SEA ISLE CITY BP 1M OCEAN SWIM

Race Date:7-21-18


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

Teams Results
| BEACH PATROL TEAM
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


SEA ISLE CITY BP 1M OCEAN SWIM


00:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time         Place        Place      
   1.Brendan Lewis        Garnet Valley,PA   16 M         20:20.30       1/107     M15-18:1/19  
   2.Maggie Wallace       Ocean City,NJ      18 F         21:53.59       1/73      F15-18:1/22  
   3.Frank Brazi          Ocean City,NJ      22 M         21:57.21       2/107     M19-25:1/18  
   4.Liam Smith           Philadelphia,PA    16 M         22:00.71       3/107     M15-18:2/19  
   5.Connor Killian       Huntingdon Vall,PA 18 M         22:09.06       4/107     M15-18:3/19  
   6.Tommy Lutter         Huntingdon Vall,PA 17 M         22:31.67       5/107     M15-18:4/19  
   7.Ronald Marks         Beesley's Point,NJ 59 M         22:45.95       6/107     M56-65:1/14  
   8.Cristian Bell        Egg Harbor Town,NJ 18 M         22:47.76       7/107     M15-18:5/19  
   9.Patrick Clemens      Philadelphia,PA    38 M         22:54.71       8/107     M36-45:1/14  
  10.Conall Loughlin      Blue Bell,PA       23 M         23:05.26       9/107     M19-25:2/18  
  11.Erik Truong          Linwood,NJ         17 M         23:09.22       10/107    M15-18:6/19  
  12.Billy Auty           Philadelphia,PA    45 M         23:22.37       11/107    M36-45:2/14  
  13.Gavin Loughlin       Blue Bell,PA       16 M         23:25.43       12/107    M15-18:7/19  
  14.Gina Cantoral        Philadelphia,PA    16 F         23:34.74       2/73      F15-18:2/22  
  15.Jack Cassidy         West Chester,PA    16 M         23:36.59       13/107    M15-18:8/19  
  16.Ryan Pedrick         Delran,NJ          20 M         23:50.50       14/107    M19-25:3/18  
  17.Ian Mee              Langhorne,PA       25 M         23:51.85       15/107    M19-25:4/18  
  18.Evan Holder          Philadelphia,PA    23 M         24:06.18       16/107    M19-25:5/18  
  19.Sarah Greenwood      Kingsville,MD      28 F         24:07.15       3/73      F26-35:1/6  
  20.Owen Giryluk         Bridgeton,NJ       35 M         24:11.55       17/107    M26-35:1/11  
  21.Alexa Turco          West Chester,PA    17 F         24:14.45       4/73      F15-18:3/22  
  22.Bradley Strathmeyer  Exton,PA           24 M         24:18.79       18/107    M19-25:6/18  
  23.Connor Cary          West Chester,PA    17 M         24:28.47       19/107    M15-18:9/19  
  24.Andrea Teofanova     Ocean City,NJ      17 F         24:32.06       5/73      F15-18:4/22  
  25.Taylor Byers         Derry,PA           21 F         24:39.77       6/73      F19-25:1/16  
  26.Madison Lewis        Pottstiwn,PA       16 F         24:41.65       7/73      F15-18:5/22  
  27.Patrick Cunningham   Philadelphia,PA    16 M         24:52.61       20/107    M15-18:10/19  
  28.Christopher White    Cape May Court ,NJ 40 M         24:53.56       21/107    M36-45:3/14  
  29.Madison Ulrich       Sinking Spring,PA  18 F         25:00.13       8/73      F15-18:6/22  
  30.Susan Reich          Ocean City,NJ      59 F         25:00.53       9/73      F56-65:1/7  
  31.Abigail Henne        Ocean City,NJ      19 F         25:03.49       10/73     F19-25:2/16  
  32.Scott Emerson        Sewell,NJ          18 M         25:19.44       22/107    M15-18:11/19  
  33.Scarlett Bonner      Baltimore,MD       15 F         25:19.92       11/73     F15-18:7/22  
  34.Kaitlyn Crouthamel   N Cape May,NJ      13 F         25:23.36       12/73     F 1-14:1/8  
  35.Luke Engel           Jersey Shore,PA    20 M         25:24.49       23/107    M19-25:7/18  
  36.Mark Yanagisawa      Philadelphia,PA    25 M         25:24.98       24/107    M19-25:8/18  
  37.John Truax           Broomall,PA        20 M         25:32.74       25/107    M19-25:9/18  
  38.Iain Anderson        Ardmore,PA         53 M         25:38.16       26/107    M46-55:1/19  
  39.Emma Butzler         Jersey Shore,PA    18 F         25:45.33       13/73     F15-18:8/22  
  40.Glynis Braun         Philadelphia,PA    22 F         25:47.54       14/73     F19-25:3/16  
  41.Jim Waddington       Gilbertsville,PA   60 M         25:52.52       27/107    M56-65:2/14  
  42.Karney Mcnear        Trevose,PA         48 M         25:55.24       28/107    M46-55:2/19  
  43.Jack Martin          Absecon,NJ         66 M         26:00.79       29/107    M66-98:1/8  
