EASTERN CHRISTIAN HS 5K

Race Date:10-21-17


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| ALUMNI
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


EASTERN CHRISTIAN HS 5K


06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
   1.Aaron Goldstein      North Haledon,NJ   30 M         20:30.95  6:36 1/65      M30-34:1/3       63.47     20:29.14  
   2.Bradley Livingston   Glen Rock,NJ       32 M U A     20:32.12  6:36 2/65      M30-34:2/3       63.70     20:30.99  
   3.Mark Snyder          Prospect Park,NJ   44 M U       20:57.72  6:44 3/65      M40-44:1/6       67.29     20:57.71  
   4.Lucas Genuario       Hawthorne,NJ       12 M         21:19.28  6:51 4/65      M10-14:1/20      67.61     21:19.27  
   5.Xavier Clavijo       Hawthorne,NJ       12 M         21:19.78  6:51 5/65      M10-14:2/20      67.61     21:18.98  
   6.Michael Cook         Hawthorne,NJ       12 M         21:39.80  6:58 6/65      M10-14:3/20      66.57     21:39.79  

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
   7.Dan Lazor            Midland Park,NJ    40 M         22:34.56  7:15 7/65      M40-44:2/6       60.70     22:32.79  
   8.Nicholas Stojakovic  North Haledon,NJ   14 M         22:38.08  7:17 8/65      M10-14:4/20      60.45     22:37.94  
   9.Lindsay Pedersen     Montclair,NJ       28 F         22:51.31  7:21 1/41      F25-29:1/7       64.58     22:48.87  
  10.James Blanco         Wayne,NJ           14 M         23:02.72  7:25 9/65      M10-14:5/20      59.40     23:01.45  
  11.Carol Grebowiec      Midland Park,NJ    38 F         23:05.55  7:25 2/41      F35-39:1/7       65.02     23:02.30  
  12.Rich Troast          Haledon,NJ         39 M   A     23:15.98  7:29 10/65     M35-39:1/4       58.51     23:14.02  
  13.Jonathan Crefeld     Bloomingdale,NJ    46 M         23:24.49  7:32 11/65     M45-49:1/4       61.14     23:20.17  
  14.Marcus Vander Wall   Midland Park,NJ    40 M         24:03.14  7:44 12/65     M40-44:3/6       56.96     23:56.86  
  15.Alex Culp            Ringwood,NJ        11 M         24:06.71  7:45 13/65     M10-14:6/20      61.87     24:06.70  
  16.Heidi Kabot          Hawthorne,NJ       35 F   A     24:11.24  7:47 3/41      F35-39:2/7       61.42     24:10.48  
  17.Stephen Heuzey       Butler,NJ          26 M         24:12.41  7:47 14/65     M25-29:1/2       53.61     24:07.49  
  18.Joon Im              Allendale,NJ       38 M         24:45.28  7:58 15/65     M35-39:2/4       54.58     24:38.58  

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
  19.Fred Provencher      Hawthorne,NJ       53 M         25:04.35  8:04 16/65     M50-54:1/4       60.19     25:02.65  
  20.Scott Mcgowan        Mahwah,NJ          31 M         25:30.20  8:12 17/65     M30-34:3/3       51.15     25:25.24  
  21.Caleb Troast         Haledon,NJ         12 M         25:37.80  8:14 18/65     M10-14:7/20      56.27     25:37.79  
  22.Luke Van Goor        West Milford,NJ    13 M         26:04.72  8:23 19/65     M10-14:8/20      53.74     26:04.62  
  23.Ryan Vogel           Hawthorne,NJ       42 M         26:15.17  8:26 20/65     M40-44:4/6       52.94     26:05.28  
  24.Melissa Cecere       Kinnelon,NJ        29 F   A     26:28.16  8:31 4/41      F25-29:2/7       55.76     26:14.46  
  25.Mary Van Der Meer    Hawthorne,NJ       29 F   A     26:28.26  8:31 5/41      F25-29:3/7       55.76     26:14.27  
  26.Katie Heuzey         Butler,NJ          26 F         26:30.63  8:31 6/41      F25-29:4/7       55.69     26:26.17  
  27.Andrew Genuario      Hawthorne,NJ       10 M         27:33.13  8:52 21/65     M10-14:9/20      56.32     27:33.12  
  28.Stephen Bailey       Orangeburg,NY      22 M         27:33.31  8:52 22/65     M20-24:1/3       47.10     27:28.11  
  29.Scott Steenstra      North Haledon,NJ   18 M   A     27:34.93  8:52 23/65     M15-19:1/5       47.09     27:18.55  

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
  30.Michael Westra       North Haledon,NJ   52 M   A     28:08.16  9:03 24/65     M50-54:2/4       53.22     28:05.16  
  31.Henk Eshuis          Little Falls,NJ    39 M         28:16.69  9:06 25/65     M35-39:3/4       48.13     28:09.10  
  32.Dylan Watson         Branchville,NJ     19 M         28:26.34  9:09 26/65     M15-19:2/5       45.64     28:20.63  
  33.Amy Escobar          Pompton Plains,NJ  48 F         28:52.88  9:17 7/41      F45-49:1/6       55.99     28:49.01  
  34.Betty Davis          North Haledon,NJ   51 F         28:58.19  9:19 8/41      F50-54:1/3       57.63     28:52.65  
  35.Jeancarlos Mendoza   Hawthorne,NJ       11 M         29:27.81  9:28 27/65     M10-14:10/20     50.63     29:27.80  
  36.Rebecca Mejia        Hawthorne,NJ       33 F         29:47.00  9:35 9/41      F30-34:1/4       49.69     29:34.70  
  37.Maria Tolsma         Hawthorne,NJ       31 F         29:47.28  9:35 10/41     F30-34:2/4       49.56     29:34.57  
  38.Deon Minnaar         Mahwah,NJ          50 M         30:23.19  9:46 28/65     M50-54:3/4       48.53     30:16.44  
  39.Alexsandra Clavijo   Hawthorne,NJ       15 F         30:24.20  9:47 11/41     F15-19:1/1       51.00     30:18.48  
  40.Alex Clavijo         Hawthorne,NJ       42 M         30:34.52  9:50 29/65     M40-44:5/6       45.47     30:27.62  
  41.Pio Clavijo          Hawthorne,NJ       65 M         30:39.31  9:51 30/65     M65-69:1/2       54.31     30:32.93  

