BOB BECKERT MEMORIAL 5K RUN

Race Date:6-03-18


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


BOB BECKERT MEMORIAL 5K RUN


05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   1.James Ptack          Green Brook,NJ     16 M         18:18.74  5:53 1/91      M14-19:1/11      72.31  
   2.Brian Pedretti       Annandale,NJ       15 M         18:28.63  5:56 2/91      M14-19:2/11      72.70  

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   3.Michael Larkin       Millington,NJ      23 M U       19:14.02  6:11 3/91      M20-29:1/14      67.45  
   4.Mike Porter          Hillsborough,NJ    48 M         19:24.04  6:14 4/91      M40-49:1/10      74.84  
   5.Adam Fogarty         Watchung,NJ        18 M         19:26.67  6:15 5/91      M14-19:3/11      66.78  
   6.Ben Hatcher          Warren,NJ          15 M         20:15.70  6:31 6/91      M14-19:4/11      66.30  
   7.Phil Bodell          New York,NY        31 M         20:21.36  6:33 7/91      M30-39:1/6       64.09  
   8.Chris Battipaglia    Dunellen,NJ        25 M         20:36.83  6:38 8/91      M20-29:2/14      62.97  
   9.Evan Walter          Middlesex,NJ       36 M         21:02.90  6:46 9/91      M30-39:2/6       63.36  
  10.Matteo Baeyens       Stirling,NJ        18 M         21:22.86  6:52 10/91     M14-19:5/11      60.74  
  11.Scott Galdos         Millington,NJ      19 M         21:24.52  6:53 11/91     M14-19:6/11      60.62  
  12.Ethan Steier         Warren,NJ          15 M         21:28.62  6:54 12/91     M14-19:7/11      62.55  

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  13.Jessie Hoffmann      Millington,NJ      18 F         21:49.17  7:01 1/47      F14-19:1/3       67.91  
  14.Jack Dardis          Warren,NJ          16 M         21:57.61  7:04 13/91     M14-19:8/11      60.30  
  15.David Cooke          Warren,NJ          21 M         22:06.81  7:07 14/91     M20-29:3/14      58.70  
  16.Hans Brinks          Green Brook,NJ     55 M         22:33.69  7:15 15/91     M50-59:1/11      67.96  
  17.Leonardo Klint       Maplewood,NJ       10 M         22:36.72  7:16 16/91     M 1-13:1/27      68.65  
  18.Chandler Waldis      Far Hills,NJ       23 M         22:41.34  7:18 17/91     M20-29:4/14      57.20  
  19.Ed Halper            Basking Ridge,NJ   59 M         22:53.59  7:22 18/91     M50-59:2/11      69.16  
  20.Jed Ober             Millington,NJ      14 M         23:34.72  7:35 19/91     M14-19:9/11      58.06  
  21.James Nolan          South Orange,NJ    10 M         24:13.17  7:47 20/91     M 1-13:2/27      64.07  
  22.Will Nolan           South Orange,NJ    41 M         24:13.64  7:47 21/91     M40-49:2/10      56.97  
  23.Matt Lohrius         Long Island Cit,NY 27 M         24:18.51  7:49 22/91     M20-29:5/14      53.39  
  24.Toby Kovacs          New York,NY        51 M         24:31.27  7:53 23/91     M50-59:3/11      60.59  
  25.Ian Scheper          Basking Ridge,NJ   10 M         24:41.12  7:56 24/91     M 1-13:3/27      62.86  
  26.Michael Clemente     Warren,NJ          24 M         24:43.58  7:57 25/91     M20-29:6/14      52.49  
  27.Maggie Shaw          Caldwell,NJ        33 F         24:48.45  7:59 2/47      F30-39:1/6       59.64  

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  28.Alfonso Lozano       ,                  30 M         24:59.41  8:02 26/91     M30-39:3/6       52.09  
  29.Joanne Clemente      Warren,NJ          62 F         25:14.75  8:07 3/47      F60-69:1/3       75.25  
  30.Dean Giering         Newton,NJ          51 M U       25:17.37  8:08 27/91     M50-59:4/11      58.76  
  31.Michael Canfarotta   Bayside,NY         29 M         25:18.61  8:08 28/91     M20-29:7/14      51.35  
  32.Stephen Waldis       Far Hills,NJ       50 M         25:25.62  8:11 29/91     M50-59:5/11      58.00  
  33.Steve Miller         Dumont,NJ          52 M         25:26.48  8:11 30/91     M50-59:6/11      58.86  
  34.Nancy Lenahan        Bridgewater,NJ     54 F         25:35.73  8:14 4/47      F50-59:1/7       67.48  
  35.Brendan Ard          Jersey City,NJ     27 M         25:36.54  8:14 31/91     M20-29:8/14      50.68  
  36.Devann Bodell        New York,NY        31 F         25:37.00  8:14 5/47      F30-39:2/6       57.66  
  37.Michael Buccarelli   New York,NY        29 M         25:39.86  8:15 32/91     M20-29:9/14      50.65  
  38.Courtney Fairbanks   New Brunswick,NJ   37 F         25:42.73  8:16 6/47      F30-39:3/6       58.17  
  39.Matt Battipaglia     Green Brook,NJ     20 M         25:50.22  8:18 33/91     M20-29:10/14     50.23  
  40.Conor Chemidlin      ,                  31 M         25:52.35  8:19 34/91     M30-39:4/6       50.43  
  41.Stephen Rutledge     Dublin,            26 M         26:00.63  8:22 35/91     M20-29:11/14     49.90  
  42.Dylan Lehrer         Maplewood,NJ       11 M         26:02.93  8:23 36/91     M 1-13:4/27      57.27  
  43.Danny Rickard        Maplewood,NJ       42 M         26:03.00  8:23 37/91     M40-49:3/10      53.38  
  44.Joe Giaino           New Brunswick,NJ   28 M         26:38.05  8:34 38/91     M20-29:12/14     48.73  
  45.Tyana Truong         Bridgewater,NJ     27 F         27:04.00  8:42 7/47      F20-29:1/8       54.56  
  46.Megan Hongsukpant    Bedminster,NJ      40 F         27:04.62  8:42 8/47      F40-49:1/16      56.01  
  47.David Finlay         Clifton,NJ         52 M         27:24.09  8:49 39/91     M50-59:7/11      54.64  
  48.John Regan           Cedar Grove,NJ     52 M         27:27.65  8:50 40/91     M50-59:8/11      54.54  
  49.Kathy Rhyner         Watchung,NJ        53 F         27:32.81  8:51 9/47      F50-59:2/7       62.00  
  50.Doris Zanchelli      Gillette,NJ        55 F         27:40.58  8:54 10/47     F50-59:3/7       63.12  
  51.Bria Schirripa       New York,NY        26 F         27:47.35  8:56 11/47     F20-29:2/8       53.12  

