TOMS RIVER JINGLE BELL RUN 1M

Race Date:12-03-17


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOMS RIVER JINGLE BELL RUN 1M


06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   1.Cali Buxbaum         ,                  9  F          6:19.52  6:19 1/77      F 1-14:1/46      78.50  
   2.Eliana Momm          ,                  12 F          6:40.82  6:40 2/77      F 1-14:2/46      69.02  
   3.Grace Oliver         ,                  12 F          6:45.32  6:45 3/77      F 1-14:3/46      68.17  
   4.Eric Mills           ,                  12 M          6:50.24  6:50 1/52      M 1-14:1/23      62.43  
   5.Brian Nelson         ,                  40 M          6:52.23  6:52 2/52      M40-44:1/6       57.03  

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   6.Ryan Macom           Toms River,NJ      10 M          7:00.41  7:00 3/52      M 1-14:2/23      64.71  
   7.Kj Londregan         Toms River,NJ      10 M          7:02.95  7:02 4/52      M 1-14:3/23      64.40  
   8.Sydney Jones         ,                  12 F          7:03.82  7:03 4/77      F 1-14:4/46      65.27  
   9.Maggie Tuinbach      ,                  11 F          7:13.02  7:13 5/77      F 1-14:5/46      65.18  
  10.Dominico Cordo       ,                  11 M          7:15.80  7:15 5/52      M 1-14:4/23      60.53  
  11.Emerson Muir         ,                  8  F          7:16.95  7:16 6/77      F 1-14:6/46      70.46  
  12.Cecilia Dinallo      ,                  10 F          7:25.67  7:25 7/77      F 1-14:7/46      65.03  
  13.Timothy Birchler     ,                  11 M          7:25.88  7:25 6/52      M 1-14:5/23      59.18  
  14.Lauren Kuhn          ,                  8  F          7:27.62  7:27 8/77      F 1-14:8/46      68.73  
  15.Marissa Lombardi     ,                  10 F          7:36.31  7:36 9/77      F 1-14:9/46      63.46  
  16.Emma Turnbach        ,                  08 F          7:37.58  7:37 10/77     F 1-14:10/46     67.23  
  17.Briana Naden         ,                  10 F          7:56.95  7:56 11/77     F 1-14:11/46     60.80  
  18.Sophia Sharkey       ,                  10 F          7:57.25  7:57 12/77     F 1-14:12/46     60.68  
  19.Andrew Guinan        Brooklyn,NY        09 M          7:59.80  7:59 7/52      M 1-14:6/23      58.81  

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  20.David Guinan         ,                  38 M          8:00.24  8:00 8/52      M35-39:1/7       48.25  
  21.Brianna Nelson       ,                  9  M          8:08.05  8:08 9/52      M 1-14:7/23      57.72  
  22.Tyler Keenan         ,                  12 F          8:12.81  8:12 13/77     F 1-14:13/46     56.14  
  23.Allison Momm         ,                  9  F          8:13.82  8:13 14/77     F 1-14:14/46     60.39  
  24.Olivia M Paccione    ,                  10 F          8:15.35  8:15 15/77     F 1-14:15/46     58.47  
  25.Nolan Pennell        Toms River,NJ      10 M          8:16.75  8:16 10/52     M 1-14:8/23      54.81  
  26.Shane Pennell        Toms River,NJ      16 M          8:17.47  8:17 11/52     M15-19:1/1       47.46  
  27.Olivia Sharkey       ,                  12 F          8:18.47  8:18 16/77     F 1-14:16/46     55.46  
  28.Gianna Pascale       ,                  9  F          8:19.99  8:19 17/77     F 1-14:17/46     59.66  
  29.Mia Treney           ,                  10 F          8:21.65  8:21 18/77     F 1-14:18/46     57.77  
  30.Madison Peck         Whiting,NJ         07 F          8:24.60  8:24 19/77     F 1-14:19/46     63.18  
  31.Katie Ytrebue        ,                  08 F          8:25.00  8:25 20/77     F 1-14:20/46     60.97  
  32.Natalie Dinallo      ,                  8  F          8:38.10  8:38 21/77     F 1-14:21/46     59.33  
  33.Nora Eberle          ,                  7  F          8:39.31  8:39 22/77     F 1-14:22/46     61.36  
  34.Addison Plewa        ,                  07 F          8:47.27  8:47 23/77     F 1-14:23/46     60.43  
  35.Billy Corbo          ,                  08 M          8:49.70  8:49 12/52     M 1-14:9/23      55.42  
  36.Samantha Verdi       ,                  12 F          8:50.64  8:50 24/77     F 1-14:24/46     52.12  
  37.Ryan Kuhn            ,                  6  M          8:52.06  8:52 13/52     M 1-14:10/23     60.54  
  38.Reese O'donell       ,                  07 F          8:52.32  8:52 25/77     F 1-14:25/46     59.86  
  39.Katie O'donney       ,                  35 F          8:52.75  8:52 26/77     F35-39:1/1       48.04  
  40.Dane Turnbach        ,                  13 M          8:53.22  8:53 14/52     M 1-14:11/23     46.87  
  41.Patrick O'donnell    ,                  34 M          8:55.18  8:55 15/52     M30-34:1/2       42.21  
  42.Hanna Ludovico       ,                  10 F          8:56.17  8:56 27/77     F 1-14:26/46     54.01  
  43.Ella Mcneary         ,                  10 F          8:59.62  8:59 28/77     F 1-14:27/46     53.71  