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
  42.Janet Revfi          Oakland,NJ         57 F         31:10.81 10:02 12/41     F55-59:1/4       57.35     31:08.01  
  43.Frank Revfi          Oakland,NJ         57 M         31:13.56 10:03 31/65     M55-59:1/7       49.89     31:09.77  
  44.Manny Lazor          Midland Park,NJ    11 M         31:31.69 10:08 32/65     M10-14:11/20     47.31     31:31.68  
  45.Andrea Kroeze        Hawthorne,NJ       35 F         31:36.64 10:10 13/41     F35-39:3/7       47.01     31:32.95  
  46.Jemin Son            North Haledon,NJ   14 M         31:37.35 10:10 33/65     M10-14:12/20     43.29     31:36.22  
  47.Neal Escobar         Pompton Plains,NJ  48 M         31:46.03 10:13 34/65     M45-49:2/4       45.72     31:42.42  
  48.Leah Genuario        Hawthorne,NJ       38 F   A     32:13.82 10:22 14/41     F35-39:4/7       46.60     32:10.13  
  49.Noelle Robinson      Wyckoff,NJ         47 F         32:37.05 10:29 15/41     F45-49:2/6       49.05     32:36.61  
  50.Petra Van't Slot     Little Falls,NJ    39 F         33:00.75 10:37 16/41     F35-39:5/7       45.71     32:53.75  
  51.Lawrence Heck        Butler,NJ          62 M         33:04.07 10:38 35/65     M60-64:1/2       49.07     32:55.32  
  52.Larry Lelah          Whitehouse Stat,NJ 58 M         33:04.76 10:38 36/65     M55-59:2/7       47.48     32:50.68  
  53.Rebecca Eshuis       Little Falls,NJ    12 F         33:28.49 10:46 17/41     F10-14:1/4       49.23     33:27.91  
  54.Valentina Carpinelli Cedar Grove,NJ     12 F         33:28.93 10:46 18/41     F10-14:2/4       49.23     33:28.28  
  55.Kristin Gorter       Hawthorne,NJ       28 F         33:30.69 10:47 19/41     F25-29:5/7       44.06     33:25.50  

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
  56.Rachael Kuilema Klei Wyckoff,NJ         38 F         34:25.29 11:04 20/41     F35-39:6/7       43.62     34:17.01  
  57.Lorelle Richard      Pompton Lakes,NJ   36 F         34:27.93 11:05 21/41     F35-39:7/7       43.25     34:25.23  
  58.Michael Forrest      Boonton,NJ         14 M         35:34.57 11:27 37/65     M10-14:13/20     38.48     35:34.54  
  59.Camden Vogel         Hawthorne,NJ       13 M         35:48.86 11:31 38/65     M10-14:14/20     39.14     35:38.89  
  60.Anya Veinberg        North Haledon,NJ   13 F         35:52.01 11:32 22/41     F10-14:3/4       44.91     35:52.00  
  61.Robert Genuario      Hawthorne,NJ       38 M   A     36:07.91 11:37 39/65     M35-39:4/4       37.41     36:04.77  
  62.Dmitrii Veinberg     North Haledon,NJ   41 M         36:09.64 11:38 40/65     M40-44:6/6       38.17     36:00.89  
  63.Anthony Carpinelli   Cedar Grove,NJ     57 M         36:32.88 11:45 41/65     M55-59:3/7       42.63     36:25.60  
  64.Dee Dee Carpinelli   Cedar Grove,NJ     53 F         36:33.81 11:46 23/41     F50-54:2/3       46.71     36:26.62  
  65.Jill Meade           Pompton Plains,NJ  48 F         36:53.04 11:52 24/41     F45-49:3/6       43.83     36:41.44  
  66.Pete Kelly           Hawthorne,NJ       58 M U       36:53.15 11:52 42/65     M55-59:4/7       42.57     36:41.43  

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
  67.Jeff Hull            Pompton Plains,NJ  59 M         37:32.46 12:04 43/65     M55-59:5/7       42.18     37:21.36  
  68.Sharon Spoelstra     North Haledon,NJ   54 F   A     37:54.16 12:11 25/41     F50-54:3/3       45.56     37:38.33  
  69.Ben Spoelstra        North Haledon,NJ   53 M   A     37:54.41 12:12 44/65     M50-54:4/4       39.82     37:38.64  
  70.Jaiden Bukowiec      Hawthorne,NJ       11 M         38:20.70 12:20 45/65     M10-14:15/20     38.90     38:17.64  
  71.David Lacopo         Branchville,NJ     19 M         38:21.24 12:20 46/65     M15-19:3/5       33.84     38:21.24  
  72.James Bukowiec       Hawthorne,NJ       62 M         38:29.80 12:23 47/65     M60-64:2/2       42.17     38:26.66  
  73.Heidi Watson         Branchville,NJ     42 F         38:30.83 12:23 26/41     F40-44:1/2       39.87     38:24.42  
  74.Jennifer Mattson     Bloomingdale,NJ    23 F         39:24.13 12:40 27/41     F20-24:1/1       37.46     39:19.39  
  75.Jaclyn Jacobs        Wyckoff,NJ         25 F   A     39:25.85 12:41 28/41     F25-29:6/7       37.45     39:21.95  

