NYPD MEMORIAL 5K RUN

Race Date:5-21-17


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| LAW ENFORCEMENT | LAW ENFOR MASTERS | EXCLUDE FROM AGE GR | LAW ENFOR. MASTERS
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


NYPD MEMORIAL 5K RUN


05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
   1.Mitchell Thornton    New York,NY        26 M   N X   16:14.46  5:13 1/948     M25-29:1/109     79.90     16:12.65
   2.Luke Mccambley       New York,NY        27 M     X   16:21.12  5:15 2/948     M25-29:2/109     79.33     16:19.18
   3.Herbert Plummer      Hoboken,NJ         35 M   N X   17:04.60  5:29 3/948     M35-39:1/123     77.63     17:02.15
   4.Ryan Hepworth        Staten Island,NY   27 M   N     17:08.40  5:30 4/948     M25-29:3/109     75.70     17:06.00
   5.Brandon Dugan        Pittsgrove,NJ      25 M   L X   17:23.57  5:35 5/948     M25-29:4/109     74.62     17:21.04
   6.Christopher Koegel   Malverne,NY        33 M   N     17:30.78  5:38 6/948     M30-34:1/144     75.00     17:28.32
   7.Luca Pretto          Fishers,IN         46 M   N X   17:33.79  5:39 7/948     M45-49:1/112     81.50     17:31.42
   8.Diego Albarrocin     Elmhurst,NY        26 M         17:36.58  5:40 8/948     M25-29:5/109     73.70     17:32.69
   9.Jorge Gomez          New York,NY        28 M   L X   17:47.67  5:43 9/948     M25-29:6/109     72.96     17:46.15
  10.Nicholas Fiore       Staten Island,NY   34 M   L X   17:55.45  5:46 10/948    M30-34:2/144     73.58     17:53.66
  11.Dowen Thompson       Jamaica,NY         38 M   L     17:58.93  5:47 11/948    M35-39:2/123     75.17     17:56.95
  12.David Sewell         Brooklyn,NY        40 M   N X   18:02.24  5:48 12/948    M40-44:1/101     75.95     18:00.01
  13.Raul Leyva           New York,NY        45 M   N X   18:11.95  5:51 13/948    M45-49:2/112     78.08     18:09.70
  14.Not Registered       ,                  99 M         18:32.78  5:58 14/948    NO AGE:1/4        0.00     18:30.76
  15.Matt Dunn            West Babylon,NY    37 M         18:37.54  5:59 15/948    M35-39:3/123     72.04     18:35.84

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
  16.Dylan Pena           Yonkers,NY         17 M   N     18:39.37  6:00 16/948    M15-19:1/26      70.10     18:37.53
  17.Lauren Dorsky        New York,NY        21 F     X   18:57.48  6:06 1/961     F20-24:1/68      77.86     18:54.51
  18.Caleb Rabe           Philadelphia,PA    27 M   N     19:03.94  6:08 17/948    M25-29:7/109     68.09     19:01.07
  19.Alexander Pratt      Ambler,PA          31 M   L     19:07.46  6:09 18/948    M30-34:3/144     68.22     19:04.84
  20.Sam Martini          Ny,NY              42 M   N     19:14.80  6:11 19/948    M40-44:2/101     72.24     19:11.77
  21.Matt Wright          Wantagh,NY         33 M   L     19:21.09  6:13 20/948    M30-34:4/144     67.84     19:18.77
  22.Zack Peckham         New York,NY        32 M   N     19:22.12  6:14 21/948    M30-34:5/144     67.54     19:19.17
  23.Kyle Lundy           New York,NY        37 M   L     19:24.13  6:14 22/948    M35-39:4/123     69.13     19:22.41
  24.Lilia Britez         Bronx,NY           35 F     X   19:28.21  6:15 2/961     F35-39:1/127     76.29     19:24.41
  25.Matthew Farwell      New York,NY        41 M         19:32.48  6:17 23/948    M40-44:3/101     70.62     19:29.71
  26.Bryan Morales        East Elmhurst,NY   17 M         19:39.55  6:19 24/948    M15-19:2/26      66.54     19:36.20
  27.Kris Loveniers       New York,NY        40 M   N     19:39.83  6:19 25/948    M40-44:4/101     69.70     19:37.08
  28.Matthew Storey       Winchester,NY      45 M   N     19:46.48  6:21 26/948    M45-49:3/112     71.83     19:44.16
  29.Joseph Belokopitsky  New York,NY        30 M   L     19:50.06  6:23 27/948    M30-34:6/144     65.60     19:48.19
  30.Reynaldo Martinez    Union City,NJ      45 M   N     19:51.09  6:23 28/948    M45-49:4/112     71.53     19:48.64
  31.Mikal Christ Scott   New York,NY        57 M   N     19:54.39  6:24 29/948    M55-59:1/56      78.24     19:51.07
  32.Christopher Ward     East Northport,NY  40 M   M X   19:57.46  6:25 30/948    M40-44:5/101     68.66     19:53.21
  33.Erin Conroy          New York,NY        33 F   N X   20:00.83  6:26 3/961     F30-34:1/147     73.94     19:57.51
  34.Erik Boyko           Sunnyside,NY       31 M   L     20:02.70  6:27 31/948    M30-34:7/144     65.10     19:58.30
  35.Charles Mcevoy       Brooklyn,NY        49 M   M X   20:04.08  6:27 32/948    M45-49:5/112     72.90     20:02.39
  36.Stephen Janec        New York,NY        47 M   M X   20:05.64  6:28 33/948    M45-49:6/112     71.75     20:02.68
  37.Armando Urbina       Mineola,NY         40 M   M M   20:05.75  6:28 34/948    M40-44:6/101     68.20     19:34.51
  38.Michael Racanello    Cortlandt Manor,NY 49 M   N     20:08.64  6:29 35/948    M45-49:7/112     72.66     20:05.79
  39.Diego Ferreyra       New York,NY        57 M         20:13.80  6:30 36/948    M55-59:2/56      77.01     20:12.32
  40.Edward Kenyon        Farmingdale,NY     39 M   L     20:15.80  6:31 37/948    M35-39:5/123     67.17     20:09.66
  41.Massimo Gori         New York City,NY   53 M   N     20:18.85  6:32 38/948    M50-54:1/86      74.31     20:16.11
  42.Steven Weber         Brooklyn,NY        38 M   L     20:21.99  6:33 39/948    M35-39:6/123     66.37     20:17.44
  43.Steven Giuliani      East Northport,NY  15 M   N     20:22.62  6:33 40/948    M15-19:3/26      65.92     20:18.04
  44.Seth Lynch           Yonkers,NY         35 M   L     20:25.24  6:34 41/948    M35-39:7/123     64.90     20:22.97
  45.Brett Southard       Brightwaters,NY    33 M   N     20:26.00  6:34 42/948    M30-34:8/144     64.30     20:22.60
  46.Pedro Justinico      Astoria,NY         35 M         20:26.67  6:34 43/948    M35-39:8/123     64.85     20:22.86
  47.Ambreleah Dusseau    New York,NY        33 F   N     20:32.30  6:36 4/961     F30-34:2/147     72.02     20:29.21
  48.Ryan Mcevoy          Brooklyn,NY        22 M         20:34.70  6:37 44/948    M20-24:1/71      63.08     20:23.20
  49.Erik Felitto         New York,NY        47 M   N     20:35.64  6:37 45/948    M45-49:8/112     70.01     20:32.67
  50.David Fedorenko      New York,NY        47 M   N     20:39.29  6:38 46/948    M45-49:9/112     69.79     20:36.81
  51.Antenor Arganaraz    New York,NY        42 M         20:41.07  6:39 47/948    M40-44:7/101     67.18     20:37.37
  52.Timothy Mccormack    ,                  50 M   M M   20:43.51  6:40 48/948    M50-54:2/86      71.15     20:40.78
  53.Clare Halligan       Mahwah,NJ          29 F   N     20:55.46  6:44 5/961     F25-29:1/127     70.54     20:51.87
  54.Nick Green           New York,NY        33 M   N     20:59.68  6:45 49/948    M30-34:9/144     62.56     20:37.92
  55.Billy Johnson        Long Beach,NY      50 M   L M   21:01.73  6:46 50/948    M50-54:3/86      70.14     20:55.99
  56.Adriano Rivera       New York,NY        29 M   L     21:08.17  6:48 51/948    M25-29:8/109     61.47     20:50.33
  57.Howard Smith         Sunnyside,NY       38 M   N     21:11.56  6:49 52/948    M35-39:9/123     63.76     21:00.02
  58.Kieran Hurley        Long Beach,NY      20 M   N     21:22.83  6:52 53/948    M20-24:2/71      60.72     21:16.85
  59.Carlos Pila          Corona,NY          15 M         21:31.28  6:55 54/948    M15-19:4/26      62.40     21:27.56
  60.Mateo Garcia Cardona Philadelphia,PA    26 M   L     21:34.58  6:56 55/948    M25-29:9/109     60.15     21:29.94
  61.Michael Fasano       Staten Island,NY   24 M   L     21:36.54  6:57 56/948    M20-24:3/71      60.06     20:47.74
  62.Caitlin Holahan      Chester  Ny 109,NY 24 F   N     21:39.97  6:58 6/961     F20-24:2/68      68.15     21:35.88
  63.Timothy Schmidt      Williston Park,NY  50 M   L M   21:41.80  6:58 57/948    M50-54:4/86      67.98     21:38.04
  64.Dane Pierre-jackson  New York,NY        41 M   N     21:41.95  6:59 58/948    M40-44:8/101     63.62     21:36.69
  65.Christopher Shirley  Bronx,NY           22 M   L     21:43.65  6:59 59/948    M20-24:4/71      59.74     21:38.77

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
  66.Alison Brennan       Middle Village,NY  27 F   N     21:46.03  7:00 7/961     F25-29:2/127     67.79     21:42.89
  67.John Williamson      New York,NY        35 M U N     21:46.97  7:00 60/948    M35-39:10/123    60.88     21:35.91
  68.Juan Rodriguez       Nyc,NY             43 M U L M   21:47.74  7:00 61/948    M40-44:9/101     64.25     21:45.24
  69.Cecilio Ramos        Brooklyn,NY        34 M   L     21:49.51  7:01 62/948    M30-34:10/144    60.44     21:47.68
  70.Daniel Molinski      Cedarhurst,NY      31 M   L     21:50.90  7:01 63/948    M30-34:11/144    59.74     21:41.91
  71.Rodney Coombs        Brooklyn,NY        52 M   N     21:58.68  7:04 64/948    M50-54:5/86      68.14     21:51.55
  72.Mary Curran          Staten Island,NY   48 F U N X   22:03.08  7:05 8/961     F45-49:1/97      73.29     21:58.85
  73.David Arroyo         Bronx,NY           50 M   L M   22:08.26  7:07 65/948    M50-54:6/86      66.60     21:56.47