  44.Arianna Petrovia     Langhorne,PA       16 F         26:01.67       15/73     F15-18:9/22  
  45.Sara Jackson         West Chester,PA    15 F         26:05.72       16/73     F15-18:10/22  
  46.Emma O'neill         Glenside,PA        20 F         26:11.88       17/73     F19-25:4/16  
  47.Jeffrey Ragatz       Bethesda,MD        19 M         26:12.97       30/107    M19-25:10/18  
  48.Chris Kelly          Broomall,PA        17 M         26:13.94       31/107    M15-18:12/19  
  49.Drew Mannion         West Chester,PA    15 M         26:14.76       32/107    M15-18:13/19  
  50.Denis Zatonskyy      Philadelphia,PA    16 M         26:18.86       33/107    M15-18:14/19  
  51.Samantha Becker      Huntingdon Vy,PA   15 F         26:23.68       18/73     F15-18:11/22  
  52.Greg Horton          Haddonfield,NJ     52 M         26:32.71       34/107    M46-55:3/19  
  53.Brian Donnelly       Manahawkin,NJ      57 M         26:45.72       35/107    M56-65:3/14  
  54.Patrick Brady        Ft Washington,PA   38 M         27:01.24       36/107    M36-45:4/14  
  55.Elizabeth Bason      Danville,PA        17 F         27:22.55       19/73     F15-18:12/22  
  56.Emma Mcgovern        West Chester,PA    15 F         27:34.55       20/73     F15-18:13/22  
  57.Ryan Carmone         Cherry Hill,NJ     24 M         27:51.31       37/107    M19-25:11/18  
  58.Anna Bokarev         Philadelphia,PA    14 F         27:54.59       21/73     F 1-14:2/8  
  59.Kiersten Gravuer     Langhorne,PA       15 F         27:55.71       22/73     F15-18:14/22  
  60.Teresa Fernandes     Phila,PA           15 F         27:57.53       23/73     F15-18:15/22  
  61.Mark Jamieson        Ocean City,NJ      36 M         28:03.98       38/107    M36-45:5/14  
  62.Doug Bergen          Ocean City,NJ      55 M         28:23.05       39/107    M46-55:4/19  
  63.Tom Canniere         Kinnelon,NJ        46 M         28:32.48       40/107    M46-55:5/19  
  64.Sarah Ghazaz         Galloway,NJ        14 F         28:32.50       24/73     F 1-14:3/8  
  65.Cameron Moseley      Mt.royal,NJ        18 M         28:33.38       41/107    M15-18:15/19  
  66.Robert Betten        Toms River,NJ      59 M         28:35.22       42/107    M56-65:4/14  
  67.Tom Cullen           Ocean City,NJ      46 M         28:37.45       43/107    M46-55:6/19  
  68.Michael Harker       Wayne,PA           29 M         28:38.66       44/107    M26-35:2/11  
  69.Rob Barnum           Allentown,PA       35 M         28:39.02       45/107    M26-35:3/11  
  70.Rob Mark             Ambler,PA          47 M         28:51.94       46/107    M46-55:7/19  
  71.Andrew Madison       Shamong,NJ         33 M         28:54.75       47/107    M26-35:4/11  
  72.Alyson Carpenter     Ambler,PA          19 F         28:59.22       25/73     F19-25:5/16  
  73.Emma Powell          Fort Washington,PA 17 F         29:00.41       26/73     F15-18:16/22  
  74.Jude Blumhardt       Huntingdon Vall,PA 13 M         29:04.81       48/107    M 1-14:1/4  
  75.Gabrielle Breazeale  Ocean View,NJ      20 F         29:21.06       27/73     F19-25:6/16  
  76.Maksym Zabigaliuk    Philadelphia,PA    14 M         29:22.36       49/107    M 1-14:2/4  
  77.Dennis Funk          Linwood,NJ         66 M         29:23.69       50/107    M66-98:2/8  
  78.Quincey Kilbride     Philadelphia,PA    14 F         29:24.26       28/73     F 1-14:4/8  
  79.Tess Andres          Richmond,VA        37 F         29:25.31       29/73     F36-45:1/6  
  80.Gabby Celona         Philadelphia,PA    15 F         29:27.42       30/73     F15-18:17/22  
  81.Danielle Hopko       Wilmington,DE      31 F         29:29.37       31/73     F26-35:2/6  
  82.Emma Volokhonsky     Huntingdon Vall,PA 15 F         29:29.54       32/73     F15-18:18/22  
  83.Reed Obrien          Lancaster,PA       50 M         29:31.92       51/107    M46-55:8/19  
  84.Eddie Barton         Huntingdon Vall,PA 18 M         29:37.73       52/107    M15-18:16/19  
  85.Marissa Kirkendoll   West Windsor,NJ    20 F         29:39.61       33/73     F19-25:7/16  
  86.Rose Georgias        Springfield,PA     22 F         29:40.00       34/73     F19-25:8/16  
  87.Cj Mills             Bensalem,PA        42 M         29:41.32       53/107    M36-45:6/14  
  88.Isabella Destefano   Galloway,NJ        13 F         29:43.18       35/73     F 1-14:5/8  
