REDEMPTORIS MATER 5K

Race Date:10-01-17


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

Teams Results
| OPEN
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


REDEMPTORIS MATER 5K


06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   1.Manuel Duenas        Kearney,NJ         40 M         20:44.83  6:40 1/62      M40-49:1/8       66.07  
   2.Marco Vitrano        Kearney,NJ         29 M         21:41.35  6:58 2/62      M20-29:1/14      59.91  

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   3.Joseph Ambrose       Clifton,NJ         21 M         21:48.22  7:01 3/62      M20-29:2/14      59.51  
   4.Jose Eduardo Sanchez Kearny,NJ          24 M         22:23.22  7:12 4/62      M20-29:3/14      57.96  
   5.Luis Carlos Rodrigue Kearney,NJ         34 M         22:35.11  7:16 5/62      M30-39:1/10      58.39  
   6.Joshua Polo          Linden,NJ          16 M         22:48.81  7:20 6/62      M13-19:1/9       58.05  
   7.Owen Taggart         Rockaway,NJ        21 M         22:49.08  7:20 7/62      M20-29:4/14      56.86  
   8.David Diaz           Union City,NJ      36 M         23:56.04  7:42 8/62      M30-39:2/10      55.69  
   9.Harrison Munoz       Newark,NJ          38 M         24:16.62  7:48 9/62      M30-39:3/10      55.66  
  10.Javier Duran         Newark,NJ          46 M         24:36.36  7:55 10/62     M40-49:2/8       58.16  
  11.Caetance Maura De Ol Kearney,NJ         24 M         24:43.45  7:57 11/62     M20-29:5/14      52.49  

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  12.Giacomo Gallo        Newwork,NJ         09 M         24:52.84  8:00 12/62     M 1-12:1/4       65.37  
  13.Emanuel Pantaleon    Plainfield,NJ      18 M         25:01.57  8:03 13/62     M13-19:2/9       51.88  
  14.Kevin Rodriguez      New York,NY        25 M         25:03.24  8:03 14/62     M20-29:6/14      51.80  
  15.Michael Rubio        Piscataway,NJ      27 M         25:35.82  8:14 15/62     M20-29:7/14      50.72  
  16.Marcin Fuks          Kearney,NJ         32 M         25:47.32  8:18 16/62     M30-39:4/10      50.74  
  17.Jason Magdaleno      Bronx,NY           16 M         26:04.28  8:23 17/62     M13-19:3/9       50.78  
  18.James Guallpa        Scotch Plains,NJ   16 M         26:08.53  8:24 18/62     M13-19:4/9       50.65  
  19.Yerson Chinchilla    Kearney,NJ         25 M         26:17.23  8:27 19/62     M20-29:8/14      49.37  
  20.Thomas Villa         Kearney,NJ         20 M         26:44.71  8:36 20/62     M20-29:9/14      48.54  
  21.Juan Velasquez       Kearney,NJ         32 M         26:46.07  8:36 21/62     M30-39:5/10      48.88  
  22.John Fernand Soto    Elizabeth,NJ       44 M         26:51.23  8:38 22/62     M40-49:3/8       52.51  
  23.David Chango         Plainfield,NJ      16 M         27:03.17  8:42 23/62     M13-19:5/9       48.94  
  24.Chris Hernandez      Rutherford,NJ      53 M         27:12.44  8:45 24/62     M50-64:1/11      55.47  
  25.Rubio Osorio         Bogota,NJ          99 M         27:18.71  8:47 25/62     NO AGE:1/4        0.00  
  26.Mike Conroy          Kearny,NJ          52 M         27:21.75  8:48 26/62     M50-64:2/11      54.74  
  27.Andre Leon           Newark,NJ          16 M         27:30.51  8:51 27/62     M13-19:6/9       48.14  

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  28.Giovanni Fragiagno   Kearny,NJ          09 M         28:30.13  9:10 28/62     M 1-12:2/4       57.04  
  29.Johnathan Polo       Linden,NJ          9  M         28:40.65  9:13 29/62     M 1-12:3/4       56.71  
  30.Juan Ostorva         Bronx,NY           40 M         28:47.53  9:16 30/62     M40-49:4/8       47.60  
  31.Julia Polo           Linden,NJ          11 F         28:48.49  9:16 1/44      F 1-12:1/6       58.67  
  32.John Ginty           Kearney,NJ         52 M         28:50.78  9:17 31/62     M50-64:3/11      51.92  
  33.Simon Dircio         Bronx,NY           41 M         28:56.44  9:18 32/62     M40-49:5/8       47.69  
  34.Archibald Mabini     Lyndhurst,NJ       35 M         29:34.24  9:31 33/62     M30-39:6/10      44.83  
  35.Miguel Coba          Linden,NJ          36 M         29:40.67  9:33 34/62     M30-39:7/10      44.93  
  36.Bryan Lonegan        Montclair,NJ       58 M         29:51.00  9:36 35/62     M50-64:4/11      52.63  
  37.Lucia Gallo          Newark,NJ          11 F         29:55.48  9:37 2/44      F 1-12:2/6       56.48  
  38.Isabel Polo          Linden,NJ          13 F         30:05.03  9:40 3/44      F13-19:1/7       53.53  
  39.Christopher Rojas    Union City,NJ      25 M         30:06.28  9:41 36/62     M20-29:10/14     43.11  
  40.Gabriella Ardon      Linden,NJ          9  F         30:09.50  9:42 4/44      F 1-12:3/6       59.46  
  41.Lilliana Gallo       Newark,NJ          07 F         30:11.13  9:42 5/44      F 1-12:4/6       63.85  
  42.Allesandro Berni     Bronx,NY           39 M         30:18.50  9:45 37/62     M30-39:8/10      44.90  
  43.Gabby Genao          Allendale,NJ       18 F         30:31.67  9:49 6/44      F13-19:2/7       48.56  
  44.David Marin          Belleville,NJ      26 M         30:40.65  9:52 38/62     M20-29:11/14     42.31  
  45.Victor Argile        New Milford,NJ     53 M         30:40.95  9:52 39/62     M50-64:5/11      49.20  
  46.Anthony Sison        Bergenfield,NJ     23 M         30:41.54  9:52 40/62     M20-29:12/14     42.29  

