SEAN HANNA FOUNDATION 5K WALK/RUN

Race Date:10-07-17


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


SEAN HANNA FOUNDATION 5K WALK/RUN


06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   1.Allen Lopez          Belle Mead,NJ      44 M         18:52.69  6:04 1/70      M40-49:1/14      74.71  
   2.Eric Davis           Highland Park,NJ   49 M U       19:11.37  6:10 2/70      M40-49:2/14      76.25  
   3.Robyn Evangelist     Egg Harbor Town,NJ 28 F U       19:44.69  6:21 1/101     F20-29:1/13      74.77  
   4.Jonathan Edwards     Ringoes,NJ         48 M         20:09.56  6:29 3/70      M40-49:3/14      72.05  
   5.Ben Teixeira         Kearny,NJ          55 M U       20:30.33  6:35 4/70      M50-59:1/16      74.75  
   6.Evan Walter          Middlesex,NJ       35 M         20:46.68  6:41 5/70      M30-39:1/10      63.81  
   7.Mike Denver          ,                  28 M         21:09.26  6:48 6/70      M20-29:1/5       61.36  
   8.Michael Sneden       Bloomfield,NJ      59 M U       21:17.97  6:51 7/70      M50-59:2/16      74.35  

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   9.Matthew Moench       Bridgewater,NJ     35 M U       21:46.74  7:00 8/70      M30-39:2/10      60.88  
  10.Rourke Edwards       Ringoes,NJ         17 M         22:04.15  7:06 9/70      M15-19:1/6       59.25  
  11.Richard Carlson, Jr. Boonton,NJ         50 M U       22:26.47  7:13 10/70     M50-59:3/16      65.71  
  12.Yolanda Guzman       Bridgewater,NJ     29 F         22:27.43  7:13 2/101     F20-29:2/13      65.73  
  13.Beth Olechnowicz     Middlesex,NJ       39 F         22:45.11  7:19 3/101     F30-39:1/18      66.29  
  14.Tom Genova           Bridgewater,NJ     54 M         23:05.59  7:25 11/70     M50-59:4/16      65.87  
  15.Yoi Ohsako           Clinton,NJ         41 M U       23:32.24  7:34 12/70     M40-49:4/14      58.62  
  16.Chris Corsini        Bridgewater,NJ     35 M         23:53.34  7:41 13/70     M30-39:3/10      55.49  
  17.Charles Crocco       East Brunswick,NJ  48 M         24:03.81  7:44 14/70     M40-49:5/14      60.38  
  18.Bryan Gleason        Rockaway,NJ        14 M         24:32.16  7:53 15/70     M 1-14:1/6       55.77  
  19.Whitney Mcfadden     New York,NY        31 F         24:37.49  7:55 4/101     F30-39:2/18      59.96  
  20.Kyle Ward            Kenilworth,NJ      35 M         24:50.92  7:59 16/70     M30-39:4/10      53.37  

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  21.Andrew Walsh         Piscataway,NJ      18 M         24:59.87  8:02 17/70     M15-19:2/6       51.95  
  22.Fred Feiner          Pittstown,NJ       54 M         25:09.85  8:05 18/70     M50-59:5/16      60.46  
  23.Brendan Gleason      Rockaway,NJ        11 M         25:11.62  8:06 19/70     M 1-14:2/6       59.21  
  24.Charles Schalk       Flemington,NJ      51 M         25:13.84  8:07 20/70     M50-59:6/16      58.91  
  25.Kimble Little        North Brunswick,NJ 53 M         25:17.27  8:08 21/70     M50-59:7/16      59.67  
  26.David Kincade        Piscataway,NJ      15 M         25:33.33  8:13 22/70     M15-19:3/6       52.56  
  27.Angela Frank         Piscataway,NJ      16 F         25:41.85  8:16 5/101     F15-19:1/20      59.36  
  28.Grace Horvath        Piscataway,NJ      11 F         25:44.54  8:17 6/101     F 1-14:1/11      65.66  
  29.Benjamin Horvath     Piscataway,NJ      13 M         25:46.00  8:17 23/70     M 1-14:3/6       54.40  
  30.Uni Sol              Somerset,NJ        40 M         25:59.32  8:21 24/70     M40-49:6/14      52.73  
  31.Amanda Lopez         Piscataway,NJ      16 F         26:06.89  8:24 7/101     F15-19:2/20      58.41  
  32.Toni Frank           Piscataway,NJ      47 F         26:20.49  8:28 8/101     F40-49:1/14      60.75  
  33.Luke Hartmann        Cranford,NJ        34 M         26:27.18  8:30 25/70     M30-39:5/10      49.86  
  34.James Farrell        Bound Brook,NJ     58 M         26:28.07  8:31 26/70     M50-59:8/16      59.32  
  35.Sue Cornet           Bridgewater,NJ     46 F         26:37.63  8:34 9/101     F40-49:2/14      59.53  
  36.Janae Anderson       Piscataway,NJ      16 F         27:21.03  8:48 10/101    F15-19:3/20      55.74  
  37.Kristine Donahue     East Brunswick,NJ  49 F         27:38.27  8:53 11/101    F40-49:3/14      59.12  
  38.Howard Hessel        Bedminster,NJ      53 M         27:51.20  8:57 27/70     M50-59:9/16      54.18  
  39.Thomas Bucem         Bridgewater,NJ     22 M         27:55.47  8:59 28/70     M20-29:2/5       46.48  
  40.Todd Coy             Milltown,NJ        30 M         27:56.70  8:59 29/70     M30-39:6/10      46.59  

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  41.Kirstin Fierro       Ringwood,NJ        20 F         28:03.39  9:01 12/101    F20-29:3/13      52.61  
  42.Karen Fierro         Ringwood,NJ        55 F         28:09.44  9:03 13/101    F50-59:1/15      62.04  
  43.George Maddaloni     Bridgewater,NJ     70 M         28:17.04  9:06 30/70     M70-79:1/1       61.72  
  44.Joel Kincade         Piscataway,NJ      18 M         28:33.56  9:11 31/70     M15-19:4/6       45.47  
  45.Tom Praschak         East Brunswick,NJ  51 M         28:41.34  9:14 32/70     M50-59:10/16     51.80  
  46.Eric Sterner         Bridgewater,NJ     44 M         29:11.72  9:23 33/70     M40-49:7/14      48.31  
  47.Nicole Genova        Greenville,SC      26 F         29:12.00  9:23 14/101    F20-29:4/13      50.57  
  48.Kaitlin Dibernard    ,                  30 F         29:26.05  9:28 15/101    F30-39:3/18      50.14  
  49.Jackie Flynn         East Brunswick,NJ  48 F         29:28.09  9:29 16/101    F40-49:4/14      54.85  
  50.Margie Falco         East Brunswick,NJ  50 F         29:29.77  9:29 17/101    F50-59:2/15      56.01  
  51.Angelina Amato       Piscataway,NJ      15 F         29:31.57  9:30 18/101    F15-19:4/20      52.52  
  52.Walter Camuso        Hillsborough,NJ    65 M U       29:31.92  9:30 34/70     M60-69:1/6       56.39  
  53.Kristin Toth         Schuylkill Have,PA 40 F         29:33.31  9:30 19/101    F40-49:5/14      51.31  
  54.Andrea Collins       Edison,NJ          31 F         30:11.09  9:42 20/101    F30-39:4/18      48.91  
  55.Patrick Collins      Edison,NJ          48 M         30:11.81  9:43 35/70     M40-49:8/14      48.12  
  56.Lindsey Luper        Piscataway,NJ      14 F         30:19.59  9:45 21/101    F 1-14:2/11      52.06  
  57.Rina Badge           Piscataway,NJ      14 F         30:21.44  9:46 22/101    F 1-14:3/11      52.00  
  58.K Brunson            Piscataway,NJ      17 F         30:21.81  9:46 23/101    F15-19:5/20      49.42  
  59.Brianna Lorimer      Piscataway,NJ      15 F         30:23.20  9:46 24/101    F15-19:6/20      51.02  
  60.Aidan Schweizer      Bridgewater,NJ     16 M         30:26.33  9:47 36/70     M15-19:5/6       43.50  
  61.Grace Difabio        Cranford,NJ        29 F         30:40.40  9:52 25/101    F20-29:5/13      48.13  
  62.Beri Kihdze          Piscataway,NJ      14 F         30:47.76  9:54 26/101    F 1-14:4/11      51.27  
  63.Sanjna Sukumaran     Piscataway,NJ      16 F         30:50.84  9:55 27/101    F15-19:7/20      49.45  
  64.Riya Badge           Piscataway,NJ      15 F         30:51.14  9:55 28/101    F15-19:8/20      50.25  