  74.Solomon Winter       New York,NY        67 M   N     22:11.62  7:08 66/948    M65-69:1/21      76.33     22:06.27
  75.Nicholas Paoli       Milwaukee,WI       26 M   N     22:14.95  7:09 67/948    M25-29:10/109    58.35     22:06.86
  76.Loic Talarmin        New York,NY        41 M   N     22:18.65  7:10 68/948    M40-44:10/101    61.86     22:09.00
  77.Joseph Pira          Staten Island,NY   46 M   L M   22:19.33  7:11 69/948    M45-49:10/112    64.10     22:13.18
  78.Riley Tait           Staten Island,NY   11 M   N     22:24.91  7:12 70/948    M 1-14:1/49      66.56     22:02.53
  79.Luis Vasquez         Corona,NY          40 M   N     22:31.16  7:14 71/948    M40-44:11/101    60.84     22:28.01
  80.Karli Nunez          Hampton Bays,NY    25 F         22:34.68  7:16 9/961     F25-29:3/127     65.39     22:20.21
  81.Peter Johnson        Bronx,NY           36 M   L     22:36.49  7:16 72/948    M35-39:11/123    58.97     22:21.43
  82.Nica Meccariello     Philadelphia,PA    26 F   N     22:36.77  7:16 10/961    F25-29:4/127     65.29     22:32.50
  83.Julie Aymar          Astoria,NY         46 F   L X   22:41.06  7:18 11/961    F45-49:2/97      69.84     22:36.69
  84.Nick Mcilwaine       West Islip,NY      13 M   N     22:41.97  7:18 73/948    M 1-14:2/49      61.75     22:37.91
  85.James Stuhlmuller    Rocky Point,NY     54 M   N     22:42.21  7:18 74/948    M50-54:7/86      66.98     22:28.49
  86.Jack Ward            East Northport,NY  11 M U N     22:42.95  7:18 75/948    M 1-14:3/49      65.68     22:38.17
  87.Gabriel Duran        Jamaica,NY         29 M   L     22:44.08  7:19 76/948    M25-29:11/109    57.14     22:33.10
  88.Sarah Javier         Sunnyside,NY       24 F   N     22:45.24  7:19 12/961    F20-24:3/68      64.86     22:42.40
  89.Timothy Trotter      Kings Park,NY      31 M   L     22:45.25  7:19 77/948    M30-34:12/144    57.33     22:41.70
  90.Ryan Knutsen         Brooklyn,NY        23 M   N     22:46.57  7:19 78/948    M20-24:5/71      56.99     22:12.91
  91.Leslie Allen         New York,NY        42 M   L M   22:47.07  7:19 79/948    M40-44:12/101    60.99     22:31.16
  92.Allison Lang         New York,NY        23 F   N     22:49.26  7:20 13/961    F20-24:4/68      64.67     22:41.85
  93.Billy Haut           Dix Hills,NY       37 M   L     22:50.64  7:21 80/948    M35-39:12/123    58.75     22:46.15
  94.Ben Liaw             Staten Island,NY   62 M   N     22:50.72  7:21 81/948    M60-64:1/31      71.05     22:47.46
  95.Patrick Ulceus       Islip Terrace,NY   33 M   N     22:53.68  7:22 82/948    M30-34:13/144    57.37     22:42.81
  96.Dennis Tait          Staten Island,NY   45 M   L M   22:55.36  7:22 83/948    M45-49:11/112    61.97     22:35.06
  97.Benjamin Vasta       Croton On Hudso,NY 20 M   N     22:56.41  7:23 84/948    M20-24:6/71      56.57     22:42.49
  98.Joel Klinger         New York,NY        48 M   N     22:57.16  7:23 85/948    M45-49:12/112    63.27     22:43.66
  99.Bailey Abercrombie   Croton On Hudso,NY 20 M         22:58.51  7:23 86/948    M20-24:7/71      56.49     22:39.86
 100.Russell Rodin        Brooklyn,NY        35 M   L     23:11.49  7:27 87/948    M35-39:13/123    57.16     23:00.53
 101.Philip Apts          New York,NY        38 M   N     23:15.17  7:29 88/948    M35-39:14/123    58.10     23:04.04
 102.Michael Lamastra     New York,NY        37 M   L     23:16.06  7:29 89/948    M35-39:15/123    57.65     23:10.77
 103.Kellie Miller        New York,NY        38 F   N     23:16.52  7:29 14/961    F35-39:2/127     64.51     23:11.44
 104.Brian Ilund          Staten Island,NY   46 M   L M   23:16.99  7:29 90/948    M45-49:13/112    61.49     23:12.16
 105.Ryan Nevins          New York,NY        38 M   N     23:17.34  7:29 91/948    M35-39:16/123    58.01     22:45.97
 106.Chris Coughlin       Valley Cottage,NY  32 M   L     23:20.23  7:30 92/948    M30-34:14/144    56.06     23:13.91
 107.Anaiya Abernathy     Rosedale,NY        15 F   N     23:20.81  7:30 15/961    F15-19:1/37      66.43     23:20.81
 108.Daniel Callinan      Rock Tavern,NY     31 M   L     23:21.70  7:31 93/948    M30-34:15/144    55.86     23:08.18
 109.Daniel Castro        Washingtonville,NY 24 M   N     23:22.90  7:31 94/948    M20-24:8/71      55.52     23:08.05
 110.Justin Whritenour    Astoria,NY         27 M   L     23:25.77  7:32 95/948    M25-29:12/109    55.41     23:20.82
 111.David Caserta        Springfield,PA     47 M   N     23:27.66  7:33 96/948    M45-49:14/112    61.46     22:54.49
 112.Joe Culella          New York,NY        43 M   N     23:30.03  7:33 97/948    M40-44:13/101    59.56     23:21.48
 113.Matt Maguire         Philadelphia,PA    56 M   L M   23:30.65  7:34 98/948    M55-59:3/56      65.73     23:26.30
 114.Richard Hornberger   Brooklyn,NY        40 M   L M   23:32.70  7:34 99/948    M40-44:14/101    58.21     23:15.10
 115.Derek Martinez       Bronx,NY           36 M   L     23:34.69  7:35 100/948   M35-39:17/123    56.56     23:06.71
 116.Michael Kainatsky    Edgewater,NJ       35 M   N     23:36.18  7:35 101/948   M35-39:18/123    56.15     23:25.94
 117.Nethliee Lecroix     London,            53 F   L X   23:39.80  7:36 16/961    F50-54:1/91      72.17     23:36.19
 118.John Dempsey         Lynbrook,NY        34 M   L     23:40.67  7:37 102/948   M30-34:16/144    55.72     23:14.47
 119.Kate Dowling         Scarsdale,NY       38 F         23:41.43  7:37 17/961    F35-39:3/127     63.38     23:35.45
 120.Marlon Castro        Washingtonville,NY 57 M   L M   23:42.68  7:37 103/948   M55-59:4/56      65.70     23:27.66
 121.Patricia Fitzgibbon  Middle Village,NY  43 F   N X   23:43.53  7:38 18/961    F40-44:1/124     65.16     23:37.20
 122.Ryan Frye            Hendersonville,TN  29 M   N     23:43.75  7:38 104/948   M25-29:13/109    54.78     22:24.97
 123.Robert Zajac         Staten Island,NY   48 M   L M   23:44.27  7:38 105/948   M45-49:15/112    61.18     23:37.92
 124.James Lundy          Bronx,NY           30 M   L     23:45.77  7:38 106/948   M30-34:17/144    54.79     23:32.07
 125.Meera Joshi          New York,NY        48 F   N X   23:46.89  7:39 19/961    F45-49:3/97      68.00     23:42.38
 126.Sergio Armato        Baldwin,NY         33 M   L X   23:50.99  7:40 107/948   M30-34:18/144    55.09     23:28.17
 127.Joseph Tracy         New York,NY        45 M   N     23:54.38  7:41 108/948   M45-49:16/112    59.42     23:35.52
 128.Frank Martinez       Union City,NJ      14 M   N     23:55.28  7:41 109/948   M 1-14:4/49      57.21     23:33.04
 129.Jim Braunstein       New York,NY        51 M   L M   23:56.71  7:42 110/948   M50-54:8/86      62.07     23:37.67
 130.Lacey Bedoy          New York,NY        34 F   N     23:57.69  7:42 20/961    F30-34:3/147     61.87     23:51.03
 131.Alysson Martinez     Union City,NJ      17 F   N     23:58.25  7:42 21/961    F15-19:2/37      62.57     23:36.27
 132.Brendan Mcgurran     Kings Park,NY      26 M   L     23:59.17  7:43 111/948   M25-29:14/109    54.10     23:59.17
 133.Carolina Arias       Kings Park,NY      36 F   L X   23:59.26  7:43 22/961    F35-39:4/127     62.11     23:43.00
 134.Jacquelyn Mahoney    Staten Island,NY   41 F   N     24:00.89  7:43 23/961    F40-44:2/124     63.53     23:44.59
 135.Michael Kelly        Staten Island,NY   43 M         24:01.07  7:43 112/948   M40-44:15/101    58.28     23:44.76
 136.Ian Grice            New York,NY        21 M   N     24:01.17  7:43 113/948   M20-24:9/71      54.02     23:54.63
 137.Andrew Chan          Little Neck,NY     31 M   L     24:01.99  7:44 114/948   M30-34:19/144    54.31     23:14.56
 138.Patricia O Brien     Staten Island,NY   50 F   M X   24:04.33  7:44 24/961    F50-54:2/91      68.61     23:59.58
 139.Kathleen Schulz      New York,NY        31 F   N     24:04.75  7:44 25/961    F30-34:4/147     61.33     23:57.89
 140.Thomas Moore         Valhalla,NY        32 M   L     24:05.05  7:45 115/948   M30-34:20/144    54.32     23:56.55
 141.Kevin Moore          Shrub Oak,NY       18 M   N     24:05.45  7:45 116/948   M15-19:5/26      53.89     23:53.37
 142.Darren Dans          New York,NY        34 M   L     24:08.14  7:46 117/948   M30-34:21/144    54.64     23:55.08
 143.Elizabeth Macmahon   New York,NY        29 F   N     24:11.51  7:47 26/961    F25-29:5/127     61.02     24:05.58
 144.Steven Hollman       Bayside,NY         45 M   L M   24:15.19  7:48 118/948   M45-49:17/112    58.56     23:41.06
 145.Ivy Bell             New York,NY        62 F U N     24:18.51  7:49 27/961    F60-64:1/26      78.14     24:12.70
 146.Stephane Rocher      New York City,NY   42 M   L M   24:18.72  7:49 119/948   M40-44:16/101    57.18     24:09.25
 147.Rachel Friedland     New York,NY        14 F   N     24:19.58  7:49 28/961    F 1-14:1/49      64.90     24:14.22
 148.Christopher Gazis    East Meadow,NY     15 M   N     24:30.81  7:53 120/948   M15-19:6/26      54.81     24:23.31
 149.Leila Thompson       Lynbrook,NY        41 F   M X   24:30.85  7:53 29/961    F40-44:3/124     62.24     24:08.66
 150.Laurence Briody      Ridgefield,CT      49 M         24:31.53  7:53 121/948   M45-49:18/112    59.68     23:56.44