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
  76.Makena Spatz         Midland Park,NJ    11 F         40:53.20 13:09 29/41     F10-14:4/4       41.34     40:53.19  
  77.Adam Castro          Lincoln Park,NJ    16 M         41:23.95 13:19 48/65     M15-19:4/5       31.99     41:13.49  
  78.Malachi Mulraine     Boonton,NJ         15 M         41:32.42 13:22 49/65     M15-19:5/5       32.34     41:20.75  
  79.Ibeth C Mendozam     Hawthorne,NJ       31 F         42:27.02 13:39 30/41     F30-34:3/4       34.78     42:20.87  

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
  80.Adam Dalton          Mahwah,NJ          14 M         45:18.91 14:35 50/65     M10-14:16/20     30.22     45:18.20  
  81.Laura Kuehlke        Hillsdale,NJ       45 F         45:46.13 14:43 31/41     F45-49:4/6       34.32     45:28.64  
  82.Sarah Vander Molen   Hawthorne,NJ       44 F   A     45:48.30 14:44 32/41     F40-44:2/2       34.01     45:30.87  
  83.Alexander Dalton     Mahwah,NJ          12 M         46:07.07 14:50 51/65     M10-14:17/20     31.26     46:02.45  
  84.Abigail Dalton       Mahwah,NJ          9  F         46:10.90 14:51 33/41     F 1- 9:1/2       38.84     46:07.36  
  85.Richard Dalton       Mahwah,NJ          45 M         46:13.70 14:52 52/65     M45-49:3/4       30.74     46:09.66  

15:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
  86.Melody Zacharias     North Haledon,NJ   28 F   A     49:18.95 15:52 34/41     F25-29:7/7       29.94     49:02.52  
  87.Ian Zacharias        North Haledon,NJ   28 M         49:19.64 15:52 53/65     M25-29:2/2       26.33     49:03.38  
  88.Albert Meyerpflug    Denville,NJ        48 M         49:35.92 15:57 54/65     M45-49:4/4       29.30     49:23.27  
  89.Andre' Van Houwe     Oak Ridge,NJ       59 M         49:36.23 15:57 55/65     M55-59:6/7       31.92     49:27.20  

16:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
  90.Lisa Marie Gallagher ,                  32 F   A     50:23.01 16:12 35/41     F30-34:4/4       29.33     50:03.04  
  91.Geraldine Gallagher  Wood Ridge,NJ      59 F         50:23.16 16:13 36/41     F55-59:2/4       36.34     50:05.86  

17:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
  92.Laurene Dipasquale   Hillsdale,NJ       59 F         53:24.34 17:11 37/41     F55-59:3/4       34.29     53:09.07  
  93.Robert Wehmann       Hillsdale,NJ       71 M         53:25.39 17:11 56/65     M70-74:1/1       33.09     53:11.10  
  94.Nikolas Bobich       Boonton,NJ         21 M         54:35.08 17:34 57/65     M20-24:2/3       23.78     54:23.31  
  95.Mike Buffalino       West Milford,NJ    69 M         54:35.74 17:34 58/65     M65-69:2/2       31.64     54:22.46  
  96.Simon Weigele        Little Falls,NJ    14 M         54:44.42 17:37 59/65     M10-14:18/20     25.01     54:34.25  
  97.Justin Rittinser     ,                  13 M         54:45.53 17:37 60/65     M10-14:19/20     25.60     54:33.23  
  98.Anne Spatz           Midland Park,NJ    49 F         54:52.74 17:39 38/41     F45-49:5/6       29.78     54:44.76  
  99.Hyang Chun Park      Fairlawn,NJ        47 F         54:56.10 17:40 39/41     F45-49:6/6       29.13     54:47.08  

18:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 100.Saylor Roesch        Englewood,NJ       7  F         56:10.15 18:04 40/41     F 1- 9:2/2       34.32     56:10.04  
 101.Noah Pastor          Pompton Lakes,NJ   7  M         56:10.17 18:04 61/65     M 1- 9:1/1       32.54     56:09.87  

19:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 102.James Forrest        Boonton,NJ         59 M         59:59.38 19:18 62/65     M55-59:7/7       26.40     59:49.66  
 103.Lisa Forrest         Boonton,NJ         58 F         59:59.71 19:18 41/41     F55-59:4/4       30.16     59:57.68  
 104.De Andre Rittinger   ,                  13 M       1:00:09.95 19:21 63/65     M10-14:20/20     23.30   1:00:00.08  
 105.William Nye          Whippany,NJ        99 M       1:00:10.01 19:21 64/65     NO AGE:1/1       92.87     59:58.83  
 106.Todd Robertson       Pompton Plains,NJ  21 M       1:00:13.56 19:23 65/65     M20-24:3/3       21.56   1:00:02.86  