  89.Monica Baldwin       Philadelphia,PA    52 F         29:45.48       36/73     F46-55:1/7  
  90.Brian Young          Ft Washington,PA   53 M         29:58.97       54/107    M46-55:9/19  
  91.Rachel Hazard        West Chester,PA    19 F         30:12.65       37/73     F19-25:9/16  
  92.Olivia Cotellesse    West Chester,PA    19 F         30:12.96       38/73     F19-25:10/16  
  93.Olivia Miller        Kennett Square,PA  17 F         30:13.03       39/73     F15-18:19/22  
  94.Maura Grimes         Coatesville,PA     18 F         30:13.53       40/73     F15-18:20/22  
  95.Sarah Powell         Fort Washington,PA 14 F         30:18.21       41/73     F 1-14:6/8  
  96.Bridget Courtney     Haddonfield,NJ     18 F         30:19.60       42/73     F15-18:21/22  
  97.Kelly Gigliotti      Philadelphia,PA    41 F         30:20.43       43/73     F36-45:2/6  
  98.Megan Koczur         West Chester,PA    19 F         30:28.85       44/73     F19-25:11/16  
  99.Maura Mcmanus        Chadds Ford,PA     19 F         30:32.97       45/73     F19-25:12/16  
 100.Brandon Draggoo      Salem,NJ           18 M         30:39.07       55/107    M15-18:17/19  
 101.Somphet Chanthavong  Swedesboro,NJ      18 M         30:41.57       56/107    M15-18:18/19  
 102.Brian Treston        West Chester,PA    38 M         30:42.52       57/107    M36-45:7/14  
 103.Tim Regan            Lincroft,NJ        54 M         30:51.14       58/107    M46-55:10/19  
 104.Rebecca Brow         Brick,NJ           31 F         30:51.17       46/73     F26-35:3/6  
 105.David Hirsch         Cape May Courth,NJ 59 M         31:03.82       59/107    M56-65:5/14  
 106.George Thieler       Somers Point,NJ    74 M         31:15.94       60/107    M66-98:3/8  
 107.Richard Montgomery   Sewell,NJ          52 M         31:17.69       61/107    M46-55:11/19  
 108.Timmy O'hanlon       Marlton,NJ         19 M         31:18.64       62/107    M19-25:12/18  
 109.Colman Scanlan       Westfield,NJ       14 M         31:30.37       63/107    M 1-14:3/4  
 110.Joe Mcerlean         Sea Isle City,NJ   24 M         31:31.18       64/107    M19-25:13/18  
 111.Benjamin Hatt        Shillington,PA     32 M         31:34.59       65/107    M26-35:5/11  
 112.Linda Hoke           Philadelphia,PA    63 F         31:38.37       47/73     F56-65:2/7  
 113.Maya Londo           Philadelphia,PA    12 F         31:42.31       48/73     F 1-14:7/8  
 114.Kira Spaman          Horsham,PA         42 F         31:47.14       49/73     F36-45:3/6  
 115.Terry Kita           Collegeville,PA    61 M         31:48.96       66/107    M56-65:6/14  
 116.Jake Dickson         Conshohocken,PA    45 M         31:52.86       67/107    M36-45:8/14  
 117.Matthew Palombaro    Glenside,PA        42 M         31:58.06       68/107    M36-45:9/14  
 118.Dustin Laricks       Sea Isle City,NJ   41 M         32:03.80       69/107    M36-45:10/14  
 119.Ava Rose Fricker     Jenkintown,PA      14 F         32:10.87       50/73     F 1-14:8/8  
 120.Grace Fricker        Jenkintown,PA      15 F         32:11.18       51/73     F15-18:22/22  
 121.Terry Schwartz       Haddonfield,NJ     63 M         32:20.39       70/107    M56-65:7/14  
 122.Alyssa D'esposito    Monroe,NJ          20 F         32:26.02       52/73     F19-25:13/16  
 123.Hillary Heebner-elli Coatesville,PA     41 F         32:26.82       53/73     F36-45:4/6  
 124.Niko Haralambous     Bensalem,PA        13 M         32:30.73       71/107    M 1-14:4/4  
 125.Tom Gormley          West Chester,PA    52 M         32:37.00       72/107    M46-55:12/19  
 126.Thomas Kleinhans     Clayton,NJ         21 M         32:41.27       73/107    M19-25:14/18  
 127.Brett Weber          Audubon,NJ         31 M         33:01.52       74/107    M26-35:6/11  
 128.Rachel Stremme       Seaville,NJ        21 F         33:18.57       54/73     F19-25:14/16  
 129.Lukas Stamatakis     Brookline,MA       26 M         33:18.77       75/107    M26-35:7/11  
 130.Jerry Lombard        Avalon,NJ          57 M         33:21.15       76/107    M56-65:8/14  
 131.Molly Williamson     Havertown,PA       61 F         33:22.06       55/73     F56-65:3/7  
 132.Kevin Mullarkey      Media,PA           51 M         33:30.47       77/107    M46-55:13/19  
 133.Douglas Frohock      Marmora,NJ         67 M         33:32.57       78/107    M66-98:4/8  
 134.Paul Pakalnietis     River Vale,NJ      50 M         33:41.45       79/107    M46-55:14/19  
