WATERSHED 5K TRAIL RUN

Race Date:5-21-17


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


WATERSHED 5K TRAIL RUN


06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   1.Scott Sullivan       Princeton,NJ       23 M         19:59.21  6:25 1/52      M21-30:1/6       64.92  

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   2.Meghan Bruce         Princeton,NJ       26 F U       22:03.84  7:06 1/64      F21-30:1/7       66.92  
   3.Eitan Levine         New Brunswick,NJ   29 M         22:09.37  7:07 2/52      M21-30:2/6       58.65  
   4.James Sheehan        Newark,NJ          27 M         22:25.80  7:13 3/52      M21-30:3/6       57.88  
   5.Bronwyn Russell      Hightstown,NJ      12 F         23:19.01  7:30 2/64      F 1-12:1/3       70.65  
   6.Aaron Schomburg      Princeton,NJ       49 M         23:42.62  7:37 4/52      M41-50:1/13      61.73  
   7.Christopher Kunkel   Hopewell,NJ        56 M U       24:04.82  7:45 5/52      M51-60:1/13      64.19  
   8.Andrew Sidamon-erist Princeton,NJ       54 M         24:09.18  7:46 6/52      M51-60:2/13      62.96  
   9.Brendan Chia         Princeton,NJ       14 M         24:24.80  7:51 7/52      M13-20:1/5       56.08  

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  10.Scott Finkernagel    Pennington,NJ      55 M         24:54.11  8:00 8/52      M51-60:3/13      61.55  
  11.Matthew Peterson     Hightstown,NJ      29 M U       25:58.01  8:21 9/52      M21-30:4/6       50.03  
  12.Kelly Tarditi        Haddonfield,NJ     40 F         26:10.59  8:25 3/64      F31-40:1/12      57.94  
  13.Olivia Farneski      Lebanon,PA         17 F         26:11.17  8:25 4/64      F13-20:1/9       57.28  
  14.Venkata Bugganna     Monmouth Juncti,NJ 44 M         26:30.54  8:31 10/52     M41-50:2/13      53.20  
  15.Lydia Love           Denville,NJ        41 F         26:31.13  8:32 5/64      F41-50:1/10      57.50  
  16.Nicholas Ho          Pennington,NJ      34 M         26:40.67  8:35 11/52     M31-40:1/8       49.45  
  17.Daniel Tarditi       Haddonfield,NJ     44 M         26:45.48  8:36 12/52     M41-50:3/13      52.71  
  18.Kelly Cirone         Franklin Park,NJ   39 F         26:45.60  8:36 6/64      F31-40:2/12      56.38  
  19.Rowan Schomburg      Princeton,NJ       19 F         26:55.89  8:40 7/64      F13-20:2/9       54.83  
  20.Matt Placky          ,                  42 M         27:03.29  8:42 13/52     M41-50:4/13      51.37  
  21.Eric Etheridge       Denville,NJ        43 M         27:15.33  8:46 14/52     M41-50:5/13      51.37  
  22.Kristian Haugeto     Hopewell,NJ        10 M         27:17.77  8:47 15/52     M 1-12:1/3       56.87  
  23.Tim Clerico          Hillsborough,NJ    20 M         27:31.05  8:51 16/52     M13-20:2/5       47.15  
  24.Charles Disanto      Princeton,NJ       57 M         27:38.68  8:53 17/52     M51-60:4/13      56.36  
  25.Anna Marshall        Pennington,NJ      23 F         27:41.68  8:54 8/64      F21-30:2/7       53.31  
  26.Amy Gerstacker       Hopewell,NJ        33 F         27:48.40  8:56 9/64      F31-40:3/12      53.21  
  27.Casey Parzych        Philadelphia,PA    25 M         27:48.91  8:57 18/52     M21-30:5/6       46.67  
  28.Ashleigh Baldwin     Philadelphia,PA    32 F         27:49.02  8:57 10/64     F31-40:4/12      53.11  

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  29.Mary Morris          Bedminster,NJ      43 F         28:04.33  9:02 11/64     F41-50:2/10      55.07  
  30.Zoe Etheridge        Denville,NJ        10 F         28:14.49  9:05 12/64     F 1-12:2/3       61.55  
  31.Maddy Troilo         Princeton,NJ       17 F         28:16.00  9:05 13/64     F13-20:3/9       53.09  
  32.Dan Gerstacker       Hopewell,NJ        35 M         28:18.27  9:06 19/52     M31-40:2/8       46.83  
  33.Michelle Cutter      Hopewell,NJ        46 F         28:33.53  9:11 14/64     F41-50:3/10      55.50  
  34.Bernadette Placky    Ewing,NJ           41 F         28:50.75  9:17 15/64     F41-50:4/10      52.89  
  35.Joe Riley            Princeton,NJ       53 M         28:58.94  9:19 20/52     M51-60:5/13      52.09  
  36.Jeffrey Farneski     Lebanon,PA         55 M         29:08.29  9:22 21/52     M51-60:6/13      52.61  
  37.Oliver Schmidt       Hopewell,NJ        45 M         29:11.99  9:23 22/52     M41-50:6/13      48.67  
  38.Jordan Smith         Branchburg,NJ      16 F U       29:11.99  9:23 16/64     F13-20:4/9       52.24  
  39.Tj Erdahl            Trenton,NJ         39 M         29:33.87  9:30 23/52     M31-40:3/8       46.04  
  40.Kristi Cole          Princeton,NJ       36 F         30:09.35  9:42 17/64     F31-40:5/12      49.41  
  41.Raja Pathuri         Dayton,NJ          41 M         30:11.96  9:43 24/52     M41-50:7/13      45.72  
  42.Margie Charney       New Hope,PA        54 F         30:41.67  9:52 18/64     F51-60:1/17      56.27  
  43.Joe B Cirone         Franklin Park,NJ   39 M         30:51.83  9:56 25/52     M31-40:4/8       44.10  