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  65.Chris Miller         Raritan,NJ         52 M         31:04.42 10:00 37/70     M50-59:11/16     48.19  
  66.Daniel Miller        Cranford,NJ        34 M         31:12.43 10:02 38/70     M30-39:7/10      42.27  
  67.Laurel Miller        Cranford,NJ        28 F         31:16.72 10:04 29/101    F20-29:6/13      47.20  
  68.Leandro Salado       Piscataway,NJ      20 M         31:20.21 10:05 39/70     M20-29:3/5       41.41  
  69.Kiera Reeves         Piscataway,NJ      15 F         31:33.88 10:09 30/101    F15-19:9/20      49.14  
  70.You-hao Yang         Edison,NJ          32 M         31:37.00 10:10 40/70     M30-39:8/10      41.40  
  71.Van Edwards          Ringoes,NJ         8  M         31:39.58 10:11 41/70     M 1-14:4/6       54.22  
  72.Anne Sterner         Bridgewater,NJ     42 F         32:05.81 10:19 31/101    F40-49:6/14      47.84  
  73.Gene Bozzo           Piscataway,NJ      62 M         32:06.85 10:20 42/70     M60-69:2/6       50.55  
  74.Rebekah Belle        Piscataway,NJ      16 F         32:11.65 10:21 32/101    F15-19:10/20     47.38  
  75.Sean Miller          Westwood,NJ        47 M         32:15.22 10:22 43/70     M40-49:9/14      44.70  
  76.Linda Bozzo          Piscataway,NJ      55 F         32:34.20 10:28 33/101    F50-59:3/15      53.63  
  77.Ryan Ellington       Somerset,NJ        33 M         32:36.83 10:29 44/70     M30-39:9/10      40.28  
  78.Mia Tomasino         Piscataway,NJ      16 F         32:48.89 10:33 34/101    F15-19:11/20     46.48  
  79.Ashley Camino        Piscataway,NJ      14 F         32:58.32 10:36 35/101    F 1-14:5/11      47.88  
  80.Laurie Crocco        East Brunswick,NJ  49 F         33:02.80 10:38 36/101    F40-49:7/14      49.46  
  81.Kathy Kirk           Branchburg,NJ      62 F         33:04.22 10:38 37/101    F60-69:1/4       57.43  
  82.Nadya Khan           Piscataway,NJ      16 F         33:10.32 10:40 38/101    F15-19:12/20     45.97  
  83.Nancy Rapp           Ringwood,NJ        61 F         33:29.91 10:46 39/101    F60-69:2/4       56.02  
  84.Alex Hutchings       Bridgewater,NJ     33 F         33:44.93 10:51 40/101    F30-39:5/18      43.85  
  85.Zoe Sterner          Bridgewater,NJ     12 F         33:47.56 10:52 41/101    F 1-14:6/11      48.77  
  86.John Lee             Highland Park,NJ   49 M         33:50.41 10:53 45/70     M40-49:10/14     43.25  
  87.Roger Swindell       Manville,NJ        46 M         33:56.61 10:55 46/70     M40-49:11/14     42.17  
  88.Mike Reedy           South Plainfiel,NJ 65 M         34:03.41 10:57 47/70     M60-69:3/6       48.89  

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  89.Alicia Weys          Piscataway,NJ      15 F         34:28.16 11:05 42/101    F15-19:13/20     44.98  
  90.Alan Levine          South Orange,NJ    59 M         35:03.24 11:16 48/70     M50-59:12/16     45.16  
  91.Lisa Linde           Astoria,NY         30 F         35:08.73 11:18 43/101    F30-39:6/18      42.01  
  92.Brianna Diaferia     Piscataway,NJ      14 F         35:12.11 11:19 44/101    F 1-14:7/11      44.84  
  93.Mary Horvath         Piscataway,NJ      41 F         35:24.98 11:23 45/101    F40-49:8/14      43.08  
  94.James Gleason        Rockaway,NJ        49 M         35:28.78 11:25 49/70     M40-49:12/14     41.26  
  95.Ken De Lorenzo       Pine Brook,NJ      99 M         35:31.46 11:26 50/70     NO AGE:1/5        0.00  
  96.Zharria John         Piscataway,NJ      16 F         35:42.93 11:29 46/101    F15-19:14/20     42.71  
  97.Heather Seeney       Hillsborough,NJ    33 F         35:50.37 11:32 47/101    F30-39:7/18      41.29  
  98.Branin Schwiezer     Bridgewater,NJ     14 M         36:02.43 11:35 51/70     M 1-14:5/6       37.98  
  99.Dwight Payne         Bridgewater,NJ     99 M         36:19.67 11:41 52/70     NO AGE:2/5        0.00  
 100.David Kimmel         Perth Amboy,NJ     27 M         37:09.02 11:57 53/70     M20-29:4/5       34.93  

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 101.Judy Cerminaro       Somerset,NJ        59 F         37:28.80 12:03 48/101    F50-59:4/15      48.86  
 102.Cassandra Diaferia   Piscataway,NJ      14 F         37:30.37 12:04 49/101    F 1-14:8/11      42.09  
 103.Marissa Nagy         Piscataway,NJ      15 F         37:43.84 12:08 50/101    F15-19:15/20     41.11  
 104.Kayla Gray           Piscataway,NJ      17 F         37:45.17 12:09 51/101    F15-19:16/20     39.74  
 105.Clare Schuld         East Brunswick,NJ  52 F         37:47.30 12:09 52/101    F50-59:5/15      44.68  
 106.Paul Worthington     Langhorne,PA       59 M         37:48.66 12:10 54/70     M50-59:13/16     41.88  
 107.Sohum Paranjpe       Bridgewater,NJ     6  M         39:10.61 12:36 55/70     M 1-14:6/6       50.19  
 108.Pankaj Paranjpe      Bridgewater,NJ     43 M         39:11.08 12:36 56/70     M40-49:13/14     35.73  
 109.Susanne Praschak     East Brunswick,NJ  52 F         39:18.11 12:38 53/101    F50-59:6/15      42.96  
 110.Nabil Jaghab         East Meadow,NY     99 M         40:01.85 12:53 57/70     NO AGE:3/5        0.00  