 135.Liam Mulvaney        Phoenixville,PA    22 M         33:43.94       80/107    M19-25:15/18  
 136.Jack Dougherty       Sea Isle City,NJ   19 M         33:46.28       81/107    M19-25:16/18  
 137.Stephen Mooney       Brooklyn,NY        30 M         33:50.36       82/107    M26-35:8/11  
 138.Skip Alderson        Horsham,PA         39 M         33:52.32       83/107    M36-45:11/14  
 139.Nicole Mcfetridge    Woodbury,NJ        34 F         33:56.21       56/73     F26-35:4/6  
 140.Merri Griese         Haddonfield,NJ     54 F         34:05.99       57/73     F46-55:2/7  
 141.Matthew Palombo      Flourtown,PA       35 M         34:14.03       84/107    M26-35:9/11  
 142.Shannan Mcerlean     Sea Isle City,NJ   23 F         34:21.98       58/73     F19-25:15/16  
 143.Laurier Kinney       Arlington,VA       26 F         34:22.18       59/73     F26-35:5/6  
 144.Matt Trafford        Phoenixville,PA    57 M         34:34.71       85/107    M56-65:9/14  
 145.Dan Markle           West Chester,PA    41 M         34:44.52       86/107    M36-45:12/14  
 146.Madeline Starr       Bethlehem,PA       55 F         34:47.07       60/73     F46-55:3/7  
 147.James Lake           Newtown Sq,PA      52 M         35:11.07       87/107    M46-55:15/19  
 148.Reilly Thompson      Glassboro,NJ       22 F         35:12.52       61/73     F19-25:16/16  
 149.Maureen Cumpstone    Flourtown,PA       60 F         35:22.72       62/73     F56-65:4/7  
 150.Liz Casey            Beesleys Pt,NJ     53 F         35:25.60       63/73     F46-55:4/7  
 151.Kyle Ferraioli       Arlington,VA       26 M         35:38.43       88/107    M26-35:10/11  
 152.Andrew Lisko         Collingswood,NJ    44 M         35:42.84       89/107    M36-45:13/14  
 153.Terry Mcgurk         Glen Mills,PA      49 M         35:52.05       90/107    M46-55:16/19  
 154.Nick Matousch        Ocean View,NJ      24 M         35:59.40       91/107    M19-25:17/18  
 155.Sally Boettger       El Cajon,CA        47 F         36:11.70       64/73     F46-55:5/7  
 156.Amy Conwell          Downingtown,PA     53 F         36:41.35       65/73     F46-55:6/7  
 157.James Mcbride        Clifton Heights,PA 62 M         37:09.89       92/107    M56-65:10/14  
 158.Martha Filonowicz    Brooklyn,NY        59 F         37:12.53       66/73     F56-65:5/7  
 159.Luke Scanlan         Westfield,NJ       16 M         37:14.16       93/107    M15-18:19/19  
 160.Michael Scanlan      Westfield,NJ       49 M         37:16.73       94/107    M46-55:17/19  
 161.Kevin Barnes         Ocean City,NJ      59 M         37:33.26       95/107    M56-65:11/14  
 162.Tim Mcglinchey       Oreland,PA         47 M         37:46.08       96/107    M46-55:18/19  
 163.Jim Stafford         Severna Park,MD    56 M         37:53.30       97/107    M56-65:12/14  
 164.Billy Gormley        Havertown,PA       21 M         37:54.65       98/107    M19-25:18/18  
 165.Anita Quigley        Wynnewood,PA       63 F         38:00.23       67/73     F56-65:6/7  
 166.Chrissy Zeo          Bensalem,PA        31 F         38:00.64       68/73     F26-35:6/6  
 167.Gretchen Gallagher   Downingtown,PA     40 F         38:24.23       69/73     F36-45:5/6  
 168.William Powell       Fort Washington,PA 44 M         38:25.49       99/107    M36-45:14/14  
 169.Eddie Keidat         Margate City,NJ    49 M         39:07.92       100/107   M46-55:19/19  
 170.Frank Kenny          Estell Manor,NJ    66 M         39:15.75       101/107   M66-98:5/8  
 171.Denise Conover       Mullica Hill,NJ    44 F         39:35.27       70/73     F36-45:6/6  
 172.Mari Schaefer        Wayne,PA           63 F         39:39.74       71/73     F56-65:7/7  
 173.Roger Wunderlich     Manahawkin,NJ      62 M         39:54.99       102/107   M56-65:13/14  
 174.Hillary Goldstein    Ventnor,NJ         50 F         40:18.09       72/73     F46-55:7/7  
 175.Delia Perez          National Park,NJ   66 F         40:59.82       73/73     F66-98:1/1  
 176.Brian O'donnell      Springfield,PA     57 M         41:31.40       103/107   M56-65:14/14  
 177.Lloyd Reichenbach    Coatesville,PA     66 M         42:25.92       104/107   M66-98:6/8  
 178.Steven Frohock       Mullica Hill,NJ    27 M         42:39.65       105/107   M26-35:11/11  
 179.Don Walsh            Spring Lake,NJ     72 M         42:43.05       106/107   M66-98:7/8  
 180.John Szramiak        Seavike,NJ         67 M         42:49.57       107/107   M66-98:8/8  