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  44.Alex Hanson          ,                  52 M         31:13.00 10:02 26/52     M51-60:7/13      47.99  
  45.Laura Hanson         Pennington,NJ      52 F         31:13.24 10:02 19/64     F51-60:2/17      54.08  
  46.Yoshihide Oba        Princeton,NJ       46 M         31:18.17 10:04 27/52     M41-50:8/13      45.71  
  47.Michael Moschitta    Bridgewater,NJ     55 M         32:16.94 10:23 28/52     M51-60:8/13      47.50  
  48.Michelle Russell     Hightstown,NJ      46 F         32:22.20 10:25 20/64     F41-50:5/10      48.96  
  49.Connie Gregson       Princeton,NJ       41 F         32:28.93 10:27 21/64     F41-50:6/10      46.97  
  50.Kevin Connors        Middlesex,NJ       60 M U       32:36.39 10:29 29/52     M51-60:9/13      48.96  
  51.Edward Difiglia      Asbury Park,NJ     34 M U       32:38.57 10:30 30/52     M31-40:5/8       40.42  
  52.Carey Compton        Pennington,NJ      55 F         32:47.14 10:33 22/64     F51-60:3/17      53.27  
  53.Erinn Hansen         Morrisville,PA     47 F         32:47.93 10:33 23/64     F41-50:7/10      48.80  
  54.Devin Conlon         Lambertville,NJ    23 F         33:26.74 10:45 24/64     F21-30:3/7       44.15  
  55.Christine Lee        Yardville,NJ       42 F         33:36.53 10:49 25/64     F41-50:8/10      45.68  
  56.Arpan Shah           Plainsboro,NJ      33 M U       33:41.31 10:50 31/52     M31-40:6/8       38.99  
  57.Joy Thomas           Monmouth Juncti,NJ 42 M         33:41.46 10:50 32/52     M41-50:9/13      41.26  
  58.Winnie Spar          ,                  68 F         34:02.29 10:57 26/64     F61-70:1/4       60.32  
  59.Terran Chow          Pennington,NJ      11 M         34:03.55 10:57 33/52     M 1-12:2/3       43.80  
  60.Mark Patterson       Flemington,NJ      62 M         34:04.51 10:58 34/52     M61-70:1/3       47.63  

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  61.David Freedholm      Skillman,NJ        57 M         34:15.35 11:01 35/52     M51-60:10/13     45.47  
  62.Meg Caddeau          Princeton,NJ       53 F         34:21.03 11:03 27/64     F51-60:4/17      49.70  
  63.Kathy Schulte        Pennington,NJ      48 F         34:30.20 11:06 28/64     F41-50:9/10      46.85  
  64.Patrick Amaral       Pennington,NJ      51 M         34:30.62 11:06 36/52     M51-60:11/13     43.07  
  65.Scott Sillars        Princeton,NJ       62 M         34:43.23 11:10 37/52     M61-70:2/3       46.74  
  66.Fiona Vandyck        Princeton,NJ       53 F         34:53.64 11:13 29/64     F51-60:5/17      48.94  
  67.Joy Slaughter        Windsor,NJ         54 F         34:54.75 11:14 30/64     F51-60:6/17      49.47  
  68.Barbara Brent        Titusville,NJ      70 F         35:07.51 11:18 31/64     F61-70:2/4       60.09  
  69.Sarew Van Amstel     Knoxville,TN       75 M         35:08.15 11:18 38/52     M71-98:1/1       53.33  
  70.Jasmine Surti        Lawrenceville,NJ   39 F         35:24.30 11:23 32/64     F31-40:6/12      42.61  
  71.Samuel Morgan        Princeton,NJ       51 M         35:44.42 11:30 39/52     M51-60:12/13     41.58  
  72.Sue Clerico          Hillsborough,NJ    99 F         36:06.05 11:37 33/64     NO AGE:1/1        0.00  
  73.Jagan Narendrula     Monmouth Juncti,NJ 47 M         36:25.85 11:43 40/52     M41-50:10/13     39.59  

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  74.Martha Blandford     Hopewell,NJ        53 F         37:38.92 12:07 34/64     F51-60:7/17      45.37  
  75.Sherie Shuster       Mount Laurel,NJ    56 F U       37:48.78 12:10 35/64     F51-60:8/17      46.74  
  76.James Carll          Lawrence Townsh,NJ 27 M         37:59.52 12:13 41/52     M21-30:6/6       34.17  
  77.Kate Riley           Princeton,NJ       56 F         38:04.39 12:15 36/64     F51-60:9/17      46.41  
  78.Stephanie Stuefer    Trenton,NJ         37 F         38:10.85 12:17 37/64     F31-40:7/12      39.18  
  79.Maria Shepard        Skillman,NJ        36 F         38:16.13 12:19 38/64     F31-40:8/12      38.94  
  80.Brittany Musolino    Lawrence Townsh,NJ 25 F         38:35.09 12:25 39/64     F21-30:4/7       38.26  
  81.Audrey Blandford     Hopewell,NJ        13 F         38:49.17 12:29 40/64     F13-20:5/9       41.49  
  82.Scott Blandford      Hopewell,NJ        50 M         38:54.49 12:31 42/52     M41-50:11/13     37.91  
  83.Leonard Kim          Pennington,NJ      42 M         39:02.29 12:33 43/52     M41-50:12/13     35.61  
  84.Stephen Kim          Pennington,NJ      12 M         39:02.46 12:33 44/52     M 1-12:3/3       36.93  
  85.Elizabeth Monroe     Princeton,NJ       46 F         39:09.45 12:36 41/64     F41-50:10/10     40.48  
  86.Brenda Stensland     Franklin Park,NJ   62 F         39:31.51 12:43 42/64     F61-70:3/4       48.06  
  87.Cynthia Daniels      Skillman,NJ        63 F         39:59.40 12:52 43/64     F61-70:4/4       48.11  
  88.Judith Heller        Montclair,NJ       51 F         40:20.76 12:59 44/64     F51-60:10/17     41.40  