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| ALUMNI
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
EASTERN CHRISTIAN HS 5K TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
OvM1.Aaron Goldstein      North Haledon,NJ   30 M             129   20:30.95  6:36
OvM2.Bradley Livingston   Glen Rock,NJ       32 M     A    U  307   20:32.12  6:37
OvM3.Mark Snyder          Prospect Park,NJ   44 M          U  158   20:57.72  6:45
   4.Lucas Genuario       Hawthorne,NJ       12 M             126   21:19.28  6:52
   5.Xavier Clavijo       Hawthorne,NJ       12 M             109   21:19.78  6:52
   6.Michael Cook         Hawthorne,NJ       12 M             112   21:39.80  6:58
   7.Dan Lazor            Midland Park,NJ    40 M             142   22:34.56  7:16
   8.Nicholas Stojakovic  North Haledon,NJ   14 M             306   22:38.08  7:17
   9.James Blanco         Wayne,NJ           14 M             195   23:02.72  7:25
  10.Rich Troast          Haledon,NJ         39 M     A       181   23:15.98  7:29
EASTERN CHRISTIAN HS 5K TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
OvF1.Lindsay Pedersen     Montclair,NJ       28 F             154   22:51.31  7:21
OvF2.Carol Grebowiec      Midland Park,NJ    38 F             130   23:05.55  7:26
OvF3.Heidi Kabot          Hawthorne,NJ       35 F     A       136   24:11.24  7:47
   4.Melissa Cecere       Kinnelon,NJ        29 F     A       106   26:28.16  8:31
   5.Mary Van Der Meer    Hawthorne,NJ       29 F     A       162   26:28.26  8:31
   6.Katie Heuzey         Butler,NJ          26 F             131   26:30.63  8:32
   7.Amy Escobar          Pompton Plains,NJ  48 F             120   28:52.88  9:18
   8.Betty Davis          North Haledon,NJ   51 F             118   28:58.19  9:19
   9.Rebecca Mejia        Hawthorne,NJ       33 F             148   29:47.00  9:35
  10.Maria Tolsma         Hawthorne,NJ       31 F             161   29:47.28  9:35
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
EASTERN CHRISTIAN HS 5K TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
OvM3.Mark Snyder          Prospect Park,NJ   44 M          U  158   20:57.72  6:45
   1.Dan Lazor            Midland Park,NJ    40 M             142   22:34.56  7:16
   2.Jonathan Crefeld     Bloomingdale,NJ    46 M             310   23:24.49  7:32
   3.Marcus Vander Wall   Midland Park,NJ    40 M             166   24:03.14  7:44
   4.Fred Provencher      Hawthorne,NJ       53 M             193   25:04.35  8:04
   5.Ryan Vogel           Hawthorne,NJ       42 M             171   26:15.17  8:27
   6.Michael Westra       North Haledon,NJ   52 M     A       175   28:08.16  9:03
   7.Deon Minnaar         Mahwah,NJ          50 M             151   30:23.19  9:47
   8.Alex Clavijo         Hawthorne,NJ       42 M             108   30:34.52  9:50
   9.Pio Clavijo          Hawthorne,NJ       65 M             107   30:39.31  9:52
  10.Frank Revfi          Oakland,NJ         57 M             188   31:13.56 10:03
EASTERN CHRISTIAN HS 5K TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Amy Escobar          Pompton Plains,NJ  48 F             120   28:52.88  9:18
   2.Betty Davis          North Haledon,NJ   51 F             118   28:58.19  9:19
   3.Janet Revfi          Oakland,NJ         57 F             187   31:10.81 10:02
   4.Noelle Robinson      Wyckoff,NJ         47 F             157   32:37.05 10:30
   5.Dee Dee Carpinelli   Cedar Grove,NJ     53 F             103   36:33.81 11:46
   6.Jill Meade           Pompton Plains,NJ  48 F             191   36:53.04 11:52
   7.Sharon Spoelstra     North Haledon,NJ   54 F     A       304   37:54.16 12:12
   8.Heidi Watson         Branchville,NJ     42 F             173   38:30.83 12:24
   9.Laura Kuehlke        Hillsdale,NJ       45 F             139   45:46.13 14:44
  10.Sarah Vander Molen   Hawthorne,NJ       44 F     A       165   45:48.30 14:45

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| ALUMNI
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

EASTERN CHRISTIAN HS 5K                 MALE 9 AND UNDER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Noah Pastor          Pompton Lakes,NJ   7  M  101          190   56:10.17 18:05  32.54%


EASTERN CHRISTIAN HS 5K                 FEMALE 9 AND UNDER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Abigail Dalton       Mahwah,NJ          9  F   84          117   46:10.90 14:52  38.84%
   2.Saylor Roesch        Englewood,NJ       7  F  100          189   56:10.15 18:05  34.32%


EASTERN CHRISTIAN HS 5K                 MALE AGES 10 TO 14 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Lucas Genuario       Hawthorne,NJ       12 M    4          126   21:19.28  6:52  67.61%
   2.Xavier Clavijo       Hawthorne,NJ       12 M    5          109   21:19.78  6:52  67.61%
   3.Michael Cook         Hawthorne,NJ       12 M    6          112   21:39.80  6:58  66.57%
   4.Nicholas Stojakovic  North Haledon,NJ   14 M    8          306   22:38.08  7:17  60.45%
   5.James Blanco         Wayne,NJ           14 M   10          195   23:02.72  7:25  59.40%
   6.Alex Culp            Ringwood,NJ        11 M   15          113   24:06.71  7:46  61.87%
   7.Caleb Troast         Haledon,NJ         12 M   21          180   25:37.80  8:15  56.27%
   8.Luke Van Goor        West Milford,NJ    13 M   22          198   26:04.72  8:24  53.74%
   9.Andrew Genuario      Hawthorne,NJ       10 M   27          125   27:33.13  8:52  56.32%
  10.Jeancarlos Mendoza   Hawthorne,NJ       11 M   35          149   29:27.81  9:29  50.63%


EASTERN CHRISTIAN HS 5K                 FEMALE AGES 10 TO 14 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Rebecca Eshuis       Little Falls,NJ    12 F   53          122   33:28.49 10:46  49.23%
   2.Valentina Carpinelli Cedar Grove,NJ     12 F   54          105   33:28.93 10:47  49.23%
   3.Anya Veinberg        North Haledon,NJ   13 F   60          183   35:52.01 11:33  44.91%
   4.Makena Spatz         Midland Park,NJ    11 F   76          159   40:53.20 13:10  41.34%


EASTERN CHRISTIAN HS 5K                 MALE AGES 15 TO 19 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Scott Steenstra      North Haledon,NJ   18 M   29  A       182   27:34.93  8:53  47.09%
   2.Dylan Watson         Branchville,NJ     19 M   32          172   28:26.34  9:09  45.64%
   3.David Lacopo         Branchville,NJ     19 M   71          141   38:21.24 12:21  33.84%
   4.Adam Castro          Lincoln Park,NJ    16 M   77          311   41:23.95 13:19  31.99%
   5.Malachi Mulraine     Boonton,NJ         15 M   78          315   41:32.42 13:22  32.34%


