ALA FIGHT FOR AIR STAIR CLIMB

Race Date:4-07-18


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| ELITE | FIRST RESPONDER | SCRUB | SCHOOLS | GEAR | EXCLUDE FROM AGE GRP
Teams Results
| CORPORATE CUP CHAL | BATTLE OF SCHOOLS | BATTLE OF SCRUBS | 1ST RESP CHALLENGE | FASTEST FIRE CHALL
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


ALA FIGHT FOR AIR STAIR CLIMB


00:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time         Place        Place      
   1.Stephen Marsalese    ,                  52 M   E      2:48.43       1/135     M50-59:1/16  
   2.Mark Greenlee        ,                  63 M   E      3:18.55       2/135     M60-98:1/8  
   3.Ted Enoch            ,                  49 M   E      3:32.56       3/135     M40-49:1/26  
   4.Talon Falcone        ,                  13 M   E      3:32.81       4/135     M 1-18:1/3  
   5.Brian Collins        ,                  41 M U S      3:36.38       5/135     M40-49:2/26  
   6.Carlos Acevedo       ,                  40 M   E      3:37.32       6/135     M40-49:3/26  
   7.Stefan Greendyk      ,                  22 M          3:37.42       7/135     M19-29:1/29  
   8.Chris Enoch          ,                  48 M   E      3:38.76       8/135     M40-49:4/26  
   9.Ken Myers            Lafayette Hill,PA  49 M          3:38.90       9/135     M40-49:5/26  
  10.Rohit Sharma         ,                  32 M   F      3:41.00       10/135    M30-39:1/37  
  11.Nabil Rizk           ,                  52 M   S      3:46.48       11/135    M50-59:2/16  
  12.Nicholas Concepcion  ,                  20 M   L      3:48.24       12/135    M19-29:2/29  
  13.Not Registered       ,                  99 M          3:51.84       13/135    NO AGE:1/16  
  14.Jose Angel           ,                  33 M          3:55.76       14/135    M30-39:2/37  
  15.Frank Malanga        ,                  21 M   F      3:59.45       15/135    M19-29:3/29  
  16.Not Registered       ,                  99 M          4:12.90       16/135    NO AGE:2/16  
  17.Alvio Hasko          ,                  29 M   L      4:16.63       17/135    M19-29:4/29  
  18.Aaron Pampo          ,                  20 M   L      4:17.10       18/135    M19-29:5/29  
  19.John Mitrano         ,                  49 M   S      4:19.17       19/135    M40-49:6/26  
  20.Christian Gonzalez   ,                  24 M   F      4:19.60       20/135    M19-29:6/29  
  21.Shawn Dowd           ,                  27 M   L      4:21.26       21/135    M19-29:7/29  
  22.Peter Richter        ,                  38 M   S      4:22.56       22/135    M30-39:3/37  
  23.Not Registered       ,                  99 M          4:26.16       23/135    NO AGE:3/16  
  24.Rogner Quintela      ,                  37 M          4:32.32       24/135    M30-39:4/37  
  25.Not Registered       ,                  99 M          4:35.44       25/135    NO AGE:4/16  
  26.Ketan Kansagra       ,                  44 M   S      4:38.50       26/135    M40-49:7/26  
  27.Not Registered       ,                  99 M          4:38.85       27/135    NO AGE:5/16  
  28.Sally Kalksma        ,                  55 F   E      4:39.00       1/100     F50-59:1/21  
  29.Not Registered       ,                  99 M          4:39.53       28/135    NO AGE:6/16  
  30.Ana Garcia           Flushing,NY        33 F U        4:42.43       2/100     F30-39:1/26  
  31.Shehan Rahman        ,                  40 M   S      4:42.53       29/135    M40-49:8/26  
  32.Charles Hamilton     ,                  24 M   S      4:44.90       30/135    M19-29:8/29  
  33.Steven Lovecchio     ,                  35 M   G      4:49.69       31/135    M30-39:5/37  
  34.Patrick Young        ,                  35 M   L      4:50.81       32/135    M30-39:6/37  
  35.Marlon Mejia         ,                  30 M          4:51.70       33/135    M30-39:7/37  
  36.Brendan Pytka        ,                  36 M          4:55.07       34/135    M30-39:8/37  
  37.Jaquan Scott         ,                  31 M   G      4:55.84       35/135    M30-39:9/37  
  38.Not Registered       ,                  99 M          4:56.58       36/135    NO AGE:7/16  
  39.Terrell Hannmons     ,                  17 M          4:57.48       37/135    M 1-18:2/3  
  40.Not Registered       ,                  99 M          4:58.61       38/135    NO AGE:8/16  
  41.Chris Herrmann       ,                  28 M U G      5:00.00       39/135    M19-29:9/29  
  42.Mary Cataudella      ,                  50 F          5:02.03       3/100     F50-59:2/21  
  43.Paul Arlt            Bridgewater,NJ     61 M U        5:03.37       40/135    M60-98:2/8  
  44.Not Registered       ,                  99 M          5:03.99       41/135    NO AGE:9/16  
  45.Jon-michael Caldwell ,                  33 M   S      5:04.60       42/135    M30-39:10/37  
  46.Herve Mondestin      ,                  50 M   S      5:05.11       43/135    M50-59:3/16  
  47.Mike Pizzano         ,                  37 M   S      5:05.11       44/135    M30-39:11/37  
  48.Not Registered       ,                  99 M          5:05.38       45/135    NO AGE:10/16  
  49.Nina Mikkilineni     ,                  31 F   S      5:06.84       4/100     F30-39:2/26  
  50.Deana Cardona        ,                  25 F          5:06.86       5/100     F19-29:1/25  
  51.Amanda Appleyard     ,                  30 F          5:07.63       6/100     F30-39:3/26  
  52.Doug Zehner          ,                  48 M          5:08.15       46/135    M40-49:9/26  
  53.Jerry Toto           ,                  27 M   F      5:10.22       47/135    M19-29:10/29  
  54.Jordi Pineda         ,                  30 M   L      5:13.27       48/135    M30-39:12/37  
  55.Wallace Rutkowski    ,                  65 M   L      5:13.68       49/135    M60-98:3/8  
  56.Joseph Mcqueen       ,                  35 M          5:14.47       50/135    M30-39:13/37  
  57.Ardi Mendoza         ,                  28 M          5:20.91       51/135    M19-29:11/29  
  58.Fernando Espinosa    ,                  31 M   G      5:23.78       52/135    M30-39:14/37  
  59.Kristina Ellison     ,                  27 F          5:25.05       7/100     F19-29:2/25  
  60.Cesar Arriaga        ,                  41 M          5:27.81       53/135    M40-49:10/26  
  61.John Chrystal Iii    ,                  54 M   F      5:28.56       54/135    M50-59:4/16  
  62.Thomas Hargraves     ,                  28 M   G      5:29.07       55/135    M19-29:12/29  
  63.Carrie Littlebit     ,                  40 F   F      5:29.85       8/100     F40-49:1/23  
  64.Eric Scott           ,                  45 M U        5:31.99       56/135    M40-49:11/26  
  65.Grace Gangitano      ,                  34 F   L      5:32.03       9/100     F30-39:4/26  
  66.Jericho Hernandez    ,                  27 M U F      5:33.59       57/135    M19-29:13/29  
  67.Louis Forst          ,                  54 M   F      5:35.67       58/135    M50-59:5/16  
  68.Danny Rivera         ,                  38 M U G      5:36.60       59/135    M30-39:15/37  
  69.Not Registered       ,                  99 M          5:37.54       60/135    NO AGE:11/16  
  70.Michelle Tuorto-coll ,                  42 F   S      5:38.61       10/100    F40-49:2/23  
  71.Eric Bisnauth        ,                  32 M          5:39.43       61/135    M30-39:16/37  
  72.Vincent Deleva       ,                  23 M   F      5:40.43       62/135    M19-29:14/29  
  73.Tiana Grieco         ,                  38 F   S      5:40.70       11/100    F30-39:5/26  
  74.Kevin Palek          ,                  28 M   G      5:42.14       63/135    M19-29:15/29  
  75.Christina Rangel     ,                  34 F          5:43.46       12/100    F30-39:6/26  
  76.Julia Jaskiewicz     Montclair,NJ       51 F          5:43.58       13/100    F50-59:3/21  
  77.Melanie New          ,                  32 F   L      5:43.77       14/100    F30-39:7/26  
  78.Bradley Orengo       ,                  29 M   L      5:44.27       64/135    M19-29:16/29  
  79.Taras Varshavsky     ,                  27 M   S      5:46.12       65/135    M19-29:17/29  
  80.James Jennings       ,                  49 M   G      5:47.45       66/135    M40-49:12/26  
  81.Jacqueline Tanis     ,                  22 F   S      5:49.47       15/100    F19-29:3/25  
  82.Michael Collings     ,                  45 M          5:51.76       67/135    M40-49:13/26  
  83.Sarah Boettcher      ,                  27 F   L      5:53.08       16/100    F19-29:4/25  
  84.Iris Chijioke        ,                  24 F   S      5:53.62       17/100    F19-29:5/25  
  85.Michael Weeks        ,                  28 M          5:53.73       68/135    M19-29:18/29  
  86.Alec Desocio         ,                  32 M   G      5:55.51       69/135    M30-39:17/37  
  87.Catharine Tanis      ,                  50 F   S      5:58.48       18/100    F50-59:4/21  
  88.Suzanne Pearson      ,                  37 F   S      6:05.97       19/100    F30-39:8/26  
  89.Anthony Virgil       ,                  34 M   G      6:07.62       70/135    M30-39:18/37  
  90.Nik Alexiades        ,                  38 M   S      6:08.67       71/135    M30-39:19/37  
  91.Joe Burke            ,                  47 M   G      6:09.38       72/135    M40-49:14/26  
  92.Aria Mahtabfar       ,                  29 M   S      6:09.96       73/135    M19-29:19/29  
  93.Alex Boucher         ,                  59 M          6:10.44       74/135    M50-59:6/16  
  94.Michelle Tavares     ,                  28 F   S      6:11.44       20/100    F19-29:6/25  
  95.Antonio Popola       ,                  33 M   G      6:11.70       75/135    M30-39:20/37  
  96.Mitchell Miller      ,                  56 M   S      6:11.88       76/135    M50-59:7/16  
  97.Carol Dinnocenzio    ,                  31 F   S      6:13.90       21/100    F30-39:9/26  
  98.Nikhil Mikkilineni   ,                  29 M   S      6:15.66       77/135    M19-29:20/29  
  99.Angie Mateus         ,                  34 F   L      6:16.08       22/100    F30-39:10/26  
 100.Darrell K. Terry Sr. ,                  56 M   S      6:16.96       78/135    M50-59:8/16  
 101.Lisa Greene          ,                  34 F   S      6:17.02       23/100    F30-39:11/26  
 102.Eloise Freitag       ,                  16 F   L      6:18.74       24/100    F 1-18:1/3  
 103.Joseph Vasfailo      ,                  59 M          6:19.64       79/135    M50-59:9/16  
 104.Tara Cirincione      ,                  24 F          6:20.70       25/100    F19-29:7/25  
 105.Not Registered       ,                  99 M          6:21.02       80/135    NO AGE:12/16  
 106.Ibin Raheem          ,                  34 M   G      6:22.07       81/135    M30-39:21/37  
 107.Laura Budinick Psyd  ,                  47 F   S      6:22.60       26/100    F40-49:3/23  
 108.Pete Albanese        ,                  27 M   G      6:23.88       82/135    M19-29:21/29  
 109.Steven Jacoby        ,                  47 M   S      6:25.61       83/135    M40-49:15/26  
 110.Ramadan Edwards      ,                  38 M   G      6:27.85       84/135    M30-39:22/37  
 111.Brandon Infantes     ,                  23 M   G      6:28.88       85/135    M19-29:22/29  
 112.Sandra Collins       ,                  46 F   S      6:29.09       27/100    F40-49:4/23  
 113.Not Registered       ,                  99 M          6:29.38       86/135    NO AGE:13/16  
 114.Zion Crichlow        ,                  35 M          6:32.21       87/135    M30-39:23/37  
 115.Drew Grieco          ,                  43 M   S      6:32.29       88/135    M40-49:16/26  