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  89.Amanda Thomas        Bordentown,NJ      34 F         40:25.42 13:00 45/64     F31-40:9/12      36.67  
  90.Amy Overstrom        Levittown,PA       28 F         40:25.93 13:00 46/64     F21-30:5/7       36.52  
  91.Michael Klein        Pennington,NJ      52 M         40:39.06 13:05 45/52     M51-60:13/13     36.84  
  92.Mohammed (an Rahman  Trenton,NJ         33 M         41:28.49 13:20 46/52     M31-40:7/8       31.67  
  93.Touria Salvati       Pennington,NJ      18 F         42:45.03 13:45 47/64     F13-20:6/9       34.67  
  94.Tara Quigley         Hopewell,NJ        52 F         43:10.22 13:53 48/64     F51-60:11/17     39.11  

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  95.Kri Burkander        Pennington,NJ      40 F         44:31.34 14:19 49/64     F31-40:10/12     34.06  

15:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  96.Sophie Dart          ,                  9  F         46:52.96 15:05 50/64     F 1-12:3/3       38.26  
  97.Allyson Weber        Belle Mead,NJ      39 F         46:54.31 15:05 51/64     F31-40:11/12     32.17  
  98.Patty Cronheim       Pennington,NJ      57 F         47:24.87 15:15 52/64     F51-60:12/17     37.72  
  99.John Blasena         Sayreville,NJ      34 M         47:29.63 15:17 47/52     M31-40:8/8       27.78  
 100.Jennifer Blasena     Sayreville,NJ      33 F         47:31.32 15:17 53/64     F31-40:12/12     31.14  
 101.Judith Baranski      Bound Brook,NJ     74 F         48:00.88 15:27 54/64     F71-98:1/1       46.55  
 102.Catherine Sidamon-er Princeton,NJ       53 F         48:16.67 15:32 55/64     F51-60:13/17     35.38  
 103.Els Paine            Princeton,NJ       51 F         48:17.09 15:32 56/64     F51-60:14/17     34.58  
 104.Sophie Glovier       Princeton,NJ       52 F         48:17.26 15:32 57/64     F51-60:15/17     34.97  

16:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 105.Megan Allen          Newtown,PA         14 F         52:38.51 16:56 58/64     F13-20:7/9       29.99  
 106.Bruce Allen          Newtown,PA         45 M         52:38.91 16:56 48/52     M41-50:13/13     26.99  

18:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 107.Milan Shah           Princeton,NJ       13 M         58:10.97 18:43 49/52     M13-20:3/5       24.09  

19:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 108.Selina Oberhansli    Skillman,NJ        22 F         59:06.85 19:01 59/64     F21-30:6/7       24.98  
 109.Kathy Hackett        Skillman,NJ        59 F         59:07.76 19:01 60/64     F51-60:16/17     30.97  
 110.Kate Hackett         Skillman,NJ        21 F         59:08.86 19:02 61/64     F21-30:7/7       24.96  
 111.Collin Smith         Branchburg,NJ      14 M U     1:00:02.35 19:19 50/52     M13-20:4/5       22.80  
 112.Maya Shah            Princeton,NJ       14 F       1:00:13.90 19:23 62/64     F13-20:8/9       26.22  
 113.Madeline Chia        Princeton,NJ       14 F       1:00:15.30 19:23 63/64     F13-20:9/9       26.20  
 114.Udo Warias           Pennington,NJ      63 M       1:00:42.93 19:32 51/52     M61-70:3/3       26.97  
 115.Renee Warias         Pennington,NJ      53 F       1:00:45.77 19:33 64/64     F51-60:17/17     28.11  
 116.Maximilian Warias    Pennington,NJ      13 M       1:00:46.17 19:33 52/52     M13-20:5/5       23.06  