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  47.Edy Genovez          Bloomfield,NJ      55 M         31:21.39 10:05 41/62     M50-64:6/11      48.89  
  48.Mary Manlangit       Dover,NJ           50 F         31:22.09 10:05 7/44      F50-64:1/8       52.65  
  49.Fernando Duran       Newark,NJ          14 M         31:31.31 10:08 42/62     M13-19:7/9       43.42  
  50.Rufina Galvez        Bronx,NY           38 F         31:43.37 10:12 8/44      F30-39:1/6       47.33  
  51.Isabel Chango        Plainfield,NJ      14 F         31:45.92 10:13 9/44      F13-19:3/7       49.71  
  52.Juan Morales         Elizabeth,NJ       43 M         31:49.40 10:14 43/62     M40-49:6/8       44.00  
  53.Manuel Chango        Plainfield,NJ      39 M         31:53.10 10:15 44/62     M30-39:9/10      42.67  
  54.Margarita Coahuilas  Scotch Plains,NJ   39 F         32:06.57 10:20 10/44     F30-39:2/6       46.99  
  55.Jeremy Rodriguez     Bronx,NY           13 M U       32:46.88 10:33 45/62     M13-19:8/9       42.76  
  56.Diana Vergaro        Bogota,NJ          99 F         33:01.80 10:37 11/44     NO AGE:1/4        0.00  
  57.Matthew Loprieno     Midland Park,NJ    32 M         33:16.04 10:42 46/62     M30-39:10/10     39.33  
  58.Jessica Ruiz         Newark,NJ          36 F         33:17.65 10:42 12/44     F30-39:3/6       44.77  
  59.Carlos Guaigua       Newark,NJ          60 M         33:17.95 10:43 47/62     M50-64:7/11      47.95  
  60.Giuseppe Polo        Linden,NJ          43 M         33:29.01 10:46 48/62     M40-49:7/8       41.81  
  61.Maria Polo           Linden,NJ          39 F         33:29.60 10:46 13/44     F30-39:4/6       45.05  

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  62.Alejandra Gamboa     Phillipsburg,NJ    24 F         34:12.94 11:00 14/44     F20-29:1/8       43.16  
  63.Manooz Oliveira      ,                  47 M         36:42.13 11:48 49/62     M40-49:8/8       39.28  
  64.Alonso Mahecha       ,                  99 M         36:43.53 11:49 50/62     NO AGE:2/4        0.00  
  65.Mary Sison           Bergenfield,NJ     53 F         36:47.60 11:50 15/44     F50-64:2/8       46.42  
  66.Mike Megnin          Hawthorne,NJ       99 M         36:57.66 11:53 51/62     NO AGE:3/4        0.00  

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  67.Kimberly Gil         Nutley,NJ          15 F         37:18.36 12:00 16/44     F13-19:4/7       41.57  
  68.Jessica Duran        Newark,NJ          25 F         38:07.40 12:16 17/44     F20-29:2/8       38.72  
  69.Susan Benavente      Elizabeth,NJ       27 F         38:50.42 12:30 18/44     F20-29:3/8       38.01  
  70.Celeste Cappaciona   Lyndhurst,NJ       60 F         39:23.98 12:40 19/44     F50-64:3/8       47.05  
  71.Esther Lazaro        Bronx,NY           38 F         39:29.75 12:42 20/44     F30-39:5/6       38.03  
  72.Robert Monaco        Paramus,NJ         56 M         39:46.13 12:47 52/62     M50-64:8/11      38.86  
  73.Sheni Saavedra       Newark,NJ          27 F         39:59.29 12:52 21/44     F20-29:4/8       36.92  
  74.Sharon Gamboa        Phillipsburg,NJ    15 F         40:05.76 12:54 22/44     F13-19:5/7       38.68  
  75.Leila Tapia          ,                  43 F         40:09.19 12:55 23/44     F40-49:1/3       38.50  

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  76.Juanita Bleecker     Jersey City,NJ     65 F         40:41.16 13:05 24/44     F65-98:1/2       48.50  
  77.Richard Bleecker     Jersey City,NJ     78 M         40:41.39 13:05 53/62     M65-98:1/2       48.72  
  78.Luisa Duran          Newark,NJ          99 F         41:29.57 13:21 25/44     NO AGE:2/4        0.00  
  79.Robert Schreiber     Ridgefield Park,NJ 54 M         41:33.28 13:22 54/62     M50-64:9/11      36.60  
  80.Loponze Gallo        ,                  72 M         42:08.93 13:33 55/62     M65-98:2/2       42.49  
  81.Jeffrey Pablo        ,                  25 M         42:15.87 13:36 56/62     M20-29:13/14     30.72  

