WATERSHED 10K TRAIL RUN

Race Date:5-21-17


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


WATERSHED 10K TRAIL RUN


06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   1.Manuel Pereira       Elizabeth,NJ       55 M         42:45.54  6:53 1/60      M51-60:1/13      73.29  
   2.Mike Olivares        Westfield,NJ       44 M         43:24.85  6:59 2/60      M41-50:1/22      65.83  

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   3.Dirk Schaffer        Clinton,NJ         48 M         45:08.14  7:16 3/60      M41-50:2/22      65.40  
   4.Pam Gess             Haddonfield,NJ     48 F         46:29.11  7:29 1/61      F41-50:1/26      71.96  
   5.Ryan Dickerson       Lawrence Townsh,NJ 27 M         47:21.78  7:37 4/60      M21-30:1/2       56.37  
   6.Harry Graham         Titusville,NJ      50 M         47:47.88  7:41 5/60      M41-50:3/22      62.81  
   7.Gary Lefebvre        Flemington,NJ      45 M         47:50.98  7:42 6/60      M41-50:4/22      60.21  
   8.Henry Rogers         Princeton,NJ       13 M         48:03.46  7:44 7/60      M13-20:1/4       60.01  
   9.Emily Etchberger     Pennington,NJ      38 F         48:04.52  7:44 2/61      F31-40:1/22      64.22  
  10.Mark Spencer         Hopewell,NJ        41 M         48:37.72  7:49 8/60      M41-50:5/22      57.39  
  11.Kavita Panke         Skillman,NJ        40 F         48:44.95  7:51 3/61      F31-40:2/22      64.02  
  12.Brian Rosener        Princeton,NJ       37 M         49:01.50  7:53 9/60      M31-40:1/13      55.44  
  13.Michael Smith        Branchburg,NJ      47 M U       49:01.79  7:53 10/60     M41-50:6/22      59.73  
  14.Jesse Barron         Princeton,NJ       44 M         49:04.32  7:54 11/60     M41-50:7/22      58.23  
  15.Gary Corbi           Bensalem,PA        63 M         49:32.64  7:58 12/60     M61-70:1/5       68.03  

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  16.Alexa Maher          Hopewell,NJ        27 F         49:54.02  8:02 4/61      F21-30:1/9       60.73  
  17.Erik Hove            Princeton,NJ       31 M         49:54.68  8:02 13/60     M31-40:2/13      53.51  
  18.Miko Davidson-hance  Pennington,NJ      12 M         50:16.97  8:05 14/60     M 1-12:1/1       59.03  
  19.Kathleen Huber       Bangor,PA          28 F         50:23.26  8:06 5/61      F21-30:2/9       60.15  
  20.John Cassidy         Cranford,NJ        25 M         51:08.00  8:14 15/60     M21-30:2/2       52.22  
  21.Howie Powers         Princeton,NJ       55 M         51:37.41  8:18 16/60     M51-60:2/13      60.70  
  22.Levi Naiditch        Doylestown,PA      35 M         51:39.19  8:19 17/60     M31-40:3/13      52.16  
  23.Amit Nigam           Metuchen,NJ        33 M         51:47.97  8:20 18/60     M31-40:4/13      51.72  
  24.Geoff Cook           Princeton,NJ       38 M         52:08.66  8:23 19/60     M31-40:5/13      52.41  
  25.Anja Michaelis       Hightstown,NJ      29 F         52:21.99  8:25 6/61      F21-30:3/9       57.89  
  26.Tad Troilo           Princeton,NJ       49 M         52:24.08  8:26 20/60     M41-50:8/22      56.80  
  27.Michael Burke        Somerset,NJ        59 M U       52:28.31  8:26 21/60     M51-60:3/13      61.89  
  28.Gary Nicoll          Pennington,NJ      50 M         52:53.19  8:30 22/60     M41-50:9/22      56.76  
  29.Mark Conlon          Lambertville,NJ    60 M         53:00.58  8:32 23/60     M51-60:4/13      61.83  
  30.Brian Sweeney        Yardley,PA         47 M         53:17.65  8:34 24/60     M41-50:10/22     54.95  
  31.Daniel Dart          Princeton,NJ       61 M         53:24.88  8:36 25/60     M61-70:2/5       61.94  
  32.Mark Gajewski        Princeton,NJ       49 M         53:27.67  8:36 26/60     M41-50:11/22     55.69  
  33.Piotr Marciniak      Pennington,NJ      45 M         53:28.25  8:36 27/60     M41-50:12/22     53.87  
  34.Peter Gibson         Princeton,NJ       52 M         53:52.32  8:40 28/60     M51-60:5/13      56.68  
  35.Coby Gibson          Princeton,NJ       18 M         53:52.38  8:40 29/60     M13-20:2/4       49.59  
  36.Charles Alt          Princeton,NJ       37 M         53:52.56  8:40 30/60     M31-40:6/13      50.45  
  37.James Opet           Gladstone,NJ       54 M         53:55.00  8:40 31/60     M51-60:6/13      57.62  
  38.Patrick Schornstaedt Trenton,NJ         20 M         54:23.84  8:45 32/60     M13-20:3/4       49.08  
  39.Kevin Walsh          Trenton,NJ         20 M         54:24.03  8:45 33/60     M13-20:4/4       49.07  
  40.John Slotman         Hopewell,NJ        39 M         54:37.42  8:47 34/60     M31-40:7/13      50.34  
  41.Jessica Slotman      Hopewell,NJ        38 F         54:37.76  8:47 7/61      F31-40:3/22      56.52  
  42.Lisa Surace          Pennington,NJ      46 F         54:43.55  8:48 8/61      F41-50:2/26      59.82  
  43.Keith Stensland      Franklin Park,NJ   63 M         55:14.81  8:53 35/60     M61-70:3/5       61.01  
  44.Dennis Quinn         Princeton,NJ       58 M         55:23.05  8:55 36/60     M51-60:7/13      58.10  
  45.Tiziano Passerini    Plainsboro,NJ      36 M         55:33.62  8:56 37/60     M31-40:8/13      48.69  