 151.Eduardo Perez-romero Bronx,NY           35 M   L     24:32.22  7:53 122/948   M35-39:19/123    54.02     24:19.13
 152.Emmanuel Roux        New York,NY        49 M   N     24:34.25  7:54 123/948   M45-49:19/112    59.56     24:24.08
 153.Colleen Moore        Valhalla,NY        31 F   N     24:34.68  7:54 30/961    F30-34:5/147     60.08     24:26.74
 154.James Lundy          Yonkers,NY         60 M   N     24:37.72  7:55 124/948   M60-64:2/31      64.82     24:23.57
 155.Stephanie Sartorio   Howard Beach,NY    23 F   L     24:37.77  7:55 31/961    F20-24:5/68      59.95     23:59.84
 156.Matthew Galiano      Mineola,NY         35 M   N     24:39.76  7:56 125/948   M35-39:20/123    53.76     22:07.29
 157.Ben Vitale           Ronkonkoma,NY      37 M   L     24:41.78  7:56 126/948   M35-39:21/123    54.35     24:36.64
 158.Kristin Gibney       Jersey City,NJ     37 F   L     24:42.89  7:57 32/961    F35-39:5/127     60.52     24:32.42
 159.Ryan Gilligan        New York,NY        31 M   N     24:44.03  7:57 127/948   M30-34:22/144    52.74     24:06.58
 160.Michelle Mason       New York,NY        48 F   N     24:45.50  7:58 33/961    F45-49:4/97      65.30     24:39.53
 161.Anthony Puntini      Yonkers,NY         36 M   L     24:46.94  7:58 128/948   M35-39:22/123    53.82     24:25.37
 162.Oscar Sosa           West Chester,PA    44 M   N     24:47.09  7:58 129/948   M40-44:17/101    56.89     24:36.29
 163.Vicky De Ath         London,            33 F   L     24:48.09  7:58 34/961    F30-34:6/147     59.64     23:44.07
 164.Cheryl Donald        Brooklyn,NY        41 F   N     24:48.53  7:59 35/961    F40-44:4/124     61.48     24:05.88
 165.Kayla Ilund          Staten Island,NY   19 F   N     24:49.09  7:59 36/961    F15-19:3/37      59.46     24:43.80
 166.Shymala Joshi        New York,NY        50 F   N     24:50.15  7:59 37/961    F50-54:3/91      66.49     24:45.86

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 167.Jessica Griesinger   Yorktown Height,NY 24 F   L     24:52.96  8:00 38/961    F20-24:6/68      59.34     24:52.96
 168.Stacey Gustafson     Whitestone,NY      50 F   M X   24:52.98  8:00 39/961    F50-54:4/91      66.40     24:48.07
 169.Michael Sweeney      Pearl River,NY     21 M   N     24:53.67  8:00 130/948   M20-24:10/71     52.14     23:49.60
 170.Christian Torres     Neponsit,NY        36 M   L     24:56.77  8:01 131/948   M35-39:23/123    53.46     24:54.25
 171.Michael Gonzalez     Bronx,NY           36 M   L     24:59.10  8:02 132/948   M35-39:24/123    53.35     24:55.16
 172.Dan Briody           Ridgefield,CT      45 M         24:59.72  8:02 133/948   M45-49:20/112    56.84     24:20.17
 173.Catherine Plano      Brooklyn,NY        53 F   M M   25:01.28  8:03 40/961    F50-54:5/91      68.23     24:52.14
 174.Jamie Weyerbacher    Brooklyn,NY        33 F   N     25:02.30  8:03 41/961    F30-34:7/147     59.08     24:33.30
 175.Matthew Wimpelberg   Hicksville,NY      27 M   N     25:07.97  8:05 134/948   M25-29:15/109    51.66     24:42.97
 176.Edmundo Rivera       Bronx,NY           28 M   L     25:10.30  8:06 135/948   M25-29:16/109    51.57     23:22.78
 177.Brittany Popkin      St. James,NY       29 F   N     25:11.75  8:06 42/961    F25-29:6/127     58.60     24:51.32
 178.Jim Bigg             Bayside,NY         37 M   L     25:16.27  8:08 136/948   M35-39:25/123    53.09     24:39.34
 179.William Harris       Pearl River,NY     20 M   N     25:16.61  8:08 137/948   M20-24:11/71     51.35     24:13.09
 180.Joseph Savino        Maspeth,NY         48 M   L M   25:16.71  8:08 138/948   M45-49:21/112    57.47     24:39.96
 181.Amy Wheeler          Babylon,NY         36 F   N     25:19.19  8:08 43/961    F35-39:6/127     58.84     24:12.77
 182.Rommelle Chin        Staten Island,NY   47 F   M M   25:19.74  8:09 44/961    F45-49:5/97      63.19     24:37.98
 183.Dylan Sherman        Englewood Cliff,NJ 23 M   N     25:21.61  8:09 139/948   M20-24:12/71     51.18     24:20.34
 184.Maureen Salvadori    W Babylon,NY       51 F   N     25:22.28  8:09 45/961    F50-54:6/91      65.81     25:14.27
 185.James Diaz           Pomona,NY          37 M   L     25:22.34  8:09 140/948   M35-39:26/123    52.88     24:41.30
 186.Todd Stein           Bronx,NY           25 M   N     25:22.86  8:10 141/948   M25-29:17/109    51.15     24:39.95
 187.Patrick Quigley      Staten Island,NY   36 M   L     25:23.95  8:10 142/948   M35-39:27/123    52.51     24:42.62
 188.Jimmy Leung          Brooklyn,NY        50 M   L M   25:25.43  8:10 143/948   M50-54:9/86      58.00     23:29.35
 189.Johnmichael Medina   Bronx,NY           31 M   L     25:25.81  8:11 144/948   M30-34:23/144    51.32     23:49.83
 190.Jerry Macari         New York,NY        57 M         25:26.39  8:11 145/948   M55-59:5/56      61.23     25:13.87
 191.Kathleen Durnin      Massapequa Park,NY 35 F   N     25:26.48  8:11 46/961    F35-39:7/127     58.40     24:35.29
 192.Robert Delaney       Staten Island,NY   50 M   L M   25:27.58  8:11 146/948   M50-54:10/86     57.93     25:03.55
 193.Silvia Aguirre       Staten Island,NY   38 F   N     25:28.48  8:11 47/961    F35-39:8/127     58.94     25:04.43
 194.Erin Wirth           Lindenhurst,NY     30 F   N     25:28.86  8:12 48/961    F30-34:8/147     57.95     24:21.28
 195.Jerome Delplanque    New-york,NY        42 M   N     25:29.52  8:12 147/948   M40-44:18/101    54.53     24:35.81
 196.Agata Jurewicz       New York,NY        39 F   N     25:29.91  8:12 49/961    F35-39:9/127     59.18     25:12.69
 197.Blanca Morin         Holtsville,NY      33 F   L     25:30.37  8:12 50/961    F30-34:9/147     58.00     25:21.53
 198.Joe Holahan          Chester,NJ         57 M   L M   25:31.51  8:12 148/948   M55-59:6/56      61.03     25:26.06
 199.Eduard Nogol         Staten Island,NY   39 M   L     25:33.11  8:13 149/948   M35-39:28/123    53.24     25:10.29
 200.Michael Arroyo       ,                  39 M         25:34.99  8:14 150/948   M35-39:29/123    53.21     24:06.12
 201.Joseph Alma          New Paltz,NY       37 M   L     25:36.92  8:14 151/948   M35-39:30/123    52.40     24:21.32
 202.Enoch Law            Brewster,NY        35 M   L     25:39.81  8:15 152/948   M35-39:31/123    51.67     25:23.72
 203.Sebastian Hajder     Ridgewood,NY       25 M   L     25:42.22  8:16 153/948   M25-29:18/109    50.49     25:21.61
 204.Arthur Noguera       Jersey City,NJ     31 M         25:45.66  8:17 154/948   M30-34:24/144    50.66     25:03.60
 205.Christian Serpico    North Baldwin,NY   36 M   L     25:48.82  8:18 155/948   M35-39:32/123    51.66     25:11.88
 206.Sandy Rao            Ny,NY              35 M   L     25:49.96  8:18 156/948   M35-39:33/123    51.34     25:20.11
 207.Willa Thompson       Brooklyn,NY        31 F   N     25:51.80  8:19 51/961    F30-34:10/147    57.10     25:40.77
 208.Patrick Hirdt        Oceanside,NY       15 M   N     25:52.77  8:19 157/948   M15-19:7/26      51.92     25:46.65
 209.William Hughes       Merrick,NY         13 M U N     25:52.86  8:19 158/948   M 1-14:5/49      54.16     25:23.34
 210.Thomas Coll          Massapequa Park,NY 46 M   L M   25:54.20  8:20 159/948   M45-49:22/112    55.24     25:47.51
 211.Paul Gaglio          Bayside,NY         74 M         25:54.89  8:20 160/948   M70-98:1/15      71.16     25:47.45
 212.Wilmary Jimenez      Bronx,NY           34 F   N     25:55.73  8:20 52/961    F30-34:11/147    57.18     25:39.60
 213.Sarah Hoyle          London,            36 F   L     25:59.23  8:21 53/961    F35-39:10/127    57.33     24:53.60
 214.Kevin Liz            Bay Shore,NY       37 M   L     26:00.03  8:22 161/948   M35-39:34/123    51.60     25:49.40
 215.Frank Sorensen       Bronx,NY           60 M   L M   26:00.62  8:22 162/948   M60-64:3/31      61.37     25:19.45
 216.Anthony Riccardo     Bayville,NY        49 M   N     26:01.20  8:22 163/948   M45-49:23/112    56.24     25:53.96
 217.Kenneth Cabuang      Long Island Cit,NY 36 M   N     26:02.35  8:22 164/948   M35-39:35/123    51.20     25:12.68
 218.Lamar Oliver         Mt. Vernon,NY      36 M   L     26:03.08  8:23 165/948   M35-39:36/123    51.17     24:57.15
 219.Joseph Wiegand       Boca Raton,FL      28 M   N     26:04.44  8:23 166/948   M25-29:19/109    49.79     25:51.89
 220.Boyd Perkins         Long Island Cit,NY 32 M   N     26:06.39  8:24 167/948   M30-34:25/144    50.12     25:53.46
 221.Sylvia Dai           Brooklyn,NY        29 F   N     26:08.56  8:24 54/961    F25-29:7/127     56.47     25:51.33
 222.Jennifer Oratio      Edgewater,NJ       36 F   N     26:09.46  8:25 55/961    F35-39:11/127    56.97     25:59.65
 223.Emma-nicole Lewis    Winchester,NY      39 F   N     26:09.70  8:25 56/961    F35-39:12/127    57.67     26:05.48
 224.Jonadel Dorrejo      Briarwood,NY       34 M   L     26:10.24  8:25 168/948   M30-34:26/144    50.40     25:25.27
 225.Wafkey Salem         Bronx  N.y,NY      50 M   L M   26:11.19  8:25 169/948   M50-54:11/86     56.31     25:43.43
 226.Sergio De La Mota    Bronx,NY           31 M   L     26:11.31  8:25 170/948   M30-34:27/144    49.82     25:25.30