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  82.Andres Inahuazo      Newark,NJ          11 M         43:43.58 14:04 57/62     M 1-12:4/4       34.12  
  83.Gladys Calva         Newark,NJ          50 F         44:26.40 14:18 26/44     F50-64:4/8       37.17  
  84.Jose Inahuazo        Newark,NJ          51 M         44:49.33 14:25 58/62     M50-64:10/11     33.16  
  85.Margaret Condon      ,                  99 F         46:20.14 14:54 27/44     NO AGE:3/4        0.00  
  86.Ashley Rodriguez     Bronx,NY           12 F         46:35.64 14:59 28/44     F 1-12:5/6       35.37  

15:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  87.Claudia Ardon        Linden,NJ          99 F         47:21.58 15:14 29/44     NO AGE:4/4        0.00  
  88.Katherine Guaigua    Newark,NJ          25 F         47:22.94 15:15 30/44     F20-29:5/8       31.16  
  89.Manberret Chavez     ,                  12 F         47:23.16 15:15 31/44     F 1-12:6/6       34.78  
  90.Angelica Rivera Herr Midland Park,NJ    23 F         49:05.36 15:47 32/44     F20-29:6/8       30.07  
  91.Marian Hervias       Paterson,NJ        18 F         49:10.97 15:49 33/44     F13-19:6/7       30.14  
  92.Emma Palombo         Montvale,NJ        24 F         49:14.34 15:50 34/44     F20-29:7/8       29.98  
  93.Jennifer Duran       Newark,NJ          17 F         49:40.76 15:59 35/44     F13-19:7/7       30.20  

16:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  94.Linda Poveda         Bloomfield,NJ      36 F         50:22.05 16:12 36/44     F30-39:6/6       29.59  
  95.Marina Galindez      Bloomfield,NJ      65 F         50:22.93 16:12 37/44     F65-98:2/2       39.18  
  96.Ed Condon            ,                  60 M         50:58.57 16:24 59/62     M50-64:11/11     31.32  
  97.Keyko Gil            Nutley,NJ          43 F         51:54.06 16:42 38/44     F40-49:2/3       29.79  
  98.Joshua Garcia        Bronx,NY           15 M         52:04.83 16:45 60/62     M13-19:9/9       25.80  
  99.Espie Macland        Clifton,NJ         59 F         52:26.61 16:52 39/44     F50-64:5/8       34.92  
 100.Nelly Hammond        Madison,NJ         52 F         52:42.85 16:57 40/44     F50-64:6/8       32.04  

17:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 101.Fabiana D'annidale   ,                  63 F         52:59.51 17:03 41/44     F50-64:7/8       36.31  
 102.Patrick Palombo      Montvale,NJ        22 M         53:07.35 17:05 61/62     M20-29:14/14     24.44  
 103.Lorraine Shaheen     Little Silver,NJ   58 F         53:08.60 17:06 42/44     F50-64:8/8       34.05  
 104.Ruth Coba            Linden,NJ          28 F         53:12.16 17:07 43/44     F20-29:8/8       27.75  
 105.Julio Ardon          Linden,NJ          99 M         53:12.91 17:07 62/62     NO AGE:4/4        0.00  

20:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 106.Leurden Argile       New Milford,NJ     46 F       1:03:11.00 20:20 44/44     F40-49:3/3       25.09  


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

Teams Results
| OPEN
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
REDEMPTORIS MATER 5K TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
OvM1.Manuel Duenas        Kearney,NJ         40 M 2             9   20:44.83  6:41
OvM2.Marco Vitrano        Kearney,NJ         29 M 2            43   21:41.35  6:59
OvM3.Joseph Ambrose       Clifton,NJ         21 M               1   21:48.22  7:01
   4.Jose Eduardo Sanchez Kearny,NJ          24 M              63   22:23.22  7:12
   5.Luis Carlos Rodrigue Kearney,NJ         34 M 2            35   22:35.11  7:16
   6.Joshua Polo          Linden,NJ          16 M 3            30   22:48.81  7:21
   7.Owen Taggart         Rockaway,NJ        21 M              40   22:49.08  7:21
   8.David Diaz           Union City,NJ      36 M              89   23:56.04  7:42
   9.Harrison Munoz       Newark,NJ          38 M 4            24   24:16.62  7:49
  10.Javier Duran         Newark,NJ          46 M              11   24:36.36  7:55
REDEMPTORIS MATER 5K TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
OvF1.Julia Polo           Linden,NJ          11 F 3            31   28:48.49  9:16
OvF2.Lucia Gallo          Newark,NJ          11 F 5            69   29:55.48  9:38
OvF3.Isabel Polo          Linden,NJ          13 F 3            28   30:05.03  9:41
   4.Gabriella Ardon      Linden,NJ          9  F             113   30:09.50  9:42
   5.Lilliana Gallo       Newark,NJ          07 F 5            72   30:11.13  9:43
   6.Gabby Genao          Allendale,NJ       18 F             107   30:31.67  9:50
   7.Mary Manlangit       Dover,NJ           50 F              21   31:22.09 10:06
   8.Rufina Galvez        Bronx,NY           38 F 6            93   31:43.37 10:13
   9.Isabel Chango        Plainfield,NJ      14 F              65   31:45.92 10:13
  10.Margarita Coahuilas  Scotch Plains,NJ   39 F             105   32:06.57 10:20
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
REDEMPTORIS MATER 5K TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
OvM1.Manuel Duenas        Kearney,NJ         40 M 2             9   20:44.83  6:41
   1.Javier Duran         Newark,NJ          46 M              11   24:36.36  7:55
   2.John Fernand Soto    Elizabeth,NJ       44 M              45   26:51.23  8:39
   3.Chris Hernandez      Rutherford,NJ      53 M              58   27:12.44  8:45
   4.Mike Conroy          Kearny,NJ          52 M               8   27:21.75  8:48
   5.Juan Ostorva         Bronx,NY           40 M 6            95   28:47.53  9:16
   6.John Ginty           Kearney,NJ         52 M              16   28:50.78  9:17
   7.Simon Dircio         Bronx,NY           41 M 6            94   28:56.44  9:19
   8.Bryan Lonegan        Montclair,NJ       58 M              20   29:51.00  9:36
   9.Victor Argile        New Milford,NJ     53 M              46   30:40.95  9:53
  10.Edy Genovez          Bloomfield,NJ      55 M              44   31:21.39 10:06
REDEMPTORIS MATER 5K TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Mary Manlangit       Dover,NJ           50 F              21   31:22.09 10:06
   2.Mary Sison           Bergenfield,NJ     53 F              39   36:47.60 11:51
   3.Celeste Cappaciona   Lyndhurst,NJ       60 F              76   39:23.98 12:41
   4.Leila Tapia          ,                  43 F              82   40:09.19 12:55
   5.Juanita Bleecker     Jersey City,NJ     65 F              57   40:41.16 13:06
   6.Gladys Calva         Newark,NJ          50 F              79   44:26.40 14:18
   7.Marina Galindez      Bloomfield,NJ      65 F              15   50:22.93 16:13
   8.Keyko Gil            Nutley,NJ          43 F              90   51:54.06 16:42
   9.Espie Macland        Clifton,NJ         59 F              75   52:26.61 16:53
  10.Nelly Hammond        Madison,NJ         52 F              74   52:42.85 16:58