EASTERN CHRISTIAN HS 5K                 FEMALE AGES 15 TO 19 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Alexsandra Clavijo   Hawthorne,NJ       15 F   39          110   30:24.20  9:47  51.00%


EASTERN CHRISTIAN HS 5K                 MALE AGES 20 TO 24 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Stephen Bailey       Orangeburg,NY      22 M   28          101   27:33.31  8:52  47.10%
   2.Nikolas Bobich       Boonton,NJ         21 M   94          312   54:35.08 17:34  23.78%
   3.Todd Robertson       Pompton Plains,NJ  21 M  106          313 1:00:13.56 19:23  21.56%


EASTERN CHRISTIAN HS 5K                 FEMALE AGES 20 TO 24 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jennifer Mattson     Bloomingdale,NJ    23 F   74          146   39:24.13 12:41  37.46%


EASTERN CHRISTIAN HS 5K                 MALE AGES 25 TO 29 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Stephen Heuzey       Butler,NJ          26 M   17          132   24:12.41  7:47  53.61%
   2.Ian Zacharias        North Haledon,NJ   28 M   87          178   49:19.64 15:53  26.33%


EASTERN CHRISTIAN HS 5K                 FEMALE AGES 25 TO 29 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvF1.Lindsay Pedersen     Montclair,NJ       28 F    9          154   22:51.31  7:21  64.58%
   1.Melissa Cecere       Kinnelon,NJ        29 F   24  A       106   26:28.16  8:31  55.76%
   2.Mary Van Der Meer    Hawthorne,NJ       29 F   25  A       162   26:28.26  8:31  55.76%
   3.Katie Heuzey         Butler,NJ          26 F   26          131   26:30.63  8:32  55.69%
   4.Kristin Gorter       Hawthorne,NJ       28 F   55          197   33:30.69 10:47  44.06%
   5.Jaclyn Jacobs        Wyckoff,NJ         25 F   75  A       135   39:25.85 12:41  37.45%
   6.Melody Zacharias     North Haledon,NJ   28 F   86  A       177   49:18.95 15:52  29.94%


EASTERN CHRISTIAN HS 5K                 MALE AGES 30 TO 34 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvM1.Aaron Goldstein      North Haledon,NJ   30 M    1          129   20:30.95  6:36  63.47%
OvM2.Bradley Livingston   Glen Rock,NJ       32 M    2  A    U  307   20:32.12  6:37  63.70%
   1.Scott Mcgowan        Mahwah,NJ          31 M   20          147   25:30.20  8:13  51.15%


EASTERN CHRISTIAN HS 5K                 FEMALE AGES 30 TO 34 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Rebecca Mejia        Hawthorne,NJ       33 F   36          148   29:47.00  9:35  49.69%
   2.Maria Tolsma         Hawthorne,NJ       31 F   37          161   29:47.28  9:35  49.56%
   3.Ibeth C Mendozam     Hawthorne,NJ       31 F   79          150   42:27.02 13:40  34.78%
   4.Lisa Marie Gallagher ,                  32 F   90  A       124   50:23.01 16:13  29.33%


EASTERN CHRISTIAN HS 5K                 MALE AGES 35 TO 39 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Rich Troast          Haledon,NJ         39 M   12  A       181   23:15.98  7:29  58.51%
   2.Joon Im              Allendale,NJ       38 M   18          194   24:45.28  7:58  54.58%
   3.Henk Eshuis          Little Falls,NJ    39 M   31          121   28:16.69  9:06  48.13%
   4.Robert Genuario      Hawthorne,NJ       38 M   61  A       127   36:07.91 11:38  37.41%


EASTERN CHRISTIAN HS 5K                 FEMALE AGES 35 TO 39 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvF2.Carol Grebowiec      Midland Park,NJ    38 F   11          130   23:05.55  7:26  65.02%
OvF3.Heidi Kabot          Hawthorne,NJ       35 F   16  A       136   24:11.24  7:47  61.42%
   1.Andrea Kroeze        Hawthorne,NJ       35 F   45          138   31:36.64 10:10  47.01%
   2.Leah Genuario        Hawthorne,NJ       38 F   48  A       128   32:13.82 10:22  46.60%
   3.Petra Van't Slot     Little Falls,NJ    39 F   50          167   33:00.75 10:38  45.71%
   4.Rachael Kuilema Klei Wyckoff,NJ         38 F   56          140   34:25.29 11:05  43.62%
   5.Lorelle Richard      Pompton Lakes,NJ   36 F   57          156   34:27.93 11:06  43.25%


EASTERN CHRISTIAN HS 5K                 MALE AGES 40 TO 44 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvM3.Mark Snyder          Prospect Park,NJ   44 M    3       U  158   20:57.72  6:45  67.29%
   1.Dan Lazor            Midland Park,NJ    40 M    7          142   22:34.56  7:16  60.70%
   2.Marcus Vander Wall   Midland Park,NJ    40 M   14          166   24:03.14  7:44  56.96%
   3.Ryan Vogel           Hawthorne,NJ       42 M   23          171   26:15.17  8:27  52.94%
   4.Alex Clavijo         Hawthorne,NJ       42 M   40          108   30:34.52  9:50  45.47%
   5.Dmitrii Veinberg     North Haledon,NJ   41 M   62          184   36:09.64 11:38  38.17%


EASTERN CHRISTIAN HS 5K                 FEMALE AGES 40 TO 44 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Heidi Watson         Branchville,NJ     42 F   73          173   38:30.83 12:24  39.87%
   2.Sarah Vander Molen   Hawthorne,NJ       44 F   82  A       165   45:48.30 14:45  34.01%


EASTERN CHRISTIAN HS 5K                 MALE AGES 45 TO 49 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jonathan Crefeld     Bloomingdale,NJ    46 M   13          310   23:24.49  7:32  61.14%
   2.Neal Escobar         Pompton Plains,NJ  48 M   47          200   31:46.03 10:13  45.72%
   3.Richard Dalton       Mahwah,NJ          45 M   85          114   46:13.70 14:53  30.74%
   4.Albert Meyerpflug    Denville,NJ        48 M   88          316   49:35.92 15:58  29.30%