 227.Katrina Tattoli      Ventnor,NJ         30 F   N     26:11.68  8:25 57/961    F30-34:12/147    56.36     25:54.70
 228.William Gonzalez     Hartsdale,NY       50 M   L M   26:11.80  8:25 171/948   M50-54:12/86     56.31     25:49.66
 229.Joe Carr             New York,NY        55 M   N     26:12.67  8:26 172/948   M55-59:7/56      58.50     25:54.42
 230.Stephen Caputo       Philadelphia,PA    54 M   L M   26:13.78  8:26 173/948   M50-54:13/86     58.00     25:41.96
 231.John Lauterio        New York,NY        32 M   N     26:14.85  8:26 174/948   M30-34:28/144    49.87     25:48.10
 232.Jessica Pabon        Greenwood Lake,NY  43 F   L M   26:17.13  8:27 58/961    F40-44:5/124     58.80     26:07.45
 233.Sandra Martinez      New York,NY        28 F   L     26:17.63  8:27 59/961    F25-29:8/127     56.15     26:14.33
 234.Dianna Faini         Commack,NY         41 F   L M   26:17.93  8:27 60/961    F40-44:6/124     58.02     26:07.96
 235.Keith Reilly         Mamaroneck,NY      36 M U L     26:18.10  8:27 175/948   M35-39:37/123    50.68     26:03.53
 236.Ruel Stephenson      Florida,NY         48 M   L M   26:19.56  8:28 176/948   M45-49:24/112    55.18     26:07.74
 237.Daniel Quinn         Staten Island,NY   31 M   L     26:20.69  8:28 177/948   M30-34:29/144    49.54     26:15.26
 238.Chauncey Eastes      Plano,TX           41 F   N     26:21.32  8:28 61/961    F40-44:7/124     57.87     26:04.12
 239.Ryan Elliott         Dix Hills,NY       30 M   L     26:21.71  8:29 178/948   M30-34:30/144    49.39     25:41.65
 240.John Murphy          Pearl River,NY     52 M   L M   26:22.83  8:29 179/948   M50-54:14/86     56.78     26:15.03
 241.Kevin Kenna          Kings Park,NY      54 M   L M   26:23.07  8:29 180/948   M50-54:15/86     57.63     26:15.30
 242.Brendan Pirando      Staten Island,NY   19 M   N     26:27.49  8:30 181/948   M15-19:8/26      49.06     26:09.88
 243.Adam Castro          Brooklyn,NY        27 M   L     26:28.36  8:31 182/948   M25-29:20/109    49.02     26:06.76
 244.Brian Hurley         Long Beach,NY      22 M   N     26:29.73  8:31 183/948   M20-24:13/71     48.99     26:22.47
 245.Daniel Etna          Ridgewood,NJ       57 M         26:29.79  8:31 184/948   M55-59:8/56      58.80     26:25.94
 246.Jeffrey Taylor       South Amboy,NJ     27 M   L     26:32.13  8:32 185/948   M25-29:21/109    48.90     26:19.54
 247.John Rodriguez       Harrison,NY        38 M U L     26:33.41  8:32 186/948   M35-39:38/123    50.88     25:52.17
 248.Christina Doka       Bronx,NY           29 F   N     26:34.88  8:33 62/961    F25-29:9/127     55.55     25:52.57
 249.Luis D Gonzalez      Philadelphia,PA    37 M   N     26:36.61  8:33 187/948   M35-39:39/123    50.43     26:03.61
 250.Ray Loughlin         New Hyde Park,NY   46 M   L M   26:37.76  8:34 188/948   M45-49:25/112    53.75     26:06.89
 251.Steven Gordon        Brooklyn,NY        35 M   L     26:39.15  8:34 189/948   M35-39:40/123    49.73     26:14.28
 252.Sirena Hamel         New York,NY        44 F   N     26:40.15  8:35 63/961    F40-44:8/124     58.40     26:11.31
 253.Jared Bryer          Dunmore,PA         31 M   N     26:40.70  8:35 190/948   M30-34:31/144    48.92     25:44.87
 254.Shaun Mcgill         Staten Island,NY   44 M   L M   26:41.16  8:35 191/948   M40-44:19/101    52.84     26:13.38
 255.Joe Nacarlo          Long Beach,NY      27 M   L     26:42.42  8:35 192/948   M25-29:22/109    48.60     26:42.42
 256.Simon Courtney       New York,NY        51 M   N     26:43.36  8:36 193/948   M50-54:16/86     55.61     26:00.36
 257.Summer Terpak        Middletown,NY      31 F   N     26:43.82  8:36 64/961    F30-34:13/147    55.25     26:29.03
 258.Ashley Chow          Brooklyn,NY        24 F   N     26:45.21  8:36 65/961    F20-24:7/68      55.17     25:42.22
 259.Paul Mcweeney        London,            34 M   L     26:45.22  8:36 194/948   M30-34:32/144    49.30     25:13.50
 260.Kwok Chow            Brooklyn,NY        52 M         26:45.72  8:36 195/948   M50-54:17/86     55.97     25:41.86
 261.Kelly Lang           Holbrook,NY        28 F   N     26:46.66  8:37 66/961    F25-29:10/127    55.13     26:15.48
 262.Christopher Connolly New City,NY        48 M   L M   26:47.13  8:37 196/948   M45-49:26/112    54.22     26:23.62
 263.Anthony So           Elmhurst,NY        54 M   L M   26:49.50  8:38 197/948   M50-54:18/86     56.70     26:43.08
 264.Frank Ferrara        Coram,NY           50 M   L M   26:50.15  8:38 198/948   M50-54:19/86     54.94     26:09.39
 265.Matthew Monkowski    Lindenhurst,NY     37 M   L     26:50.27  8:38 199/948   M35-39:41/123    49.99     26:25.13
 266.David Barnett        Brooklyn,NY        26 M   N     26:50.27  8:38 200/948   M25-29:23/109    48.36     26:26.26
 267.Cary Rose            New York,NY        31 M   L     26:53.32  8:39 201/948   M30-34:33/144    48.52     25:50.49
 268.Frank Wisniewski     Elmhurst,NY        16 M   N     26:53.62  8:39 202/948   M15-19:9/26      49.24     25:14.44
 269.Glen Wilson          New York,NY        56 M   N     26:53.87  8:39 203/948   M55-59:9/56      57.47     26:06.74
 270.Dino Vucetovic       Astoria,NY         35 M   L     26:55.20  8:39 204/948   M35-39:42/123    49.24     25:42.82
 271.Aimee Gualotuna      East Elmhurst,NY   34 F   L     26:55.70  8:40 67/961    F30-34:14/147    55.05     26:37.34
 272.Jackie Cortes        Rego Park,NY       55 F   L M   26:55.89  8:40 68/961    F55-59:1/44      64.88     26:51.43
 273.Sean Williams        Suffern,NY         45 M   L M   26:56.50  8:40 205/948   M45-49:27/112    52.73     26:28.34
 274.Jonathan Pena        New York,NY        24 M   N     26:57.40  8:40 206/948   M20-24:14/71     48.15     25:53.82
 275.Derek Chin           New York,NY        23 M   N     26:57.86  8:40 207/948   M20-24:15/71     48.15     25:40.61
 276.Eric Perez           Middletown,NY      36 M   L     27:00.12  8:41 208/948   M35-39:43/123    49.37     26:12.42
 277.Meredith Vasta       Croton On Hudso,NY 26 F   N     27:00.45  8:41 69/961    F25-29:11/127    54.66     26:46.14
 278.Victor Cruz          New City,NY        35 M   L     27:00.69  8:41 209/948   M35-39:44/123    49.09     26:32.16
 279.Monica Falautano     New York City,NY   53 F   N     27:01.16  8:41 70/961    F50-54:7/91      63.19     26:58.27
 280.Stephen Whitter      London,            56 M   L M   27:02.39  8:42 210/948   M55-59:10/56     57.15     26:49.88
 281.Nick Colletti        Queens,NY          31 M   N     27:02.69  8:42 211/948   M30-34:34/144    48.25     26:49.80
 282.Wajid Ahmed          Brooklyn,NY        22 M   N     27:04.62  8:42 212/948   M20-24:16/71     47.94     26:02.81
 283.Salvatore Palumbo    Staten Island,NY   52 M   N     27:04.80  8:42 213/948   M50-54:20/86     55.31     26:56.41
 284.Krystin Suarez       Staten Island,NY   32 F   L     27:05.17  8:43 71/961    F30-34:15/147    54.54     26:58.28
 285.Kelvin Nunez         Yonkers,NY         33 M   L     27:05.24  8:43 214/948   M30-34:35/144    48.48     26:10.32
 286.Lauren Mendizza      Staten Island,NY   31 F   L     27:05.45  8:43 72/961    F30-34:16/147    54.50     26:58.57
 287.Jerome Fowler Ii     New Milford,NJ     52 M   L M   27:06.87  8:43 215/948   M50-54:21/86     55.24     26:57.24
 288.Brian Morgenstern    New York,NY        34 M   N     27:09.81  8:44 216/948   M30-34:36/144    48.57     26:40.37
 289.Sarah Davidson       West Islip,NY      36 F   N     27:10.06  8:44 73/961    F35-39:13/127    54.84     27:00.67
 290.Luiz Fernand Vieira  Nyc,NY             44 M   N     27:10.37  8:44 217/948   M40-44:20/101    51.90     26:54.10
 291.Patrick O Riordan    Monroe,NY          23 M   N     27:11.04  8:44 218/948   M20-24:17/71     47.73     24:55.20
 292.Daniel Noriega       College Point,NY   45 M   N     27:11.22  8:45 219/948   M45-49:28/112    52.25     26:32.07
 293.Helen Edwards        London,            44 F   L M   27:12.85  8:45 74/961    F40-44:9/124     57.26     27:00.85
 294.Sharon Metcalfe      Pearl River,NY     54 F   N     27:13.28  8:45 75/961    F50-54:8/91      63.43     27:13.28
 295.Kristen Coogan       Nanuet,NY          31 F   N     27:13.85  8:45 76/961    F30-34:17/147    54.23     25:36.02
 296.Johnny Chalen        Bronx,NY           30 M   L     27:14.15  8:45 220/948   M30-34:37/144    47.79     27:03.80
 297.Robert Thomas        Staten Island,NY   46 M U N     27:14.31  8:46 221/948   M45-49:29/112    52.54     27:08.47
 298.Ron Rigores          Brooklyn,NY        41 M   N     27:15.68  8:46 222/948   M40-44:21/101    50.63     26:20.20
 299.Marcos Diaz          Jamaica,NY         41 M   L M   27:15.69  8:46 223/948   M40-44:22/101    50.63     25:45.00
 300.John Schad           Rego Park,NY       30 M   L     27:15.98  8:46 224/948   M30-34:38/144    47.76     26:44.94
 301.Courtney Mallon      Garnerville,NY     29 F   L     27:16.65  8:46 77/961    F25-29:12/127    54.12     27:09.36
 302.Charles Girven       Carmel,NY          51 M   L M   27:18.88  8:47 225/948   M50-54:22/86     54.42     26:31.45
 303.Shawna Mundy         Chester,NY         40 F   L M   27:19.13  8:47 78/961    F40-44:10/124    55.50     27:03.60
