MIDLAND MILE ALL FINISHERS

Race Date:8-19-18


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| FAMILY | MENS 60+ | WOMENS 50+ | MENS 40-59 | WOMENS 40S | | OPEN WOMEN 7+ | OPEN WOMEN SUB 7 | OPEN MEN 7+ | OPEN MEN SUB 7 | PUBLIC SERVICE |
Teams Results
| OPEN MEN | MASTERS MEN 40 | MASTERS MEN 50 | MASTERS MEN 60 | MASTERS MEN 70 | OPEN WOMEN | MASTERS WOMEN 40 | MASTERS WOMEN 50 | MASTERS WOMEN 60 | MASTERS WOMEN 70 | MASTERS WOMEN 80
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


MIDLAND MILE ALL FINISHERS


04:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   1.Steve Lewandowski    Mountain Lakes,NJ  24 M U   9    4:18.50  4:18 1/308     M20-24:1/11      85.95  
   2.Aaron Leskow         Toms River,NJ      26 M U   9    4:18.94  4:18 2/308     M25-29:1/28      85.95  
   3.Jovan Zigic          Nutley,NJ          23 M U   9    4:20.21  4:20 3/308     M20-24:2/11      85.29  
   4.Kyle Price           North Brunswick,NJ 30 M U   9    4:20.99  4:20 4/308     M30-34:1/20      85.50  
   5.Nathan Wojick        Milford,NJ         23 M U   9    4:32.54  4:32 5/308     M20-24:3/11      81.54  
   6.Maanek Kumar         Piscataway,NJ      26 M U   9    4:35.51  4:35 6/308     M25-29:2/28      80.65  
   7.Will Appman          Hoboken,NJ         27 M U   9    4:37.46  4:37 7/308     M25-29:3/28      80.07  
   8.Joseph Amoresano     Hoboken,NJ         28 M     9    4:37.58  4:37 8/308     M25-29:4/28      80.08  
   9.Zach Martins         Warren,NJ          25 M U   9    4:37.73  4:37 9/308     M25-29:5/28      80.07  
  10.Stephen Rathbun      Springfield,NJ     25 M U   9    4:40.38  4:40 10/308    M25-29:6/28      79.22  
  11.Michael Postaski     Maplewood,NJ       36 M     9    4:41.20  4:41 11/308    M35-39:1/22      81.13  
  12.Mark Williams        Columbia,NJ        45 M U 4      4:41.90  4:41 12/308    M45-49:1/27      86.75  
  13.Brendan Conway       Ridgefield Park,NJ 24 M U   9    4:42.68  4:42 13/308    M20-24:4/11      78.66  
  14.Atilla Sabahoglu     Franklin Park,NJ   40 M U   9    4:43.08  4:43 14/308    M40-44:1/34      82.93  
  15.Wismith Francois     Woodbridge,NJ      26 M U   9    4:43.88  4:43 15/308    M25-29:7/28      78.38  
  16.Chuck Schneekloth    Somerset,NJ        41 M U 4      4:44.63  4:44 16/308    M40-44:2/34      83.27  
  17.Stuart Haynes        Chatham,NJ         42 M U 4      4:45.41  4:45 17/308    M40-44:3/34      83.60  
  18.Drew Seaver          Jersey City,NJ     30 M U   9    4:45.45  4:45 18/308    M30-34:2/20      78.03  
  19.Aidan Ward           Montclair,NJ       16 M     8    4:46.00  4:46 19/308    M15-19:1/9       82.63  
  20.Obryan Cartegena     Mantua,NJ          25 M     9    4:48.39  4:48 20/308    M25-29:8/28      77.02  
  21.Richard-oliv Bah     Orange,NJ          26 M     8    4:48.63  4:48 21/308    M25-29:9/28      77.02  
  22.Yean Jimenez         Union City,NJ      34 M U   9    4:49.70  4:49 22/308    M30-34:3/20      78.01  
  23.Jonathan Frieder     Rye Brook,NY       47 M U 4      4:50.05  4:50 23/308    M45-49:2/27      85.39  
  24.Chris Sallade        Princeton,NJ       46 M U 4      4:51.38  4:51 24/308    M45-49:3/27      84.44  
  25.Elliott Frieder      Montville,NJ       47 M U 4      4:55.32  4:55 25/308    M45-49:4/27      83.95  
  26.Edel Flores          New Brunswick,NJ   23 M     9    4:56.16  4:56 26/308    M20-24:5/11      74.95  
  27.Peter Kashulines     Mountain Lakes,NJ  55 M U 4      4:56.82  4:56 27/308    M55-59:1/26      89.28  
  28.Daniel Bier          Short Hills,NJ     25 M U   9    4:57.61  4:57 28/308    M25-29:10/28     74.70  
  29.Mark Zamek           Allentown,PA       55 M U 4      4:57.69  4:57 29/308    M55-59:2/26      88.98  
  30.Shawn Williams       Bloomfield,NJ      41 M U 4      4:58.78  4:58 30/308    M40-44:4/34      79.37  
  31.Thomas Knowles       Oakland,NJ         42 M U 4      4:58.99  4:58 31/308    M40-44:5/34      79.97  
  32.Jason Timochko       Haworth,NJ         42 M U 4      4:59.44  4:59 32/308    M40-44:6/34      79.70  
  33.Mike Anis            Jersey City,NJ     36 M U   9    4:59.45  4:59 33/308    M35-39:2/22      76.27  

05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  34.Alec Stabile         Montclair,NJ       25 M     9    5:00.06  5:00 34/308    M25-29:11/28     73.95  
  35.Mike Anello          Verona,NJ          30 M     9    5:00.75  5:00 35/308    M30-34:4/20      74.14  
  36.Dan Mcneely          Montclair,NJ       27 M     9    5:01.19  5:01 36/308    M25-29:12/28     73.71  
  37.John Mendenhall      Park Ridge,NJ      28 M     9    5:01.85  5:01 37/308    M25-29:13/28     73.72  
  38.Brian Crowley        Hillsborough,NJ    53 M U 4      5:02.11  5:02 38/308    M50-54:1/20      86.07  
  39.John Larkin          Sparta,NJ          29 M U   9    5:03.01  5:03 39/308    M25-29:14/28     73.29  
  40.Hakan Yuksel         Matawan,NJ         24 M     9    5:04.28  5:04 40/308    M20-24:6/11      72.98  
  41.Steven Manole        Great Meadows,NJ   26 M U   9    5:06.31  5:06 41/308    M25-29:15/28     72.51  
  42.Emily Rosario        Brooklyn,NY        27 F U   7    5:06.87  5:06 1/260     F25-29:1/15      81.95  
  43.Thomas Perone        Bernardsville,NJ   18 M     9    5:07.02  5:07 42/308    M15-19:2/9       74.74  
  44.Colyer Samper        Bloomfield,NJ      16 M     9    5:07.12  5:07 43/308    M15-19:3/9       76.73  
  45.Angel Rueda          Newark,NJ          36 M U   9    5:07.18  5:07 44/308    M35-39:3/22      74.29  
  46.Max Huang            Montclair,NJ       12 M U   9    5:07.60  5:07 45/308    M 1-14:1/54      83.31  
  47.Joshua Martin        West Orange,NJ     26 M U   9    5:07.91  5:07 46/308    M25-29:16/28     72.27  
  48.Johnathan Jackson    Roselle,NJ         22 M U   9    5:08.51  5:08 47/308    M20-24:7/11      72.07  
  49.Alexandra Niles      Montclair,NJ       35 F U   7    5:09.14  5:09 2/260     F35-39:1/26      82.59  
  50.Robert Skorupski     Rockaway,NJ        45 M U 4      5:10.40  5:10 48/308    M45-49:5/27      78.66  
  51.Dave Dicerbo         Lafayette,NJ       38 M     9    5:11.05  5:11 49/308    M35-39:4/22      74.38  
  52.Thomas Lee           Montclair,NJ       16 M     9    5:11.61  5:11 50/308    M15-19:4/9       75.75  
  53.Bianca Toledo        Bergenfield,NJ     22 F     7    5:11.75  5:11 3/260     F20-24:1/9       80.64  
  54.Hector Cruz          Paterson,NJ        20 M U   9    5:12.67  5:12 51/308    M20-24:8/11      71.89  
  55.Samuel Valentin      Little Falls,NJ    48 M U 4      5:13.85  5:13 52/308    M45-49:6/27      79.76  
  56.Danny Paolazzi       Paramus,NJ         22 M U   9    5:15.23  5:15 53/308    M20-24:9/11      70.47  
  57.Anton Matievski      Livingston,NJ      25 M U   9    5:16.63  5:16 54/308    M25-29:17/28     70.22  
  58.Patrick Stewart      Stroudsburg,PA     42 M U 4      5:17.30  5:17 55/308    M40-44:7/34      75.19  
  59.Glen Freyer          Montclair,NJ       55 M U 4      5:17.63  5:17 56/308    M55-59:3/26      83.38  
  60.Samuel Hartman       Plainsboro,NJ      32 M U   9    5:17.82  5:17 57/308    M30-34:5/20      70.55  
  61.Suzanne Forlenza     Montclair,NJ       24 F U   7    5:18.76  5:18 4/260     F20-24:2/9       78.87  
  62.Jim Codianni         Mount Holly,NJ     28 M U   9    5:18.87  5:18 58/308    M25-29:18/28     69.79  
  63.Jeffrey Lawson       Jersey City,NJ     47 M U 4      5:19.16  5:19 59/308    M45-49:7/27      77.65  
  64.Javier De Jesus      Jersey City,NJ     43 M U   8    5:20.02  5:20 60/308    M40-44:8/34      75.05  
  65.Caryn Gehrke         Maplewood,NJ       35 F U   7    5:23.41  5:23 5/260     F35-39:2/26      79.02  
  66.Jason Ben'ous        Montclair,NJ       40 M U 4      5:24.35  5:24 61/308    M40-44:9/34      72.47  
  67.Durval Pinto         Kearny,NJ          39 M     9    5:25.51  5:25 62/308    M35-39:5/22      71.72  
  68.Julie Williamson     Piscataway,NJ      24 F U   7    5:27.16  5:27 6/260     F20-24:3/9       76.71  
  69.Anthony Bocchine     Somerset,NJ        26 M U   9    5:27.27  5:27 63/308    M25-29:19/28     67.87  
  70.Wesley Cole          Basking Ridge,NJ   48 M U 4      5:28.19  5:28 64/308    M45-49:8/27      76.12  
  71.Brian Jobe           Madison,NJ         41 M U 4      5:28.23  5:28 65/308    M40-44:10/34     72.13  
  72.Robert Demmett       Bellmore,NY        26 M     9    5:28.31  5:28 66/308    M25-29:20/28     67.66  
  73.Brian Bumgarner      Branchburg,NJ      48 M U 4      5:29.00  5:29 67/308    M45-49:9/27      76.12  
  74.James Heaton         Woodbridge,NJ      31 M U   9    5:29.97  5:29 68/308    M30-34:6/20      67.78  
  75.Kevin Jang           Morristown,NJ      24 M U   9    5:30.51  5:30 69/308    M20-24:10/11     67.25  
  76.David Small          Hoboken,NJ         47 M U 4      5:30.53  5:30 70/308    M45-49:10/27     75.07  
  77.Ruscel Kirkland      Haledon,NJ         43 M U 4      5:31.24  5:31 71/308    M40-44:11/34     72.56  
  78.Jack Sipperly        Montclair,NJ       15 M     9    5:31.61  5:31 72/308    M15-19:5/9       72.36  
  79.Roberto Stagnaro     Elizabethport,NJ   19 M     9    5:33.48  5:33 73/308    M15-19:6/9       68.08  
  80.Daniel Campbell      Middletown,NJ      43 M U 4      5:34.05  5:34 74/308    M40-44:12/34     71.91  
  81.Amy Williams         Hillsborough,NJ    28 F U   7    5:36.02  5:36 7/260     F25-29:2/15      74.66  
  82.Jesus Abreu          Union City,NJ      35 M     9    5:36.30  5:36 75/308    M35-39:6/22      67.48  
  83.Luciano Dimino       Montclair,NJ       33 M     9    5:36.58  5:36 76/308    M30-34:7/20      66.82  
  84.Alexandre Fernandes  Linden,NJ          47 M U 4      5:36.74  5:36 77/308    M45-49:11/27     73.74  
  85.Not Registered       ,                  99 M          5:36.95  5:36 78/308    NO AGE:1/2        0.00  
  86.Quaid Mullane        Bloomfield,NJ      15 M     9    5:37.17  5:37 79/308    M15-19:7/9       71.07  
  87.Jonathan Alaya       Bloomingdale,NJ    34 M U   9    5:37.41  5:37 80/308    M30-34:8/20      66.93  
  88.David Chan           Trenton,NJ         29 M U   9    5:39.06  5:39 81/308    M25-29:21/28     65.53  
  89.Aidan Leborgne       Parlin,NJ          14 M     9    5:39.56  5:39 82/308    M 1-14:2/54      72.02  
  90.Boris Gavilanes      Bogota,NJ          51 M U 4      5:39.73  5:39 83/308    M50-54:2/20      75.46  
  91.Ivan Timochko        Haworth,NJ         11 M U   9    5:39.82  5:39 84/308    M 1-14:3/54      77.63  
  92.Diogenes Cabreira Da Montclair,NJ       40 M   1      5:39.99  5:39 85/308    M40-44:13/34     69.27  
  93.Juan Carlos Nieves   Bloomfield,NJ      32 M     9    5:40.55  5:40 86/308    M30-34:9/20      65.79  
  94.Nick Paolazzi        Paramus,NJ         59 M U 4      5:41.08  5:41 87/308    M55-59:4/26      80.23  
  95.Mustafa Aytas        Lincoln Park,NJ    36 M U   9    5:41.41  5:41 88/308    M35-39:7/22      66.90  
  96.Nickolas Joannidis   Fair Lawn,NJ       49 M U 4      5:42.11  5:42 89/308    M45-49:12/27     73.61  
  97.Courtney Snyder      Oradell,NJ         28 F     7    5:42.22  5:42 8/260     F25-29:3/15      73.35  
  98.Tom Eng              Robbinsville,NJ    46 M U 4      5:43.18  5:43 90/308    M45-49:13/27     71.68  
  99.Hortencia Aliaga     Garfield,NJ        46 F U 5      5:43.25  5:43 9/260     F45-49:1/30      82.70  
 100.Michael Terruso      Hillsborough,NJ    46 M U 4      5:43.33  5:43 91/308    M45-49:14/27     71.68  
 101.Joel Garrell         Morristown,NJ      60 M U 2      5:43.68  5:43 92/308    M60-64:1/15      80.45  
 102.Dmitry Cole          Basking Ridge,NJ   12 M   1      5:44.12  5:44 93/308    M 1-14:4/54      74.38  
 103.Shannon Mckenna      Parlin,NJ          26 F U   7    5:45.53  5:45 10/260    F25-29:4/15      72.72  
 104.Michael Mooney       Center Valley,PA   62 M U 2      5:45.68  5:45 94/308    M60-64:2/15      81.42  
 105.David Bird           Montclair,NJ       52 M U 4      5:45.89  5:45 95/308    M50-54:3/20      74.76  
 106.Jeremy Urbach        Highland Park,NJ   34 M U   9    5:46.49  5:46 96/308    M30-34:10/20     65.19  
 107.Suzanne La Burt      Greenwood Lake,NY  55 F U 3      5:47.50  5:47 11/260    F55-59:1/22      91.74  
 108.Bill Hughes          Verona,NJ          56 M   9      5:48.98  5:48 97/308    M55-59:5/26      76.62  
 109.Lefan He             Belle Mead,NJ      26 M U   9    5:49.44  5:49 98/308    M25-29:22/28     63.60  
 110.John Hanlon          Riverdale,NJ       52 M U 4      5:49.67  5:49 99/308    M50-54:4/20      73.90  
 111.Melinda Coen         Morristown,NJ      33 F U   7    5:50.27  5:50 12/260    F30-34:1/11      72.30  
 112.Danielle Shannon     Somerset,NJ        28 F U   7    5:50.58  5:50 13/260    F25-29:5/15      71.68  
 113.Connor Walters       Westfield,NJ       25 M U   9    5:50.99  5:50 100/308   M25-29:23/28     63.42  
 114.Joseph Steidle Jr    Lyndhurst,NJ       47 M U 4      5:51.31  5:51 101/308   M45-49:15/27     70.59  
 115.John Mccarthy        Brooklyn,NY        37 M U   9    5:51.52  5:51 102/308   M35-39:8/22      65.45  
 116.Thomas Duffy         Crosswicks,NJ      44 M U 4      5:51.98  5:51 103/308   M40-44:14/34     68.97  
 117.Lauren Toth          Port Murray,NJ     23 F U   7    5:52.42  5:52 14/260    F20-24:4/9       71.27  
 118.Luca Ward            Montclair,NJ       13 M     9    5:52.87  5:52 104/308   M 1-14:5/54      70.90  
 119.Scott Linnell        Colts Neck,NJ      62 M U 2      5:53.50  5:53 105/308   M60-64:3/15      79.58  
 120.Jesse Rector         West Orange,NJ     44 M     8    5:54.59  5:54 106/308   M40-44:15/34     68.39  
 121.John Kane            Montclair,NJ       59 M U 4      5:55.47  5:55 107/308   M55-59:6/26      77.07  
 122.Minh-tri Vo          Piscataway,NJ      35 M U   9    5:55.94  5:55 108/308   M35-39:9/22      63.88  
 123.David Fernandez      Montclair,NJ       36 M     9    5:56.00  5:56 109/308   M35-39:10/22     64.27  
 124.Brian Angle          Summit,NJ          56 M U 4      5:56.18  5:56 110/308   M55-59:7/26      74.91  
 125.Liliah Gordon        Chesterfield,NJ    11 F U   7    5:58.39  5:58 15/260    F 1-14:1/53      78.80  
 126.John Sabatino        Morris Plains,NJ   51 M U 1      5:59.34  5:59 111/308   M50-54:5/20      71.27  
 127.Laura Delea          Sparta,NJ          53 F U 3      5:59.49  5:59 16/260    F50-54:1/21      86.34  
 128.Ben Teixeira         Kearny,NJ          56 M U 4      5:59.66  5:59 112/308   M55-59:8/26      74.28  
 129.Mary Christian       Flanders,NJ        55 F U 3      5:59.90  5:59 17/260    F55-59:2/22      88.68  

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 130.Ross Marshall        Little Falls,NJ    47 M   4      6:01.01  6:01 113/308   M45-49:16/27     68.64  
 131.Abraham Ayala        Waldwick,NJ        36 M     9    6:02.57  6:02 114/308   M35-39:11/22     63.03  
 132.Stephanie Belbey     Metuchen,NJ        22 F U   7    6:03.46  6:03 18/260    F20-24:5/9       69.12  
 133.John Kilduff         Middletown,NJ      67 M U 2      6:03.89  6:03 115/308   M65-69:1/21      81.00  
 134.David Jasko          Monroe Township,NJ 45 M U 4      6:04.45  6:04 116/308   M45-49:17/27     67.03  
 135.Chuck Paul           Morristown,NJ      61 M U 2      6:05.95  6:05 117/308   M60-64:4/15      76.29  
 136.John Whitney         Glen Ridge,NJ      53 M   4      6:06.68  6:06 118/308   M50-54:6/20      71.06  
 137.Crissa Thurman       Glen Ridge,NJ      44 F   5      6:07.07  6:07 19/260    F40-44:1/35      75.48  
 138.Sergio Cano          Kearny,NJ          54 M U 4      6:07.28  6:07 119/308   M50-54:7/20      71.46  
 139.Erin Lacosta         Somerville,NJ      24 F U   7    6:08.73  6:08 20/260    F20-24:6/9       68.18  
 140.Tomer Salamon        Montclair,NJ       12 M     9    6:08.95  6:08 120/308   M 1-14:6/54      69.54  
 141.Gabrielle Panepinto  Tenafly,NJ         44 F U 5      6:10.12  6:10 21/260    F40-44:2/35      74.87  
 142.Emerson Cullis       New Canaan,CT      12 F   1      6:11.11  6:11 22/260    F 1-14:2/53      74.40  
 143.Michael Lin          Florham Park,NJ    45 M U 4      6:11.61  6:11 121/308   M45-49:18/27     65.76  
 144.Michael Macalle      Bloomfield,NJ      50 M   4      6:12.19  6:12 122/308   M50-54:8/20      68.23  
 145.Joseph Calabrese     Staten Island,NY   9  M   1      6:13.74  6:13 123/308   M 1-14:7/54      75.47  
 146.Nestor Suqui         Hackensack,NJ      44 M U 4      6:13.75  6:13 124/308   M40-44:16/34     64.91  
 147.Ted Wilson           Montclair,NJ       15 M U   9    6:14.67  6:14 125/308   M15-19:8/9       64.06  
 148.Kimberly Aspholm     Haworth,NJ         48 F U 5      6:14.78  6:14 23/260    F45-49:2/30      77.74  
 149.Robert Houis         Mahwah,NJ          58 M U 4      6:14.81  6:14 126/308   M55-59:9/26      72.53  
 150.Steven Mancuso       Lebanon,NJ         60 M U 2      6:15.51  6:15 127/308   M60-64:5/15      73.61  
 151.Desirae Piccoli      Cedar Grove,NJ     33 F U   7    6:15.94  6:15 24/260    F30-34:2/11      67.49  
 152.Taylor Rehe          Somerville,NJ      24 F U   7    6:16.32  6:16 25/260    F20-24:7/9       66.74  
 153.Peter Auteri         Pompton Lakes,NJ   66 M U 2      6:16.37  6:16 128/308   M65-69:2/21      77.49  
 154.Kathleen Lamerton    Ridgewood,NJ       42 F U 5      6:17.46  6:17 26/260    F40-44:3/35      71.79  
 155.Gregory Mullins      Bethlehem,PA       43 M U 4      6:17.65  6:17 129/308   M40-44:17/34     63.73  
 156.Paul Sommer          Montclair,NJ       57 M U 4      6:22.73  6:22 130/308   M55-59:10/26     70.41  
 157.Michael Sneden       Bloomfield,NJ      60 M U 2      6:23.01  6:23 131/308   M60-64:6/15      72.07  
 158.Rick Andersen        Clifton,NJ         56 M U 4      6:24.43  6:24 132/308   M55-59:11/26     69.46  
 159.Nora Cary            Morristown,NJ      63 F U 3      6:26.30  6:26 27/260    F60-64:1/11      92.55  
 160.Julia Bachmann       Montclair,NJ       11 F   1      6:27.21  6:27 28/260    F 1-14:3/53      72.91  
 161.Randy Miller         Montville,NJ       56 M U 4      6:28.31  6:28 133/308   M55-59:12/26     68.75  
 162.Tony Plaster         Neptune,NJ         66 M U 2      6:29.65  6:29 134/308   M65-69:3/21      74.90  
 163.Connie Augustine     Mendham,NJ         49 F U 5      6:29.88  6:29 29/260    F45-49:3/30      75.69  
 164.Cindy Smalletz       Glen Ridge,NJ      37 F     7    6:31.11  6:31 30/260    F35-39:3/26      66.12  
 165.Nicole Aubuchon      Waldwick,NJ        39 F U   7    6:31.49  6:31 31/260    F35-39:4/26      67.16  
 166.Richard Carlson Jr   Boonton,NJ         51 M U 4      6:31.72  6:31 135/308   M50-54:9/20      65.45  
 167.Nancy Haystrand      Waldwick,NJ        36 F     7    6:32.31  6:32 32/260    F35-39:5/26      65.52  
 168.Kaitlyn Eng          Robbinsville,NJ    12 F   1      6:32.87  6:32 33/260    F 1-14:4/53      70.42  
 169.Mark Fukayama        Marlboro,NJ        63 M U 2      6:33.79  6:33 136/308   M60-64:7/15      72.14  
 170.Mayme Hostetter      New York,NY        39 F     7    6:33.86  6:33 34/260    F35-39:6/26      66.82  
 171.Chelsea Stachura     North Brunswick,NJ 30 F U   7    6:34.84  6:34 35/260    F30-34:3/11      63.77  
 172.Mike Walters         Westfield,NJ       60 M U 2      6:35.15  6:35 137/308   M60-64:8/15      69.89  
 173.Harold Nolan         Navesink,NJ        71 M U 2      6:35.40  6:35 138/308   M70-74:1/9       77.75  
 174.Austin Wilson        Montclair,NJ       58 M   4      6:36.11  6:36 139/308   M55-59:13/26     68.51  
 175.Susan Kinsella       Millington,NJ      54 F U 3      6:36.15  6:36 36/260    F50-54:2/21      79.34  
 176.Jim Nicosta          Clifton,NJ         53 M   4      6:37.22  6:37 140/308   M50-54:10/20     65.52  
 177.Przemek Nowicki      Holmdel,NJ         73 M U 2      6:37.24  6:37 141/308   M70-74:2/9       79.55  
 178.Kerry Monahan        River Vale,NJ      55 F U 3      6:37.62  6:37 37/260    F55-59:3/22      80.21  
 179.Charles Anderson     Montclair,NJ       29 M U   8    6:38.15  6:38 142/308   M25-29:24/28     55.84  
 180.Anne Balfour         Morristown,NJ      42 F U 5      6:39.14  6:39 38/260    F40-44:4/35      67.84  
 181.Charles Wellman      Edison,NJ          41 M U 4      6:39.68  6:39 143/308   M40-44:18/34     59.33  
 182.Will Williams        Montclair,NJ       40 M   4      6:40.01  6:40 144/308   M40-44:19/34     58.74  
 183.Kara Dunphy          Verona,NJ          13 F U 1      6:40.09  6:40 39/260    F 1-14:5/53      67.71  
 184.Deven Malaspina      Montclair,NJ       11 M     9    6:40.63  6:40 145/308   M 1-14:8/54      65.82  
 185.Susan Olesky         Mendham,NJ         62 F U 3      6:41.76  6:41 40/260    F60-64:2/11      87.76  
 186.Terry Mullane        Bloomfield,NJ      60 M U 2      6:41.99  6:41 146/308   M60-64:9/15      68.85  
 187.Kirk Witzel          Montclair,NJ       31 M     8    6:42.13  6:42 147/308   M30-34:11/20     55.50  
 188.James Hoyt           Hackettstown,NJ    67 M U 2      6:44.64  6:44 148/308   M65-69:4/21      72.80  
 189.Jim Olivola          Rutherford,NJ      62 M U 2      6:45.39  6:45 149/308   M60-64:10/15     69.38  
 190.Wendy Reed           E. Brunswick,NJ    49 F U 5      6:45.45  6:45 41/260    F45-49:4/30      72.71  
 191.Bruce Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         69 M U 2      6:45.48  6:45 150/308   M65-69:5/21      74.07  
 192.Carol Richiusa       South Amboy,NJ     55 F U 3      6:47.15  6:47 42/260    F55-59:4/22      78.25  
 193.Wayne Carlson        Clifton,NJ         65 M   2      6:49.06  6:49 151/308   M65-69:6/21      70.59  
 194.Aysha Mirza          Sewaren,NJ         37 F U   7    6:49.63  6:49 43/260    F35-39:7/26      63.22  
 195.Ezequiel Garcia      Newark,NJ          72 M U 2      6:50.25  6:50 152/308   M70-74:3/9       75.92  
 196.Lydia Love           Denville,NJ        42 F   5      6:51.36  6:51 44/260    F40-44:5/35      65.86  
 197.Marianne Miller      Westfield,NJ       36 F U   6    6:51.62  6:51 45/260    F35-39:8/26      62.50  
 198.Rees Kalthoff        Montclair,NJ       27 M   1      6:52.11  6:52 153/308   M25-29:25/28     53.90  
 199.Michael Barry        Succasunna,NJ      65 M U 2      6:52.92  6:52 154/308   M65-69:7/21      70.08  
 200.Sarah Bahr-gordon    Chesterfield,NJ    34 F U   7    6:53.77  6:53 46/260    F30-34:4/11      61.54  
 201.Jill Polilli         Piscataway,NJ      47 F U 5      6:53.98  6:53 47/260    F45-49:5/30      69.56  
 202.William Reiser       Tenafly,NJ         12 M   1      6:55.71  6:55 155/308   M 1-14:9/54      61.68  
 203.Eli White            Montclair,NJ       37 F     6    6:55.92  6:55 48/260    F35-39:9/26      62.31  
 204.Arthur Noland        Staten Island,NY   65 M U 2      6:56.37  6:56 156/308   M65-69:8/21      69.41  
 205.Lois Yeung           Monmouth Juncti,NJ 41 F   5      6:57.09  6:57 49/260    F40-44:6/35      64.20  
 206.Joanna Wierdak       Clifton,NJ         43 F U 5      6:57.47  6:57 50/260    F40-44:7/35      65.68  
 207.Matthew Wilson       Cedar Grove,NJ     23 M     8    6:58.51  6:58 157/308   M20-24:11/11     53.13  
 208.Michael Kalthoff     Montclair,NJ       60 M   1      6:58.56  6:58 158/308   M60-64:11/15     66.05  
 209.Hannah Heck          Somerville,NJ      28 F     6    6:59.35  6:59 51/260    F25-29:6/15      59.90  
 210.Ariella Frank        Montclair,NJ       18 F U 1      6:59.93  6:59 52/260    F15-19:1/4       60.55  