EASTERN CHRISTIAN HS 5K                 FEMALE AGES 45 TO 49 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Amy Escobar          Pompton Plains,NJ  48 F   33          120   28:52.88  9:18  55.99%
   2.Noelle Robinson      Wyckoff,NJ         47 F   49          157   32:37.05 10:30  49.05%
   3.Jill Meade           Pompton Plains,NJ  48 F   65          191   36:53.04 11:52  43.83%
   4.Laura Kuehlke        Hillsdale,NJ       45 F   81          139   45:46.13 14:44  34.32%
   5.Anne Spatz           Midland Park,NJ    49 F   98          160   54:52.74 17:40  29.78%
   6.Hyang Chun Park      Fairlawn,NJ        47 F   99          303   54:56.10 17:41  29.13%


EASTERN CHRISTIAN HS 5K                 MALE AGES 50 TO 54 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Fred Provencher      Hawthorne,NJ       53 M   19          193   25:04.35  8:04  60.19%
   2.Michael Westra       North Haledon,NJ   52 M   30  A       175   28:08.16  9:03  53.22%
   3.Deon Minnaar         Mahwah,NJ          50 M   38          151   30:23.19  9:47  48.53%
   4.Ben Spoelstra        North Haledon,NJ   53 M   69  A       305   37:54.41 12:12  39.82%


EASTERN CHRISTIAN HS 5K                 FEMALE AGES 50 TO 54 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Betty Davis          North Haledon,NJ   51 F   34          118   28:58.19  9:19  57.63%
   2.Dee Dee Carpinelli   Cedar Grove,NJ     53 F   64          103   36:33.81 11:46  46.71%
   3.Sharon Spoelstra     North Haledon,NJ   54 F   68  A       304   37:54.16 12:12  45.56%


EASTERN CHRISTIAN HS 5K                 MALE AGES 55 TO 59 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Frank Revfi          Oakland,NJ         57 M   43          188   31:13.56 10:03  49.89%
   2.Larry Lelah          Whitehouse Stat,NJ 58 M   52          143   33:04.76 10:39  47.48%
   3.Anthony Carpinelli   Cedar Grove,NJ     57 M   63          104   36:32.88 11:46  42.63%
   4.Pete Kelly           Hawthorne,NJ       58 M   66       U  137   36:53.15 11:52  42.57%
   5.Jeff Hull            Pompton Plains,NJ  59 M   67          134   37:32.46 12:05  42.18%
   6.Andre' Van Houwe     Oak Ridge,NJ       59 M   89          163   49:36.23 15:58  31.92%
   7.James Forrest        Boonton,NJ         59 M  102          302   59:59.38 19:18  26.40%


EASTERN CHRISTIAN HS 5K                 FEMALE AGES 55 TO 59 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Janet Revfi          Oakland,NJ         57 F   42          187   31:10.81 10:02  57.35%
   2.Geraldine Gallagher  Wood Ridge,NJ      59 F   91          123   50:23.16 16:13  36.34%
   3.Laurene Dipasquale   Hillsdale,NJ       59 F   92          119   53:24.34 17:11  34.29%
   4.Lisa Forrest         Boonton,NJ         58 F  103          301   59:59.71 19:19  30.16%


EASTERN CHRISTIAN HS 5K                 MALE AGES 60 TO 64 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Lawrence Heck        Butler,NJ          62 M   51          179   33:04.07 10:39  49.07%
   2.James Bukowiec       Hawthorne,NJ       62 M   72          185   38:29.80 12:23  42.17%


EASTERN CHRISTIAN HS 5K                 FEMALE AGES 60 TO 64 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


EASTERN CHRISTIAN HS 5K                 MALE AGES 65 TO 69 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Pio Clavijo          Hawthorne,NJ       65 M   41          107   30:39.31  9:52  54.31%
   2.Mike Buffalino       West Milford,NJ    69 M   95          102   54:35.74 17:34  31.64%


EASTERN CHRISTIAN HS 5K                 FEMALE AGES 65 TO 69 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


EASTERN CHRISTIAN HS 5K                 MALE AGES 70 TO 74 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Robert Wehmann       Hillsdale,NJ       71 M   93          174   53:25.39 17:12  33.09%


EASTERN CHRISTIAN HS 5K                 FEMALE AGES 70 TO 74 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


EASTERN CHRISTIAN HS 5K                 MALE AGES 75 TO 79 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


EASTERN CHRISTIAN HS 5K                 FEMALE AGES 75 TO 79 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


EASTERN CHRISTIAN HS 5K                 MALE 80 AND OVER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


EASTERN CHRISTIAN HS 5K                 FEMALE 80 AND OVER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


EASTERN CHRISTIAN HS 5K                 MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.William Nye          Whippany,NJ        99 M  105          309 1:00:10.01 19:22  92.87%


EASTERN CHRISTIAN HS 5K                 FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| ALUMNI
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


ALUMNI Special Category Results
EASTERN CHRISTIAN HS 5K MALE ALUMNI              
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Bradley Livingston   Glen Rock,NJ       32 M     A    U  307   20:32.12  6:37
   2.Rich Troast          Haledon,NJ         39 M     A       181   23:15.98  7:29
   3.Scott Steenstra      North Haledon,NJ   18 M     A       182   27:34.93  8:53
   4.Michael Westra       North Haledon,NJ   52 M     A       175   28:08.16  9:03
   5.Robert Genuario      Hawthorne,NJ       38 M     A       127   36:07.91 11:38
   6.Ben Spoelstra        North Haledon,NJ   53 M     A       305   37:54.41 12:12