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  52.Bogey Best           Maplewood,NJ       40 F         28:02.44  9:01 12/47     F40-49:2/16      54.08  
  53.Eamonn Wizeman       Gillette,NJ        15 M         28:05.90  9:02 41/91     M14-19:10/11     47.82  
  54.Nicholas Giannone    Maplewood,NJ       10 M         28:20.10  9:07 42/91     M 1-13:5/27      54.77  
  55.Amanda Miller        Lyndhurst,NJ       47 F         28:25.39  9:08 13/47     F40-49:3/16      56.30  
  56.Alexandra Shafi      Cranford,NJ        27 F         28:34.28  9:11 14/47     F20-29:3/8       51.66  
  57.Gehrig Cornagie      Maplewood,NJ       11 M         28:43.38  9:14 43/91     M 1-13:6/27      51.93  
  58.David Chemidlin      Watchung,NJ        61 M         28:52.44  9:17 44/91     M60-69:1/11      55.74  
  59.Clara Gonzales       Warren,NJ          44 F         28:53.17  9:17 15/47     F40-49:4/16      53.92  
  60.Kyle Aldrich         Cranford,NJ        27 M         28:53.61  9:17 45/91     M20-29:13/14     44.93  
  61.Dennis Durkin        Hoboken,NJ         29 M         28:54.52  9:18 46/91     M20-29:14/14     44.96  
  62.Cheryl Gatti         Watchung,NJ        63 F         29:04.52  9:21 16/47     F60-69:2/3       66.16  
  63.Chris Costanzo       Maplewood,NJ       51 F         29:06.92  9:22 17/47     F50-59:4/7       57.37  
  64.Rick Titus           Warren,NJ          58 M         29:18.15  9:25 47/91     M50-59:9/11      53.58  
  65.Tate Jarman          Maplewood,NJ       11 M         29:27.38  9:28 48/91     M 1-13:7/27      50.63  
  66.Gio Gerber           Maplewood,NJ       11 M         29:27.86  9:28 49/91     M 1-13:8/27      50.63  
  67.Adam Jacob           Maplewood,NJ       11 M         29:29.20  9:29 50/91     M 1-13:9/27      50.58  
  68.Andrew Randazza      Maplewood,NJ       12 M         29:39.25  9:32 51/91     M 1-13:10/27     48.62  
  69.Claire Ober          Millington,NJ      12 F         29:41.50  9:33 18/47     F 1-13:1/4       55.50  
  70.Amira Padilla        Watchung,NJ        31 F         29:57.19  9:38 19/47     F30-39:4/6       49.29  
  71.Sarah Buccarelli     Watchung,NJ        26 F         30:00.22  9:39 20/47     F20-29:4/8       49.19  
  72.Nancy Finn           Watchung,NJ        58 F         30:22.38  9:46 21/47     F50-59:5/7       59.56  
  73.Alan Worsham         Maplewood,NJ       9  M         30:26.78  9:47 52/91     M 1-13:11/27     53.42  
  74.Sasha Worsham        ,                  40 F         30:28.69  9:48 22/47     F40-49:5/16      49.77  
  75.Harry Laskowski      Maplewood,NJ       10 M         30:33.49  9:50 53/91     M 1-13:12/27     50.80  
  76.Landon Finlay        South Orange,NJ    10 M         30:42.62  9:53 54/91     M 1-13:13/27     50.55  
  77.Theodore Pappas      South Orange,NJ    10 M         30:47.96  9:54 55/91     M 1-13:14/27     50.41  
  78.Jacqueline Dardis    Warren,NJ          48 F         30:54.63  9:56 23/47     F40-49:6/16      52.31  
  79.Rob Worsham          Maplewood,NJ       41 M         31:02.55  9:59 56/91     M40-49:4/10      44.46  