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

Teams Results
| OPEN
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

REDEMPTORIS MATER 5K                    MALE 12 AND UNDER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Giacomo Gallo        Newwork,NJ         09 M   12           70   24:52.84  8:00  65.37%
   2.Giovanni Fragiagno   Kearny,NJ          09 M   28           73   28:30.13  9:10  57.04%
   3.Johnathan Polo       Linden,NJ          9  M   29           29   28:40.65  9:14  56.71%
   4.Andres Inahuazo      Newark,NJ          11 M   82           77   43:43.58 14:04  34.12%


REDEMPTORIS MATER 5K                    FEMALE 12 AND UNDER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvF1.Julia Polo           Linden,NJ          11 F   31           31   28:48.49  9:16  58.67%
OvF2.Lucia Gallo          Newark,NJ          11 F   37           69   29:55.48  9:38  56.48%
   1.Gabriella Ardon      Linden,NJ          9  F   40          113   30:09.50  9:42  59.46%
   2.Lilliana Gallo       Newark,NJ          07 F   41           72   30:11.13  9:43  63.85%
   3.Ashley Rodriguez     Bronx,NY           12 F   86           98   46:35.64 15:00  35.37%
   4.Manberret Chavez     ,                  12 F   89          116   47:23.16 15:15  34.78%


REDEMPTORIS MATER 5K                    MALE AGES 13 TO 19 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Joshua Polo          Linden,NJ          16 M    6           30   22:48.81  7:21  58.05%
   2.Emanuel Pantaleon    Plainfield,NJ      18 M   13           47   25:01.57  8:03  51.88%
   3.Jason Magdaleno      Bronx,NY           16 M   17           99   26:04.28  8:23  50.78%
   4.James Guallpa        Scotch Plains,NJ   16 M   18          106   26:08.53  8:25  50.65%
   5.David Chango         Plainfield,NJ      16 M   23           64   27:03.17  8:42  48.94%
   6.Andre Leon           Newark,NJ          16 M   27          104   27:30.51  8:51  48.14%
   7.Fernando Duran       Newark,NJ          14 M   49           10   31:31.31 10:09  43.42%
   8.Jeremy Rodriguez     Bronx,NY           13 M   55       U  100   32:46.88 10:33  42.76%
   9.Joshua Garcia        Bronx,NY           15 M   98          101   52:04.83 16:46  25.80%


REDEMPTORIS MATER 5K                    FEMALE AGES 13 TO 19 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvF3.Isabel Polo          Linden,NJ          13 F   38           28   30:05.03  9:41  53.53%
   1.Gabby Genao          Allendale,NJ       18 F   43          107   30:31.67  9:50  48.56%
   2.Isabel Chango        Plainfield,NJ      14 F   51           65   31:45.92 10:13  49.71%
   3.Kimberly Gil         Nutley,NJ          15 F   67           91   37:18.36 12:00  41.57%
   4.Sharon Gamboa        Phillipsburg,NJ    15 F   74           83   40:05.76 12:54  38.68%
   5.Marian Hervias       Paterson,NJ        18 F   91           19   49:10.97 15:50  30.14%
   6.Jennifer Duran       Newark,NJ          17 F   93           12   49:40.76 15:59  30.20%