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  46.Katherine Stegmann   Princeton Junct,NJ 24 F         56:16.75  9:03 9/61      F21-30:4/9       53.86  
  47.Susan Hassmiller     Princeton Junct,NJ 63 F         56:22.16  9:04 10/61     F61-70:1/1       71.83  
  48.Carol Chang          Princeton Junct,NJ 50 F         56:31.79  9:06 11/61     F41-50:3/26      60.59  
  49.Margaret Ray         Lawrence Townsh,NJ 32 F         56:40.73  9:07 12/61     F31-40:4/22      53.54  
  50.Lisa Lavake          Skillman,NJ        48 F         57:22.67  9:14 13/61     F41-50:4/26      58.31  
  51.Angie Hodgeman       Rocky Hill,NJ      39 F         57:22.76  9:14 14/61     F31-40:5/22      54.08  
  52.Caroline Parcel      Flemington,NJ      55 F         57:33.69  9:16 15/61     F51-60:1/3       63.26  
  53.Dave Hance           Pennington,NJ      39 M         57:36.06  9:16 38/60     M31-40:9/13      47.74  
  54.Michael Rogers       Princeton,NJ       49 M U       57:57.96  9:20 39/60     M41-50:13/22     51.36  
  55.Mana Winters         Princeton,NJ       43 F         58:00.77  9:20 16/61     F41-50:5/26      54.93  
  56.Steven Levine        Hopewell,NJ        46 M         58:04.87  9:21 40/60     M41-50:14/22     50.01  
  57.Susanne Schmidt      Hopewell,NJ        42 F         58:33.29  9:25 17/61     F41-50:6/26      54.00  
  58.Priya Santhumayor    Piscataway,NJ      43 F         58:34.28  9:25 18/61     F41-50:7/26      54.40  
  59.Alexis Soron         Belle Mead,NJ      40 F         58:36.00  9:26 19/61     F31-40:6/22      53.26  
  60.Natacha Smith        Ringoes,NJ         42 F U       58:53.35  9:28 20/61     F41-50:8/26      53.70  
  61.Anica Stevoska       Neshanic Statio,NJ 34 F         59:10.60  9:31 21/61     F31-40:7/22      51.45  
  62.Steve Yonish         Princeton,NJ       51 M         59:14.12  9:32 41/60     M51-60:8/13      51.11  
  63.Emma Compton         Pennington,NJ      22 F       1:00:05.51  9:40 22/61     F21-30:5/9       50.44  
  64.Maria Sanchet-cory   Princeton,NJ       51 F       1:00:11.79  9:41 23/61     F51-60:2/3       57.58  
  65.Harry Compton        Pennington,NJ      63 M       1:00:13.01  9:41 42/60     M61-70:4/5       55.96  
  66.Craig Voorhees       Lambertville,NJ    46 M       1:00:48.29  9:47 43/60     M41-50:15/22     47.76  
  67.Csilla Ladvanszky    Westfield,NJ       43 F       1:00:58.48  9:49 24/61     F41-50:9/26      52.26  
  68.Tom Quigley          Hopewell,NJ        56 M       1:01:38.34  9:55 44/60     M51-60:9/13      51.29  
  69.Cindy Donald         Langhorne,PA       28 F       1:01:42.94  9:56 25/61     F21-30:6/9       49.12  
  70.Jennifer Grgurich    Hopewell,NJ        36 F       1:01:45.21  9:56 26/61     F31-40:8/22      49.59  
  71.Justin Grgurich      Hopewell,NJ        36 M       1:01:45.29  9:56 45/60     M31-40:10/13     43.80  
  72.Gabrielle Sterling   Ringoes,NJ         48 F       1:01:47.62  9:57 27/61     F41-50:10/26     54.14  
  73.Anna Rivkin          Stockton,NJ        43 F       1:01:55.85  9:58 28/61     F41-50:11/26     51.46  