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  80.Peta-gaye Carter     South Orange,NJ    40 F         31:09.48 10:01 24/47     F40-49:7/16      48.67  
  81.Richard Mullen       Maplewood,NJ       47 M         31:23.97 10:06 57/91     M40-49:5/10      45.93  
  82.Fintan Teague        Maplewood,NJ       10 M         31:24.28 10:06 58/91     M 1-13:15/27     49.42  
  83.Ambra Teague         Maplewood,NJ       44 F         31:43.89 10:12 25/47     F40-49:8/16      49.11  
  84.Jim Lisiecki         Bath,PA            60 M         31:51.59 10:15 59/91     M60-69:2/11      50.11  
  85.George Sopko         ,                  48 M         31:52.09 10:15 60/91     M40-49:6/10      45.58  
  86.Dan Monetts          ,                  62 M         31:52.35 10:15 61/91     M60-69:3/11      50.92  
  87.Rex Freedman         Maplewood,NJ       11 M         32:00.86 10:18 62/91     M 1-13:16/27     46.60  
  88.Brian Jacob          Maplewood,NJ       43 M         32:01.22 10:18 63/91     M40-49:7/10      43.72  
  89.Alethea Randazza     Maplewood,NJ       46 F         32:01.76 10:18 26/47     F40-49:9/16      49.49  
  90.Greg Schneider       Fullerton,CA       60 M         32:12.40 10:21 64/91     M60-69:4/11      49.56  
  91.Megan Kellerman      Green Brook,NJ     29 F         32:54.28 10:35 27/47     F20-29:5/8       44.86  
  92.Roy Crego            Basking Ridge,NJ   63 M         32:55.24 10:35 65/91     M60-69:5/11      49.71  
  93.Maureen Rutledge     Tuckahoe,NY        11 F         32:56.20 10:36 28/47     F 1-13:2/4       51.31  
  94.Patrick Finn         Watchung,NJ        61 M         32:57.05 10:36 66/91     M60-69:6/11      48.84  
  95.Michael Kellerman    Green Brook,NJ     59 M U       32:57.95 10:36 67/91     M50-59:10/11     48.04  
  96.Parker Shubart       Maplewood,NJ       9  M         33:20.05 10:43 68/91     M 1-13:17/27     48.77  
  97.Mason Keith          Maplewood,NJ       10 M         33:26.95 10:45 69/91     M 1-13:18/27     46.42  
  98.Peter Keith          Maplewood,NJ       44 M         33:27.51 10:46 70/91     M40-49:8/10      42.15  
  99.Nelson Brinston      South Orange,NJ    10 M         33:29.13 10:46 71/91     M 1-13:19/27     46.35  
 100.John Puchalski       Warren,NJ          19 M         33:40.07 10:50 72/91     M14-19:11/11     38.55  
 101.Doug Ober            Millington,NJ      61 M         33:46.29 10:52 73/91     M60-69:7/11      47.66  
 102.Patricia Butledge    Tuckahoe,NY        51 F         33:52.63 10:54 29/47     F50-59:6/7       49.30  
 103.Andy Baccarelli      New York,NY        31 M         33:58.06 10:55 74/91     M30-39:5/6       38.41  

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 104.Barbara Major        New York,NY        26 F         34:12.77 11:00 30/47     F20-29:6/8       43.16  
 105.Noah Akinnuoye       Maplewood,NJ       9  M         34:25.81 11:04 75/91     M 1-13:20/27     47.24  
 106.John Lee             Highland Park,NJ   49 M U       34:28.35 11:05 76/91     M40-49:9/10      42.46  
 107.Polly Kelekis        Maplewood,NJ       47 F         34:29.12 11:05 31/47     F40-49:10/16     46.40  
 108.Jeff Goydan          Somerville,NJ      58 M         34:29.61 11:06 77/91     M50-59:11/11     45.53  
 109.Colleen Mullens      Wallington,NJ      67 F         34:30.97 11:06 32/47     F60-69:3/3       58.72  
 110.Robert Mirsky        Warren,NJ          68 M         34:45.66 11:11 78/91     M60-69:8/11      49.19  
 111.Kelly Rhyner         Watchung,NJ        17 F         35:17.74 11:21 33/47     F14-19:2/3       42.51  
 112.Henry Bass           Maplewood,NJ       9  M         35:27.57 11:24 79/91     M 1-13:21/27     45.86  
 113.Jennifer Bass        Maplewood,NJ       43 F         35:27.91 11:24 34/47     F40-49:11/16     43.60  
 114.Elizabeth Engel      New York,NY        27 F         35:49.96 11:31 35/47     F20-29:7/8       41.21  
 115.Carrie Zhang         Dunellen,NJ        17 F         36:11.07 11:38 36/47     F14-19:3/3       41.46  
 116.Lazlo Rosenfeld      Maplewood,NJ       10 M         36:18.59 11:41 80/91     M 1-13:22/27     42.75  

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 117.Felix Cotter         Montclair,NJ       7  M         37:28.89 12:03 81/91     M 1-13:23/27     48.77  
 118.Mary Sok             Montclair,NJ       48 F         38:12.86 12:17 37/47     F40-49:12/16     42.32  
 119.Sammy Daley          Maplewood,NJ       10 M         38:16.21 12:19 82/91     M 1-13:24/27     40.56  
 120.Lynne Daley          Maplewood,NJ       49 F         38:44.00 12:27 38/47     F40-49:13/16     42.20  
 121.Stacey Waldis        Far Hills,NJ       49 F         38:43.49 12:27 39/47     F40-49:14/16     42.20  
 122.Bob Hogan            Manasquan,NJ       60 M U       38:54.99 12:31 83/91     M60-69:9/11      41.03  
 123.Calvin Coakley       Maplewood,NJ       10 M         39:01.63 12:33 84/91     M 1-13:25/27     39.78  
 124.Joshua Coakley       Maplewood,NJ       41 M         39:02.14 12:33 85/91     M40-49:10/10     35.36  
 125.Seetha Speeney       Watchung,NJ        42 F         39:02.50 12:33 40/47     F40-49:15/16     39.32  
 126.Angelo Lynch         Maplewood,NJ       10 M         39:40.74 12:46 86/91     M 1-13:26/27     39.13  
 127.Laura Porter         Maplewood,NJ       48 F         39:45.06 12:47 41/47     F40-49:16/16     40.67  

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 128.Richard Buccarelli   Watchung,NJ        63 M         40:59.75 13:11 87/91     M60-69:10/11     39.93  
 129.Becca Lipke          Watchung,NJ        27 F         42:22.38 13:38 42/47     F20-29:8/8       34.84  
 130.Mary Buccarelli      Watchung,NJ        58 F         42:27.05 13:39 43/47     F50-59:7/7       42.61  

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 131.Robert Senyk         Watchung,NJ        76 M         45:39.53 14:41 88/91     M70-79:1/1       41.77  
 132.Makayla Ferraro      ,                  8  F         46:35.60 14:59 44/47     F 1-13:3/4       39.84  

15:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 133.Vincent Ferroro      ,                  35 M         46:57.31 15:06 89/91     M30-39:6/6       28.24  
 134.Nicholas Feraro      ,                  6  M         46:57.90 15:06 90/91     M 1-13:27/27     41.87  
 135.Mattie Cornagie      Maplewood,NJ       10 F         47:38.28 15:19 45/47     F 1-13:4/4       36.49  
 136.Kelly Beckert        ,                  33 F         49:31.42 15:56 46/47     F30-39:5/6       29.88  
 137.Rebecca Lockhart     Warren,NJ          32 F         49:35.64 15:57 47/47     F30-39:6/6       29.80  

17:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 138.Thomas Diganci       Somerset,NJ        68 M         55:34.89 17:53 91/91     M60-69:11/11     30.77  


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
BOB BECKERT MEMORIAL 5K RUN TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
OvM1.James Ptack          Green Brook,NJ     16 M             287   18:18.74  5:54
OvM2.Brian Pedretti       Annandale,NJ       15 M             330   18:28.63  5:57
OvM3.Michael Larkin       Millington,NJ      23 M          U  268   19:14.02  6:11
   4.Mike Porter          Hillsborough,NJ    48 M             286   19:24.04  6:15
   5.Adam Fogarty         Watchung,NJ        18 M             328   19:26.67  6:15
   6.Ben Hatcher          Warren,NJ          15 M             253   20:15.70  6:31
   7.Phil Bodell          New York,NY        31 M             218   20:21.36  6:33
   8.Chris Battipaglia    Dunellen,NJ        25 M             207   20:36.83  6:38
   9.Evan Walter          Middlesex,NJ       36 M             360   21:02.90  6:46
  10.Matteo Baeyens       Stirling,NJ        18 M             204   21:22.86  6:53
BOB BECKERT MEMORIAL 5K RUN TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
OvF1.Jessie Hoffmann      Millington,NJ      18 F             255   21:49.17  7:01
OvF2.Maggie Shaw          Caldwell,NJ        33 F             375   24:48.45  7:59
OvF3.Joanne Clemente      Warren,NJ          62 F             326   25:14.75  8:08
   4.Nancy Lenahan        Bridgewater,NJ     54 F             333   25:35.73  8:14
   5.Devann Bodell        New York,NY        31 F             217   25:37.00  8:15
   6.Courtney Fairbanks   New Brunswick,NJ   37 F             369   25:42.73  8:17
   7.Tyana Truong         Bridgewater,NJ     27 F             313   27:04.00  8:43
   8.Megan Hongsukpant    Bedminster,NJ      40 F             256   27:04.62  8:43
   9.Kathy Rhyner         Watchung,NJ        53 F             359   27:32.81  8:52
  10.Doris Zanchelli      Gillette,NJ        55 F             322   27:40.58  8:54
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
BOB BECKERT MEMORIAL 5K RUN TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Mike Porter          Hillsborough,NJ    48 M             286   19:24.04  6:15
   2.Hans Brinks          Green Brook,NJ     55 M             219   22:33.69  7:16
   3.Ed Halper            Basking Ridge,NJ   59 M             251   22:53.59  7:22
   4.Will Nolan           South Orange,NJ    41 M             281   24:13.64  7:48
   5.Toby Kovacs          New York,NY        51 M             352   24:31.27  7:54
   6.Dean Giering         Newton,NJ          51 M          U  331   25:17.37  8:08
   7.Stephen Waldis       Far Hills,NJ       50 M             316   25:25.62  8:11
   8.Steve Miller         Dumont,NJ          52 M             362   25:26.48  8:11
   9.Danny Rickard        Maplewood,NJ       42 M             292   26:03.00  8:23
  10.David Finlay         Clifton,NJ         52 M             379   27:24.09  8:49
BOB BECKERT MEMORIAL 5K RUN TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
OvF3.Joanne Clemente      Warren,NJ          62 F             326   25:14.75  8:08
   1.Nancy Lenahan        Bridgewater,NJ     54 F             333   25:35.73  8:14
   2.Megan Hongsukpant    Bedminster,NJ      40 F             256   27:04.62  8:43
   3.Kathy Rhyner         Watchung,NJ        53 F             359   27:32.81  8:52
   4.Doris Zanchelli      Gillette,NJ        55 F             322   27:40.58  8:54
   5.Bogey Best           Maplewood,NJ       40 F             214   28:02.44  9:01
   6.Amanda Miller        Lyndhurst,NJ       47 F             363   28:25.39  9:09
   7.Clara Gonzales       Warren,NJ          44 F             250   28:53.17  9:18
   8.Cheryl Gatti         Watchung,NJ        63 F             246   29:04.52  9:21
   9.Chris Costanzo       Maplewood,NJ       51 F             228   29:06.92  9:22
  10.Nancy Finn           Watchung,NJ        58 F             242   30:22.38  9:47

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

BOB BECKERT MEMORIAL 5K RUN             MALE 13 AND UNDER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Leonardo Klint       Maplewood,NJ       10 M   17          266   22:36.72  7:17  68.65%
   2.James Nolan          South Orange,NJ    10 M   21          280   24:13.17  7:48  64.07%
   3.Ian Scheper          Basking Ridge,NJ   10 M   25          298   24:41.12  7:57  62.86%
   4.Dylan Lehrer         Maplewood,NJ       11 M   42          270   26:02.93  8:23  57.27%
   5.Nicholas Giannone    Maplewood,NJ       10 M   54          249   28:20.10  9:07  54.77%
   6.Gehrig Cornagie      Maplewood,NJ       11 M   57          226   28:43.38  9:15  51.93%
   7.Tate Jarman          Maplewood,NJ       11 M   65          259   29:27.38  9:29  50.63%
   8.Gio Gerber           Maplewood,NJ       11 M   66          248   29:27.86  9:29  50.63%
   9.Adam Jacob           Maplewood,NJ       11 M   67          257   29:29.20  9:29  50.58%
  10.Andrew Randazza      Maplewood,NJ       12 M   68          290   29:39.25  9:33  48.62%


BOB BECKERT MEMORIAL 5K RUN             FEMALE 13 AND UNDER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Claire Ober          Millington,NJ      12 F   69          365   29:41.50  9:33  55.50%
   2.Maureen Rutledge     Tuckahoe,NY        11 F   93          351   32:56.20 10:36  51.31%
   3.Makayla Ferraro      ,                  8  F  132          373   46:35.60 15:00  39.84%
   4.Mattie Cornagie      Maplewood,NJ       10 F  135          227   47:38.28 15:20  36.49%