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 211.Robert Stone         West Orange,NJ     26 M     8    7:00.03  7:00 159/308   M25-29:26/28     52.87  
 212.Edward Neighbour     Sparta,NJ          55 M U 4      7:00.28  7:00 160/308   M55-59:14/26     62.98  
 213.Scott Minars         Montclair,NJ       28 M     8    7:01.41  7:01 161/308   M25-29:27/28     52.75  
 214.Allison Kimmich      Montclair,NJ       49 F U 5      7:01.74  7:01 53/260    F45-49:6/30      69.95  
 215.Erika Campbell       Ridgewood,NJ       69 F U 3      7:04.10  7:04 54/260    F65-69:1/10      92.75  
 216.Erin Seims           Montclair,NJ       29 F     6    7:04.42  7:04 55/260    F25-29:7/15      59.21  
 217.Joseph Reiser        Tenafly,NJ         7  M   1      7:04.86  7:04 162/308   M 1-14:10/54     72.24  
 218.Chris Conway         Ridgefield Park,NJ 58 M U 4      7:05.62  7:05 163/308   M55-59:15/26     63.85  
 219.Brian Clay           Montclair,NJ       40 M     8    7:07.08  7:07 164/308   M40-44:20/34     55.03  
 220.Tara Oresto          Fair Lawn,NJ       41 F U 5      7:07.38  7:07 56/260    F40-44:8/35      62.70  
 221.Jack Frame           Berkeley Height,NJ 73 M U 2      7:08.08  7:08 165/308   M70-74:4/9       73.80  
 222.Anthony Boyadjis     Maplewood,NJ       59 M U 4      7:08.18  7:08 166/308   M55-59:16/26     63.96  
 223.John Klobus          Randolph,NJ        58 M U 4      7:08.93  7:08 167/308   M55-59:17/26     63.40  
 224.Jennifer Dos Santos  Ledgewood,NJ       47 F U 5      7:09.84  7:09 57/260    F45-49:7/30      66.97  
 225.Ivonne Centrella     Little Ferry,NJ    47 F U 5      7:10.85  7:10 58/260    F45-49:8/30      66.81  
 226.Kurt Helstrom        Paramus,NJ         53 M   4      7:13.06  7:13 168/308   M50-54:11/20     60.09  
 227.Peter Lee            Montville,NJ       61 M U 2      7:14.03  7:14 169/308   M60-64:12/15     64.19  
 228.Duncan Ndirangu      Jersey City,NJ     34 M U   8    7:14.90  7:14 170/308   M30-34:12/20     52.00  
 229.Robert Martzen       Nutley,NJ          43 M   1      7:15.38  7:15 171/308   M40-44:21/34     55.25  
 230.Christine Prorock-ro Somerville,NJ      53 F U 3      7:15.90  7:15 59/260    F50-54:3/21      71.29  
 231.Jorge Madrazo        Nutley,NJ          55 M   1      7:17.11  7:17 172/308   M55-59:18/26     60.54  
 232.Cathy Wright         Montclair,NJ       65 F U 3      7:18.11  7:18 60/260    F65-69:2/10      84.15  
 233.John Burdek          West Orange,NJ     51 M     8    7:18.92  7:18 173/308   M50-54:12/20     58.44  
 234.Debbie Brathwaite    Garfield,NJ        59 F U 3      7:19.23  7:19 61/260    F55-59:5/22      76.72  
 235.Charles Castiglioni  Lake Hopatong,NJ   59 M U 4      7:22.21  7:22 174/308   M55-59:19/26     61.94  
 236.Campbell Singleton   Newburgh,NY        53 M   4      7:22.82  7:22 175/308   M50-54:13/20     58.87  
 237.Gresy Johnson        Somerset,NJ        49 F U 5      7:22.92  7:22 62/260    F45-49:9/30      66.64  
 238.Jonathan Olesky      Mendham,NJ         62 M U 2      7:24.41  7:24 176/308   M60-64:13/15     63.30  
 239.Laura Donnelly       Princeton Junct,NJ 52 F U 3      7:25.03  7:25 63/260    F50-54:4/21      68.78  
 240.Steve Austin         Long Valley,NJ     67 M U 2      7:25.46  7:25 177/308   M65-69:9/21      66.11  
 241.Antoinette Marmora   Jersey City,NJ     60 F U 3      7:27.04  7:27 64/260    F60-64:3/11      76.45  
 242.George Swiatek       Verona,NJ          67 M U 2      7:29.15  7:29 178/308   M65-69:10/21     65.52  
 243.Hugo Del Bove        Wyckoff,NJ         67 M U 2      7:29.70  7:29 179/308   M65-69:11/21     65.52  
 244.Mark Preston         Montclair,NJ       55 M   4      7:30.29  7:30 180/308   M55-59:20/26     58.79  
 245.Scott O'connell      Glen Ridge,NJ      50 M   4      7:30.37  7:30 181/308   M50-54:14/20     56.43  
 246.Michael Close        Little Falls,NJ    67 M U 2      7:30.86  7:30 182/308   M65-69:12/21     65.37  
 247.Elena Bachmann       Montclair,NJ       13 F   1      7:31.40  7:31 65/260    F 1-14:6/53      60.07  
 248.Joseph Zoharsky      Montclair,NJ       58 M   4      7:33.08  7:33 183/308   M55-59:21/26     59.91  
 249.Richard Helmer       Short Hills,NJ     71 M U 2      7:33.21  7:33 184/308   M70-74:5/9       67.82  
 250.Elana Frank          Montclair,NJ       16 F   1      7:33.25  7:33 66/260    F15-19:2/4       57.31  
 251.Lauren Schwartz      Nutley,NJ          32 F     6    7:33.50  7:33 67/260    F30-34:5/11      55.71  
 252.Charissa Pratt       Dover,NJ           29 F U   6    7:33.96  7:33 68/260    F25-29:8/15      55.43  
 253.Angie Dello          Whippany,NJ        56 F U 3      7:34.04  7:34 69/260    F55-59:6/22      71.13  
 254.Michael Vitulano     Nanuet,NY          51 M U   8    7:34.44  7:34 185/308   M50-54:15/20     56.39  
 255.Keema George         Bloomfield,NJ      26 M     8    7:34.58  7:34 186/308   M25-29:28/28     48.92  
 256.Edward Trieste       Caldwell,NJ        51 M U        7:35.66  7:35 187/308   M50-54:16/20     56.27  
 257.Carl Richko          Hewitt,NJ          68 M U 2      7:35.99  7:35 188/308   M65-69:13/21     65.27  
 258.Dalva Santos         Belleville,NJ      58 F U 3      7:37.58  7:37 70/260    F55-59:7/22      72.66  
 259.Jana Bravo           Rutherford,NJ      49 F U 5      7:39.51  7:39 71/260    F45-49:10/30     64.17  
 260.Patrick Crowley      Franklin,NJ        33 M U   8    7:41.67  7:41 189/308   M30-34:13/20     48.74  
 261.Marty Slutzky        Edison,NJ          72 M U 2      7:41.94  7:41 190/308   M70-74:6/9       67.54  
 262.Ray Petit            New Brunswick,NJ   65 M U 2      7:42.83  7:42 191/308   M65-69:14/21     62.51  
 263.Ariel Silverman      Montclair,NJ       43 F   5      7:43.17  7:43 72/260    F40-44:9/35      59.16  
 264.Susan Stirrat        Rockaway,NJ        62 F U 3      7:43.43  7:43 73/260    F60-64:4/11      76.03  
 265.Colleen Gray         Riverdale,NJ       56 F U   6    7:43.47  7:43 74/260    F55-59:8/22      69.75  
 266.Marie Mezaber        Bedminster,NJ      41 F U 5      7:44.84  7:44 75/260    F40-44:10/35     57.71  
 267.William Ash          Hewitt,NJ          76 M U 2      7:45.15  7:45 192/308   M75-79:1/8       71.43  
 268.Jo Ann Coffee        Somerset,NJ        69 F U 3      7:45.63  7:45 76/260    F65-69:3/10      84.59  
 269.Helbert Hernandez    Kearny,NJ          51 M     8    7:47.19  7:47 193/308   M50-54:17/20     54.82  
 270.Rocco Quilici        Verona,NJ          10 M   1      7:48.35  7:48 194/308   M 1-14:11/54     58.09  
 271.Richard Freundlich   Westfield,NJ       65 M U 2      7:50.15  7:50 195/308   M65-69:15/21     61.45  
 272.Stefani Meyer        Garfield,NJ        54 F U 3      7:50.48  7:50 77/260    F50-54:5/21      66.87  
 273.Theodore Gray        Montclair,NJ       16 M   1      7:51.45  7:51 196/308   M15-19:9/9       50.07  
 274.Leslie Nowicki       Holmdel,NJ         55 F U 3      7:51.56  7:51 78/260    F55-59:9/22      67.64  
 275.Bonnie Brunish       Piscataway,NJ      68 F U 3      7:52.34  7:52 79/260    F65-69:4/10      81.96  
 276.Reilly Hughes        Basking Ridge,NJ   17 F     6    7:52.90  7:52 80/260    F15-19:3/4       54.33  
 277.Willa Brookes-la Bla Montclair,NJ       11 F   1      7:53.61  7:53 81/260    F 1-14:7/53      59.68  
 278.Elizabeth Fitzgerald Montclair,NJ       13 F   1      7:54.98  7:54 82/260    F 1-14:8/53      57.16  
 279.Manuela Cardoso      Kearny,NJ          57 F   3      7:55.31  7:55 83/260    F55-59:10/22     68.94  
 280.Cheryl Scher         South Rivers,NJ    54 F U 3      7:56.88  7:56 84/260    F50-54:6/21      66.03  
 281.Ondrej Reiser        Tenafly,NJ         10 M   1      7:58.94  7:58 197/308   M 1-14:12/54     56.87  
 282.Yean Jr Jimenez      Union City,NJ      8  M U 1      7:59.39  7:59 198/308   M 1-14:13/54     61.19  

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 283.Larissa Brookes      Montclair,NJ       51 F   1      8:01.63  8:01 85/260    F50-54:7/21      62.82  
 284.Rosemary Williams    Montclair,NJ       51 F U 3      8:02.70  8:02 86/260    F50-54:8/21      62.69  
 285.Joseph Rodak         West Caldwell,NJ   52 M   1      8:03.73  8:03 199/308   M50-54:18/20     53.44  
 286.Prince Jenkins       Jersey City,NJ     32 M   1      8:05.71  8:05 200/308   M30-34:14/20     46.16  
 287.Christa Ciezobka     Montclair,NJ       29 F     6    8:08.14  8:08 87/260    F25-29:9/15      51.46  
 288.Trish Andrews        Pompton Lakes,NJ   55 F U 3      8:08.69  8:08 88/260    F55-59:11/22     65.29  
 289.Prince Jenkins       Jersey City,NJ     6  M   1      8:08.77  8:08 201/308   M 1-14:14/54     65.98  
 290.Raquel Foote         Paterson,NJ        36 F U   6    8:08.93  8:08 89/260    F35-39:10/26     52.66  
 291.Laura Auteri         Pompton Lakes,NJ   34 F     6    8:09.29  8:09 90/260    F30-34:6/11      52.00  
 292.Annemarie Uebbing    Kearny,NJ          59 F U 3      8:12.74  8:12 91/260    F55-59:12/22     68.48  
 293.Amy Rodak            West Caldwell,NJ   12 F   1      8:13.88  8:13 92/260    F 1-14:9/53      56.02  
 294.Denise Rodak         West Caldwell,NJ   49 F   1      8:14.13  8:14 93/260    F45-49:11/30     59.64  
 295.Peggy Richko         Hewitt,NJ          70 F U 3      8:14.18  8:14 94/260    F70-74:1/3       80.99  
 296.Joshua Emann         ,                  13 M   1      8:14.88  8:14 202/308   M 1-14:15/54     50.56  
 297.Jessica Mitchell     West Orange,NJ     43 F   5      8:15.90  8:15 95/260    F40-44:11/35     55.35  
 298.Amy Emann-evanchik   Bloomingdale,NJ    40 F   1      8:17.68  8:17 96/260    F40-44:12/35     53.36  
 299.Mike Machuca         River Edge,NJ      79 M U 2      8:18.06  8:18 203/308   M75-79:2/8       70.98  
 300.Cami Klein           Glen Rock,NJ       65 F U 3      8:19.25  8:19 97/260    F65-69:5/10      73.88  
 301.Tom Allen            Montclair,NJ       65 M U 2      8:20.22  8:20 204/308   M65-69:16/21     57.77  
 302.Eva Fisher           Boonton,NJ         58 F U 3      8:21.42  8:21 98/260    F55-59:13/22     66.30  
 303.Eugene Vater         Lyndhurst,NJ       69 M U 2      8:23.03  8:23 205/308   M65-69:17/21     59.67  
 304.Roland Ratmeyer      Bayonne,NJ         80 M U 2      8:23.67  8:23 206/308   M80-84:1/1       71.96  
 305.Daniel Kirsch        Hackensack,NJ      76 M U 2      8:27.16  8:27 207/308   M75-79:3/8       65.53  
 306.Amy Perlmutter       Fair Lawn,NJ       41 F U 5      8:27.25  8:27 99/260    F40-44:13/35     52.83  
 307.Joanna Jodar         Long Branch,NJ     43 F     6    8:28.22  8:28 100/260   F40-44:14/35     53.93  
 308.Elle Cullis          New Canaan,CT      8  F   1      8:28.91  8:28 101/260   F 1-14:10/53     60.49  
 309.Jeff Mosher          Nutley,NJ          40 M   1      8:29.20  8:29 208/308   M40-44:22/34     46.18  
 310.Kristina Petillo     Lake Hiawatha,NJ   32 F U   6    8:29.34  8:29 102/260   F30-34:7/11      49.59  
 311.Lucy Sarabardo       Kearny,NJ          53 F   3      8:30.50  8:30 103/260   F50-54:9/21      60.82  
 312.Sophia Cabreira Da S Montclair,NJ       6  F   1      8:31.72  8:31 104/260   F 1-14:11/53     64.84  
 313.Martin Jodar         Parlin,NJ          74 M U 2      8:33.43  8:33 209/308   M70-74:7/9       62.56  
 314.John Frentz          Middlesex,NJ       62 M   2      8:34.04  8:34 210/308   M60-64:14/15     54.70  
 315.Genesis Jimenez      Union City,NJ      25 F     6    8:34.11  8:34 105/260   F25-29:10/15     48.85  
 316.Washima Redding      Montclair,NJ       39 F   1      8:34.46  8:34 106/260   F35-39:11/26     51.12  
 317.Carolyn Willis       Waldwick,NJ        52 F U 3      8:36.37  8:36 107/260   F50-54:10/21     59.33  
 318.Glenn Blekicki       Morristown,NJ      48 M   1      8:36.70  8:36 211/308   M45-49:19/27     48.44  
 319.Debra Bernstein      Dover,NJ           65 F U 3      8:37.91  8:37 108/260   F65-69:6/10      71.31  
 320.Martta Kelly         West Orange,NJ     60 F U 3      8:38.07  8:38 109/260   F60-64:5/11      65.99  
 321.Maria Santos         Bloomfield,NJ      30 F   1      8:41.31  8:41 110/260   F30-34:8/11      48.25  
 322.Fannie Gray          Montclair,NJ       47 F   1      8:43.42  8:43 111/260   F45-49:12/30     54.96  
 323.Daniel Reiser        Tenafly,NJ         5  M   1      8:44.87  8:44 212/308   M 1-14:16/54     64.97  
 324.Marinus Matt Lalumia Clifton,NJ         78 M U 2      8:44.91  8:44 213/308   M75-79:4/8       65.99  
 325.Christine Panucci    Montclair,NJ       23 F     6    8:45.41  8:45 112/260   F20-24:8/9       47.83  
 326.Jacqueline Reuveni   Paramus,NJ         52 F U 3      8:45.98  8:45 113/260   F50-54:11/21     58.32  
 327.Daniel Reiser        Tenafly,NJ         44 M   1      8:46.78  8:46 214/308   M40-44:23/34     46.07  
 328.Luka Anders Weiner   Montclair,NJ       9  M   1      8:47.73  8:47 215/308   M 1-14:17/54     53.46  
 329.Beth Panucci         Montclair,NJ       53 F     6    8:49.37  8:49 114/260   F50-54:12/21     58.64  
 330.Matthew Reed         East Brunswick,NJ  45 M U 1      8:49.99  8:49 216/308   M45-49:20/27     46.16  
 331.Sara Drappi          Verona,NJ          38 F     6    8:50.33  8:50 115/260   F35-39:12/26     49.17  
 332.Campbell Singleton   New York,NY        8  M   1      8:51.47  8:51 217/308   M 1-14:18/54     55.21  
 333.Rachel Jobe          Madison,NJ         41 F   1      8:52.51  8:52 116/260   F40-44:15/35     50.35  
 334.Miles Buchanan       Montclair,NJ       8  M   1      8:52.56  8:52 218/308   M 1-14:19/54     55.10  
 335.Ryuichi Saito        Glen Ridge,NJ      42 M   1      8:52.76  8:52 219/308   M40-44:24/34     44.86  
 336.Leah Jobe            Madison,NJ         9  F   1      8:52.88  8:52 117/260   F 1-14:12/53     55.97  
 337.Lauren Orlouski      Montclair,NJ       40 F     6    8:56.29  8:56 118/260   F40-44:16/35     49.48  
 338.Julie Jochem         West Caldwell,NJ   23 F     6    8:57.58  8:57 119/260   F20-24:9/9       46.77  
 339.Giada Quilici        Verona,NJ          7  F   1      8:58.14  8:58 120/260   F 1-14:13/53     59.19  
 340.Christian Gomez Gwit Bloomfield,NJ      7  M   1      8:58.32  8:58 220/308   M 1-14:20/54     56.96  
 341.Kevin Skorupski      Glen Ridge,NJ      54 M U 4      8:58.32  8:58 221/308   M50-54:19/20     48.79  
 342.Jeehan Ismail        Caldwell,NJ        10 F   1      8:59.82  8:59 121/260   F 1-14:14/53     53.71  

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 343.Felix Cotter         Montclair,NJ       7  M   1      9:01.30  9:01 222/308   M 1-14:21/54     56.65  
 344.Elaine Quilici       Verona,NJ          44 F   1      9:01.80  9:01 122/260   F40-44:17/35     51.25  
 345.Ami Minars           Montclair,NJ       48 F     6    9:03.36  9:03 123/260   F45-49:13/30     53.59  
 346.Julie Gordon         Mahwah,NJ          41 F U 5      9:03.58  9:03 124/260   F40-44:18/35     49.33  
 347.Michael Jacobson     Montclair,NJ       34 M   1      9:03.73  9:03 223/308   M30-34:15/20     41.58  
 348.Joe Saley            Teaneck,NJ         77 M U 2      9:04.24  9:04 224/308   M75-79:5/8       62.27  
 349.John Maxwell         Clifton,NJ         68 M U 2      9:04.41  9:04 225/308   M65-69:18/21     54.61  
 350.Monique Lemieux      Glen Rock,NJ       53 F U 3      9:05.67  9:05 125/260   F50-54:13/21     56.92  
 351.Christine Gwitt      Bloomfield,NJ      42 F   1      9:06.60  9:06 126/260   F40-44:19/35     49.61  
 352.Gavin Lamonica       Bloomfield,NJ      7  M   1      9:06.63  9:06 226/308   M 1-14:22/54     56.13  
 353.Karen Liu            Montclair,NJ       57 F   1      9:07.51  9:07 127/260   F55-59:14/22     59.88  
 354.Bronson Culliss      New Canaan,CT      6  M   1      9:07.87  9:07 227/308   M 1-14:23/54     58.88  
 355.Benjamin Gomez Gwitt Bloomfield,NJ      7  M   1      9:08.03  9:08 228/308   M 1-14:24/54     55.93  
 356.Robert Boyd          Colonia,NJ         71 M U 2      9:09.22  9:09 229/308   M70-74:8/9       55.98  
 357.Malia Spink          Bloomfield,NJ      9  F   1      9:12.81  9:12 128/260   F 1-14:15/53     53.95  
 358.Kevin Spink          Bloomfield,NJ      46 M   1      9:13.23  9:13 230/308   M45-49:21/27     44.51  
 359.Bernie Mitchell-rect West Orange,NJ     11 M   1      9:13.99  9:13 231/308   M 1-14:25/54     47.64  
 360.Jennifer Todd        East Orange,NJ     29 F   1      9:14.70  9:14 129/260   F25-29:11/15     45.34  
 361.Barb Mogavero        ,                  99 F   1      9:15.29  9:15 130/260   NO AGE:1/4        0.00  
 362.Allison Boyle        Montclair,NJ       27 F     6    9:17.58  9:17 131/260   F25-29:12/15     45.09  
 363.Robert Mcgill        Budd Lake,NJ       58 M U 4      9:19.74  9:19 232/308   M55-59:22/26     48.57  
 364.Niveen Soliman       Caldwell,NJ        45 F   1      9:20.22  9:20 132/260   F45-49:14/30     50.10  
 365.Margot Luther        Montclair,NJ       8  F   1      9:21.46  9:21 133/260   F 1-14:16/53     54.79  
 366.Deirdre Birmingham   Montclair,NJ       47 F   1      9:21.51  9:21 134/260   F45-49:15/30     51.24  
 367.Jeannette Ramirez    Montclair,NJ       39 F     6    9:22.40  9:22 135/260   F35-39:13/26     46.76  
 368.Anthony Searle       East Orange,NJ     10 M   1      9:23.13  9:23 233/308   M 1-14:26/54     48.30  
 369.Catherine Perone     Bernardsville,NJ   52 F   3      9:24.26  9:24 136/260   F50-54:14/21     54.29  
 370.Madeline Groves      Montclair,NJ       14 F   1      9:27.36  9:27 137/260   F 1-14:17/53     47.03  
 371.Michael Batelli      Montclair,NJ       39 M     8    9:28.66  9:28 234/308   M35-39:12/22     41.09  
 372.Graciela Guerron     Bloomfield,NJ      10 F   1      9:28.80  9:28 138/260   F 1-14:18/53     50.97  
 373.Lauren Jacobson      Montclair,NJ       34 F   1      9:28.94  9:28 139/260   F30-34:9/11      44.78  
 374.Terry Plant          Cedar Grove,NJ     29 F     7    9:31.99  9:31 140/260   F25-29:13/15     43.99  
 375.Joanna Guerron       Bloomfield,NJ      42 F   1      9:34.62  9:34 141/260   F40-44:20/35     47.19  
 376.Tiesha Schroeder     West Orange,NJ     39 F   1      9:35.51  9:35 142/260   F35-39:14/26     45.71  
 377.Jack Mathis          Mountainside,NJ    77 M U 2      9:35.57  9:35 235/308   M75-79:6/8       58.92  
 378.Silas Schroeder      West Orange,NJ     6  M   1      9:35.93  9:35 236/308   M 1-14:27/54     56.02  
 379.Mellie Torres        Newark,NJ          45 F U 5      9:36.54  9:36 143/260   F45-49:16/30     48.72  
 380.Carla Holusha        Budd Lake,NJ       56 F U 3      9:37.23  9:37 144/260   F55-59:15/22     55.99  
 381.Grace Fitzgerald     Montclair,NJ       10 F   1      9:38.59  9:38 145/260   F 1-14:19/53     50.09  
 382.Karly Jimenez        Union City,NJ      6  F   1      9:44.69  9:44 146/260   F 1-14:20/53     56.75  
 383.Nancy Iannace        Montclair,NJ       61 F   1      9:44.73  9:44 147/260   F60-64:6/11      59.41  
 384.Janet Setter         Franklin Lakes,NJ  58 F   1      9:45.55  9:45 148/260   F55-59:16/22     56.79  
 385.Chris Brown          Montclair,NJ       40 M U 1      9:45.74  9:45 237/308   M40-44:25/34     40.19  
 386.Mary Beth Digiacomo  Verona,NJ          58 F   1      9:46.29  9:46 149/260   F55-59:17/22     56.70  
 387.Conor Brown          Montclair,NJ       4  M U 1      9:46.34  9:46 238/308   M 1-14:28/54     58.11  
 388.Leo Luna             Bloomfield,NJ      6  M   1      9:46.92  9:46 239/308   M 1-14:29/54     54.97  
 389.Kim Wiley Luna       Bloomfield,NJ      40 F   1      9:46.94  9:46 150/260   F40-44:21/35     45.27  
 390.Wesley Brown         Montclair,NJ       2  M   1      9:47.55  9:47 240/308   M 1-14:30/54     58.01  
 391.Mary Spink           Bloomfield,NJ      40 F   1      9:50.53  9:50 151/260   F40-44:22/35     44.96  
 392.Patrick Spink        Bloomfield,NJ      7  M   1      9:52.87  9:52 241/308   M 1-14:31/54     51.78  
 393.Kendall Kaszuba      Morristown,NJ      10 F   1      9:54.89  9:54 152/260   F 1-14:21/53     48.74  
 394.Michal Moschitta     ,                  57 M   1      9:55.71  9:55 242/308   M55-59:23/26     45.25  
 395.Alison Curtin        Montclair,NJ       45 F   1      9:56.45  9:56 153/260   F45-49:17/30     47.08  
 396.Amy Duncan           Madison,NJ         50 F   3      9:56.75  9:56 154/260   F50-54:15/21     50.08  
 397.Stephen Holusha      Budd Lake,NJ       66 M U 2      9:57.35  9:57 243/308   M65-69:19/21     48.85  
 398.Dylan Moschitta      ,                  7  M   1      9:57.56  9:57 244/308   M 1-14:32/54     51.34  
 399.Sarah Hudson-plush   Montclair,NJ       39 F   1      9:57.94  9:57 155/260   F35-39:15/26     44.02  
 400.Ralph Lamonica       Bayonne,NJ         70 M   1      9:58.31  9:58 245/308   M70-74:9/9       50.77  
 401.Henry Hudson-plush   Montclair,NJ       7  M   1      9:58.57  9:58 246/308   M 1-14:33/54     51.26  