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 111.Kathy Pringle        Glen Gardner,NJ    33 F         40:28.80 13:01 54/101    F30-39:8/18      36.56  
 112.Naina Gahunia        Piscataway,NJ      15 F         40:43.69 13:06 55/101    F15-19:17/20     38.08  
 113.Abigail Zomar        Piscataway,NJ      14 F         40:44.24 13:06 56/101    F 1-14:9/11      38.75  
 114.Prajakta Paranjpe    Bridgewater,NJ     37 F         41:06.40 13:13 57/101    F30-39:9/18      36.38  
 115.Olivia Saha          ,                  21 F         41:44.13 13:25 58/101    F20-29:7/13      35.37  
 116.Cynthia Botett       Piscataway,NJ      41 F         42:03.00 13:32 59/101    F40-49:9/14      36.29  
 117.Althea Maduramente   Astoria,NY         34 F         43:29.43 13:59 60/101    F30-39:10/18     34.09  

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 118.Joan Emmer           Edison,NJ          59 F         43:52.81 14:07 61/101    F50-59:7/15      41.73  
 119.Neil Proshan         Princeton,NJ       83 M         44:10.00 14:12 58/70     M80-98:1/1       50.76  
 120.Gabby Koodsi         West Hempstead,NY  12 F         44:19.13 14:15 62/101    F 1-14:10/11     37.18  
 121.Danielle Koodsi      West Hempstead,NY  10 F         44:46.51 14:24 63/101    F 1-14:11/11     38.82  
 122.Jason Bond           Middlesex,NJ       46 M         44:54.33 14:27 59/70     M40-49:14/14     31.87  
 123.Piper Bond           Middlesex,NJ       15 F         44:55.07 14:27 64/101    F15-19:18/20     34.52  
 124.Cherry Lee           ,                  32 F         44:57.16 14:28 65/101    F30-39:11/18     32.87  
 125.Jamie Chasmar        ,                  30 F         44:58.62 14:28 66/101    F30-39:12/18     32.83  
 126.Eileen Martin        Somerset,NJ        48 F         45:21.81 14:36 67/101    F40-49:10/14     35.65  
 127.Ellen Kessler        Belle Mead,NJ      50 F         45:22.29 14:36 68/101    F50-59:8/15      36.41  
 128.Mikey Fusaro         Highland Park,NJ   23 M         45:26.65 14:37 60/70     M20-29:5/5       28.57  
 129.Doreen Vecchione     Highland Park,NJ   48 F         45:27.63 14:37 69/101    F40-49:11/14     35.57  
 130.Antonella Gini       Bedminster,        22 F         45:28.23 14:38 70/101    F20-29:8/13      32.47  
 131.Adriana Gini         Bedminster,        27 F         45:28.73 14:38 71/101    F20-29:9/13      32.47  
 132.Cathy Whitener       Somerset,NJ        61 F         46:23.73 14:55 72/101    F60-69:3/4       40.44  

15:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 133.Bob Stutz            Piscataway,NJ      54 M         46:40.94 15:01 61/70     M50-59:14/16     32.59  
 134.Diane Stone          Chatham,NJ         86 F U       47:54.71 15:25 73/101    F80-98:1/3       59.53  
 135.Hamna Rashid         Piscataway,NJ      16 F         49:36.84 15:58 74/101    F15-19:19/20     30.75  
 136.Madhavi Bindiganavil ,                  47 F         49:37.59 15:58 75/101    F40-49:12/14     32.25  

16:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 137.Sharon Ofeldt        Bridgewater,NJ     56 F         50:30.10 16:15 76/101    F50-59:9/15      34.99  
 138.Mare Worthington     Langhorne,PA       60 F         50:30.17 16:15 77/101    F60-69:4/4       36.70  
 139.Margaret Fradelle    Branchburg,NJ      52 F         51:07.38 16:27 78/101    F50-59:10/15     33.03  
 140. Evan                ,                  99 M         51:09.00 16:27 62/70     NO AGE:4/5        0.00  
 141.Shari Burack         Somerset,NJ        59 F         51:24.31 16:32 79/101    F50-59:11/15     35.62  
 142.Gail Gillan          Summit,NJ          62 M         51:25.49 16:33 63/70     M60-69:4/6       31.57  
 143.Chip Gillan          Somerset,NJ        64 M         51:26.12 16:33 64/70     M60-69:5/6       32.09  
 144.John Murphy          Somerset,NJ        62 M         52:04.05 16:45 65/70     M60-69:6/6       31.17  
 145.Debra Kincade        Piscataway,NJ      47 F         52:25.19 16:52 80/101    F40-49:13/14     30.53  
 146.Amber Yuill          Piscataway,NJ      19 F         52:26.86 16:52 81/101    F15-19:20/20     28.15  
 147.Kristin Yuill        Piscataway,NJ      48 F         52:27.35 16:52 82/101    F40-49:14/14     30.82  
 148.Shirley Pettijohn    Chatham,NJ         83 F U       52:27.52 16:53 83/101    F80-98:2/3       49.93  

17:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 149.Melva Murray         Hillsborough,NJ    85 F U       53:40.52 17:16 84/101    F80-98:3/3       51.51  
 150.Matthew Thibautt     North Brunswick,NJ 16 M         55:14.45 17:46 66/70     M15-19:6/6       23.97  

18:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 151.Kristen Olah         Somerset,NJ        32 F         56:29.09 18:10 85/101    F30-39:13/18     26.16  
 152.Kellie Olah          ,                  35 F         56:59.63 18:20 86/101    F30-39:14/18     26.08  
 153.Christine Lepski     Piscataway,NJ      29 F         57:00.29 18:20 87/101    F20-29:10/13     25.90  
 154.Melissa Reilley-grec Manville,NJ        38 F         57:02.58 18:21 88/101    F30-39:15/18     26.33  
 155.Adeline Denver       ,                  28 F         57:03.88 18:21 89/101    F20-29:11/13     25.88  
 156.Nicole Rodriguez     Bridgewater,NJ     23 F         57:59.57 18:39 90/101    F20-29:12/13     25.46  
 157.Rosa Salgado-rodrigu Bridgewater,NJ     53 F         58:00.38 18:40 91/101    F50-59:12/15     29.44  
 158.Dean Carlton         Somerset,NJ        59 M         58:34.38 18:51 67/70     M50-59:15/16     27.03  

19:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 159.Jaime Seidel         Middlesex,NJ       31 F         59:20.63 19:06 92/101    F30-39:16/18     24.89  
 160.Christine Provenzano Edison,NJ          55 F         59:21.28 19:06 93/101    F50-59:13/15     29.43  
 161.Bernice Hanna        Toms River,NJ      71 F         59:33.53 19:10 94/101    F70-79:1/1       35.94  
 162.Thacra Jaghab        East Meadow,NY     99 F         59:34.97 19:10 95/101    NO AGE:1/2        0.00  
 163.Sharon Fernandez Hol Bethlehem,PA       35 F       1:01:47.60 19:53 96/101    F30-39:17/18     24.05  
 164.Floyd Holmes         Freemonsburg,PA    37 M       1:01:48.64 19:53 68/70     M30-39:10/10     21.72  

20:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 165.Charlene Vojnyk      Matawan,NJ         99 F       1:03:24.31 20:24 97/101    NO AGE:2/2        0.00  
 166.Alexis Kitrinos      Skillman,NJ        24 F       1:03:25.09 20:24 98/101    F20-29:13/13     23.28  
 167.Katherine De La Merc Edison,NJ          31 F       1:03:25.28 20:24 99/101    F30-39:18/18     23.28  
 168.Tom Disch            Somerville,NJ      52 M       1:03:38.88 20:29 69/70     M50-59:16/16     23.54  
 169.Jeff Krum            Highland Park,NJ   99 M       1:03:40.00 20:29 70/70     NO AGE:5/5       87.79  

21:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 170.Tricia Flynn         Middlesex,         55 F       1:05:52.04 21:11 100/101   F50-59:14/15     26.52  
 171.Patti Olah           Middlesex,NJ       59 F       1:05:53.29 21:12 101/101   F50-59:15/15     27.79  


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
SEAN HANNA FOUNDATION 5K WALK/RUN TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
OvM1.Allen Lopez          Belle Mead,NJ      44 M            1186   18:52.69  6:05
   2.Eric Davis           Highland Park,NJ   49 M          U 1032   19:11.37  6:11
   3.Jonathan Edwards     Ringoes,NJ         48 M            1042   20:09.56  6:29
   4.Ben Teixeira         Kearny,NJ          55 M          U 1165   20:30.33  6:36
   5.Evan Walter          Middlesex,NJ       35 M            1222   20:46.68  6:41
   6.Mike Denver          ,                  28 M            1034   21:09.26  6:49
   7.Michael Sneden       Bloomfield,NJ      59 M          U 1168   21:17.97  6:51
   8.Matthew Moench       Bridgewater,NJ     35 M          U 1101   21:46.74  7:01
   9.Rourke Edwards       Ringoes,NJ         17 M            1043   22:04.15  7:06
  10.Richard Carlson, Jr. Boonton,NJ         50 M          U 1021   22:26.47  7:13
SEAN HANNA FOUNDATION 5K WALK/RUN TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
OvF1.Robyn Evangelist     Egg Harbor Town,NJ 28 F          U 1047   19:44.69  6:21
   2.Yolanda Guzman       Bridgewater,NJ     29 F            1063   22:27.43  7:14
   3.Beth Olechnowicz     Middlesex,NJ       39 F            1208   22:45.11  7:19
   4.Whitney Mcfadden     New York,NY        31 F            1233   24:37.49  7:56
   5.Angela Frank         Piscataway,NJ      16 F            1004   25:41.85  8:16
   6.Grace Horvath        Piscataway,NJ      11 F            1070   25:44.54  8:17
   7.Amanda Lopez         Piscataway,NJ      16 F            1091   26:06.89  8:24
   8.Toni Frank           Piscataway,NJ      47 F            1054   26:20.49  8:29
   9.Sue Cornet           Bridgewater,NJ     46 F            1166   26:37.63  8:34
  10.Janae Anderson       Piscataway,NJ      16 F            1003   27:21.03  8:48
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
SEAN HANNA FOUNDATION 5K WALK/RUN TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
OvM1.Allen Lopez          Belle Mead,NJ      44 M            1186   18:52.69  6:05
   1.Eric Davis           Highland Park,NJ   49 M          U 1032   19:11.37  6:11
   2.Jonathan Edwards     Ringoes,NJ         48 M            1042   20:09.56  6:29
   3.Ben Teixeira         Kearny,NJ          55 M          U 1165   20:30.33  6:36
   4.Michael Sneden       Bloomfield,NJ      59 M          U 1168   21:17.97  6:51
   5.Richard Carlson, Jr. Boonton,NJ         50 M          U 1021   22:26.47  7:13
   6.Tom Genova           Bridgewater,NJ     54 M            1057   23:05.59  7:26
   7.Yoi Ohsako           Clinton,NJ         41 M          U 1108   23:32.24  7:35
   8.Charles Crocco       East Brunswick,NJ  48 M            1189   24:03.81  7:45
   9.Fred Feiner          Pittstown,NJ       54 M            1180   25:09.85  8:06
  10.Charles Schalk       Flemington,NJ      51 M            1215   25:13.84  8:07
SEAN HANNA FOUNDATION 5K WALK/RUN TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Toni Frank           Piscataway,NJ      47 F            1054   26:20.49  8:29
   2.Sue Cornet           Bridgewater,NJ     46 F            1166   26:37.63  8:34
   3.Kristine Donahue     East Brunswick,NJ  49 F            1039   27:38.27  8:54
   4.Karen Fierro         Ringwood,NJ        55 F            1051   28:09.44  9:04
   5.Jackie Flynn         East Brunswick,NJ  48 F            1191   29:28.09  9:29
   6.Margie Falco         East Brunswick,NJ  50 F            1192   29:29.77  9:30
   7.Kristin Toth         Schuylkill Have,PA 40 F            1139   29:33.31  9:31
   8.Anne Sterner         Bridgewater,NJ     42 F            1223   32:05.81 10:20
   9.Linda Bozzo          Piscataway,NJ      55 F            1017   32:34.20 10:29
  10.Laurie Crocco        East Brunswick,NJ  49 F            1190   33:02.80 10:38

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

SEAN HANNA FOUNDATION 5K WALK/RUN       MALE 14 AND UNDER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Bryan Gleason        Rockaway,NJ        14 M   18         1212   24:32.16  7:54  55.77%
   2.Brendan Gleason      Rockaway,NJ        11 M   23         1213   25:11.62  8:07  59.21%
   3.Benjamin Horvath     Piscataway,NJ      13 M   29         1069   25:46.00  8:18  54.40%
   4.Van Edwards          Ringoes,NJ         8  M   71         1044   31:39.58 10:11  54.22%
   5.Branin Schwiezer     Bridgewater,NJ     14 M   98         1217   36:02.43 11:36  37.98%
   6.Sohum Paranjpe       Bridgewater,NJ     6  M  107         1113   39:10.61 12:37  50.19%