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  44.Rowan Harmon         ,                  08 M          9:00.55  9:00 16/52     M 1-14:12/23     54.29  
  45.Alexis Hansson       Bayville,NJ        14 F          9:00.95  9:00 29/77     F 1-14:28/46     49.38  
  46.Christian Trenex     ,                  41 M          9:02.60  9:02 17/52     M40-44:2/6       43.70  
  47.Joseph Lombardi      ,                  42 M          9:02.82  9:02 18/52     M40-44:3/6       44.03  
  48.Christian Momm       ,                  40 M          9:02.99  9:02 19/52     M40-44:4/6       43.38  
  49.Maxcie Trenex        ,                  09 F          9:05.45  9:05 30/77     F 1-14:29/46     54.64  
  50.Kaylee Francis       Toms River,NJ      06 F          9:12.32  9:12 31/77     F 1-14:30/46     60.03  
  51.Riley Londregan      Toms River,NJ      07 F          9:14.91  9:14 32/77     F 1-14:31/46     57.49  
  52.Jacob Regenye        ,                  10 M          9:32.33  9:32 20/52     M 1-14:13/23     47.54  
  53.Julia Cavanaugh      Toms River,NJ      09 F          9:35.76  9:35 33/77     F 1-14:32/46     51.79  
  54.Matthew Cavanaugh    ,                  37 M          9:36.15  9:36 21/52     M35-39:2/7       39.93  
  55.Sarah Meyers         ,                  9  F          9:43.70  9:43 34/77     F 1-14:33/46     51.08  
  56.Thomas Weigle        ,                  11 M          9:49.35  9:49 22/52     M 1-14:14/23     44.73  
  57.Alexis Cervenak      ,                  12 F          9:52.97  9:52 35/77     F 1-14:34/46     46.67  
  58.Aiden Cashman        ,                  8  M          9:56.08  9:56 23/52     M 1-14:15/23     49.20  
  59.Caroline Eberle      ,                  7  F          9:59.75  9:59 36/77     F 1-14:35/46     53.17  

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  60.Paul Eberle          ,                  46 M         10:00.19 10:00 24/52     M45-49:1/5       41.03  
  61.Patricia Roque       ,                  26 F         10:01.06 10:01 37/77     F25-29:1/5       41.79  
  62.Andrew Komsa         ,                  8  M         10:01.30 10:01 25/52     M 1-14:16/23     48.79  
  63.Steven Komsa         ,                  49 M         10:02.19 10:02 26/52     M45-49:2/5       41.87  
  64.Susan Nelson         ,                  58 F         10:02.55 10:02 38/77     F55-59:1/4       55.19  
  65.Wyatt Cervenak       ,                  13 M         10:11.43 10:11 27/52     M 1-14:17/23     40.90  
  66.Madison Komsa        ,                  11 F         10:14.08 10:14 39/77     F 1-14:36/46     46.00  
  67.Ken Austin           ,                  56 M         10:28.40 10:28 28/52     M55-59:1/2       42.52  
  68.Jenna Griffith       ,                  28 F         10:28.78 10:28 40/77     F25-29:2/5       40.00  
  69.Tyler Griffith       ,                  30 M         10:29.56 10:29 29/52     M30-34:2/2       35.42  
  70.Jessica Austin       ,                  26 F         10:30.51 10:30 41/77     F25-29:3/5       39.87  
  71.Briana Keenan        ,                  11 F         10:32.77 10:32 42/77     F 1-14:37/46     44.69  
  72.Lori Komsa           ,                  43 F         10:36.74 10:36 43/77     F40-44:1/3       43.10  
  73.Michael Chiarello    Toms River,NJ      10 M         10:38.49 10:38 30/52     M 1-14:18/23     42.63  
  74.Damien Tirella       ,                  10 M         10:38.81 10:38 31/52     M 1-14:19/23     42.63  
  75.Bill Indek           ,                  70 M         10:41.00 10:41 32/52     M70-98:1/2       47.45  
  76.Amanda Verdi         ,                  8  F         10:53.41 10:53 44/77     F 1-14:38/46     47.08  
  77.Breanna Robbins      ,                  26 F         10:54.00 10:54 45/77     F25-29:4/5       38.47  