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  74.Edmund Lee           Yardville,NJ       46 M       1:02:16.53 10:01 46/60     M41-50:16/22     46.64  
  75.Patrick Chow         Pennington,NJ      40 M       1:02:36.59 10:04 47/60     M31-40:11/13     44.23  
  76.Philip Wey           Princeton,NJ       56 M       1:02:39.62 10:05 48/60     M51-60:10/13     50.46  
  77.Roberta Desantis     Asbury Park,NJ     35 F       1:02:59.06 10:08 29/61     F31-40:9/22      48.46  
  78.Olivia Ford          Morristown,NJ      26 F       1:03:09.68 10:10 30/61     F21-30:7/9       47.99  
  79.Stephanie Obe        Rocky Hill,NJ      39 F       1:03:29.91 10:13 31/61     F31-40:10/22     48.87  
  80.Janine Reilly        Hightstown,NJ      29 F       1:03:38.47 10:14 32/61     F21-30:8/9       47.63  
  81.Pradeep Hosmane      Morrisville,PA     32 M       1:03:42.61 10:15 49/60     M31-40:12/13     41.97  
  82.Jackie Defilippis    Somerset,NJ        31 F       1:04:35.72 10:24 33/61     F31-40:11/22     46.94  
  83.David Crane          Lawrenceville,NJ   58 M       1:05:17.59 10:30 50/60     M51-60:11/13     49.29  
  84.Katherine Bailey     Pennington,NJ      36 F       1:05:25.53 10:32 34/61     F31-40:12/22     46.81  
  85.Margie Gibson        Princeton,NJ       50 F       1:05:34.28 10:33 35/61     F41-50:12/26     52.23  
  86.Rosa Rodriguez       Clifton,NJ         41 F       1:05:37.52 10:34 36/61     F41-50:13/26     47.85  
  87.Alanna Corwin        Princeton Junct,NJ 24 F       1:05:45.66 10:35 37/61     F21-30:9/9       46.10  
  88.Renee Pallotta       Hewitt,NJ          31 F       1:06:02.26 10:38 38/61     F31-40:13/22     45.91  
  89.Edith Juarez         Princeton,NJ       38 F       1:06:58.69 10:47 39/61     F31-40:14/22     46.10  
  90.Fred Beller          Manville,NJ        50 M U     1:07:37.54 10:53 51/60     M41-50:17/22     44.39  
  91.Jennifer Ghannam     Hopewell,NJ        46 F       1:07:50.84 10:55 40/61     F41-50:14/26     48.26  
  92.Thomas Bisogne       Metuchen,NJ        33 M       1:07:56.35 10:56 52/60     M31-40:13/13     39.43  
  93.Bill Staikos         Princeton,NJ       43 M       1:08:05.27 10:57 53/60     M41-50:18/22     41.64  

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  94.Melissa Muth         Narberth,PA        46 F       1:08:38.52 11:03 41/61     F41-50:15/26     47.69  
  95.Karen Brown          Trenton,NJ         34 F U     1:08:44.33 11:04 42/61     F31-40:15/22     44.29  
  96.Shilpa Pai           Princeton,NJ       41 F       1:09:02.74 11:07 43/61     F41-50:16/26     45.49  
  97.Jeffrey Entin        Ringoes,NJ         50 M       1:09:52.31 11:15 54/60     M41-50:19/22     42.96  
  98.Janine Guasco        Bridgewater,NJ     41 F       1:10:11.79 11:18 44/61     F41-50:17/26     44.74  
  99.Susan Rossman        Cherry Hill,NJ     36 F       1:10:16.77 11:19 45/61     F31-40:16/22     43.58  
 100.Bruce Edwards        Toms River,NJ      62 M       1:10:19.96 11:19 55/60     M61-70:5/5       47.48  
 101.Robert Rodriguez     Clifton,NJ         49 M       1:10:54.97 11:25 56/60     M41-50:20/22     41.98  
 102.Danielle Mcdonald    Pennington,NJ      41 F       1:11:10.22 11:27 46/61     F41-50:18/26     44.12  
 103.John Haaf            Pennington,NJ      42 M       1:11:11.12 11:27 57/60     M41-50:21/22     39.51  
 104.Nancy Livingston     Bloomfield,NJ      47 F       1:11:20.36 11:29 47/61     F41-50:19/26     46.37  
 105.C. Taylor Todd       Hopewell,NJ        38 F       1:12:11.72 11:37 48/61     F31-40:17/22     42.77  
 106.Katie Long           Pennington,NJ      35 F       1:12:11.97 11:37 49/61     F31-40:18/22     42.28  
 107.Marcelina Reyes      Rocky Hill,NJ      34 F       1:12:44.09 11:42 50/61     F31-40:19/22     41.86  
 108.Margaret Wilson      Princeton,NJ       46 F       1:12:54.64 11:44 51/61     F41-50:20/26     44.90  
 109.Karen Geraud         Toms River,NJ      50 F       1:13:23.44 11:49 52/61     F41-50:21/26     46.67  
 110.Jeanette Alesandro   Toms River,NJ      43 F       1:13:24.39 11:49 53/61     F41-50:22/26     43.41  
 111.Peter Mehltretter    Hopewell,NJ        57 M       1:14:22.52 11:58 58/60     M51-60:12/13     42.89  

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 112.Megan Maguire        Metuchen,NJ        34 F       1:14:37.76 12:01 54/61     F31-40:20/22     40.80  
 113.Theresa Lucas        Toms River,NJ      48 F       1:14:49.51 12:02 55/61     F41-50:23/26     44.71  
 114.Michelle Rice        Ringoes,NJ         35 F       1:15:58.58 12:14 56/61     F31-40:21/22     40.18  
 115.Oscar Bernal         Hamilton,NJ        42 M       1:16:10.08 12:15 59/60     M41-50:22/22     36.93  
 116.Nicole Davis         Lawrence Townsh,NJ 45 F       1:16:28.27 12:18 57/61     F41-50:24/26     42.40  
 117.Emily Mattek         Trenton,NJ         39 F       1:16:34.92 12:19 58/61     F31-40:22/22     40.52  

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 118.Jeff Compton         Langhorne,PA       54 M       1:21:03.05 13:03 60/60     M51-60:13/13     38.33  
 119.Candy Shah           Princeton,NJ       46 F       1:23:54.76 13:30 59/61     F41-50:25/26     39.02  
 120.Jamie Martincavage   Sayreville,NJ      42 F       1:24:06.24 13:32 60/61     F41-50:26/26     37.60  