BOB BECKERT MEMORIAL 5K RUN             MALE AGES 14 TO 19 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvM1.James Ptack          Green Brook,NJ     16 M    1          287   18:18.74  5:54  72.31%
OvM2.Brian Pedretti       Annandale,NJ       15 M    2          330   18:28.63  5:57  72.70%
   1.Adam Fogarty         Watchung,NJ        18 M    5          328   19:26.67  6:15  66.78%
   2.Ben Hatcher          Warren,NJ          15 M    6          253   20:15.70  6:31  66.30%
   3.Matteo Baeyens       Stirling,NJ        18 M   10          204   21:22.86  6:53  60.74%
   4.Scott Galdos         Millington,NJ      19 M   11          245   21:24.52  6:53  60.62%
   5.Ethan Steier         Warren,NJ          15 M   12          308   21:28.62  6:55  62.55%
   6.Jack Dardis          Warren,NJ          16 M   14          233   21:57.61  7:04  60.30%
   7.Jed Ober             Millington,NJ      14 M   20          367   23:34.72  7:35  58.06%
   8.Eamonn Wizeman       Gillette,NJ        15 M   53          318   28:05.90  9:03  47.82%
   9.John Puchalski       Warren,NJ          19 M  100          288   33:40.07 10:50  38.55%


BOB BECKERT MEMORIAL 5K RUN             FEMALE AGES 14 TO 19 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvF1.Jessie Hoffmann      Millington,NJ      18 F   13          255   21:49.17  7:01  67.91%
   1.Kelly Rhyner         Watchung,NJ        17 F  111          358   35:17.74 11:22  42.51%
   2.Carrie Zhang         Dunellen,NJ        17 F  115          323   36:11.07 11:39  41.46%


BOB BECKERT MEMORIAL 5K RUN             MALE AGES 20 TO 29 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvM3.Michael Larkin       Millington,NJ      23 M    3       U  268   19:14.02  6:11  67.45%
   1.Chris Battipaglia    Dunellen,NJ        25 M    8          207   20:36.83  6:38  62.97%
   2.David Cooke          Warren,NJ          21 M   15          225   22:06.81  7:07  58.70%
   3.Chandler Waldis      Far Hills,NJ       23 M   18          314   22:41.34  7:18  57.20%
   4.Matt Lohrius         Long Island Cit,NY 27 M   23          327   24:18.51  7:49  53.39%
   5.Michael Clemente     Warren,NJ          24 M   26          325   24:43.58  7:57  52.49%
   6.Michael Canfarotta   Bayside,NY         29 M   31          221   25:18.61  8:09  51.35%
   7.Brendan Ard          Jersey City,NJ     27 M   35          361   25:36.54  8:15  50.68%
   8.Michael Buccarelli   New York,NY        29 M   37          340   25:39.86  8:16  50.65%
   9.Matt Battipaglia     Green Brook,NJ     20 M   39          208   25:50.22  8:19  50.23%
  10.Stephen Rutledge     Dublin,            26 M   41          294   26:00.63  8:22  49.90%


BOB BECKERT MEMORIAL 5K RUN             FEMALE AGES 20 TO 29 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Tyana Truong         Bridgewater,NJ     27 F   45          313   27:04.00  8:43  54.56%
   2.Bria Schirripa       New York,NY        26 F   51          337   27:47.35  8:57  53.12%
   3.Alexandra Shafi      Cranford,NJ        27 F   56          302   28:34.28  9:12  51.66%
   4.Sarah Buccarelli     Watchung,NJ        26 F   71          338   30:00.22  9:39  49.19%
   5.Megan Kellerman      Green Brook,NJ     29 F   91          262   32:54.28 10:35  44.86%
   6.Barbara Major        New York,NY        26 F  104          336   34:12.77 11:01  43.16%
   7.Elizabeth Engel      New York,NY        27 F  114          238   35:49.96 11:32  41.21%
   8.Becca Lipke          Watchung,NJ        27 F  129          271   42:22.38 13:38  34.84%


BOB BECKERT MEMORIAL 5K RUN             MALE AGES 30 TO 39 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Phil Bodell          New York,NY        31 M    7          218   20:21.36  6:33  64.09%
   2.Evan Walter          Middlesex,NJ       36 M    9          360   21:02.90  6:46  63.36%
   3.Alfonso Lozano       ,                  30 M   28          339   24:59.41  8:03  52.09%
   4.Conor Chemidlin      ,                  31 M   40          347   25:52.35  8:20  50.43%
   5.Andy Baccarelli      New York,NY        31 M  103          335   33:58.06 10:56  38.41%
   6.Vincent Ferroro      ,                  35 M  133          371   46:57.31 15:07  28.24%


BOB BECKERT MEMORIAL 5K RUN             FEMALE AGES 30 TO 39 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvF2.Maggie Shaw          Caldwell,NJ        33 F   27          375   24:48.45  7:59  59.64%
   1.Devann Bodell        New York,NY        31 F   36          217   25:37.00  8:15  57.66%
   2.Courtney Fairbanks   New Brunswick,NJ   37 F   38          369   25:42.73  8:17  58.17%
   3.Amira Padilla        Watchung,NJ        31 F   70          282   29:57.19  9:38  49.29%
   4.Kelly Beckert        ,                  33 F  136          370   49:31.42 15:56  29.88%
   5.Rebecca Lockhart     Warren,NJ          32 F  137          272   49:35.64 15:58  29.80%