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
WATERSHED 5K TRAIL RUN TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
OvM1.Scott Sullivan       Princeton,NJ       23 M              83   19:59.21  6:26
   2.Eitan Levine         New Brunswick,NJ   29 M              46   22:09.37  7:08
   3.James Sheehan        Newark,NJ          27 M              73   22:25.80  7:13
   4.Aaron Schomburg      Princeton,NJ       49 M              69   23:42.62  7:38
   5.Christopher Kunkel   Hopewell,NJ        56 M          U   42   24:04.82  7:45
   6.Andrew Sidamon-erist Princeton,NJ       54 M              76   24:09.18  7:46
   7.Brendan Chia         Princeton,NJ       14 M             107   24:24.80  7:51
   8.Scott Finkernagel    Pennington,NJ      55 M              29   24:54.11  8:01
   9.Matthew Peterson     Hightstown,NJ      29 M          U   60   25:58.01  8:21
  10.Venkata Bugganna     Monmouth Juncti,NJ 44 M               9   26:30.54  8:32
WATERSHED 5K TRAIL RUN TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
OvF1.Meghan Bruce         Princeton,NJ       26 F          U  125   22:03.84  7:06
   2.Bronwyn Russell      Hightstown,NJ      12 F              65   23:19.01  7:30
   3.Kelly Tarditi        Haddonfield,NJ     40 F             115   26:10.59  8:26
   4.Olivia Farneski      Lebanon,PA         17 F              28   26:11.17  8:26
   5.Lydia Love           Denville,NJ        41 F              47   26:31.13  8:32
   6.Kelly Cirone         Franklin Park,NJ   39 F              17   26:45.60  8:37
   7.Rowan Schomburg      Princeton,NJ       19 F              70   26:55.89  8:40
   8.Anna Marshall        Pennington,NJ      23 F              48   27:41.68  8:55
   9.Amy Gerstacker       Hopewell,NJ        33 F              31   27:48.40  8:57
  10.Ashleigh Baldwin     Philadelphia,PA    32 F               4   27:49.02  8:57
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
WATERSHED 5K TRAIL RUN TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Aaron Schomburg      Princeton,NJ       49 M              69   23:42.62  7:38
   2.Christopher Kunkel   Hopewell,NJ        56 M          U   42   24:04.82  7:45
   3.Andrew Sidamon-erist Princeton,NJ       54 M              76   24:09.18  7:46
   4.Scott Finkernagel    Pennington,NJ      55 M              29   24:54.11  8:01
   5.Venkata Bugganna     Monmouth Juncti,NJ 44 M               9   26:30.54  8:32
   6.Daniel Tarditi       Haddonfield,NJ     44 M             116   26:45.48  8:37
   7.Matt Placky          ,                  42 M             118   27:03.29  8:42
   8.Eric Etheridge       Denville,NJ        43 M              25   27:15.33  8:46
   9.Charles Disanto      Princeton,NJ       57 M              24   27:38.68  8:54
  10.Joe Riley            Princeton,NJ       53 M             119   28:58.94  9:20
WATERSHED 5K TRAIL RUN TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Kelly Tarditi        Haddonfield,NJ     40 F             115   26:10.59  8:26
   2.Lydia Love           Denville,NJ        41 F              47   26:31.13  8:32
   3.Mary Morris          Bedminster,NJ      43 F             110   28:04.33  9:02
   4.Michelle Cutter      Hopewell,NJ        46 F              22   28:33.53  9:12
   5.Bernadette Placky    Ewing,NJ           41 F              61   28:50.75  9:17
   6.Margie Charney       New Hope,PA        54 F              14   30:41.67  9:53
   7.Laura Hanson         Pennington,NJ      52 F              37   31:13.24 10:03
   8.Michelle Russell     Hightstown,NJ      46 F              66   32:22.20 10:25
   9.Connie Gregson       Princeton,NJ       41 F              34   32:28.93 10:27
  10.Carey Compton        Pennington,NJ      55 F              19   32:47.14 10:33

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

WATERSHED 5K TRAIL RUN                  MALE 12 AND UNDER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Kristian Haugeto     Hopewell,NJ        10 M   22          130   27:17.77  8:47  56.87%
   2.Terran Chow          Pennington,NJ      11 M   59           15   34:03.55 10:58  43.80%
   3.Stephen Kim          Pennington,NJ      12 M   84           41   39:02.46 12:34  36.93%


WATERSHED 5K TRAIL RUN                  FEMALE 12 AND UNDER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Bronwyn Russell      Hightstown,NJ      12 F    5           65   23:19.01  7:30  70.65%
   2.Zoe Etheridge        Denville,NJ        10 F   30           26   28:14.49  9:05  61.55%
   3.Sophie Dart          ,                  9  F   96          127   46:52.96 15:05  38.26%


WATERSHED 5K TRAIL RUN                  MALE AGES 13 TO 20 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Brendan Chia         Princeton,NJ       14 M    9          107   24:24.80  7:51  56.08%
   2.Tim Clerico          Hillsborough,NJ    20 M   23           96   27:31.05  8:51  47.15%
   3.Milan Shah           Princeton,NJ       13 M  107          106   58:10.97 18:44  24.09%
   4.Collin Smith         Branchburg,NJ      14 M  111       U   80 1:00:02.35 19:19  22.80%
   5.Maximilian Warias    Pennington,NJ      13 M  116           89 1:00:46.17 19:34  23.06%


WATERSHED 5K TRAIL RUN                  FEMALE AGES 13 TO 20 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Olivia Farneski      Lebanon,PA         17 F   13           28   26:11.17  8:26  57.28%
   2.Rowan Schomburg      Princeton,NJ       19 F   19           70   26:55.89  8:40  54.83%
   3.Maddy Troilo         Princeton,NJ       17 F   31          117   28:16.00  9:06  53.09%
   4.Jordan Smith         Branchburg,NJ      16 F   38       U   81   29:11.99  9:24  52.24%
   5.Audrey Blandford     Hopewell,NJ        13 F   81          102   38:49.17 12:30  41.49%
   6.Touria Salvati       Pennington,NJ      18 F   93           67   42:45.03 13:46  34.67%
   7.Megan Allen          Newtown,PA         14 F  105           98   52:38.51 16:57  29.99%
   8.Maya Shah            Princeton,NJ       14 F  112          109 1:00:13.90 19:23  26.22%
   9.Madeline Chia        Princeton,NJ       14 F  113          108 1:00:15.30 19:24  26.20%