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 121.Nancy Compton        Langhorne,PA       54 F       1:31:43.05 14:46 61/61     F51-60:3/3       39.20  


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
WATERSHED 10K TRAIL RUN TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
OvM1.Manuel Pereira       Elizabeth,NJ       55 M             578   42:45.54  6:53
   2.Mike Olivares        Westfield,NJ       44 M             571   43:24.85  6:59
   3.Dirk Schaffer        Clinton,NJ         48 M             590   45:08.14  7:16
   4.Ryan Dickerson       Lawrence Townsh,NJ 27 M             526   47:21.78  7:38
   5.Harry Graham         Titusville,NJ      50 M             619   47:47.88  7:42
   6.Gary Lefebvre        Flemington,NJ      45 M             552   47:50.98  7:42
   7.Henry Rogers         Princeton,NJ       13 M             617   48:03.46  7:44
   8.Mark Spencer         Hopewell,NJ        41 M             600   48:37.72  7:50
   9.Brian Rosener        Princeton,NJ       37 M             625   49:01.50  7:54
  10.Michael Smith        Branchburg,NJ      47 M          U  597   49:01.79  7:54
WATERSHED 10K TRAIL RUN TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
OvF1.Pam Gess             Haddonfield,NJ     48 F             534   46:29.11  7:29
   2.Emily Etchberger     Pennington,NJ      38 F             628   48:04.52  7:44
   3.Kavita Panke         Skillman,NJ        40 F             627   48:44.95  7:51
   4.Alexa Maher          Hopewell,NJ        27 F             558   49:54.02  8:02
   5.Kathleen Huber       Bangor,PA          28 F             547   50:23.26  8:07
   6.Anja Michaelis       Hightstown,NJ      29 F             564   52:21.99  8:26
   7.Jessica Slotman      Hopewell,NJ        38 F             594   54:37.76  8:48
   8.Lisa Surace          Pennington,NJ      46 F             606   54:43.55  8:49
   9.Katherine Stegmann   Princeton Junct,NJ 24 F             602   56:16.75  9:04
  10.Susan Hassmiller     Princeton Junct,NJ 63 F             623   56:22.16  9:05
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
WATERSHED 10K TRAIL RUN TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
OvM1.Manuel Pereira       Elizabeth,NJ       55 M             578   42:45.54  6:53
   1.Mike Olivares        Westfield,NJ       44 M             571   43:24.85  6:59
   2.Dirk Schaffer        Clinton,NJ         48 M             590   45:08.14  7:16
   3.Harry Graham         Titusville,NJ      50 M             619   47:47.88  7:42
   4.Gary Lefebvre        Flemington,NJ      45 M             552   47:50.98  7:42
   5.Mark Spencer         Hopewell,NJ        41 M             600   48:37.72  7:50
   6.Michael Smith        Branchburg,NJ      47 M          U  597   49:01.79  7:54
   7.Jesse Barron         Princeton,NJ       44 M             633   49:04.32  7:54
   8.Gary Corbi           Bensalem,PA        63 M             518   49:32.64  7:59
   9.Howie Powers         Princeton,NJ       55 M             581   51:37.41  8:19
  10.Tad Troilo           Princeton,NJ       49 M             608   52:24.08  8:26
WATERSHED 10K TRAIL RUN TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
OvF1.Pam Gess             Haddonfield,NJ     48 F             534   46:29.11  7:29
   1.Kavita Panke         Skillman,NJ        40 F             627   48:44.95  7:51
   2.Lisa Surace          Pennington,NJ      46 F             606   54:43.55  8:49
   3.Susan Hassmiller     Princeton Junct,NJ 63 F             623   56:22.16  9:05
   4.Carol Chang          Princeton Junct,NJ 50 F             511   56:31.79  9:06
   5.Lisa Lavake          Skillman,NJ        48 F             634   57:22.67  9:14
   6.Caroline Parcel      Flemington,NJ      55 F             575   57:33.69  9:16
   7.Mana Winters         Princeton,NJ       43 F             611   58:00.77  9:21
   8.Susanne Schmidt      Hopewell,NJ        42 F             591   58:33.29  9:26
   9.Priya Santhumayor    Piscataway,NJ      43 F             589   58:34.28  9:26
  10.Alexis Soron         Belle Mead,NJ      40 F             599   58:36.00  9:26

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

WATERSHED 10K TRAIL RUN                 MALE 12 AND UNDER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Miko Davidson-hance  Pennington,NJ      12 M   18          522   50:16.97  8:06  59.03%


WATERSHED 10K TRAIL RUN                 FEMALE 12 AND UNDER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


WATERSHED 10K TRAIL RUN                 MALE AGES 13 TO 20 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Henry Rogers         Princeton,NJ       13 M    8          617   48:03.46  7:44  60.01%
   2.Coby Gibson          Princeton,NJ       18 M   35          536   53:52.38  8:41  49.59%
   3.Patrick Schornstaedt Trenton,NJ         20 M   38          615   54:23.84  8:46  49.08%
   4.Kevin Walsh          Trenton,NJ         20 M   39          614   54:24.03  8:46  49.07%


WATERSHED 10K TRAIL RUN                 FEMALE AGES 13 TO 20 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


WATERSHED 10K TRAIL RUN                 MALE AGES 21 TO 30 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Ryan Dickerson       Lawrence Townsh,NJ 27 M    5          526   47:21.78  7:38  56.37%
   2.John Cassidy         Cranford,NJ        25 M   20          510   51:08.00  8:14  52.22%