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 402.Filiz Aytas          Garfield,NJ        33 F     7   10:03.65 10:03 156/260   F30-34:10/11     42.01  
 403.Joseph Schroeder     West Orange,NJ     38 M   1     10:05.81 10:05 247/308   M35-39:13/22     38.30  
 404.Caleb Schroeder      West Orange,NJ     6  M   1     10:06.34 10:06 248/308   M 1-14:34/54     53.16  
 405.Michael Nazzaro      Nutley,NJ          31 M     8   10:07.67 10:07 249/308   M30-34:16/20     36.79  
 406.Eliza Woodward       Montclair,NJ       2  F   1     10:10.89 10:10 157/260   F 1-14:22/53     56.80  
 407.Ryan Woodward        Montclair,NJ       40 M   1     10:12.12 10:12 250/308   M40-44:26/34     38.42  
 408.Payal Mariov         Montclair,NJ       38 F   1     10:12.45 10:12 158/260   F35-39:16/26     42.59  
 409.Olivia Cabreira Da S Montclair,NJ       5  F   1     10:13.64 10:13 159/260   F 1-14:23/53     56.52  
 410.Grin Rudes           Bronx,NY           10 F   1     10:14.11 10:14 160/260   F 1-14:24/53     47.16  
 411.Lucy Riederer        Bronx,NY           48 F   1     10:14.11 10:14 161/260   F45-49:18/30     47.41  
 412.Kai Madrazo          Nutley,NJ          14 M   1     10:14.61 10:14 251/308   M 1-14:35/54     39.81  
 413.Dominique Minars     Montclair,NJ       19 F     6   10:15.06 10:15 162/260   F15-19:4/4       41.00  
 414.Mark Friedlander     Montclair,NJ       56 M   1     10:16.35 10:16 252/308   M55-59:24/26     43.34  
 415.Jessica White        Montclair,NJ       51 F   1     10:18.54 10:18 163/260   F50-54:16/21     48.92  
 416.Kirsten Brown        Montclair,NJ       37 F   1     10:18.69 10:18 164/260   F35-39:17/26     41.87  
 417.Scott Kessler        Montclair,NJ       48 M   1     10:20.29 10:20 253/308   M45-49:22/27     40.33  
 418.Emma Kessler         Montclair,NJ       10 F   1     10:20.43 10:20 165/260   F 1-14:25/53     46.70  
 419.Carolyn Jochem       Caldwell,NJ        57 F     6   10:21.94 10:21 166/260   F55-59:18/22     52.76  
 420.Noelia Gomez Gwitt   Bloomfield,NJ      9  F   1     10:28.38 10:28 167/260   F 1-14:26/53     47.43  
 421.Doris Hafemann       Clifton,NJ         78 F U 3     10:29.04 10:29 168/260   F75-79:1/3       73.68  
 422.Bernabe Gomez        Bloomfield,NJ      42 M   1     10:29.64 10:29 254/308   M40-44:27/34     37.95  
 423.Prudence Jones       New Brunswick,NJ   47 F U   6   10:31.23 10:31 169/260   F45-49:19/30     45.56  
 424.Roseanne Svihra      Gillette,NJ        67 F U 3     10:32.64 10:32 170/260   F65-69:7/10      60.25  
 425.Betty Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         67 F U 3     10:35.75 10:35 171/260   F65-69:8/10      59.97  
 426.Nikki Lawson         Jersey City,NJ     45 F   1     10:39.20 10:39 172/260   F45-49:20/30     43.92  
 427.Eman Ismail          Caldwell,NJ        6  F   1     10:43.40 10:43 173/260   F 1-14:27/53     51.55  
 428.Mark Graham          Montclair,NJ       7  M   1     10:43.73 10:43 255/308   M 1-14:36/54     47.68  
 429.Ahmed Ismail         Caldwell,NJ        41 M   1     10:43.98 10:43 256/308   M40-44:28/34     36.85  
 430.Lila Mogavero        ,                  99 F   1     10:44.26 10:44 174/260   NO AGE:2/4        0.00  
 431.Liza Cohn            Montclair,NJ       52 F   3     10:44.96 10:44 175/260   F50-54:17/21     47.56  
 432.Miles Perkins        ,                  7  M   1     10:49.44 10:49 257/308   M 1-14:37/54     47.24  
 433.Kelley Perkins       ,                  41 F   1     10:50.21 10:50 176/260   F40-44:23/35     41.22  
 434.Laurie Robinson      South Orange,NJ    49 F     6   10:51.93 10:51 177/260   F45-49:21/30     45.28  
 435.William Jarrett      Glen Ridge,NJ      45 M   1     10:52.99 10:52 258/308   M45-49:23/27     37.46  
 436.Adeline Jarrett      Glen Ridge,NJ      6  F   1     10:54.12 10:54 178/260   F 1-14:28/53     50.68  
 437.Gina Imperato        Glen Ridge,NJ      47 F U 1     10:54.29 10:54 179/260   F45-49:22/30     43.96  
 438.Tony Fiory           Summit,NJ          77 M U 2     10:58.98 10:58 259/308   M75-79:7/8       51.50  

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 439.Kamely Hayes         Montclair,NJ       58 F   1     11:00.39 11:00 180/260   F55-59:19/22     50.35  
 440.Emily Ginder         Bloomfield,NJ      65 F U 3     11:03.88 11:03 181/260   F65-69:9/10      55.63  
 441.Mark Hayes           Montclair,NJ       12 M   1     11:04.64 11:04 260/308   M 1-14:38/54     38.59  
 442.Michele Reiss        Montclair,NJ       43 F   1     11:05.43 11:05 182/260   F40-44:24/35     41.22  
 443.John Garcia          Verona,NJ          38 M   1     11:06.04 11:06 261/308   M35-39:14/22     34.79  
 444.Meg Garcia           Verona,NJ          40 F U 1     11:06.22 11:06 183/260   F40-44:25/35     39.84  
 445.Heather Asip         Verona,NJ          33 F   1     11:15.52 11:15 184/260   F30-34:11/11     37.54  
 446.Maggie Grinkin       Montclair,NJ       12 F   1     11:16.72 11:16 185/260   F 1-14:29/53     40.88  
 447.Daniel Asip          Verona,NJ          33 M   1     11:16.73 11:16 262/308   M30-34:17/20     33.26  
 448.Mike Asip            Powhatan,VA        65 M   1     11:16.86 11:16 263/308   M65-69:20/21     42.75  
 449.Beverly Clark        Nutley,NJ          60 F   3     11:17.76 11:17 186/260   F60-64:7/11      50.52  
 450.Patrick Mulligan     Montclair,NJ       39 M   1     11:18.28 11:18 264/308   M35-39:15/22     34.43  
 451.Rowan Mulligan       Montclair,NJ       7  F   1     11:18.42 11:18 187/260   F 1-14:30/53     46.99  
 452.Krista Grinkin       Montclair,NJ       44 F   1     11:21.56 11:21 188/260   F40-44:26/35     40.73  
 453.Alan Lamonica        Bloomfield,NJ      47 M   1     11:21.88 11:21 265/308   M45-49:24/27     36.44  
 454.Madelyn Lamonica     Bloomfield,NJ      5  F   1     11:21.88 11:21 189/260   F 1-14:31/53     50.88  
 455.Amanda Emann         Bloomingdale,NJ    11 F   1     11:22.81 11:22 190/260   F 1-14:32/53     41.42  
 456.Hudson Rannou        Bloomfield,NJ      6  M   1     11:24.37 11:24 266/308   M 1-14:39/54     47.10  
 457.Cori Rannou          Bloomfield,NJ      42 F   1     11:25.97 11:25 191/260   F40-44:27/35     39.56  
 458.Piper Rannou         Bloomfield,NJ      8  F   1     11:26.24 11:26 192/260   F 1-14:33/53     44.82  
 459.Chelsea Fabbro       Montclair,NJ       29 F     6   11:30.49 11:30 193/260   F25-29:14/15     36.42  
 460.Eli Luther           Montclair,NJ       10 M   1     11:33.34 11:33 267/308   M 1-14:40/54     39.25  
 461.Jason Luther         Montclair,NJ       40 M   1     11:33.40 11:33 268/308   M40-44:29/34     33.94  
 462.Charlie Mitchell-rec West Orange,NJ     8  M   1     11:36.08 11:36 269/308   M 1-14:41/54     42.14  
 463.Al Swan              Clifton,NJ         78 M U 2     11:38.58 11:38 270/308   M75-79:8/8       49.56  
 464.Mary Jane Lee        Montclair,NJ       43 F   1     11:45.10 11:45 194/260   F40-44:28/35     38.88  
 465.Nathaniel Finestone  Mountainside,NJ    89 M U 2     11:45.53 11:45 271/308   M85-98:1/1       69.59  
 466.Scott Flood          Montclair,NJ       59 M   1     11:45.54 11:45 272/308   M55-59:25/26     38.86  
 467.Clara Brookes-la Bla Montclair,NJ       10 F   1     11:50.59 11:50 195/260   F 1-14:34/53     40.79  
 468.Michele Para         Morristown,NJ      45 F   1     11:53.51 11:53 196/260   F45-49:23/30     39.37  
 469.Isabela Salinas-cava West Orange,NJ     7  F   1     11:53.59 11:53 197/260   F 1-14:35/53     44.68  
 470.Nancy Freundlich     Westfield,NJ       64 F U 3     11:55.87 11:55 198/260   F60-64:8/11      50.79  
 471.Dangelo Jimenez      Union City,NJ      4  M   1     11:56.17 11:56 273/308   M 1-14:42/54     47.57  
 472.Nina Foncello        Bloomfield,NJ      10 F   1     11:58.79 11:58 199/260   F 1-14:36/53     40.34  

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 473.Jeremias Salinas     West Orange,NJ     38 M   1     12:01.60 12:01 274/308   M35-39:16/22     32.14  
 474.Jessica Cavagnaro    West Orange,NJ     38 F   1     12:02.36 12:02 200/260   F35-39:18/26     36.11  
 475.Nicole Martzen       Nutley,NJ          45 F   1     12:02.88 12:02 201/260   F45-49:24/30     38.88  
 476.Ronan Groves         Montclair,NJ       10 M   1     12:04.81 12:04 275/308   M 1-14:43/54     37.58  
 477.Brie Mulligan        Montclair,NJ       35 F   1     12:06.72 12:06 202/260   F35-39:19/26     35.22  
 478.Cormac Mulligan      Montclair,NJ       5  M   1     12:07.48 12:07 276/308   M 1-14:44/54     46.85  
 479.Ailis Groves         Montclair,NJ       43 F   1     12:07.82 12:07 203/260   F40-44:29/35     37.71  
 480.Andy Kuziemiw        Montclair,NJ       38 M   1     12:10.21 12:10 277/308   M35-39:17/22     31.75  
 481.Tobin Garcia         Montclair,NJ       4  M   1     12:23.39 12:23 278/308   M 1-14:45/54     45.85  
 482.Laura Spoerl         Glen Ridge,NJ      41 F   1     12:24.73 12:24 204/260   F40-44:30/35     36.02  
 483.David Garcia         Montclair,NJ       38 M   1     12:24.76 12:24 279/308   M35-39:18/22     31.15  
 484.Katelyn Spoerl       Glen Ridge,NJ      6  F   1     12:25.43 12:25 205/260   F 1-14:37/53     44.50  
 485.Nina Garcia          Montclair,NJ       2  F   1     12:27.16 12:27 206/260   F 1-14:38/53     46.39  
 486.Carley Garcia        Montclair,NJ       39 F   1     12:27.43 12:27 207/260   F35-39:20/26     35.20  
 487.Luke Ward            Montclair,NJ       41 M   1     12:28.30 12:28 280/308   M40-44:30/34     31.68  
 488.Ramona Ward          Montclair,NJ       4  F   1     12:29.06 12:29 208/260   F 1-14:39/53     46.27  
 489.Michelle Ward        Montclair,NJ       40 F   1     12:30.46 12:30 209/260   F40-44:31/35     35.38  
 490.Cat Morris           Montclair,NJ       56 F     6   12:34.88 12:34 210/260   F55-59:20/22     42.87  
 491.Rosa Dagraca         West Caldwell,NJ   64 F     6   12:34.92 12:34 211/260   F60-64:9/11      48.17  
 492.Susan Andersen       Montclair,NJ       47 F   1     12:35.92 12:35 212/260   F45-49:25/30     38.09  
 493.Elizabeth La Blanc   Montclair,NJ       54 F   1     12:47.68 12:47 213/260   F50-54:18/21     41.01  
 494.Bradley Colwell      Upper Montclair,NJ 40 M   1     12:48.07 12:48 281/308   M40-44:31/34     30.63  
 495.Austin Colwell       Montclair,NJ       3  M   1     12:48.19 12:48 282/308   M 1-14:46/54     44.36  
 496.Jennifer Colwell     Upper Montclair,NJ 36 F   1     12:48.74 12:48 214/260   F35-39:21/26     33.48  
 497.Lynne Brennen        Montclair,NJ       54 F   1     12:49.28 12:49 215/260   F50-54:19/21     40.91  
 498.Theodore Graham      Montclair,NJ       37 M   1     12:49.96 12:49 283/308   M35-39:19/22     29.92  
 499.Kevin Walter         Glen Ridge,NJ      37 M   1     12:55.38 12:55 284/308   M35-39:20/22     29.69  
 500.Charles Walter       Cranford,NJ        6  M U 1     12:56.54 12:56 285/308   M 1-14:47/54     41.53  

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 501.Stella Luna          Bloomfield,NJ      9  F   1     13:00.73 13:00 216/260   F 1-14:40/53     38.20  
 502.Jason Andersen       Montclair,NJ       44 M U 1     13:03.27 13:03 286/308   M40-44:32/34     30.97  
 503.Kaija Andersen       Montclair,NJ       6  F   1     13:03.92 13:03 217/260   F 1-14:41/53     42.34  
 504.Luciano Luna         Bloomfield,NJ      56 M   1     13:04.60 13:04 287/308   M55-59:26/26     34.07  
 505.Donna Nucera         Cedar Grove,NJ     50 F   3     13:20.72 13:20 218/260   F50-54:20/21     37.32  
 506.Mary Degnan          Verona,NJ          59 F   3     13:20.85 13:20 219/260   F55-59:21/22     42.15  
 507.Carol Pomerantz      West Orange,NJ     64 F   3     13:26.82 13:26 220/260   F60-64:10/11     45.07  
 508.Edgar Tejada         South Amboy,NJ     34 M   1     13:26.93 13:26 288/308   M30-34:18/20     28.03  
 509.Noel Tejada          South Amboy,NJ     4  M   1     13:27.24 13:27 289/308   M 1-14:48/54     42.22  
 510.Nicholas Cvetovich   Montclair,NJ       37 M   1     13:27.28 13:27 290/308   M35-39:21/22     28.51  
 511.Sofie Cvetovich      Montclair,NJ       5  F   1     13:27.61 13:27 221/260   F 1-14:42/53     42.95  
 512.Patty Bachorz        Montclair,NJ       37 F   1     13:28.06 13:28 222/260   F35-39:22/26     32.04  
 513.Lily Cvetovich       Montclair,NJ       1  F   1     13:28.13 13:28 223/260   F 1-14:43/53     42.90  
 514.Mariaelena Brown     West Orange,NJ     52 F   1     13:38.36 13:38 224/260   F50-54:21/21     37.45  
 515.Charles Brown        West Orange,NJ     51 M U 1     13:39.35 13:39 291/308   M50-54:20/20     31.29  
 516.Ellie Garcia         Verona,NJ          8  F   1     13:45.49 13:45 225/260   F 1-14:44/53     37.28  
 517.Rose Fenchel         Florham Park,NJ    56 F   3     13:45.98 13:45 226/260   F55-59:22/22     39.18  
 518.Jack Garcia          Verona,NJ          6  M   1     13:46.80 13:46 292/308   M 1-14:49/54     39.02  
 519.Tara Moran           Montclair,NJ       40 F   1     13:48.55 13:48 227/260   F40-44:32/35     32.05  
 520.Scarlett Moran       Montclair,NJ       5  F   1     13:49.74 13:49 228/260   F 1-14:45/53     41.81  
 521.Kathleen Davies      Hillburn,NJ        72 F U 3     13:50.67 13:50 229/260   F70-74:2/3       49.95  

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 522.Tammi King           Montclair,NJ       44 F     6   14:08.60 14:08 230/260   F40-44:33/35     32.72  
 523.Kristin Onimus-moron Glen Ridge,NJ      37 F   1     14:10.86 14:10 231/260   F35-39:23/26     30.46  
 524.Kellen Moroney       Glen Ridge,NJ      4  M   1     14:11.47 14:11 293/308   M 1-14:50/54     40.03  
 525.Sean Moroney         Glen Ridge,NJ      34 M   1     14:12.11 14:12 294/308   M30-34:19/20     26.52  
 526.Chris Boerboom       Montclair,NJ       46 M   1     14:12.83 14:12 295/308   M45-49:25/27     28.91  
 527.Mary Remington       ,                  99 F   1     14:13.21 14:13 232/260   NO AGE:3/4        0.00  
 528.Rayden Boerboom      ,                  5  F   1     14:13.58 14:13 233/260   F 1-14:46/53     40.64  
 529.Jane Simpson         Wayne,NJ           77 F U 3     14:26.08 14:26 234/260   F75-79:2/3       52.51  
 530.Brenda Sherman       Nutley,NJ          49 F U   6   14:27.50 14:27 235/260   F45-49:26/30     34.01  

15:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 531.Diane Stone          Chatham,NJ         86 F U 3     15:05.04 15:05 236/260   F85-98:1/2       63.94  
 532.Charu Sabharwal      Montclair,NJ       45 F   1     15:11.52 15:11 237/260   F45-49:27/30     30.82  
 533.Leena Sabharwal      Montclair,NJ       6  F   1     15:12.83 15:12 238/260   F 1-14:47/53     36.36  
 534.Zachary Cohen        Caldwell,NJ        6  M   1     15:16.09 15:16 296/308   M 1-14:51/54     35.19  
 535.Nicole Dyer Foncello Bloomfield,NJ      43 F   1     15:19.15 15:19 239/260   F40-44:34/35     29.84  
 536.Michael Cohen        Caldwell,NJ        38 M U 1     15:27.81 15:27 297/308   M35-39:22/22     25.01  
 537.Lauren Smith Cohen   Caldwell,NJ        37 F   1     15:28.37 15:28 240/260   F35-39:24/26     27.90  
 538.Lindsay Cohen        Caldwell,NJ        2  F   1     15:29.19 15:29 241/260   F 1-14:48/53     37.32  
 539.Atul Sabharwal       Montclair,NJ       48 M   1     15:29.87 15:29 298/308   M45-49:26/27     26.93  
 540.Sareena Sabharwal    Montclair,NJ       8  F   1     15:30.05 15:30 242/260   F 1-14:49/53     33.07  
 541.Nilesh Kansagra      Montclair,NJ       41 M   1     15:49.36 15:49 299/308   M40-44:33/34     24.98  
 542.William Pearce       Glen Ridge,NJ      9  M   1     15:50.22 15:50 300/308   M 1-14:52/54     29.68  

16:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 543.Leslie Baskin-asip   Powhatan,VA        68 F   1     16:13.86 16:13 243/260   F65-69:10/10     39.80  
 544.Paul Iannace         Montclair,NJ       61 M   1     16:23.73 16:23 301/308   M60-64:15/15     28.38  
 545.Tony Kearney         Glen Ridge,NJ      69 M   1     16:24.40 16:24 302/308   M65-69:21/21     30.53  
 546.Gemma Mogavero       ,                  99 F   1     16:31.03 16:31 244/260   NO AGE:4/4        0.00  
 547.David Pearce         Glen Ridge,NJ      42 M   1     16:50.22 16:50 303/308   M40-44:34/34     23.65  
 548.Alexandra Pearle     Glen Ridge,NJ      6  F   1     16:51.03 16:51 245/260   F 1-14:50/53     32.80  

17:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 549.Joe Deluca           Montclair,NJ       48 M   1     17:01.22 17:01 304/308   M45-49:27/27     24.51  
 550.Lisa Deluca          Montclair,NJ       49 F   1     17:01.22 17:01 246/260   F45-49:28/30     28.88  
 551.Danielle Deluca      Montclair,NJ       9  F   1     17:01.38 17:01 247/260   F 1-14:51/53     29.19  
 552.Shirley Pettijohn    Chatham,NJ         84 F U 3     17:19.69 17:19 248/260   F80-84:1/1       51.72  
 553.Carol Neighbour      Sparta,NJ          77 F U 3     17:26.91 17:26 249/260   F75-79:3/3       43.48  
 554.Asher Woodward       Montclair,NJ       4  M   1     17:26.99 17:26 305/308   M 1-14:53/54     32.58  
 555.Jessica Woodward     Montclair,NJ       38 F   1     17:28.19 17:28 250/260   F35-39:25/26     24.89  

18:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 556.Melva Murray         Hillsborough,NJ    86 F U 3     18:21.02 18:21 251/260   F85-98:2/2       52.57  

19:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 557.Penny Briscoe        Montclair,NJ       74 F   1     19:41.17 19:41 252/260   F70-74:3/3       36.40  
 558.Caitlyn Yeykai       Montclair,NJ       45 F   1     19:41.31 19:41 253/260   F45-49:29/30     23.78  
 559.Ellis Kuziemiw       Montclair,NJ       4  M   1     19:42.66 19:42 306/308   M 1-14:54/54     28.83  

20:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 560.Anya Anders-weiner   Montclair,NJ       4  F   1     20:18.85 20:18 254/260   F 1-14:52/53     28.47  
 561.Diana Anders         Montclair,NJ       46 F   1     20:20.89 20:20 255/260   F45-49:30/30     23.30  

22:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 562.Tessa Walter         Glen Ridge,NJ      3  F   1     22:08.19 22:08 256/260   F 1-14:53/53     26.11  
 563.Hillary Walter       Glen Ridge,NJ      38 F U 1     22:10.19 22:10 257/260   F35-39:26/26     19.62  
 564.Mar Brown            West Orange,NJ     28 F   1     22:11.48 22:11 258/260   F25-29:15/15     18.89  

23:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 565.Tracey Melhuish      ,                  60 F   1     23:28.10 23:28 259/260   F60-64:11/11     24.31  

24:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 566.Gina Ubas            Montclair,NJ       43 F   1     24:49.57 24:49 260/260   F40-44:35/35     18.42  
 567.Edzel Ubas           Montclair,NJ       33 M   1     24:50.71 24:50 307/308   M30-34:20/20     15.10  
 568.Not Registered       ,                  99 M         24:56.02 24:56 308/308   NO AGE:2/2       69.42  


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| FAMILY | MENS 60+ | WOMENS 50+ | MENS 40-59 | WOMENS 40S | | OPEN WOMEN 7+ | OPEN WOMEN SUB 7 | OPEN MEN 7+ | OPEN MEN SUB 7 | PUBLIC SERVICE |
Teams Results
| OPEN MEN | MASTERS MEN 40 | MASTERS MEN 50 | MASTERS MEN 60 | MASTERS MEN 70 | OPEN WOMEN | MASTERS WOMEN 40 | MASTERS WOMEN 50 | MASTERS WOMEN 60 | MASTERS WOMEN 70 | MASTERS WOMEN 80
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
MIDLAND MILE ALL FINISHERS TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
OvM1.Steve Lewandowski    Mountain Lakes,NJ  24 M 6     9  U  878    4:18.50  4:18
OvM2.Aaron Leskow         Toms River,NJ      26 M 4     9  U  877    4:18.94  4:19
OvM3.Jovan Zigic          Nutley,NJ          23 M       9  U  908    4:20.21  4:20
OvM4.Kyle Price           North Brunswick,NJ 30 M 1     9  U  887    4:20.99  4:21
OvM5.Nathan Wojick        Milford,NJ         23 M 2     9  U  906    4:32.54  4:33
   6.Maanek Kumar         Piscataway,NJ      26 M 1     9  U  874    4:35.51  4:36
   7.Will Appman          Hoboken,NJ         27 M 1     9  U  856    4:37.46  4:37
   8.Joseph Amoresano     Hoboken,NJ         28 M       9     853    4:37.58  4:38
   9.Zach Martins         Warren,NJ          25 M 4     9  U  880    4:37.73  4:38
  10.Stephen Rathbun      Springfield,NJ     25 M 5     9  U  890    4:40.38  4:40
MIDLAND MILE ALL FINISHERS TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
OvF1.Emily Rosario        Brooklyn,NY        27 F 302   7  U  717    5:06.87  5:07
OvF2.Alexandra Niles      Montclair,NJ       35 F       7  U  725    5:09.14  5:09
OvF3.Bianca Toledo        Bergenfield,NJ     22 F 310   7     721    5:11.75  5:12
OvF4.Suzanne Forlenza     Montclair,NJ       24 F 302   7  U  705    5:18.76  5:19
OvF5.Caryn Gehrke         Maplewood,NJ       35 F 301   7  U  706    5:23.41  5:23
   6.Julie Williamson     Piscataway,NJ      24 F 301   7  U  724    5:27.16  5:27
   7.Amy Williams         Hillsborough,NJ    28 F 301   7  U  723    5:36.02  5:36
   8.Courtney Snyder      Oradell,NJ         28 F       7     728    5:42.22  5:42
   9.Hortencia Aliaga     Garfield,NJ        46 F 310 5    U  326    5:43.25  5:43
  10.Shannon Mckenna      Parlin,NJ          26 F 302   7  U  710    5:45.53  5:46
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
MIDLAND MILE ALL FINISHERS TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Mark Williams        Columbia,NJ        45 M 19  4    U  564    4:41.90  4:42
   2.Atilla Sabahoglu     Franklin Park,NJ   40 M 41    9  U  893    4:43.08  4:43
   3.Chuck Schneekloth    Somerset,NJ        41 M 3   4    U  543    4:44.63  4:45
   4.Stuart Haynes        Chatham,NJ         42 M 19  4    U  521    4:45.41  4:45
   5.Jonathan Frieder     Rye Brook,NY       47 M 6   4    U  519    4:50.05  4:50
   6.Chris Sallade        Princeton,NJ       46 M 3   4    U  542    4:51.38  4:51
   7.Elliott Frieder      Montville,NJ       47 M 1   4    U  518    4:55.32  4:55
   8.Peter Kashulines     Mountain Lakes,NJ  55 M 69  4    U  527    4:56.82  4:57
   9.Mark Zamek           Allentown,PA       55 M 69  4    U  558    4:57.69  4:58
  10.Shawn Williams       Bloomfield,NJ      41 M 2   4    U  555    4:58.78  4:59
MIDLAND MILE ALL FINISHERS TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Hortencia Aliaga     Garfield,NJ        46 F 310 5    U  326    5:43.25  5:43
   2.Suzanne La Burt      Greenwood Lake,NY  55 F 360 3    U  269    5:47.50  5:48
   3.Laura Delea          Sparta,NJ          53 F 360 3    U  258    5:59.49  5:59
   4.Mary Christian       Flanders,NJ        55 F 369 3    U  255    5:59.90  6:00
   5.Crissa Thurman       Glen Ridge,NJ      44 F 319 5       345    6:07.07  6:07
   6.Gabrielle Panepinto  Tenafly,NJ         44 F 303 5    U  341    6:10.12  6:10
   7.Kimberly Aspholm     Haworth,NJ         48 F 303 5    U  327    6:14.78  6:15
   8.Kathleen Lamerton    Ridgewood,NJ       42 F 376 5    U  336    6:17.46  6:17
   9.Nora Cary            Morristown,NJ      63 F 476 3    U  254    6:26.30  6:26
  10.Connie Augustine     Mendham,NJ         49 F 319 5    U  328    6:29.88  6:30

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| FAMILY | MENS 60+ | WOMENS 50+ | MENS 40-59 | WOMENS 40S | | OPEN WOMEN 7+ | OPEN WOMEN SUB 7 | OPEN MEN 7+ | OPEN MEN SUB 7 | PUBLIC SERVICE |
Teams Results
| OPEN MEN | MASTERS MEN 40 | MASTERS MEN 50 | MASTERS MEN 60 | MASTERS MEN 70 | OPEN WOMEN | MASTERS WOMEN 40 | MASTERS WOMEN 50 | MASTERS WOMEN 60 | MASTERS WOMEN 70 | MASTERS WOMEN 80
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