BOB BECKERT MEMORIAL 5K RUN             MALE AGES 40 TO 49 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Mike Porter          Hillsborough,NJ    48 M    4          286   19:24.04  6:15  74.84%
   2.Will Nolan           South Orange,NJ    41 M   22          281   24:13.64  7:48  56.97%
   3.Danny Rickard        Maplewood,NJ       42 M   43          292   26:03.00  8:23  53.38%
   4.Rob Worsham          Maplewood,NJ       41 M   79          320   31:02.55  9:59  44.46%
   5.Richard Mullen       Maplewood,NJ       47 M   81          279   31:23.97 10:06  45.93%
   6.George Sopko         ,                  48 M   85          364   31:52.09 10:15  45.58%
   7.Brian Jacob          Maplewood,NJ       43 M   88          258   32:01.22 10:18  43.72%
   8.Peter Keith          Maplewood,NJ       44 M   98          355   33:27.51 10:46  42.15%
   9.John Lee             Highland Park,NJ   49 M  106       U  349   34:28.35 11:06  42.46%
  10.Joshua Coakley       Maplewood,NJ       41 M  124          224   39:02.14 12:34  35.36%


BOB BECKERT MEMORIAL 5K RUN             FEMALE AGES 40 TO 49 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Megan Hongsukpant    Bedminster,NJ      40 F   46          256   27:04.62  8:43  56.01%
   2.Bogey Best           Maplewood,NJ       40 F   52          214   28:02.44  9:01  54.08%
   3.Amanda Miller        Lyndhurst,NJ       47 F   55          363   28:25.39  9:09  56.30%
   4.Clara Gonzales       Warren,NJ          44 F   59          250   28:53.17  9:18  53.92%
   5.Sasha Worsham        ,                  40 F   74          329   30:28.69  9:49  49.77%
   6.Jacqueline Dardis    Warren,NJ          48 F   78          377   30:54.63  9:57  52.31%
   7.Peta-gaye Carter     South Orange,NJ    40 F   80          378   31:09.48 10:02  48.67%
   8.Ambra Teague         Maplewood,NJ       44 F   83          309   31:43.89 10:13  49.11%
   9.Alethea Randazza     Maplewood,NJ       46 F   89          289   32:01.76 10:19  49.49%
  10.Polly Kelekis        Maplewood,NJ       47 F  107          261   34:29.12 11:06  46.40%


BOB BECKERT MEMORIAL 5K RUN             MALE AGES 50 TO 59 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Hans Brinks          Green Brook,NJ     55 M   16          219   22:33.69  7:16  67.96%
   2.Ed Halper            Basking Ridge,NJ   59 M   19          251   22:53.59  7:22  69.16%
   3.Toby Kovacs          New York,NY        51 M   24          352   24:31.27  7:54  60.59%
   4.Dean Giering         Newton,NJ          51 M   30       U  331   25:17.37  8:08  58.76%
   5.Stephen Waldis       Far Hills,NJ       50 M   32          316   25:25.62  8:11  58.00%
   6.Steve Miller         Dumont,NJ          52 M   33          362   25:26.48  8:11  58.86%
   7.David Finlay         Clifton,NJ         52 M   47          379   27:24.09  8:49  54.64%
   8.John Regan           Cedar Grove,NJ     52 M   48          291   27:27.65  8:50  54.54%
   9.Rick Titus           Warren,NJ          58 M   64          311   29:18.15  9:26  53.58%
  10.Michael Kellerman    Green Brook,NJ     59 M   95       U  263   32:57.95 10:37  48.04%


BOB BECKERT MEMORIAL 5K RUN             FEMALE AGES 50 TO 59 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Nancy Lenahan        Bridgewater,NJ     54 F   34          333   25:35.73  8:14  67.48%
   2.Kathy Rhyner         Watchung,NJ        53 F   49          359   27:32.81  8:52  62.00%
   3.Doris Zanchelli      Gillette,NJ        55 F   50          322   27:40.58  8:54  63.12%
   4.Chris Costanzo       Maplewood,NJ       51 F   63          228   29:06.92  9:22  57.37%
   5.Nancy Finn           Watchung,NJ        58 F   72          242   30:22.38  9:47  59.56%
   6.Patricia Butledge    Tuckahoe,NY        51 F  102          350   33:52.63 10:54  49.30%
   7.Mary Buccarelli      Watchung,NJ        58 F  130          343   42:27.05 13:40  42.61%


BOB BECKERT MEMORIAL 5K RUN             MALE AGES 60 TO 69 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.David Chemidlin      Watchung,NJ        61 M   58          346   28:52.44  9:18  55.74%
   2.Jim Lisiecki         Bath,PA            60 M   84          332   31:51.59 10:15  50.11%
   3.Dan Monetts          ,                  62 M   86          368   31:52.35 10:15  50.92%
   4.Greg Schneider       Fullerton,CA       60 M   90          299   32:12.40 10:22  49.56%
   5.Roy Crego            Basking Ridge,NJ   63 M   92          230   32:55.24 10:36  49.71%
   6.Patrick Finn         Watchung,NJ        61 M   94          243   32:57.05 10:36  48.84%
   7.Doug Ober            Millington,NJ      61 M  101          366   33:46.29 10:52  47.66%
   8.Robert Mirsky        Warren,NJ          68 M  110          277   34:45.66 11:11  49.19%
   9.Bob Hogan            Manasquan,NJ       60 M  122       U  357   38:54.99 12:32  41.03%
  10.Richard Buccarelli   Watchung,NJ        63 M  128          342   40:59.75 13:12  39.93%


BOB BECKERT MEMORIAL 5K RUN             FEMALE AGES 60 TO 69 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvF3.Joanne Clemente      Warren,NJ          62 F   29          326   25:14.75  8:08  75.25%
   1.Cheryl Gatti         Watchung,NJ        63 F   62          246   29:04.52  9:21  66.16%
   2.Colleen Mullens      Wallington,NJ      67 F  109          344   34:30.97 11:07  58.72%


BOB BECKERT MEMORIAL 5K RUN             MALE AGES 70 TO 79 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Robert Senyk         Watchung,NJ        76 M  131          301   45:39.53 14:42  41.77%


BOB BECKERT MEMORIAL 5K RUN             FEMALE AGES 70 TO 79 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


BOB BECKERT MEMORIAL 5K RUN             MALE 80 AND OVER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


BOB BECKERT MEMORIAL 5K RUN             FEMALE 80 AND OVER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


BOB BECKERT MEMORIAL 5K RUN             MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