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  78.Allison D'addario    Pine Beach,NJ      08 F         11:00.70 11:00 46/77     F 1-14:39/46     46.58  
  79.Yvette Wagensommer   ,                  56 F         11:02.26 11:02 47/77     F55-59:2/4       48.81  
  80.Brian Keenan         ,                  9  M         11:04.15 11:04 33/52     M 1-14:20/23     42.45  
  81.Brian Keenan Sr      ,                  42 M         11:04.65 11:04 34/52     M40-44:5/6       35.95  
  82.Morgan Cashman       ,                  10 F         11:32.73 11:32 48/77     F 1-14:40/46     41.85  
  83.Katelyn Butta        ,                  21 F         11:37.68 11:37 49/77     F20-24:1/2       36.05  
  84.Kaitlin Benggio      ,                  4  F         11:38.45 11:38 50/77     F 1-14:41/46     49.65  
  85.Morgan Benggio       ,                  35 M         11:39.03 11:39 35/52     M35-39:3/7       32.49  
  86.Zona Fernandes       ,                  4  F         11:50.27 11:50 51/77     F 1-14:42/46     48.81  
  87.Alina Fernandes      ,                  04 F         11:51.55 11:51 52/77     F 1-14:43/46     48.74  
  88.Dacid Fernandez      ,                  44 F         11:54.08 11:54 53/77     F40-44:2/3       38.85  

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  89.Brandon Gifford      ,                  8  M         12:01.77 12:01 36/52     M 1-14:21/23     40.68  
  90.Christopher Gifford  ,                  39 M         12:02.70 12:02 37/52     M35-39:4/7       32.34  
  91.Gabrielle Baldaccini ,                  6  F         12:04.17 12:04 54/77     F 1-14:44/46     45.79  
  92.Regan Weiss          ,                  8  F         12:36.34 12:36 55/77     F 1-14:45/46     40.68  
  93.Elizabeth Birchler   ,                  9  F         12:36.81 12:36 56/77     F 1-14:46/46     39.41  

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  94.Alysa Regenye        ,                  47 F         13:37.23 13:37 57/77     F45-49:1/2       35.20  

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  95.Toni Fredrickson     ,                  51 F         14:34.19 14:34 58/77     F50-54:1/4       34.61  

15:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  96.Gavin Weiss          ,                  9  M         15:16.93 15:16 38/52     M 1-14:22/23     30.78  
  97.Nicole Langer        ,                  32 F         15:27.99 15:27 59/77     F30-34:1/2       27.25  
  98.Lauren Verdi         Toms River,NJ      42 F         15:32.81 15:32 60/77     F40-44:3/3       29.08  
  99.Linda Paley          ,                  63 F         15:55.02 15:55 61/77     F60-64:1/3       37.46  
 100.Karin Stromborn      ,                  68 F         15:55.63 15:55 62/77     F65-69:1/2       40.55  
 101.Lauren Foy           Trenton,NJ         28 F         15:57.45 15:57 63/77     F25-29:5/5       26.26  

16:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 102.Bonnie Schuster      ,                  59 F         16:11.20 16:11 64/77     F55-59:3/4       34.73  
 103.Elyse Russo          ,                  51 F         16:24.65 16:24 65/77     F50-54:2/4       30.74  
 104.Stephanie Reiter     Englishtown,NJ     24 F         16:28.77 16:28 66/77     F20-24:2/2       25.44  
 105.Roseena Panebianko   Old Bridge,NJ      99 M         16:29.13 16:29 39/52     NO AGE:1/1        0.00  
 106.Khayman Martinez     Manahawkin,NJ      27 M         16:29.43 16:29 40/52     M25-29:1/2       22.48  

17:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 107.Linda Beverly        ,                  63 F         17:07.44 17:07 67/77     F60-64:2/3       34.84  
 108.Cathie Rulli         ,                  63 F         17:08.70 17:08 68/77     F60-64:3/3       34.81  
 109.Lorie Nace           ,                  49 F         17:17.12 17:17 69/77     F45-49:2/2       28.44  
 110.Evan Nace            ,                  10 M         17:18.08 17:18 41/52     M 1-14:23/23     26.22  
 111.Chris Vicdomini      ,                  45 M         17:22.32 17:22 42/52     M45-49:3/5       23.46  
 112.Gary Pye             Riverdale,NJ       25 M         17:22.68 17:22 43/52     M25-29:2/2       21.34  
 113.Ian Monzo            ,                  47 M         17:23.14 17:23 44/52     M45-49:4/5       23.80  
 114.Debbie Sheehan       Toms River,NJ      65 F         17:38.70 17:38 70/77     F65-69:2/2       34.88  
 115.Greg Sheehan         ,                  67 M         17:39.32 17:39 45/52     M65-69:1/1       27.81  
 116.Michael Hickey       Barnegat,NJ        38 M         17:59.00 17:59 46/52     M35-39:5/7       21.51  

18:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 117.Randy Senkle         ,                  38 M         18:06.72 18:06 47/52     M35-39:6/7       21.35  
 118.James Feeley         Lakewood,NJ        80 M         18:07.17 18:07 48/52     M70-98:2/2       33.33  
 119.Madeline Barbini     ,                  77 F         18:23.99 18:23 71/77     F70-98:1/3       41.23  
 120.Jeanne Norton        ,                  58 F         18:24.43 18:24 72/77     F55-59:4/4       30.12  
 121.Joanne Trust         ,                  54 F         18:25.39 18:25 73/77     F50-54:3/4       28.48  
 122.Michael Kerr         ,                  55 M         18:39.01 18:39 49/52     M55-59:2/2       23.67  
 123.David Taylor         Glen Ridge,NJ      38 M         18:42.09 18:42 50/52     M35-39:7/7       20.67  
 124.Angela Taylor        ,                  34 F         18:42.49 18:42 74/77     F30-34:2/2       22.69  
 125.Anthony Meade        ,                  48 M         18:59.40 18:59 51/52     M45-49:5/5       21.97  

19:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 126.Lisa Meade           ,                  51 F         19:01.10 19:01 75/77     F50-54:4/4       26.52  
 127.Kitty Bradley        ,                  70 F         19:24.71 19:24 76/77     F70-98:2/3       34.41  
 128.Pat Buonomo          Whiting,NJ         71 F         19:25.43 19:25 77/77     F70-98:3/3       34.98  
 129.Christopher Russo    ,                  44 M         19:26.17 19:26 52/52     M40-44:6/6       20.80  


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
TOMS RIVER JINGLE BELL RUN 1M TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
OvM1.Eric Mills           ,                  12 M            1113    6:50.24  6:50
OvM2.Brian Nelson         ,                  40 M            1058    6:52.23  6:52
OvM3.Ryan Macom           Toms River,NJ      10 M            1088    7:00.41  7:00
   4.Kj Londregan         Toms River,NJ      10 M            1091    7:02.95  7:03
   5.Dominico Cordo       ,                  11 M            1125    7:15.80  7:16
   6.Timothy Birchler     ,                  11 M            1008    7:25.88  7:26
   7.Andrew Guinan        Brooklyn,NY        09 M            1122    7:59.80  8:00
   8.David Guinan         ,                  38 M            1121    8:00.24  8:00
   9.Brianna Nelson       ,                  9  M            1056    8:08.05  8:08
  10.Nolan Pennell        Toms River,NJ      10 M            1097    8:16.75  8:17
TOMS RIVER JINGLE BELL RUN 1M TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
OvF1.Cali Buxbaum         ,                  9  F            1011    6:19.52  6:20
OvF2.Eliana Momm          ,                  12 F            1050    6:40.82  6:41
OvF3.Grace Oliver         ,                  12 F            1061    6:45.32  6:45
   4.Sydney Jones         ,                  12 F            1028    7:03.82  7:04
   5.Maggie Tuinbach      ,                  11 F            1133    7:13.02  7:13
   6.Emerson Muir         ,                  8  F            1052    7:16.95  7:17
   7.Cecilia Dinallo      ,                  10 F            1018    7:25.67  7:26
   8.Lauren Kuhn          ,                  8  F            1039    7:27.62  7:28
   9.Marissa Lombardi     ,                  10 F            1043    7:36.31  7:36
  10.Emma Turnbach        ,                  08 F            1110    7:37.58  7:38
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
TOMS RIVER JINGLE BELL RUN 1M TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
OvM2.Brian Nelson         ,                  40 M            1058    6:52.23  6:52
   1.Christian Trenex     ,                  41 M            1120    9:02.60  9:03
   2.Joseph Lombardi      ,                  42 M            1042    9:02.82  9:03
   3.Christian Momm       ,                  40 M            1049    9:02.99  9:03
   4.Paul Eberle          ,                  46 M            1019   10:00.19 10:00
   5.Steven Komsa         ,                  49 M            1034   10:02.19 10:02
   6.Ken Austin           ,                  56 M            1001   10:28.40 10:28
   7.Bill Indek           ,                  70 M            1027   10:41.00 10:41
   8.Brian Keenan Sr      ,                  42 M            1031   11:04.65 11:05
   9.Chris Vicdomini      ,                  45 M            1105   17:22.32 17:22
  10.Ian Monzo            ,                  47 M            1104   17:23.14 17:23
TOMS RIVER JINGLE BELL RUN 1M TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Susan Nelson         ,                  58 F            1057   10:02.55 10:03
   2.Lori Komsa           ,                  43 F            1036   10:36.74 10:37
   3.Yvette Wagensommer   ,                  56 F            1127   11:02.26 11:02
   4.Dacid Fernandez      ,                  44 F            1109   11:54.08 11:54
   5.Alysa Regenye        ,                  47 F            1066   13:37.23 13:37
   6.Toni Fredrickson     ,                  51 F            1022   14:34.19 14:34
   7.Lauren Verdi         Toms River,NJ      42 F            1089   15:32.81 15:33
   8.Linda Paley          ,                  63 F            1063   15:55.02 15:55
   9.Karin Stromborn      ,                  68 F            1075   15:55.63 15:56
  10.Bonnie Schuster      ,                  59 F             360   16:11.20 16:11