 116.Sindy Simoes         ,                  34 F          6:33.72       28/100    F30-39:12/26  
 117.Gillian Rosen        ,                  34 F          6:36.20       29/100    F30-39:13/26  
 118.Maggie Pogorelec     ,                  33 F   S      6:36.70       30/100    F30-39:14/26  
 119.Carlos Rivera        ,                  46 M   G      6:37.86       89/135    M40-49:17/26  
 120.Kent Walcott         ,                  58 M          6:38.07       90/135    M50-59:10/16  
 121.Eliza Berman         ,                  17 F   L      6:38.80       31/100    F 1-18:2/3  
 122.Jessica Miglin       ,                  40 F   S      6:39.83       32/100    F40-49:5/23  
 123.Ashmeid Allie        ,                  23 M   F      6:40.94       91/135    M19-29:23/29  
 124.Jacob Riesser        ,                  29 M   G      6:44.95       92/135    M19-29:24/29  
 125.Pratik Patel         New Brunswick,NJ   43 M          6:45.82       93/135    M40-49:18/26  
 126.Erin Caswell         ,                  30 F          6:47.66       33/100    F30-39:15/26  
 127.Brian Schroeder      ,                  38 M   S      6:49.21       94/135    M30-39:24/37  
 128.Suzanne Gambert-fors ,                  54 F   F      6:53.02       34/100    F50-59:5/21  
 129.Jay Tiongson         ,                  44 M   L      6:53.05       95/135    M40-49:19/26  
 130.Angelina Dennis      ,                  34 F   S      6:55.43       35/100    F30-39:16/26  
 131.Andrew Berman        ,                  56 M   L      6:55.84       96/135    M50-59:11/16  
 132.Marc Dennis          ,                  33 M   S      6:58.68       97/135    M30-39:25/37  
 133.Christine Rutherford ,                  28 F          7:00.72       36/100    F19-29:8/25  
 134.Maryann Arlt         ,                  64 F   S      7:01.39       37/100    F60-98:1/2  
 135.Edward Collins       ,                  46 M U S      7:02.01       98/135    M40-49:20/26  
 136.Michael Abdelmessih  ,                  34 M          7:04.30       99/135    M30-39:26/37  
 137.Atiya Jaha-rashidi   ,                  48 F   S      7:04.52       38/100    F40-49:6/23  
 138.Lucia Perez          ,                  26 F   F      7:07.48       39/100    F19-29:9/25  
 139.Carmen Mason         ,                  57 F   S      7:09.13       40/100    F50-59:6/21  
 140.Deborah Sims         ,                  48 F   L      7:09.22       41/100    F40-49:7/23  
 141.Lauren Dispinseri    ,                  44 F   S      7:10.13       42/100    F40-49:8/23  
 142.Amita Avadhani       ,                  51 F   L      7:14.82       43/100    F50-59:7/21  
 143.Pablo Avila          ,                  47 M          7:15.93       100/135   M40-49:21/26  
 144.Kelly Horgan         ,                  41 F   L      7:16.08       44/100    F40-49:9/23  
 145.Geoffrey Pelz        ,                  41 M   S      7:20.59       101/135   M40-49:22/26  
 146.Rashmi Aggarwal      Bridgewater,NJ     44 F          7:20.72       45/100    F40-49:10/23  
 147.Nazly Shariari       ,                  50 F          7:24.14       46/100    F50-59:8/21  
 148.Michael Armstrong    ,                  34 M   G      7:24.51       102/135   M30-39:27/37  
 149.Patricia Mitrano     ,                  57 F   S      7:26.22       47/100    F50-59:9/21  
 150.Donald Robertella    ,                  44 M   F      7:26.46       103/135   M40-49:23/26  
 151.Jemison Mcintosh     ,                  32 M   G      7:30.57       104/135   M30-39:28/37  
 152.Bettyann Kempin      ,                  49 F   S      7:35.92       48/100    F40-49:11/23  
 153.Venkita Seshadri     ,                  65 M   S      7:36.42       105/135   M60-98:4/8  
 154.Salma Sanchez Mendez ,                  20 F   L      7:37.27       49/100    F19-29:10/25  
 155.Nilani Ravichandran  ,                  48 F   S      7:37.38       50/100    F40-49:12/23  
 156.Paola Ogando         ,                  28 F          7:40.39       51/100    F19-29:11/25  
 157.Marie Davis          ,                  56 F          7:41.79       52/100    F50-59:10/21  
 158.Linda Kamateh        ,                  39 F   S      7:43.17       53/100    F30-39:17/26  
 159.Jordan Terry         ,                  12 F          7:43.44       54/100    F 1-18:3/3  
 160.Anijaah Brown        ,                  26 F          7:45.59       55/100    F19-29:12/25  
 161.Roopa Kansagra       ,                  45 F   S      7:45.88       56/100    F40-49:13/23  
 162.Erin Devery          ,                  30 F   S      7:46.34       57/100    F30-39:18/26  
 163.Kim Bateman          ,                  49 F          7:46.51       58/100    F40-49:14/23  
 164.Angel Narvaez        ,                  33 M   G      7:48.36       106/135   M30-39:29/37  
 165.Vonmendez Mendez     ,                  56 F   S      7:52.51       59/100    F50-59:11/21  
 166.Stephanie Kelson     ,                  21 F   L      7:52.79       60/100    F19-29:13/25  
 167.Diana Hansford       ,                  49 F   L      8:00.14       61/100    F40-49:15/23  
 168.Rich Musso           ,                  56 M   F      8:00.44       107/135   M50-59:12/16  
 169.Thomas Hawkins       Hillside,NJ        11 M          8:05.27       108/135   M 1-18:3/3  
 170.Rose Turiano         ,                  50 F   S      8:06.74       62/100    F50-59:12/21  
 171.Felesia Bowen        ,                  51 F   L      8:07.73       63/100    F50-59:13/21  
 172.Sakura Ando          ,                  25 F   L      8:09.54       64/100    F19-29:14/25  
 173.Not Registered       ,                  99 M          8:11.85       109/135   NO AGE:14/16  
 174.Renee Harris         ,                  47 F U        8:12.26       65/100    F40-49:16/23  
 175.Cresilito Trinidad   ,                  29 M   L      8:15.86       110/135   M19-29:25/29  
 176.Sharon Perry         ,                  56 F          8:16.09       66/100    F50-59:14/21  
 177.Russell Jackson      ,                  27 M   L      8:16.85       111/135   M19-29:26/29  
 178.Michael Dinnocenzio  ,                  32 M   S      8:23.00       112/135   M30-39:30/37  
 179.Nakita Whatley       ,                  29 F   S      8:25.95       67/100    F19-29:15/25  
 180.David Kinney         ,                  51 M   G      8:26.32       113/135   M50-59:13/16  
 181.Sylvia Pasieka       ,                  36 F   S      8:30.68       68/100    F30-39:19/26  
 182.Louis Maisonave Jr   ,                  37 M   G      8:30.70       114/135   M30-39:31/37  
 183.Taylor Klapp         ,                  25 F   S      8:32.57       69/100    F19-29:16/25  
 184.Laura Musano-rodrigu ,                  43 F   S      8:45.83       70/100    F40-49:17/23  
 185.Gabie Fernandes      ,                  27 F   S      8:45.88       71/100    F19-29:17/25  
 186.Andie Donohue        ,                  56 F          8:46.70       72/100    F50-59:15/21  
 187.Rao Mikkilineni      ,                  68 M   S      8:51.28       115/135   M60-98:5/8  
 188.Shashi Avadhani      ,                  54 M   L      8:52.81       116/135   M50-59:14/16  
 189.Laquanda Loggins     ,                  39 F   S      8:52.83       73/100    F30-39:20/26  
 190.John Ogin            ,                  31 M   G      8:53.10       117/135   M30-39:32/37  
 191.James Brees          ,                  35 M   G      8:55.62       118/135   M30-39:33/37  
 192.Deniz Gur            ,                  32 F   S      8:59.62       74/100    F30-39:21/26  
 193.Jon Suchdolski       ,                  27 M          9:02.47       119/135   M19-29:27/29  
 194.Monica Bianco        ,                  40 F   S      9:05.57       75/100    F40-49:18/23  
 195.Rubilyn Reyes        ,                  44 F   S      9:11.18       76/100    F40-49:19/23  
 196.Melissa Vasquez      ,                  29 F   S      9:11.22       77/100    F19-29:18/25  
 197.Vanessa Cardona      ,                  27 F          9:20.61       78/100    F19-29:19/25  
 198.Mathew Pribish       ,                  44 M   F      9:27.92       120/135   M40-49:24/26  
 199.Richie Rivera        ,                  30 M          9:27.93       121/135   M30-39:34/37  
 200.Bonita C. Hickman    ,                  55 F   S      9:45.76       79/100    F50-59:16/21  
 201.Karen Robinson       ,                  52 F          9:56.53       80/100    F50-59:17/21  
 202.Koneshon Knott       ,                  36 F   S     10:06.15       81/100    F30-39:22/26  
 203.Emily Rosania        ,                  31 F   S     10:09.43       82/100    F30-39:23/26  
 204.Chris Diekhaus       ,                  55 F   S     10:14.51       83/100    F50-59:18/21  
 205.Satish Kanamarlapudi ,                  35 M         10:16.58       122/135   M30-39:35/37  
 206.James Cotrel         ,                  41 M         11:15.05       123/135   M40-49:25/26  
 207.David Price Jr       ,                  35 M         11:17.59       124/135   M30-39:36/37  
 208.Jill Giordano        ,                  40 F   S     11:21.29       84/100    F40-49:20/23  
 209.Foyah Mcleod         ,                  33 F         11:23.30       85/100    F30-39:24/26  
 210.Jacqueline Molina    ,                  54 F   F     11:31.67       86/100    F50-59:19/21  
 211.Jacqueline Bowers    ,                  23 F   L     11:37.71       87/100    F19-29:20/25  
 212.Janine Marley        ,                  58 F   S     11:37.95       88/100    F50-59:20/21  
 213.Sundra Parker        ,                  59 F         11:45.54       89/100    F50-59:21/21  
 214.Janette Demaio       ,                  21 F   L     11:56.30       90/100    F19-29:21/25  
 215.Charlie Streitz      ,                  29 F   L     12:16.12       91/100    F19-29:22/25  
 216.Not Registered       ,                  99 M         13:15.49       125/135   NO AGE:15/16  
 217.Kicha Ganapathy      ,                  71 M   S     13:18.35       126/135   M60-98:6/8  
 218.John Rutkowski       ,                  66 M   L     13:20.95       127/135   M60-98:7/8  
 219.Amanda Vasquez       ,                  24 F   L     13:33.80       92/100    F19-29:23/25  
 220.Mike Fong            ,                  34 M   L     13:59.27       128/135   M30-39:37/37  
 221.David Parker         ,                  51 M   G     14:00.33       129/135   M50-59:15/16  
 222.Grace Fong           ,                  34 F   L     14:07.03       93/100    F30-39:25/26  
 223.Not Registered       ,                  99 M         14:49.37       130/135   NO AGE:16/16  
 224.Angie Cardona        ,                  28 F   L     15:04.94       94/100    F19-29:24/25  
 225.Siri Patel           ,                  29 F   S     15:18.11       95/100    F19-29:25/25  
 226.Taiesha Barber       ,                  42 F   S     15:27.79       96/100    F40-49:21/23  
 227.Robin Dickerson      ,                  40 F   S     15:44.17       97/100    F40-49:22/23  
 228.Jessica Smith        ,                  31 F   S     15:44.87       98/100    F30-39:26/26  
 229.Carol Ann Lipsett    ,                  60 F         15:51.62       99/100    F60-98:2/2  
 230.Arun Kulkarni        ,                  67 M         16:07.05       131/135   M60-98:8/8  
 231.Todd Slager          ,                  51 M         16:38.75       132/135   M50-59:16/16  
 232.Michele Spann-taylor ,                  49 F         17:02.56       100/100   F40-49:23/23  
 233.A. J. Wertz          ,                  41 M   G     20:58.89       133/135   M40-49:26/26  
 234.Ray Vargas           ,                  29 M   G     22:18.98       134/135   M19-29:28/29  
 235.Martin Hawley        ,                  27 M   G     22:29.42       135/135   M19-29:29/29  