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

Teams Results
| BEACH PATROL TEAM
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
SEA ISLE CITY BP 1M OCEAN SWIM    TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
OvM1.Brendan Lewis        Garnet Valley,PA   16 M 53          145   20:20.30 20:20
OvM2.Frank Brazi          Ocean City,NJ      22 M 52          301   21:57.21 21:57
OvM3.Liam Smith           Philadelphia,PA    16 M             107   22:00.71 22:01
OvM4.Connor Killian       Huntingdon Vall,PA 18 M             139   22:09.06 22:09
OvM5.Tommy Lutter         Huntingdon Vall,PA 17 M             140   22:31.67 22:32
   6.Ronald Marks         Beesley's Point,NJ 59 M 52           65   22:45.95 22:46
   7.Cristian Bell        Egg Harbor Town,NJ 18 M 52          148   22:47.76 22:48
   8.Patrick Clemens      Philadelphia,PA    38 M 53           23   22:54.71 22:55
   9.Conall Loughlin      Blue Bell,PA       23 M              58   23:05.26 23:05
  10.Erik Truong          Linwood,NJ         17 M 52          149   23:09.22 23:09
SEA ISLE CITY BP 1M OCEAN SWIM    TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
OvF1.Maggie Wallace       Ocean City,NJ      18 F 52          258   21:53.59 21:54
OvF2.Gina Cantoral        Philadelphia,PA    16 F             167   23:34.74 23:35
OvF3.Sarah Greenwood      Kingsville,MD      28 F             193   24:07.15 24:07
OvF4.Alexa Turco          West Chester,PA    17 F             244   24:14.45 24:14
OvF5.Andrea Teofanova     Ocean City,NJ      17 F 52          256   24:32.06 24:32
   6.Taylor Byers         Derry,PA           21 F             165   24:39.77 24:40
   7.Madison Lewis        Pottstiwn,PA       16 F 51          212   24:41.65 24:42
   8.Madison Ulrich       Sinking Spring,PA  18 F 51          245   25:00.13 25:00
   9.Susan Reich          Ocean City,NJ      59 F             231   25:00.53 25:01
  10.Abigail Henne        Ocean City,NJ      19 F 51          201   25:03.49 25:03
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
SEA ISLE CITY BP 1M OCEAN SWIM    TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Ronald Marks         Beesley's Point,NJ 59 M 52           65   22:45.95 22:46
   2.Billy Auty           Philadelphia,PA    45 M 53          136   23:22.37 23:22
   3.Christopher White    Cape May Court ,NJ 40 M             119   24:53.56 24:54
   4.Iain Anderson        Ardmore,PA         53 M               2   25:38.16 25:38
   5.Jim Waddington       Gilbertsville,PA   60 M             116   25:52.52 25:53
   6.Karney Mcnear        Trevose,PA         48 M              76   25:55.24 25:55
   7.Jack Martin          Absecon,NJ         66 M              66   26:00.79 26:01
   8.Greg Horton          Haddonfield,NJ     52 M              47   26:32.71 26:33
   9.Brian Donnelly       Manahawkin,NJ      57 M              28   26:45.72 26:46
  10.Doug Bergen          Ocean City,NJ      55 M             146   28:23.05 28:23
SEA ISLE CITY BP 1M OCEAN SWIM    TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Susan Reich          Ocean City,NJ      59 F             231   25:00.53 25:01
   2.Monica Baldwin       Philadelphia,PA    52 F             153   29:45.48 29:45
   3.Kelly Gigliotti      Philadelphia,PA    41 F             190   30:20.43 30:20
   4.Linda Hoke           Philadelphia,PA    63 F             202   31:38.37 31:38
   5.Kira Spaman          Horsham,PA         42 F             237   31:47.14 31:47
   6.Hillary Heebner-elli Coatesville,PA     41 F             200   32:26.82 32:27
   7.Molly Williamson     Havertown,PA       61 F             255   33:22.06 33:22
   8.Merri Griese         Haddonfield,NJ     54 F             194   34:05.99 34:06
   9.Madeline Starr       Bethlehem,PA       55 F             240   34:47.07 34:47
  10.Maureen Cumpstone    Flourtown,PA       60 F             177   35:22.72 35:23

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

Teams Results
| BEACH PATROL TEAM
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

SEA ISLE CITY BP 1M OCEAN SWIM          MALE 14 AND UNDER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    
   1.Jude Blumhardt       Huntingdon Vall,PA 13 M   74           11   29:04.81 29:05
   2.Maksym Zabigaliuk    Philadelphia,PA    14 M   76          124   29:22.36 29:22
   3.Colman Scanlan       Westfield,NJ       14 M  109          103   31:30.37 31:30
   4.Niko Haralambous     Bensalem,PA        13 M  124           42   32:30.73 32:31


SEA ISLE CITY BP 1M OCEAN SWIM          FEMALE 14 AND UNDER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    
   1.Kaitlyn Crouthamel   N Cape May,NJ      13 F   34          176   25:23.36 25:23
   2.Anna Bokarev         Philadelphia,PA    14 F   58          158   27:54.59 27:55
   3.Sarah Ghazaz         Galloway,NJ        14 F   64          189   28:32.50 28:32
   4.Quincey Kilbride     Philadelphia,PA    14 F   78          205   29:24.26 29:24
   5.Isabella Destefano   Galloway,NJ        13 F   88          179   29:43.18 29:43
   6.Sarah Powell         Fort Washington,PA 14 F   95          229   30:18.21 30:18
   7.Maya Londo           Philadelphia,PA    12 F  113          214   31:42.31 31:42
   8.Ava Rose Fricker     Jenkintown,PA      14 F  119          184   32:10.87 32:11