EASTERN CHRISTIAN HS 5K FEMALE ALUMNI              
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Heidi Kabot          Hawthorne,NJ       35 F     A       136   24:11.24  7:47
   2.Melissa Cecere       Kinnelon,NJ        29 F     A       106   26:28.16  8:31
   3.Mary Van Der Meer    Hawthorne,NJ       29 F     A       162   26:28.26  8:31
   4.Leah Genuario        Hawthorne,NJ       38 F     A       128   32:13.82 10:22
   5.Sharon Spoelstra     North Haledon,NJ   54 F     A       304   37:54.16 12:12
   6.Jaclyn Jacobs        Wyckoff,NJ         25 F     A       135   39:25.85 12:41
   7.Sarah Vander Molen   Hawthorne,NJ       44 F     A       165   45:48.30 14:45
   8.Melody Zacharias     North Haledon,NJ   28 F     A       177   49:18.95 15:52
   9.Lisa Marie Gallagher ,                  32 F     A       124   50:23.01 16:13
MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Mark Snyder          Prospect Park,NJ   44 M  U  158   20:57.72  6:45 67.29%
   2.Jonathan Crefeld     Bloomingdale,NJ    46 M     310   23:24.49  7:32 61.14%
   3.Dan Lazor            Midland Park,NJ    40 M     142   22:34.56  7:16 60.70%
   4.Fred Provencher      Hawthorne,NJ       53 M     193   25:04.35  8:04 60.19%
   5.Marcus Vander Wall   Midland Park,NJ    40 M     166   24:03.14  7:44 56.96%
   6.Pio Clavijo          Hawthorne,NJ       65 M     107   30:39.31  9:52 54.31%
   7.Michael Westra       North Haledon,NJ   52 M     175   28:08.16  9:03 53.22%
   8.Ryan Vogel           Hawthorne,NJ       42 M     171   26:15.17  8:27 52.94%
   9.Frank Revfi          Oakland,NJ         57 M     188   31:13.56 10:03 49.89%
  10.Lawrence Heck        Butler,NJ          62 M     179   33:04.07 10:39 49.07%
  11.Deon Minnaar         Mahwah,NJ          50 M     151   30:23.19  9:47 48.53%
  12.Larry Lelah          Whitehouse Stat,NJ 58 M     143   33:04.76 10:39 47.48%
  13.Neal Escobar         Pompton Plains,NJ  48 M     200   31:46.03 10:13 45.72%
  14.Alex Clavijo         Hawthorne,NJ       42 M     108   30:34.52  9:50 45.47%
  15.Anthony Carpinelli   Cedar Grove,NJ     57 M     104   36:32.88 11:46 42.63%
  16.Pete Kelly           Hawthorne,NJ       58 M  U  137   36:53.15 11:52 42.57%
  17.Jeff Hull            Pompton Plains,NJ  59 M     134   37:32.46 12:05 42.18%
  18.James Bukowiec       Hawthorne,NJ       62 M     185   38:29.80 12:23 42.17%
  19.Ben Spoelstra        North Haledon,NJ   53 M     305   37:54.41 12:12 39.82%
  20.Dmitrii Veinberg     North Haledon,NJ   41 M     184   36:09.64 11:38 38.17%
  21.Robert Wehmann       Hillsdale,NJ       71 M     174   53:25.39 17:12 33.09%
  22.Andre' Van Houwe     Oak Ridge,NJ       59 M     163   49:36.23 15:58 31.92%
  23.Mike Buffalino       West Milford,NJ    69 M     102   54:35.74 17:34 31.64%
  24.Richard Dalton       Mahwah,NJ          45 M     114   46:13.70 14:53 30.74%
  25.Albert Meyerpflug    Denville,NJ        48 M     316   49:35.92 15:58 29.30%
  26.James Forrest        Boonton,NJ         59 M     302   59:59.38 19:18 26.40%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Betty Davis          North Haledon,NJ   51 F     118   28:58.19  9:19 57.63%
   2.Janet Revfi          Oakland,NJ         57 F     187   31:10.81 10:02 57.35%
   3.Amy Escobar          Pompton Plains,NJ  48 F     120   28:52.88  9:18 55.99%
   4.Noelle Robinson      Wyckoff,NJ         47 F     157   32:37.05 10:30 49.05%
   5.Dee Dee Carpinelli   Cedar Grove,NJ     53 F     103   36:33.81 11:46 46.71%
   6.Sharon Spoelstra     North Haledon,NJ   54 F     304   37:54.16 12:12 45.56%
   7.Jill Meade           Pompton Plains,NJ  48 F     191   36:53.04 11:52 43.83%
   8.Heidi Watson         Branchville,NJ     42 F     173   38:30.83 12:24 39.87%
   9.Geraldine Gallagher  Wood Ridge,NJ      59 F     123   50:23.16 16:13 36.34%
  10.Laura Kuehlke        Hillsdale,NJ       45 F     139   45:46.13 14:44 34.32%
  11.Laurene Dipasquale   Hillsdale,NJ       59 F     119   53:24.34 17:11 34.29%
  12.Sarah Vander Molen   Hawthorne,NJ       44 F     165   45:48.30 14:45 34.01%
  13.Lisa Forrest         Boonton,NJ         58 F     301   59:59.71 19:19 30.16%
  14.Anne Spatz           Midland Park,NJ    49 F     160   54:52.74 17:40 29.78%
  15.Hyang Chun Park      Fairlawn,NJ        47 F     303   54:56.10 17:41 29.13%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Lucas Genuario       Hawthorne,NJ       12 M     126   21:19.28  6:52 67.61%
   2.Xavier Clavijo       Hawthorne,NJ       12 M     109   21:19.78  6:52 67.61%
   3.Mark Snyder          Prospect Park,NJ   44 M  U  158   20:57.72  6:45 67.29%
   4.Michael Cook         Hawthorne,NJ       12 M     112   21:39.80  6:58 66.57%