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| ELITE | FIRST RESPONDER | SCRUB | SCHOOLS | GEAR | EXCLUDE FROM AGE GRP
Teams Results
| CORPORATE CUP CHAL | BATTLE OF SCHOOLS | BATTLE OF SCRUBS | 1ST RESP CHALLENGE | FASTEST FIRE CHALL
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
ALA FIGHT FOR AIR STAIR CLIMB TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
OvM1.Stephen Marsalese    ,                  52 M     E      1008    2:48.43  2:48
   2.Mark Greenlee        ,                  63 M     E      1007    3:18.55  3:19
   3.Ted Enoch            ,                  49 M     E      1003    3:32.56  3:33
   4.Talon Falcone        ,                  13 M     E      1004    3:32.81  3:33
   5.Brian Collins        ,                  41 M 102 S    U 1064    3:36.38  3:36
   6.Carlos Acevedo       ,                  40 M 3   E      1006    3:37.32  3:37
   7.Stefan Greendyk      ,                  22 M 2          1104    3:37.42  3:37
   8.Chris Enoch          ,                  48 M     E      1002    3:38.76  3:39
   9.Ken Myers            Lafayette Hill,PA  49 M            1306    3:38.90  3:39
  10.Rohit Sharma         ,                  32 M 155 F      1201    3:41.00  3:41
ALA FIGHT FOR AIR STAIR CLIMB TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
OvF1.Sally Kalksma        ,                  55 F     E      1001    4:39.00  4:39
   2.Ana Garcia           Flushing,NY        33 F 155      U 1303    4:42.43  4:42
   3.Mary Cataudella      ,                  50 F            1145    5:02.03  5:02
   4.Nina Mikkilineni     ,                  31 F 103 S      1059    5:06.84  5:07
   5.Deana Cardona        ,                  25 F 2          1099    5:06.86  5:07
   6.Amanda Appleyard     ,                  30 F 3          1110    5:07.63  5:08
   7.Kristina Ellison     ,                  27 F 2          1103    5:25.05  5:25
   8.Carrie Littlebit     ,                  40 F 155 F      1199    5:29.85  5:30
   9.Grace Gangitano      ,                  34 F 53  L      1178    5:32.03  5:32
  10.Michelle Tuorto-coll ,                  42 F 102 S      1082    5:38.61  5:39
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
ALA FIGHT FOR AIR STAIR CLIMB TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
OvM1.Stephen Marsalese    ,                  52 M     E      1008    2:48.43  2:48
   1.Mark Greenlee        ,                  63 M     E      1007    3:18.55  3:19
   2.Ted Enoch            ,                  49 M     E      1003    3:32.56  3:33
   3.Brian Collins        ,                  41 M 102 S    U 1064    3:36.38  3:36
   4.Carlos Acevedo       ,                  40 M 3   E      1006    3:37.32  3:37
   5.Chris Enoch          ,                  48 M     E      1002    3:38.76  3:39
   6.Ken Myers            Lafayette Hill,PA  49 M            1306    3:38.90  3:39
   7.Nabil Rizk           ,                  52 M 102 S      1080    3:46.48  3:46
   8.John Mitrano         ,                  49 M 104 S      1027    4:19.17  4:19
   9.Ketan Kansagra       ,                  44 M 104 S      1023    4:38.50  4:38
  10.Shehan Rahman        ,                  40 M 102 S      1079    4:42.53  4:43
ALA FIGHT FOR AIR STAIR CLIMB TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
OvF1.Sally Kalksma        ,                  55 F     E      1001    4:39.00  4:39
   1.Mary Cataudella      ,                  50 F            1145    5:02.03  5:02
   2.Carrie Littlebit     ,                  40 F 155 F      1199    5:29.85  5:30
   3.Michelle Tuorto-coll ,                  42 F 102 S      1082    5:38.61  5:39
   4.Julia Jaskiewicz     Montclair,NJ       51 F 104        1308    5:43.58  5:44
   5.Catharine Tanis      ,                  50 F 105 S      1096    5:58.48  5:58
   6.Laura Budinick Psyd  ,                  47 F 104 S      1039    6:22.60  6:23
   7.Sandra Collins       ,                  46 F 102 S      1066    6:29.09  6:29
   8.Jessica Miglin       ,                  40 F 102 S      1074    6:39.83  6:40
   9.Suzanne Gambert-fors ,                  54 F 152 F      1212    6:53.02  6:53
  10.Maryann Arlt         ,                  64 F 103 S      1050    7:01.39  7:01

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| ELITE | FIRST RESPONDER | SCRUB | SCHOOLS | GEAR | EXCLUDE FROM AGE GRP
Teams Results
| CORPORATE CUP CHAL | BATTLE OF SCHOOLS | BATTLE OF SCRUBS | 1ST RESP CHALLENGE | FASTEST FIRE CHALL
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

ALA FIGHT FOR AIR STAIR CLIMB           MALE 18 AND UNDER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Talon Falcone        ,                  13 M    4  E      1004    3:32.81  3:33   0.00%
   2.Terrell Hannmons     ,                  17 M   39         1319    4:57.48  4:57  78.22%
   3.Thomas Hawkins       Hillside,NJ        11 M  169         1321    8:05.27  8:05  54.31%


ALA FIGHT FOR AIR STAIR CLIMB           FEMALE 18 AND UNDER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Eloise Freitag       ,                  16 F  102  L      1148    6:18.74  6:19  68.65%
   2.Eliza Berman         ,                  17 F  121  L      1147    6:38.80  6:39  64.41%
   3.Jordan Terry         ,                  12 F  159         1307    7:43.44  7:43  59.65%


ALA FIGHT FOR AIR STAIR CLIMB           MALE AGES 19 TO 29 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Stefan Greendyk      ,                  22 M    7         1104    3:37.42  3:37   0.00%
   2.Nicholas Concepcion  ,                  20 M   12  L      1176    3:48.24  3:48  98.26%
   3.Frank Malanga        ,                  21 M   15  F      1203    3:59.45  3:59  93.11%
   4.Alvio Hasko          ,                  29 M   17  L      1158    4:16.63  4:17  86.69%
   5.Aaron Pampo          ,                  20 M   18  L      1142    4:17.10  4:17  87.21%
   6.Christian Gonzalez   ,                  24 M   20  F      1205    4:19.60  4:20  85.62%
   7.Shawn Dowd           ,                  27 M   21  L      1177    4:21.26  4:21  84.96%
   8.Charles Hamilton     ,                  24 M   32  S      1055    4:44.90  4:45  78.11%
   9.Chris Herrmann       ,                  28 M   41  G    U 1235    5:00.00  5:00  74.21%
  10.Jerry Toto           ,                  27 M   53  F      1202    5:10.22  5:10  71.58%


ALA FIGHT FOR AIR STAIR CLIMB           FEMALE AGES 19 TO 29 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Deana Cardona        ,                  25 F   50         1099    5:06.86  5:07  81.95%
   2.Kristina Ellison     ,                  27 F   59         1103    5:25.05  5:25  77.18%
   3.Jacqueline Tanis     ,                  22 F   81  S      1097    5:49.47  5:49  71.89%
   4.Sarah Boettcher      ,                  27 F   83  L      1150    5:53.08  5:53  71.07%
   5.Iris Chijioke        ,                  24 F   84  S      1012    5:53.62  5:54  71.07%
   6.Michelle Tavares     ,                  28 F   94  S      1034    6:11.44  6:11  67.63%
   7.Tara Cirincione      ,                  24 F  104         1101    6:20.70  6:21  66.04%
   8.Christine Rutherford ,                  28 F  133         1123    7:00.72  7:01  59.76%
   9.Lucia Perez          ,                  26 F  138  F      1218    7:07.48  7:07  58.79%
  10.Salma Sanchez Mendez ,                  20 F  154  L      1170    7:37.27  7:37  54.96%


ALA FIGHT FOR AIR STAIR CLIMB           MALE AGES 30 TO 39 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Rohit Sharma         ,                  32 M   10  F      1201    3:41.00  3:41   0.00%
   2.Jose Angel           ,                  33 M   14         1109    3:55.76  3:56  95.42%
   3.Peter Richter        ,                  38 M   22  S      1031    4:22.56  4:23  88.24%
   4.Rogner Quintela      ,                  37 M   24         1121    4:32.32  4:32  84.39%
   5.Steven Lovecchio     ,                  35 M   33  G      1236    4:49.69  4:50  78.42%
   6.Patrick Young        ,                  35 M   34  L      1181    4:50.81  4:51  78.15%
   7.Marlon Mejia         ,                  30 M   35         1119    4:51.70  4:52  76.42%
   8.Brendan Pytka        ,                  36 M   36         1195    4:55.07  4:55  77.30%
   9.Jaquan Scott         ,                  31 M   37  G      1239    4:55.84  4:56  75.57%
  10.Jon-michael Caldwell ,                  33 M   45  S      1052    5:04.60  5:05  73.83%