SEA ISLE CITY BP 1M OCEAN SWIM          MALE AGES 15 TO 18 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    
OvM1.Brendan Lewis        Garnet Valley,PA   16 M    1          145   20:20.30 20:20
OvM3.Liam Smith           Philadelphia,PA    16 M    4          107   22:00.71 22:01
OvM4.Connor Killian       Huntingdon Vall,PA 18 M    5          139   22:09.06 22:09
OvM5.Tommy Lutter         Huntingdon Vall,PA 17 M    6          140   22:31.67 22:32
   1.Cristian Bell        Egg Harbor Town,NJ 18 M    8          148   22:47.76 22:48
   2.Erik Truong          Linwood,NJ         17 M   11          149   23:09.22 23:09
   3.Gavin Loughlin       Blue Bell,PA       16 M   13           59   23:25.43 23:25
   4.Jack Cassidy         West Chester,PA    16 M   15           20   23:36.59 23:37
   5.Connor Cary          West Chester,PA    17 M   23           18   24:28.47 24:28
   6.Patrick Cunningham   Philadelphia,PA    16 M   27          141   24:52.61 24:53
   7.Scott Emerson        Sewell,NJ          18 M   32           31   25:19.44 25:19
   8.Chris Kelly          Broomall,PA        17 M   48          143   26:13.94 26:14
   9.Drew Mannion         West Chester,PA    15 M   49           63   26:14.76 26:15
  10.Denis Zatonskyy      Philadelphia,PA    16 M   50          142   26:18.86 26:19


SEA ISLE CITY BP 1M OCEAN SWIM          FEMALE AGES 15 TO 18 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    
OvF1.Maggie Wallace       Ocean City,NJ      18 F    2          258   21:53.59 21:54
OvF2.Gina Cantoral        Philadelphia,PA    16 F   14          167   23:34.74 23:35
OvF4.Alexa Turco          West Chester,PA    17 F   21          244   24:14.45 24:14
OvF5.Andrea Teofanova     Ocean City,NJ      17 F   24          256   24:32.06 24:32
   1.Madison Lewis        Pottstiwn,PA       16 F   26          212   24:41.65 24:42
   2.Madison Ulrich       Sinking Spring,PA  18 F   29          245   25:00.13 25:00
   3.Scarlett Bonner      Baltimore,MD       15 F   33          159   25:19.92 25:20
   4.Emma Butzler         Jersey Shore,PA    18 F   39          164   25:45.33 25:45
   5.Arianna Petrovia     Langhorne,PA       16 F   44          226   26:01.67 26:02
   6.Sara Jackson         West Chester,PA    15 F   45          204   26:05.72 26:06
   7.Samantha Becker      Huntingdon Vy,PA   15 F   51          156   26:23.68 26:24
   8.Elizabeth Bason      Danville,PA        17 F   55          155   27:22.55 27:23
   9.Emma Mcgovern        West Chester,PA    15 F   56          220   27:34.55 27:35
  10.Kiersten Gravuer     Langhorne,PA       15 F   59          192   27:55.71 27:56


SEA ISLE CITY BP 1M OCEAN SWIM          MALE AGES 19 TO 25 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    
OvM2.Frank Brazi          Ocean City,NJ      22 M    3          301   21:57.21 21:57
   1.Conall Loughlin      Blue Bell,PA       23 M   10           58   23:05.26 23:05
   2.Ryan Pedrick         Delran,NJ          20 M   16           94   23:50.50 23:50
   3.Ian Mee              Langhorne,PA       25 M   17          135   23:51.85 23:52
   4.Evan Holder          Philadelphia,PA    23 M   18           46   24:06.18 24:06
   5.Bradley Strathmeyer  Exton,PA           24 M   22          111   24:18.79 24:19
   6.Luke Engel           Jersey Shore,PA    20 M   35           32   25:24.49 25:24
   7.Mark Yanagisawa      Philadelphia,PA    25 M   36          122   25:24.98 25:25
   8.John Truax           Broomall,PA        20 M   37          115   25:32.74 25:33
   9.Jeffrey Ragatz       Bethesda,MD        19 M   47           97   26:12.97 26:13
  10.Ryan Carmone         Cherry Hill,NJ     24 M   57           17   27:51.31 27:51


SEA ISLE CITY BP 1M OCEAN SWIM          FEMALE AGES 19 TO 25 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    
   1.Taylor Byers         Derry,PA           21 F   25          165   24:39.77 24:40
   2.Abigail Henne        Ocean City,NJ      19 F   31          201   25:03.49 25:03
   3.Glynis Braun         Philadelphia,PA    22 F   40          161   25:47.54 25:48
   4.Emma O'neill         Glenside,PA        20 F   46          224   26:11.88 26:12
   5.Alyson Carpenter     Ambler,PA          19 F   72          251   28:59.22 28:59
   6.Gabrielle Breazeale  Ocean View,NJ      20 F   75          162   29:21.06 29:21
   7.Marissa Kirkendoll   West Windsor,NJ    20 F   85          207   29:39.61 29:40
   8.Rose Georgias        Springfield,PA     22 F   86          188   29:40.00 29:40
   9.Rachel Hazard        West Chester,PA    19 F   91          199   30:12.65 30:13
  10.Olivia Cotellesse    West Chester,PA    19 F   92          174   30:12.96 30:13


SEA ISLE CITY BP 1M OCEAN SWIM          MALE AGES 26 TO 35 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    
   1.Owen Giryluk         Bridgeton,NJ       35 M   20           39   24:11.55 24:12
   2.Michael Harker       Wayne,PA           29 M   68          133   28:38.66 28:39
   3.Rob Barnum           Allentown,PA       35 M   69            5   28:39.02 28:39
   4.Andrew Madison       Shamong,NJ         33 M   71           61   28:54.75 28:55
   5.Benjamin Hatt        Shillington,PA     32 M  111           44   31:34.59 31:35
   6.Brett Weber          Audubon,NJ         31 M  127          118   33:01.52 33:02
   7.Lukas Stamatakis     Brookline,MA       26 M  129          109   33:18.77 33:19
   8.Stephen Mooney       Brooklyn,NY        30 M  137           85   33:50.36 33:50
   9.Matthew Palombo      Flourtown,PA       35 M  141           93   34:14.03 34:14
  10.Kyle Ferraioli       Arlington,VA       26 M  151           34   35:38.43 35:38