WATERSHED 10K TRAIL RUN                 FEMALE AGES 21 TO 30 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Alexa Maher          Hopewell,NJ        27 F   16          558   49:54.02  8:02  60.73%
   2.Kathleen Huber       Bangor,PA          28 F   19          547   50:23.26  8:07  60.15%
   3.Anja Michaelis       Hightstown,NJ      29 F   25          564   52:21.99  8:26  57.89%
   4.Katherine Stegmann   Princeton Junct,NJ 24 F   46          602   56:16.75  9:04  53.86%
   5.Emma Compton         Pennington,NJ      22 F   63          513 1:00:05.51  9:41  50.44%
   6.Cindy Donald         Langhorne,PA       28 F   69          527 1:01:42.94  9:56  49.12%
   7.Olivia Ford          Morristown,NJ      26 F   78          531 1:03:09.68 10:10  47.99%
   8.Janine Reilly        Hightstown,NJ      29 F   80          584 1:03:38.47 10:15  47.63%
   9.Alanna Corwin        Princeton Junct,NJ 24 F   87          519 1:05:45.66 10:35  46.10%


WATERSHED 10K TRAIL RUN                 MALE AGES 31 TO 40 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Brian Rosener        Princeton,NJ       37 M   12          625   49:01.50  7:54  55.44%
   2.Erik Hove            Princeton,NJ       31 M   17          546   49:54.68  8:02  53.51%
   3.Levi Naiditch        Doylestown,PA      35 M   22          566   51:39.19  8:19  52.16%
   4.Amit Nigam           Metuchen,NJ        33 M   23          569   51:47.97  8:20  51.72%
   5.Geoff Cook           Princeton,NJ       38 M   24          517   52:08.66  8:24  52.41%
   6.Charles Alt          Princeton,NJ       37 M   36          502   53:52.56  8:41  50.45%
   7.John Slotman         Hopewell,NJ        39 M   40          595   54:37.42  8:48  50.34%
   8.Tiziano Passerini    Plainsboro,NJ      36 M   45          577   55:33.62  8:57  48.69%
   9.Dave Hance           Pennington,NJ      39 M   53          543   57:36.06  9:17  47.74%
  10.Justin Grgurich      Hopewell,NJ        36 M   71          540 1:01:45.29  9:57  43.80%


WATERSHED 10K TRAIL RUN                 FEMALE AGES 31 TO 40 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Emily Etchberger     Pennington,NJ      38 F    9          628   48:04.52  7:44  64.22%
   2.Kavita Panke         Skillman,NJ        40 F   11          627   48:44.95  7:51  64.02%
   3.Jessica Slotman      Hopewell,NJ        38 F   41          594   54:37.76  8:48  56.52%
   4.Margaret Ray         Lawrence Townsh,NJ 32 F   49          583   56:40.73  9:08  53.54%
   5.Angie Hodgeman       Rocky Hill,NJ      39 F   51          632   57:22.76  9:14  54.08%
   6.Alexis Soron         Belle Mead,NJ      40 F   59          599   58:36.00  9:26  53.26%
   7.Anica Stevoska       Neshanic Statio,NJ 34 F   61          605   59:10.60  9:32  51.45%
   8.Jennifer Grgurich    Hopewell,NJ        36 F   70          539 1:01:45.21  9:57  49.59%
   9.Roberta Desantis     Asbury Park,NJ     35 F   77          525 1:02:59.06 10:09  48.46%
  10.Stephanie Obe        Rocky Hill,NJ      39 F   79          570 1:03:29.91 10:14  48.87%


WATERSHED 10K TRAIL RUN                 MALE AGES 41 TO 50 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Mike Olivares        Westfield,NJ       44 M    2          571   43:24.85  6:59  65.83%
   2.Dirk Schaffer        Clinton,NJ         48 M    3          590   45:08.14  7:16  65.40%
   3.Harry Graham         Titusville,NJ      50 M    6          619   47:47.88  7:42  62.81%
   4.Gary Lefebvre        Flemington,NJ      45 M    7          552   47:50.98  7:42  60.21%
   5.Mark Spencer         Hopewell,NJ        41 M   10          600   48:37.72  7:50  57.39%
   6.Michael Smith        Branchburg,NJ      47 M   13       U  597   49:01.79  7:54  59.73%
   7.Jesse Barron         Princeton,NJ       44 M   14          633   49:04.32  7:54  58.23%
   8.Tad Troilo           Princeton,NJ       49 M   26          608   52:24.08  8:26  56.80%
   9.Gary Nicoll          Pennington,NJ      50 M   28          567   52:53.19  8:31  56.76%
  10.Brian Sweeney        Yardley,PA         47 M   30          607   53:17.65  8:35  54.95%