MIDLAND MILE ALL FINISHERS              MALE 14 AND UNDER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Max Huang            Montclair,NJ       12 M   46    9  U  888    5:07.60  5:08  83.31%
   2.Aidan Leborgne       Parlin,NJ          14 M   89    9     876    5:39.56  5:40  72.02%
   3.Ivan Timochko        Haworth,NJ         11 M   91    9  U  902    5:39.82  5:40  77.63%
   4.Dmitry Cole          Basking Ridge,NJ   12 M  102  1        25    5:44.12  5:44  74.38%
   5.Luca Ward            Montclair,NJ       13 M  118    9     917    5:52.87  5:53  70.90%
   6.Tomer Salamon        Montclair,NJ       12 M  140    9     894    6:08.95  6:09  69.54%
   7.Joseph Calabrese     Staten Island,NY   9  M  145  1       212    6:13.74  6:14  75.47%
   8.Deven Malaspina      Montclair,NJ       11 M  184    9     879    6:40.63  6:41  65.82%
   9.William Reiser       Tenafly,NJ         12 M  202  1       128    6:55.71  6:56  61.68%
  10.Joseph Reiser        Tenafly,NJ         7  M  217  1       126    7:04.86  7:05  72.24%


MIDLAND MILE ALL FINISHERS              FEMALE 14 AND UNDER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Liliah Gordon        Chesterfield,NJ    11 F  125    7  U  707    5:58.39  5:58  78.80%
   2.Emerson Cullis       New Canaan,CT      12 F  142  1       953    6:11.11  6:11  74.40%
   3.Julia Bachmann       Montclair,NJ       11 F  160  1       187    6:27.21  6:27  72.91%
   4.Kaitlyn Eng          Robbinsville,NJ    12 F  168  1        45    6:32.87  6:33  70.42%
   5.Kara Dunphy          Verona,NJ          13 F  183  1    U   41    6:40.09  6:40  67.71%
   6.Elena Bachmann       Montclair,NJ       13 F  247  1       188    7:31.40  7:31  60.07%
   7.Willa Brookes-la Bla Montclair,NJ       11 F  277  1         8    7:53.61  7:54  59.68%
   8.Elizabeth Fitzgerald Montclair,NJ       13 F  278  1       246    7:54.98  7:55  57.16%
   9.Amy Rodak            West Caldwell,NJ   12 F  293  1       130    8:13.88  8:14  56.02%
  10.Elle Cullis          New Canaan,CT      8  F  308  1       954    8:28.91  8:29  60.49%


MIDLAND MILE ALL FINISHERS              MALE AGES 15 TO 19 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Aidan Ward           Montclair,NJ       16 M   19    8     788    4:46.00  4:46  82.63%
   2.Thomas Perone        Bernardsville,NJ   18 M   43    9     885    5:07.02  5:07  74.74%
   3.Colyer Samper        Bloomfield,NJ      16 M   44    9     203    5:07.12  5:07  76.73%
   4.Thomas Lee           Montclair,NJ       16 M   52    9     916    5:11.61  5:12  75.75%
   5.Jack Sipperly        Montclair,NJ       15 M   78    9     918    5:31.61  5:32  72.36%
   6.Roberto Stagnaro     Elizabethport,NJ   19 M   79    9     901    5:33.48  5:33  68.08%
   7.Quaid Mullane        Bloomfield,NJ      15 M   86    9     921    5:37.17  5:37  71.07%
   8.Ted Wilson           Montclair,NJ       15 M  147    9  U  911    6:14.67  6:15  64.06%
   9.Theodore Gray        Montclair,NJ       16 M  273  1       197    7:51.45  7:51  50.07%


MIDLAND MILE ALL FINISHERS              FEMALE AGES 15 TO 19 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Ariella Frank        Montclair,NJ       18 F  210  1    U  191    6:59.93  7:00  60.55%
   2.Elana Frank          Montclair,NJ       16 F  250  1       190    7:33.25  7:33  57.31%
   3.Reilly Hughes        Basking Ridge,NJ   17 F  276    6     630    7:52.90  7:53  54.33%
   4.Dominique Minars     Montclair,NJ       19 F  413    6     625   10:15.06 10:15  41.00%


MIDLAND MILE ALL FINISHERS              MALE AGES 20 TO 24 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvM1.Steve Lewandowski    Mountain Lakes,NJ  24 M    1    9  U  878    4:18.50  4:18  85.95%
OvM3.Jovan Zigic          Nutley,NJ          23 M    3    9  U  908    4:20.21  4:20  85.29%
OvM5.Nathan Wojick        Milford,NJ         23 M    5    9  U  906    4:32.54  4:33  81.54%
   1.Brendan Conway       Ridgefield Park,NJ 24 M   13    9  U  863    4:42.68  4:43  78.66%
   2.Edel Flores          New Brunswick,NJ   23 M   26    9     912    4:56.16  4:56  74.95%
   3.Hakan Yuksel         Matawan,NJ         24 M   40    9     907    5:04.28  5:04  72.98%
   4.Johnathan Jackson    Roselle,NJ         22 M   48    9  U  871    5:08.51  5:09  72.07%
   5.Hector Cruz          Paterson,NJ        20 M   54    9  U  864    5:12.67  5:13  71.89%
   6.Danny Paolazzi       Paramus,NJ         22 M   56    9  U  884    5:15.23  5:15  70.47%
   7.Kevin Jang           Morristown,NJ      24 M   75    9  U  872    5:30.51  5:31  67.25%
   8.Matthew Wilson       Cedar Grove,NJ     23 M  207    8     787    6:58.51  6:59  53.13%


MIDLAND MILE ALL FINISHERS              FEMALE AGES 20 TO 24 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvF3.Bianca Toledo        Bergenfield,NJ     22 F   53    7     721    5:11.75  5:12  80.64%
OvF4.Suzanne Forlenza     Montclair,NJ       24 F   61    7  U  705    5:18.76  5:19  78.87%
   1.Julie Williamson     Piscataway,NJ      24 F   68    7  U  724    5:27.16  5:27  76.71%
   2.Lauren Toth          Port Murray,NJ     23 F  117    7  U  722    5:52.42  5:52  71.27%
   3.Stephanie Belbey     Metuchen,NJ        22 F  132    7  U  703    6:03.46  6:03  69.12%
   4.Erin Lacosta         Somerville,NJ      24 F  139    7  U  726    6:08.73  6:09  68.18%
   5.Taylor Rehe          Somerville,NJ      24 F  152    7  U  716    6:16.32  6:16  66.74%
   6.Christine Panucci    Montclair,NJ       23 F  325    6     633    8:45.41  8:45  47.83%
   7.Julie Jochem         West Caldwell,NJ   23 F  338    6     617    8:57.58  8:58  46.77%


MIDLAND MILE ALL FINISHERS              MALE AGES 25 TO 29 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvM2.Aaron Leskow         Toms River,NJ      26 M    2    9  U  877    4:18.94  4:19  85.95%
   1.Maanek Kumar         Piscataway,NJ      26 M    6    9  U  874    4:35.51  4:36  80.65%
   2.Will Appman          Hoboken,NJ         27 M    7    9  U  856    4:37.46  4:37  80.07%
   3.Joseph Amoresano     Hoboken,NJ         28 M    8    9     853    4:37.58  4:38  80.08%
   4.Zach Martins         Warren,NJ          25 M    9    9  U  880    4:37.73  4:38  80.07%
   5.Stephen Rathbun      Springfield,NJ     25 M   10    9  U  890    4:40.38  4:40  79.22%
   6.Wismith Francois     Woodbridge,NJ      26 M   15    9  U  867    4:43.88  4:44  78.38%
   7.Obryan Cartegena     Mantua,NJ          25 M   20    9     923    4:48.39  4:48  77.02%
   8.Richard-oliv Bah     Orange,NJ          26 M   21    8     776    4:48.63  4:49  77.02%
   9.Daniel Bier          Short Hills,NJ     25 M   28    9  U  913    4:57.61  4:58  74.70%
  10.Alec Stabile         Montclair,NJ       25 M   34    9     900    5:00.06  5:00  73.95%


MIDLAND MILE ALL FINISHERS              FEMALE AGES 25 TO 29 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvF1.Emily Rosario        Brooklyn,NY        27 F   42    7  U  717    5:06.87  5:07  81.95%
   1.Amy Williams         Hillsborough,NJ    28 F   81    7  U  723    5:36.02  5:36  74.66%
   2.Courtney Snyder      Oradell,NJ         28 F   97    7     728    5:42.22  5:42  73.35%
   3.Shannon Mckenna      Parlin,NJ          26 F  103    7  U  710    5:45.53  5:46  72.72%
   4.Danielle Shannon     Somerset,NJ        28 F  112    7  U  718    5:50.58  5:51  71.68%
   5.Hannah Heck          Somerville,NJ      28 F  209    6     615    6:59.35  6:59  59.90%
   6.Erin Seims           Montclair,NJ       29 F  216    6     649    7:04.42  7:04  59.21%
   7.Charissa Pratt       Dover,NJ           29 F  252    6  U  650    7:33.96  7:34  55.43%
   8.Christa Ciezobka     Montclair,NJ       29 F  287    6     603    8:08.14  8:08  51.46%
   9.Genesis Jimenez      Union City,NJ      25 F  315    6     616    8:34.11  8:34  48.85%
  10.Jennifer Todd        East Orange,NJ     29 F  360  1       207    9:14.70  9:15  45.34%


MIDLAND MILE ALL FINISHERS              MALE AGES 30 TO 34 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvM4.Kyle Price           North Brunswick,NJ 30 M    4    9  U  887    4:20.99  4:21  85.50%
   1.Drew Seaver          Jersey City,NJ     30 M   18    9  U  898    4:45.45  4:45  78.03%
   2.Yean Jimenez         Union City,NJ      34 M   22    9  U  873    4:49.70  4:50  78.01%
   3.Mike Anello          Verona,NJ          30 M   35    9     854    5:00.75  5:01  74.14%
   4.Samuel Hartman       Plainsboro,NJ      32 M   60    9  U  868    5:17.82  5:18  70.55%
   5.James Heaton         Woodbridge,NJ      31 M   74    9  U  870    5:29.97  5:30  67.78%
   6.Luciano Dimino       Montclair,NJ       33 M   83    9     926    5:36.58  5:37  66.82%
   7.Jonathan Alaya       Bloomingdale,NJ    34 M   87    9  U  852    5:37.41  5:37  66.93%
   8.Juan Carlos Nieves   Bloomfield,NJ      32 M   93    9     910    5:40.55  5:41  65.79%
   9.Jeremy Urbach        Highland Park,NJ   34 M  106    9  U  903    5:46.49  5:46  65.19%
  10.Kirk Witzel          Montclair,NJ       31 M  187    8     793    6:42.13  6:42  55.50%


MIDLAND MILE ALL FINISHERS              FEMALE AGES 30 TO 34 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Melinda Coen         Morristown,NJ      33 F  111    7  U  704    5:50.27  5:50  72.30%
   2.Desirae Piccoli      Cedar Grove,NJ     33 F  151    7  U  712    6:15.94  6:16  67.49%
   3.Chelsea Stachura     North Brunswick,NJ 30 F  171    7  U  719    6:34.84  6:35  63.77%
   4.Sarah Bahr-gordon    Chesterfield,NJ    34 F  200    7  U  702    6:53.77  6:54  61.54%
   5.Lauren Schwartz      Nutley,NJ          32 F  251    6     639    7:33.50  7:34  55.71%
   6.Laura Auteri         Pompton Lakes,NJ   34 F  291    6     601    8:09.29  8:09  52.00%
   7.Kristina Petillo     Lake Hiawatha,NJ   32 F  310    6  U  634    8:29.34  8:29  49.59%
   8.Maria Santos         Bloomfield,NJ      30 F  321  1       185    8:41.31  8:41  48.25%
   9.Lauren Jacobson      Montclair,NJ       34 F  373  1       234    9:28.94  9:29  44.78%
  10.Filiz Aytas          Garfield,NJ        33 F  402    7     727   10:03.65 10:04  42.01%


MIDLAND MILE ALL FINISHERS              MALE AGES 35 TO 39 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Michael Postaski     Maplewood,NJ       36 M   11    9     886    4:41.20  4:41  81.13%
   2.Mike Anis            Jersey City,NJ     36 M   33    9  U  855    4:59.45  4:59  76.27%
   3.Angel Rueda          Newark,NJ          36 M   45    9  U  892    5:07.18  5:07  74.29%
   4.Dave Dicerbo         Lafayette,NJ       38 M   51    9     909    5:11.05  5:11  74.38%
   5.Durval Pinto         Kearny,NJ          39 M   67    9     924    5:25.51  5:26  71.72%
   6.Jesus Abreu          Union City,NJ      35 M   82    9     851    5:36.30  5:36  67.48%
   7.Mustafa Aytas        Lincoln Park,NJ    36 M   95    9  U  858    5:41.41  5:41  66.90%
   8.John Mccarthy        Brooklyn,NY        37 M  115    9  U  882    5:51.52  5:52  65.45%
   9.Minh-tri Vo          Piscataway,NJ      35 M  122    9  U  904    5:55.94  5:56  63.88%
  10.David Fernandez      Montclair,NJ       36 M  123    9     866    5:56.00  5:56  64.27%


MIDLAND MILE ALL FINISHERS              FEMALE AGES 35 TO 39 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvF2.Alexandra Niles      Montclair,NJ       35 F   49    7  U  725    5:09.14  5:09  82.59%
OvF5.Caryn Gehrke         Maplewood,NJ       35 F   65    7  U  706    5:23.41  5:23  79.02%
   1.Cindy Smalletz       Glen Ridge,NJ      37 F  164    7     729    6:31.11  6:31  66.12%
   2.Nicole Aubuchon      Waldwick,NJ        39 F  165    7  U  701    6:31.49  6:31  67.16%
   3.Nancy Haystrand      Waldwick,NJ        36 F  167    7     708    6:32.31  6:32  65.52%
   4.Mayme Hostetter      New York,NY        39 F  170    7     709    6:33.86  6:34  66.82%
   5.Aysha Mirza          Sewaren,NJ         37 F  194    7  U  711    6:49.63  6:50  63.22%
   6.Marianne Miller      Westfield,NJ       36 F  197    6  U  623    6:51.62  6:52  62.50%
   7.Eli White            Montclair,NJ       37 F  203    6     607    6:55.92  6:56  62.31%
   8.Raquel Foote         Paterson,NJ        36 F  290    6  U  611    8:08.93  8:09  52.66%
   9.Washima Redding      Montclair,NJ       39 F  316  1       184    8:34.46  8:34  51.12%
  10.Sara Drappi          Verona,NJ          38 F  331    6     609    8:50.33  8:50  49.17%


MIDLAND MILE ALL FINISHERS              MALE AGES 40 TO 44 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Atilla Sabahoglu     Franklin Park,NJ   40 M   14    9  U  893    4:43.08  4:43  82.93%
   2.Chuck Schneekloth    Somerset,NJ        41 M   16  4    U  543    4:44.63  4:45  83.27%
   3.Stuart Haynes        Chatham,NJ         42 M   17  4    U  521    4:45.41  4:45  83.60%
   4.Shawn Williams       Bloomfield,NJ      41 M   30  4    U  555    4:58.78  4:59  79.37%
   5.Thomas Knowles       Oakland,NJ         42 M   31  4    U  530    4:58.99  4:59  79.97%
   6.Jason Timochko       Haworth,NJ         42 M   32  4    U  553    4:59.44  4:59  79.70%
   7.Patrick Stewart      Stroudsburg,PA     42 M   58  4    U  550    5:17.30  5:17  75.19%
   8.Javier De Jesus      Jersey City,NJ     43 M   64    8  U  779    5:20.02  5:20  75.05%
   9.Jason Ben'ous        Montclair,NJ       40 M   66  4    U  503    5:24.35  5:24  72.47%
  10.Brian Jobe           Madison,NJ         41 M   71  4    U  525    5:28.23  5:28  72.13%


MIDLAND MILE ALL FINISHERS              FEMALE AGES 40 TO 44 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Crissa Thurman       Glen Ridge,NJ      44 F  137  5       345    6:07.07  6:07  75.48%
   2.Gabrielle Panepinto  Tenafly,NJ         44 F  141  5    U  341    6:10.12  6:10  74.87%
   3.Kathleen Lamerton    Ridgewood,NJ       42 F  154  5    U  336    6:17.46  6:17  71.79%
   4.Anne Balfour         Morristown,NJ      42 F  180  5    U  329    6:39.14  6:39  67.84%
   5.Lydia Love           Denville,NJ        42 F  196  5       337    6:51.36  6:51  65.86%
   6.Lois Yeung           Monmouth Juncti,NJ 41 F  205  5       348    6:57.09  6:57  64.20%
   7.Joanna Wierdak       Clifton,NJ         43 F  206  5    U  347    6:57.47  6:57  65.68%
   8.Tara Oresto          Fair Lawn,NJ       41 F  220  5    U  340    7:07.38  7:07  62.70%
   9.Ariel Silverman      Montclair,NJ       43 F  263  5       349    7:43.17  7:43  59.16%
  10.Marie Mezaber        Bedminster,NJ      41 F  266  5    U  338    7:44.84  7:45  57.71%


MIDLAND MILE ALL FINISHERS              MALE AGES 45 TO 49 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
AGM3.Mark Williams        Columbia,NJ        45 M   12  4    U  564    4:41.90  4:42  86.75%
AGM5.Jonathan Frieder     Rye Brook,NY       47 M   23  4    U  519    4:50.05  4:50  85.39%
   1.Chris Sallade        Princeton,NJ       46 M   24  4    U  542    4:51.38  4:51  84.44%
   2.Elliott Frieder      Montville,NJ       47 M   25  4    U  518    4:55.32  4:55  83.95%
   3.Robert Skorupski     Rockaway,NJ        45 M   50  4    U  546    5:10.40  5:10  78.66%
   4.Samuel Valentin      Little Falls,NJ    48 M   55  4    U  559    5:13.85  5:14  79.76%
   5.Jeffrey Lawson       Jersey City,NJ     47 M   63  4    U  531    5:19.16  5:19  77.65%
   6.Wesley Cole          Basking Ridge,NJ   48 M   70  4    U  510    5:28.19  5:28  76.12%
   7.Brian Bumgarner      Branchburg,NJ      48 M   73  4    U  505    5:29.00  5:29  76.12%
   8.David Small          Hoboken,NJ         47 M   76  4    U  547    5:30.53  5:31  75.07%
   9.Alexandre Fernandes  Linden,NJ          47 M   84  4    U  515    5:36.74  5:37  73.74%
  10.Nickolas Joannidis   Fair Lawn,NJ       49 M   96  4    U  524    5:42.11  5:42  73.61%


MIDLAND MILE ALL FINISHERS              FEMALE AGES 45 TO 49 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Hortencia Aliaga     Garfield,NJ        46 F   99  5    U  326    5:43.25  5:43  82.70%
   2.Kimberly Aspholm     Haworth,NJ         48 F  148  5    U  327    6:14.78  6:15  77.74%
   3.Connie Augustine     Mendham,NJ         49 F  163  5    U  328    6:29.88  6:30  75.69%
   4.Wendy Reed           E. Brunswick,NJ    49 F  190  5    U  344    6:45.45  6:45  72.71%
   5.Jill Polilli         Piscataway,NJ      47 F  201  5    U  343    6:53.98  6:54  69.56%
   6.Allison Kimmich      Montclair,NJ       49 F  214  5    U  335    7:01.74  7:02  69.95%
   7.Jennifer Dos Santos  Ledgewood,NJ       47 F  224  5    U  332    7:09.84  7:10  66.97%
   8.Ivonne Centrella     Little Ferry,NJ    47 F  225  5    U  331    7:10.85  7:11  66.81%
   9.Gresy Johnson        Somerset,NJ        49 F  237  5    U  334    7:22.92  7:23  66.64%
  10.Jana Bravo           Rutherford,NJ      49 F  259  5    U  330    7:39.51  7:40  64.17%


MIDLAND MILE ALL FINISHERS              MALE AGES 50 TO 54 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
AGM4.Brian Crowley        Hillsborough,NJ    53 M   38  4    U  512    5:02.11  5:02  86.07%
   1.Boris Gavilanes      Bogota,NJ          51 M   90  4    U  573    5:39.73  5:40  75.46%
   2.David Bird           Montclair,NJ       52 M  105  4    U  569    5:45.89  5:46  74.76%
   3.John Hanlon          Riverdale,NJ       52 M  110  4    U  520    5:49.67  5:50  73.90%
   4.John Sabatino        Morris Plains,NJ   51 M  126  1    U  133    5:59.34  5:59  71.27%
   5.John Whitney         Glen Ridge,NJ      53 M  136  4       574    6:06.68  6:07  71.06%
   6.Sergio Cano          Kearny,NJ          54 M  138  4    U  507    6:07.28  6:07  71.46%
   7.Michael Macalle      Bloomfield,NJ      50 M  144  4       534    6:12.19  6:12  68.23%
   8.Richard Carlson Jr   Boonton,NJ         51 M  166  4    U  508    6:31.72  6:32  65.45%
   9.Jim Nicosta          Clifton,NJ         53 M  176  4       563    6:37.22  6:37  65.52%
  10.Kurt Helstrom        Paramus,NJ         53 M  226  4       522    7:13.06  7:13  60.09%


MIDLAND MILE ALL FINISHERS              FEMALE AGES 50 TO 54 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Laura Delea          Sparta,NJ          53 F  127  3    U  258    5:59.49  5:59  86.34%
   2.Susan Kinsella       Millington,NJ      54 F  175  3    U  267    6:36.15  6:36  79.34%
   3.Christine Prorock-ro Somerville,NJ      53 F  230  3    U  281    7:15.90  7:16  71.29%
   4.Laura Donnelly       Princeton Junct,NJ 52 F  239  3    U  260    7:25.03  7:25  68.78%
   5.Stefani Meyer        Garfield,NJ        54 F  272  3    U  274    7:50.48  7:50  66.87%
   6.Cheryl Scher         South Rivers,NJ    54 F  280  3    U  286    7:56.88  7:57  66.03%
   7.Larissa Brookes      Montclair,NJ       51 F  283  1         6    8:01.63  8:02  62.82%
   8.Rosemary Williams    Montclair,NJ       51 F  284  3    U  292    8:02.70  8:03  62.69%
   9.Lucy Sarabardo       Kearny,NJ          53 F  311  3       304    8:30.50  8:30  60.82%
  10.Carolyn Willis       Waldwick,NJ        52 F  317  3    U  299    8:36.37  8:36  59.33%


MIDLAND MILE ALL FINISHERS              MALE AGES 55 TO 59 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
AGM1.Peter Kashulines     Mountain Lakes,NJ  55 M   27  4    U  527    4:56.82  4:57  89.28%
AGM2.Mark Zamek           Allentown,PA       55 M   29  4    U  558    4:57.69  4:58  88.98%
   1.Glen Freyer          Montclair,NJ       55 M   59  4    U  517    5:17.63  5:18  83.38%
   2.Nick Paolazzi        Paramus,NJ         59 M   94  4    U  540    5:41.08  5:41  80.23%
   3.Bill Hughes          Verona,NJ          56 M  108  9       914    5:48.98  5:49  76.62%
   4.John Kane            Montclair,NJ       59 M  121  4    U  526    5:55.47  5:55  77.07%
   5.Brian Angle          Summit,NJ          56 M  124  4    U  502    5:56.18  5:56  74.91%
   6.Ben Teixeira         Kearny,NJ          56 M  128  4    U  551    5:59.66  6:00  74.28%
   7.Robert Houis         Mahwah,NJ          58 M  149  4    U  570    6:14.81  6:15  72.53%
   8.Paul Sommer          Montclair,NJ       57 M  156  4    U  548    6:22.73  6:23  70.41%
   9.Rick Andersen        Clifton,NJ         56 M  158  4    U  501    6:24.43  6:24  69.46%
  10.Randy Miller         Montville,NJ       56 M  161  4    U  537    6:28.31  6:28  68.75%


MIDLAND MILE ALL FINISHERS              FEMALE AGES 55 TO 59 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
AGF3.Suzanne La Burt      Greenwood Lake,NY  55 F  107  3    U  269    5:47.50  5:48  91.74%
AGF4.Mary Christian       Flanders,NJ        55 F  129  3    U  255    5:59.90  6:00  88.68%
   1.Kerry Monahan        River Vale,NJ      55 F  178  3    U  307    6:37.62  6:38  80.21%
   2.Carol Richiusa       South Amboy,NJ     55 F  192  3    U  283    6:47.15  6:47  78.25%
   3.Debbie Brathwaite    Garfield,NJ        59 F  234  3    U  308    7:19.23  7:19  76.72%
   4.Angie Dello          Whippany,NJ        56 F  253  3    U  259    7:34.04  7:34  71.13%
   5.Dalva Santos         Belleville,NJ      58 F  258  3    U  285    7:37.58  7:38  72.66%
   6.Colleen Gray         Riverdale,NJ       56 F  265    6  U  614    7:43.47  7:43  69.75%
   7.Leslie Nowicki       Holmdel,NJ         55 F  274  3    U  277    7:51.56  7:52  67.64%
   8.Manuela Cardoso      Kearny,NJ          57 F  279  3       305    7:55.31  7:55  68.94%
   9.Trish Andrews        Pompton Lakes,NJ   55 F  288  3    U  251    8:08.69  8:09  65.29%
  10.Annemarie Uebbing    Kearny,NJ          59 F  292  3    U  291    8:12.74  8:13  68.48%


MIDLAND MILE ALL FINISHERS              MALE AGES 60 TO 64 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Joel Garrell         Morristown,NJ      60 M  101  2    U  417    5:43.68  5:44  80.45%
   2.Michael Mooney       Center Valley,PA   62 M  104  2    U  434    5:45.68  5:46  81.42%
   3.Scott Linnell        Colts Neck,NJ      62 M  119  2    U  428    5:53.50  5:54  79.58%
   4.Chuck Paul           Morristown,NJ      61 M  135  2    U  439    6:05.95  6:06  76.29%
   5.Steven Mancuso       Lebanon,NJ         60 M  150  2    U  430    6:15.51  6:16  73.61%
   6.Michael Sneden       Bloomfield,NJ      60 M  157  2    U  446    6:23.01  6:23  72.07%
   7.Mark Fukayama        Marlboro,NJ        63 M  169  2    U  415    6:33.79  6:34  72.14%
   8.Mike Walters         Westfield,NJ       60 M  172  2    U  449    6:35.15  6:35  69.89%
   9.Terry Mullane        Bloomfield,NJ      60 M  186  2    U  451    6:41.99  6:42  68.85%
  10.Jim Olivola          Rutherford,NJ      62 M  189  2    U  438    6:45.39  6:45  69.38%


MIDLAND MILE ALL FINISHERS              FEMALE AGES 60 TO 64 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
AGF2.Nora Cary            Morristown,NJ      63 F  159  3    U  254    6:26.30  6:26  92.55%
AGF5.Susan Olesky         Mendham,NJ         62 F  185  3    U  278    6:41.76  6:42  87.76%
   1.Antoinette Marmora   Jersey City,NJ     60 F  241  3    U  272    7:27.04  7:27  76.45%
   2.Susan Stirrat        Rockaway,NJ        62 F  264  3    U  288    7:43.43  7:43  76.03%
   3.Martta Kelly         West Orange,NJ     60 F  320  3    U  266    8:38.07  8:38  65.99%
   4.Nancy Iannace        Montclair,NJ       61 F  383  1        67    9:44.73  9:45  59.41%
   5.Beverly Clark        Nutley,NJ          60 F  449  3       295   11:17.76 11:18  50.52%
   6.Nancy Freundlich     Westfield,NJ       64 F  470  3    U  262   11:55.87 11:56  50.79%
   7.Rosa Dagraca         West Caldwell,NJ   64 F  491    6     604   12:34.92 12:35  48.17%
   8.Carol Pomerantz      West Orange,NJ     64 F  507  3       300   13:26.82 13:27  45.07%
   9.Tracey Melhuish      ,                  60 F  565  1       186   23:28.10 23:28  24.31%