SEAN HANNA FOUNDATION 5K WALK/RUN       FEMALE 14 AND UNDER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Grace Horvath        Piscataway,NJ      11 F   28         1070   25:44.54  8:17  65.66%
   2.Lindsey Luper        Piscataway,NJ      14 F   56         1094   30:19.59  9:46  52.06%
   3.Rina Badge           Piscataway,NJ      14 F   57         1005   30:21.44  9:46  52.00%
   4.Beri Kihdze          Piscataway,NJ      14 F   62         1079   30:47.76  9:55  51.27%
   5.Ashley Camino        Piscataway,NJ      14 F   79         1019   32:58.32 10:37  47.88%
   6.Zoe Sterner          Bridgewater,NJ     12 F   85         1226   33:47.56 10:53  48.77%
   7.Brianna Diaferia     Piscataway,NJ      14 F   92         1035   35:12.11 11:20  44.84%
   8.Cassandra Diaferia   Piscataway,NJ      14 F  102         1036   37:30.37 12:04  42.09%
   9.Abigail Zomar        Piscataway,NJ      14 F  113         1151   40:44.24 13:07  38.75%
  10.Gabby Koodsi         West Hempstead,NY  12 F  120         1221   44:19.13 14:16  37.18%


SEAN HANNA FOUNDATION 5K WALK/RUN       MALE AGES 15 TO 19 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Rourke Edwards       Ringoes,NJ         17 M   10         1043   22:04.15  7:06  59.25%
   2.Andrew Walsh         Piscataway,NJ      18 M   21         1142   24:59.87  8:03  51.95%
   3.David Kincade        Piscataway,NJ      15 M   26         1080   25:33.33  8:14  52.56%
   4.Joel Kincade         Piscataway,NJ      18 M   44         1082   28:33.56  9:12  45.47%
   5.Aidan Schweizer      Bridgewater,NJ     16 M   60         1216   30:26.33  9:48  43.50%
   6.Matthew Thibautt     North Brunswick,NJ 16 M  150         1155   55:14.45 17:47  23.97%


SEAN HANNA FOUNDATION 5K WALK/RUN       FEMALE AGES 15 TO 19 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Angela Frank         Piscataway,NJ      16 F   27         1004   25:41.85  8:16  59.36%
   2.Amanda Lopez         Piscataway,NJ      16 F   31         1091   26:06.89  8:24  58.41%
   3.Janae Anderson       Piscataway,NJ      16 F   36         1003   27:21.03  8:48  55.74%
   4.Angelina Amato       Piscataway,NJ      15 F   51         1001   29:31.57  9:30  52.52%
   5.K Brunson            Piscataway,NJ      17 F   58         1188   30:21.81  9:46  49.42%
   6.Brianna Lorimer      Piscataway,NJ      15 F   59         1092   30:23.20  9:47  51.02%
   7.Sanjna Sukumaran     Piscataway,NJ      16 F   63         1134   30:50.84  9:56  49.45%
   8.Riya Badge           Piscataway,NJ      15 F   64         1006   30:51.14  9:56  50.25%
   9.Kiera Reeves         Piscataway,NJ      15 F   69         1124   31:33.88 10:10  49.14%
  10.Rebekah Belle        Piscataway,NJ      16 F   74         1008   32:11.65 10:22  47.38%


SEAN HANNA FOUNDATION 5K WALK/RUN       MALE AGES 20 TO 29 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Mike Denver          ,                  28 M    7         1034   21:09.26  6:49  61.36%
   2.Thomas Bucem         Bridgewater,NJ     22 M   39         1182   27:55.47  8:59  46.48%
   3.Leandro Salado       Piscataway,NJ      20 M   68         1159   31:20.21 10:05  41.41%
   4.David Kimmel         Perth Amboy,NJ     27 M  100         1154   37:09.02 11:57  34.93%
   5.Mikey Fusaro         Highland Park,NJ   23 M  128         1230   45:26.65 14:38  28.57%


SEAN HANNA FOUNDATION 5K WALK/RUN       FEMALE AGES 20 TO 29 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvF1.Robyn Evangelist     Egg Harbor Town,NJ 28 F    3       U 1047   19:44.69  6:21  74.77%
   1.Yolanda Guzman       Bridgewater,NJ     29 F   12         1063   22:27.43  7:14  65.73%
   2.Kirstin Fierro       Ringwood,NJ        20 F   41         1052   28:03.39  9:02  52.61%
   3.Nicole Genova        Greenville,SC      26 F   47         1056   29:12.00  9:24  50.57%
   4.Grace Difabio        Cranford,NJ        29 F   61         1038   30:40.40  9:52  48.13%
   5.Laurel Miller        Cranford,NJ        28 F   67         1099   31:16.72 10:04  47.20%
   6.Olivia Saha          ,                  21 F  115         1127   41:44.13 13:26  35.37%
   7.Antonella Gini       Bedminster,        22 F  130         1059   45:28.23 14:38  32.47%
   8.Adriana Gini         Bedminster,        27 F  131         1058   45:28.73 14:38  32.47%
   9.Christine Lepski     Piscataway,NJ      29 F  153         1086   57:00.29 18:21  25.90%
  10.Adeline Denver       ,                  28 F  155         1033   57:03.88 18:22  25.88%


SEAN HANNA FOUNDATION 5K WALK/RUN       MALE AGES 30 TO 39 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Evan Walter          Middlesex,NJ       35 M    6         1222   20:46.68  6:41  63.81%
   2.Matthew Moench       Bridgewater,NJ     35 M    9       U 1101   21:46.74  7:01  60.88%
   3.Chris Corsini        Bridgewater,NJ     35 M   16         1029   23:53.34  7:41  55.49%
   4.Kyle Ward            Kenilworth,NJ      35 M   20         1143   24:50.92  8:00  53.37%
   5.Luke Hartmann        Cranford,NJ        34 M   33         1066   26:27.18  8:31  49.86%
   6.Todd Coy             Milltown,NJ        30 M   40         1030   27:56.70  9:00  46.59%
   7.Daniel Miller        Cranford,NJ        34 M   66         1098   31:12.43 10:03  42.27%
   8.You-hao Yang         Edison,NJ          32 M   70         1150   31:37.00 10:11  41.40%
   9.Ryan Ellington       Somerset,NJ        33 M   77         1045   32:36.83 10:30  40.28%
  10.Floyd Holmes         Freemonsburg,PA    37 M  164         1237 1:01:48.64 19:54  21.72%


SEAN HANNA FOUNDATION 5K WALK/RUN       FEMALE AGES 30 TO 39 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Beth Olechnowicz     Middlesex,NJ       39 F   13         1208   22:45.11  7:19  66.29%
   2.Whitney Mcfadden     New York,NY        31 F   19         1233   24:37.49  7:56  59.96%
   3.Kaitlin Dibernard    ,                  30 F   48         1037   29:26.05  9:28  50.14%
   4.Andrea Collins       Edison,NJ          31 F   54         1027   30:11.09  9:43  48.91%
   5.Alex Hutchings       Bridgewater,NJ     33 F   84         1232   33:44.93 10:52  43.85%
   6.Lisa Linde           Astoria,NY         30 F   91         1089   35:08.73 11:19  42.01%
   7.Heather Seeney       Hillsborough,NJ    33 F   97         1129   35:50.37 11:32  41.29%
   8.Kathy Pringle        Glen Gardner,NJ    33 F  111         1119   40:28.80 13:02  36.56%
   9.Prajakta Paranjpe    Bridgewater,NJ     37 F  114         1112   41:06.40 13:14  36.38%
  10.Althea Maduramente   Astoria,NY         34 F  117         1095   43:29.43 14:00  34.09%