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

TOMS RIVER JINGLE BELL RUN 1M           MALE 14 AND UNDER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvM1.Eric Mills           ,                  12 M    4         1113    6:50.24  6:50  62.43%
OvM3.Ryan Macom           Toms River,NJ      10 M    6         1088    7:00.41  7:00  64.71%
   1.Kj Londregan         Toms River,NJ      10 M    7         1091    7:02.95  7:03  64.40%
   2.Dominico Cordo       ,                  11 M   10         1125    7:15.80  7:16  60.53%
   3.Timothy Birchler     ,                  11 M   13         1008    7:25.88  7:26  59.18%
   4.Andrew Guinan        Brooklyn,NY        09 M   19         1122    7:59.80  8:00  58.81%
   5.Brianna Nelson       ,                  9  M   21         1056    8:08.05  8:08  57.72%
   6.Nolan Pennell        Toms River,NJ      10 M   25         1097    8:16.75  8:17  54.81%
   7.Billy Corbo          ,                  08 M   35         1124    8:49.70  8:50  55.42%
   8.Ryan Kuhn            ,                  6  M   37         1038    8:52.06  8:52  60.54%
   9.Dane Turnbach        ,                  13 M   40          392    8:53.22  8:53  46.87%
  10.Rowan Harmon         ,                  08 M   44         1103    9:00.55  9:01  54.29%


TOMS RIVER JINGLE BELL RUN 1M           FEMALE 14 AND UNDER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvF1.Cali Buxbaum         ,                  9  F    1         1011    6:19.52  6:20  78.50%
OvF2.Eliana Momm          ,                  12 F    2         1050    6:40.82  6:41  69.02%
OvF3.Grace Oliver         ,                  12 F    3         1061    6:45.32  6:45  68.17%
   1.Sydney Jones         ,                  12 F    8         1028    7:03.82  7:04  65.27%
   2.Maggie Tuinbach      ,                  11 F    9         1133    7:13.02  7:13  65.18%
   3.Emerson Muir         ,                  8  F   11         1052    7:16.95  7:17  70.46%
   4.Cecilia Dinallo      ,                  10 F   12         1018    7:25.67  7:26  65.03%
   5.Lauren Kuhn          ,                  8  F   14         1039    7:27.62  7:28  68.73%
   6.Marissa Lombardi     ,                  10 F   15         1043    7:36.31  7:36  63.46%
   7.Emma Turnbach        ,                  08 F   16         1110    7:37.58  7:38  67.23%
   8.Briana Naden         ,                  10 F   17         1055    7:56.95  7:57  60.80%
   9.Sophia Sharkey       ,                  10 F   18         1073    7:57.25  7:57  60.68%
  10.Tyler Keenan         ,                  12 F   22          194    8:12.81  8:13  56.14%


TOMS RIVER JINGLE BELL RUN 1M           MALE AGES 15 TO 19 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Shane Pennell        Toms River,NJ      16 M   26         1098    8:17.47  8:17  47.46%


TOMS RIVER JINGLE BELL RUN 1M           FEMALE AGES 15 TO 19 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


TOMS RIVER JINGLE BELL RUN 1M           MALE AGES 20 TO 24 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


TOMS RIVER JINGLE BELL RUN 1M           FEMALE AGES 20 TO 24 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Katelyn Butta        ,                  21 F   83         1010   11:37.68 11:38  36.05%
   2.Stephanie Reiter     Englishtown,NJ     24 F  104         1101   16:28.77 16:29  25.44%


TOMS RIVER JINGLE BELL RUN 1M           MALE AGES 25 TO 29 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Khayman Martinez     Manahawkin,NJ      27 M  106         1090   16:29.43 16:29  22.48%
   2.Gary Pye             Riverdale,NJ       25 M  112         1106   17:22.68 17:23  21.34%


TOMS RIVER JINGLE BELL RUN 1M           FEMALE AGES 25 TO 29 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Patricia Roque       ,                  26 F   61         1067   10:01.06 10:01  41.79%
   2.Jenna Griffith       ,                  28 F   68         1025   10:28.78 10:29  40.00%
   3.Jessica Austin       ,                  26 F   70         1002   10:30.51 10:31  39.87%
   4.Breanna Robbins      ,                  26 F   77         1123   10:54.00 10:54  38.47%
   5.Lauren Foy           Trenton,NJ         28 F  101         1095   15:57.45 15:57  26.26%


TOMS RIVER JINGLE BELL RUN 1M           MALE AGES 30 TO 34 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Patrick O'donnell    ,                  34 M   41         1130    8:55.18  8:55  42.21%
   2.Tyler Griffith       ,                  30 M   69         1024   10:29.56 10:30  35.42%


TOMS RIVER JINGLE BELL RUN 1M           FEMALE AGES 30 TO 34 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Nicole Langer        ,                  32 F   97         1040   15:27.99 15:28  27.25%
   2.Angela Taylor        ,                  34 F  124         1129   18:42.49 18:42  22.69%