ALA FIGHT FOR AIR STAIR CLIMB           FEMALE AGES 30 TO 39 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Ana Garcia           Flushing,NY        33 F   30       U 1303    4:42.43  4:42  89.67%
   2.Nina Mikkilineni     ,                  31 F   49  S      1059    5:06.84  5:07  82.18%
   3.Amanda Appleyard     ,                  30 F   51         1110    5:07.63  5:08  81.78%
   4.Grace Gangitano      ,                  34 F   65  L      1178    5:32.03  5:32  76.51%
   5.Tiana Grieco         ,                  38 F   73  S      1090    5:40.70  5:41  76.57%
   6.Christina Rangel     ,                  34 F   75         1122    5:43.46  5:43  74.07%
   7.Melanie New          ,                  32 F   77  L      1165    5:43.77  5:44  73.52%
   8.Suzanne Pearson      ,                  37 F   88  S      1094    6:05.97  6:06  70.82%
   9.Carol Dinnocenzio    ,                  31 F   97  S      1084    6:13.90  6:14  67.46%
  10.Angie Mateus         ,                  34 F   99  L      1162    6:16.08  6:16  67.58%


ALA FIGHT FOR AIR STAIR CLIMB           MALE AGES 40 TO 49 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Ted Enoch            ,                  49 M    3  E      1003    3:32.56  3:33   0.00%
   2.Brian Collins        ,                  41 M    5  S    U 1064    3:36.38  3:36   0.00%
   3.Carlos Acevedo       ,                  40 M    6  E      1006    3:37.32  3:37   0.00%
   4.Chris Enoch          ,                  48 M    8  E      1002    3:38.76  3:39   0.00%
   5.Ken Myers            Lafayette Hill,PA  49 M    9         1306    3:38.90  3:39   0.00%
   6.John Mitrano         ,                  49 M   19  S      1027    4:19.17  4:19  97.10%
   7.Ketan Kansagra       ,                  44 M   26  S      1023    4:38.50  4:38  87.02%
   8.Shehan Rahman        ,                  40 M   31  S      1079    4:42.53  4:43  83.23%
   9.Doug Zehner          ,                  48 M   52         1309    5:08.15  5:08  81.05%
  10.Cesar Arriaga        ,                  41 M   60         1111    5:27.81  5:28  72.35%


ALA FIGHT FOR AIR STAIR CLIMB           FEMALE AGES 40 TO 49 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Carrie Littlebit     ,                  40 F   63  F      1199    5:29.85  5:30  80.52%
   2.Michelle Tuorto-coll ,                  42 F   70  S      1082    5:38.61  5:39  80.05%
   3.Laura Budinick Psyd  ,                  47 F  107  S      1039    6:22.60  6:23  75.19%
   4.Sandra Collins       ,                  46 F  112  S      1066    6:29.09  6:29  72.95%
   5.Jessica Miglin       ,                  40 F  122  S      1074    6:39.83  6:40  66.43%
   6.Atiya Jaha-rashidi   ,                  48 F  137  S      1020    7:04.52  7:05  68.60%
   7.Deborah Sims         ,                  48 F  140  L      1180    7:09.22  7:09  67.80%
   8.Lauren Dispinseri    ,                  44 F  141  S      1040    7:10.13  7:10  64.45%
   9.Kelly Horgan         ,                  41 F  144  L      1174    7:16.08  7:16  61.41%
  10.Rashmi Aggarwal      Bridgewater,NJ     44 F  146         1322    7:20.72  7:21  62.99%


ALA FIGHT FOR AIR STAIR CLIMB           MALE AGES 50 TO 59 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvM1.Stephen Marsalese    ,                  52 M    1  E      1008    2:48.43  2:48   0.00%
   1.Nabil Rizk           ,                  52 M   11  S      1080    3:46.48  3:46   0.00%
   2.Herve Mondestin      ,                  50 M   46  S      1093    5:05.11  5:05  83.17%
   3.John Chrystal Iii    ,                  54 M   61  F      1213    5:28.56  5:29  79.93%
   4.Louis Forst          ,                  54 M   67  F      1215    5:35.67  5:36  78.26%
   5.Alex Boucher         ,                  59 M   93         1187    6:10.44  6:10  73.96%
   6.Mitchell Miller      ,                  56 M   96  S      1075    6:11.88  6:12  71.89%
   7.Darrell K. Terry Sr. ,                  56 M  100  S      1035    6:16.96  6:17  70.93%
   8.Joseph Vasfailo      ,                  59 M  103         1197    6:19.64  6:20  72.20%
   9.Kent Walcott         ,                  58 M  120         1311    6:38.07  6:38  68.17%
  10.Andrew Berman        ,                  56 M  131  L      1146    6:55.84  6:56  64.28%


ALA FIGHT FOR AIR STAIR CLIMB           FEMALE AGES 50 TO 59 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvF1.Sally Kalksma        ,                  55 F   28  E      1001    4:39.00  4:39   0.00%
   1.Mary Cataudella      ,                  50 F   42         1145    5:02.03  5:02  98.66%
   2.Julia Jaskiewicz     Montclair,NJ       51 F   76         1308    5:43.58  5:44  88.02%
   3.Catharine Tanis      ,                  50 F   87  S      1096    5:58.48  5:58  83.27%
   4.Suzanne Gambert-fors ,                  54 F  128  F      1212    6:53.02  6:53  76.08%
   5.Carmen Mason         ,                  57 F  139  S      1026    7:09.13  7:09  76.32%
   6.Amita Avadhani       ,                  51 F  142  L      1139    7:14.82  7:15  69.61%
   7.Nazly Shariari       ,                  50 F  147         1318    7:24.14  7:24  67.18%
   8.Patricia Mitrano     ,                  57 F  149  S      1028    7:26.22  7:26  73.41%
   9.Marie Davis          ,                  56 F  157         1131    7:41.79  7:42  70.05%
  10.Vonmendez Mendez     ,                  56 F  165  S      1043    7:52.51  7:53  68.42%


ALA FIGHT FOR AIR STAIR CLIMB           MALE 60 AND OVER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Mark Greenlee        ,                  63 M    2  E      1007    3:18.55  3:19   0.00%
   2.Paul Arlt            Bridgewater,NJ     61 M   43       U 1313    5:03.37  5:03  91.85%
   3.Wallace Rutkowski    ,                  65 M   55  L      1179    5:13.68  5:14  92.17%
   4.Venkita Seshadri     ,                  65 M  153  S      1061    7:36.42  7:36  63.33%
   5.Rao Mikkilineni      ,                  68 M  187  S      1060    8:51.28  8:51  55.95%
   6.Kicha Ganapathy      ,                  71 M  217  S      1054   13:18.35 13:18  38.53%
   7.John Rutkowski       ,                  66 M  218  L      1168   13:20.95 13:21  36.47%
   8.Arun Kulkarni        ,                  67 M  230         1316   16:07.05 16:07  30.46%


ALA FIGHT FOR AIR STAIR CLIMB           FEMALE 60 AND OVER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Maryann Arlt         ,                  64 F  134  S      1050    7:01.39  7:01  86.18%
   2.Carol Ann Lipsett    ,                  60 F  229         1314   15:51.62 15:52  35.98%


ALA FIGHT FOR AIR STAIR CLIMB           MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Not Registered       ,                  99 M   13         1300    3:51.84  3:52   0.00%
   2.Not Registered       ,                  99 M   16         1356    4:12.90  4:13   0.00%
   3.Not Registered       ,                  99 M   23         1352    4:26.16  4:26   0.00%
   4.Not Registered       ,                  99 M   25         1301    4:35.44  4:35   0.00%
   5.Not Registered       ,                  99 M   27         1354    4:38.85  4:39   0.00%
   6.Not Registered       ,                  99 M   29         1317    4:39.53  4:40   0.00%
   7.Not Registered       ,                  99 M   38         1357    4:56.58  4:57   0.00%
   8.Not Registered       ,                  99 M   40         1401    4:58.61  4:59   0.00%
   9.Not Registered       ,                  99 M   44         1353    5:03.99  5:04   0.00%
  10.Not Registered       ,                  99 M   48         1359    5:05.38  5:05   0.00%


ALA FIGHT FOR AIR STAIR CLIMB           FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| ELITE | FIRST RESPONDER | SCRUB | SCHOOLS | GEAR | EXCLUDE FROM AGE GRP
Teams Results
| CORPORATE CUP CHAL | BATTLE OF SCHOOLS | BATTLE OF SCRUBS | 1ST RESP CHALLENGE | FASTEST FIRE CHALL
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


ELITE Special Category Results
ALA FIGHT FOR AIR STAIR CLIMB MALE ELITE               
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Stephen Marsalese    ,                  52 M     E      1008    2:48.43  2:48
   2.Mark Greenlee        ,                  63 M     E      1007    3:18.55  3:19
   3.Ted Enoch            ,                  49 M     E      1003    3:32.56  3:33
   4.Talon Falcone        ,                  13 M     E      1004    3:32.81  3:33
   5.Carlos Acevedo       ,                  40 M 3   E      1006    3:37.32  3:37
   6.Chris Enoch          ,                  48 M     E      1002    3:38.76  3:39

ALA FIGHT FOR AIR STAIR CLIMB FEMALE ELITE               
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Sally Kalksma        ,                  55 F     E      1001    4:39.00  4:39
FIRST RESPONDER Special Category Results
ALA FIGHT FOR AIR STAIR CLIMB MALE FIRST RESPONDER     
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Rohit Sharma         ,                  32 M 155 F      1201    3:41.00  3:41
   2.Frank Malanga        ,                  21 M 155 F      1203    3:59.45  3:59
   3.Christian Gonzalez   ,                  24 M 151 F      1205    4:19.60  4:20
   4.Jerry Toto           ,                  27 M 155 F      1202    5:10.22  5:10
   5.John Chrystal Iii    ,                  54 M 152 F      1213    5:28.56  5:29
   6.Jericho Hernandez    ,                  27 M 152 F    U 1216    5:33.59  5:34
   7.Louis Forst          ,                  54 M 152 F      1215    5:35.67  5:36
   8.Vincent Deleva       ,                  23 M 152 F      1214    5:40.43  5:40
   9.Ashmeid Allie        ,                  23 M 151 F      1204    6:40.94  6:41
  10.Donald Robertella    ,                  44 M 152 F      1219    7:26.46  7:26
  11.Rich Musso           ,                  56 M 151 F      1206    8:00.44  8:00
  12.Mathew Pribish       ,                  44 M     F      1194    9:27.92  9:28