SEAN HANNA FOUNDATION 5K WALK/RUN       MALE AGES 40 TO 49 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvM1.Allen Lopez          Belle Mead,NJ      44 M    1         1186   18:52.69  6:05  74.71%
   1.Eric Davis           Highland Park,NJ   49 M    2       U 1032   19:11.37  6:11  76.25%
   2.Jonathan Edwards     Ringoes,NJ         48 M    4         1042   20:09.56  6:29  72.05%
   3.Yoi Ohsako           Clinton,NJ         41 M   15       U 1108   23:32.24  7:35  58.62%
   4.Charles Crocco       East Brunswick,NJ  48 M   17         1189   24:03.81  7:45  60.38%
   5.Uni Sol              Somerset,NJ        40 M   30         1132   25:59.32  8:22  52.73%
   6.Eric Sterner         Bridgewater,NJ     44 M   46         1225   29:11.72  9:24  48.31%
   7.Patrick Collins      Edison,NJ          48 M   55         1028   30:11.81  9:43  48.12%
   8.Sean Miller          Westwood,NJ        47 M   75         1195   32:15.22 10:23  44.70%
   9.John Lee             Highland Park,NJ   49 M   86         1084   33:50.41 10:53  43.25%
  10.Roger Swindell       Manville,NJ        46 M   87         1160   33:56.61 10:55  42.17%


SEAN HANNA FOUNDATION 5K WALK/RUN       FEMALE AGES 40 TO 49 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Toni Frank           Piscataway,NJ      47 F   32         1054   26:20.49  8:29  60.75%
   2.Sue Cornet           Bridgewater,NJ     46 F   35         1166   26:37.63  8:34  59.53%
   3.Kristine Donahue     East Brunswick,NJ  49 F   37         1039   27:38.27  8:54  59.12%
   4.Jackie Flynn         East Brunswick,NJ  48 F   49         1191   29:28.09  9:29  54.85%
   5.Kristin Toth         Schuylkill Have,PA 40 F   53         1139   29:33.31  9:31  51.31%
   6.Anne Sterner         Bridgewater,NJ     42 F   72         1223   32:05.81 10:20  47.84%
   7.Laurie Crocco        East Brunswick,NJ  49 F   80         1190   33:02.80 10:38  49.46%
   8.Mary Horvath         Piscataway,NJ      41 F   93         1071   35:24.98 11:24  43.08%
   9.Cynthia Botett       Piscataway,NJ      41 F  116         1015   42:03.00 13:32  36.29%
  10.Eileen Martin        Somerset,NJ        48 F  126         1197   45:21.81 14:36  35.65%


SEAN HANNA FOUNDATION 5K WALK/RUN       MALE AGES 50 TO 59 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Ben Teixeira         Kearny,NJ          55 M    5       U 1165   20:30.33  6:36  74.75%
   2.Michael Sneden       Bloomfield,NJ      59 M    8       U 1168   21:17.97  6:51  74.35%
   3.Richard Carlson, Jr. Boonton,NJ         50 M   11       U 1021   22:26.47  7:13  65.71%
   4.Tom Genova           Bridgewater,NJ     54 M   14         1057   23:05.59  7:26  65.87%
   5.Fred Feiner          Pittstown,NJ       54 M   22         1180   25:09.85  8:06  60.46%
   6.Charles Schalk       Flemington,NJ      51 M   24         1215   25:13.84  8:07  58.91%
   7.Kimble Little        North Brunswick,NJ 53 M   25         1090   25:17.27  8:08  59.67%
   8.James Farrell        Bound Brook,NJ     58 M   34         1048   26:28.07  8:31  59.32%
   9.Howard Hessel        Bedminster,NJ      53 M   38         1209   27:51.20  8:58  54.18%
  10.Tom Praschak         East Brunswick,NJ  51 M   45         1117   28:41.34  9:14  51.80%


SEAN HANNA FOUNDATION 5K WALK/RUN       FEMALE AGES 50 TO 59 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Karen Fierro         Ringwood,NJ        55 F   42         1051   28:09.44  9:04  62.04%
   2.Margie Falco         East Brunswick,NJ  50 F   50         1192   29:29.77  9:30  56.01%
   3.Linda Bozzo          Piscataway,NJ      55 F   76         1017   32:34.20 10:29  53.63%
   4.Judy Cerminaro       Somerset,NJ        59 F  101         1024   37:28.80 12:04  48.86%
   5.Clare Schuld         East Brunswick,NJ  52 F  105         1194   37:47.30 12:10  44.68%
   6.Susanne Praschak     East Brunswick,NJ  52 F  109         1116   39:18.11 12:39  42.96%
   7.Joan Emmer           Edison,NJ          59 F  118         1046   43:52.81 14:07  41.73%
   8.Ellen Kessler        Belle Mead,NJ      50 F  127         1077   45:22.29 14:36  36.41%
   9.Sharon Ofeldt        Bridgewater,NJ     56 F  137         1107   50:30.10 16:15  34.99%
  10.Margaret Fradelle    Branchburg,NJ      52 F  139         1236   51:07.38 16:27  33.03%


SEAN HANNA FOUNDATION 5K WALK/RUN       MALE AGES 60 TO 69 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Walter Camuso        Hillsborough,NJ    65 M   52       U 1020   29:31.92  9:30  56.39%
   2.Gene Bozzo           Piscataway,NJ      62 M   73         1016   32:06.85 10:20  50.55%
   3.Mike Reedy           South Plainfiel,NJ 65 M   88         1196   34:03.41 10:58  48.89%
   4.Gail Gillan          Summit,NJ          62 M  142         1198   51:25.49 16:33  31.57%
   5.Chip Gillan          Somerset,NJ        64 M  143         1199   51:26.12 16:33  32.09%
   6.John Murphy          Somerset,NJ        62 M  144         1202   52:04.05 16:45  31.17%


SEAN HANNA FOUNDATION 5K WALK/RUN       FEMALE AGES 60 TO 69 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Kathy Kirk           Branchburg,NJ      62 F   81         1178   33:04.22 10:39  57.43%
   2.Nancy Rapp           Ringwood,NJ        61 F   83         1122   33:29.91 10:47  56.02%
   3.Cathy Whitener       Somerset,NJ        61 F  132         1206   46:23.73 14:56  40.44%
   4.Mare Worthington     Langhorne,PA       60 F  138         1148   50:30.17 16:15  36.70%


SEAN HANNA FOUNDATION 5K WALK/RUN       MALE AGES 70 TO 79 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.George Maddaloni     Bridgewater,NJ     70 M   43         1179   28:17.04  9:06  61.72%


SEAN HANNA FOUNDATION 5K WALK/RUN       FEMALE AGES 70 TO 79 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Bernice Hanna        Toms River,NJ      71 F  161         1064   59:33.53 19:10  35.94%


SEAN HANNA FOUNDATION 5K WALK/RUN       MALE 80 AND OVER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Neil Proshan         Princeton,NJ       83 M  119         1120   44:10.00 14:13  50.76%