WATERSHED 5K TRAIL RUN                  MALE AGES 21 TO 30 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvM1.Scott Sullivan       Princeton,NJ       23 M    1           83   19:59.21  6:26  64.92%
   1.Eitan Levine         New Brunswick,NJ   29 M    3           46   22:09.37  7:08  58.65%
   2.James Sheehan        Newark,NJ          27 M    4           73   22:25.80  7:13  57.88%
   3.Matthew Peterson     Hightstown,NJ      29 M   11       U   60   25:58.01  8:21  50.03%
   4.Casey Parzych        Philadelphia,PA    25 M   27           57   27:48.91  8:57  46.67%
   5.James Carll          Lawrence Townsh,NJ 27 M   76           12   37:59.52 12:14  34.17%


WATERSHED 5K TRAIL RUN                  FEMALE AGES 21 TO 30 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvF1.Meghan Bruce         Princeton,NJ       26 F    2       U  125   22:03.84  7:06  66.92%
   1.Anna Marshall        Pennington,NJ      23 F   25           48   27:41.68  8:55  53.31%
   2.Devin Conlon         Lambertville,NJ    23 F   54          112   33:26.74 10:46  44.15%
   3.Brittany Musolino    Lawrence Townsh,NJ 25 F   80           53   38:35.09 12:25  38.26%
   4.Amy Overstrom        Levittown,PA       28 F   90           56   40:25.93 13:01  36.52%
   5.Selina Oberhansli    Skillman,NJ        22 F  108          123   59:06.85 19:02  24.98%
   6.Kate Hackett         Skillman,NJ        21 F  110          122   59:08.86 19:02  24.96%


WATERSHED 5K TRAIL RUN                  MALE AGES 31 TO 40 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Nicholas Ho          Pennington,NJ      34 M   16           97   26:40.67  8:35  49.45%
   2.Dan Gerstacker       Hopewell,NJ        35 M   32           32   28:18.27  9:07  46.83%
   3.Tj Erdahl            Trenton,NJ         39 M   39           99   29:33.87  9:31  46.04%
   4.Joe B Cirone         Franklin Park,NJ   39 M   43           16   30:51.83  9:56  44.10%
   5.Edward Difiglia      Asbury Park,NJ     34 M   51       U   23   32:38.57 10:30  40.42%
   6.Arpan Shah           Plainsboro,NJ      33 M   56       U   72   33:41.31 10:51  38.99%
   7.Mohammed (an Rahman  Trenton,NJ         33 M   92           63   41:28.49 13:21  31.67%
   8.John Blasena         Sayreville,NJ      34 M   99            7   47:29.63 15:17  27.78%


WATERSHED 5K TRAIL RUN                  FEMALE AGES 31 TO 40 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Kelly Tarditi        Haddonfield,NJ     40 F   12          115   26:10.59  8:26  57.94%
   2.Kelly Cirone         Franklin Park,NJ   39 F   18           17   26:45.60  8:37  56.38%
   3.Amy Gerstacker       Hopewell,NJ        33 F   26           31   27:48.40  8:57  53.21%
   4.Ashleigh Baldwin     Philadelphia,PA    32 F   28            4   27:49.02  8:57  53.11%
   5.Kristi Cole          Princeton,NJ       36 F   40           18   30:09.35  9:42  49.41%
   6.Jasmine Surti        Lawrenceville,NJ   39 F   70           84   35:24.30 11:24  42.61%
   7.Stephanie Stuefer    Trenton,NJ         37 F   78          111   38:10.85 12:17  39.18%
   8.Maria Shepard        Skillman,NJ        36 F   79           74   38:16.13 12:19  38.94%
   9.Amanda Thomas        Bordentown,NJ      34 F   89           86   40:25.42 13:01  36.67%
  10.Kri Burkander        Pennington,NJ      40 F   95           10   44:31.34 14:20  34.06%


WATERSHED 5K TRAIL RUN                  MALE AGES 41 TO 50 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Aaron Schomburg      Princeton,NJ       49 M    6           69   23:42.62  7:38  61.73%
   2.Venkata Bugganna     Monmouth Juncti,NJ 44 M   14            9   26:30.54  8:32  53.20%
   3.Daniel Tarditi       Haddonfield,NJ     44 M   17          116   26:45.48  8:37  52.71%
   4.Matt Placky          ,                  42 M   20          118   27:03.29  8:42  51.37%
   5.Eric Etheridge       Denville,NJ        43 M   21           25   27:15.33  8:46  51.37%
   6.Oliver Schmidt       Hopewell,NJ        45 M   37           68   29:11.99  9:24  48.67%
   7.Raja Pathuri         Dayton,NJ          41 M   41           58   30:11.96  9:43  45.72%
   8.Yoshihide Oba        Princeton,NJ       46 M   46           55   31:18.17 10:04  45.71%
   9.Joy Thomas           Monmouth Juncti,NJ 42 M   57           87   33:41.46 10:51  41.26%
  10.Jagan Narendrula     Monmouth Juncti,NJ 47 M   73           54   36:25.85 11:44  39.59%


WATERSHED 5K TRAIL RUN                  FEMALE AGES 41 TO 50 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Lydia Love           Denville,NJ        41 F   15           47   26:31.13  8:32  57.50%
   2.Mary Morris          Bedminster,NJ      43 F   29          110   28:04.33  9:02  55.07%
   3.Michelle Cutter      Hopewell,NJ        46 F   33           22   28:33.53  9:12  55.50%
   4.Bernadette Placky    Ewing,NJ           41 F   34           61   28:50.75  9:17  52.89%
   5.Michelle Russell     Hightstown,NJ      46 F   48           66   32:22.20 10:25  48.96%
   6.Connie Gregson       Princeton,NJ       41 F   49           34   32:28.93 10:27  46.97%
   7.Erinn Hansen         Morrisville,PA     47 F   53           36   32:47.93 10:33  48.80%
   8.Christine Lee        Yardville,NJ       42 F   55           43   33:36.53 10:49  45.68%
   9.Kathy Schulte        Pennington,NJ      48 F   63           71   34:30.20 11:06  46.85%
  10.Elizabeth Monroe     Princeton,NJ       46 F   85           49   39:09.45 12:36  40.48%