ALA FIGHT FOR AIR STAIR CLIMB FEMALE FIRST RESPONDER     
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Carrie Littlebit     ,                  40 F 155 F      1199    5:29.85  5:30
   2.Suzanne Gambert-fors ,                  54 F 152 F      1212    6:53.02  6:53
   3.Lucia Perez          ,                  26 F 152 F      1218    7:07.48  7:07
   4.Jacqueline Molina    ,                  54 F 152 F      1217   11:31.67 11:32
SCRUB Special Category Results
ALA FIGHT FOR AIR STAIR CLIMB MALE SCRUB               
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Brian Collins        ,                  41 M 102 S    U 1064    3:36.38  3:36
   2.Nabil Rizk           ,                  52 M 102 S      1080    3:46.48  3:46
   3.John Mitrano         ,                  49 M 104 S      1027    4:19.17  4:19
   4.Peter Richter        ,                  38 M 104 S      1031    4:22.56  4:23
   5.Ketan Kansagra       ,                  44 M 104 S      1023    4:38.50  4:38
   6.Shehan Rahman        ,                  40 M 102 S      1079    4:42.53  4:43
   7.Charles Hamilton     ,                  24 M 103 S      1055    4:44.90  4:45
   8.Jon-michael Caldwell ,                  33 M 103 S      1052    5:04.60  5:05
   9.Herve Mondestin      ,                  50 M 105 S      1093    5:05.11  5:05
  10.Mike Pizzano         ,                  37 M 101 S      1087    5:05.11  5:05
  11.Taras Varshavsky     ,                  27 M 103 S      1063    5:46.12  5:46
  12.Nik Alexiades        ,                  38 M 104 S      1011    6:08.67  6:09
  13.Aria Mahtabfar       ,                  29 M 103 S      1057    6:09.96  6:10
  14.Mitchell Miller      ,                  56 M 102 S      1075    6:11.88  6:12
  15.Nikhil Mikkilineni   ,                  29 M 103 S      1058    6:15.66  6:16
  16.Darrell K. Terry Sr. ,                  56 M 104 S      1035    6:16.96  6:17
  17.Steven Jacoby        ,                  47 M 105 S      1091    6:25.61  6:26
  18.Drew Grieco          ,                  43 M 105 S      1089    6:32.29  6:32
  19.Brian Schroeder      ,                  38 M 104 S      1032    6:49.21  6:49
  20.Marc Dennis          ,                  33 M 102 S      1068    6:58.68  6:59
  21.Edward Collins       ,                  46 M 102 S    U 1065    7:02.01  7:02
  22.Geoffrey Pelz        ,                  41 M 102 S      1078    7:20.59  7:21
  23.Venkita Seshadri     ,                  65 M 103 S      1061    7:36.42  7:36
  24.Michael Dinnocenzio  ,                  32 M 101 S      1085    8:23.00  8:23
  25.Rao Mikkilineni      ,                  68 M 103 S      1060    8:51.28  8:51
  26.Kicha Ganapathy      ,                  71 M 103 S      1054   13:18.35 13:18

ALA FIGHT FOR AIR STAIR CLIMB FEMALE SCRUB               
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Nina Mikkilineni     ,                  31 F 103 S      1059    5:06.84  5:07
   2.Michelle Tuorto-coll ,                  42 F 102 S      1082    5:38.61  5:39
   3.Tiana Grieco         ,                  38 F 105 S      1090    5:40.70  5:41
   4.Jacqueline Tanis     ,                  22 F 105 S      1097    5:49.47  5:49
   5.Iris Chijioke        ,                  24 F 104 S      1012    5:53.62  5:54
   6.Catharine Tanis      ,                  50 F 105 S      1096    5:58.48  5:58
   7.Suzanne Pearson      ,                  37 F 105 S      1094    6:05.97  6:06
   8.Michelle Tavares     ,                  28 F 104 S      1034    6:11.44  6:11
   9.Carol Dinnocenzio    ,                  31 F 101 S      1084    6:13.90  6:14
  10.Lisa Greene          ,                  34 F 102 S      1071    6:17.02  6:17
  11.Laura Budinick Psyd  ,                  47 F 104 S      1039    6:22.60  6:23
  12.Sandra Collins       ,                  46 F 102 S      1066    6:29.09  6:29
  13.Maggie Pogorelec     ,                  33 F 105 S      1095    6:36.70  6:37
  14.Jessica Miglin       ,                  40 F 102 S      1074    6:39.83  6:40
  15.Angelina Dennis      ,                  34 F 102 S      1067    6:55.43  6:55
  16.Maryann Arlt         ,                  64 F 103 S      1050    7:01.39  7:01
  17.Atiya Jaha-rashidi   ,                  48 F 104 S      1020    7:04.52  7:05
  18.Carmen Mason         ,                  57 F 104 S      1026    7:09.13  7:09
  19.Lauren Dispinseri    ,                  44 F 104 S      1040    7:10.13  7:10
  20.Patricia Mitrano     ,                  57 F 104 S      1028    7:26.22  7:26
  21.Bettyann Kempin      ,                  49 F 105 S      1092    7:35.92  7:36
  22.Nilani Ravichandran  ,                  48 F 104 S      1030    7:37.38  7:37
  23.Linda Kamateh        ,                  39 F 104 S      1022    7:43.17  7:43
  24.Roopa Kansagra       ,                  45 F 103 S      1046    7:45.88  7:46
  25.Erin Devery          ,                  30 F 104 S      1013    7:46.34  7:46
  26.Vonmendez Mendez     ,                  56 F 104 S      1043    7:52.51  7:53
  27.Rose Turiano         ,                  50 F 104 S      1036    8:06.74  8:07
  28.Nakita Whatley       ,                  29 F 104 S      1037    8:25.95  8:26
  29.Sylvia Pasieka       ,                  36 F 102 S      1077    8:30.68  8:31
  30.Taylor Klapp         ,                  25 F 103 S      1056    8:32.57  8:33
  31.Laura Musano-rodrigu ,                  43 F 102 S      1076    8:45.83  8:46
  32.Gabie Fernandes      ,                  27 F 103 S      1053    8:45.88  8:46
  33.Laquanda Loggins     ,                  39 F 104 S      1025    8:52.83  8:53
  34.Deniz Gur            ,                  32 F 102 S      1072    8:59.62  9:00
  35.Monica Bianco        ,                  40 F 103 S      1051    9:05.57  9:06
  36.Rubilyn Reyes        ,                  44 F     S      1038    9:11.18  9:11
  37.Melissa Vasquez      ,                  29 F 102 S      1083    9:11.22  9:11
  38.Bonita C. Hickman    ,                  55 F 104 S      1019    9:45.76  9:46
  39.Koneshon Knott       ,                  36 F 104 S      1018   10:06.15 10:06
  40.Emily Rosania        ,                  31 F 101 S      1088   10:09.43 10:09
  41.Chris Diekhaus       ,                  55 F 102 S      1069   10:14.51 10:15
  42.Jill Giordano        ,                  40 F 104 S      1015   11:21.29 11:21
  43.Janine Marley        ,                  58 F 104 S      1042   11:37.95 11:38
  44.Siri Patel           ,                  29 F 103 S      1049   15:18.11 15:18
  45.Taiesha Barber       ,                  42 F 103 S      1044   15:27.79 15:28
  46.Robin Dickerson      ,                  40 F 104 S      1014   15:44.17 15:44
  47.Jessica Smith        ,                  31 F 102 S      1081   15:44.87 15:45
SCHOOLS Special Category Results
ALA FIGHT FOR AIR STAIR CLIMB MALE SCHOOLS             
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Nicholas Concepcion  ,                  20 M 53  L      1176    3:48.24  3:48
   2.Alvio Hasko          ,                  29 M 54  L      1158    4:16.63  4:17
   3.Aaron Pampo          ,                  20 M 51  L      1142    4:17.10  4:17
   4.Shawn Dowd           ,                  27 M 53  L      1177    4:21.26  4:21
   5.Patrick Young        ,                  35 M 53  L      1181    4:50.81  4:51
   6.Jordi Pineda         ,                  30 M 54  L      1167    5:13.27  5:13
   7.Wallace Rutkowski    ,                  65 M 53  L      1179    5:13.68  5:14
   8.Bradley Orengo       ,                  29 M 54  L      1166    5:44.27  5:44
   9.Jay Tiongson         ,                  44 M 51  L      1144    6:53.05  6:53
  10.Andrew Berman        ,                  56 M 55  L      1146    6:55.84  6:56
  11.Cresilito Trinidad   ,                  29 M 54  L      1172    8:15.86  8:16
  12.Russell Jackson      ,                  27 M 54  L      1159    8:16.85  8:17
  13.Shashi Avadhani      ,                  54 M 51  L      1140    8:52.81  8:53
  14.John Rutkowski       ,                  66 M 54  L      1168   13:20.95 13:21
  15.Mike Fong            ,                  34 M 54  L      1156   13:59.27 13:59