REDEMPTORIS MATER 5K                    MALE AGES 20 TO 29 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvM2.Marco Vitrano        Kearney,NJ         29 M    2           43   21:41.35  6:59  59.91%
OvM3.Joseph Ambrose       Clifton,NJ         21 M    3            1   21:48.22  7:01  59.51%
   1.Jose Eduardo Sanchez Kearny,NJ          24 M    4           63   22:23.22  7:12  57.96%
   2.Owen Taggart         Rockaway,NJ        21 M    7           40   22:49.08  7:21  56.86%
   3.Caetance Maura De Ol Kearney,NJ         24 M   11           22   24:43.45  7:57  52.49%
   4.Kevin Rodriguez      New York,NY        25 M   14           97   25:03.24  8:04  51.80%
   5.Michael Rubio        Piscataway,NJ      27 M   15           37   25:35.82  8:14  50.72%
   6.Yerson Chinchilla    Kearney,NJ         25 M   19            6   26:17.23  8:28  49.37%
   7.Thomas Villa         Kearney,NJ         20 M   20           42   26:44.71  8:36  48.54%
   8.Christopher Rojas    Union City,NJ      25 M   39           36   30:06.28  9:41  43.11%
   9.David Marin          Belleville,NJ      26 M   44           88   30:40.65  9:52  42.31%
  10.Anthony Sison        Bergenfield,NJ     23 M   46           38   30:41.54  9:53  42.29%


REDEMPTORIS MATER 5K                    FEMALE AGES 20 TO 29 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Alejandra Gamboa     Phillipsburg,NJ    24 F   62           81   34:12.94 11:01  43.16%
   2.Jessica Duran        Newark,NJ          25 F   68           13   38:07.40 12:16  38.72%
   3.Susan Benavente      Elizabeth,NJ       27 F   69           60   38:50.42 12:30  38.01%
   4.Sheni Saavedra       Newark,NJ          27 F   73           51   39:59.29 12:52  36.92%
   5.Katherine Guaigua    Newark,NJ          25 F   88           67   47:22.94 15:15  31.16%
   6.Angelica Rivera Herr Midland Park,NJ    23 F   90           34   49:05.36 15:48  30.07%
   7.Emma Palombo         Montvale,NJ        24 F   92           25   49:14.34 15:51  29.98%
   8.Ruth Coba            Linden,NJ          28 F  104          102   53:12.16 17:07  27.75%


REDEMPTORIS MATER 5K                    MALE AGES 30 TO 39 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Luis Carlos Rodrigue Kearney,NJ         34 M    5           35   22:35.11  7:16  58.39%
   2.David Diaz           Union City,NJ      36 M    8           89   23:56.04  7:42  55.69%
   3.Harrison Munoz       Newark,NJ          38 M    9           24   24:16.62  7:49  55.66%
   4.Marcin Fuks          Kearney,NJ         32 M   16           14   25:47.32  8:18  50.74%
   5.Juan Velasquez       Kearney,NJ         32 M   21           41   26:46.07  8:37  48.88%
   6.Archibald Mabini     Lyndhurst,NJ       35 M   34           87   29:34.24  9:31  44.83%
   7.Miguel Coba          Linden,NJ          36 M   35            7   29:40.67  9:33  44.93%
   8.Allesandro Berni     Bronx,NY           39 M   42           68   30:18.50  9:45  44.90%
   9.Manuel Chango        Plainfield,NJ      39 M   53           92   31:53.10 10:16  42.67%
  10.Matthew Loprieno     Midland Park,NJ    32 M   57           50   33:16.04 10:42  39.33%


REDEMPTORIS MATER 5K                    FEMALE AGES 30 TO 39 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Rufina Galvez        Bronx,NY           38 F   50           93   31:43.37 10:13  47.33%
   2.Margarita Coahuilas  Scotch Plains,NJ   39 F   54          105   32:06.57 10:20  46.99%
   3.Jessica Ruiz         Newark,NJ          36 F   58           49   33:17.65 10:43  44.77%
   4.Maria Polo           Linden,NJ          39 F   61           32   33:29.60 10:47  45.05%
   5.Esther Lazaro        Bronx,NY           38 F   71           96   39:29.75 12:43  38.03%
   6.Linda Poveda         Bloomfield,NJ      36 F   94           33   50:22.05 16:13  29.59%


REDEMPTORIS MATER 5K                    MALE AGES 40 TO 49 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvM1.Manuel Duenas        Kearney,NJ         40 M    1            9   20:44.83  6:41  66.07%
   1.Javier Duran         Newark,NJ          46 M   10           11   24:36.36  7:55  58.16%
   2.John Fernand Soto    Elizabeth,NJ       44 M   22           45   26:51.23  8:39  52.51%
   3.Juan Ostorva         Bronx,NY           40 M   30           95   28:47.53  9:16  47.60%
   4.Simon Dircio         Bronx,NY           41 M   33           94   28:56.44  9:19  47.69%
   5.Juan Morales         Elizabeth,NJ       43 M   52          110   31:49.40 10:15  44.00%
   6.Giuseppe Polo        Linden,NJ          43 M   60           27   33:29.01 10:47  41.81%
   7.Manooz Oliveira      ,                  47 M   63          111   36:42.13 11:49  39.28%


REDEMPTORIS MATER 5K                    FEMALE AGES 40 TO 49 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Leila Tapia          ,                  43 F   75           82   40:09.19 12:55  38.50%
   2.Keyko Gil            Nutley,NJ          43 F   97           90   51:54.06 16:42  29.79%
   3.Leurden Argile       New Milford,NJ     46 F  106           48 1:03:11.00 20:20  25.09%