WATERSHED 5K TRAIL RUN                  MALE AGES 51 TO 60 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Christopher Kunkel   Hopewell,NJ        56 M    7       U   42   24:04.82  7:45  64.19%
   2.Andrew Sidamon-erist Princeton,NJ       54 M    8           76   24:09.18  7:46  62.96%
   3.Scott Finkernagel    Pennington,NJ      55 M   10           29   24:54.11  8:01  61.55%
   4.Charles Disanto      Princeton,NJ       57 M   24           24   27:38.68  8:54  56.36%
   5.Joe Riley            Princeton,NJ       53 M   35          119   28:58.94  9:20  52.09%
   6.Jeffrey Farneski     Lebanon,PA         55 M   36           27   29:08.29  9:23  52.61%
   7.Alex Hanson          ,                  52 M   44          128   31:13.00 10:03  47.99%
   8.Michael Moschitta    Bridgewater,NJ     55 M   47           50   32:16.94 10:23  47.50%
   9.Kevin Connors        Middlesex,NJ       60 M   50       U   20   32:36.39 10:30  48.96%
  10.David Freedholm      Skillman,NJ        57 M   61           30   34:15.35 11:02  45.47%


WATERSHED 5K TRAIL RUN                  FEMALE AGES 51 TO 60 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Margie Charney       New Hope,PA        54 F   42           14   30:41.67  9:53  56.27%
   2.Laura Hanson         Pennington,NJ      52 F   45           37   31:13.24 10:03  54.08%
   3.Carey Compton        Pennington,NJ      55 F   52           19   32:47.14 10:33  53.27%
   4.Meg Caddeau          Princeton,NJ       53 F   62           11   34:21.03 11:03  49.70%
   5.Fiona Vandyck        Princeton,NJ       53 F   66          114   34:53.64 11:14  48.94%
   6.Joy Slaughter        Windsor,NJ         54 F   67           79   34:54.75 11:14  49.47%
   7.Martha Blandford     Hopewell,NJ        53 F   74          104   37:38.92 12:07  45.37%
   8.Sherie Shuster       Mount Laurel,NJ    56 F   75       U   75   37:48.78 12:10  46.74%
   9.Kate Riley           Princeton,NJ       56 F   77          120   38:04.39 12:15  46.41%
  10.Judith Heller        Montclair,NJ       51 F   88           38   40:20.76 12:59  41.40%


WATERSHED 5K TRAIL RUN                  MALE AGES 61 TO 70 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Mark Patterson       Flemington,NJ      62 M   60           59   34:04.51 10:58  47.63%
   2.Scott Sillars        Princeton,NJ       62 M   65           78   34:43.23 11:10  46.74%
   3.Udo Warias           Pennington,NJ      63 M  114           91 1:00:42.93 19:32  26.97%


WATERSHED 5K TRAIL RUN                  FEMALE AGES 61 TO 70 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Winnie Spar          ,                  68 F   58          126   34:02.29 10:57  60.32%
   2.Barbara Brent        Titusville,NJ      70 F   68            8   35:07.51 11:18  60.09%
   3.Brenda Stensland     Franklin Park,NJ   62 F   86           82   39:31.51 12:43  48.06%
   4.Cynthia Daniels      Skillman,NJ        63 F   87          129   39:59.40 12:52  48.11%


WATERSHED 5K TRAIL RUN                  MALE 71 AND OVER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Sarew Van Amstel     Knoxville,TN       75 M   69          121   35:08.15 11:19  53.33%


WATERSHED 5K TRAIL RUN                  FEMALE 71 AND OVER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Judith Baranski      Bound Brook,NJ     74 F  101            5   48:00.88 15:27  46.55%


WATERSHED 5K TRAIL RUN                  MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


WATERSHED 5K TRAIL RUN                  FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Sue Clerico          Hillsborough,NJ    99 F   72           95   36:06.05 11:37   0.00%