   5.Bradley Livingston   Glen Rock,NJ       32 M  U  307   20:32.12  6:37 63.70%
   6.Aaron Goldstein      North Haledon,NJ   30 M     129   20:30.95  6:36 63.47%
   7.Alex Culp            Ringwood,NJ        11 M     113   24:06.71  7:46 61.87%
   8.Jonathan Crefeld     Bloomingdale,NJ    46 M     310   23:24.49  7:32 61.14%
   9.Dan Lazor            Midland Park,NJ    40 M     142   22:34.56  7:16 60.70%
  10.Nicholas Stojakovic  North Haledon,NJ   14 M     306   22:38.08  7:17 60.45%
  11.Fred Provencher      Hawthorne,NJ       53 M     193   25:04.35  8:04 60.19%
  12.James Blanco         Wayne,NJ           14 M     195   23:02.72  7:25 59.40%
  13.Rich Troast          Haledon,NJ         39 M     181   23:15.98  7:29 58.51%
  14.Marcus Vander Wall   Midland Park,NJ    40 M     166   24:03.14  7:44 56.96%
  15.Andrew Genuario      Hawthorne,NJ       10 M     125   27:33.13  8:52 56.32%
  16.Caleb Troast         Haledon,NJ         12 M     180   25:37.80  8:15 56.27%
  17.Joon Im              Allendale,NJ       38 M     194   24:45.28  7:58 54.58%
  18.Pio Clavijo          Hawthorne,NJ       65 M     107   30:39.31  9:52 54.31%
  19.Luke Van Goor        West Milford,NJ    13 M     198   26:04.72  8:24 53.74%
  20.Stephen Heuzey       Butler,NJ          26 M     132   24:12.41  7:47 53.61%
  21.Michael Westra       North Haledon,NJ   52 M     175   28:08.16  9:03 53.22%
  22.Ryan Vogel           Hawthorne,NJ       42 M     171   26:15.17  8:27 52.94%
  23.Scott Mcgowan        Mahwah,NJ          31 M     147   25:30.20  8:13 51.15%
  24.Jeancarlos Mendoza   Hawthorne,NJ       11 M     149   29:27.81  9:29 50.63%
  25.Frank Revfi          Oakland,NJ         57 M     188   31:13.56 10:03 49.89%
  26.Lawrence Heck        Butler,NJ          62 M     179   33:04.07 10:39 49.07%
  27.Deon Minnaar         Mahwah,NJ          50 M     151   30:23.19  9:47 48.53%
  28.Henk Eshuis          Little Falls,NJ    39 M     121   28:16.69  9:06 48.13%
  29.Larry Lelah          Whitehouse Stat,NJ 58 M     143   33:04.76 10:39 47.48%
  30.Manny Lazor          Midland Park,NJ    11 M     196   31:31.69 10:09 47.31%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Carol Grebowiec      Midland Park,NJ    38 F     130   23:05.55  7:26 65.02%
   2.Lindsay Pedersen     Montclair,NJ       28 F     154   22:51.31  7:21 64.58%
   3.Heidi Kabot          Hawthorne,NJ       35 F     136   24:11.24  7:47 61.42%
   4.Betty Davis          North Haledon,NJ   51 F     118   28:58.19  9:19 57.63%
   5.Janet Revfi          Oakland,NJ         57 F     187   31:10.81 10:02 57.35%
   6.Amy Escobar          Pompton Plains,NJ  48 F     120   28:52.88  9:18 55.99%
   7.Melissa Cecere       Kinnelon,NJ        29 F     106   26:28.16  8:31 55.76%
   8.Mary Van Der Meer    Hawthorne,NJ       29 F     162   26:28.26  8:31 55.76%
   9.Katie Heuzey         Butler,NJ          26 F     131   26:30.63  8:32 55.69%
  10.Alexsandra Clavijo   Hawthorne,NJ       15 F     110   30:24.20  9:47 51.00%
  11.Rebecca Mejia        Hawthorne,NJ       33 F     148   29:47.00  9:35 49.69%
  12.Maria Tolsma         Hawthorne,NJ       31 F     161   29:47.28  9:35 49.56%
  13.Rebecca Eshuis       Little Falls,NJ    12 F     122   33:28.49 10:46 49.23%
  14.Valentina Carpinelli Cedar Grove,NJ     12 F     105   33:28.93 10:47 49.23%
  15.Noelle Robinson      Wyckoff,NJ         47 F     157   32:37.05 10:30 49.05%
  16.Andrea Kroeze        Hawthorne,NJ       35 F     138   31:36.64 10:10 47.01%
  17.Dee Dee Carpinelli   Cedar Grove,NJ     53 F     103   36:33.81 11:46 46.71%
  18.Leah Genuario        Hawthorne,NJ       38 F     128   32:13.82 10:22 46.60%
  19.Petra Van't Slot     Little Falls,NJ    39 F     167   33:00.75 10:38 45.71%
  20.Sharon Spoelstra     North Haledon,NJ   54 F     304   37:54.16 12:12 45.56%
  21.Anya Veinberg        North Haledon,NJ   13 F     183   35:52.01 11:33 44.91%
  22.Kristin Gorter       Hawthorne,NJ       28 F     197   33:30.69 10:47 44.06%
  23.Jill Meade           Pompton Plains,NJ  48 F     191   36:53.04 11:52 43.83%
  24.Rachael Kuilema Klei Wyckoff,NJ         38 F     140   34:25.29 11:05 43.62%
  25.Lorelle Richard      Pompton Lakes,NJ   36 F     156   34:27.93 11:06 43.25%
  26.Makena Spatz         Midland Park,NJ    11 F     159   40:53.20 13:10 41.34%
  27.Heidi Watson         Branchville,NJ     42 F     173   38:30.83 12:24 39.87%
  28.Abigail Dalton       Mahwah,NJ          9  F     117   46:10.90 14:52 38.84%
  29.Jennifer Mattson     Bloomingdale,NJ    23 F     146   39:24.13 12:41 37.46%
  30.Jaclyn Jacobs        Wyckoff,NJ         25 F     135   39:25.85 12:41 37.45%