TOMS RIVER JINGLE BELL RUN 1M           MALE AGES 35 TO 39 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.David Guinan         ,                  38 M   20         1121    8:00.24  8:00  48.25%
   2.Matthew Cavanaugh    ,                  37 M   54         1136    9:36.15  9:36  39.93%
   3.Morgan Benggio       ,                  35 M   85         1005   11:39.03 11:39  32.49%
   4.Christopher Gifford  ,                  39 M   90         1134   12:02.70 12:03  32.34%
   5.Michael Hickey       Barnegat,NJ        38 M  116         1093   17:59.00 17:59  21.51%
   6.Randy Senkle         ,                  38 M  117         1071   18:06.72 18:07  21.35%
   7.David Taylor         Glen Ridge,NJ      38 M  123         1128   18:42.09 18:42  20.67%


TOMS RIVER JINGLE BELL RUN 1M           FEMALE AGES 35 TO 39 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Katie O'donney       ,                  35 F   39         1132    8:52.75  8:53  48.04%


TOMS RIVER JINGLE BELL RUN 1M           MALE AGES 40 TO 44 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvM2.Brian Nelson         ,                  40 M    5         1058    6:52.23  6:52  57.03%
   1.Christian Trenex     ,                  41 M   46         1120    9:02.60  9:03  43.70%
   2.Joseph Lombardi      ,                  42 M   47         1042    9:02.82  9:03  44.03%
   3.Christian Momm       ,                  40 M   48         1049    9:02.99  9:03  43.38%
   4.Brian Keenan Sr      ,                  42 M   81         1031   11:04.65 11:05  35.95%
   5.Christopher Russo    ,                  44 M  129         1069   19:26.17 19:26  20.80%


TOMS RIVER JINGLE BELL RUN 1M           FEMALE AGES 40 TO 44 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Lori Komsa           ,                  43 F   72         1036   10:36.74 10:37  43.10%
   2.Dacid Fernandez      ,                  44 F   88         1109   11:54.08 11:54  38.85%
   3.Lauren Verdi         Toms River,NJ      42 F   98         1089   15:32.81 15:33  29.08%


TOMS RIVER JINGLE BELL RUN 1M           MALE AGES 45 TO 49 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Paul Eberle          ,                  46 M   60         1019   10:00.19 10:00  41.03%
   2.Steven Komsa         ,                  49 M   63         1034   10:02.19 10:02  41.87%
   3.Chris Vicdomini      ,                  45 M  111         1105   17:22.32 17:22  23.46%
   4.Ian Monzo            ,                  47 M  113         1104   17:23.14 17:23  23.80%
   5.Anthony Meade        ,                  48 M  125         1047   18:59.40 18:59  21.97%


TOMS RIVER JINGLE BELL RUN 1M           FEMALE AGES 45 TO 49 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Alysa Regenye        ,                  47 F   94         1066   13:37.23 13:37  35.20%
   2.Lorie Nace           ,                  49 F  109         1054   17:17.12 17:17  28.44%


TOMS RIVER JINGLE BELL RUN 1M           MALE AGES 50 TO 54 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


TOMS RIVER JINGLE BELL RUN 1M           FEMALE AGES 50 TO 54 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Toni Fredrickson     ,                  51 F   95         1022   14:34.19 14:34  34.61%
   2.Elyse Russo          ,                  51 F  103         1070   16:24.65 16:25  30.74%
   3.Joanne Trust         ,                  54 F  121         1079   18:25.39 18:25  28.48%
   4.Lisa Meade           ,                  51 F  126         1046   19:01.10 19:01  26.52%


TOMS RIVER JINGLE BELL RUN 1M           MALE AGES 55 TO 59 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Ken Austin           ,                  56 M   67         1001   10:28.40 10:28  42.52%
   2.Michael Kerr         ,                  55 M  122         1032   18:39.01 18:39  23.67%


TOMS RIVER JINGLE BELL RUN 1M           FEMALE AGES 55 TO 59 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Susan Nelson         ,                  58 F   64         1057   10:02.55 10:03  55.19%
   2.Yvette Wagensommer   ,                  56 F   79         1127   11:02.26 11:02  48.81%
   3.Bonnie Schuster      ,                  59 F  102          360   16:11.20 16:11  34.73%
   4.Jeanne Norton        ,                  58 F  120         1059   18:24.43 18:24  30.12%


TOMS RIVER JINGLE BELL RUN 1M           MALE AGES 60 TO 64 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


TOMS RIVER JINGLE BELL RUN 1M           FEMALE AGES 60 TO 64 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Linda Paley          ,                  63 F   99         1063   15:55.02 15:55  37.46%
   2.Linda Beverly        ,                  63 F  107         1007   17:07.44 17:07  34.84%
   3.Cathie Rulli         ,                  63 F  108         1068   17:08.70 17:09  34.81%


TOMS RIVER JINGLE BELL RUN 1M           MALE AGES 65 TO 69 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Greg Sheehan         ,                  67 M  115         1074   17:39.32 17:39  27.81%


TOMS RIVER JINGLE BELL RUN 1M           FEMALE AGES 65 TO 69 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Karin Stromborn      ,                  68 F  100         1075   15:55.63 15:56  40.55%
   2.Debbie Sheehan       Toms River,NJ      65 F  114         1100   17:38.70 17:39  34.88%