 304.Matt Byers           Rockville Centr,NY 30 M   N     27:21.17  8:48 226/948   M30-34:39/144    47.58     27:11.47
 305.Dera Lee             Brooklyn,NY        37 F         27:22.68  8:48 79/961    F35-39:14/127    54.63     27:12.92
 306.Joseph Luhrs         Rockaway Park,NY   27 M   L     27:23.12  8:48 227/948   M25-29:24/109    47.38     25:35.97
 307.John Nelson          Cortlandt Manor,NY 30 M   N     27:23.53  8:48 228/948   M30-34:40/144    47.53     26:16.50
 308.Alice Roux           New York,NY        13 F   N     27:25.81  8:49 80/961    F 1-14:2/49      58.74     27:15.63
 309.Roubens Exumé        White Plains,NY    44 M   L M   27:26.13  8:49 229/948   M40-44:23/101    51.39     27:04.88
 310.Joseph Przybylowski  Devon,PA           48 M   N     27:26.72  8:50 230/948   M45-49:30/112    52.94     25:34.85
 311.Casmir Przybylowski  Devon,PA           7  M   N     27:27.10  8:50 231/948   M 1-14:6/49      66.56     25:34.42
 312.Terrance Wagner      Long Beach,NY      26 M   N     27:29.41  8:50 232/948   M25-29:25/109    47.21     27:26.76
 313.Jorge Salazar        Levittown,NY       45 M   L M   27:30.40  8:51 233/948   M45-49:31/112    51.65     26:51.73
 314.Tom Kessler          New York City,NY   32 M   N     27:32.60  8:51 234/948   M30-34:41/144    47.52     26:42.78
 315.Jason Garcia         Forest Hills,NY    28 M   N     27:32.72  8:51 235/948   M25-29:26/109    47.14     27:13.99
 316.Shannon Nunez        Hampton Bays,NY    22 F         27:33.88  8:52 81/961    F20-24:8/68      53.57     27:00.24
 317.David Morales        Brooklyn,NY        52 M   L M   27:35.37  8:52 236/948   M50-54:23/86     54.28     27:14.71
 318.Stefanie Roddy       New York,NY        40 F   L M   27:36.50  8:53 82/961    F40-44:11/124    54.93     27:26.18
 319.Robert Freese        Bethpage,NY        52 M   L M   27:38.85  8:53 237/948   M50-54:24/86     54.18     27:08.22
 320.Deidre Mcdonagh      Long Beach,NY      43 F         27:39.75  8:54 83/961    F40-44:12/124    55.89     27:01.95
 321.Frank Sorensen       Bayville,NJ        40 M   L M   27:40.27  8:54 238/948   M40-44:24/101    49.52     26:59.41
 322.Edwin Martinez       Bronx  New York,NY 29 M   N     27:41.68  8:54 239/948   M25-29:27/109    46.93     27:38.07
 323.Sean O Brien         Teaneck,NJ         60 M   N     27:43.05  8:55 240/948   M60-64:4/31      57.58     27:08.76
 324.Chris Banas          Cortlandt Manor,NY 39 M   L     27:43.34  8:55 241/948   M35-39:45/123    49.08     27:06.77
 325.Ludivine Charles     New-york,NY        41 F   N     27:43.86  8:55 84/961    F40-44:13/124    55.02     26:49.17
 326.Guillermo Bolivar    Astoria,NY         61 M   N     27:44.26  8:55 242/948   M60-64:5/31      58.02     26:49.91
 327.Anastasia Levy       Bethpage,NY        20 F   N     27:44.55  8:55 85/961    F20-24:9/68      53.21     27:14.52
 328.Michael Collins      London,            25 M   L     27:44.68  8:55 243/948   M25-29:28/109    46.79     27:17.10
 329.Andrew Pearce        London,            30 M   L     27:45.70  8:56 244/948   M30-34:42/144    46.90     27:38.32
 330.Omar Velez           Franklin Square,NY 44 M   L M   27:46.07  8:56 245/948   M40-44:25/101    50.78     27:35.71
 331.Elizabeth Mcgroder   Highland Mills,NY  45 F   L M   27:46.27  8:56 86/961    F45-49:6/97      56.55     27:09.72
 332.Phil Lythe           London,            29 M   L     27:46.48  8:56 246/948   M25-29:29/109    46.79     27:38.53
 333.Kaitlyn Gillespie    Valley Stream,NY   27 F   N     27:46.62  8:56 87/961    F25-29:13/127    53.15     27:28.93
 334.Brian Mctigue        New York,NY        42 M   N     27:48.73  8:57 247/948   M40-44:26/101    49.99     27:30.70
 335.Philip Terpos        Bronx,NY           48 M   L M   27:49.60  8:57 248/948   M45-49:32/112    52.21     27:43.83
 336.Burim Kadrijaj       Astoria,NY         28 M   L     27:51.19  8:57 249/948   M25-29:30/109    46.60     26:28.90
 337.Mohammad Kharal      Brooklyn,NY        27 M   L     27:51.55  8:57 250/948   M25-29:31/109    46.59     26:29.49
 338.Edward Leung         Rego Park,NY       46 M   L M   27:52.31  8:58 251/948   M45-49:33/112    51.34     27:16.37
 339.Erica Martini        New York,NY        42 F   N     27:54.31  8:58 88/961    F40-44:14/124    55.01     26:44.98
 340.Rosalie Macgowan     Astoria,NY         35 F   N     27:55.25  8:59 89/961    F35-39:15/127    53.21     25:17.73
 341.Dennis Garcia        Corona,NY          41 M   L M   27:55.92  8:59 252/948   M40-44:27/101    49.43     27:33.86
 342.Mei Mei Chui         Brooklyn,NY        37 F   L     27:56.64  8:59 90/961    F35-39:16/127    53.52     26:56.87

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 343.Thomas Ruggiero      Lake Grove,NY      42 M   L M   27:57.94  9:00 253/948   M40-44:28/101    49.72     26:26.80
 344.Angel Rosa           Philadelphia,PA    31 M   N     27:59.46  9:00 254/948   M30-34:43/144    46.62     27:26.75
 345.Anthony Mozzi        Long Island Cit,NY 31 M   N     27:59.48  9:00 255/948   M30-34:44/144    46.62     26:42.34
 346.Nahantara Gonzalez   Woodhaven,NY       35 F   L     27:59.86  9:00 91/961    F35-39:17/127    53.08     26:26.15
 347.Rob Gioia            Buchanan,NY        40 M         28:00.37  9:00 256/948   M40-44:29/101    48.93     27:48.60
 348.Margaret Moore       Pearl River,NY     23 F         28:00.65  9:00 92/961    F20-24:10/68     52.71     27:51.40
 349.Jorge Ulloa          Bronx,NY           42 M   L M   28:00.78  9:00 257/948   M40-44:30/101    49.63     27:10.75
 350.Liam Ryan            Pearl River,NY     54 M   L M   28:02.01  9:01 258/948   M50-54:25/86     54.24     27:28.85
 351.Daniel Palminteri    Medford,NY         21 M   L     28:02.70  9:01 259/948   M20-24:18/71     46.29     27:36.80
 352.Raymond Lou          Brooklyn,NY        48 M   N     28:02.76  9:01 260/948   M45-49:34/112    51.80     27:48.64
 353.Lauren Bullock       Medford,NY         20 F   N     28:03.48  9:01 93/961    F20-24:11/68     52.61     27:36.71
 354.Anna Jepson          Bondi,NY           40 F   N     28:04.26  9:02 94/961    F40-44:15/124    54.02     27:48.08
 355.Thomas Albrecht      Tappan,NY          30 M         28:04.33  9:02 261/948   M30-34:45/144    46.37     27:44.35
 356.Erin B Walsh         Center Moriches,NY 19 F         28:04.61  9:02 95/961    F15-19:4/37      52.58     27:36.59
 357.Jobi Givens          Cottontown,TN      53 F   N     28:05.49  9:02 96/961    F50-54:9/91      60.79     26:47.21
 358.Declan Moore         Shrub Oak,NY       19 M   N     28:06.18  9:02 262/948   M15-19:10/26     46.18     27:53.89
 359.Mara Cohen           Malverne,NY        39 F   N     28:07.03  9:02 97/961    F35-39:18/127    53.64     26:44.63
 360.Frank Doka           Bronx,NY           54 M   N     28:07.64  9:03 263/948   M50-54:26/86     54.08     27:23.17
 361.Matteo Soldi         Fishers,IN         37 M   N     28:07.72  9:03 264/948   M35-39:46/123    47.71     27:37.51
 362.Steven Simmons       Massapequa,NY      56 M   L M   28:07.79  9:03 265/948   M55-59:11/56     54.95     27:43.01
 363.Joan Vargas          Bronx,NY           28 F   N     28:08.11  9:03 98/961    F25-29:14/127    52.46     27:14.89
 364.Abiel Dela Rosa-beat New York,NY        33 M   N     28:09.15  9:03 266/948   M30-34:46/144    46.65     27:49.83
 365.Mark Edwards         London,            50 M   L M   28:09.59  9:03 267/948   M50-54:27/86     52.37     28:04.82
 366.Gary Buttercase      London,            53 M   L M   28:09.85  9:03 268/948   M50-54:28/86     53.60     28:05.46
 367.Katherine Byrns      New York 10024,NY  28 F   N     28:11.25  9:04 99/961    F25-29:15/127    52.36     27:22.64
 368.Oona Murphy          East Moriches,NY   11 F         28:12.15  9:04 100/961   F 1-14:3/49      59.92     27:49.40
 369.David Eaton          Miller Place,NY    48 M   N     28:12.72  9:04 269/948   M45-49:35/112    51.50     27:45.59
 370.Ryan Murray          New York,NY        36 M   L     28:13.18  9:04 270/948   M35-39:47/123    47.24     27:53.06
 371.Morris Wilson        Cary,NC            53 M   N     28:13.33  9:05 271/948   M50-54:29/86     53.47     27:47.71
 372.Richard Thomas       Shirley,NY         47 M U L M   28:13.96  9:05 272/948   M45-49:36/112    51.08     27:27.31
 373.Mariana Diaz         Bronx,NY           44 F   L M   28:14.06  9:05 101/961   F40-44:16/124    55.16     28:09.58
 374.James Russell        Lindenhurst,NY     6  M   N     28:14.86  9:05 273/948   M 1-14:7/49      69.61     27:26.22
 375.James Sciara         Lindenhurst,NY     37 M   N     28:16.79  9:06 274/948   M35-39:48/123    47.46     27:28.95
 376.Renzie Pagco         Bronx,NY           34 F   L     28:17.53  9:06 102/961   F30-34:18/147    52.39     27:47.90
 377.Sierra Collins       Fresh Meadows,NY   22 F   N     28:19.20  9:06 103/961   F20-24:12/68     52.12     28:02.59
 378.Therersa Calliste-al Brooklyn,NY        52 F   N     28:19.44  9:06 104/961   F50-54:10/91     59.61     27:42.94
 379.Fiona Nunez          Hampton Bays,NY    21 F         28:21.83  9:07 105/961   F20-24:13/68     52.06     27:47.96