ALA FIGHT FOR AIR STAIR CLIMB FEMALE SCHOOLS             
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Grace Gangitano      ,                  34 F 53  L      1178    5:32.03  5:32
   2.Melanie New          ,                  32 F 54  L      1165    5:43.77  5:44
   3.Sarah Boettcher      ,                  27 F 54  L      1150    5:53.08  5:53
   4.Angie Mateus         ,                  34 F 54  L      1162    6:16.08  6:16
   5.Eloise Freitag       ,                  16 F 55  L      1148    6:18.74  6:19
   6.Eliza Berman         ,                  17 F 55  L      1147    6:38.80  6:39
   7.Deborah Sims         ,                  48 F 53  L      1180    7:09.22  7:09
   8.Amita Avadhani       ,                  51 F 51  L      1139    7:14.82  7:15
   9.Kelly Horgan         ,                  41 F 52  L      1174    7:16.08  7:16
  10.Salma Sanchez Mendez ,                  20 F 54  L      1170    7:37.27  7:37
  11.Stephanie Kelson     ,                  21 F 54  L      1160    7:52.79  7:53
  12.Diana Hansford       ,                  49 F 54  L      1157    8:00.14  8:00
  13.Felesia Bowen        ,                  51 F 51  L      1141    8:07.73  8:08
  14.Sakura Ando          ,                  25 F 51  L      1138    8:09.54  8:10
  15.Jacqueline Bowers    ,                  23 F 54  L      1151   11:37.71 11:38
  16.Janette Demaio       ,                  21 F 54  L      1153   11:56.30 11:56
  17.Charlie Streitz      ,                  29 F 54  L      1171   12:16.12 12:16
  18.Amanda Vasquez       ,                  24 F 54  L      1173   13:33.80 13:34
  19.Grace Fong           ,                  34 F 54  L      1155   14:07.03 14:07
  20.Angie Cardona        ,                  28 F 54  L      1152   15:04.94 15:05
GEAR Special Category Results
ALA FIGHT FOR AIR STAIR CLIMB MALE GEAR                
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Steven Lovecchio     ,                  35 M 204 G      1236    4:49.69  4:50
   2.Jaquan Scott         ,                  31 M 204 G      1239    4:55.84  4:56
   3.Chris Herrmann       ,                  28 M 204 G    U 1235    5:00.00  5:00
   4.Fernando Espinosa    ,                  31 M 208 G      1254    5:23.78  5:24
   5.Thomas Hargraves     ,                  28 M 204 G      1233    5:29.07  5:29
   6.Danny Rivera         ,                  38 M 208 G    U 1258    5:36.60  5:37
   7.Kevin Palek          ,                  28 M 204 G      1237    5:42.14  5:42
   8.James Jennings       ,                  49 M 210 G      1223    5:47.45  5:47
   9.Alec Desocio         ,                  32 M 210 G      1221    5:55.51  5:56
  10.Anthony Virgil       ,                  34 M 204 G      1240    6:07.62  6:08
  11.Joe Burke            ,                  47 M 204 G      1232    6:09.38  6:09
  12.Antonio Popola       ,                  33 M 210 G      1224    6:11.70  6:12
  13.Ibin Raheem          ,                  34 M 204 G      1238    6:22.07  6:22
  14.Pete Albanese        ,                  27 M 204 G      1234    6:23.88  6:24
  15.Ramadan Edwards      ,                  38 M 208 G      1253    6:27.85  6:28
  16.Brandon Infantes     ,                  23 M 210 G      1222    6:28.88  6:29
  17.Carlos Rivera        ,                  46 M 208 G      1257    6:37.86  6:38
  18.Jacob Riesser        ,                  29 M     G      1263    6:44.95  6:45
  19.Michael Armstrong    ,                  34 M 205 G      1241    7:24.51  7:25
  20.Jemison Mcintosh     ,                  32 M 201 G      1226    7:30.57  7:31
  21.Angel Narvaez        ,                  33 M 201 G      1227    7:48.36  7:48
  22.David Kinney         ,                  51 M 209 G      1259    8:26.32  8:26
  23.Louis Maisonave Jr   ,                  37 M 201 G      1225    8:30.70  8:31
  24.John Ogin            ,                  31 M 201 G      1228    8:53.10  8:53
  25.James Brees          ,                  35 M     G      1261    8:55.62  8:56
  26.David Parker         ,                  51 M 205 G      1243   14:00.33 14:00
  27.A. J. Wertz          ,                  41 M 209 G      1260   20:58.89 20:59
  28.Ray Vargas           ,                  29 M 205 G      1244   22:18.98 22:19
  29.Martin Hawley        ,                  27 M 205 G      1242   22:29.42 22:29

ALA FIGHT FOR AIR STAIR CLIMB FEMALE GEAR                
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
EXCLUDE FROM AGE GRP Special Category Results
ALA FIGHT FOR AIR STAIR CLIMB MALE EXCLUDE FROM AGE GRP
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE

ALA FIGHT FOR AIR STAIR CLIMB FEMALE EXCLUDE FROM AGE GRP
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| ELITE | FIRST RESPONDER | SCRUB | SCHOOLS | GEAR | EXCLUDE FROM AGE GRP
Teams Results
| CORPORATE CUP CHAL | BATTLE OF SCHOOLS | BATTLE OF SCRUBS | 1ST RESP CHALLENGE | FASTEST FIRE CHALL
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


CORPORATE CUP CHAL Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     PSEG                                      16:57.10 AVERAGE:   4:14.28
      6.Carlos Acevedo       ,                  40 M 3          1006    3:37.32*
     14.Jose Angel           ,                  33 M 3          1109    3:55.76*
     24.Rogner Quintela      ,                  37 M 3          1121    4:32.32*
     35.Marlon Mejia         ,                  30 M 3          1119    4:51.70*
     51.Amanda Appleyard     ,                  30 F 3          1110    5:07.63
     56.Joseph Mcqueen       ,                  35 M 3          1118    5:14.47
     60.Cesar Arriaga        ,                  41 M 3          1111    5:27.81
     64.Eric Scott           ,                  45 M 3        U 1124    5:31.99
     71.Eric Bisnauth        ,                  32 M 3          1113    5:39.43
     75.Christina Rangel     ,                  34 F 3          1122    5:43.46
     82.Michael Collings     ,                  45 M 3          1115    5:51.76
    120.Kent Walcott         ,                  58 M 3          1311    6:38.07
    133.Christine Rutherford ,                  28 F 3          1123    7:00.72
    163.Kim Bateman          ,                  49 F 3          1112    7:46.51
    174.Renee Harris         ,                  47 F 3        U 1117    8:12.26
    176.Sharon Perry         ,                  56 F 3          1120    8:16.09
    207.David Price Jr       ,                  35 M 3          1312   11:17.59
    232.Michele Spann-taylor ,                  49 F 3          1126   17:02.56
  2     CLIMB WITH INTEGRITY                      20:03.06 AVERAGE:   5:00.76
      7.Stefan Greendyk      ,                  22 M 2          1104    3:37.42*
     50.Deana Cardona        ,                  25 F 2          1099    5:06.86*
     59.Kristina Ellison     ,                  27 F 2          1103    5:25.05*
     85.Michael Weeks        ,                  28 M 2          1108    5:53.73*
    104.Tara Cirincione      ,                  24 F 2          1101    6:20.70
    114.Zion Crichlow        ,                  35 M 2          1102    6:32.21
    160.Anijaah Brown        ,                  26 F 2          1098    7:45.59
    193.Jon Suchdolski       ,                  27 M 2          1107    9:02.47
    197.Vanessa Cardona      ,                  27 F 2          1100    9:20.61
  3     BROADSTEPPERS                             35:37.82 AVERAGE:   8:54.45
    117.Gillian Rosen        ,                  34 F 1          1135    6:36.20*
    157.Marie Davis          ,                  56 F 1          1131    7:41.79*
    201.Karen Robinson       ,                  52 F 1          1134    9:56.53*
    209.Foyah Mcleod         ,                  33 F 1          1132   11:23.30*
  4     TEAM LAZ                                  41:57.68 AVERAGE:  10:29.42
    136.Michael Abdelmessih  ,                  34 M 4          1127    7:04.30*
    186.Andie Donohue        ,                  56 F 4          1128    8:46.70*
    199.Richie Rivera        ,                  30 M 4          1129    9:27.93*
    231.Todd Slager          ,                  51 M 4          1130   16:38.75*

BATTLE OF SCHOOLS Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     HIGH STEPPIN HIGHLANDERS                  18:13.99 AVERAGE:   4:33.50
     12.Nicholas Concepcion  ,                  20 M 53         1176    3:48.24*
     21.Shawn Dowd           ,                  27 M 53         1177    4:21.26*
     34.Patrick Young        ,                  35 M 53         1181    4:50.81*
     55.Wallace Rutkowski    ,                  65 M 53         1179    5:13.68*
     65.Grace Gangitano      ,                  34 F 53  L      1178    5:32.03
    140.Deborah Sims         ,                  48 F 53  L      1180    7:09.22
  2     LIL' WHEEZERS                             20:57.94 AVERAGE:   5:14.48
     17.Alvio Hasko          ,                  29 M 54         1158    4:16.63*
     54.Jordi Pineda         ,                  30 M 54         1167    5:13.27*
     77.Melanie New          ,                  32 F 54         1165    5:43.77*
     78.Bradley Orengo       ,                  29 M 54         1166    5:44.27*
     83.Sarah Boettcher      ,                  27 F 54  L      1150    5:53.08
     99.Angie Mateus         ,                  34 F 54  L      1162    6:16.08
    154.Salma Sanchez Mendez ,                  20 F 54  L      1170    7:37.27
    166.Stephanie Kelson     ,                  21 F 54  L      1160    7:52.79
    167.Diana Hansford       ,                  49 F 54  L      1157    8:00.14
    175.Cresilito Trinidad   ,                  29 M 54  L      1172    8:15.86
    177.Russell Jackson      ,                  27 M 54  L      1159    8:16.85
    211.Jacqueline Bowers    ,                  23 F 54  L      1151   11:37.71
    214.Janette Demaio       ,                  21 F 54  L      1153   11:56.30
    215.Charlie Streitz      ,                  29 F 54  L      1171   12:16.12
    218.John Rutkowski       ,                  66 M 54  L      1168   13:20.95
    219.Amanda Vasquez       ,                  24 F 54  L      1173   13:33.80
    220.Mike Fong            ,                  34 M 54  L      1156   13:59.27
    222.Grace Fong           ,                  34 F 54  L      1155   14:07.03
    224.Angie Cardona        ,                  28 F 54  L      1152   15:04.94
  3     ALPHA TAU CHAPTER 50 YEARS STRONG         26:32.70 AVERAGE:   6:38.18
     18.Aaron Pampo          ,                  20 M 51         1142    4:17.10*
    129.Jay Tiongson         ,                  44 M 51         1144    6:53.05*
    142.Amita Avadhani       ,                  51 F 51         1139    7:14.82*
    171.Felesia Bowen        ,                  51 F 51         1141    8:07.73*
    172.Sakura Ando          ,                  25 F 51  L      1138    8:09.54
    188.Shashi Avadhani      ,                  54 M 51  L      1140    8:52.81
***     THE SPENCE SCHOOL                         19:53.38 AVERAGE:   4:58.34
    102.Eloise Freitag       ,                  16 F 55         1148    6:18.74*
    121.Eliza Berman         ,                  17 F 55         1147    6:38.80*
    131.Andrew Berman        ,                  56 M 55         1146    6:55.84*
***     BERGEN BRONCHI                             7:16.08 AVERAGE:   1:49.02
    144.Kelly Horgan         ,                  41 F 52         1174    7:16.08*