WATERSHED 10K TRAIL RUN                 FEMALE AGES 41 TO 50 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvF1.Pam Gess             Haddonfield,NJ     48 F    4          534   46:29.11  7:29  71.96%
   1.Lisa Surace          Pennington,NJ      46 F   42          606   54:43.55  8:49  59.82%
   2.Carol Chang          Princeton Junct,NJ 50 F   48          511   56:31.79  9:06  60.59%
   3.Lisa Lavake          Skillman,NJ        48 F   50          634   57:22.67  9:14  58.31%
   4.Mana Winters         Princeton,NJ       43 F   55          611   58:00.77  9:21  54.93%
   5.Susanne Schmidt      Hopewell,NJ        42 F   57          591   58:33.29  9:26  54.00%
   6.Priya Santhumayor    Piscataway,NJ      43 F   58          589   58:34.28  9:26  54.40%
   7.Natacha Smith        Ringoes,NJ         42 F   60       U  598   58:53.35  9:29  53.70%
   8.Csilla Ladvanszky    Westfield,NJ       43 F   67          550 1:00:58.48  9:49  52.26%
   9.Gabrielle Sterling   Ringoes,NJ         48 F   72          604 1:01:47.62  9:57  54.14%
  10.Anna Rivkin          Stockton,NJ        43 F   73          631 1:01:55.85  9:58  51.46%


WATERSHED 10K TRAIL RUN                 MALE AGES 51 TO 60 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvM1.Manuel Pereira       Elizabeth,NJ       55 M    1          578   42:45.54  6:53  73.29%
   1.Howie Powers         Princeton,NJ       55 M   21          581   51:37.41  8:19  60.70%
   2.Michael Burke        Somerset,NJ        59 M   27       U  509   52:28.31  8:27  61.89%
   3.Mark Conlon          Lambertville,NJ    60 M   29          626   53:00.58  8:32  61.83%
   4.Peter Gibson         Princeton,NJ       52 M   34          538   53:52.32  8:41  56.68%
   5.James Opet           Gladstone,NJ       54 M   37          572   53:55.00  8:41  57.62%
   6.Dennis Quinn         Princeton,NJ       58 M   44          624   55:23.05  8:55  58.10%
   7.Steve Yonish         Princeton,NJ       51 M   62          612   59:14.12  9:32  51.11%
   8.Tom Quigley          Hopewell,NJ        56 M   68          582 1:01:38.34  9:56  51.29%
   9.Philip Wey           Princeton,NJ       56 M   76          609 1:02:39.62 10:05  50.46%
  10.David Crane          Lawrenceville,NJ   58 M   83          635 1:05:17.59 10:31  49.29%


WATERSHED 10K TRAIL RUN                 FEMALE AGES 51 TO 60 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Caroline Parcel      Flemington,NJ      55 F   52          575   57:33.69  9:16  63.26%
   2.Maria Sanchet-cory   Princeton,NJ       51 F   64          618 1:00:11.79  9:42  57.58%
   3.Nancy Compton        Langhorne,PA       54 F  121          516 1:31:43.05 14:46  39.20%


WATERSHED 10K TRAIL RUN                 MALE AGES 61 TO 70 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Gary Corbi           Bensalem,PA        63 M   15          518   49:32.64  7:59  68.03%
   2.Daniel Dart          Princeton,NJ       61 M   31          521   53:24.88  8:36  61.94%
   3.Keith Stensland      Franklin Park,NJ   63 M   43          603   55:14.81  8:54  61.01%
   4.Harry Compton        Pennington,NJ      63 M   65          514 1:00:13.01  9:42  55.96%
   5.Bruce Edwards        Toms River,NJ      62 M  100          529 1:10:19.96 11:20  47.48%


WATERSHED 10K TRAIL RUN                 FEMALE AGES 61 TO 70 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Susan Hassmiller     Princeton Junct,NJ 63 F   47          623   56:22.16  9:05  71.83%


WATERSHED 10K TRAIL RUN                 MALE 71 AND OVER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


WATERSHED 10K TRAIL RUN                 FEMALE 71 AND OVER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


WATERSHED 10K TRAIL RUN                 MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