 380.John Gillen          Staten Island,NY   42 M   L M   28:25.44  9:08 275/948   M40-44:31/101    48.90     27:57.41
 381.Melissa Kessler      Ny,NY              40 F   N     28:25.90  9:09 106/961   F40-44:17/124    53.35     28:08.85
 382.Willmer Hernandez    Corona,NY          38 M   L     28:26.64  9:09 276/948   M35-39:49/123    47.51     27:59.87
 383.Israel Ramos         New York,NY        50 M   L M   28:27.14  9:09 277/948   M50-54:30/86     51.82     28:22.34
 384.Jose Flores          New York,NY        43 M U L M   28:27.15  9:09 278/948   M40-44:32/101    49.20     27:56.19
 385.Jessica Rios         New York,NY        33 F   N     28:27.82  9:09 107/961   F30-34:19/147    51.99     27:57.26
 386.Shaun Panton         Harriman,NY        22 M   N     28:27.85  9:09 279/948   M20-24:19/71     45.61     26:58.90
 387.Anthony Rodriguez    Shirley,NY         33 M   L     28:28.32  9:09 280/948   M30-34:47/144    46.13     27:36.89
 388.Bobby Freese         Bethpage,NY        26 M   N     28:28.40  9:09 281/948   M25-29:32/109    45.58     27:57.86
 389.Ahmed Bayyari        New York,NY        38 M   N     28:28.82  9:09 282/948   M35-39:50/123    47.46     28:15.79
 390.Brian Newberry       Middletown,NY      40 M   L M   28:29.20  9:10 283/948   M40-44:33/101    48.10     27:32.18
 391.Patricia Ruckel      Ronkonkoma,NY      55 F   L M   28:29.84  9:10 108/961   F55-59:2/44      61.31     28:24.21
 392.Rich Rodriguez       Staten Island,NY   62 M   L M   28:30.19  9:10 284/948   M60-64:6/31      56.93     28:04.44
 393.Natalia Diaz         Bronx,NY           33 F   L     28:30.56  9:10 109/961   F30-34:20/147    51.90     28:17.86
 394.Mike Casey           Port Washington,NY 50 M U L M   28:33.12  9:11 285/948   M50-54:31/86     51.64     26:21.67
 395.Edwin Ayaca          Bronx,NY           43 M   L M   28:34.13  9:11 286/948   M40-44:34/101    49.00     28:05.79
 396.Lawrence Cruz        Weston,CT          52 M   N     28:35.55  9:12 287/948   M50-54:32/86     52.38     28:18.31
 397.Benjamin Cruz        Weston,CT          14 M   N     28:35.77  9:12 288/948   M 1-14:8/49      47.88     28:17.67
 398.Gina Mancuso         Philadelphia,PA    50 F   N     28:36.97  9:12 110/961   F50-54:11/91     57.74     28:05.22
 399.Patrick Gross        Huntington Stat,NY 27 M   L     28:37.85  9:12 289/948   M25-29:33/109    45.34     27:49.55
 400.Kristen Olsen        Staten Island,NY   21 F   N     28:38.11  9:12 111/961   F20-24:14/68     51.54     28:06.67
 401.Gregory Beach        Monroe,NY          30 M   N     28:38.22  9:13 290/948   M30-34:48/144    45.45     28:06.44
 402.Henry Valentin       New York,NY        47 M   N     28:40.68  9:13 291/948   M45-49:37/112    50.28     27:48.08
 403.Kathleen Rogan       Kingston,NY        51 F   N     28:41.86  9:14 112/961   F50-54:12/91     58.20     28:29.03
 404.Tom Harris           Pearl River,NY     53 M   N     28:42.15  9:14 292/948   M50-54:33/86     52.57     27:26.51
 405.Tom Lowney           Massapequa,NY      53 M   L M   28:42.88  9:14 293/948   M50-54:34/86     52.57     27:23.96
 406.Danny Valentin       New York,NY        50 M   N     28:43.00  9:14 294/948   M50-54:35/86     51.37     28:10.18
 407.Anna Thornhill       New York,NY        76 F U N     28:43.07  9:14 113/961   F70-98:1/7       80.15     28:39.29
 408.Jose Moreno          New York,NY        31 M   L     28:44.40  9:15 295/948   M30-34:49/144    45.40     26:59.18
 409.Timothy Morley       Glen Head,NY       50 M   L M   28:45.60  9:15 296/948   M50-54:36/86     51.28     27:23.16
 410.Caitlin Smith        Staten Island,NY   25 F U N     28:47.08  9:15 114/961   F25-29:16/127    51.27     28:17.28
 411.Kyle Murcott         Commack,NY         31 M   L     28:47.27  9:15 297/948   M30-34:50/144    45.32     27:18.06
 412.Jeffrey Sprague      South Amboy,NJ     60 M   L M   28:48.75  9:16 298/948   M60-64:7/31      55.41     28:32.82
 413.Michaela Ang Saligum Oneonta,NY         20 F   N     28:48.88  9:16 115/961   F20-24:15/68     51.24     28:21.51
 414.Mohammad Islam       Bronx,NY           41 M   L M   28:48.92  9:16 299/948   M40-44:35/101    47.91     27:35.88
 415.Joseph Cestaro       Medford,NY         24 M   L     28:49.42  9:16 300/948   M20-24:20/71     45.03     27:05.20
 416.William Stoop        New York,NY        40 M   N     28:50.84  9:17 301/948   M40-44:36/101    47.52     28:39.73
 417.Tricia Nunez         Hampton Bays,NY    50 F         28:51.04  9:17 116/961   F50-54:13/91     57.24     28:16.59
 418.Dania Morales        East Elmhurst,NY   18 F         28:52.48  9:17 117/961   F15-19:5/37      51.33     28:48.12
 419.Walkiris Cruz        Bronx,NY           39 F   N     28:54.30  9:18 118/961   F35-39:19/127    52.19     28:37.51
 420.Patrick Giordano     New Providence,NJ  24 M   N     28:56.43  9:18 302/948   M20-24:21/71     44.85     27:21.36
 421.Jill Thomas-connors  Stuart,FL          50 F   L M   28:56.59  9:18 119/961   F50-54:14/91     57.07     28:50.04
 422.Anthony Gonzalez     Woodhaven,NY       35 M   L     28:57.14  9:19 303/948   M35-39:51/123    45.78     27:24.41
 423.Pat Wallace          Williston Park,NY  34 M   L     28:57.99  9:19 304/948   M30-34:51/144    45.56     28:02.08
 424.Paola Russell        Jackson Hts,NY     40 F   L M   28:59.74  9:19 120/961   F40-44:18/124    52.31     28:11.71
 425.Lauro Perez          Staten Island,NY   43 M   L M   28:59.94  9:20 305/948   M40-44:37/101    48.30     28:39.31
 426.Jaqueline Seltzer    New York,NY        65 F         29:00.02  9:20 121/961   F65-69:1/16      68.04     28:51.45
 427.Alexis Bell          Dix Hills,NY       21 F   N     29:04.19  9:21 122/961   F20-24:16/68     50.77     28:57.41
 428.Harry Kopolovich     Brooklyn,NY        36 M   N     29:04.71  9:21 306/948   M35-39:52/123    45.86     27:30.39
 429.Ragi Khalil          Staten Island,NY   24 M   N     29:05.67  9:21 307/948   M20-24:22/71     44.62     29:01.05
 430.Melissa Clyne        Brooklyn,NY        22 F         29:05.95  9:21 123/961   F20-24:17/68     50.74     28:55.21
 431.Patrick Kiernan      Monroe,NJ          46 M   L M   29:06.01  9:21 308/948   M45-49:38/112    49.17     28:53.02
 432.Rita Jerome          Staten Island,NY   16 F   N     29:06.22  9:22 124/961   F15-19:6/37      52.39     28:09.12
 433.Tristan Bailey       Long Beach,NY      24 M   L     29:06.89  9:22 309/948   M20-24:23/71     44.59     28:08.37
 434.Robert Leopold       Queens,NY          53 M   L M   29:07.38  9:22 310/948   M50-54:37/86     51.82     27:54.33
 435.Mekhi Vazquez        Brooklyn,NY        13 M         29:07.50  9:22 311/948   M 1-14:9/49      48.12     27:14.87
 436.Patricia Russell     Lindenhurst,NY     38 F   N     29:08.55  9:22 125/961   F35-39:20/127    51.53     28:20.06
 437.Simon Cannavan       Nyc,NY             35 M   N     29:08.70  9:22 312/948   M35-39:53/123    45.50     27:56.97
 438.Barry Dixson         Nyc,NY             57 M   N     29:09.13  9:22 313/948   M55-59:12/56     53.43     29:09.13
 439.Michael Martin       Brooklyn,NY        26 M U N     29:10.11  9:23 314/948   M25-29:34/109    44.49     27:21.54
 440.David Morgante       Newark,NJ          32 M   L     29:10.29  9:23 315/948   M30-34:52/144    44.86     27:17.48
 441.Karyn Del Toro       Wantagh,NY         46 F   L M   29:11.58  9:23 126/961   F45-49:7/97      54.30     28:18.39
 442.Roger Ordonez        New York,NY        27 M   L     29:11.96  9:23 316/948   M25-29:35/109    44.46     28:12.26
 443.Omar Bhuiyan         Bronx,NY           36 M   L     29:12.01  9:23 317/948   M35-39:54/123    45.65     27:59.41
 444.Rohel Khan           New York,NY        26 M   N     29:12.27  9:23 318/948   M25-29:36/109    44.44     28:52.22
 445.Camille Coombs       Brooklyn,NY        47 F   N     29:12.71  9:24 127/961   F45-49:8/97      54.79     28:34.94
 446.Alexander Crouch     Lynbrook,NY        42 M   L M   29:13.03  9:24 319/948   M40-44:38/101    47.57     28:35.67
 447.Zach Murcott         Islip,NY           28 M   N     29:15.22  9:24 320/948   M25-29:37/109    44.38     27:45.84
 448.Siobhan Kelly        Flushing,NY        51 F   N     29:15.45  9:24 128/961   F50-54:15/91     57.08     28:06.01
 449.Fausto Pichardo      Bronx,NY           40 M   L M   29:16.64  9:25 321/948   M40-44:39/101    46.81     28:05.41
 450.Ryan Nohilly         Middle Village,NY  27 M   L     29:17.14  9:25 322/948   M25-29:38/109    44.31     27:11.32
 451.Larry Nikunen        Northport,NY       58 M   L M   29:17.85  9:25 323/948   M55-59:13/56     53.61     28:06.69
 452.Kerwin Forde         Brooklyn,NY        46 M   L M   29:20.12  9:26 324/948   M45-49:39/112    48.78     27:34.94
 453.Kevin Gallagher      Maspeth,NY         24 M   N     29:20.47  9:26 325/948   M20-24:24/71     44.24     29:00.39
 454.Christopher Caminiti Staten Island,NY   30 M   L     29:20.67  9:26 326/948   M30-34:53/144    44.37     27:33.29
 455.Kellie Hughes        Staten Island,NY   25 F   L     29:21.05  9:26 129/961   F25-29:17/127    50.28     27:33.52
 456.Alexander Sullivan   Framingham,MA      32 M   N     29:21.06  9:26 327/948   M30-34:54/144    44.58     27:45.10