SEAN HANNA FOUNDATION 5K WALK/RUN       FEMALE 80 AND OVER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Diane Stone          Chatham,NJ         86 F  134       U 1133   47:54.71 15:25  59.53%
   2.Shirley Pettijohn    Chatham,NJ         83 F  148       U 1114   52:27.52 16:53  49.93%
   3.Melva Murray         Hillsborough,NJ    85 F  149       U 1157   53:40.52 17:17  51.51%


SEAN HANNA FOUNDATION 5K WALK/RUN       MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Ken De Lorenzo       Pine Brook,NJ      99 M   95         1162   35:31.46 11:26   0.00%
   2.Dwight Payne         Bridgewater,NJ     99 M   99         1183   36:19.67 11:42   0.00%
   3.Nabil Jaghab         East Meadow,NY     99 M  110         1200   40:01.85 12:53   0.00%
   4. Evan                ,                  99 M  140         1176   51:09.00 16:28   0.00%
   5.Jeff Krum            Highland Park,NJ   99 M  169         1205 1:03:40.00 20:29  87.79%


SEAN HANNA FOUNDATION 5K WALK/RUN       FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Thacra Jaghab        East Meadow,NY     99 F  162         1201   59:34.97 19:11   0.00%
   2.Charlene Vojnyk      Matawan,NJ         99 F  165         1218 1:03:24.31 20:24   0.00%