MIDLAND MILE ALL FINISHERS              MALE AGES 65 TO 69 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.John Kilduff         Middletown,NJ      67 M  133  2    U  422    6:03.89  6:04  81.00%
   2.Peter Auteri         Pompton Lakes,NJ   66 M  153  2    U  404    6:16.37  6:16  77.49%
   3.Tony Plaster         Neptune,NJ         66 M  162  2    U  441    6:29.65  6:30  74.90%
   4.James Hoyt           Hackettstown,NJ    67 M  188  2    U  419    6:44.64  6:45  72.80%
   5.Bruce Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         69 M  191  2    U  425    6:45.48  6:45  74.07%
   6.Wayne Carlson        Clifton,NJ         65 M  193  2       450    6:49.06  6:49  70.59%
   7.Michael Barry        Succasunna,NJ      65 M  199  2    U  405    6:52.92  6:53  70.08%
   8.Arthur Noland        Staten Island,NY   65 M  204  2    U  435    6:56.37  6:56  69.41%
   9.Steve Austin         Long Valley,NJ     67 M  240  2    U  403    7:25.46  7:25  66.11%
  10.George Swiatek       Verona,NJ          67 M  242  2    U  447    7:29.15  7:29  65.52%


MIDLAND MILE ALL FINISHERS              FEMALE AGES 65 TO 69 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
AGF1.Erika Campbell       Ridgewood,NJ       69 F  215  3    U  253    7:04.10  7:04  92.75%
   1.Cathy Wright         Montclair,NJ       65 F  232  3    U  294    7:18.11  7:18  84.15%
   2.Jo Ann Coffee        Somerset,NJ        69 F  268  3    U  256    7:45.63  7:46  84.59%
   3.Bonnie Brunish       Piscataway,NJ      68 F  275  3    U  309    7:52.34  7:52  81.96%
   4.Cami Klein           Glen Rock,NJ       65 F  300  3    U  268    8:19.25  8:19  73.88%
   5.Debra Bernstein      Dover,NJ           65 F  319  3    U  252    8:37.91  8:38  71.31%
   6.Roseanne Svihra      Gillette,NJ        67 F  424  3    U  290   10:32.64 10:33  60.25%
   7.Betty Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         67 F  425  3    U  270   10:35.75 10:36  59.97%
   8.Emily Ginder         Bloomfield,NJ      65 F  440  3    U  263   11:03.88 11:04  55.63%
   9.Leslie Baskin-asip   Powhatan,VA        68 F  543  1       194   16:13.86 16:14  39.80%


MIDLAND MILE ALL FINISHERS              MALE AGES 70 TO 74 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Harold Nolan         Navesink,NJ        71 M  173  2    U  453    6:35.40  6:35  77.75%
   2.Przemek Nowicki      Holmdel,NJ         73 M  177  2    U  436    6:37.24  6:37  79.55%
   3.Ezequiel Garcia      Newark,NJ          72 M  195  2    U  416    6:50.25  6:50  75.92%
   4.Jack Frame           Berkeley Height,NJ 73 M  221  2    U  412    7:08.08  7:08  73.80%
   5.Richard Helmer       Short Hills,NJ     71 M  249  2    U  454    7:33.21  7:33  67.82%
   6.Marty Slutzky        Edison,NJ          72 M  261  2    U  445    7:41.94  7:42  67.54%
   7.Martin Jodar         Parlin,NJ          74 M  313  2    U  421    8:33.43  8:33  62.56%
   8.Robert Boyd          Colonia,NJ         71 M  356  2    U  406    9:09.22  9:09  55.98%
   9.Ralph Lamonica       Bayonne,NJ         70 M  400  1        96    9:58.31  9:58  50.77%


MIDLAND MILE ALL FINISHERS              FEMALE AGES 70 TO 74 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Peggy Richko         Hewitt,NJ          70 F  295  3    U  284    8:14.18  8:14  80.99%
   2.Kathleen Davies      Hillburn,NJ        72 F  521  3    U  257   13:50.67 13:51  49.95%
   3.Penny Briscoe        Montclair,NJ       74 F  557  1       222   19:41.17 19:41  36.40%


MIDLAND MILE ALL FINISHERS              MALE AGES 75 TO 79 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.William Ash          Hewitt,NJ          76 M  267  2    U  402    7:45.15  7:45  71.43%
   2.Mike Machuca         River Edge,NJ      79 M  299  2    U  429    8:18.06  8:18  70.98%
   3.Daniel Kirsch        Hackensack,NJ      76 M  305  2    U  423    8:27.16  8:27  65.53%
   4.Marinus Matt Lalumia Clifton,NJ         78 M  324  2    U  424    8:44.91  8:45  65.99%
   5.Joe Saley            Teaneck,NJ         77 M  348  2    U  444    9:04.24  9:04  62.27%
   6.Jack Mathis          Mountainside,NJ    77 M  377  2    U  431    9:35.57  9:36  58.92%
   7.Tony Fiory           Summit,NJ          77 M  438  2    U  411   10:58.98 10:59  51.50%
   8.Al Swan              Clifton,NJ         78 M  463  2    U  455   11:38.58 11:39  49.56%


MIDLAND MILE ALL FINISHERS              FEMALE AGES 75 TO 79 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Doris Hafemann       Clifton,NJ         78 F  421  3    U  264   10:29.04 10:29  73.68%
   2.Jane Simpson         Wayne,NJ           77 F  529  3    U  287   14:26.08 14:26  52.51%
   3.Carol Neighbour      Sparta,NJ          77 F  553  3    U  276   17:26.91 17:27  43.48%


MIDLAND MILE ALL FINISHERS              MALE AGES 80 TO 84 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Roland Ratmeyer      Bayonne,NJ         80 M  304  2    U  442    8:23.67  8:24  71.96%


MIDLAND MILE ALL FINISHERS              FEMALE AGES 80 TO 84 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Shirley Pettijohn    Chatham,NJ         84 F  552  3    U  280   17:19.69 17:20  51.72%


MIDLAND MILE ALL FINISHERS              MALE 85 AND OVER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Nathaniel Finestone  Mountainside,NJ    89 M  465  2    U  410   11:45.53 11:46  69.59%


MIDLAND MILE ALL FINISHERS              FEMALE 85 AND OVER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Diane Stone          Chatham,NJ         86 F  531  3    U  303   15:05.04 15:05  63.94%
   2.Melva Murray         Hillsborough,NJ    86 F  556  3    U  275   18:21.02 18:21  52.57%


MIDLAND MILE ALL FINISHERS              MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Not Registered       ,                  99 M   85          922    5:36.95  5:37   0.00%
   2.Not Registered       ,                  99 M  568          250   24:56.02 24:56  69.42%


MIDLAND MILE ALL FINISHERS              FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Barb Mogavero        ,                  99 F  361  1       216    9:15.29  9:15   0.00%
   2.Lila Mogavero        ,                  99 F  430  1       213   10:44.26 10:44   0.00%
   3.Mary Remington       ,                  99 F  527  1       211   14:13.21 14:13   0.00%
   4.Gemma Mogavero       ,                  99 F  546  1       214   16:31.03 16:31   0.00%


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| FAMILY | MENS 60+ | WOMENS 50+ | MENS 40-59 | WOMENS 40S | | OPEN WOMEN 7+ | OPEN WOMEN SUB 7 | OPEN MEN 7+ | OPEN MEN SUB 7 | PUBLIC SERVICE |
Teams Results
| OPEN MEN | MASTERS MEN 40 | MASTERS MEN 50 | MASTERS MEN 60 | MASTERS MEN 70 | OPEN WOMEN | MASTERS WOMEN 40 | MASTERS WOMEN 50 | MASTERS WOMEN 60 | MASTERS WOMEN 70 | MASTERS WOMEN 80
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


FAMILY Special Category Results
MIDLAND MILE ALL FINISHERS MALE FAMILY              
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Diogenes Cabreira Da Montclair,NJ       40 M     1        17    5:39.99  5:40
   2.Dmitry Cole          Basking Ridge,NJ   12 M     1        25    5:44.12  5:44
   3.John Sabatino        Morris Plains,NJ   51 M 19  1    U  133    5:59.34  5:59
   4.Joseph Calabrese     Staten Island,NY   9  M     1       212    6:13.74  6:14
   5.Rees Kalthoff        Montclair,NJ       27 M     1        83    6:52.11  6:52
   6.William Reiser       Tenafly,NJ         12 M     1       128    6:55.71  6:56
   7.Michael Kalthoff     Montclair,NJ       60 M     1        82    6:58.56  6:59
   8.Joseph Reiser        Tenafly,NJ         7  M     1       126    7:04.86  7:05
   9.Robert Martzen       Nutley,NJ          43 M     1       106    7:15.38  7:15
  10.Jorge Madrazo        Nutley,NJ          55 M     1       224    7:17.11  7:17
  11.Rocco Quilici        Verona,NJ          10 M     1       237    7:48.35  7:48
  12.Theodore Gray        Montclair,NJ       16 M     1       197    7:51.45  7:51
  13.Ondrej Reiser        Tenafly,NJ         10 M     1       127    7:58.94  7:59
  14.Yean Jr Jimenez      Union City,NJ      8  M     1    U   79    7:59.39  7:59
  15.Joseph Rodak         West Caldwell,NJ   52 M     1       132    8:03.73  8:04
  16.Prince Jenkins       Jersey City,NJ     32 M     1        75    8:05.71  8:06
  17.Prince Jenkins       Jersey City,NJ     6  M     1        76    8:08.77  8:09
  18.Joshua Emann         ,                  13 M     1       172    8:14.88  8:15
  19.Jeff Mosher          Nutley,NJ          40 M     1       189    8:29.20  8:29
  20.Glenn Blekicki       Morristown,NJ      48 M     1       174    8:36.70  8:37
  21.Daniel Reiser        Tenafly,NJ         5  M     1       124    8:44.87  8:45
  22.Daniel Reiser        Tenafly,NJ         44 M     1       125    8:46.78  8:47
  23.Luka Anders Weiner   Montclair,NJ       9  M     1       243    8:47.73  8:48
  24.Matthew Reed         East Brunswick,NJ  45 M 33  1    U  959    8:49.99  8:50
  25.Campbell Singleton   New York,NY        8  M     1       146    8:51.47  8:51
  26.Miles Buchanan       Montclair,NJ       8  M     1        16    8:52.56  8:53
  27.Ryuichi Saito        Glen Ridge,NJ      42 M     1       138    8:52.76  8:53
  28.Christian Gomez Gwit Bloomfield,NJ      7  M     1       181    8:58.32  8:58
  29.Felix Cotter         Montclair,NJ       7  M     1        29    9:01.30  9:01
  30.Michael Jacobson     Montclair,NJ       34 M     1       235    9:03.73  9:04
  31.Gavin Lamonica       Bloomfield,NJ      7  M     1        94    9:06.63  9:07
  32.Bronson Culliss      New Canaan,CT      6  M     1       955    9:07.87  9:08
  33.Benjamin Gomez Gwitt Bloomfield,NJ      7  M     1       177    9:08.03  9:08
  34.Kevin Spink          Bloomfield,NJ      46 M     1       151    9:13.23  9:13
  35.Bernie Mitchell-rect West Orange,NJ     11 M     1       108    9:13.99  9:14
  36.Anthony Searle       East Orange,NJ     10 M     1       208    9:23.13  9:23
  37.Silas Schroeder      West Orange,NJ     6  M     1       143    9:35.93  9:36
  38.Chris Brown          Montclair,NJ       40 M     1    U   10    9:45.74  9:46
  39.Conor Brown          Montclair,NJ       4  M     1    U   11    9:46.34  9:46
  40.Leo Luna             Bloomfield,NJ      6  M     1        99    9:46.92  9:47
  41.Wesley Brown         Montclair,NJ       2  M     1        15    9:47.55  9:48
  42.Patrick Spink        Bloomfield,NJ      7  M     1       154    9:52.87  9:53
  43.Michal Moschitta     ,                  57 M     1       951    9:55.71  9:56
  44.Dylan Moschitta      ,                  7  M     1       952    9:57.56  9:58
  45.Ralph Lamonica       Bayonne,NJ         70 M     1        96    9:58.31  9:58
  46.Henry Hudson-plush   Montclair,NJ       7  M     1        65    9:58.57  9:59
  47.Joseph Schroeder     West Orange,NJ     38 M     1       142   10:05.81 10:06
  48.Caleb Schroeder      West Orange,NJ     6  M     1       141   10:06.34 10:06
  49.Ryan Woodward        Montclair,NJ       40 M     1       167   10:12.12 10:12
  50.Kai Madrazo          Nutley,NJ          14 M     1       223   10:14.61 10:15
  51.Mark Friedlander     Montclair,NJ       56 M     1        49   10:16.35 10:16
  52.Scott Kessler        Montclair,NJ       48 M     1        90   10:20.29 10:20
  53.Bernabe Gomez        Bloomfield,NJ      42 M     1       182   10:29.64 10:30
  54.Mark Graham          Montclair,NJ       7  M     1       233   10:43.73 10:44
  55.Ahmed Ismail         Caldwell,NJ        41 M     1        70   10:43.98 10:44
  56.Miles Perkins        ,                  7  M     1       175   10:49.44 10:49
  57.William Jarrett      Glen Ridge,NJ      45 M     1        74   10:52.99 10:53
  58.Mark Hayes           Montclair,NJ       12 M     1       240   11:04.64 11:05
  59.John Garcia          Verona,NJ          38 M     1       229   11:06.04 11:06
  60.Daniel Asip          Verona,NJ          33 M     1         1   11:16.73 11:17

MIDLAND MILE ALL FINISHERS FEMALE FAMILY              
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Emerson Cullis       New Canaan,CT      12 F     1       953    6:11.11  6:11
   2.Julia Bachmann       Montclair,NJ       11 F     1       187    6:27.21  6:27
   3.Kaitlyn Eng          Robbinsville,NJ    12 F     1        45    6:32.87  6:33
   4.Kara Dunphy          Verona,NJ          13 F     1    U   41    6:40.09  6:40
   5.Ariella Frank        Montclair,NJ       18 F     1    U  191    6:59.93  7:00
   6.Elena Bachmann       Montclair,NJ       13 F     1       188    7:31.40  7:31
   7.Elana Frank          Montclair,NJ       16 F     1       190    7:33.25  7:33
   8.Willa Brookes-la Bla Montclair,NJ       11 F     1         8    7:53.61  7:54
   9.Elizabeth Fitzgerald Montclair,NJ       13 F     1       246    7:54.98  7:55
  10.Larissa Brookes      Montclair,NJ       51 F     1         6    8:01.63  8:02
  11.Amy Rodak            West Caldwell,NJ   12 F     1       130    8:13.88  8:14
  12.Denise Rodak         West Caldwell,NJ   49 F     1       131    8:14.13  8:14
  13.Amy Emann-evanchik   Bloomingdale,NJ    40 F     1        44    8:17.68  8:18
  14.Elle Cullis          New Canaan,CT      8  F     1       954    8:28.91  8:29
  15.Sophia Cabreira Da S Montclair,NJ       6  F     1        19    8:31.72  8:32
  16.Washima Redding      Montclair,NJ       39 F     1       184    8:34.46  8:34
  17.Maria Santos         Bloomfield,NJ      30 F     1       185    8:41.31  8:41
  18.Fannie Gray          Montclair,NJ       47 F     1       196    8:43.42  8:43
  19.Rachel Jobe          Madison,NJ         41 F     1        81    8:52.51  8:53
  20.Leah Jobe            Madison,NJ         9  F     1        80    8:52.88  8:53
  21.Giada Quilici        Verona,NJ          7  F     1       238    8:58.14  8:58
  22.Jeehan Ismail        Caldwell,NJ        10 F     1        72    8:59.82  9:00
  23.Elaine Quilici       Verona,NJ          44 F     1       236    9:01.80  9:02
  24.Christine Gwitt      Bloomfield,NJ      42 F     1       183    9:06.60  9:07
  25.Karen Liu            Montclair,NJ       57 F     1       198    9:07.51  9:08
  26.Malia Spink          Bloomfield,NJ      9  F     1       152    9:12.81  9:13
  27.Jennifer Todd        East Orange,NJ     29 F     1       207    9:14.70  9:15
  28.Barb Mogavero        ,                  99 F     1       216    9:15.29  9:15
  29.Niveen Soliman       Caldwell,NJ        45 F     1       150    9:20.22  9:20
  30.Margot Luther        Montclair,NJ       8  F     1       104    9:21.46  9:21
  31.Deirdre Birmingham   Montclair,NJ       47 F     1         4    9:21.51  9:22
  32.Madeline Groves      Montclair,NJ       14 F     1        59    9:27.36  9:27
  33.Graciela Guerron     Bloomfield,NJ      10 F     1       217    9:28.80  9:29
  34.Lauren Jacobson      Montclair,NJ       34 F     1       234    9:28.94  9:29
  35.Joanna Guerron       Bloomfield,NJ      42 F     1       218    9:34.62  9:35
  36.Tiesha Schroeder     West Orange,NJ     39 F     1       144    9:35.51  9:36
  37.Grace Fitzgerald     Montclair,NJ       10 F     1       247    9:38.59  9:39
  38.Karly Jimenez        Union City,NJ      6  F     1        78    9:44.69  9:45
  39.Nancy Iannace        Montclair,NJ       61 F     1        67    9:44.73  9:45
  40.Janet Setter         Franklin Lakes,NJ  58 F     1       145    9:45.55  9:46
  41.Mary Beth Digiacomo  Verona,NJ          58 F     1        39    9:46.29  9:46
  42.Kim Wiley Luna       Bloomfield,NJ      40 F     1       162    9:46.94  9:47
  43.Mary Spink           Bloomfield,NJ      40 F     1       153    9:50.53  9:51
  44.Kendall Kaszuba      Morristown,NJ      10 F     1        84    9:54.89  9:55
  45.Alison Curtin        Montclair,NJ       45 F     1        30    9:56.45  9:56
  46.Sarah Hudson-plush   Montclair,NJ       39 F     1        66    9:57.94  9:58
  47.Eliza Woodward       Montclair,NJ       2  F     1       165   10:10.89 10:11
  48.Payal Mariov         Montclair,NJ       38 F     1       245   10:12.45 10:12
  49.Olivia Cabreira Da S Montclair,NJ       5  F     1        18   10:13.64 10:14
  50.Grin Rudes           Bronx,NY           10 F     1       179   10:14.11 10:14
  51.Lucy Riederer        Bronx,NY           48 F     1       178   10:14.11 10:14
  52.Jessica White        Montclair,NJ       51 F     1       192   10:18.54 10:19
  53.Kirsten Brown        Montclair,NJ       37 F     1        12   10:18.69 10:19
  54.Emma Kessler         Montclair,NJ       10 F     1        89   10:20.43 10:20
  55.Noelia Gomez Gwitt   Bloomfield,NJ      9  F     1       180   10:28.38 10:28
  56.Nikki Lawson         Jersey City,NJ     45 F     1        97   10:39.20 10:39
  57.Eman Ismail          Caldwell,NJ        6  F     1        71   10:43.40 10:43
  58.Lila Mogavero        ,                  99 F     1       213   10:44.26 10:44
  59.Kelley Perkins       ,                  41 F     1       176   10:50.21 10:50
  60.Adeline Jarrett      Glen Ridge,NJ      6  F     1        73   10:54.12 10:54
MENS 60+ Special Category Results
MIDLAND MILE ALL FINISHERS MALE MENS 60+            
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Joel Garrell         Morristown,NJ      60 M 70  2    U  417    5:43.68  5:44
   2.Michael Mooney       Center Valley,PA   62 M 86  2    U  434    5:45.68  5:46
   3.Scott Linnell        Colts Neck,NJ      62 M 86  2    U  428    5:53.50  5:54
   4.John Kilduff         Middletown,NJ      67 M 136 2    U  422    6:03.89  6:04
   5.Chuck Paul           Morristown,NJ      61 M     2    U  439    6:05.95  6:06
   6.Steven Mancuso       Lebanon,NJ         60 M 70  2    U  430    6:15.51  6:16
   7.Peter Auteri         Pompton Lakes,NJ   66 M 6   2    U  404    6:16.37  6:16
   8.Michael Sneden       Bloomfield,NJ      60 M 117 2    U  446    6:23.01  6:23
   9.Tony Plaster         Neptune,NJ         66 M 136 2    U  441    6:29.65  6:30
  10.Mark Fukayama        Marlboro,NJ        63 M 158 2    U  415    6:33.79  6:34
  11.Mike Walters         Westfield,NJ       60 M 22  2    U  449    6:35.15  6:35
  12.Harold Nolan         Navesink,NJ        71 M 187 2    U  453    6:35.40  6:35
  13.Przemek Nowicki      Holmdel,NJ         73 M 36  2    U  436    6:37.24  6:37
  14.Terry Mullane        Bloomfield,NJ      60 M     2    U  451    6:41.99  6:42
  15.James Hoyt           Hackettstown,NJ    67 M 22  2    U  419    6:44.64  6:45
  16.Jim Olivola          Rutherford,NJ      62 M 110 2    U  438    6:45.39  6:45
  17.Bruce Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         69 M 74  2    U  425    6:45.48  6:45
  18.Wayne Carlson        Clifton,NJ         65 M     2       450    6:49.06  6:49
  19.Ezequiel Garcia      Newark,NJ          72 M 160 2    U  416    6:50.25  6:50
  20.Michael Barry        Succasunna,NJ      65 M 117 2    U  405    6:52.92  6:53
  21.Arthur Noland        Staten Island,NY   65 M 136 2    U  435    6:56.37  6:56
  22.Jack Frame           Berkeley Height,NJ 73 M 226 2    U  412    7:08.08  7:08
  23.Peter Lee            Montville,NJ       61 M 22  2    U  427    7:14.03  7:14
  24.Jonathan Olesky      Mendham,NJ         62 M 70  2    U  437    7:24.41  7:24
  25.Steve Austin         Long Valley,NJ     67 M 124 2    U  403    7:25.46  7:25
  26.George Swiatek       Verona,NJ          67 M 118 2    U  447    7:29.15  7:29
  27.Hugo Del Bove        Wyckoff,NJ         67 M 117 2    U  409    7:29.70  7:30
  28.Michael Close        Little Falls,NJ    67 M 67  2    U  407    7:30.86  7:31
  29.Richard Helmer       Short Hills,NJ     71 M     2    U  454    7:33.21  7:33
  30.Carl Richko          Hewitt,NJ          68 M 61  2    U  443    7:35.99  7:36
  31.Marty Slutzky        Edison,NJ          72 M 158 2    U  445    7:41.94  7:42
  32.Ray Petit            New Brunswick,NJ   65 M 33  2    U  440    7:42.83  7:43
  33.William Ash          Hewitt,NJ          76 M 161 2    U  402    7:45.15  7:45
  34.Richard Freundlich   Westfield,NJ       65 M 158 2    U  414    7:50.15  7:50
  35.Mike Machuca         River Edge,NJ      79 M 226 2    U  429    8:18.06  8:18
  36.Tom Allen            Montclair,NJ       65 M 10  2    U  401    8:20.22  8:20
  37.Eugene Vater         Lyndhurst,NJ       69 M 61  2    U  448    8:23.03  8:23
  38.Roland Ratmeyer      Bayonne,NJ         80 M 161 2    U  442    8:23.67  8:24
  39.Daniel Kirsch        Hackensack,NJ      76 M 226 2    U  423    8:27.16  8:27
  40.Martin Jodar         Parlin,NJ          74 M 162 2    U  421    8:33.43  8:33
  41.John Frentz          Middlesex,NJ       62 M 33  2       413    8:34.04  8:34
  42.Marinus Matt Lalumia Clifton,NJ         78 M 161 2    U  424    8:44.91  8:45
  43.Joe Saley            Teaneck,NJ         77 M 162 2    U  444    9:04.24  9:04
  44.John Maxwell         Clifton,NJ         68 M 17  2    U  432    9:04.41  9:04
  45.Robert Boyd          Colonia,NJ         71 M 158 2    U  406    9:09.22  9:09
  46.Jack Mathis          Mountainside,NJ    77 M 158 2    U  431    9:35.57  9:36
  47.Stephen Holusha      Budd Lake,NJ       66 M 124 2    U  418    9:57.35  9:57
  48.Tony Fiory           Summit,NJ          77 M 162 2    U  411   10:58.98 10:59
  49.Al Swan              Clifton,NJ         78 M 162 2    U  455   11:38.58 11:39
  50.Nathaniel Finestone  Mountainside,NJ    89 M 158 2    U  410   11:45.53 11:46

MIDLAND MILE ALL FINISHERS FEMALE MENS 60+            
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
WOMENS 50+ Special Category Results
MIDLAND MILE ALL FINISHERS MALE WOMENS 50+          
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE

MIDLAND MILE ALL FINISHERS FEMALE WOMENS 50+          
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Suzanne La Burt      Greenwood Lake,NY  55 F 360 3    U  269    5:47.50  5:48
   2.Laura Delea          Sparta,NJ          53 F 360 3    U  258    5:59.49  5:59
   3.Mary Christian       Flanders,NJ        55 F 369 3    U  255    5:59.90  6:00
   4.Nora Cary            Morristown,NJ      63 F 476 3    U  254    6:26.30  6:26
   5.Susan Kinsella       Millington,NJ      54 F 369 3    U  267    6:36.15  6:36
   6.Kerry Monahan        River Vale,NJ      55 F 310 3    U  307    6:37.62  6:38
   7.Susan Olesky         Mendham,NJ         62 F 319 3    U  278    6:41.76  6:42
   8.Carol Richiusa       South Amboy,NJ     55 F 333 3    U  283    6:47.15  6:47
   9.Erika Campbell       Ridgewood,NJ       69 F 476 3    U  253    7:04.10  7:04
  10.Christine Prorock-ro Somerville,NJ      53 F 333 3    U  281    7:15.90  7:16
  11.Cathy Wright         Montclair,NJ       65 F     3    U  294    7:18.11  7:18
  12.Debbie Brathwaite    Garfield,NJ        59 F 376 3    U  308    7:19.23  7:19
  13.Laura Donnelly       Princeton Junct,NJ 52 F 386 3    U  260    7:25.03  7:25
  14.Antoinette Marmora   Jersey City,NJ     60 F 361 3    U  272    7:27.04  7:27
  15.Angie Dello          Whippany,NJ        56 F 319 3    U  259    7:34.04  7:34
  16.Dalva Santos         Belleville,NJ      58 F 367 3    U  285    7:37.58  7:38
  17.Susan Stirrat        Rockaway,NJ        62 F 386 3    U  288    7:43.43  7:43
  18.Jo Ann Coffee        Somerset,NJ        69 F 384 3    U  256    7:45.63  7:46
  19.Stefani Meyer        Garfield,NJ        54 F 362 3    U  274    7:50.48  7:50
  20.Leslie Nowicki       Holmdel,NJ         55 F 386 3    U  277    7:51.56  7:52
  21.Bonnie Brunish       Piscataway,NJ      68 F 384 3    U  309    7:52.34  7:52
  22.Manuela Cardoso      Kearny,NJ          57 F     3       305    7:55.31  7:55
  23.Cheryl Scher         South Rivers,NJ    54 F 374 3    U  286    7:56.88  7:57
  24.Rosemary Williams    Montclair,NJ       51 F 367 3    U  292    8:02.70  8:03
  25.Trish Andrews        Pompton Lakes,NJ   55 F 345 3    U  251    8:08.69  8:09
  26.Annemarie Uebbing    Kearny,NJ          59 F 362 3    U  291    8:12.74  8:13
  27.Peggy Richko         Hewitt,NJ          70 F 362 3    U  284    8:14.18  8:14
  28.Cami Klein           Glen Rock,NJ       65 F 476 3    U  268    8:19.25  8:19
  29.Eva Fisher           Boonton,NJ         58 F 374 3    U  261    8:21.42  8:21
  30.Lucy Sarabardo       Kearny,NJ          53 F 410 3       304    8:30.50  8:30
  31.Carolyn Willis       Waldwick,NJ        52 F 345 3    U  299    8:36.37  8:36
  32.Debra Bernstein      Dover,NJ           65 F 425 3    U  252    8:37.91  8:38
  33.Martta Kelly         West Orange,NJ     60 F 367 3    U  266    8:38.07  8:38
  34.Jacqueline Reuveni   Paramus,NJ         52 F 313 3    U  282    8:45.98  8:46
  35.Monique Lemieux      Glen Rock,NJ       53 F     3    U  301    9:05.67  9:06
  36.Catherine Perone     Bernardsville,NJ   52 F     3       279    9:24.26  9:24
  37.Carla Holusha        Budd Lake,NJ       56 F 374 3    U  265    9:37.23  9:37
  38.Amy Duncan           Madison,NJ         50 F     3       310    9:56.75  9:57
  39.Doris Hafemann       Clifton,NJ         78 F 425 3    U  264   10:29.04 10:29
  40.Roseanne Svihra      Gillette,NJ        67 F     3    U  290   10:32.64 10:33
  41.Betty Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         67 F 425 3    U  270   10:35.75 10:36
  42.Liza Cohn            Montclair,NJ       52 F     3       302   10:44.96 10:45
  43.Emily Ginder         Bloomfield,NJ      65 F     3    U  263   11:03.88 11:04
  44.Beverly Clark        Nutley,NJ          60 F     3       295   11:17.76 11:18
  45.Nancy Freundlich     Westfield,NJ       64 F     3    U  262   11:55.87 11:56
  46.Donna Nucera         Cedar Grove,NJ     50 F     3       297   13:20.72 13:21
  47.Mary Degnan          Verona,NJ          59 F     3       296   13:20.85 13:21
  48.Carol Pomerantz      West Orange,NJ     64 F     3       300   13:26.82 13:27
  49.Rose Fenchel         Florham Park,NJ    56 F     3       306   13:45.98 13:46
  50.Kathleen Davies      Hillburn,NJ        72 F 474 3    U  257   13:50.67 13:51
  51.Jane Simpson         Wayne,NJ           77 F     3    U  287   14:26.08 14:26
  52.Diane Stone          Chatham,NJ         86 F 525 3    U  303   15:05.04 15:05
  53.Shirley Pettijohn    Chatham,NJ         84 F 525 3    U  280   17:19.69 17:20
  54.Carol Neighbour      Sparta,NJ          77 F 425 3    U  276   17:26.91 17:27
  55.Melva Murray         Hillsborough,NJ    86 F 525 3    U  275   18:21.02 18:21
MENS 40-59 Special Category Results
MIDLAND MILE ALL FINISHERS MALE MENS 40-59          
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Mark Williams        Columbia,NJ        45 M 19  4    U  564    4:41.90  4:42
   2.Chuck Schneekloth    Somerset,NJ        41 M 3   4    U  543    4:44.63  4:45
   3.Stuart Haynes        Chatham,NJ         42 M 19  4    U  521    4:45.41  4:45
   4.Jonathan Frieder     Rye Brook,NY       47 M 6   4    U  519    4:50.05  4:50
   5.Chris Sallade        Princeton,NJ       46 M 3   4    U  542    4:51.38  4:51
   6.Elliott Frieder      Montville,NJ       47 M 1   4    U  518    4:55.32  4:55
   7.Peter Kashulines     Mountain Lakes,NJ  55 M 69  4    U  527    4:56.82  4:57
   8.Mark Zamek           Allentown,PA       55 M 69  4    U  558    4:57.69  4:58
   9.Shawn Williams       Bloomfield,NJ      41 M 2   4    U  555    4:58.78  4:59
  10.Thomas Knowles       Oakland,NJ         42 M 3   4    U  530    4:58.99  4:59
  11.Jason Timochko       Haworth,NJ         42 M 2   4    U  553    4:59.44  4:59
  12.Brian Crowley        Hillsborough,NJ    53 M 69  4    U  512    5:02.11  5:02
  13.Robert Skorupski     Rockaway,NJ        45 M 36  4    U  546    5:10.40  5:10
  14.Samuel Valentin      Little Falls,NJ    48 M 5   4    U  559    5:13.85  5:14
  15.Patrick Stewart      Stroudsburg,PA     42 M 19  4    U  550    5:17.30  5:17
  16.Glen Freyer          Montclair,NJ       55 M 67  4    U  517    5:17.63  5:18
  17.Jeffrey Lawson       Jersey City,NJ     47 M 2   4    U  531    5:19.16  5:19
  18.Jason Ben'ous        Montclair,NJ       40 M 17  4    U  503    5:24.35  5:24
  19.Wesley Cole          Basking Ridge,NJ   48 M 2   4    U  510    5:28.19  5:28
  20.Brian Jobe           Madison,NJ         41 M     4    U  525    5:28.23  5:28
  21.Brian Bumgarner      Branchburg,NJ      48 M 19  4    U  505    5:29.00  5:29
  22.David Small          Hoboken,NJ         47 M 19  4    U  547    5:30.53  5:31
  23.Ruscel Kirkland      Haledon,NJ         43 M 19  4    U  528    5:31.24  5:31
  24.Daniel Campbell      Middletown,NJ      43 M 36  4    U  506    5:34.05  5:34
  25.Alexandre Fernandes  Linden,NJ          47 M 36  4    U  515    5:36.74  5:37
  26.Boris Gavilanes      Bogota,NJ          51 M 60  4    U  573    5:39.73  5:40
  27.Nick Paolazzi        Paramus,NJ         59 M     4    U  540    5:41.08  5:41
  28.Nickolas Joannidis   Fair Lawn,NJ       49 M 10  4    U  524    5:42.11  5:42
  29.Tom Eng              Robbinsville,NJ    46 M     4    U  514    5:43.18  5:43
  30.Michael Terruso      Hillsborough,NJ    46 M 2   4    U  552    5:43.33  5:43
  31.David Bird           Montclair,NJ       52 M     4    U  569    5:45.89  5:46
  32.John Hanlon          Riverdale,NJ       52 M 70  4    U  520    5:49.67  5:50
  33.Joseph Steidle Jr    Lyndhurst,NJ       47 M 10  4    U  549    5:51.31  5:51
  34.Thomas Duffy         Crosswicks,NJ      44 M 33  4    U  513    5:51.98  5:52
  35.John Kane            Montclair,NJ       59 M 67  4    U  526    5:55.47  5:55
  36.Brian Angle          Summit,NJ          56 M     4    U  502    5:56.18  5:56
  37.Ben Teixeira         Kearny,NJ          56 M 60  4    U  551    5:59.66  6:00
  38.Ross Marshall        Little Falls,NJ    47 M     4       561    6:01.01  6:01
  39.David Jasko          Monroe Township,NJ 45 M 33  4    U  523    6:04.45  6:04
  40.John Whitney         Glen Ridge,NJ      53 M     4       574    6:06.68  6:07
  41.Sergio Cano          Kearny,NJ          54 M 60  4    U  507    6:07.28  6:07
  42.Michael Lin          Florham Park,NJ    45 M     4    U  533    6:11.61  6:12
  43.Michael Macalle      Bloomfield,NJ      50 M     4       534    6:12.19  6:12
  44.Nestor Suqui         Hackensack,NJ      44 M 10  4    U  567    6:13.75  6:14
  45.Robert Houis         Mahwah,NJ          58 M     4    U  570    6:14.81  6:15
  46.Gregory Mullins      Bethlehem,PA       43 M 74  4    U  538    6:17.65  6:18
  47.Paul Sommer          Montclair,NJ       57 M     4    U  548    6:22.73  6:23
  48.Rick Andersen        Clifton,NJ         56 M 61  4    U  501    6:24.43  6:24
  49.Randy Miller         Montville,NJ       56 M 67  4    U  537    6:28.31  6:28
  50.Richard Carlson Jr   Boonton,NJ         51 M 70  4    U  508    6:31.72  6:32
  51.Austin Wilson        Montclair,NJ       58 M     4       557    6:36.11  6:36
  52.Jim Nicosta          Clifton,NJ         53 M 61  4       563    6:37.22  6:37
  53.Charles Wellman      Edison,NJ          41 M 33  4    U  554    6:39.68  6:40
  54.Will Williams        Montclair,NJ       40 M     4       556    6:40.01  6:40
  55.Edward Neighbour     Sparta,NJ          55 M 74  4    U  539    7:00.28  7:00
  56.Chris Conway         Ridgefield Park,NJ 58 M 61  4    U  511    7:05.62  7:06
  57.Anthony Boyadjis     Maplewood,NJ       59 M 70  4    U  504    7:08.18  7:08
  58.John Klobus          Randolph,NJ        58 M 22  4    U  529    7:08.93  7:09
  59.Kurt Helstrom        Paramus,NJ         53 M     4       522    7:13.06  7:13
  60.Charles Castiglioni  Lake Hopatong,NJ   59 M 74  4    U  509    7:22.21  7:22

MIDLAND MILE ALL FINISHERS FEMALE MENS 40-59          
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
WOMENS 40S Special Category Results
MIDLAND MILE ALL FINISHERS MALE WOMENS 40S          
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE

MIDLAND MILE ALL FINISHERS FEMALE WOMENS 40S          
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Hortencia Aliaga     Garfield,NJ        46 F 310 5    U  326    5:43.25  5:43
   2.Crissa Thurman       Glen Ridge,NJ      44 F 319 5       345    6:07.07  6:07
   3.Gabrielle Panepinto  Tenafly,NJ         44 F 303 5    U  341    6:10.12  6:10
   4.Kimberly Aspholm     Haworth,NJ         48 F 303 5    U  327    6:14.78  6:15
   5.Kathleen Lamerton    Ridgewood,NJ       42 F 376 5    U  336    6:17.46  6:17
   6.Connie Augustine     Mendham,NJ         49 F 319 5    U  328    6:29.88  6:30
   7.Anne Balfour         Morristown,NJ      42 F 303 5    U  329    6:39.14  6:39
   8.Wendy Reed           E. Brunswick,NJ    49 F 333 5    U  344    6:45.45  6:45
   9.Lydia Love           Denville,NJ        42 F     5       337    6:51.36  6:51
  10.Jill Polilli         Piscataway,NJ      47 F 333 5    U  343    6:53.98  6:54
  11.Lois Yeung           Monmouth Juncti,NJ 41 F     5       348    6:57.09  6:57
  12.Joanna Wierdak       Clifton,NJ         43 F 310 5    U  347    6:57.47  6:57
  13.Allison Kimmich      Montclair,NJ       49 F 317 5    U  335    7:01.74  7:02
  14.Tara Oresto          Fair Lawn,NJ       41 F 313 5    U  340    7:07.38  7:07
  15.Jennifer Dos Santos  Ledgewood,NJ       47 F 301 5    U  332    7:09.84  7:10
  16.Ivonne Centrella     Little Ferry,NJ    47 F 313 5    U  331    7:10.85  7:11
  17.Gresy Johnson        Somerset,NJ        49 F 333 5    U  334    7:22.92  7:23
  18.Jana Bravo           Rutherford,NJ      49 F 310 5    U  330    7:39.51  7:40
  19.Ariel Silverman      Montclair,NJ       43 F     5       349    7:43.17  7:43
  20.Marie Mezaber        Bedminster,NJ      41 F 333 5    U  338    7:44.84  7:45
  21.Jessica Mitchell     West Orange,NJ     43 F     5       351    8:15.90  8:16
  22.Amy Perlmutter       Fair Lawn,NJ       41 F 313 5    U  342    8:27.25  8:27
  23.Julie Gordon         Mahwah,NJ          41 F 313 5    U  333    9:03.58  9:04
  24.Mellie Torres        Newark,NJ          45 F 317 5    U  346    9:36.54  9:37
 Special Category Results
MIDLAND MILE ALL FINISHERS MALE                     
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE

MIDLAND MILE ALL FINISHERS FEMALE                     
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
OPEN WOMEN 7+ Special Category Results
MIDLAND MILE ALL FINISHERS MALE OPEN WOMEN 7+       
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE

MIDLAND MILE ALL FINISHERS FEMALE OPEN WOMEN 7+       
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Marianne Miller      Westfield,NJ       36 F 303   6  U  623    6:51.62  6:52
   2.Eli White            Montclair,NJ       37 F       6     607    6:55.92  6:56
   3.Hannah Heck          Somerville,NJ      28 F 303   6     615    6:59.35  6:59
   4.Erin Seims           Montclair,NJ       29 F       6     649    7:04.42  7:04
   5.Lauren Schwartz      Nutley,NJ          32 F       6     639    7:33.50  7:34
   6.Charissa Pratt       Dover,NJ           29 F       6  U  650    7:33.96  7:34
   7.Colleen Gray         Riverdale,NJ       56 F       6  U  614    7:43.47  7:43
   8.Reilly Hughes        Basking Ridge,NJ   17 F       6     630    7:52.90  7:53
   9.Christa Ciezobka     Montclair,NJ       29 F       6     603    8:08.14  8:08
  10.Raquel Foote         Paterson,NJ        36 F 310   6  U  611    8:08.93  8:09
  11.Laura Auteri         Pompton Lakes,NJ   34 F       6     601    8:09.29  8:09
  12.Joanna Jodar         Long Branch,NJ     43 F       6     618    8:28.22  8:28
  13.Kristina Petillo     Lake Hiawatha,NJ   32 F 302   6  U  634    8:29.34  8:29
  14.Genesis Jimenez      Union City,NJ      25 F       6     616    8:34.11  8:34
  15.Christine Panucci    Montclair,NJ       23 F       6     633    8:45.41  8:45
  16.Beth Panucci         Montclair,NJ       53 F       6     632    8:49.37  8:49
  17.Sara Drappi          Verona,NJ          38 F       6     609    8:50.33  8:50
  18.Lauren Orlouski      Montclair,NJ       40 F       6     631    8:56.29  8:56
  19.Julie Jochem         West Caldwell,NJ   23 F       6     617    8:57.58  8:58
  20.Ami Minars           Montclair,NJ       48 F       6     624    9:03.36  9:03
  21.Allison Boyle        Montclair,NJ       27 F       6     602    9:17.58  9:18
  22.Jeannette Ramirez    Montclair,NJ       39 F       6     635    9:22.40  9:22
  23.Dominique Minars     Montclair,NJ       19 F       6     625   10:15.06 10:15
  24.Carolyn Jochem       Caldwell,NJ        57 F       6     641   10:21.94 10:22
  25.Prudence Jones       New Brunswick,NJ   47 F 303   6  U  619   10:31.23 10:31
  26.Laurie Robinson      South Orange,NJ    49 F       6     638   10:51.93 10:52
  27.Chelsea Fabbro       Montclair,NJ       29 F       6     606   11:30.49 11:30
  28.Cat Morris           Montclair,NJ       56 F       6     628   12:34.88 12:35
  29.Rosa Dagraca         West Caldwell,NJ   64 F       6     604   12:34.92 12:35
  30.Tammi King           Montclair,NJ       44 F       6     620   14:08.60 14:09
  31.Brenda Sherman       Nutley,NJ          49 F       6  U  640   14:27.50 14:28
  32.Jean Eustice         Boonton,NJ         54 F       6     610    0:00.00  0:00
OPEN WOMEN SUB 7 Special Category Results
MIDLAND MILE ALL FINISHERS MALE OPEN WOMEN SUB 7    
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE

MIDLAND MILE ALL FINISHERS FEMALE OPEN WOMEN SUB 7    
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Emily Rosario        Brooklyn,NY        27 F 302   7  U  717    5:06.87  5:07
   2.Alexandra Niles      Montclair,NJ       35 F       7  U  725    5:09.14  5:09
   3.Bianca Toledo        Bergenfield,NJ     22 F 310   7     721    5:11.75  5:12
   4.Suzanne Forlenza     Montclair,NJ       24 F 302   7  U  705    5:18.76  5:19
   5.Caryn Gehrke         Maplewood,NJ       35 F 301   7  U  706    5:23.41  5:23
   6.Julie Williamson     Piscataway,NJ      24 F 301   7  U  724    5:27.16  5:27
   7.Amy Williams         Hillsborough,NJ    28 F 301   7  U  723    5:36.02  5:36
   8.Courtney Snyder      Oradell,NJ         28 F       7     728    5:42.22  5:42
   9.Shannon Mckenna      Parlin,NJ          26 F 302   7  U  710    5:45.53  5:46
  10.Melinda Coen         Morristown,NJ      33 F 319   7  U  704    5:50.27  5:50
  11.Danielle Shannon     Somerset,NJ        28 F 301   7  U  718    5:50.58  5:51
  12.Lauren Toth          Port Murray,NJ     23 F 301   7  U  722    5:52.42  5:52
  13.Liliah Gordon        Chesterfield,NJ    11 F       7  U  707    5:58.39  5:58
  14.Stephanie Belbey     Metuchen,NJ        22 F 302   7  U  703    6:03.46  6:03
  15.Erin Lacosta         Somerville,NJ      24 F 302   7  U  726    6:08.73  6:09
  16.Desirae Piccoli      Cedar Grove,NJ     33 F       7  U  712    6:15.94  6:16
  17.Taylor Rehe          Somerville,NJ      24 F 333   7  U  716    6:16.32  6:16
  18.Cindy Smalletz       Glen Ridge,NJ      37 F       7     729    6:31.11  6:31
  19.Nicole Aubuchon      Waldwick,NJ        39 F 313   7  U  701    6:31.49  6:31
  20.Nancy Haystrand      Waldwick,NJ        36 F       7     708    6:32.31  6:32
  21.Mayme Hostetter      New York,NY        39 F       7     709    6:33.86  6:34
  22.Chelsea Stachura     North Brunswick,NJ 30 F 303   7  U  719    6:34.84  6:35
  23.Aysha Mirza          Sewaren,NJ         37 F 319   7  U  711    6:49.63  6:50
  24.Sarah Bahr-gordon    Chesterfield,NJ    34 F       7  U  702    6:53.77  6:54
  25.Terry Plant          Cedar Grove,NJ     29 F       7     713    9:31.99  9:32
  26.Filiz Aytas          Garfield,NJ        33 F       7     727   10:03.65 10:04
OPEN MEN 7+ Special Category Results
MIDLAND MILE ALL FINISHERS MALE OPEN MEN 7+         
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Aidan Ward           Montclair,NJ       16 M       8     788    4:46.00  4:46
   2.Richard-oliv Bah     Orange,NJ          26 M       8     776    4:48.63  4:49
   3.Javier De Jesus      Jersey City,NJ     43 M       8  U  779    5:20.02  5:20
   4.Jesse Rector         West Orange,NJ     44 M       8     565    5:54.59  5:55
   5.Charles Anderson     Montclair,NJ       29 M       8  U  798    6:38.15  6:38
   6.Kirk Witzel          Montclair,NJ       31 M       8     793    6:42.13  6:42
   7.Matthew Wilson       Cedar Grove,NJ     23 M       8     787    6:58.51  6:59
   8.Robert Stone         West Orange,NJ     26 M       8     784    7:00.03  7:00
   9.Scott Minars         Montclair,NJ       28 M       8     626    7:01.41  7:01
  10.Brian Clay           Montclair,NJ       40 M       8     790    7:07.08  7:07
  11.Duncan Ndirangu      Jersey City,NJ     34 M       8  U  792    7:14.90  7:15
  12.John Burdek          West Orange,NJ     51 M       8     799    7:18.92  7:19
  13.Michael Vitulano     Nanuet,NY          51 M       8  U  786    7:34.44  7:34
  14.Keema George         Bloomfield,NJ      26 M       8     612    7:34.58  7:35
  15.Patrick Crowley      Franklin,NJ        33 M 2     8  U  778    7:41.67  7:42
  16.Helbert Hernandez    Kearny,NJ          51 M       8     791    7:47.19  7:47
  17.Michael Batelli      Montclair,NJ       39 M       8     800    9:28.66  9:29
  18.Michael Nazzaro      Nutley,NJ          31 M       8     789   10:07.67 10:08

MIDLAND MILE ALL FINISHERS FEMALE OPEN MEN 7+         
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
OPEN MEN SUB 7 Special Category Results
MIDLAND MILE ALL FINISHERS MALE OPEN MEN SUB 7      
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Steve Lewandowski    Mountain Lakes,NJ  24 M 6     9  U  878    4:18.50  4:18
   2.Aaron Leskow         Toms River,NJ      26 M 4     9  U  877    4:18.94  4:19
   3.Jovan Zigic          Nutley,NJ          23 M       9  U  908    4:20.21  4:20
   4.Kyle Price           North Brunswick,NJ 30 M 1     9  U  887    4:20.99  4:21
   5.Nathan Wojick        Milford,NJ         23 M 2     9  U  906    4:32.54  4:33
   6.Maanek Kumar         Piscataway,NJ      26 M 1     9  U  874    4:35.51  4:36
   7.Will Appman          Hoboken,NJ         27 M 1     9  U  856    4:37.46  4:37
   8.Joseph Amoresano     Hoboken,NJ         28 M       9     853    4:37.58  4:38
   9.Zach Martins         Warren,NJ          25 M 4     9  U  880    4:37.73  4:38
  10.Stephen Rathbun      Springfield,NJ     25 M 5     9  U  890    4:40.38  4:40
  11.Michael Postaski     Maplewood,NJ       36 M       9     886    4:41.20  4:41
  12.Brendan Conway       Ridgefield Park,NJ 24 M 1     9  U  863    4:42.68  4:43
  13.Atilla Sabahoglu     Franklin Park,NJ   40 M 41    9  U  893    4:43.08  4:43
  14.Wismith Francois     Woodbridge,NJ      26 M 4     9  U  867    4:43.88  4:44
  15.Drew Seaver          Jersey City,NJ     30 M 3     9  U  898    4:45.45  4:45
  16.Obryan Cartegena     Mantua,NJ          25 M 6     9     923    4:48.39  4:48
  17.Yean Jimenez         Union City,NJ      34 M 41    9  U  873    4:49.70  4:50
  18.Edel Flores          New Brunswick,NJ   23 M 6     9     912    4:56.16  4:56
  19.Daniel Bier          Short Hills,NJ     25 M 41    9  U  913    4:57.61  4:58
  20.Mike Anis            Jersey City,NJ     36 M 6     9  U  855    4:59.45  4:59
  21.Alec Stabile         Montclair,NJ       25 M       9     900    5:00.06  5:00
  22.Mike Anello          Verona,NJ          30 M       9     854    5:00.75  5:01
  23.Dan Mcneely          Montclair,NJ       27 M       9     883    5:01.19  5:01
  24.John Mendenhall      Park Ridge,NJ      28 M       9     915    5:01.85  5:02
  25.John Larkin          Sparta,NJ          29 M 36    9  U  875    5:03.01  5:03
  26.Hakan Yuksel         Matawan,NJ         24 M 4     9     907    5:04.28  5:04
  27.Steven Manole        Great Meadows,NJ   26 M       9  U  927    5:06.31  5:06
  28.Thomas Perone        Bernardsville,NJ   18 M       9     885    5:07.02  5:07
  29.Colyer Samper        Bloomfield,NJ      16 M       9     203    5:07.12  5:07
  30.Angel Rueda          Newark,NJ          36 M 10    9  U  892    5:07.18  5:07
  31.Max Huang            Montclair,NJ       12 M       9  U  888    5:07.60  5:08
  32.Joshua Martin        West Orange,NJ     26 M       9  U  920    5:07.91  5:08
  33.Johnathan Jackson    Roselle,NJ         22 M 5     9  U  871    5:08.51  5:09
  34.Dave Dicerbo         Lafayette,NJ       38 M       9     909    5:11.05  5:11
  35.Thomas Lee           Montclair,NJ       16 M       9     916    5:11.61  5:12
  36.Hector Cruz          Paterson,NJ        20 M 41    9  U  864    5:12.67  5:13
  37.Danny Paolazzi       Paramus,NJ         22 M       9  U  884    5:15.23  5:15
  38.Anton Matievski      Livingston,NJ      25 M 4     9  U  881    5:16.63  5:17
  39.Samuel Hartman       Plainsboro,NJ      32 M 41    9  U  868    5:17.82  5:18
  40.Jim Codianni         Mount Holly,NJ     28 M 3     9  U  862    5:18.87  5:19
  41.Durval Pinto         Kearny,NJ          39 M 10    9     924    5:25.51  5:26
  42.Anthony Bocchine     Somerset,NJ        26 M 5     9  U  859    5:27.27  5:27
  43.Robert Demmett       Bellmore,NY        26 M       9     865    5:28.31  5:28
  44.James Heaton         Woodbridge,NJ      31 M 33    9  U  870    5:29.97  5:30
  45.Kevin Jang           Morristown,NJ      24 M 5     9  U  872    5:30.51  5:31
  46.Jack Sipperly        Montclair,NJ       15 M       9     918    5:31.61  5:32
  47.Roberto Stagnaro     Elizabethport,NJ   19 M       9     901    5:33.48  5:33
  48.Jesus Abreu          Union City,NJ      35 M       9     851    5:36.30  5:36
  49.Luciano Dimino       Montclair,NJ       33 M       9     926    5:36.58  5:37
  50.Quaid Mullane        Bloomfield,NJ      15 M       9     921    5:37.17  5:37
  51.Jonathan Alaya       Bloomingdale,NJ    34 M 17    9  U  852    5:37.41  5:37
  52.David Chan           Trenton,NJ         29 M 3     9  U  861    5:39.06  5:39
  53.Aidan Leborgne       Parlin,NJ          14 M       9     876    5:39.56  5:40
  54.Ivan Timochko        Haworth,NJ         11 M       9  U  902    5:39.82  5:40
  55.Juan Carlos Nieves   Bloomfield,NJ      32 M       9     910    5:40.55  5:41
  56.Mustafa Aytas        Lincoln Park,NJ    36 M 41    9  U  858    5:41.41  5:41
  57.Jeremy Urbach        Highland Park,NJ   34 M 33    9  U  903    5:46.49  5:46
  58.Lefan He             Belle Mead,NJ      26 M 1     9  U  869    5:49.44  5:49
  59.Connor Walters       Westfield,NJ       25 M 22    9  U  905    5:50.99  5:51
  60.John Mccarthy        Brooklyn,NY        37 M       9  U  882    5:51.52  5:52

MIDLAND MILE ALL FINISHERS FEMALE OPEN MEN SUB 7      
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
PUBLIC SERVICE Special Category Results
MIDLAND MILE ALL FINISHERS MALE PUBLIC SERVICE      
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE

MIDLAND MILE ALL FINISHERS FEMALE PUBLIC SERVICE      
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
 Special Category Results
MIDLAND MILE ALL FINISHERS MALE                     
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE

MIDLAND MILE ALL FINISHERS FEMALE                     
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| FAMILY | MENS 60+ | WOMENS 50+ | MENS 40-59 | WOMENS 40S | | OPEN WOMEN 7+ | OPEN WOMEN SUB 7 | OPEN MEN 7+ | OPEN MEN SUB 7 | PUBLIC SERVICE |
Teams Results
| OPEN MEN | MASTERS MEN 40 | MASTERS MEN 50 | MASTERS MEN 60 | MASTERS MEN 70 | OPEN WOMEN | MASTERS WOMEN 40 | MASTERS WOMEN 50 | MASTERS WOMEN 60 | MASTERS WOMEN 70 | MASTERS WOMEN 80
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