 457.Donna Gaudino        Blauvelt,NY        56 F   L M   29:21.94  9:27 130/961   F55-59:3/44      60.19     29:06.65
 458.Janelle Sanders      New York,NY        39 F   L     29:22.61  9:27 131/961   F35-39:21/127    51.36     28:24.33
 459.Marquito Lema        Brooklyn,NY        24 M   N     29:22.80  9:27 328/948   M20-24:25/71     44.19     29:11.77
 460.Gina Sulpizio        Staten Island,NY   35 F   N     29:24.00  9:27 132/961   F35-39:22/127    50.56     29:11.62
 461.Leticia Choudhury    Yonkers,NY         43 F   N     29:24.52  9:27 133/961   F40-44:19/124    52.57     28:41.07
 462.Robert Biondo        Dingmans Ferry,PA  74 M   L M   29:25.35  9:28 329/948   M70-98:2/15      62.66     28:56.89
 463.Syed Shah            Bronx,NY           42 M   L M   29:25.45  9:28 330/948   M40-44:40/101    47.24     28:12.57
 464.Maureen O Riordan    Monroe,NY          56 F   N     29:27.12  9:28 134/961   F55-59:4/44      59.99     28:08.26
 465.Erica Freeburg       Northport,NY       32 F   N     29:27.56  9:28 135/961   F30-34:21/147    50.16     29:14.42
 466.Thomas Liuzzo        Queens,NY          52 M   L M   29:27.72  9:28 331/948   M50-54:38/86     50.84     29:20.96
 467.Ibby Russulsaib      London,            30 M   L     29:28.52  9:29 332/948   M30-34:55/144    44.17     28:24.01
 468.Ruben Alvarez        New York,NY        38 M   L     29:29.84  9:29 333/948   M35-39:55/123    45.82     28:57.38
 469.Thomas Ponella       Garnerville,NY     52 M   L M   29:30.56  9:29 334/948   M50-54:39/86     50.75     28:17.46
 470.Kristin Leanues      Brooklyn,NY        33 F   N     29:31.69  9:30 136/961   F30-34:22/147    50.12     28:21.45
 471.Edwin Lema           Nanuet,NY          29 M   N     29:32.63  9:30 335/948   M25-29:39/109    43.99     29:22.69
 472.Carlos A Noriega     Queens Village,NY  49 M   N     29:32.83  9:30 336/948   M45-49:40/112    49.55     28:54.19
 473.Daniel Bosshardt     Hackensack,NJ      40 M   N     29:33.24  9:30 337/948   M40-44:41/101    46.36     28:58.24
 474.William Lucas        London,            29 M   L     29:35.46  9:31 338/948   M25-29:40/109    43.92     29:21.99
 475.Andrew Gulman        Astoria,NY         28 M         29:35.69  9:31 339/948   M25-29:41/109    43.88     27:44.33
 476.Jean Souffrant       Brooklyn,NY        31 M   L     29:35.86  9:31 340/948   M30-34:56/144    44.10     27:30.84
 477.Racy Brand           ,                  26 F         29:36.10  9:31 137/961   F25-29:18/127    49.86     27:44.64
 478.Edward F Ulon Jr     Brooklyn,NY        38 M   L     29:36.12  9:31 341/948   M35-39:56/123    45.64     28:26.15
 479.Paula Bennett-smith  London,            44 F   L M   29:36.65  9:31 138/961   F40-44:20/124    52.62     29:22.86
 480.Laura Mira           New York,NY        29 F   N     29:37.40  9:32 139/961   F25-29:19/127    49.83     29:30.92
 481.Pedro De Goyeneche   New York,NY        34 M   N     29:37.93  9:32 342/948   M30-34:57/144    44.53     29:30.93
 482.William Lawren       Brooklyn,NY        47 M   L M   29:38.44  9:32 343/948   M45-49:41/112    48.64     29:24.77
 483.Kolin Kaufmann       Bayside,NY         31 M   L     29:38.48  9:32 344/948   M30-34:58/144    44.02     28:54.34
 484.Sean Fleming         Ronkonkoma,NY      33 M   L     29:38.79  9:32 345/948   M30-34:59/144    44.31     28:54.81
 485.Jose Sartorio        Howard Beach,NY    54 M         29:39.23  9:32 346/948   M50-54:40/86     51.29     29:33.59
 486.Ivan Acosta          College Point,NY   30 M         29:39.29  9:32 347/948   M30-34:60/144    43.90     29:24.18
 487.Mary Kate Burns      Brightwaters,NY    27 F   N     29:40.41  9:33 140/961   F25-29:20/127    49.75     28:27.26
 488.Dianca Newman        Philadelphia,PA    27 F   L     29:41.36  9:33 141/961   F25-29:21/127    49.72     29:09.33
 489.Jennifer Alston      Bronx,NY           34 F   L     29:42.37  9:33 142/961   F30-34:23/147    49.90     29:07.85
 490.Mary Mayer           Wantagh,NY         56 F   L M   29:42.50  9:33 143/961   F55-59:5/44      59.48     29:36.98
 491.Katie Przybylowski   Devon,PA           11 F   N     29:42.89  9:33 144/961   F 1-14:4/49      56.89     27:51.30
 492.Madie Przybylowski   Devon,PA           11 F   N     29:42.90  9:33 145/961   F 1-14:5/49      56.89     27:51.63
 493.John Faure           New York,NY        65 M   N     29:43.04  9:33 348/948   M65-69:2/21      56.01     29:20.29
 494.Rose Rivera          New York,NY        69 F   N     29:43.06  9:33 146/961   F65-69:2/16      70.03     29:18.24
 495.Erika Adler Olshin   New York,NY        44 F   N     29:43.76  9:34 147/961   F40-44:21/124    52.41     29:35.96
 496.Dan Anfang           Garnerville,NY     32 M   L     29:44.06  9:34 349/948   M30-34:61/144    44.00     29:25.44
 497.Kerry Ferrara        Coram,NY           51 F   N     29:44.18  9:34 148/961   F50-54:16/91     56.15     29:03.65
 498.Robert Hess          Patchogue,NY       52 M         29:45.22  9:34 350/948   M50-54:41/86     50.33     28:45.36
 499.Jazmine Burnett      Patchogue,NY       20 F   N     29:47.31  9:35 149/961   F20-24:18/68     49.55     29:18.05
 500.Connie Liuzzo        Queens,NY          56 F   N     29:47.66  9:35 150/961   F55-59:6/44      59.32     29:41.00
 501.Ryan Freese          Bethpage,NY        21 M   N     29:47.83  9:35 351/948   M20-24:26/71     43.57     29:16.71
 502.Elizabeth Gonzalez   New York,NY        19 F   N     29:48.54  9:35 151/961   F15-19:7/37      49.52     29:48.54
 503.Victor Lopierre      Forest Hills,NY    31 M   L     29:52.72  9:36 352/948   M30-34:62/144    43.68     28:54.87
 504.Tracy Przybylowski   Devon,PA           43 F   N     29:52.81  9:37 152/961   F40-44:22/124    51.75     28:01.63
 505.Luis Rodriguez       New York,NY        39 M   L     29:54.85  9:37 353/948   M35-39:57/123    45.50     29:37.85
 506.Rob Michitsch        Glendale,NY        35 M   N     29:55.01  9:37 354/948   M35-39:58/123    44.30     27:19.35
 507.Armando Garcia Cabal Yonkers,NY         51 M   N     29:56.27  9:38 355/948   M50-54:42/86     49.63     29:13.07
 508.Daniela Ingr Frank   Saarbruecken,NY    31 F   L     29:57.45  9:38 153/961   F30-34:24/147    49.29     28:42.39
 509.Brad Ruggieri        White Plains,NY    28 M   L     29:57.95  9:38 356/948   M25-29:42/109    43.34     29:23.42
 510.Thomas Peralta       Congers,NY         26 M   L     29:58.00  9:38 357/948   M25-29:43/109    43.33     29:04.80
 511.Johannes Helmer      Saarbruecken,NY    32 M   L     29:58.10  9:38 358/948   M30-34:63/144    43.66     28:42.79
 512.Madison Koestler     New York,NY        23 F   N     29:58.29  9:38 154/961   F20-24:19/68     49.25     28:51.06
 513.Michelle Jassem      New York,NY        45 F   N     29:58.49  9:38 155/961   F45-49:9/97      52.40     29:49.24
 514.Yvette Puentes       Levittown,NY       46 F   L M   29:58.66  9:38 156/961   F45-49:10/97     52.88     29:49.34
 515.John Mcging          Bronx,NY           49 M   L M   30:00.17  9:39 359/948   M45-49:42/112    48.78     29:18.60
 516.Boris Kochergin      Brooklyn,NY        32 M   N     30:00.23  9:39 360/948   M30-34:64/144    43.61     28:20.37
 517.Roberto Labrador     New York,NY        49 M   N     30:00.73  9:39 361/948   M45-49:43/112    48.78     29:49.79
 518.Kate Wilson          London,            45 F   L M   30:01.39  9:39 157/961   F45-49:11/97     52.32     28:28.02
 519.Matias Sartorio      Howard Beach,NY    25 M   L     30:02.57  9:40 362/948   M25-29:44/109    43.21     29:24.18
 520.Jermaine Wright      Bronx,NY           34 M   N     30:04.28  9:40 363/948   M30-34:65/144    43.86     29:22.57
 521.Ernest Morales Iii   Bronx,NY           49 M   L M   30:05.13  9:40 364/948   M45-49:44/112    48.64     29:52.54
 522.Satchel Francis-tull New York,NY        42 F   N     30:05.18  9:41 158/961   F40-44:23/124    51.02     29:55.55
 523.Tiffany Wright       Bronx,NY           35 F   L     30:05.74  9:41 159/961   F35-39:23/127    49.38     29:24.65
 524.Lashonda Dyce        Rockaway Park,NY   35 F   L     30:05.79  9:41 160/961   F35-39:24/127    49.38     28:03.50
 525.Eveling Velz         New York,NY        47 F   L M   30:06.26  9:41 161/961   F45-49:12/97     53.15     29:53.08
 526.Vanessa Anza         Bronx,NY           39 F   L     30:06.73  9:41 162/961   F35-39:25/127    50.11     29:53.30
 527.Danielle Freese      Bethpage,NY        23 F   N     30:06.89  9:41 163/961   F20-24:20/68     49.03     29:34.12
 528.Dom Barone           Seaford,NY         27 M         30:07.15  9:41 365/948   M25-29:45/109    43.09     29:35.24
 529.Jennifer Luna        Bronx,NY           32 F   L     30:07.88  9:41 164/961   F30-34:25/147    49.05     29:03.55
 530.Sam Pagan            New York,NY        53 M   N     30:08.00  9:41 366/948   M50-54:43/86     50.10     28:21.05
 531.Suejean Baek         New York,NY        36 F   N     30:08.07  9:41 165/961   F35-39:26/127    49.44     28:21.04
 532.Edith Waldsmith      Gloucester,MA      49 F   N     30:08.09  9:41 166/961   F45-49:13/97     54.21     27:56.01
 533.Robert Conti         Seaford,NY         32 M   L     30:08.14  9:41 367/948   M30-34:66/144    43.42     29:26.32