TOMS RIVER JINGLE BELL RUN 1M           MALE 70 AND OVER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Bill Indek           ,                  70 M   75         1027   10:41.00 10:41  47.45%
   2.James Feeley         Lakewood,NJ        80 M  118         1099   18:07.17 18:07  33.33%


TOMS RIVER JINGLE BELL RUN 1M           FEMALE 70 AND OVER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Madeline Barbini     ,                  77 F  119         1004   18:23.99 18:24  41.23%
   2.Kitty Bradley        ,                  70 F  127         1115   19:24.71 19:25  34.41%
   3.Pat Buonomo          Whiting,NJ         71 F  128         1116   19:25.43 19:25  34.98%


TOMS RIVER JINGLE BELL RUN 1M           MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Roseena Panebianko   Old Bridge,NJ      99 M  105         1102   16:29.13 16:29   0.00%


TOMS RIVER JINGLE BELL RUN 1M           FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Brian Nelson         ,                  40 M    1058    6:52.23  6:52 57.03%
   2.Bill Indek           ,                  70 M    1027   10:41.00 10:41 47.45%
   3.Joseph Lombardi      ,                  42 M    1042    9:02.82  9:03 44.03%
   4.Christian Trenex     ,                  41 M    1120    9:02.60  9:03 43.70%
   5.Christian Momm       ,                  40 M    1049    9:02.99  9:03 43.38%
   6.Ken Austin           ,                  56 M    1001   10:28.40 10:28 42.52%
   7.Steven Komsa         ,                  49 M    1034   10:02.19 10:02 41.87%
   8.Paul Eberle          ,                  46 M    1019   10:00.19 10:00 41.03%
   9.Brian Keenan Sr      ,                  42 M    1031   11:04.65 11:05 35.95%
  10.James Feeley         Lakewood,NJ        80 M    1099   18:07.17 18:07 33.33%
  11.Greg Sheehan         ,                  67 M    1074   17:39.32 17:39 27.81%
  12.Ian Monzo            ,                  47 M    1104   17:23.14 17:23 23.80%
  13.Michael Kerr         ,                  55 M    1032   18:39.01 18:39 23.67%
  14.Chris Vicdomini      ,                  45 M    1105   17:22.32 17:22 23.46%
  15.Anthony Meade        ,                  48 M    1047   18:59.40 18:59 21.97%
  16.Christopher Russo    ,                  44 M    1069   19:26.17 19:26 20.80%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Susan Nelson         ,                  58 F    1057   10:02.55 10:03 55.19%
   2.Yvette Wagensommer   ,                  56 F    1127   11:02.26 11:02 48.81%
   3.Lori Komsa           ,                  43 F    1036   10:36.74 10:37 43.10%
   4.Madeline Barbini     ,                  77 F    1004   18:23.99 18:24 41.23%
   5.Karin Stromborn      ,                  68 F    1075   15:55.63 15:56 40.55%
   6.Dacid Fernandez      ,                  44 F    1109   11:54.08 11:54 38.85%
   7.Linda Paley          ,                  63 F    1063   15:55.02 15:55 37.46%
   8.Alysa Regenye        ,                  47 F    1066   13:37.23 13:37 35.20%
   9.Pat Buonomo          Whiting,NJ         71 F    1116   19:25.43 19:25 34.98%
  10.Debbie Sheehan       Toms River,NJ      65 F    1100   17:38.70 17:39 34.88%
  11.Linda Beverly        ,                  63 F    1007   17:07.44 17:07 34.84%
  12.Cathie Rulli         ,                  63 F    1068   17:08.70 17:09 34.81%
  13.Bonnie Schuster      ,                  59 F     360   16:11.20 16:11 34.73%
  14.Toni Fredrickson     ,                  51 F    1022   14:34.19 14:34 34.61%
  15.Kitty Bradley        ,                  70 F    1115   19:24.71 19:25 34.41%
  16.Elyse Russo          ,                  51 F    1070   16:24.65 16:25 30.74%
  17.Jeanne Norton        ,                  58 F    1059   18:24.43 18:24 30.12%
  18.Lauren Verdi         Toms River,NJ      42 F    1089   15:32.81 15:33 29.08%
  19.Joanne Trust         ,                  54 F    1079   18:25.39 18:25 28.48%
  20.Lorie Nace           ,                  49 F    1054   17:17.12 17:17 28.44%
  21.Lisa Meade           ,                  51 F    1046   19:01.10 19:01 26.52%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Ryan Macom           Toms River,NJ      10 M    1088    7:00.41  7:00 64.71%
   2.Kj Londregan         Toms River,NJ      10 M    1091    7:02.95  7:03 64.40%
   3.Eric Mills           ,                  12 M    1113    6:50.24  6:50 62.43%
   4.Ryan Kuhn            ,                  6  M    1038    8:52.06  8:52 60.54%
   5.Dominico Cordo       ,                  11 M    1125    7:15.80  7:16 60.53%