REDEMPTORIS MATER 5K                    MALE AGES 50 TO 64 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Chris Hernandez      Rutherford,NJ      53 M   24           58   27:12.44  8:45  55.47%
   2.Mike Conroy          Kearny,NJ          52 M   26            8   27:21.75  8:48  54.74%
   3.John Ginty           Kearney,NJ         52 M   32           16   28:50.78  9:17  51.92%
   4.Bryan Lonegan        Montclair,NJ       58 M   36           20   29:51.00  9:36  52.63%
   5.Victor Argile        New Milford,NJ     53 M   45           46   30:40.95  9:53  49.20%
   6.Edy Genovez          Bloomfield,NJ      55 M   47           44   31:21.39 10:06  48.89%
   7.Carlos Guaigua       Newark,NJ          60 M   59           54   33:17.95 10:43  47.95%
   8.Robert Monaco        Paramus,NJ         56 M   72           23   39:46.13 12:48  38.86%
   9.Robert Schreiber     Ridgefield Park,NJ 54 M   79           66   41:33.28 13:22  36.60%
  10.Jose Inahuazo        Newark,NJ          51 M   84           80   44:49.33 14:26  33.16%


REDEMPTORIS MATER 5K                    FEMALE AGES 50 TO 64 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Mary Manlangit       Dover,NJ           50 F   48           21   31:22.09 10:06  52.65%
   2.Mary Sison           Bergenfield,NJ     53 F   65           39   36:47.60 11:51  46.42%
   3.Celeste Cappaciona   Lyndhurst,NJ       60 F   70           76   39:23.98 12:41  47.05%
   4.Gladys Calva         Newark,NJ          50 F   83           79   44:26.40 14:18  37.17%
   5.Espie Macland        Clifton,NJ         59 F   99           75   52:26.61 16:53  34.92%
   6.Nelly Hammond        Madison,NJ         52 F  100           74   52:42.85 16:58  32.04%
   7.Fabiana D'annidale   ,                  63 F  101           84   52:59.51 17:03  36.31%
   8.Lorraine Shaheen     Little Silver,NJ   58 F  103           59   53:08.60 17:06  34.05%


REDEMPTORIS MATER 5K                    MALE 65 AND OVER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Richard Bleecker     Jersey City,NJ     78 M   77           56   40:41.39 13:06  48.72%
   2.Loponze Gallo        ,                  72 M   80           71   42:08.93 13:34  42.49%


REDEMPTORIS MATER 5K                    FEMALE 65 AND OVER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Juanita Bleecker     Jersey City,NJ     65 F   76           57   40:41.16 13:06  48.50%
   2.Marina Galindez      Bloomfield,NJ      65 F   95           15   50:22.93 16:13  39.18%


REDEMPTORIS MATER 5K                    MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Rubio Osorio         Bogota,NJ          99 M   25           86   27:18.71  8:47   0.00%
   2.Alonso Mahecha       ,                  99 M   64          115   36:43.53 11:49   0.00%
   3.Mike Megnin          Hawthorne,NJ       99 M   66           61   36:57.66 11:54   0.00%
   4.Julio Ardon          Linden,NJ          99 M  105          114   53:12.91 17:08   0.00%


REDEMPTORIS MATER 5K                    FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Diana Vergaro        Bogota,NJ          99 F   56           85   33:01.80 10:38   0.00%
   2.Luisa Duran          Newark,NJ          99 F   78           53   41:29.57 13:21   0.00%
   3.Margaret Condon      ,                  99 F   85          109   46:20.14 14:55   0.00%
   4.Claudia Ardon        Linden,NJ          99 F   87          112   47:21.58 15:15   0.00%


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

Teams Results
| OPEN
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


OPEN Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     MEN IN BLACK                            1:30:48.61 AVERAGE:  22:42.15
      1.Manuel Duenas        Kearney,NJ         40 M 2             9   20:44.83*
      2.Marco Vitrano        Kearney,NJ         29 M 2            43   21:41.35*
      5.Luis Carlos Rodrigue Kearney,NJ         34 M 2            35   22:35.11*
     16.Marcin Fuks          Kearney,NJ         32 M 2            14   25:47.32*
     21.Juan Velasquez       Kearney,NJ         32 M 2            41   26:46.07
  2     SANTA RITA                              1:48:51.49 AVERAGE:  27:12.87
     14.Kevin Rodriguez      New York,NY        25 M 6            97   25:03.24*
     17.Jason Magdaleno      Bronx,NY           16 M 6            99   26:04.28*
     30.Juan Ostorva         Bronx,NY           40 M 6            95   28:47.53*
     33.Simon Dircio         Bronx,NY           41 M 6            94   28:56.44*
     50.Rufina Galvez        Bronx,NY           38 F 6            93   31:43.37
     55.Jeremy Rodriguez     Bronx,NY           13 M 6        U  100   32:46.88
     71.Esther Lazaro        Bronx,NY           38 F 6            96   39:29.75
     86.Ashley Rodriguez     Bronx,NY           12 F 6            98   46:35.64
     98.Joshua Garcia        Bronx,NY           15 M 6           101   52:04.83
  3     POLO                                    1:50:22.98 AVERAGE:  27:35.75
      6.Joshua Polo          Linden,NJ          16 M 3            30   22:48.81*
     29.Johnathan Polo       Linden,NJ          9  M 3            29   28:40.65*
     31.Julia Polo           Linden,NJ          11 F 3            31   28:48.49*
     38.Isabel Polo          Linden,NJ          13 F 3            28   30:05.03*
     60.Giuseppe Polo        Linden,NJ          43 M 3            27   33:29.01
  4     FLORENTINA                              1:55:17.95 AVERAGE:  28:49.49
     12.Giacomo Gallo        Newwork,NJ         09 M 5            70   24:52.84*
     37.Lucia Gallo          Newark,NJ          11 F 5            69   29:55.48*
     41.Lilliana Gallo       Newark,NJ          07 F 5            72   30:11.13*
     42.Allesandro Berni     Bronx,NY           39 M 5            68   30:18.50*
     80.Loponze Gallo        ,                  72 M 5            71   42:08.93
***     ST COLUMBA/ST AGUSTIN                     24:16.62 AVERAGE:   6:04.15
      9.Harrison Munoz       Newark,NJ          38 M 4            24   24:16.62*
***     LA UNION TEAM                             49:05.36 AVERAGE:  12:16.34
     90.Angelica Rivera Herr Midland Park,NJ    23 F 1            34   49:05.36*