BOB BECKERT MEMORIAL 5K RUN             FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Mike Porter          Hillsborough,NJ    48 M     286   19:24.04  6:15 74.84%
   2.Ed Halper            Basking Ridge,NJ   59 M     251   22:53.59  7:22 69.16%
   3.Hans Brinks          Green Brook,NJ     55 M     219   22:33.69  7:16 67.96%
   4.Toby Kovacs          New York,NY        51 M     352   24:31.27  7:54 60.59%
   5.Steve Miller         Dumont,NJ          52 M     362   25:26.48  8:11 58.86%
   6.Dean Giering         Newton,NJ          51 M  U  331   25:17.37  8:08 58.76%
   7.Stephen Waldis       Far Hills,NJ       50 M     316   25:25.62  8:11 58.00%
   8.Will Nolan           South Orange,NJ    41 M     281   24:13.64  7:48 56.97%
   9.David Chemidlin      Watchung,NJ        61 M     346   28:52.44  9:18 55.74%
  10.David Finlay         Clifton,NJ         52 M     379   27:24.09  8:49 54.64%
  11.John Regan           Cedar Grove,NJ     52 M     291   27:27.65  8:50 54.54%
  12.Rick Titus           Warren,NJ          58 M     311   29:18.15  9:26 53.58%
  13.Danny Rickard        Maplewood,NJ       42 M     292   26:03.00  8:23 53.38%
  14.Dan Monetts          ,                  62 M     368   31:52.35 10:15 50.92%
  15.Jim Lisiecki         Bath,PA            60 M     332   31:51.59 10:15 50.11%
  16.Roy Crego            Basking Ridge,NJ   63 M     230   32:55.24 10:36 49.71%
  17.Greg Schneider       Fullerton,CA       60 M     299   32:12.40 10:22 49.56%
  18.Robert Mirsky        Warren,NJ          68 M     277   34:45.66 11:11 49.19%
  19.Patrick Finn         Watchung,NJ        61 M     243   32:57.05 10:36 48.84%
  20.Michael Kellerman    Green Brook,NJ     59 M  U  263   32:57.95 10:37 48.04%
  21.Doug Ober            Millington,NJ      61 M     366   33:46.29 10:52 47.66%
  22.Richard Mullen       Maplewood,NJ       47 M     279   31:23.97 10:06 45.93%
  23.George Sopko         ,                  48 M     364   31:52.09 10:15 45.58%
  24.Jeff Goydan          Somerville,NJ      58 M     345   34:29.61 11:06 45.53%
  25.Rob Worsham          Maplewood,NJ       41 M     320   31:02.55  9:59 44.46%
  26.Brian Jacob          Maplewood,NJ       43 M     258   32:01.22 10:18 43.72%
  27.John Lee             Highland Park,NJ   49 M  U  349   34:28.35 11:06 42.46%
  28.Peter Keith          Maplewood,NJ       44 M     355   33:27.51 10:46 42.15%
  29.Robert Senyk         Watchung,NJ        76 M     301   45:39.53 14:42 41.77%
  30.Bob Hogan            Manasquan,NJ       60 M  U  357   38:54.99 12:32 41.03%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Joanne Clemente      Warren,NJ          62 F     326   25:14.75  8:08 75.25%
   2.Nancy Lenahan        Bridgewater,NJ     54 F     333   25:35.73  8:14 67.48%
   3.Cheryl Gatti         Watchung,NJ        63 F     246   29:04.52  9:21 66.16%
   4.Doris Zanchelli      Gillette,NJ        55 F     322   27:40.58  8:54 63.12%
   5.Kathy Rhyner         Watchung,NJ        53 F     359   27:32.81  8:52 62.00%
   6.Nancy Finn           Watchung,NJ        58 F     242   30:22.38  9:47 59.56%
   7.Colleen Mullens      Wallington,NJ      67 F     344   34:30.97 11:07 58.72%
   8.Chris Costanzo       Maplewood,NJ       51 F     228   29:06.92  9:22 57.37%
   9.Amanda Miller        Lyndhurst,NJ       47 F     363   28:25.39  9:09 56.30%
  10.Megan Hongsukpant    Bedminster,NJ      40 F     256   27:04.62  8:43 56.01%
  11.Bogey Best           Maplewood,NJ       40 F     214   28:02.44  9:01 54.08%
  12.Clara Gonzales       Warren,NJ          44 F     250   28:53.17  9:18 53.92%
  13.Jacqueline Dardis    Warren,NJ          48 F     377   30:54.63  9:57 52.31%
  14.Sasha Worsham        ,                  40 F     329   30:28.69  9:49 49.77%
  15.Alethea Randazza     Maplewood,NJ       46 F     289   32:01.76 10:19 49.49%
  16.Patricia Butledge    Tuckahoe,NY        51 F     350   33:52.63 10:54 49.30%
  17.Ambra Teague         Maplewood,NJ       44 F     309   31:43.89 10:13 49.11%
  18.Peta-gaye Carter     South Orange,NJ    40 F     378   31:09.48 10:02 48.67%
  19.Polly Kelekis        Maplewood,NJ       47 F     261   34:29.12 11:06 46.40%
  20.Jennifer Bass        Maplewood,NJ       43 F     206   35:27.91 11:25 43.60%
  21.Mary Buccarelli      Watchung,NJ        58 F     343   42:27.05 13:40 42.61%
  22.Mary Sok             Montclair,NJ       48 F     305   38:12.86 12:18 42.32%
  23.Stacey Waldis        Far Hills,NJ       49 F     315   38:43.49 12:28 42.20%
  24.Lynne Daley          Maplewood,NJ       49 F     231   38:44.00 12:28 42.20%
  25.Laura Porter         Maplewood,NJ       48 F     285   39:45.06 12:48 40.67%
  26.Seetha Speeney       Watchung,NJ        42 F     307   39:02.50 12:34 39.32%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Mike Porter          Hillsborough,NJ    48 M     286   19:24.04  6:15 74.84%