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Eric Davis           Highland Park,NJ   49 M  U 1032   19:11.37  6:11 76.25%
   2.Ben Teixeira         Kearny,NJ          55 M  U 1165   20:30.33  6:36 74.75%
   3.Allen Lopez          Belle Mead,NJ      44 M    1186   18:52.69  6:05 74.71%
   4.Michael Sneden       Bloomfield,NJ      59 M  U 1168   21:17.97  6:51 74.35%
   5.Jonathan Edwards     Ringoes,NJ         48 M    1042   20:09.56  6:29 72.05%
   6.Tom Genova           Bridgewater,NJ     54 M    1057   23:05.59  7:26 65.87%
   7.Richard Carlson, Jr. Boonton,NJ         50 M  U 1021   22:26.47  7:13 65.71%
   8.George Maddaloni     Bridgewater,NJ     70 M    1179   28:17.04  9:06 61.72%
   9.Fred Feiner          Pittstown,NJ       54 M    1180   25:09.85  8:06 60.46%
  10.Charles Crocco       East Brunswick,NJ  48 M    1189   24:03.81  7:45 60.38%
  11.Kimble Little        North Brunswick,NJ 53 M    1090   25:17.27  8:08 59.67%
  12.James Farrell        Bound Brook,NJ     58 M    1048   26:28.07  8:31 59.32%
  13.Charles Schalk       Flemington,NJ      51 M    1215   25:13.84  8:07 58.91%
  14.Yoi Ohsako           Clinton,NJ         41 M  U 1108   23:32.24  7:35 58.62%
  15.Walter Camuso        Hillsborough,NJ    65 M  U 1020   29:31.92  9:30 56.39%
  16.Howard Hessel        Bedminster,NJ      53 M    1209   27:51.20  8:58 54.18%
  17.Uni Sol              Somerset,NJ        40 M    1132   25:59.32  8:22 52.73%
  18.Tom Praschak         East Brunswick,NJ  51 M    1117   28:41.34  9:14 51.80%
  19.Neil Proshan         Princeton,NJ       83 M    1120   44:10.00 14:13 50.76%
  20.Gene Bozzo           Piscataway,NJ      62 M    1016   32:06.85 10:20 50.55%
  21.Mike Reedy           South Plainfiel,NJ 65 M    1196   34:03.41 10:58 48.89%
  22.Eric Sterner         Bridgewater,NJ     44 M    1225   29:11.72  9:24 48.31%
  23.Chris Miller         Raritan,NJ         52 M    1193   31:04.42 10:00 48.19%
  24.Patrick Collins      Edison,NJ          48 M    1028   30:11.81  9:43 48.12%
  25.Alan Levine          South Orange,NJ    59 M    1087   35:03.24 11:17 45.16%
  26.Sean Miller          Westwood,NJ        47 M    1195   32:15.22 10:23 44.70%
  27.John Lee             Highland Park,NJ   49 M    1084   33:50.41 10:53 43.25%
  28.Roger Swindell       Manville,NJ        46 M    1160   33:56.61 10:55 42.17%
  29.Paul Worthington     Langhorne,PA       59 M    1149   37:48.66 12:10 41.88%
  30.James Gleason        Rockaway,NJ        49 M    1214   35:28.78 11:25 41.26%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Karen Fierro         Ringwood,NJ        55 F    1051   28:09.44  9:04 62.04%
   2.Toni Frank           Piscataway,NJ      47 F    1054   26:20.49  8:29 60.75%
   3.Diane Stone          Chatham,NJ         86 F  U 1133   47:54.71 15:25 59.53%
   4.Sue Cornet           Bridgewater,NJ     46 F    1166   26:37.63  8:34 59.53%
   5.Kristine Donahue     East Brunswick,NJ  49 F    1039   27:38.27  8:54 59.12%
   6.Kathy Kirk           Branchburg,NJ      62 F    1178   33:04.22 10:39 57.43%
   7.Nancy Rapp           Ringwood,NJ        61 F    1122   33:29.91 10:47 56.02%
   8.Margie Falco         East Brunswick,NJ  50 F    1192   29:29.77  9:30 56.01%
   9.Jackie Flynn         East Brunswick,NJ  48 F    1191   29:28.09  9:29 54.85%
  10.Linda Bozzo          Piscataway,NJ      55 F    1017   32:34.20 10:29 53.63%
  11.Melva Murray         Hillsborough,NJ    85 F  U 1157   53:40.52 17:17 51.51%
  12.Kristin Toth         Schuylkill Have,PA 40 F    1139   29:33.31  9:31 51.31%
  13.Shirley Pettijohn    Chatham,NJ         83 F  U 1114   52:27.52 16:53 49.93%
  14.Laurie Crocco        East Brunswick,NJ  49 F    1190   33:02.80 10:38 49.46%
  15.Judy Cerminaro       Somerset,NJ        59 F    1024   37:28.80 12:04 48.86%
  16.Anne Sterner         Bridgewater,NJ     42 F    1223   32:05.81 10:20 47.84%
  17.Clare Schuld         East Brunswick,NJ  52 F    1194   37:47.30 12:10 44.68%
  18.Mary Horvath         Piscataway,NJ      41 F    1071   35:24.98 11:24 43.08%
  19.Susanne Praschak     East Brunswick,NJ  52 F    1116   39:18.11 12:39 42.96%
  20.Joan Emmer           Edison,NJ          59 F    1046   43:52.81 14:07 41.73%
  21.Cathy Whitener       Somerset,NJ        61 F    1206   46:23.73 14:56 40.44%
  22.Mare Worthington     Langhorne,PA       60 F    1148   50:30.17 16:15 36.70%
  23.Ellen Kessler        Belle Mead,NJ      50 F    1077   45:22.29 14:36 36.41%
  24.Cynthia Botett       Piscataway,NJ      41 F    1015   42:03.00 13:32 36.29%
  25.Bernice Hanna        Toms River,NJ      71 F    1064   59:33.53 19:10 35.94%
  26.Eileen Martin        Somerset,NJ        48 F    1197   45:21.81 14:36 35.65%
  27.Shari Burack         Somerset,NJ        59 F    1203   51:24.31 16:33 35.62%
  28.Doreen Vecchione     Highland Park,NJ   48 F    1228   45:27.63 14:38 35.57%
  29.Sharon Ofeldt        Bridgewater,NJ     56 F    1107   50:30.10 16:15 34.99%
  30.Margaret Fradelle    Branchburg,NJ      52 F    1236   51:07.38 16:27 33.03%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Eric Davis           Highland Park,NJ   49 M  U 1032   19:11.37  6:11 76.25%
   2.Ben Teixeira         Kearny,NJ          55 M  U 1165   20:30.33  6:36 74.75%
   3.Allen Lopez          Belle Mead,NJ      44 M    1186   18:52.69  6:05 74.71%
   4.Michael Sneden       Bloomfield,NJ      59 M  U 1168   21:17.97  6:51 74.35%
   5.Jonathan Edwards     Ringoes,NJ         48 M    1042   20:09.56  6:29 72.05%
   6.Tom Genova           Bridgewater,NJ     54 M    1057   23:05.59  7:26 65.87%
   7.Richard Carlson, Jr. Boonton,NJ         50 M  U 1021   22:26.47  7:13 65.71%
   8.Evan Walter          Middlesex,NJ       35 M    1222   20:46.68  6:41 63.81%
   9.George Maddaloni     Bridgewater,NJ     70 M    1179   28:17.04  9:06 61.72%
  10.Mike Denver          ,                  28 M    1034   21:09.26  6:49 61.36%
  11.Matthew Moench       Bridgewater,NJ     35 M  U 1101   21:46.74  7:01 60.88%
  12.Fred Feiner          Pittstown,NJ       54 M    1180   25:09.85  8:06 60.46%
  13.Charles Crocco       East Brunswick,NJ  48 M    1189   24:03.81  7:45 60.38%
  14.Kimble Little        North Brunswick,NJ 53 M    1090   25:17.27  8:08 59.67%
  15.James Farrell        Bound Brook,NJ     58 M    1048   26:28.07  8:31 59.32%
  16.Rourke Edwards       Ringoes,NJ         17 M    1043   22:04.15  7:06 59.25%
  17.Brendan Gleason      Rockaway,NJ        11 M    1213   25:11.62  8:07 59.21%
  18.Charles Schalk       Flemington,NJ      51 M    1215   25:13.84  8:07 58.91%
  19.Yoi Ohsako           Clinton,NJ         41 M  U 1108   23:32.24  7:35 58.62%
  20.Walter Camuso        Hillsborough,NJ    65 M  U 1020   29:31.92  9:30 56.39%
  21.Bryan Gleason        Rockaway,NJ        14 M    1212   24:32.16  7:54 55.77%
  22.Chris Corsini        Bridgewater,NJ     35 M    1029   23:53.34  7:41 55.49%
  23.Benjamin Horvath     Piscataway,NJ      13 M    1069   25:46.00  8:18 54.40%
  24.Van Edwards          Ringoes,NJ         8  M    1044   31:39.58 10:11 54.22%
  25.Howard Hessel        Bedminster,NJ      53 M    1209   27:51.20  8:58 54.18%
  26.Kyle Ward            Kenilworth,NJ      35 M    1143   24:50.92  8:00 53.37%
  27.Uni Sol              Somerset,NJ        40 M    1132   25:59.32  8:22 52.73%
  28.David Kincade        Piscataway,NJ      15 M    1080   25:33.33  8:14 52.56%
  29.Andrew Walsh         Piscataway,NJ      18 M    1142   24:59.87  8:03 51.95%
  30.Tom Praschak         East Brunswick,NJ  51 M    1117   28:41.34  9:14 51.80%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Robyn Evangelist     Egg Harbor Town,NJ 28 F  U 1047   19:44.69  6:21 74.77%
   2.Beth Olechnowicz     Middlesex,NJ       39 F    1208   22:45.11  7:19 66.29%
   3.Yolanda Guzman       Bridgewater,NJ     29 F    1063   22:27.43  7:14 65.73%
   4.Grace Horvath        Piscataway,NJ      11 F    1070   25:44.54  8:17 65.66%
   5.Karen Fierro         Ringwood,NJ        55 F    1051   28:09.44  9:04 62.04%
   6.Toni Frank           Piscataway,NJ      47 F    1054   26:20.49  8:29 60.75%
   7.Whitney Mcfadden     New York,NY        31 F    1233   24:37.49  7:56 59.96%
   8.Sue Cornet           Bridgewater,NJ     46 F    1166   26:37.63  8:34 59.53%
   9.Diane Stone          Chatham,NJ         86 F  U 1133   47:54.71 15:25 59.53%
  10.Angela Frank         Piscataway,NJ      16 F    1004   25:41.85  8:16 59.36%
  11.Kristine Donahue     East Brunswick,NJ  49 F    1039   27:38.27  8:54 59.12%
  12.Amanda Lopez         Piscataway,NJ      16 F    1091   26:06.89  8:24 58.41%
  13.Kathy Kirk           Branchburg,NJ      62 F    1178   33:04.22 10:39 57.43%
  14.Nancy Rapp           Ringwood,NJ        61 F    1122   33:29.91 10:47 56.02%
  15.Margie Falco         East Brunswick,NJ  50 F    1192   29:29.77  9:30 56.01%
  16.Janae Anderson       Piscataway,NJ      16 F    1003   27:21.03  8:48 55.74%
  17.Jackie Flynn         East Brunswick,NJ  48 F    1191   29:28.09  9:29 54.85%
  18.Linda Bozzo          Piscataway,NJ      55 F    1017   32:34.20 10:29 53.63%
  19.Kirstin Fierro       Ringwood,NJ        20 F    1052   28:03.39  9:02 52.61%
  20.Angelina Amato       Piscataway,NJ      15 F    1001   29:31.57  9:30 52.52%
  21.Lindsey Luper        Piscataway,NJ      14 F    1094   30:19.59  9:46 52.06%
  22.Rina Badge           Piscataway,NJ      14 F    1005   30:21.44  9:46 52.00%
  23.Melva Murray         Hillsborough,NJ    85 F  U 1157   53:40.52 17:17 51.51%
  24.Kristin Toth         Schuylkill Have,PA 40 F    1139   29:33.31  9:31 51.31%
  25.Beri Kihdze          Piscataway,NJ      14 F    1079   30:47.76  9:55 51.27%
  26.Brianna Lorimer      Piscataway,NJ      15 F    1092   30:23.20  9:47 51.02%
  27.Nicole Genova        Greenville,SC      26 F    1056   29:12.00  9:24 50.57%
  28.Riya Badge           Piscataway,NJ      15 F    1006   30:51.14  9:56 50.25%
  29.Kaitlin Dibernard    ,                  30 F    1037   29:26.05  9:28 50.14%
  30.Shirley Pettijohn    Chatham,NJ         83 F  U 1114   52:27.52 16:53 49.93%