WATERSHED 10K TRAIL RUN                 FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Manuel Pereira       Elizabeth,NJ       55 M     578   42:45.54  6:53 73.29%
   2.Gary Corbi           Bensalem,PA        63 M     518   49:32.64  7:59 68.03%
   3.Mike Olivares        Westfield,NJ       44 M     571   43:24.85  6:59 65.83%
   4.Dirk Schaffer        Clinton,NJ         48 M     590   45:08.14  7:16 65.40%
   5.Harry Graham         Titusville,NJ      50 M     619   47:47.88  7:42 62.81%
   6.Daniel Dart          Princeton,NJ       61 M     521   53:24.88  8:36 61.94%
   7.Michael Burke        Somerset,NJ        59 M  U  509   52:28.31  8:27 61.89%
   8.Mark Conlon          Lambertville,NJ    60 M     626   53:00.58  8:32 61.83%
   9.Keith Stensland      Franklin Park,NJ   63 M     603   55:14.81  8:54 61.01%
  10.Howie Powers         Princeton,NJ       55 M     581   51:37.41  8:19 60.70%
  11.Gary Lefebvre        Flemington,NJ      45 M     552   47:50.98  7:42 60.21%
  12.Michael Smith        Branchburg,NJ      47 M  U  597   49:01.79  7:54 59.73%
  13.Jesse Barron         Princeton,NJ       44 M     633   49:04.32  7:54 58.23%
  14.Dennis Quinn         Princeton,NJ       58 M     624   55:23.05  8:55 58.10%
  15.James Opet           Gladstone,NJ       54 M     572   53:55.00  8:41 57.62%
  16.Mark Spencer         Hopewell,NJ        41 M     600   48:37.72  7:50 57.39%
  17.Tad Troilo           Princeton,NJ       49 M     608   52:24.08  8:26 56.80%
  18.Gary Nicoll          Pennington,NJ      50 M     567   52:53.19  8:31 56.76%
  19.Peter Gibson         Princeton,NJ       52 M     538   53:52.32  8:41 56.68%
  20.Harry Compton        Pennington,NJ      63 M     514 1:00:13.01  9:42 55.96%
  21.Mark Gajewski        Princeton,NJ       49 M     532   53:27.67  8:37 55.69%
  22.Brian Sweeney        Yardley,PA         47 M     607   53:17.65  8:35 54.95%
  23.Piotr Marciniak      Pennington,NJ      45 M     559   53:28.25  8:37 53.87%
  24.Michael Rogers       Princeton,NJ       49 M  U  616   57:57.96  9:20 51.36%
  25.Tom Quigley          Hopewell,NJ        56 M     582 1:01:38.34  9:56 51.29%
  26.Steve Yonish         Princeton,NJ       51 M     612   59:14.12  9:32 51.11%
  27.Philip Wey           Princeton,NJ       56 M     609 1:02:39.62 10:05 50.46%
  28.Steven Levine        Hopewell,NJ        46 M     553   58:04.87  9:21 50.01%
  29.David Crane          Lawrenceville,NJ   58 M     635 1:05:17.59 10:31 49.29%
  30.Craig Voorhees       Lambertville,NJ    46 M     636 1:00:48.29  9:47 47.76%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Pam Gess             Haddonfield,NJ     48 F     534   46:29.11  7:29 71.96%
   2.Susan Hassmiller     Princeton Junct,NJ 63 F     623   56:22.16  9:05 71.83%
   3.Kavita Panke         Skillman,NJ        40 F     627   48:44.95  7:51 64.02%
   4.Caroline Parcel      Flemington,NJ      55 F     575   57:33.69  9:16 63.26%
   5.Carol Chang          Princeton Junct,NJ 50 F     511   56:31.79  9:06 60.59%
   6.Lisa Surace          Pennington,NJ      46 F     606   54:43.55  8:49 59.82%
   7.Lisa Lavake          Skillman,NJ        48 F     634   57:22.67  9:14 58.31%
   8.Maria Sanchet-cory   Princeton,NJ       51 F     618 1:00:11.79  9:42 57.58%
   9.Mana Winters         Princeton,NJ       43 F     611   58:00.77  9:21 54.93%
  10.Priya Santhumayor    Piscataway,NJ      43 F     589   58:34.28  9:26 54.40%
  11.Gabrielle Sterling   Ringoes,NJ         48 F     604 1:01:47.62  9:57 54.14%
  12.Susanne Schmidt      Hopewell,NJ        42 F     591   58:33.29  9:26 54.00%
  13.Natacha Smith        Ringoes,NJ         42 F  U  598   58:53.35  9:29 53.70%
  14.Alexis Soron         Belle Mead,NJ      40 F     599   58:36.00  9:26 53.26%
  15.Csilla Ladvanszky    Westfield,NJ       43 F     550 1:00:58.48  9:49 52.26%
  16.Margie Gibson        Princeton,NJ       50 F     537 1:05:34.28 10:34 52.23%
  17.Anna Rivkin          Stockton,NJ        43 F     631 1:01:55.85  9:58 51.46%
  18.Jennifer Ghannam     Hopewell,NJ        46 F     535 1:07:50.84 10:56 48.26%
  19.Rosa Rodriguez       Clifton,NJ         41 F     630 1:05:37.52 10:34 47.85%
  20.Melissa Muth         Narberth,PA        46 F     565 1:08:38.52 11:03 47.69%
  21.Karen Geraud         Toms River,NJ      50 F     533 1:13:23.44 11:49 46.67%
  22.Nancy Livingston     Bloomfield,NJ      47 F     554 1:11:20.36 11:29 46.37%
  23.Shilpa Pai           Princeton,NJ       41 F     573 1:09:02.74 11:07 45.49%
  24.Margaret Wilson      Princeton,NJ       46 F     610 1:12:54.64 11:44 44.90%
  25.Janine Guasco        Bridgewater,NJ     41 F     541 1:10:11.79 11:18 44.74%
  26.Theresa Lucas        Toms River,NJ      48 F     556 1:14:49.51 12:03 44.71%
  27.Danielle Mcdonald    Pennington,NJ      41 F     562 1:11:10.22 11:28 44.12%
  28.Jeanette Alesandro   Toms River,NJ      43 F     501 1:13:24.39 11:49 43.41%
  29.Nicole Davis         Lawrence Townsh,NJ 45 F     523 1:16:28.27 12:19 42.40%