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Manuel Duenas        Kearney,NJ         40 M       9   20:44.83  6:41 66.07%
   2.Javier Duran         Newark,NJ          46 M      11   24:36.36  7:55 58.16%
   3.Chris Hernandez      Rutherford,NJ      53 M      58   27:12.44  8:45 55.47%
   4.Mike Conroy          Kearny,NJ          52 M       8   27:21.75  8:48 54.74%
   5.Bryan Lonegan        Montclair,NJ       58 M      20   29:51.00  9:36 52.63%
   6.John Fernand Soto    Elizabeth,NJ       44 M      45   26:51.23  8:39 52.51%
   7.John Ginty           Kearney,NJ         52 M      16   28:50.78  9:17 51.92%
   8.Victor Argile        New Milford,NJ     53 M      46   30:40.95  9:53 49.20%
   9.Edy Genovez          Bloomfield,NJ      55 M      44   31:21.39 10:06 48.89%
  10.Richard Bleecker     Jersey City,NJ     78 M      56   40:41.39 13:06 48.72%
  11.Carlos Guaigua       Newark,NJ          60 M      54   33:17.95 10:43 47.95%
  12.Simon Dircio         Bronx,NY           41 M      94   28:56.44  9:19 47.69%
  13.Juan Ostorva         Bronx,NY           40 M      95   28:47.53  9:16 47.60%
  14.Juan Morales         Elizabeth,NJ       43 M     110   31:49.40 10:15 44.00%
  15.Loponze Gallo        ,                  72 M      71   42:08.93 13:34 42.49%
  16.Giuseppe Polo        Linden,NJ          43 M      27   33:29.01 10:47 41.81%
  17.Manooz Oliveira      ,                  47 M     111   36:42.13 11:49 39.28%
  18.Robert Monaco        Paramus,NJ         56 M      23   39:46.13 12:48 38.86%
  19.Robert Schreiber     Ridgefield Park,NJ 54 M      66   41:33.28 13:22 36.60%
  20.Jose Inahuazo        Newark,NJ          51 M      80   44:49.33 14:26 33.16%
  21.Ed Condon            ,                  60 M     108   50:58.57 16:24 31.32%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Mary Manlangit       Dover,NJ           50 F      21   31:22.09 10:06 52.65%
   2.Juanita Bleecker     Jersey City,NJ     65 F      57   40:41.16 13:06 48.50%
   3.Celeste Cappaciona   Lyndhurst,NJ       60 F      76   39:23.98 12:41 47.05%
   4.Mary Sison           Bergenfield,NJ     53 F      39   36:47.60 11:51 46.42%
   5.Marina Galindez      Bloomfield,NJ      65 F      15   50:22.93 16:13 39.18%
   6.Leila Tapia          ,                  43 F      82   40:09.19 12:55 38.50%
   7.Gladys Calva         Newark,NJ          50 F      79   44:26.40 14:18 37.17%
   8.Fabiana D'annidale   ,                  63 F      84   52:59.51 17:03 36.31%
   9.Espie Macland        Clifton,NJ         59 F      75   52:26.61 16:53 34.92%
  10.Lorraine Shaheen     Little Silver,NJ   58 F      59   53:08.60 17:06 34.05%
  11.Nelly Hammond        Madison,NJ         52 F      74   52:42.85 16:58 32.04%
  12.Keyko Gil            Nutley,NJ          43 F      90   51:54.06 16:42 29.79%
  13.Leurden Argile       New Milford,NJ     46 F      48 1:03:11.00 20:20 25.09%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Manuel Duenas        Kearney,NJ         40 M       9   20:44.83  6:41 66.07%
   2.Giacomo Gallo        Newwork,NJ         09 M      70   24:52.84  8:00 65.37%
   3.Marco Vitrano        Kearney,NJ         29 M      43   21:41.35  6:59 59.91%
   4.Joseph Ambrose       Clifton,NJ         21 M       1   21:48.22  7:01 59.51%
   5.Luis Carlos Rodrigue Kearney,NJ         34 M      35   22:35.11  7:16 58.39%
   6.Javier Duran         Newark,NJ          46 M      11   24:36.36  7:55 58.16%
   7.Joshua Polo          Linden,NJ          16 M      30   22:48.81  7:21 58.05%
   8.Jose Eduardo Sanchez Kearny,NJ          24 M      63   22:23.22  7:12 57.96%
   9.Giovanni Fragiagno   Kearny,NJ          09 M      73   28:30.13  9:10 57.04%
  10.Owen Taggart         Rockaway,NJ        21 M      40   22:49.08  7:21 56.86%
  11.Johnathan Polo       Linden,NJ          9  M      29   28:40.65  9:14 56.71%
  12.David Diaz           Union City,NJ      36 M      89   23:56.04  7:42 55.69%