SEA ISLE CITY BP 1M OCEAN SWIM          FEMALE AGES 26 TO 35 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    
OvF3.Sarah Greenwood      Kingsville,MD      28 F   19          193   24:07.15 24:07
   1.Danielle Hopko       Wilmington,DE      31 F   81          203   29:29.37 29:29
   2.Rebecca Brow         Brick,NJ           31 F  104          254   30:51.17 30:51
   3.Nicole Mcfetridge    Woodbury,NJ        34 F  139          250   33:56.21 33:56
   4.Laurier Kinney       Arlington,VA       26 F  143          206   34:22.18 34:22
   5.Chrissy Zeo          Bensalem,PA        31 F  166          249   38:00.64 38:01


SEA ISLE CITY BP 1M OCEAN SWIM          MALE AGES 36 TO 45 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    
   1.Patrick Clemens      Philadelphia,PA    38 M    9           23   22:54.71 22:55
   2.Billy Auty           Philadelphia,PA    45 M   12          136   23:22.37 23:22
   3.Christopher White    Cape May Court ,NJ 40 M   28          119   24:53.56 24:54
   4.Patrick Brady        Ft Washington,PA   38 M   54           12   27:01.24 27:01
   5.Mark Jamieson        Ocean City,NJ      36 M   61          150   28:03.98 28:04
   6.Cj Mills             Bensalem,PA        42 M   87           79   29:41.32 29:41
   7.Brian Treston        West Chester,PA    38 M  102          114   30:42.52 30:43
   8.Jake Dickson         Conshohocken,PA    45 M  116           26   31:52.86 31:53
   9.Matthew Palombaro    Glenside,PA        42 M  117           92   31:58.06 31:58
  10.Dustin Laricks       Sea Isle City,NJ   41 M  118           55   32:03.80 32:04


SEA ISLE CITY BP 1M OCEAN SWIM          FEMALE AGES 36 TO 45 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    
   1.Tess Andres          Richmond,VA        37 F   79          152   29:25.31 29:25
   2.Kelly Gigliotti      Philadelphia,PA    41 F   97          190   30:20.43 30:20
   3.Kira Spaman          Horsham,PA         42 F  114          237   31:47.14 31:47
   4.Hillary Heebner-elli Coatesville,PA     41 F  123          200   32:26.82 32:27
   5.Gretchen Gallagher   Downingtown,PA     40 F  167          186   38:24.23 38:24
   6.Denise Conover       Mullica Hill,NJ    44 F  171          172   39:35.27 39:35


SEA ISLE CITY BP 1M OCEAN SWIM          MALE AGES 46 TO 55 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    
   1.Iain Anderson        Ardmore,PA         53 M   38            2   25:38.16 25:38
   2.Karney Mcnear        Trevose,PA         48 M   42           76   25:55.24 25:55
   3.Greg Horton          Haddonfield,NJ     52 M   52           47   26:32.71 26:33
   4.Doug Bergen          Ocean City,NJ      55 M   62          146   28:23.05 28:23
   5.Tom Canniere         Kinnelon,NJ        46 M   63           16   28:32.48 28:32
   6.Tom Cullen           Ocean City,NJ      46 M   67          138   28:37.45 28:37
   7.Rob Mark             Ambler,PA          47 M   70          147   28:51.94 28:52
   8.Reed Obrien          Lancaster,PA       50 M   83           89   29:31.92 29:32
   9.Brian Young          Ft Washington,PA   53 M   90          123   29:58.97 29:59
  10.Tim Regan            Lincroft,NJ        54 M  103           99   30:51.14 30:51


SEA ISLE CITY BP 1M OCEAN SWIM          FEMALE AGES 46 TO 55 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    
   1.Monica Baldwin       Philadelphia,PA    52 F   89          153   29:45.48 29:45
   2.Merri Griese         Haddonfield,NJ     54 F  140          194   34:05.99 34:06
   3.Madeline Starr       Bethlehem,PA       55 F  146          240   34:47.07 34:47
   4.Liz Casey            Beesleys Pt,NJ     53 F  150          257   35:25.60 35:26
   5.Sally Boettger       El Cajon,CA        47 F  155          259   36:11.70 36:12
   6.Amy Conwell          Downingtown,PA     53 F  156          173   36:41.35 36:41
   7.Hillary Goldstein    Ventnor,NJ         50 F  174          191   40:18.09 40:18


SEA ISLE CITY BP 1M OCEAN SWIM          MALE AGES 56 TO 65 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    
   1.Ronald Marks         Beesley's Point,NJ 59 M    7           65   22:45.95 22:46
   2.Jim Waddington       Gilbertsville,PA   60 M   41          116   25:52.52 25:53
   3.Brian Donnelly       Manahawkin,NJ      57 M   53           28   26:45.72 26:46
   4.Robert Betten        Toms River,NJ      59 M   66            8   28:35.22 28:35
   5.David Hirsch         Cape May Courth,NJ 59 M  105           45   31:03.82 31:04
   6.Terry Kita           Collegeville,PA    61 M  115           52   31:48.96 31:49
   7.Terry Schwartz       Haddonfield,NJ     63 M  121          106   32:20.39 32:20
   8.Jerry Lombard        Avalon,NJ          57 M  130          134   33:21.15 33:21
   9.Matt Trafford        Phoenixville,PA    57 M  144          113   34:34.71 34:35
  10.James Mcbride        Clifton Heights,PA 62 M  157           69   37:09.89 37:10


