ     64 M    4432   24:15.09  7:48 68.04%
  21.Larry Perlberg       Pine Beach,NJ      65 M    4400   24:33.65  7:54 67.79%
  22.Ed Kelly             Bayville,NJ        61 M    4154   23:50.05  7:40 67.51%
  23.Philip Bentivegna    Beachwood,NJ       11 M    4028   22:21.54  7:12 66.71%
  24.Marc Nieuwenhuizen   Toms River,NJ      35 M    4349   20:00.37  6:26 66.25%
  25.John Quintana        Bayville,NJ        56 M    4249   23:26.34  7:33 65.92%
  26.James Quirk          Forked River,NJ    57 M    4385   23:38.60  7:37 65.89%
  27.Olie Nelson          Farmingdale,NJ     82 M    4213   33:24.73 10:45 65.24%
  28.Nathaniel Devrous    Pine Beach,NJ      14 M    4081   20:59.93  6:46 65.20%
  29.David Santay         Toms River,NJ      61 M    4271   24:41.86  7:57 65.18%
  30.Jim Welshman         Bayville,NJ        59 M    4389   24:24.10  7:51 64.86%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Barbara Donelik      Middletown,NJ      71 F    4085   24:06.57  7:46 88.77%
   2.Jessica Abbott       Toms River,NJ      10 F    4001   20:02.48  6:27 86.72%
   3.Jennifer Malavlta    Reeders,PA         47 F    4401   19:11.20  6:11 83.37%
   4.Dianne Deoliveira    Brick,NJ           47 F    4079   19:24.54  6:15 82.44%
   5.Molly Applegate      Toms River,NJ      22 F    4405   18:00.33  5:48 81.96%
   6.Lori Derosa          Toms River,NJ      58 F    4080   22:59.96  7:24 78.68%
   7.Gabby Barrett        Brick,NJ           58 F    4019   23:01.76  7:25 78.57%
   8.Joan Totaro          Toms River,NJ      46 F    4297   20:17.27  6:32 78.10%
   9.Jade Tricomy         Beachwood,NJ       16 F    4344   19:58.41  6:26 76.34%
  10.Edith Apostolico     Toms River,NJ      52 F    4012   22:16.44  7:10 75.80%
  11.Stephanie Ascough    Forked River,NJ    32 F    4428   20:25.88  6:35 72.34%
  12.Debra Mckenna        Pine Beach,NJ      57 F    4396   24:50.88  8:00 71.97%
  13.Kaylan Reabold       Toms River,NJ      32 F    4350   20:42.76  6:40 71.35%
  14.Lori Bogert          Brick,NJ           57 F    4035   25:03.15  8:04 71.35%
  15.Katherine Chinery    Whiting,NJ         20 F    4427   20:52.54  6:43 70.71%
  16.Carolyn Rodgers      Toms River,NJ      54 F    4261   24:25.92  7:52 70.70%
  17.Colleen Francis      Toms River,NJ      36 F    4376   21:11.82  6:49 70.32%
  18.Taylor Guthrie       Toms River,NJ      14 F    4318   22:30.34  7:15 70.13%
  19.Alysa Reifer         Swedesboro,NJ      10 F    4419   24:55.95  8:01 69.73%
  20.Caitlin Pletcher     Point Pleasant ,NJ 35 F    4243   21:31.86  6:56 69.02%
  21.Brittany Wissel      Toms River,NJ      33 F    4312   21:37.60  6:58 68.42%
  22.Dawn Kempton         Medford,NJ         55 F    4158   25:59.55  8:22 67.20%
  23.Patricia Herflicker  Toms River,NJ      53 F    4134   26:05.83  8:24 65.45%
  24.Meghie Weinberger    Toms River,NJ      23 F    4311   22:47.14  7:20 64.77%
  25.Danielle Baxter      Toms River,NJ      28 F    4023   23:00.24  7:24 64.16%
  26.Justine Narzone      Pine Beach,NJ      37 F    4421   23:21.98  7:31 64.02%
  27.Colleen Harper       New York,NY        28 F    4434   23:08.82  7:27 63.79%
  28.Catherine Mclaughlin Toms River,NJ      55 F    4199   27:23.88  8:49 63.77%
  29.Shannon Kelly        Lanoka Harbor,NJ   11 F    4433   26:40.65  8:35 63.36%
  30.Alice Seeley         Toms River,NJ      63 F    4277   30:28.16  9:48 63.12%