   6.Timothy Birchler     ,                  11 M    1008    7:25.88  7:26 59.18%
   7.Andrew Guinan        Brooklyn,NY        09 M    1122    7:59.80  8:00 58.81%
   8.Brianna Nelson       ,                  9  M    1056    8:08.05  8:08 57.72%
   9.Brian Nelson         ,                  40 M    1058    6:52.23  6:52 57.03%
  10.Billy Corbo          ,                  08 M    1124    8:49.70  8:50 55.42%
  11.Nolan Pennell        Toms River,NJ      10 M    1097    8:16.75  8:17 54.81%
  12.Rowan Harmon         ,                  08 M    1103    9:00.55  9:01 54.29%
  13.Aiden Cashman        ,                  8  M    1012    9:56.08  9:56 49.20%
  14.Andrew Komsa         ,                  8  M    1035   10:01.30 10:01 48.79%
  15.David Guinan         ,                  38 M    1121    8:00.24  8:00 48.25%
  16.Jacob Regenye        ,                  10 M    1065    9:32.33  9:32 47.54%
  17.Shane Pennell        Toms River,NJ      16 M    1098    8:17.47  8:17 47.46%
  18.Bill Indek           ,                  70 M    1027   10:41.00 10:41 47.45%
  19.Dane Turnbach        ,                  13 M     392    8:53.22  8:53 46.87%
  20.Thomas Weigle        ,                  11 M    1082    9:49.35  9:49 44.73%
  21.Joseph Lombardi      ,                  42 M    1042    9:02.82  9:03 44.03%
  22.Christian Trenex     ,                  41 M    1120    9:02.60  9:03 43.70%
  23.Christian Momm       ,                  40 M    1049    9:02.99  9:03 43.38%
  24.Damien Tirella       ,                  10 M    1111   10:38.81 10:39 42.63%
  25.Michael Chiarello    Toms River,NJ      10 M    1112   10:38.49 10:38 42.63%
  26.Ken Austin           ,                  56 M    1001   10:28.40 10:28 42.52%
  27.Brian Keenan         ,                  9  M    1029   11:04.15 11:04 42.45%
  28.Patrick O'donnell    ,                  34 M    1130    8:55.18  8:55 42.21%
  29.Steven Komsa         ,                  49 M    1034   10:02.19 10:02 41.87%
  30.Paul Eberle          ,                  46 M    1019   10:00.19 10:00 41.03%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Cali Buxbaum         ,                  9  F    1011    6:19.52  6:20 78.50%
   2.Emerson Muir         ,                  8  F    1052    7:16.95  7:17 70.46%
   3.Eliana Momm          ,                  12 F    1050    6:40.82  6:41 69.02%
   4.Lauren Kuhn          ,                  8  F    1039    7:27.62  7:28 68.73%
   5.Grace Oliver         ,                  12 F    1061    6:45.32  6:45 68.17%
   6.Emma Turnbach        ,                  08 F    1110    7:37.58  7:38 67.23%
   7.Sydney Jones         ,                  12 F    1028    7:03.82  7:04 65.27%
   8.Maggie Tuinbach      ,                  11 F    1133    7:13.02  7:13 65.18%
   9.Cecilia Dinallo      ,                  10 F    1018    7:25.67  7:26 65.03%
  10.Marissa Lombardi     ,                  10 F    1043    7:36.31  7:36 63.46%
  11.Madison Peck         Whiting,NJ         07 F    1096    8:24.60  8:25 63.18%
  12.Nora Eberle          ,                  7  F    1020    8:39.31  8:39 61.36%
  13.Katie Ytrebue        ,                  08 F    1117    8:25.00  8:25 60.97%
  14.Briana Naden         ,                  10 F    1055    7:56.95  7:57 60.80%
  15.Sophia Sharkey       ,                  10 F    1073    7:57.25  7:57 60.68%
  16.Addison Plewa        ,                  07 F    1135    8:47.27  8:47 60.43%
  17.Allison Momm         ,                  9  F    1051    8:13.82  8:14 60.39%
  18.Kaylee Francis       Toms River,NJ      06 F    1094    9:12.32  9:12 60.03%
  19.Reese O'donell       ,                  07 F    1131    8:52.32  8:52 59.86%
  20.Gianna Pascale       ,                  9  F    1064    8:19.99  8:20 59.66%
  21.Natalie Dinallo      ,                  8  F    1017    8:38.10  8:38 59.33%
  22.Olivia M Paccione    ,                  10 F    1062    8:15.35  8:15 58.47%
  23.Mia Treney           ,                  10 F    1118    8:21.65  8:22 57.77%
  24.Riley Londregan      Toms River,NJ      07 F    1092    9:14.91  9:15 57.49%
  25.Tyler Keenan         ,                  12 F     194    8:12.81  8:13 56.14%
  26.Olivia Sharkey       ,                  12 F    1072    8:18.47  8:18 55.46%
  27.Susan Nelson         ,                  58 F    1057   10:02.55 10:03 55.19%
  28.Maxcie Trenex        ,                  09 F    1119    9:05.45  9:05 54.64%
  29.Hanna Ludovico       ,                  10 F    1044    8:56.17  8:56 54.01%
  30.Ella Mcneary         ,                  10 F    1045    8:59.62  9:00 53.71%