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Christopher Kunkel   Hopewell,NJ        56 M  U   42   24:04.82  7:45 64.19%
   2.Andrew Sidamon-erist Princeton,NJ       54 M      76   24:09.18  7:46 62.96%
   3.Aaron Schomburg      Princeton,NJ       49 M      69   23:42.62  7:38 61.73%
   4.Scott Finkernagel    Pennington,NJ      55 M      29   24:54.11  8:01 61.55%
   5.Charles Disanto      Princeton,NJ       57 M      24   27:38.68  8:54 56.36%
   6.Sarew Van Amstel     Knoxville,TN       75 M     121   35:08.15 11:19 53.33%
   7.Venkata Bugganna     Monmouth Juncti,NJ 44 M       9   26:30.54  8:32 53.20%
   8.Daniel Tarditi       Haddonfield,NJ     44 M     116   26:45.48  8:37 52.71%
   9.Jeffrey Farneski     Lebanon,PA         55 M      27   29:08.29  9:23 52.61%
  10.Joe Riley            Princeton,NJ       53 M     119   28:58.94  9:20 52.09%
  11.Matt Placky          ,                  42 M     118   27:03.29  8:42 51.37%
  12.Eric Etheridge       Denville,NJ        43 M      25   27:15.33  8:46 51.37%
  13.Kevin Connors        Middlesex,NJ       60 M  U   20   32:36.39 10:30 48.96%
  14.Oliver Schmidt       Hopewell,NJ        45 M      68   29:11.99  9:24 48.67%
  15.Alex Hanson          ,                  52 M     128   31:13.00 10:03 47.99%
  16.Mark Patterson       Flemington,NJ      62 M      59   34:04.51 10:58 47.63%
  17.Michael Moschitta    Bridgewater,NJ     55 M      50   32:16.94 10:23 47.50%
  18.Scott Sillars        Princeton,NJ       62 M      78   34:43.23 11:10 46.74%
  19.Raja Pathuri         Dayton,NJ          41 M      58   30:11.96  9:43 45.72%
  20.Yoshihide Oba        Princeton,NJ       46 M      55   31:18.17 10:04 45.71%
  21.David Freedholm      Skillman,NJ        57 M      30   34:15.35 11:02 45.47%
  22.Patrick Amaral       Pennington,NJ      51 M       2   34:30.62 11:06 43.07%
  23.Samuel Morgan        Princeton,NJ       51 M     101   35:44.42 11:30 41.58%
  24.Joy Thomas           Monmouth Juncti,NJ 42 M      87   33:41.46 10:51 41.26%
  25.Jagan Narendrula     Monmouth Juncti,NJ 47 M      54   36:25.85 11:44 39.59%
  26.Scott Blandford      Hopewell,NJ        50 M     103   38:54.49 12:31 37.91%
  27.Michael Klein        Pennington,NJ      52 M     100   40:39.06 13:05 36.84%
  28.Leonard Kim          Pennington,NJ      42 M      40   39:02.29 12:34 35.61%
  29.Bruce Allen          Newtown,PA         45 M       1   52:38.91 16:57 26.99%
  30.Udo Warias           Pennington,NJ      63 M      91 1:00:42.93 19:32 26.97%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Winnie Spar          ,                  68 F     126   34:02.29 10:57 60.32%
   2.Barbara Brent        Titusville,NJ      70 F       8   35:07.51 11:18 60.09%
   3.Kelly Tarditi        Haddonfield,NJ     40 F     115   26:10.59  8:26 57.94%
   4.Lydia Love           Denville,NJ        41 F      47   26:31.13  8:32 57.50%
   5.Margie Charney       New Hope,PA        54 F      14   30:41.67  9:53 56.27%
   6.Michelle Cutter      Hopewell,NJ        46 F      22   28:33.53  9:12 55.50%
   7.Mary Morris          Bedminster,NJ      43 F     110   28:04.33  9:02 55.07%
   8.Laura Hanson         Pennington,NJ      52 F      37   31:13.24 10:03 54.08%
   9.Carey Compton        Pennington,NJ      55 F      19   32:47.14 10:33 53.27%
  10.Bernadette Placky    Ewing,NJ           41 F      61   28:50.75  9:17 52.89%
  11.Meg Caddeau          Princeton,NJ       53 F      11   34:21.03 11:03 49.70%
  12.Joy Slaughter        Windsor,NJ         54 F      79   34:54.75 11:14 49.47%
  13.Michelle Russell     Hightstown,NJ      46 F      66   32:22.20 10:25 48.96%
  14.Fiona Vandyck        Princeton,NJ       53 F     114   34:53.64 11:14 48.94%
  15.Erinn Hansen         Morrisville,PA     47 F      36   32:47.93 10:33 48.80%
  16.Cynthia Daniels      Skillman,NJ        63 F     129   39:59.40 12:52 48.11%
  17.Brenda Stensland     Franklin Park,NJ   62 F      82   39:31.51 12:43 48.06%
  18.Connie Gregson       Princeton,NJ       41 F      34   32:28.93 10:27 46.97%
  19.Kathy Schulte        Pennington,NJ      48 F      71   34:30.20 11:06 46.85%
  20.Sherie Shuster       Mount Laurel,NJ    56 F  U   75   37:48.78 12:10 46.74%
  21.Judith Baranski      Bound Brook,NJ     74 F       5   48:00.88 15:27 46.55%
  22.Kate Riley           Princeton,NJ       56 F     120   38:04.39 12:15 46.41%
  23.Christine Lee        Yardville,NJ       42 F      43   33:36.53 10:49 45.68%
  24.Martha Blandford     Hopewell,NJ        53 F     104   37:38.92 12:07 45.37%
  25.Judith Heller        Montclair,NJ       51 F      38   40:20.76 12:59 41.40%
  26.Elizabeth Monroe     Princeton,NJ       46 F      49   39:09.45 12:36 40.48%
  27.Tara Quigley         Hopewell,NJ        52 F      62   43:10.22 13:54 39.11%
  28.Patty Cronheim       Pennington,NJ      57 F     105   47:24.87 15:16 37.72%
  29.Catherine Sidamon-er Princeton,NJ       53 F      77   48:16.67 15:32 35.38%