OPEN MEN Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     GARDEN ST TC NEW BALANCE "A" OPEN MEN     23:11.96 AVERAGE:   4:38.39
      4.Kyle Price           North Brunswick,NJ 30 M 1        U  887    4:20.99*
      6.Maanek Kumar         Piscataway,NJ      26 M 1        U  874    4:35.51*
      7.Will Appman          Hoboken,NJ         27 M 1        U  856    4:37.46*
     13.Brendan Conway       Ridgefield Park,NJ 24 M 1        U  863    4:42.68*
     25.Elliott Frieder      Montville,NJ       47 M 1   51   U  518    4:55.32*
    109.Lefan He             Belle Mead,NJ      26 M 1     9  U  869    5:49.44
  2     GARDEN ST TC NEW BALANCE "F" OPEN MEN     23:52.55 AVERAGE:   4:46.51
      1.Steve Lewandowski    Mountain Lakes,NJ  24 M 6        U  878    4:18.50*
     20.Obryan Cartegena     Mantua,NJ          25 M 6           923    4:48.39*
     23.Jonathan Frieder     Rye Brook,NY       47 M 6   51   U  519    4:50.05*
     26.Edel Flores          New Brunswick,NJ   23 M 6           912    4:56.16*
     33.Mike Anis            Jersey City,NJ     36 M 6        U  855    4:59.45*
    153.Peter Auteri         Pompton Lakes,NJ   66 M 6   2    U  404    6:16.37
  3     GARDEN ST TC NEW BALANCE "D" OPEN MEN     24:01.46 AVERAGE:   4:48.29
      2.Aaron Leskow         Toms River,NJ      26 M 4        U  877    4:18.94*
      9.Zach Martins         Warren,NJ          25 M 4        U  880    4:37.73*
     15.Wismith Francois     Woodbridge,NJ      26 M 4        U  867    4:43.88*
     40.Hakan Yuksel         Matawan,NJ         24 M 4           907    5:04.28*
     57.Anton Matievski      Livingston,NJ      25 M 4        U  881    5:16.63*
  4     GARDEN ST TC NEW BALANCE "C" OPEN MEN     24:39.32 AVERAGE:   4:55.86
     16.Chuck Schneekloth    Somerset,NJ        41 M 3   51   U  543    4:44.63*
     18.Drew Seaver          Jersey City,NJ     30 M 3        U  898    4:45.45*
     24.Chris Sallade        Princeton,NJ       46 M 3   51   U  542    4:51.38*
     31.Thomas Knowles       Oakland,NJ         42 M 3   52   U  530    4:58.99*
     62.Jim Codianni         Mount Holly,NJ     28 M 3        U  862    5:18.87*
     88.David Chan           Trenton,NJ         29 M 3     9  U  861    5:39.06
  5     FREEDOM RUNNING CLUB "A" OPEN MEN         25:00.88 AVERAGE:   5:00.18
     14.Atilla Sabahoglu     Franklin Park,NJ   40 M 41       U  893    4:43.08*
     22.Yean Jimenez         Union City,NJ      34 M 41       U  873    4:49.70*
     28.Daniel Bier          Short Hills,NJ     25 M 41       U  913    4:57.61*
     54.Hector Cruz          Paterson,NJ        20 M 41       U  864    5:12.67*
     60.Samuel Hartman       Plainsboro,NJ      32 M 41       U  868    5:17.82*
     95.Mustafa Aytas        Lincoln Park,NJ    36 M 41    9  U  858    5:41.41
  6     GARDEN ST TC NEW BALANCE "B" OPEN MEN     25:18.11 AVERAGE:   5:03.62
      5.Nathan Wojick        Milford,NJ         23 M 2        U  906    4:32.54*
     30.Shawn Williams       Bloomfield,NJ      41 M 2   52   U  555    4:58.78*
     32.Jason Timochko       Haworth,NJ         42 M 2   51   U  553    4:59.44*
     63.Jeffrey Lawson       Jersey City,NJ     47 M 2   52   U  531    5:19.16*
     70.Wesley Cole          Basking Ridge,NJ   48 M 2   52   U  510    5:28.19*
    100.Michael Terruso      Hillsborough,NJ    46 M 2   4    U  552    5:43.33
    260.Patrick Crowley      Franklin,NJ        33 M 2     8  U  778    7:41.67
  7     GARMIN RUNNERS "A" OPEN MEN               25:44.14 AVERAGE:   5:08.83
     12.Mark Williams        Columbia,NJ        45 M 19  69   U  564    4:41.90*
     17.Stuart Haynes        Chatham,NJ         42 M 19  69   U  521    4:45.41*
     58.Patrick Stewart      Stroudsburg,PA     42 M 19  69   U  550    5:17.30*
     73.Brian Bumgarner      Branchburg,NJ      48 M 19  69   U  505    5:29.00*
     76.David Small          Hoboken,NJ         47 M 19  69   U  547    5:30.53*
     77.Ruscel Kirkland      Haledon,NJ         43 M 19  4    U  528    5:31.24
    126.John Sabatino        Morris Plains,NJ   51 M 19  1    U  133    5:59.34
  8     GARDEN ST TC NEW BALANCE "E" OPEN MEN     26:00.52 AVERAGE:   5:12.10
     10.Stephen Rathbun      Springfield,NJ     25 M 5        U  890    4:40.38*
     48.Johnathan Jackson    Roselle,NJ         22 M 5        U  871    5:08.51*
     55.Samuel Valentin      Little Falls,NJ    48 M 5   52   U  559    5:13.85*
     69.Anthony Bocchine     Somerset,NJ        26 M 5        U  859    5:27.27*
     75.Kevin Jang           Morristown,NJ      24 M 5        U  872    5:30.51*
  9     SHORE AC "A" OPEN MEN                     28:01.44 AVERAGE:   5:36.29
     39.John Larkin          Sparta,NJ          29 M 36       U  875    5:03.01*
     50.Robert Skorupski     Rockaway,NJ        45 M 36  86   U  546    5:10.40*
     80.Daniel Campbell      Middletown,NJ      43 M 36  86   U  506    5:34.05*
     84.Alexandre Fernandes  Linden,NJ          47 M 36  86   U  515    5:36.74*
    177.Przemek Nowicki      Holmdel,NJ         73 M 36  187  U  436    6:37.24*
 10     CLIFTON RC "A" OPEN MEN                   28:19.86 AVERAGE:   5:39.97
     45.Angel Rueda          Newark,NJ          36 M 10       U  892    5:07.18*
     67.Durval Pinto         Kearny,NJ          39 M 10          924    5:25.51*
     96.Nickolas Joannidis   Fair Lawn,NJ       49 M 10  60   U  524    5:42.11*
    114.Joseph Steidle Jr    Lyndhurst,NJ       47 M 10  60   U  549    5:51.31*
    146.Nestor Suqui         Hackensack,NJ      44 M 10  60   U  567    6:13.75*
    301.Tom Allen            Montclair,NJ       65 M 10  2    U  401    8:20.22
 11     RVRR "A" OPEN MEN                         29:08.83 AVERAGE:   5:49.77
     74.James Heaton         Woodbridge,NJ      31 M 33       U  870    5:29.97*
    106.Jeremy Urbach        Highland Park,NJ   34 M 33       U  903    5:46.49*
    116.Thomas Duffy         Crosswicks,NJ      44 M 33       U  513    5:51.98*
    122.Minh-tri Vo          Piscataway,NJ      35 M 33       U  904    5:55.94*
    134.David Jasko          Monroe Township,NJ 45 M 33       U  523    6:04.45*
    181.Charles Wellman      Edison,NJ          41 M 33  4    U  554    6:39.68
    262.Ray Petit            New Brunswick,NJ   65 M 33  2    U  440    7:42.83
    314.John Frentz          Middlesex,NJ       62 M 33  2       413    8:34.04
    330.Matthew Reed         East Brunswick,NJ  45 M 33  1    U  959    8:49.99
 12     GEEZERS "A" OPEN MEN                      33:33.74 AVERAGE:   6:42.75
    113.Connor Walters       Westfield,NJ       25 M 22       U  905    5:50.99*
    172.Mike Walters         Westfield,NJ       60 M 22  172  U  449    6:35.15*
    188.James Hoyt           Hackettstown,NJ    67 M 22  172  U  419    6:44.64*
    223.John Klobus          Randolph,NJ        58 M 22       U  529    7:08.93*
    227.Peter Lee            Montville,NJ       61 M 22  172  U  427    7:14.03*
 13     FLEET FEET/ESSEX "A" OPEN MEN             36:40.15 AVERAGE:   7:20.03
     66.Jason Ben'ous        Montclair,NJ       40 M 17  67   U  503    5:24.35*
     87.Jonathan Alaya       Bloomingdale,NJ    34 M 17       U  852    5:37.41*
    256.Edward Trieste       Caldwell,NJ        51 M 17  118  U  562    7:35.66*
    341.Kevin Skorupski      Glen Ridge,NJ      54 M 17  118  U  545    8:58.32*
    349.John Maxwell         Clifton,NJ         68 M 17  118  U  432    9:04.41*

MASTERS MEN 40 Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     GARDEN ST TC NEW BALANCE "A" MEN 40       24:20.82 AVERAGE:   4:52.16
     16.Chuck Schneekloth    Somerset,NJ        41 M 3   51   U  543    4:44.63*
     23.Jonathan Frieder     Rye Brook,NY       47 M 6   51   U  519    4:50.05*
     24.Chris Sallade        Princeton,NJ       46 M 3   51   U  542    4:51.38*
     25.Elliott Frieder      Montville,NJ       47 M 1   51   U  518    4:55.32*
     32.Jason Timochko       Haworth,NJ         42 M 2   51   U  553    4:59.44*
    100.Michael Terruso      Hillsborough,NJ    46 M 2   4    U  552    5:43.33
  2     GARMIN RUNNERS "A" MEN 40                 24:23.93 AVERAGE:   4:52.79
     12.Mark Williams        Columbia,NJ        45 M 19  69   U  564    4:41.90*
     17.Stuart Haynes        Chatham,NJ         42 M 19  69   U  521    4:45.41*
     27.Peter Kashulines     Mountain Lakes,NJ  55 M 69  119  U  527    4:56.82*
     29.Mark Zamek           Allentown,PA       55 M 69  119  U  558    4:57.69*
     38.Brian Crowley        Hillsborough,NJ    53 M 69  119  U  512    5:02.11*
     58.Patrick Stewart      Stroudsburg,PA     42 M 19  4    U  550    5:17.30
     73.Brian Bumgarner      Branchburg,NJ      48 M 19  4    U  505    5:29.00
     76.David Small          Hoboken,NJ         47 M 19  4    U  547    5:30.53
     77.Ruscel Kirkland      Haledon,NJ         43 M 19  4    U  528    5:31.24
  3     GARDEN ST TC NEW BALANCE "B" MEN 40       25:58.97 AVERAGE:   5:11.79
     30.Shawn Williams       Bloomfield,NJ      41 M 2   52   U  555    4:58.78*
     31.Thomas Knowles       Oakland,NJ         42 M 3   52   U  530    4:58.99*
     55.Samuel Valentin      Little Falls,NJ    48 M 5   52   U  559    5:13.85*
     63.Jeffrey Lawson       Jersey City,NJ     47 M 2   52   U  531    5:19.16*
     70.Wesley Cole          Basking Ridge,NJ   48 M 2   52   U  510    5:28.19*
    153.Peter Auteri         Pompton Lakes,NJ   66 M 6   2    U  404    6:16.37
  4     SHORE AC "A" MEN 40                       28:00.37 AVERAGE:   5:36.07
     50.Robert Skorupski     Rockaway,NJ        45 M 36  86   U  546    5:10.40*
     80.Daniel Campbell      Middletown,NJ      43 M 36  86   U  506    5:34.05*
     84.Alexandre Fernandes  Linden,NJ          47 M 36  86   U  515    5:36.74*
    104.Michael Mooney       Center Valley,PA   62 M 86  136  U  434    5:45.68*
    119.Scott Linnell        Colts Neck,NJ      62 M 86  187  U  428    5:53.50*
  5     CLIFTON RC "A" MEN 40                     29:20.09 AVERAGE:   5:52.02
     90.Boris Gavilanes      Bogota,NJ          51 M 60  110  U  573    5:39.73*
     96.Nickolas Joannidis   Fair Lawn,NJ       49 M 10  60   U  524    5:42.11*
    114.Joseph Steidle Jr    Lyndhurst,NJ       47 M 10  60   U  549    5:51.31*
    128.Ben Teixeira         Kearny,NJ          56 M 60  110  U  551    5:59.66*
    138.Sergio Cano          Kearny,NJ          54 M 60  110  U  507    6:07.28*
    146.Nestor Suqui         Hackensack,NJ      44 M 10  4    U  567    6:13.75
  6     FLEET FEET/ESSEX "A" MEN 40               30:36.62 AVERAGE:   6:07.32
     59.Glen Freyer          Montclair,NJ       55 M 67  117  U  517    5:17.63*
     66.Jason Ben'ous        Montclair,NJ       40 M 17  67   U  503    5:24.35*
    121.John Kane            Montclair,NJ       59 M 67  117  U  526    5:55.47*
    161.Randy Miller         Montville,NJ       56 M 67  117  U  537    6:28.31*
    246.Michael Close        Little Falls,NJ    67 M 67  118  U  407    7:30.86*
  7     GARMIN RUNNERS "B" MEN 40                 31:28.76 AVERAGE:   6:17.75
    101.Joel Garrell         Morristown,NJ      60 M 70  169  U  417    5:43.68*
    110.John Hanlon          Riverdale,NJ       52 M 70  119  U  520    5:49.67*
    150.Steven Mancuso       Lebanon,NJ         60 M 70  169  U  430    6:15.51*
    166.Richard Carlson Jr   Boonton,NJ         51 M 70  119  U  508    6:31.72*
    222.Anthony Boyadjis     Maplewood,NJ       59 M 70  119  U  504    7:08.18*
    238.Jonathan Olesky      Mendham,NJ         62 M 70  2    U  437    7:24.41
  8     CLIFTON RC "B" MEN 40                     36:06.29 AVERAGE:   7:13.26
    158.Rick Andersen        Clifton,NJ         56 M 61  110  U  501    6:24.43*
    176.Jim Nicosta          Clifton,NJ         53 M 61  110     563    6:37.22*
    218.Chris Conway         Ridgefield Park,NJ 58 M 61  110  U  511    7:05.62*
    257.Carl Richko          Hewitt,NJ          68 M 61  160  U  443    7:35.99*
    303.Eugene Vater         Lyndhurst,NJ       69 M 61  161  U  448    8:23.03*
  9     MORRIS COUNTY STRIDERS "A" MEN 40         36:45.36 AVERAGE:   7:21.07
    155.Gregory Mullins      Bethlehem,PA       43 M 74       U  538    6:17.65*
    191.Bruce Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         69 M 74  174  U  425    6:45.48*
    212.Edward Neighbour     Sparta,NJ          55 M 74  124  U  539    7:00.28*
    235.Charles Castiglioni  Lake Hopatong,NJ   59 M 74  124  U  509    7:22.21*
    363.Robert Mcgill        Budd Lake,NJ       58 M 74  124  U  536    9:19.74*

MASTERS MEN 50 Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     GARMIN RUNNERS "A" MEN 50                 26:45.63 AVERAGE:   5:21.13
     27.Peter Kashulines     Mountain Lakes,NJ  55 M 69  119  U  527    4:56.82*
     29.Mark Zamek           Allentown,PA       55 M 69  119  U  558    4:57.69*
     38.Brian Crowley        Hillsborough,NJ    53 M 69  119  U  512    5:02.11*
    110.John Hanlon          Riverdale,NJ       52 M 70  119  U  520    5:49.67*
    126.John Sabatino        Morris Plains,NJ   51 M 19  119  U  133    5:59.34*
    166.Richard Carlson Jr   Boonton,NJ         51 M 70  4    U  508    6:31.72
    222.Anthony Boyadjis     Maplewood,NJ       59 M 70  4    U  504    7:08.18
  2     CLIFTON RC "A" MEN 50                     30:48.32 AVERAGE:   6:09.66
     90.Boris Gavilanes      Bogota,NJ          51 M 60  110  U  573    5:39.73*
    128.Ben Teixeira         Kearny,NJ          56 M 60  110  U  551    5:59.66*
    138.Sergio Cano          Kearny,NJ          54 M 60  110  U  507    6:07.28*
    158.Rick Andersen        Clifton,NJ         56 M 61  110  U  501    6:24.43*
    176.Jim Nicosta          Clifton,NJ         53 M 61  110     563    6:37.22*
    189.Jim Olivola          Rutherford,NJ      62 M 110 2    U  438    6:45.39
    218.Chris Conway         Ridgefield Park,NJ 58 M 61  4    U  511    7:05.62
  3     FLEET FEET/ESSEX "A" MEN 50               30:57.34 AVERAGE:   6:11.47
     59.Glen Freyer          Montclair,NJ       55 M 67  117  U  517    5:17.63*
    121.John Kane            Montclair,NJ       59 M 67  117  U  526    5:55.47*
    157.Michael Sneden       Bloomfield,NJ      60 M 117 167  U  446    6:23.01*
    161.Randy Miller         Montville,NJ       56 M 67  117  U  537    6:28.31*
    199.Michael Barry        Succasunna,NJ      65 M 117 167  U  405    6:52.92*
    243.Hugo Del Bove        Wyckoff,NJ         67 M 117 2    U  409    7:29.70
  4     SHORE AC "A" MEN 50                       31:50.99 AVERAGE:   6:22.20
    104.Michael Mooney       Center Valley,PA   62 M 86  136  U  434    5:45.68*
    133.John Kilduff         Middletown,NJ      67 M 136 186  U  422    6:03.89*
    162.Tony Plaster         Neptune,NJ         66 M 136 186  U  441    6:29.65*
    173.Harold Nolan         Navesink,NJ        71 M 187 136  U  453    6:35.40*
    204.Arthur Noland        Staten Island,NY   65 M 136 186  U  435    6:56.37*
  5     FLEET FEET/ESSEX "B" MEN 50               40:38.40 AVERAGE:   8:07.68
    242.George Swiatek       Verona,NJ          67 M 118 167  U  447    7:29.15*
    246.Michael Close        Little Falls,NJ    67 M 67  118  U  407    7:30.86*
    256.Edward Trieste       Caldwell,NJ        51 M 17  118  U  562    7:35.66*
    341.Kevin Skorupski      Glen Ridge,NJ      54 M 17  118  U  545    8:58.32*
    349.John Maxwell         Clifton,NJ         68 M 17  118  U  432    9:04.41*
  6     MORRIS COUNTY STRIDERS "A" MEN 50         41:05.04 AVERAGE:   8:13.01
    212.Edward Neighbour     Sparta,NJ          55 M 74  124  U  539    7:00.28*
    235.Charles Castiglioni  Lake Hopatong,NJ   59 M 74  124  U  509    7:22.21*
    240.Steve Austin         Long Valley,NJ     67 M 124 174  U  403    7:25.46*
    363.Robert Mcgill        Budd Lake,NJ       58 M 74  124  U  536    9:19.74*
    397.Stephen Holusha      Budd Lake,NJ       66 M 124 174  U  418    9:57.35*

MASTERS MEN 60 Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     SHORE AC "B" MEN 60                       19:06.14 AVERAGE:   6:22.05
    119.Scott Linnell        Colts Neck,NJ      62 M 86  187  U  428    5:53.50*
    173.Harold Nolan         Navesink,NJ        71 M 187 136  U  453    6:35.40*
    177.Przemek Nowicki      Holmdel,NJ         73 M 36  187  U  436    6:37.24*
  2     GARMIN RUNNERS "A" MEN 60                 19:23.60 AVERAGE:   6:27.87
    101.Joel Garrell         Morristown,NJ      60 M 70  169  U  417    5:43.68*
    150.Steven Mancuso       Lebanon,NJ         60 M 70  169  U  430    6:15.51*
    238.Jonathan Olesky      Mendham,NJ         62 M 70  169  U  437    7:24.41*
  3     SHORE AC "A" MEN 60                       19:29.91 AVERAGE:   6:29.97
    133.John Kilduff         Middletown,NJ      67 M 136 186  U  422    6:03.89*
    162.Tony Plaster         Neptune,NJ         66 M 136 186  U  441    6:29.65*
    204.Arthur Noland        Staten Island,NY   65 M 136 186  U  435    6:56.37*
  4     GEEZERS "A" MEN 60                        20:33.82 AVERAGE:   6:51.27
    172.Mike Walters         Westfield,NJ       60 M 22  172  U  449    6:35.15*
    188.James Hoyt           Hackettstown,NJ    67 M 22  172  U  419    6:44.64*
    227.Peter Lee            Montville,NJ       61 M 22  172  U  427    7:14.03*
  5     FLEET FEET/ESSEX "A" MEN 60               20:45.08 AVERAGE:   6:55.03
    157.Michael Sneden       Bloomfield,NJ      60 M 117 167  U  446    6:23.01*
    199.Michael Barry        Succasunna,NJ      65 M 117 167  U  405    6:52.92*
    242.George Swiatek       Verona,NJ          67 M 118 167  U  447    7:29.15*
    243.Hugo Del Bove        Wyckoff,NJ         67 M 117 2    U  409    7:29.70
  6     CLIFTON RC "A" MEN 60                     21:11.63 AVERAGE:   7:03.88
    189.Jim Olivola          Rutherford,NJ      62 M 110 160  U  438    6:45.39*
    195.Ezequiel Garcia      Newark,NJ          72 M 160 210  U  416    6:50.25*
    257.Carl Richko          Hewitt,NJ          68 M 61  160  U  443    7:35.99*
    301.Tom Allen            Montclair,NJ       65 M 10  2    U  401    8:20.22
  7     CJRRC "A" MEN 60                          22:05.88 AVERAGE:   7:21.96
    169.Mark Fukayama        Marlboro,NJ        63 M 158      U  415    6:33.79*
    261.Marty Slutzky        Edison,NJ          72 M 158 208  U  445    7:41.94*
    271.Richard Freundlich   Westfield,NJ       65 M 158      U  414    7:50.15*
    356.Robert Boyd          Colonia,NJ         71 M 158 2    U  406    9:09.22
    377.Jack Mathis          Mountainside,NJ    77 M 158 2    U  431    9:35.57
    465.Nathaniel Finestone  Mountainside,NJ    89 M 158 2    U  410   11:45.53
  8     NORTH JERSEY MASTERS "A" MEN 60           23:53.30 AVERAGE:   7:57.77
    221.Jack Frame           Berkeley Height,NJ 73 M 226 176  U  412    7:08.08*
    299.Mike Machuca         River Edge,NJ      79 M 226 176  U  429    8:18.06*
    305.Daniel Kirsch        Hackensack,NJ      76 M 226 176  U  423    8:27.16*
  9     MORRIS COUNTY STRIDERS "A" MEN 60         24:08.29 AVERAGE:   8:02.76
    191.Bruce Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         69 M 74  174  U  425    6:45.48*
    240.Steve Austin         Long Valley,NJ     67 M 124 174  U  403    7:25.46*
    397.Stephen Holusha      Budd Lake,NJ       66 M 124 174  U  418    9:57.35*
 10     CLIFTON RC "B" MEN 60                     24:31.85 AVERAGE:   8:10.62
    267.William Ash          Hewitt,NJ          76 M 161 210  U  402    7:45.15*
    303.Eugene Vater         Lyndhurst,NJ       69 M 61  161  U  448    8:23.03*
    304.Roland Ratmeyer      Bayonne,NJ         80 M 161 210  U  442    8:23.67*
    324.Marinus Matt Lalumia Clifton,NJ         78 M 161 2    U  424    8:44.91
 11     CLIFTON RC "C" MEN 60                     28:36.65 AVERAGE:   9:32.22
    313.Martin Jodar         Parlin,NJ          74 M 162 210  U  421    8:33.43*
    348.Joe Saley            Teaneck,NJ         77 M 162 211  U  444    9:04.24*
    438.Tony Fiory           Summit,NJ          77 M 162 211  U  411   10:58.98*
    463.Al Swan              Clifton,NJ         78 M 162 2    U  455   11:38.58

MASTERS MEN 70 Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     CLIFTON RC "A" MEN 70                     22:59.07 AVERAGE:   7:39.69
    195.Ezequiel Garcia      Newark,NJ          72 M 160 210  U  416    6:50.25*
    267.William Ash          Hewitt,NJ          76 M 161 210  U  402    7:45.15*
    304.Roland Ratmeyer      Bayonne,NJ         80 M 161 210  U  442    8:23.67*
    313.Martin Jodar         Parlin,NJ          74 M 162 2    U  421    8:33.43
  2     NORTH JERSEY MASTERS "A" MEN 70           23:53.30 AVERAGE:   7:57.77
    221.Jack Frame           Berkeley Height,NJ 73 M 226 176  U  412    7:08.08*
    299.Mike Machuca         River Edge,NJ      79 M 226 176  U  429    8:18.06*
    305.Daniel Kirsch        Hackensack,NJ      76 M 226 176  U  423    8:27.16*
  3     CJRRC "A" MEN 70                          26:26.73 AVERAGE:   8:48.91
    261.Marty Slutzky        Edison,NJ          72 M 158 208  U  445    7:41.94*
    356.Robert Boyd          Colonia,NJ         71 M 158 208  U  406    9:09.22*
    377.Jack Mathis          Mountainside,NJ    77 M 158 208  U  431    9:35.57*
    465.Nathaniel Finestone  Mountainside,NJ    89 M 158 2    U  410   11:45.53
  4     CLIFTON RC "B" MEN 70                     28:48.13 AVERAGE:   9:36.04
    324.Marinus Matt Lalumia Clifton,NJ         78 M 161 211  U  424    8:44.91*
    348.Joe Saley            Teaneck,NJ         77 M 162 211  U  444    9:04.24*
    438.Tony Fiory           Summit,NJ          77 M 162 211  U  411   10:58.98*