  30.Nancy Compton        Langhorne,PA       54 F     516 1:31:43.05 14:46 39.20%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Manuel Pereira       Elizabeth,NJ       55 M     578   42:45.54  6:53 73.29%
   2.Gary Corbi           Bensalem,PA        63 M     518   49:32.64  7:59 68.03%
   3.Mike Olivares        Westfield,NJ       44 M     571   43:24.85  6:59 65.83%
   4.Dirk Schaffer        Clinton,NJ         48 M     590   45:08.14  7:16 65.40%
   5.Harry Graham         Titusville,NJ      50 M     619   47:47.88  7:42 62.81%
   6.Daniel Dart          Princeton,NJ       61 M     521   53:24.88  8:36 61.94%
   7.Michael Burke        Somerset,NJ        59 M  U  509   52:28.31  8:27 61.89%
   8.Mark Conlon          Lambertville,NJ    60 M     626   53:00.58  8:32 61.83%
   9.Keith Stensland      Franklin Park,NJ   63 M     603   55:14.81  8:54 61.01%
  10.Howie Powers         Princeton,NJ       55 M     581   51:37.41  8:19 60.70%
  11.Gary Lefebvre        Flemington,NJ      45 M     552   47:50.98  7:42 60.21%
  12.Henry Rogers         Princeton,NJ       13 M     617   48:03.46  7:44 60.01%
  13.Michael Smith        Branchburg,NJ      47 M  U  597   49:01.79  7:54 59.73%
  14.Miko Davidson-hance  Pennington,NJ      12 M     522   50:16.97  8:06 59.03%
  15.Jesse Barron         Princeton,NJ       44 M     633   49:04.32  7:54 58.23%
  16.Dennis Quinn         Princeton,NJ       58 M     624   55:23.05  8:55 58.10%
  17.James Opet           Gladstone,NJ       54 M     572   53:55.00  8:41 57.62%
  18.Mark Spencer         Hopewell,NJ        41 M     600   48:37.72  7:50 57.39%
  19.Tad Troilo           Princeton,NJ       49 M     608   52:24.08  8:26 56.80%
  20.Gary Nicoll          Pennington,NJ      50 M     567   52:53.19  8:31 56.76%
  21.Peter Gibson         Princeton,NJ       52 M     538   53:52.32  8:41 56.68%
  22.Ryan Dickerson       Lawrence Townsh,NJ 27 M     526   47:21.78  7:38 56.37%
  23.Harry Compton        Pennington,NJ      63 M     514 1:00:13.01  9:42 55.96%
  24.Mark Gajewski        Princeton,NJ       49 M     532   53:27.67  8:37 55.69%
  25.Brian Rosener        Princeton,NJ       37 M     625   49:01.50  7:54 55.44%
  26.Brian Sweeney        Yardley,PA         47 M     607   53:17.65  8:35 54.95%
  27.Piotr Marciniak      Pennington,NJ      45 M     559   53:28.25  8:37 53.87%
  28.Erik Hove            Princeton,NJ       31 M     546   49:54.68  8:02 53.51%
  29.Geoff Cook           Princeton,NJ       38 M     517   52:08.66  8:24 52.41%
  30.John Cassidy         Cranford,NJ        25 M     510   51:08.00  8:14 52.22%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Pam Gess             Haddonfield,NJ     48 F     534   46:29.11  7:29 71.96%
   2.Susan Hassmiller     Princeton Junct,NJ 63 F     623   56:22.16  9:05 71.83%
   3.Emily Etchberger     Pennington,NJ      38 F     628   48:04.52  7:44 64.22%
   4.Kavita Panke         Skillman,NJ        40 F     627   48:44.95  7:51 64.02%
   5.Caroline Parcel      Flemington,NJ      55 F     575   57:33.69  9:16 63.26%
   6.Alexa Maher          Hopewell,NJ        27 F     558   49:54.02  8:02 60.73%
   7.Carol Chang          Princeton Junct,NJ 50 F     511   56:31.79  9:06 60.59%
   8.Kathleen Huber       Bangor,PA          28 F     547   50:23.26  8:07 60.15%
   9.Lisa Surace          Pennington,NJ      46 F     606   54:43.55  8:49 59.82%
  10.Lisa Lavake          Skillman,NJ        48 F     634   57:22.67  9:14 58.31%
  11.Anja Michaelis       Hightstown,NJ      29 F     564   52:21.99  8:26 57.89%
  12.Maria Sanchet-cory   Princeton,NJ       51 F     618 1:00:11.79  9:42 57.58%
  13.Jessica Slotman      Hopewell,NJ        38 F     594   54:37.76  8:48 56.52%
  14.Mana Winters         Princeton,NJ       43 F     611   58:00.77  9:21 54.93%
  15.Priya Santhumayor    Piscataway,NJ      43 F     589   58:34.28  9:26 54.40%
  16.Gabrielle Sterling   Ringoes,NJ         48 F     604 1:01:47.62  9:57 54.14%
  17.Angie Hodgeman       Rocky Hill,NJ      39 F     632   57:22.76  9:14 54.08%
  18.Susanne Schmidt      Hopewell,NJ        42 F     591   58:33.29  9:26 54.00%
  19.Katherine Stegmann   Princeton Junct,NJ 24 F     602   56:16.75  9:04 53.86%
  20.Natacha Smith        Ringoes,NJ         42 F  U  598   58:53.35  9:29 53.70%
  21.Margaret Ray         Lawrence Townsh,NJ 32 F     583   56:40.73  9:08 53.54%
  22.Alexis Soron         Belle Mead,NJ      40 F     599   58:36.00  9:26 53.26%
  23.Csilla Ladvanszky    Westfield,NJ       43 F     550 1:00:58.48  9:49 52.26%
  24.Margie Gibson        Princeton,NJ       50 F     537 1:05:34.28 10:34 52.23%
  25.Anna Rivkin          Stockton,NJ        43 F     631 1:01:55.85  9:58 51.46%
  26.Anica Stevoska       Neshanic Statio,NJ 34 F     605   59:10.60  9:32 51.45%
  27.Emma Compton         Pennington,NJ      22 F     513 1:00:05.51  9:41 50.44%
  28.Jennifer Grgurich    Hopewell,NJ        36 F     539 1:01:45.21  9:57 49.59%
  29.Cindy Donald         Langhorne,PA       28 F     527 1:01:42.94  9:56 49.12%
  30.Stephanie Obe        Rocky Hill,NJ      39 F     570 1:03:29.91 10:14 48.87%