BATTLE OF SCRUBS Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     LUNGNUTZ18                                17:44.00 AVERAGE:   4:26.00
      5.Brian Collins        ,                  41 M 102      U 1064    3:36.38*
     11.Nabil Rizk           ,                  52 M 102        1080    3:46.48*
     31.Shehan Rahman        ,                  40 M 102        1079    4:42.53*
     70.Michelle Tuorto-coll ,                  42 F 102        1082    5:38.61*
     96.Mitchell Miller      ,                  56 M 102 S      1075    6:11.88
    101.Lisa Greene          ,                  34 F 102 S      1071    6:17.02
    112.Sandra Collins       ,                  46 F 102 S      1066    6:29.09
    122.Jessica Miglin       ,                  40 F 102 S      1074    6:39.83
    130.Angelina Dennis      ,                  34 F 102 S      1067    6:55.43
    132.Marc Dennis          ,                  33 M 102 S      1068    6:58.68
    135.Edward Collins       ,                  46 M 102 S    U 1065    7:02.01
    145.Geoffrey Pelz        ,                  41 M 102 S      1078    7:20.59
    147.Nazly Shariari       ,                  50 F 102        1318    7:24.14
    181.Sylvia Pasieka       ,                  36 F 102 S      1077    8:30.68
    184.Laura Musano-rodrigu ,                  43 F 102 S      1076    8:45.83
    192.Deniz Gur            ,                  32 F 102 S      1072    8:59.62
    196.Melissa Vasquez      ,                  29 F 102 S      1083    9:11.22
    204.Chris Diekhaus       ,                  55 F 102 S      1069   10:14.51
    228.Jessica Smith        ,                  31 F 102 S      1081   15:44.87
    229.Carol Ann Lipsett    ,                  60 F 102        1314   15:51.62
  2     NEWARK BETH LUNG WARRIORS                 18:17.71 AVERAGE:   4:34.43
     19.John Mitrano         ,                  49 M 104        1027    4:19.17*
     22.Peter Richter        ,                  38 M 104        1031    4:22.56*
     26.Ketan Kansagra       ,                  44 M 104        1023    4:38.50*
     39.Terrell Hannmons     ,                  17 M 104        1319    4:57.48*
     52.Doug Zehner          ,                  48 M 104        1309    5:08.15
     76.Julia Jaskiewicz     Montclair,NJ       51 F 104        1308    5:43.58
     84.Iris Chijioke        ,                  24 F 104 S      1012    5:53.62
     90.Nik Alexiades        ,                  38 M 104 S      1011    6:08.67
     94.Michelle Tavares     ,                  28 F 104 S      1034    6:11.44
    100.Darrell K. Terry Sr. ,                  56 M 104 S      1035    6:16.96
    107.Laura Budinick Psyd  ,                  47 F 104 S      1039    6:22.60
    125.Pratik Patel         New Brunswick,NJ   43 M 104        1320    6:45.82
    127.Brian Schroeder      ,                  38 M 104 S      1032    6:49.21
    137.Atiya Jaha-rashidi   ,                  48 F 104 S      1020    7:04.52
    139.Carmen Mason         ,                  57 F 104 S      1026    7:09.13
    141.Lauren Dispinseri    ,                  44 F 104 S      1040    7:10.13
    146.Rashmi Aggarwal      Bridgewater,NJ     44 F 104        1322    7:20.72
    149.Patricia Mitrano     ,                  57 F 104 S      1028    7:26.22
    155.Nilani Ravichandran  ,                  48 F 104 S      1030    7:37.38
    158.Linda Kamateh        ,                  39 F 104 S      1022    7:43.17
    159.Jordan Terry         ,                  12 F 104        1307    7:43.44
    162.Erin Devery          ,                  30 F 104 S      1013    7:46.34
    165.Vonmendez Mendez     ,                  56 F 104 S      1043    7:52.51
    169.Thomas Hawkins       Hillside,NJ        11 M 104        1321    8:05.27
    170.Rose Turiano         ,                  50 F 104 S      1036    8:06.74
    179.Nakita Whatley       ,                  29 F 104 S      1037    8:25.95
    189.Laquanda Loggins     ,                  39 F 104 S      1025    8:52.83
    200.Bonita C. Hickman    ,                  55 F 104 S      1019    9:45.76
    202.Koneshon Knott       ,                  36 F 104 S      1018   10:06.15
    208.Jill Giordano        ,                  40 F 104 S      1015   11:21.29
    212.Janine Marley        ,                  58 F 104 S      1042   11:37.95
    213.Sundra Parker        ,                  59 F 104        1315   11:45.54
    227.Robin Dickerson      ,                  40 F 104 S      1014   15:44.17
  3     MIKKI'S MUSKETEERS                        19:59.71 AVERAGE:   4:59.93
     32.Charles Hamilton     ,                  24 M 103        1055    4:44.90*
     43.Paul Arlt            Bridgewater,NJ     61 M 103      U 1313    5:03.37*
     45.Jon-michael Caldwell ,                  33 M 103        1052    5:04.60*
     49.Nina Mikkilineni     ,                  31 F 103        1059    5:06.84*
     57.Ardi Mendoza         ,                  28 M 103        1310    5:20.91
     79.Taras Varshavsky     ,                  27 M 103 S      1063    5:46.12
     92.Aria Mahtabfar       ,                  29 M 103 S      1057    6:09.96
     98.Nikhil Mikkilineni   ,                  29 M 103 S      1058    6:15.66
    134.Maryann Arlt         ,                  64 F 103 S      1050    7:01.39
    153.Venkita Seshadri     ,                  65 M 103 S      1061    7:36.42
    161.Roopa Kansagra       ,                  45 F 103 S      1046    7:45.88
    183.Taylor Klapp         ,                  25 F 103 S      1056    8:32.57
    185.Gabie Fernandes      ,                  27 F 103 S      1053    8:45.88
    187.Rao Mikkilineni      ,                  68 M 103 S      1060    8:51.28
    194.Monica Bianco        ,                  40 F 103 S      1051    9:05.57
    217.Kicha Ganapathy      ,                  71 M 103 S      1054   13:18.35
    225.Siri Patel           ,                  29 F 103 S      1049   15:18.11
    226.Taiesha Barber       ,                  42 F 103 S      1044   15:27.79
    230.Arun Kulkarni        ,                  67 M 103        1316   16:07.05
  4     THE VALLEY HOSPITAL                       22:33.76 AVERAGE:   5:38.44
     46.Herve Mondestin      ,                  50 M 105        1093    5:05.11*
     73.Tiana Grieco         ,                  38 F 105        1090    5:40.70*
     81.Jacqueline Tanis     ,                  22 F 105        1097    5:49.47*
     87.Catharine Tanis      ,                  50 F 105        1096    5:58.48*
     88.Suzanne Pearson      ,                  37 F 105 S      1094    6:05.97
    109.Steven Jacoby        ,                  47 M 105 S      1091    6:25.61
    115.Drew Grieco          ,                  43 M 105 S      1089    6:32.29
    118.Maggie Pogorelec     ,                  33 F 105 S      1095    6:36.70
    152.Bettyann Kempin      ,                  49 F 105 S      1092    7:35.92
  5     CAREONE HOSPITAL DIVISION                 29:51.44 AVERAGE:   7:27.86
     47.Mike Pizzano         ,                  37 M 101        1087    5:05.11*
     97.Carol Dinnocenzio    ,                  31 F 101        1084    6:13.90*
    178.Michael Dinnocenzio  ,                  32 M 101        1085    8:23.00*
    203.Emily Rosania        ,                  31 F 101        1088   10:09.43*

1ST RESP CHALLENGE Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     UH EMS                                    17:33.10 AVERAGE:   4:23.27
     10.Rohit Sharma         ,                  32 M 155        1201    3:41.00*
     15.Frank Malanga        ,                  21 M 155        1203    3:59.45*
     30.Ana Garcia           Flushing,NY        33 F 155      U 1303    4:42.43*
     53.Jerry Toto           ,                  27 M 155        1202    5:10.22*
     63.Carrie Littlebit     ,                  40 F 155 F      1199    5:29.85
  2     LOU FORST - NPD                           22:18.25 AVERAGE:   5:34.56
     61.John Chrystal Iii    ,                  54 M 152        1213    5:28.56*
     66.Jericho Hernandez    ,                  27 M 152      U 1216    5:33.59*
     67.Louis Forst          ,                  54 M 152        1215    5:35.67*
     72.Vincent Deleva       ,                  23 M 152        1214    5:40.43*
    128.Suzanne Gambert-fors ,                  54 F 152 F      1212    6:53.02
    138.Lucia Perez          ,                  26 F 152 F      1218    7:07.48
    150.Donald Robertella    ,                  44 M 152 F      1219    7:26.46
    210.Jacqueline Molina    ,                  54 F 152 F      1217   11:31.67
***     ATLANTIC MOBILE HEALTH                    19:00.98 AVERAGE:   4:45.24
     20.Christian Gonzalez   ,                  24 M 151        1205    4:19.60*
    123.Ashmeid Allie        ,                  23 M 151        1204    6:40.94*
    168.Rich Musso           ,                  56 M 151        1206    8:00.44*

FASTEST FIRE CHALL Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     FMBA 20                                   20:14.60 AVERAGE:   5:03.65
     33.Steven Lovecchio     ,                  35 M 204        1236    4:49.69*
     37.Jaquan Scott         ,                  31 M 204        1239    4:55.84*
     41.Chris Herrmann       ,                  28 M 204      U 1235    5:00.00*
     62.Thomas Hargraves     ,                  28 M 204        1233    5:29.07*
     74.Kevin Palek          ,                  28 M 204 G      1237    5:42.14
     89.Anthony Virgil       ,                  34 M 204 G      1240    6:07.62
     91.Joe Burke            ,                  47 M 204 G      1232    6:09.38
    106.Ibin Raheem          ,                  34 M 204 G      1238    6:22.07
    108.Pete Albanese        ,                  27 M 204 G      1234    6:23.88
  2     PARK AVENUE REAL BULL DOGS                24:06.09 AVERAGE:   6:01.52
     58.Fernando Espinosa    ,                  31 M 208        1254    5:23.78*
     68.Danny Rivera         ,                  38 M 208      U 1258    5:36.60*
    110.Ramadan Edwards      ,                  38 M 208        1253    6:27.85*
    119.Carlos Rivera        ,                  46 M 208        1257    6:37.86*
  3     SOUTH ORANGE FIRE DEPARTMENT              24:23.54 AVERAGE:   6:05.89
     80.James Jennings       ,                  49 M 210        1223    5:47.45*
     86.Alec Desocio         ,                  32 M 210        1221    5:55.51*
     95.Antonio Popola       ,                  33 M 210        1224    6:11.70*
    111.Brandon Infantes     ,                  23 M 210        1222    6:28.88*
  4     3RD BATTALION SAINTS                      32:42.73 AVERAGE:   8:10.68
    151.Jemison Mcintosh     ,                  32 M 201        1226    7:30.57*
    164.Angel Narvaez        ,                  33 M 201        1227    7:48.36*
    182.Louis Maisonave Jr   ,                  37 M 201        1225    8:30.70*
    190.John Ogin            ,                  31 M 201        1228    8:53.10*
  5     HIGHLANDS FIRE DEPARTMENT               1:06:13.24 AVERAGE:  16:33.31
    148.Michael Armstrong    ,                  34 M 205        1241    7:24.51*
    221.David Parker         ,                  51 M 205        1243   14:00.33*
    234.Ray Vargas           ,                  29 M 205        1244   22:18.98*
    235.Martin Hawley        ,                  27 M 205        1242   22:29.42*
***     PICATINNY FIRE                            29:25.21 AVERAGE:   7:21.30
    180.David Kinney         ,                  51 M 209        1259    8:26.32*
    233.A. J. Wertz          ,                  41 M 209        1260   20:58.89*