OPEN WOMEN Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     GARDEN ST TC NEW BALANCE "A" OPEN WOM     28:09.59 AVERAGE:   5:37.92
     65.Caryn Gehrke         Maplewood,NJ       35 F 301      U  706    5:23.41*
     68.Julie Williamson     Piscataway,NJ      24 F 301      U  724    5:27.16*
     81.Amy Williams         Hillsborough,NJ    28 F 301      U  723    5:36.02*
    112.Danielle Shannon     Somerset,NJ        28 F 301      U  718    5:50.58*
    117.Lauren Toth          Port Murray,NJ     23 F 301      U  722    5:52.42*
    224.Jennifer Dos Santos  Ledgewood,NJ       47 F 301 5    U  332    7:09.84
  2     GARDEN ST TC NEW BALANCE "B" OPEN WOM     28:23.35 AVERAGE:   5:40.67
     42.Emily Rosario        Brooklyn,NY        27 F 302      U  717    5:06.87*
     61.Suzanne Forlenza     Montclair,NJ       24 F 302      U  705    5:18.76*
    103.Shannon Mckenna      Parlin,NJ          26 F 302      U  710    5:45.53*
    132.Stephanie Belbey     Metuchen,NJ        22 F 302      U  703    6:03.46*
    139.Erin Lacosta         Somerville,NJ      24 F 302      U  726    6:08.73*
    310.Kristina Petillo     Lake Hiawatha,NJ   32 F 302   6  U  634    8:29.34
  3     GARMIN RUNNERS "A" OPEN WOM               31:58.61 AVERAGE:   6:23.72
    111.Melinda Coen         Morristown,NJ      33 F 319      U  704    5:50.27*
    137.Crissa Thurman       Glen Ridge,NJ      44 F 319 369     345    6:07.07*
    163.Connie Augustine     Mendham,NJ         49 F 319 369  U  328    6:29.88*
    185.Susan Olesky         Mendham,NJ         62 F 319 419  U  278    6:41.76*
    194.Aysha Mirza          Sewaren,NJ         37 F 319      U  711    6:49.63*
    253.Angie Dello          Whippany,NJ        56 F 319 3    U  259    7:34.04
  4     CLIFTON RC "A" OPEN WOM                   32:09.60 AVERAGE:   6:25.92
     53.Bianca Toledo        Bergenfield,NJ     22 F 310         721    5:11.75*
     99.Hortencia Aliaga     Garfield,NJ        46 F 310 360  U  326    5:43.25*
    178.Kerry Monahan        River Vale,NJ      55 F 310 410  U  307    6:37.62*
    206.Joanna Wierdak       Clifton,NJ         43 F 310 361  U  347    6:57.47*
    259.Jana Bravo           Rutherford,NJ      49 F 310 361  U  330    7:39.51*
    290.Raquel Foote         Paterson,NJ        36 F 310   6  U  611    8:08.93
  5     GARDEN ST TC NEW BALANCE "C" OPEN WOM     32:30.50 AVERAGE:   6:30.10
    141.Gabrielle Panepinto  Tenafly,NJ         44 F 303 351  U  341    6:10.12*
    148.Kimberly Aspholm     Haworth,NJ         48 F 303 351  U  327    6:14.78*
    171.Chelsea Stachura     North Brunswick,NJ 30 F 303      U  719    6:34.84*
    180.Anne Balfour         Morristown,NJ      42 F 303 351  U  329    6:39.14*
    197.Marianne Miller      Westfield,NJ       36 F 303      U  623    6:51.62*
    209.Hannah Heck          Somerville,NJ      28 F 303   6     615    6:59.35
    423.Prudence Jones       New Brunswick,NJ   47 F 303   6  U  619   10:31.23
  6     RVRR "A" OPEN WOM                         33:58.80 AVERAGE:   6:47.76
    152.Taylor Rehe          Somerville,NJ      24 F 333      U  716    6:16.32*
    190.Wendy Reed           E. Brunswick,NJ    49 F 333 383  U  344    6:45.45*
    192.Carol Richiusa       South Amboy,NJ     55 F 333 433  U  283    6:47.15*
    201.Jill Polilli         Piscataway,NJ      47 F 333 383  U  343    6:53.98*
    230.Christine Prorock-ro Somerville,NJ      53 F 333 433  U  281    7:15.90*
    237.Gresy Johnson        Somerset,NJ        49 F 333 5    U  334    7:22.92
    266.Marie Mezaber        Bedminster,NJ      41 F 333 5    U  338    7:44.84
  7     DE NOVO HARRIERS "A" OPEN WOM             38:02.95 AVERAGE:   7:36.59
    165.Nicole Aubuchon      Waldwick,NJ        39 F 313      U  701    6:31.49*
    220.Tara Oresto          Fair Lawn,NJ       41 F 313 363  U  340    7:07.38*
    225.Ivonne Centrella     Little Ferry,NJ    47 F 313 363  U  331    7:10.85*
    306.Amy Perlmutter       Fair Lawn,NJ       41 F 313 363  U  342    8:27.25*
    326.Jacqueline Reuveni   Paramus,NJ         52 F 313 413  U  282    8:45.98*
    346.Julie Gordon         Mahwah,NJ          41 F 313 5    U  333    9:03.58
***     DE NOVO HARRIERS "B" OPEN WOM             25:48.64 AVERAGE:   5:09.73
    288.Trish Andrews        Pompton Lakes,NJ   55 F 345 413  U  251    8:08.69*
    317.Carolyn Willis       Waldwick,NJ        52 F 345 413  U  299    8:36.37*
    346.Julie Gordon         Mahwah,NJ          41 F 313 345  U  333    9:03.58*
***     FLEET FEET/ESSEX "A" OPEN WOM             27:32.57 AVERAGE:   5:30.51
    214.Allison Kimmich      Montclair,NJ       49 F 317 367  U  335    7:01.74*
    379.Mellie Torres        Newark,NJ          45 F 317 367  U  346    9:36.54*
    437.Gina Imperato        Glen Ridge,NJ      47 F 317 367  U   69   10:54.29*

MASTERS WOMEN 40 Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     CLIFTON RC "A" WOM 40                     17:30.24 AVERAGE:   5:50.08
     99.Hortencia Aliaga     Garfield,NJ        46 F 310 360  U  326    5:43.25*
    107.Suzanne La Burt      Greenwood Lake,NY  55 F 360 410  U  269    5:47.50*
    127.Laura Delea          Sparta,NJ          53 F 360 410  U  258    5:59.49*
  2     GARMIN RUNNERS "A" WOM 40                 18:36.85 AVERAGE:   6:12.28
    129.Mary Christian       Flanders,NJ        55 F 369 419  U  255    5:59.90*
    137.Crissa Thurman       Glen Ridge,NJ      44 F 319 369     345    6:07.07*
    163.Connie Augustine     Mendham,NJ         49 F 319 369  U  328    6:29.88*
    175.Susan Kinsella       Millington,NJ      54 F 369 3    U  267    6:36.15
  3     GARDEN ST TC NEW BALANCE "A" WOM 40       19:04.04 AVERAGE:   6:21.35
    141.Gabrielle Panepinto  Tenafly,NJ         44 F 303 351  U  341    6:10.12*
    148.Kimberly Aspholm     Haworth,NJ         48 F 303 351  U  327    6:14.78*
    180.Anne Balfour         Morristown,NJ      42 F 303 351  U  329    6:39.14*
    224.Jennifer Dos Santos  Ledgewood,NJ       47 F 301 5    U  332    7:09.84
    423.Prudence Jones       New Brunswick,NJ   47 F 303   6  U  619   10:31.23
  4     RVRR "A" WOM 40                           21:02.35 AVERAGE:   7:00.78
    190.Wendy Reed           E. Brunswick,NJ    49 F 333 383  U  344    6:45.45*
    201.Jill Polilli         Piscataway,NJ      47 F 333 383  U  343    6:53.98*
    237.Gresy Johnson        Somerset,NJ        49 F 333 383  U  334    7:22.92*
  5     NORTH JERSEY MASTERS "A" WOM 40           21:55.94 AVERAGE:   7:18.65
    154.Kathleen Lamerton    Ridgewood,NJ       42 F 376      U  336    6:17.46*
    234.Debbie Brathwaite    Garfield,NJ        59 F 376 426  U  308    7:19.23*
    300.Cami Klein           Glen Rock,NJ       65 F 476 376  U  268    8:19.25*
  6     CLIFTON RC "B" WOM 40                     22:04.02 AVERAGE:   7:21.34
    206.Joanna Wierdak       Clifton,NJ         43 F 310 361  U  347    6:57.47*
    241.Antoinette Marmora   Jersey City,NJ     60 F 361 411  U  272    7:27.04*
    259.Jana Bravo           Rutherford,NJ      49 F 310 361  U  330    7:39.51*
    311.Lucy Sarabardo       Kearny,NJ          53 F 410 3       304    8:30.50
  7     FLEET FEET/ESSEX "A" WOM 40               22:42.02 AVERAGE:   7:34.01
    214.Allison Kimmich      Montclair,NJ       49 F 317 367  U  335    7:01.74*
    258.Dalva Santos         Belleville,NJ      58 F 367 417  U  285    7:37.58*
    284.Rosemary Williams    Montclair,NJ       51 F 367 417  U  292    8:02.70*
    320.Martta Kelly         West Orange,NJ     60 F 367 3    U  266    8:38.07
    379.Mellie Torres        Newark,NJ          45 F 317 5    U  346    9:36.54
    437.Gina Imperato        Glen Ridge,NJ      47 F 317 1    U   69   10:54.29
  8     DE NOVO HARRIERS "A" WOM 40               22:45.48 AVERAGE:   7:35.16
    220.Tara Oresto          Fair Lawn,NJ       41 F 313 363  U  340    7:07.38*
    225.Ivonne Centrella     Little Ferry,NJ    47 F 313 363  U  331    7:10.85*
    306.Amy Perlmutter       Fair Lawn,NJ       41 F 313 363  U  342    8:27.25*
  9     SHORE AC "A" WOM 40                       23:00.02 AVERAGE:   7:40.01
    239.Laura Donnelly       Princeton Junct,NJ 52 F 386 436  U  260    7:25.03*
    264.Susan Stirrat        Rockaway,NJ        62 F 386 436  U  288    7:43.43*
    274.Leslie Nowicki       Holmdel,NJ         55 F 386 436  U  277    7:51.56*
 10     RVRR "B" WOM 40                           23:22.81 AVERAGE:   7:47.60
    266.Marie Mezaber        Bedminster,NJ      41 F 333 384  U  338    7:44.84*
    268.Jo Ann Coffee        Somerset,NJ        69 F 384 433  U  256    7:45.63*
    275.Bonnie Brunish       Piscataway,NJ      68 F 384 433  U  309    7:52.34*
 11     CLIFTON RC "C" WOM 40                     24:17.40 AVERAGE:   8:05.80
    272.Stefani Meyer        Garfield,NJ        54 F 362 411  U  274    7:50.48*
    292.Annemarie Uebbing    Kearny,NJ          59 F 362 411  U  291    8:12.74*
    295.Peggy Richko         Hewitt,NJ          70 F 362 411  U  284    8:14.18*
 12     MORRIS COUNTY STRIDERS "A" WOM 40         25:55.53 AVERAGE:   8:38.51
    280.Cheryl Scher         South Rivers,NJ    54 F 374 424  U  286    7:56.88*
    302.Eva Fisher           Boonton,NJ         58 F 374 424  U  261    8:21.42*
    380.Carla Holusha        Budd Lake,NJ       56 F 374 424  U  265    9:37.23*

MASTERS WOMEN 50 Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     CLIFTON RC "A" WOM 50                     18:24.61 AVERAGE:   6:08.20
    107.Suzanne La Burt      Greenwood Lake,NY  55 F 360 410  U  269    5:47.50*
    127.Laura Delea          Sparta,NJ          53 F 360 410  U  258    5:59.49*
    178.Kerry Monahan        River Vale,NJ      55 F 310 410  U  307    6:37.62*
    311.Lucy Sarabardo       Kearny,NJ          53 F 410 3       304    8:30.50
  2     GARMIN RUNNERS "A" WOM 50                 19:17.81 AVERAGE:   6:25.94
    129.Mary Christian       Flanders,NJ        55 F 369 419  U  255    5:59.90*
    175.Susan Kinsella       Millington,NJ      54 F 369 419  U  267    6:36.15*
    185.Susan Olesky         Mendham,NJ         62 F 319 419  U  278    6:41.76*
    253.Angie Dello          Whippany,NJ        56 F 319 3    U  259    7:34.04
  3     NORTH JERSEY MASTERS "A" WOM 50           20:49.63 AVERAGE:   6:56.54
    159.Nora Cary            Morristown,NJ      63 F 476 426  U  254    6:26.30*
    215.Erika Campbell       Ridgewood,NJ       69 F 476 426  U  253    7:04.10*
    234.Debbie Brathwaite    Garfield,NJ        59 F 376 426  U  308    7:19.23*
  4     RVRR "A" WOM 50                           21:48.68 AVERAGE:   7:16.23
    192.Carol Richiusa       South Amboy,NJ     55 F 333 433  U  283    6:47.15*
    230.Christine Prorock-ro Somerville,NJ      53 F 333 433  U  281    7:15.90*
    268.Jo Ann Coffee        Somerset,NJ        69 F 384 433  U  256    7:45.63*
    275.Bonnie Brunish       Piscataway,NJ      68 F 384 3    U  309    7:52.34
  5     SHORE AC "A" WOM 50                       23:00.02 AVERAGE:   7:40.01
    239.Laura Donnelly       Princeton Junct,NJ 52 F 386 436  U  260    7:25.03*
    264.Susan Stirrat        Rockaway,NJ        62 F 386 436  U  288    7:43.43*
    274.Leslie Nowicki       Holmdel,NJ         55 F 386 436  U  277    7:51.56*
  6     CLIFTON RC "B" WOM 50                     23:30.26 AVERAGE:   7:50.09
    241.Antoinette Marmora   Jersey City,NJ     60 F 361 411  U  272    7:27.04*
    272.Stefani Meyer        Garfield,NJ        54 F 362 411  U  274    7:50.48*
    292.Annemarie Uebbing    Kearny,NJ          59 F 362 411  U  291    8:12.74*
    295.Peggy Richko         Hewitt,NJ          70 F 362 3    U  284    8:14.18
  7     FLEET FEET/ESSEX "A" WOM 50               24:18.35 AVERAGE:   8:06.12
    258.Dalva Santos         Belleville,NJ      58 F 367 417  U  285    7:37.58*
    284.Rosemary Williams    Montclair,NJ       51 F 367 417  U  292    8:02.70*
    320.Martta Kelly         West Orange,NJ     60 F 367 417  U  266    8:38.07*
  8     DE NOVO HARRIERS "A" WOM 50               25:31.04 AVERAGE:   8:30.35
    288.Trish Andrews        Pompton Lakes,NJ   55 F 345 413  U  251    8:08.69*
    317.Carolyn Willis       Waldwick,NJ        52 F 345 413  U  299    8:36.37*
    326.Jacqueline Reuveni   Paramus,NJ         52 F 313 413  U  282    8:45.98*
  9     MORRIS COUNTY STRIDERS "A" WOM 50         25:55.53 AVERAGE:   8:38.51
    280.Cheryl Scher         South Rivers,NJ    54 F 374 424  U  286    7:56.88*
    302.Eva Fisher           Boonton,NJ         58 F 374 424  U  261    8:21.42*
    380.Carla Holusha        Budd Lake,NJ       56 F 374 424  U  265    9:37.23*
 10     MORRIS COUNTY STRIDERS "B" WOM 50         29:42.70 AVERAGE:   9:54.23
    319.Debra Bernstein      Dover,NJ           65 F 425 474  U  252    8:37.91*
    421.Doris Hafemann       Clifton,NJ         78 F 425 524  U  264   10:29.04*
    425.Betty Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         67 F 425 474  U  270   10:35.75*
    553.Carol Neighbour      Sparta,NJ          77 F 425 3    U  276   17:26.91

MASTERS WOMEN 60 Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     NORTH JERSEY MASTERS "A" WOM 60           21:49.65 AVERAGE:   7:16.55
    159.Nora Cary            Morristown,NJ      63 F 476 426  U  254    6:26.30*
    215.Erika Campbell       Ridgewood,NJ       69 F 476 426  U  253    7:04.10*
    300.Cami Klein           Glen Rock,NJ       65 F 476 376  U  268    8:19.25*
  2     MORRIS COUNTY STRIDERS "A" WOM 60         33:04.33 AVERAGE:  11:01.44
    319.Debra Bernstein      Dover,NJ           65 F 425 474  U  252    8:37.91*
    425.Betty Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         67 F 425 474  U  270   10:35.75*
    521.Kathleen Davies      Hillburn,NJ        72 F 474 524  U  257   13:50.67*

MASTERS WOMEN 70 Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     MORRIS COUNTY STRIDERS "A" WOM 70         41:46.62 AVERAGE:  13:55.54
    421.Doris Hafemann       Clifton,NJ         78 F 425 524  U  264   10:29.04*
    521.Kathleen Davies      Hillburn,NJ        72 F 474 524  U  257   13:50.67*
    553.Carol Neighbour      Sparta,NJ          77 F 425 524  U  276   17:26.91*
  2     MORRIS COUNTY STRIDERS "B" WOM 70         50:45.75 AVERAGE:  16:55.25
    531.Diane Stone          Chatham,NJ         86 F 525 560  U  303   15:05.04*
    552.Shirley Pettijohn    Chatham,NJ         84 F 525 560  U  280   17:19.69*
    556.Melva Murray         Hillsborough,NJ    86 F 525 560  U  275   18:21.02*

MASTERS WOMEN 80 Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     MORRIS COUNTY STRIDERS "A" WOM 80         50:45.75 AVERAGE:  16:55.25
    531.Diane Stone          Chatham,NJ         86 F 525 560  U  303   15:05.04*
    552.Shirley Pettijohn    Chatham,NJ         84 F 525 560  U  280   17:19.69*
    556.Melva Murray         Hillsborough,NJ    86 F 525 560  U  275   18:21.02*

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Peter Kashulines     Mountain Lakes,NJ  55 M  U  527    4:56.82  4:57 89.28%
   2.Mark Zamek           Allentown,PA       55 M  U  558    4:57.69  4:58 88.98%
   3.Mark Williams        Columbia,NJ        45 M  U  564    4:41.90  4:42 86.75%
   4.Brian Crowley        Hillsborough,NJ    53 M  U  512    5:02.11  5:02 86.07%
   5.Jonathan Frieder     Rye Brook,NY       47 M  U  519    4:50.05  4:50 85.39%
   6.Chris Sallade        Princeton,NJ       46 M  U  542    4:51.38  4:51 84.44%
   7.Elliott Frieder      Montville,NJ       47 M  U  518    4:55.32  4:55 83.95%
   8.Stuart Haynes        Chatham,NJ         42 M  U  521    4:45.41  4:45 83.60%
   9.Glen Freyer          Montclair,NJ       55 M  U  517    5:17.63  5:18 83.38%
  10.Chuck Schneekloth    Somerset,NJ        41 M  U  543    4:44.63  4:45 83.27%
  11.Atilla Sabahoglu     Franklin Park,NJ   40 M  U  893    4:43.08  4:43 82.93%
  12.Michael Mooney       Center Valley,PA   62 M  U  434    5:45.68  5:46 81.42%
  13.John Kilduff         Middletown,NJ      67 M  U  422    6:03.89  6:04 81.00%
  14.Joel Garrell         Morristown,NJ      60 M  U  417    5:43.68  5:44 80.45%
  15.Nick Paolazzi        Paramus,NJ         59 M  U  540    5:41.08  5:41 80.23%
  16.Thomas Knowles       Oakland,NJ         42 M  U  530    4:58.99  4:59 79.97%
  17.Samuel Valentin      Little Falls,NJ    48 M  U  559    5:13.85  5:14 79.76%
  18.Jason Timochko       Haworth,NJ         42 M  U  553    4:59.44  4:59 79.70%
  19.Scott Linnell        Colts Neck,NJ      62 M  U  428    5:53.50  5:54 79.58%
  20.Przemek Nowicki      Holmdel,NJ         73 M  U  436    6:37.24  6:37 79.55%
  21.Shawn Williams       Bloomfield,NJ      41 M  U  555    4:58.78  4:59 79.37%
  22.Robert Skorupski     Rockaway,NJ        45 M  U  546    5:10.40  5:10 78.66%
  23.Harold Nolan         Navesink,NJ        71 M  U  453    6:35.40  6:35 77.75%
  24.Jeffrey Lawson       Jersey City,NJ     47 M  U  531    5:19.16  5:19 77.65%
  25.Peter Auteri         Pompton Lakes,NJ   66 M  U  404    6:16.37  6:16 77.49%
  26.John Kane            Montclair,NJ       59 M  U  526    5:55.47  5:55 77.07%
  27.Bill Hughes          Verona,NJ          56 M     914    5:48.98  5:49 76.62%
  28.Chuck Paul           Morristown,NJ      61 M  U  439    6:05.95  6:06 76.29%
  29.Wesley Cole          Basking Ridge,NJ   48 M  U  510    5:28.19  5:28 76.12%
  30.Brian Bumgarner      Branchburg,NJ      48 M  U  505    5:29.00  5:29 76.12%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Erika Campbell       Ridgewood,NJ       69 F  U  253    7:04.10  7:04 92.75%
   2.Nora Cary            Morristown,NJ      63 F  U  254    6:26.30  6:26 92.55%
   3.Suzanne La Burt      Greenwood Lake,NY  55 F  U  269    5:47.50  5:48 91.74%
   4.Mary Christian       Flanders,NJ        55 F  U  255    5:59.90  6:00 88.68%
   5.Susan Olesky         Mendham,NJ         62 F  U  278    6:41.76  6:42 87.76%
   6.Laura Delea          Sparta,NJ          53 F  U  258    5:59.49  5:59 86.34%
   7.Jo Ann Coffee        Somerset,NJ        69 F  U  256    7:45.63  7:46 84.59%
   8.Cathy Wright         Montclair,NJ       65 F  U  294    7:18.11  7:18 84.15%
   9.Hortencia Aliaga     Garfield,NJ        46 F  U  326    5:43.25  5:43 82.70%
  10.Bonnie Brunish       Piscataway,NJ      68 F  U  309    7:52.34  7:52 81.96%
  11.Peggy Richko         Hewitt,NJ          70 F  U  284    8:14.18  8:14 80.99%
  12.Kerry Monahan        River Vale,NJ      55 F  U  307    6:37.62  6:38 80.21%
  13.Susan Kinsella       Millington,NJ      54 F  U  267    6:36.15  6:36 79.34%
  14.Carol Richiusa       South Amboy,NJ     55 F  U  283    6:47.15  6:47 78.25%
  15.Kimberly Aspholm     Haworth,NJ         48 F  U  327    6:14.78  6:15 77.74%
  16.Debbie Brathwaite    Garfield,NJ        59 F  U  308    7:19.23  7:19 76.72%
  17.Antoinette Marmora   Jersey City,NJ     60 F  U  272    7:27.04  7:27 76.45%
  18.Susan Stirrat        Rockaway,NJ        62 F  U  288    7:43.43  7:43 76.03%
  19.Connie Augustine     Mendham,NJ         49 F  U  328    6:29.88  6:30 75.69%
  20.Crissa Thurman       Glen Ridge,NJ      44 F     345    6:07.07  6:07 75.48%
  21.Gabrielle Panepinto  Tenafly,NJ         44 F  U  341    6:10.12  6:10 74.87%
  22.Cami Klein           Glen Rock,NJ       65 F  U  268    8:19.25  8:19 73.88%
  23.Doris Hafemann       Clifton,NJ         78 F  U  264   10:29.04 10:29 73.68%
  24.Wendy Reed           E. Brunswick,NJ    49 F  U  344    6:45.45  6:45 72.71%
  25.Dalva Santos         Belleville,NJ      58 F  U  285    7:37.58  7:38 72.66%
  26.Kathleen Lamerton    Ridgewood,NJ       42 F  U  336    6:17.46  6:17 71.79%
  27.Debra Bernstein      Dover,NJ           65 F  U  252    8:37.91  8:38 71.31%
  28.Christine Prorock-ro Somerville,NJ      53 F  U  281    7:15.90  7:16 71.29%
  29.Angie Dello          Whippany,NJ        56 F  U  259    7:34.04  7:34 71.13%
  30.Allison Kimmich      Montclair,NJ       49 F  U  335    7:01.74  7:02 69.95%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Peter Kashulines     Mountain Lakes,NJ  55 M  U  527    4:56.82  4:57 89.28%
   2.Mark Zamek           Allentown,PA       55 M  U  558    4:57.69  4:58 88.98%
   3.Mark Williams        Columbia,NJ        45 M  U  564    4:41.90  4:42 86.75%
   4.Brian Crowley        Hillsborough,NJ    53 M  U  512    5:02.11  5:02 86.07%
   5.Steve Lewandowski    Mountain Lakes,NJ  24 M  U  878    4:18.50  4:18 85.95%
   6.Aaron Leskow         Toms River,NJ      26 M  U  877    4:18.94  4:19 85.95%
   7.Kyle Price           North Brunswick,NJ 30 M  U  887    4:20.99  4:21 85.50%
   8.Jonathan Frieder     Rye Brook,NY       47 M  U  519    4:50.05  4:50 85.39%
   9.Jovan Zigic          Nutley,NJ          23 M  U  908    4:20.21  4:20 85.29%
  10.Chris Sallade        Princeton,NJ       46 M  U  542    4:51.38  4:51 84.44%
  11.Elliott Frieder      Montville,NJ       47 M  U  518    4:55.32  4:55 83.95%
  12.Stuart Haynes        Chatham,NJ         42 M  U  521    4:45.41  4:45 83.60%
  13.Glen Freyer          Montclair,NJ       55 M  U  517    5:17.63  5:18 83.38%
  14.Max Huang            Montclair,NJ       12 M  U  888    5:07.60  5:08 83.31%
  15.Chuck Schneekloth    Somerset,NJ        41 M  U  543    4:44.63  4:45 83.27%
  16.Atilla Sabahoglu     Franklin Park,NJ   40 M  U  893    4:43.08  4:43 82.93%
  17.Aidan Ward           Montclair,NJ       16 M     788    4:46.00  4:46 82.63%
  18.Nathan Wojick        Milford,NJ         23 M  U  906    4:32.54  4:33 81.54%
  19.Michael Mooney       Center Valley,PA   62 M  U  434    5:45.68  5:46 81.42%
  20.Michael Postaski     Maplewood,NJ       36 M     886    4:41.20  4:41 81.13%
  21.John Kilduff         Middletown,NJ      67 M  U  422    6:03.89  6:04 81.00%
  22.Maanek Kumar         Piscataway,NJ      26 M  U  874    4:35.51  4:36 80.65%
  23.Joel Garrell         Morristown,NJ      60 M  U  417    5:43.68  5:44 80.45%
  24.Nick Paolazzi        Paramus,NJ         59 M  U  540    5:41.08  5:41 80.23%
  25.Joseph Amoresano     Hoboken,NJ         28 M     853    4:37.58  4:38 80.08%
  26.Zach Martins         Warren,NJ          25 M  U  880    4:37.73  4:38 80.07%
  27.Will Appman          Hoboken,NJ         27 M  U  856    4:37.46  4:37 80.07%
  28.Thomas Knowles       Oakland,NJ         42 M  U  530    4:58.99  4:59 79.97%
  29.Samuel Valentin      Little Falls,NJ    48 M  U  559    5:13.85  5:14 79.76%
  30.Jason Timochko       Haworth,NJ         42 M  U  553    4:59.44  4:59 79.70%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Erika Campbell       Ridgewood,NJ       69 F  U  253    7:04.10  7:04 92.75%
   2.Nora Cary            Morristown,NJ      63 F  U  254    6:26.30  6:26 92.55%
   3.Suzanne La Burt      Greenwood Lake,NY  55 F  U  269    5:47.50  5:48 91.74%
   4.Mary Christian       Flanders,NJ        55 F  U  255    5:59.90  6:00 88.68%
   5.Susan Olesky         Mendham,NJ         62 F  U  278    6:41.76  6:42 87.76%
   6.Laura Delea          Sparta,NJ          53 F  U  258    5:59.49  5:59 86.34%
   7.Jo Ann Coffee        Somerset,NJ        69 F  U  256    7:45.63  7:46 84.59%
   8.Cathy Wright         Montclair,NJ       65 F  U  294    7:18.11  7:18 84.15%
   9.Hortencia Aliaga     Garfield,NJ        46 F  U  326    5:43.25  5:43 82.70%
  10.Alexandra Niles      Montclair,NJ       35 F  U  725    5:09.14  5:09 82.59%
  11.Bonnie Brunish       Piscataway,NJ      68 F  U  309    7:52.34  7:52 81.96%
  12.Emily Rosario        Brooklyn,NY        27 F  U  717    5:06.87  5:07 81.95%
  13.Peggy Richko         Hewitt,NJ          70 F  U  284    8:14.18  8:14 80.99%
  14.Bianca Toledo        Bergenfield,NJ     22 F     721    5:11.75  5:12 80.64%
  15.Kerry Monahan        River Vale,NJ      55 F  U  307    6:37.62  6:38 80.21%
  16.Susan Kinsella       Millington,NJ      54 F  U  267    6:36.15  6:36 79.34%
  17.Caryn Gehrke         Maplewood,NJ       35 F  U  706    5:23.41  5:23 79.02%
  18.Suzanne Forlenza     Montclair,NJ       24 F  U  705    5:18.76  5:19 78.87%
  19.Liliah Gordon        Chesterfield,NJ    11 F  U  707    5:58.39  5:58 78.80%
  20.Carol Richiusa       South Amboy,NJ     55 F  U  283    6:47.15  6:47 78.25%
  21.Kimberly Aspholm     Haworth,NJ         48 F  U  327    6:14.78  6:15 77.74%
  22.Debbie Brathwaite    Garfield,NJ        59 F  U  308    7:19.23  7:19 76.72%
  23.Julie Williamson     Piscataway,NJ      24 F  U  724    5:27.16  5:27 76.71%
  24.Antoinette Marmora   Jersey City,NJ     60 F  U  272    7:27.04  7:27 76.45%
  25.Susan Stirrat        Rockaway,NJ        62 F  U  288    7:43.43  7:43 76.03%
  26.Connie Augustine     Mendham,NJ         49 F  U  328    6:29.88  6:30 75.69%
  27.Crissa Thurman       Glen Ridge,NJ      44 F     345    6:07.07  6:07 75.48%
  28.Gabrielle Panepinto  Tenafly,NJ         44 F  U  341    6:10.12  6:10 74.87%
  29.Amy Williams         Hillsborough,NJ    28 F  U  723    5:36.02  5:36 74.66%
  30.Emerson Cullis       New Canaan,CT      12 F     953    6:11.11  6:11 74.40%