   2.Brian Pedretti       Annandale,NJ       15 M     330   18:28.63  5:57 72.70%
   3.James Ptack          Green Brook,NJ     16 M     287   18:18.74  5:54 72.31%
   4.Ed Halper            Basking Ridge,NJ   59 M     251   22:53.59  7:22 69.16%
   5.Leonardo Klint       Maplewood,NJ       10 M     266   22:36.72  7:17 68.65%
   6.Hans Brinks          Green Brook,NJ     55 M     219   22:33.69  7:16 67.96%
   7.Michael Larkin       Millington,NJ      23 M  U  268   19:14.02  6:11 67.45%
   8.Adam Fogarty         Watchung,NJ        18 M     328   19:26.67  6:15 66.78%
   9.Ben Hatcher          Warren,NJ          15 M     253   20:15.70  6:31 66.30%
  10.Phil Bodell          New York,NY        31 M     218   20:21.36  6:33 64.09%
  11.James Nolan          South Orange,NJ    10 M     280   24:13.17  7:48 64.07%
  12.Evan Walter          Middlesex,NJ       36 M     360   21:02.90  6:46 63.36%
  13.Chris Battipaglia    Dunellen,NJ        25 M     207   20:36.83  6:38 62.97%
  14.Ian Scheper          Basking Ridge,NJ   10 M     298   24:41.12  7:57 62.86%
  15.Ethan Steier         Warren,NJ          15 M     308   21:28.62  6:55 62.55%
  16.Matteo Baeyens       Stirling,NJ        18 M     204   21:22.86  6:53 60.74%
  17.Scott Galdos         Millington,NJ      19 M     245   21:24.52  6:53 60.62%
  18.Toby Kovacs          New York,NY        51 M     352   24:31.27  7:54 60.59%
  19.Jack Dardis          Warren,NJ          16 M     233   21:57.61  7:04 60.30%
  20.Steve Miller         Dumont,NJ          52 M     362   25:26.48  8:11 58.86%
  21.Dean Giering         Newton,NJ          51 M  U  331   25:17.37  8:08 58.76%
  22.David Cooke          Warren,NJ          21 M     225   22:06.81  7:07 58.70%
  23.Jed Ober             Millington,NJ      14 M     367   23:34.72  7:35 58.06%
  24.Stephen Waldis       Far Hills,NJ       50 M     316   25:25.62  8:11 58.00%
  25.Dylan Lehrer         Maplewood,NJ       11 M     270   26:02.93  8:23 57.27%
  26.Chandler Waldis      Far Hills,NJ       23 M     314   22:41.34  7:18 57.20%
  27.Will Nolan           South Orange,NJ    41 M     281   24:13.64  7:48 56.97%
  28.David Chemidlin      Watchung,NJ        61 M     346   28:52.44  9:18 55.74%
  29.Nicholas Giannone    Maplewood,NJ       10 M     249   28:20.10  9:07 54.77%
  30.David Finlay         Clifton,NJ         52 M     379   27:24.09  8:49 54.64%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Joanne Clemente      Warren,NJ          62 F     326   25:14.75  8:08 75.25%
   2.Jessie Hoffmann      Millington,NJ      18 F     255   21:49.17  7:01 67.91%
   3.Nancy Lenahan        Bridgewater,NJ     54 F     333   25:35.73  8:14 67.48%
   4.Cheryl Gatti         Watchung,NJ        63 F     246   29:04.52  9:21 66.16%
   5.Doris Zanchelli      Gillette,NJ        55 F     322   27:40.58  8:54 63.12%
   6.Kathy Rhyner         Watchung,NJ        53 F     359   27:32.81  8:52 62.00%
   7.Maggie Shaw          Caldwell,NJ        33 F     375   24:48.45  7:59 59.64%
   8.Nancy Finn           Watchung,NJ        58 F     242   30:22.38  9:47 59.56%
   9.Colleen Mullens      Wallington,NJ      67 F     344   34:30.97 11:07 58.72%
  10.Courtney Fairbanks   New Brunswick,NJ   37 F     369   25:42.73  8:17 58.17%
  11.Devann Bodell        New York,NY        31 F     217   25:37.00  8:15 57.66%
  12.Chris Costanzo       Maplewood,NJ       51 F     228   29:06.92  9:22 57.37%
  13.Amanda Miller        Lyndhurst,NJ       47 F     363   28:25.39  9:09 56.30%
  14.Megan Hongsukpant    Bedminster,NJ      40 F     256   27:04.62  8:43 56.01%
  15.Claire Ober          Millington,NJ      12 F     365   29:41.50  9:33 55.50%
  16.Tyana Truong         Bridgewater,NJ     27 F     313   27:04.00  8:43 54.56%
  17.Bogey Best           Maplewood,NJ       40 F     214   28:02.44  9:01 54.08%
  18.Clara Gonzales       Warren,NJ          44 F     250   28:53.17  9:18 53.92%
  19.Bria Schirripa       New York,NY        26 F     337   27:47.35  8:57 53.12%
  20.Jacqueline Dardis    Warren,NJ          48 F     377   30:54.63  9:57 52.31%
  21.Alexandra Shafi      Cranford,NJ        27 F     302   28:34.28  9:12 51.66%
  22.Maureen Rutledge     Tuckahoe,NY        11 F     351   32:56.20 10:36 51.31%
  23.Sasha Worsham        ,                  40 F     329   30:28.69  9:49 49.77%
  24.Alethea Randazza     Maplewood,NJ       46 F     289   32:01.76 10:19 49.49%
  25.Patricia Butledge    Tuckahoe,NY        51 F     350   33:52.63 10:54 49.30%
  26.Amira Padilla        Watchung,NJ        31 F     282   29:57.19  9:38 49.29%
  27.Sarah Buccarelli     Watchung,NJ        26 F     338   30:00.22  9:39 49.19%
  28.Ambra Teague         Maplewood,NJ       44 F     309   31:43.89 10:13 49.11%
  29.Peta-gaye Carter     South Orange,NJ    40 F     378   31:09.48 10:02 48.67%
  30.Polly Kelekis        Maplewood,NJ       47 F     261   34:29.12 11:06 46.40%