  30.Sophie Glovier       Princeton,NJ       52 F      33   48:17.26 15:32 34.97%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Scott Sullivan       Princeton,NJ       23 M      83   19:59.21  6:26 64.92%
   2.Christopher Kunkel   Hopewell,NJ        56 M  U   42   24:04.82  7:45 64.19%
   3.Andrew Sidamon-erist Princeton,NJ       54 M      76   24:09.18  7:46 62.96%
   4.Aaron Schomburg      Princeton,NJ       49 M      69   23:42.62  7:38 61.73%
   5.Scott Finkernagel    Pennington,NJ      55 M      29   24:54.11  8:01 61.55%
   6.Eitan Levine         New Brunswick,NJ   29 M      46   22:09.37  7:08 58.65%
   7.James Sheehan        Newark,NJ          27 M      73   22:25.80  7:13 57.88%
   8.Kristian Haugeto     Hopewell,NJ        10 M     130   27:17.77  8:47 56.87%
   9.Charles Disanto      Princeton,NJ       57 M      24   27:38.68  8:54 56.36%
  10.Brendan Chia         Princeton,NJ       14 M     107   24:24.80  7:51 56.08%
  11.Sarew Van Amstel     Knoxville,TN       75 M     121   35:08.15 11:19 53.33%
  12.Venkata Bugganna     Monmouth Juncti,NJ 44 M       9   26:30.54  8:32 53.20%
  13.Daniel Tarditi       Haddonfield,NJ     44 M     116   26:45.48  8:37 52.71%
  14.Jeffrey Farneski     Lebanon,PA         55 M      27   29:08.29  9:23 52.61%
  15.Joe Riley            Princeton,NJ       53 M     119   28:58.94  9:20 52.09%
  16.Matt Placky          ,                  42 M     118   27:03.29  8:42 51.37%
  17.Eric Etheridge       Denville,NJ        43 M      25   27:15.33  8:46 51.37%
  18.Matthew Peterson     Hightstown,NJ      29 M  U   60   25:58.01  8:21 50.03%
  19.Nicholas Ho          Pennington,NJ      34 M      97   26:40.67  8:35 49.45%
  20.Kevin Connors        Middlesex,NJ       60 M  U   20   32:36.39 10:30 48.96%
  21.Oliver Schmidt       Hopewell,NJ        45 M      68   29:11.99  9:24 48.67%
  22.Alex Hanson          ,                  52 M     128   31:13.00 10:03 47.99%
  23.Mark Patterson       Flemington,NJ      62 M      59   34:04.51 10:58 47.63%
  24.Michael Moschitta    Bridgewater,NJ     55 M      50   32:16.94 10:23 47.50%
  25.Tim Clerico          Hillsborough,NJ    20 M      96   27:31.05  8:51 47.15%
  26.Dan Gerstacker       Hopewell,NJ        35 M      32   28:18.27  9:07 46.83%
  27.Scott Sillars        Princeton,NJ       62 M      78   34:43.23 11:10 46.74%
  28.Casey Parzych        Philadelphia,PA    25 M      57   27:48.91  8:57 46.67%
  29.Tj Erdahl            Trenton,NJ         39 M      99   29:33.87  9:31 46.04%
  30.Raja Pathuri         Dayton,NJ          41 M      58   30:11.96  9:43 45.72%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Bronwyn Russell      Hightstown,NJ      12 F      65   23:19.01  7:30 70.65%
   2.Meghan Bruce         Princeton,NJ       26 F  U  125   22:03.84  7:06 66.92%
   3.Zoe Etheridge        Denville,NJ        10 F      26   28:14.49  9:05 61.55%
   4.Winnie Spar          ,                  68 F     126   34:02.29 10:57 60.32%
   5.Barbara Brent        Titusville,NJ      70 F       8   35:07.51 11:18 60.09%
   6.Kelly Tarditi        Haddonfield,NJ     40 F     115   26:10.59  8:26 57.94%
   7.Lydia Love           Denville,NJ        41 F      47   26:31.13  8:32 57.50%
   8.Olivia Farneski      Lebanon,PA         17 F      28   26:11.17  8:26 57.28%
   9.Kelly Cirone         Franklin Park,NJ   39 F      17   26:45.60  8:37 56.38%
  10.Margie Charney       New Hope,PA        54 F      14   30:41.67  9:53 56.27%
  11.Michelle Cutter      Hopewell,NJ        46 F      22   28:33.53  9:12 55.50%
  12.Mary Morris          Bedminster,NJ      43 F     110   28:04.33  9:02 55.07%
  13.Rowan Schomburg      Princeton,NJ       19 F      70   26:55.89  8:40 54.83%
  14.Laura Hanson         Pennington,NJ      52 F      37   31:13.24 10:03 54.08%
  15.Anna Marshall        Pennington,NJ      23 F      48   27:41.68  8:55 53.31%
  16.Carey Compton        Pennington,NJ      55 F      19   32:47.14 10:33 53.27%
  17.Amy Gerstacker       Hopewell,NJ        33 F      31   27:48.40  8:57 53.21%
  18.Ashleigh Baldwin     Philadelphia,PA    32 F       4   27:49.02  8:57 53.11%
  19.Maddy Troilo         Princeton,NJ       17 F     117   28:16.00  9:06 53.09%
  20.Bernadette Placky    Ewing,NJ           41 F      61   28:50.75  9:17 52.89%
  21.Jordan Smith         Branchburg,NJ      16 F  U   81   29:11.99  9:24 52.24%
  22.Meg Caddeau          Princeton,NJ       53 F      11   34:21.03 11:03 49.70%
  23.Joy Slaughter        Windsor,NJ         54 F      79   34:54.75 11:14 49.47%
  24.Kristi Cole          Princeton,NJ       36 F      18   30:09.35  9:42 49.41%
  25.Michelle Russell     Hightstown,NJ      46 F      66   32:22.20 10:25 48.96%
  26.Fiona Vandyck        Princeton,NJ       53 F     114   34:53.64 11:14 48.94%
  27.Erinn Hansen         Morrisville,PA     47 F      36   32:47.93 10:33 48.80%
  28.Cynthia Daniels      Skillman,NJ        63 F     129   39:59.40 12:52 48.11%
  29.Brenda Stensland     Franklin Park,NJ   62 F      82   39:31.51 12:43 48.06%
  30.Connie Gregson       Princeton,NJ       41 F      34   32:28.93 10:27 46.97%