SEA ISLE CITY BP 1M OCEAN SWIM          FEMALE AGES 56 TO 65 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    
   1.Susan Reich          Ocean City,NJ      59 F   30          231   25:00.53 25:01
   2.Linda Hoke           Philadelphia,PA    63 F  112          202   31:38.37 31:38
   3.Molly Williamson     Havertown,PA       61 F  131          255   33:22.06 33:22
   4.Maureen Cumpstone    Flourtown,PA       60 F  149          177   35:22.72 35:23
   5.Martha Filonowicz    Brooklyn,NY        59 F  158          183   37:12.53 37:13
   6.Anita Quigley        Wynnewood,PA       63 F  165          230   38:00.23 38:00
   7.Mari Schaefer        Wayne,PA           63 F  172          235   39:39.74 39:40


SEA ISLE CITY BP 1M OCEAN SWIM          MALE 66 AND OVER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    
   1.Jack Martin          Absecon,NJ         66 M   43           66   26:00.79 26:01
   2.Dennis Funk          Linwood,NJ         66 M   77          129   29:23.69 29:24
   3.George Thieler       Somers Point,NJ    74 M  106          131   31:15.94 31:16
   4.Douglas Frohock      Marmora,NJ         67 M  133           36   33:32.57 33:33
   5.Frank Kenny          Estell Manor,NJ    66 M  170           51   39:15.75 39:16
   6.Lloyd Reichenbach    Coatesville,PA     66 M  177          126   42:25.92 42:26
   7.Don Walsh            Spring Lake,NJ     72 M  179          132   42:43.05 42:43
   8.John Szramiak        Seavike,NJ         67 M  180          127   42:49.57 42:50


SEA ISLE CITY BP 1M OCEAN SWIM          FEMALE 66 AND OVER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    
   1.Delia Perez          National Park,NJ   66 F  175          225   40:59.82 41:00


SEA ISLE CITY BP 1M OCEAN SWIM          MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    
NO FINISHERS


SEA ISLE CITY BP 1M OCEAN SWIM          FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    
NO FINISHERS


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

Teams Results
| BEACH PATROL TEAM
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


BEACH PATROL TEAM Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     OCEAN CITY BEACH PATROL                 1:29:24.51 AVERAGE:  22:21.13
      2.Maggie Wallace       Ocean City,NJ      18 F 52          258   21:53.59*
      3.Frank Brazi          Ocean City,NJ      22 M 52          301   21:57.21*
      7.Ronald Marks         Beesley's Point,NJ 59 M 52           65   22:45.95*
      8.Cristian Bell        Egg Harbor Town,NJ 18 M 52          148   22:47.76*
     11.Erik Truong          Linwood,NJ         17 M 52          149   23:09.22
     24.Andrea Teofanova     Ocean City,NJ      17 F 52          256   24:32.06
     61.Mark Jamieson        Ocean City,NJ      36 M 52          150   28:03.98
  2     WILDWOOD BEACH PATROL                   1:30:29.23 AVERAGE:  22:37.31
      1.Brendan Lewis        Garnet Valley,PA   16 M 53          145   20:20.30*
      9.Patrick Clemens      Philadelphia,PA    38 M 53           23   22:54.71*
     12.Billy Auty           Philadelphia,PA    45 M 53          136   23:22.37*
     17.Ian Mee              Langhorne,PA       25 M 53          135   23:51.85*
  3     SICBP                                   1:37:51.07 AVERAGE:  24:27.77
     16.Ryan Pedrick         Delran,NJ          20 M 51           94   23:50.50*
     22.Bradley Strathmeyer  Exton,PA           24 M 51          111   24:18.79*
     26.Madison Lewis        Pottstiwn,PA       16 F 51          212   24:41.65*
     29.Madison Ulrich       Sinking Spring,PA  18 F 51          245   25:00.13*
     31.Abigail Henne        Ocean City,NJ      19 F 51          201   25:03.49
     32.Scott Emerson        Sewell,NJ          18 M 51           31   25:19.44
     37.John Truax           Broomall,PA        20 M 51          115   25:32.74
     47.Jeffrey Ragatz       Bethesda,MD        19 M 51           97   26:12.97
     65.Cameron Moseley      Mt.royal,NJ        18 M 51           86   28:33.38
     69.Rob Barnum           Allentown,PA       35 M 51            5   28:39.02
     75.Gabrielle Breazeale  Ocean View,NJ      20 F 51          162   29:21.06
    100.Brandon Draggoo      Salem,NJ           18 M 51           30   30:39.07
    101.Somphet Chanthavong  Swedesboro,NJ      18 M 51           22   30:41.57
    128.Rachel Stremme       Seaville,NJ        21 F 51          241   33:18.57
    136.Jack Dougherty       Sea Isle City,NJ   19 M 51           29   33:46.28
    154.Nick Matousch        Ocean View,NJ      24 M 51           68   35:59.40