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.John Mitrano         ,                  49 M    1027    4:19.17  4:19 97.10%
   2.Wallace Rutkowski    ,                  65 M    1179    5:13.68  5:14 92.17%
   3.Paul Arlt            Bridgewater,NJ     61 M  U 1313    5:03.37  5:03 91.85%
   4.Ketan Kansagra       ,                  44 M    1023    4:38.50  4:38 87.02%
   5.Shehan Rahman        ,                  40 M    1079    4:42.53  4:43 83.23%
   6.Herve Mondestin      ,                  50 M    1093    5:05.11  5:05 83.17%
   7.Doug Zehner          ,                  48 M    1309    5:08.15  5:08 81.05%
   8.John Chrystal Iii    ,                  54 M    1213    5:28.56  5:29 79.93%
   9.Louis Forst          ,                  54 M    1215    5:35.67  5:36 78.26%
  10.Alex Boucher         ,                  59 M    1187    6:10.44  6:10 73.96%
  11.Eric Scott           ,                  45 M  U 1124    5:31.99  5:32 73.69%
  12.James Jennings       ,                  49 M    1223    5:47.45  5:47 72.55%
  13.Cesar Arriaga        ,                  41 M    1111    5:27.81  5:28 72.35%
  14.Joseph Vasfailo      ,                  59 M    1197    6:19.64  6:20 72.20%
  15.Mitchell Miller      ,                  56 M    1075    6:11.88  6:12 71.89%
  16.Darrell K. Terry Sr. ,                  56 M    1035    6:16.96  6:17 70.93%
  17.Michael Collings     ,                  45 M    1115    5:51.76  5:52 69.50%
  18.Kent Walcott         ,                  58 M    1311    6:38.07  6:38 68.17%
  19.Joe Burke            ,                  47 M    1232    6:09.38  6:09 67.16%
  20.Steven Jacoby        ,                  47 M    1091    6:25.61  6:26 64.38%
  21.Andrew Berman        ,                  56 M    1146    6:55.84  6:56 64.28%
  22.Venkita Seshadri     ,                  65 M    1061    7:36.42  7:36 63.33%
  23.Carlos Rivera        ,                  46 M    1257    6:37.86  6:38 61.95%
  24.Drew Grieco          ,                  43 M    1089    6:32.29  6:32 61.30%
  25.Pratik Patel         New Brunswick,NJ   43 M    1320    6:45.82  6:46 59.34%
  26.Jay Tiongson         ,                  44 M    1144    6:53.05  6:53 58.64%
  27.Edward Collins       ,                  46 M  U 1065    7:02.01  7:02 58.29%
  28.Pablo Avila          ,                  47 M    1198    7:15.93  7:16 56.99%
  29.Rao Mikkilineni      ,                  68 M    1060    8:51.28  8:51 55.95%
  30.Rich Musso           ,                  56 M    1206    8:00.44  8:00 55.60%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Mary Cataudella      ,                  50 F    1145    5:02.03  5:02 98.66%
   2.Julia Jaskiewicz     Montclair,NJ       51 F    1308    5:43.58  5:44 88.02%
   3.Maryann Arlt         ,                  64 F    1050    7:01.39  7:01 86.18%
   4.Catharine Tanis      ,                  50 F    1096    5:58.48  5:58 83.27%
   5.Carrie Littlebit     ,                  40 F    1199    5:29.85  5:30 80.52%
   6.Michelle Tuorto-coll ,                  42 F    1082    5:38.61  5:39 80.05%
   7.Carmen Mason         ,                  57 F    1026    7:09.13  7:09 76.32%
   8.Suzanne Gambert-fors ,                  54 F    1212    6:53.02  6:53 76.08%
   9.Laura Budinick Psyd  ,                  47 F    1039    6:22.60  6:23 75.19%
  10.Patricia Mitrano     ,                  57 F    1028    7:26.22  7:26 73.41%
  11.Sandra Collins       ,                  46 F    1066    6:29.09  6:29 72.95%
  12.Marie Davis          ,                  56 F    1131    7:41.79  7:42 70.05%
  13.Amita Avadhani       ,                  51 F    1139    7:14.82  7:15 69.61%
  14.Atiya Jaha-rashidi   ,                  48 F    1020    7:04.52  7:05 68.60%
  15.Vonmendez Mendez     ,                  56 F    1043    7:52.51  7:53 68.42%
  16.Deborah Sims         ,                  48 F    1180    7:09.22  7:09 67.80%
  17.Nazly Shariari       ,                  50 F    1318    7:24.14  7:24 67.18%
  18.Jessica Miglin       ,                  40 F    1074    6:39.83  6:40 66.43%
  19.Sharon Perry         ,                  56 F    1120    8:16.09  8:16 65.12%
  20.Bettyann Kempin      ,                  49 F    1092    7:35.92  7:36 64.74%
  21.Lauren Dispinseri    ,                  44 F    1040    7:10.13  7:10 64.45%
  22.Nilani Ravichandran  ,                  48 F    1030    7:37.38  7:37 63.66%
  23.Kim Bateman          ,                  49 F    1112    7:46.51  7:47 63.21%
  24.Rashmi Aggarwal      Bridgewater,NJ     44 F    1322    7:20.72  7:21 62.99%
  25.Felesia Bowen        ,                  51 F    1141    8:07.73  8:08 62.05%
  26.Andie Donohue        ,                  56 F    1128    8:46.70  8:47 61.41%
  27.Kelly Horgan         ,                  41 F    1174    7:16.08  7:16 61.41%
  28.Rose Turiano         ,                  50 F    1036    8:06.74  8:07 61.39%
  29.Diana Hansford       ,                  49 F    1157    8:00.14  8:00 61.37%
  30.Roopa Kansagra       ,                  45 F    1046    7:45.88  7:46 60.32%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Nicholas Concepcion  ,                  20 M    1176    3:48.24  3:48 98.26%
   2.John Mitrano         ,                  49 M    1027    4:19.17  4:19 97.10%
   3.Jose Angel           ,                  33 M    1109    3:55.76  3:56 95.42%
   4.Frank Malanga        ,                  21 M    1203    3:59.45  3:59 93.11%
   5.Wallace Rutkowski    ,                  65 M    1179    5:13.68  5:14 92.17%
   6.Paul Arlt            Bridgewater,NJ     61 M  U 1313    5:03.37  5:03 91.85%
   7.Peter Richter        ,                  38 M    1031    4:22.56  4:23 88.24%
   8.Aaron Pampo          ,                  20 M    1142    4:17.10  4:17 87.21%
   9.Ketan Kansagra       ,                  44 M    1023    4:38.50  4:38 87.02%
  10.Alvio Hasko          ,                  29 M    1158    4:16.63  4:17 86.69%
  11.Christian Gonzalez   ,                  24 M    1205    4:19.60  4:20 85.62%
  12.Shawn Dowd           ,                  27 M    1177    4:21.26  4:21 84.96%
  13.Rogner Quintela      ,                  37 M    1121    4:32.32  4:32 84.39%
  14.Shehan Rahman        ,                  40 M    1079    4:42.53  4:43 83.23%
  15.Herve Mondestin      ,                  50 M    1093    5:05.11  5:05 83.17%
  16.Doug Zehner          ,                  48 M    1309    5:08.15  5:08 81.05%
  17.John Chrystal Iii    ,                  54 M    1213    5:28.56  5:29 79.93%
  18.Steven Lovecchio     ,                  35 M    1236    4:49.69  4:50 78.42%
  19.Louis Forst          ,                  54 M    1215    5:35.67  5:36 78.26%
  20.Terrell Hannmons     ,                  17 M    1319    4:57.48  4:57 78.22%
  21.Patrick Young        ,                  35 M    1181    4:50.81  4:51 78.15%
  22.Charles Hamilton     ,                  24 M    1055    4:44.90  4:45 78.11%
  23.Brendan Pytka        ,                  36 M    1195    4:55.07  4:55 77.30%
  24.Marlon Mejia         ,                  30 M    1119    4:51.70  4:52 76.42%
  25.Jaquan Scott         ,                  31 M    1239    4:55.84  4:56 75.57%
  26.Mike Pizzano         ,                  37 M    1087    5:05.11  5:05 75.29%
  27.Chris Herrmann       ,                  28 M  U 1235    5:00.00  5:00 74.21%
  28.Alex Boucher         ,                  59 M    1187    6:10.44  6:10 73.96%
  29.Jon-michael Caldwell ,                  33 M    1052    5:04.60  5:05 73.83%
  30.Eric Scott           ,                  45 M  U 1124    5:31.99  5:32 73.69%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Mary Cataudella      ,                  50 F    1145    5:02.03  5:02 98.66%
   2.Ana Garcia           Flushing,NY        33 F  U 1303    4:42.43  4:42 89.67%
   3.Julia Jaskiewicz     Montclair,NJ       51 F    1308    5:43.58  5:44 88.02%
   4.Maryann Arlt         ,                  64 F    1050    7:01.39  7:01 86.18%
   5.Catharine Tanis      ,                  50 F    1096    5:58.48  5:58 83.27%
   6.Nina Mikkilineni     ,                  31 F    1059    5:06.84  5:07 82.18%
   7.Deana Cardona        ,                  25 F    1099    5:06.86  5:07 81.95%
   8.Amanda Appleyard     ,                  30 F    1110    5:07.63  5:08 81.78%
   9.Carrie Littlebit     ,                  40 F    1199    5:29.85  5:30 80.52%
  10.Michelle Tuorto-coll ,                  42 F    1082    5:38.61  5:39 80.05%
  11.Kristina Ellison     ,                  27 F    1103    5:25.05  5:25 77.18%
  12.Tiana Grieco         ,                  38 F    1090    5:40.70  5:41 76.57%
  13.Grace Gangitano      ,                  34 F    1178    5:32.03  5:32 76.51%
  14.Carmen Mason         ,                  57 F    1026    7:09.13  7:09 76.32%
  15.Suzanne Gambert-fors ,                  54 F    1212    6:53.02  6:53 76.08%
  16.Laura Budinick Psyd  ,                  47 F    1039    6:22.60  6:23 75.19%
  17.Christina Rangel     ,                  34 F    1122    5:43.46  5:43 74.07%
  18.Melanie New          ,                  32 F    1165    5:43.77  5:44 73.52%
  19.Patricia Mitrano     ,                  57 F    1028    7:26.22  7:26 73.41%
  20.Sandra Collins       ,                  46 F    1066    6:29.09  6:29 72.95%
  21.Jacqueline Tanis     ,                  22 F    1097    5:49.47  5:49 71.89%
  22.Sarah Boettcher      ,                  27 F    1150    5:53.08  5:53 71.07%
  23.Iris Chijioke        ,                  24 F    1012    5:53.62  5:54 71.07%
  24.Suzanne Pearson      ,                  37 F    1094    6:05.97  6:06 70.82%
  25.Marie Davis          ,                  56 F    1131    7:41.79  7:42 70.05%
  26.Amita Avadhani       ,                  51 F    1139    7:14.82  7:15 69.61%
  27.Eloise Freitag       ,                  16 F    1148    6:18.74  6:19 68.65%
  28.Atiya Jaha-rashidi   ,                  48 F    1020    7:04.52  7:05 68.60%
  29.Vonmendez Mendez     ,                  56 F    1043    7:52.51  7:53 68.42%
  30.Deborah Sims         ,                  48 F    1180    7:09.22  7:09 67.80%