  13.Harrison Munoz       Newark,NJ          38 M      24   24:16.62  7:49 55.66%
  14.Chris Hernandez      Rutherford,NJ      53 M      58   27:12.44  8:45 55.47%
  15.Mike Conroy          Kearny,NJ          52 M       8   27:21.75  8:48 54.74%
  16.Bryan Lonegan        Montclair,NJ       58 M      20   29:51.00  9:36 52.63%
  17.John Fernand Soto    Elizabeth,NJ       44 M      45   26:51.23  8:39 52.51%
  18.Caetance Maura De Ol Kearney,NJ         24 M      22   24:43.45  7:57 52.49%
  19.John Ginty           Kearney,NJ         52 M      16   28:50.78  9:17 51.92%
  20.Emanuel Pantaleon    Plainfield,NJ      18 M      47   25:01.57  8:03 51.88%
  21.Kevin Rodriguez      New York,NY        25 M      97   25:03.24  8:04 51.80%
  22.Jason Magdaleno      Bronx,NY           16 M      99   26:04.28  8:23 50.78%
  23.Marcin Fuks          Kearney,NJ         32 M      14   25:47.32  8:18 50.74%
  24.Michael Rubio        Piscataway,NJ      27 M      37   25:35.82  8:14 50.72%
  25.James Guallpa        Scotch Plains,NJ   16 M     106   26:08.53  8:25 50.65%
  26.Yerson Chinchilla    Kearney,NJ         25 M       6   26:17.23  8:28 49.37%
  27.Victor Argile        New Milford,NJ     53 M      46   30:40.95  9:53 49.20%
  28.David Chango         Plainfield,NJ      16 M      64   27:03.17  8:42 48.94%
  29.Edy Genovez          Bloomfield,NJ      55 M      44   31:21.39 10:06 48.89%
  30.Juan Velasquez       Kearney,NJ         32 M      41   26:46.07  8:37 48.88%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Lilliana Gallo       Newark,NJ          07 F      72   30:11.13  9:43 63.85%
   2.Gabriella Ardon      Linden,NJ          9  F     113   30:09.50  9:42 59.46%
   3.Julia Polo           Linden,NJ          11 F      31   28:48.49  9:16 58.67%
   4.Lucia Gallo          Newark,NJ          11 F      69   29:55.48  9:38 56.48%
   5.Isabel Polo          Linden,NJ          13 F      28   30:05.03  9:41 53.53%
   6.Mary Manlangit       Dover,NJ           50 F      21   31:22.09 10:06 52.65%
   7.Isabel Chango        Plainfield,NJ      14 F      65   31:45.92 10:13 49.71%
   8.Gabby Genao          Allendale,NJ       18 F     107   30:31.67  9:50 48.56%
   9.Juanita Bleecker     Jersey City,NJ     65 F      57   40:41.16 13:06 48.50%
  10.Rufina Galvez        Bronx,NY           38 F      93   31:43.37 10:13 47.33%
  11.Celeste Cappaciona   Lyndhurst,NJ       60 F      76   39:23.98 12:41 47.05%
  12.Margarita Coahuilas  Scotch Plains,NJ   39 F     105   32:06.57 10:20 46.99%
  13.Mary Sison           Bergenfield,NJ     53 F      39   36:47.60 11:51 46.42%
  14.Maria Polo           Linden,NJ          39 F      32   33:29.60 10:47 45.05%
  15.Jessica Ruiz         Newark,NJ          36 F      49   33:17.65 10:43 44.77%
  16.Alejandra Gamboa     Phillipsburg,NJ    24 F      81   34:12.94 11:01 43.16%
  17.Kimberly Gil         Nutley,NJ          15 F      91   37:18.36 12:00 41.57%
  18.Marina Galindez      Bloomfield,NJ      65 F      15   50:22.93 16:13 39.18%
  19.Jessica Duran        Newark,NJ          25 F      13   38:07.40 12:16 38.72%
  20.Sharon Gamboa        Phillipsburg,NJ    15 F      83   40:05.76 12:54 38.68%
  21.Leila Tapia          ,                  43 F      82   40:09.19 12:55 38.50%
  22.Esther Lazaro        Bronx,NY           38 F      96   39:29.75 12:43 38.03%
  23.Susan Benavente      Elizabeth,NJ       27 F      60   38:50.42 12:30 38.01%
  24.Gladys Calva         Newark,NJ          50 F      79   44:26.40 14:18 37.17%
  25.Sheni Saavedra       Newark,NJ          27 F      51   39:59.29 12:52 36.92%
  26.Fabiana D'annidale   ,                  63 F      84   52:59.51 17:03 36.31%
  27.Ashley Rodriguez     Bronx,NY           12 F      98   46:35.64 15:00 35.37%
  28.Espie Macland        Clifton,NJ         59 F      75   52:26.61 16:53 34.92%
  29.Manberret Chavez     ,                  12 F     116   47:23.16 15:15 34.78%
  30.Lorraine Shaheen     Little Silver,NJ   58 F      59   53:08.60 17:06 34.05%