 534.Alana Davis          New York,NY        26 F U N     30:08.75  9:42 167/961   F25-29:22/127    48.98     29:01.05
 535.Austin Waldsmith     Gloucester,MA      21 M   N     30:09.01  9:42 368/948   M20-24:27/71     43.04     27:55.98
 536.Adam Rothman         Brooklyn,NY        45 M   L M   30:09.53  9:42 369/948   M45-49:45/112    47.11     28:16.81
 537.Michelle Conti       Seaford,NY         27 F   N     30:09.57  9:42 168/961   F25-29:23/127    48.95     29:27.76
 538.Maria Santos         Hewitt,NJ          27 F   L     30:11.38  9:42 169/961   F25-29:24/127    48.90     28:39.87
 539.Ryan Coll            Massapequa Park,NY 13 M   N     30:11.94  9:43 370/948   M 1-14:10/49     46.42     30:05.06
 540.Maryanne Garcia      Neshanic Statio,NJ 56 F   N     30:12.78  9:43 170/961   F55-59:7/44      58.50     29:58.65
 541.Alexandria Miller    Nyc,NY             24 F   N     30:13.43  9:43 171/961   F20-24:21/68     48.84     29:44.64
 542.Peter Terry          London,            54 M   L M   30:14.91  9:44 371/948   M50-54:44/86     50.30     30:10.21
 543.David Gjondrekaj     Staten Island  ,NY 26 M   L     30:19.07  9:45 372/948   M25-29:46/109    42.80     28:42.01
 544.Matthew Dzwonek      Maspeth,NY         32 M   L     30:19.33  9:45 373/948   M30-34:67/144    43.16     29:06.34
 545.Stephanie Cheng      Brooklyn,NY        28 F   N     30:23.27  9:46 172/961   F25-29:25/127    48.57     29:29.94
 546.John Comiskeyy       Bayside,NY         52 M   L M   30:24.52  9:47 374/948   M50-54:45/86     49.25     29:00.53
 547.Marcello Kazuo       New York,NY        36 M   N     30:25.26  9:47 375/948   M35-39:59/123    43.83     29:58.99
 548.Marcelo Eisele       New York,NY        49 M   N     30:26.26  9:47 376/948   M45-49:46/112    48.08     30:00.79
 549.Lexi Byron           Englewood Cliff,NJ 24 F   N     30:26.63  9:47 173/961   F20-24:22/68     48.49     29:20.79
 550.Lorena Pila          Corona,NY          16 F         30:26.92  9:48 174/961   F15-19:8/37      50.10     30:22.56
 551.Patrick Lema         Nanuet,NY          12 M   N     30:27.77  9:48 377/948   M 1-14:11/49     47.34     30:24.24
 552.Alexander Heymann    Pearl River,NY     13 M   N     30:29.15  9:48 378/948   M 1-14:12/49     45.96     28:43.88
 553.Katia Aviles         Woodside,NY        44 F   N     30:29.81  9:48 175/961   F40-44:24/124    51.09     30:24.64
 554.Phillip Chacon       Woodside,NY        45 M   N     30:31.26  9:49 379/948   M45-49:47/112    46.54     28:30.15
 555.Tara Raggi           Lake Grove,NY      52 F   L M   30:32.89  9:49 176/961   F50-54:17/91     55.29     30:06.05
 556.Shamilia Courtois    Laurelton,NY       41 F   L M   30:37.11  9:51 177/961   F40-44:25/124    49.81     30:25.77
 557.Edmundo Rivera       Bronx,NY           56 M   L M   30:40.40  9:52 380/948   M55-59:14/56     50.38     28:48.08
 558.Jennifer Beltran     Clark,NJ           33 F   N     30:41.98  9:52 178/961   F30-34:26/147    48.21     30:12.17
 559.Adam Osman           Brooklyn,NY        27 M   L     30:42.40  9:52 381/948   M25-29:47/109    42.27     30:19.56
 560.Jake Liu             Brooklyn,NY        31 M   L     30:42.41  9:52 382/948   M30-34:68/144    42.49     30:19.37
 561.Rory Horan           New York,NY        31 M   N     30:43.25  9:53 383/948   M30-34:69/144    42.47     30:16.68
 562.Julia Horan          New York,NY        31 F   N     30:43.38  9:53 179/961   F30-34:27/147    48.06     30:17.79
 563.Meaghan Gruppo       New York,NY        31 F   N     30:44.72  9:53 180/961   F30-34:28/147    48.03     29:00.31
 564.Morgan Hitzig        New York,NY        27 F   N     30:44.72  9:53 181/961   F25-29:26/127    48.02     29:01.27
 565.Brian Premo          New York,NY        30 M   N     30:44.91  9:53 384/948   M30-34:70/144    42.35     30:04.38
 566.Jonathan Chu         Staten Island,NY   26 M   L     30:45.09  9:53 385/948   M25-29:48/109    42.20     29:43.88
 567.Damaris Lucas        Bronx,NY           45 F   N     30:45.71  9:54 182/961   F45-49:14/97     51.07     30:45.71
 568.Luis Ticona          Woodside,NY        63 M         30:46.64  9:54 386/948   M60-64:8/31      53.19     30:38.18
 569.Robert Cooper        West Babylon,NY    27 M         30:46.70  9:54 387/948   M25-29:49/109    42.18     29:51.40
 570.Khyyan Holland       Brooklyn,NY        62 F   N     30:46.74  9:54 183/961   F60-64:2/26      61.72     30:13.97
 571.Jordan Warren        Oceanside,NY       24 M   L     30:48.52  9:54 388/948   M20-24:28/71     42.13     29:12.79
 572.Lawrene Ranieri      New York,NY        53 M   N     30:48.58  9:54 389/948   M50-54:46/86     48.99     30:13.87
 573.Maci Katz            New York,NY        25 F   N     30:48.61  9:54 184/961   F25-29:27/127    47.92     29:13.08
 574.Joseph Martin        Brooklyn,NY        25 M U N     30:49.62  9:55 390/948   M25-29:50/109    42.11     29:01.20
 575.Magdalena Banasiak   Glendale,NY        34 F   L     30:50.57  9:55 185/961   F30-34:29/147    48.06     29:12.73
 576.Sergio Auza          Bronx,NY           32 M   L     30:50.69  9:55 391/948   M30-34:71/144    42.43     29:48.44
 577.Elizabeth Moehle     Bronx,NY           36 F   N     30:51.07  9:55 186/961   F35-39:27/127    48.29     30:00.83
 578.Dana Nicholson       Maspeth,NY         21 F   N     30:51.99  9:56 187/961   F20-24:23/68     47.84     30:12.84
 579.Martin Neff          Yonkers,NY         51 M   L M   30:52.59  9:56 392/948   M50-54:47/86     48.13     29:58.59
 580.Nicole Giglio        Staten Island,NY   24 F   N     30:52.91  9:56 188/961   F20-24:24/68     47.81     29:51.53
 581.Anthony Santoli      Bronx,NY           27 M   L     30:53.16  9:56 393/948   M25-29:51/109    42.02     29:57.78
 582.Patrick Daleus       Belleville,NJ      56 M   N     30:54.56  9:56 394/948   M55-59:15/56     50.00     30:30.44
 583.Andrew Wilson        London,            54 M   L M   30:55.24  9:57 395/948   M50-54:48/86     49.19     30:26.94
 584.Arelis Dubose        New Windsor,NY     38 F   L     30:56.58  9:57 189/961   F35-39:28/127    48.53     29:54.00
 585.Lee Wilson           London,            42 M   L M   30:57.01  9:57 396/948   M40-44:42/101    44.90     29:31.86
 586.Eric Ruiz            Bronx,NY           39 M   N     30:58.31  9:58 397/948   M35-39:60/123    43.93     30:29.75
 587.Brian Szkodny        East Brunswick,NJ  37 M   L     30:59.44  9:58 398/948   M35-39:61/123    43.30     30:42.79
 588.Brian Hurley         Long Beach,NY      50 M   L M   31:00.11  9:58 399/948   M50-54:49/86     47.56     30:00.00
 589.Jimmy Lai            Jersey City,NJ     47 M   L M   31:00.12  9:58 400/948   M45-49:48/112    46.50     30:32.81
 590.Anne-marie Lynn      Jersey City,NJ     52 F   N     31:00.44  9:58 190/961   F50-54:18/91     54.45     30:33.51
 591.Annette Vargas       Ozone Park,NY      42 F   N     31:00.60  9:58 191/961   F40-44:26/124    49.51     30:07.02
 592.Alyssa Cafiso        Staten Island,NY   14 F   N     31:01.60  9:59 192/961   F 1-14:6/49      50.89     30:08.08
 593.Swati Goez           New York,NY        28 F         31:01.63  9:59 193/961   F25-29:28/127    47.58     30:21.02

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 594.Cristina Valdez-guer Rockaway Park,NY   28 F   L     31:05.88 10:00 194/961   F25-29:29/127    47.48     29:17.86
 595.Kelly Banas          Cortlandt Manor,NY 37 F   N     31:05.98 10:00 195/961   F35-39:29/127    48.10     30:29.34
 596.Edna Mcgoldrick      Brooklyn,NY        49 F   N     31:06.58 10:00 196/961   F45-49:15/97     52.53     30:05.70
 597.Juliana Dixson       Ridgewood,NY       31 F   L     31:06.91 10:00 197/961   F30-34:30/147    47.47     30:26.47
 598.Angel Corder         Corona,NY          31 M   L     31:08.52 10:01 401/948   M30-34:72/144    41.90     29:08.95
 599.Hector Rivera        Middletown,NY      61 M   L M   31:10.02 10:01 402/948   M60-64:9/31      51.63     29:28.49
 600.Roxanne Mckay        London,            28 F   L     31:10.29 10:01 198/961   F25-29:30/127    47.35     30:56.51
 601.Rebecca Davies       London,            38 F   L     31:10.55 10:02 199/961   F35-39:30/127    48.17     30:56.82
 602.James Kehoe          Highland Mills,NY  50 M   L M   31:11.38 10:02 403/948   M50-54:50/86     47.28     30:37.62
 603.Not Registered       ,                  99 M         31:11.59 10:02 404/948   NO AGE:2/4        0.00     30:33.02
 604.Brian Martone        Glen Cove,NY       29 M   L     31:11.63 10:02 405/948   M25-29:52/109    41.67     30:33.61
 605.Pat Cohill           Bronx,NY           33 M   L     31:13.36 10:02 406/948   M30-34:73/144    42.07     29:56.14
 606.Terri Ann Anfang     Garnerville,NY     33 F   N     31:13.56 10:03 200/961   F30-34:31/147    47.39     30:55.68
 607.Rachel Trevor        Rockville Centr,NY 33 F   N     31:13.61 10:03 201/961   F30-34:32/147    47.39     31:03.18
 608.Taylor Leon          Monroe,NY          15 F   N     31:16.82 10:04 202/961   F15-19:9/37      49.58     31:16.82
 609.Gwen Hausman         New York,NY        51 F   N     31:17.72 10:04 203/961   F50-54:19/91     53.37     31:11.30
 610.Alex Drevinskiy      Brooklyn,NY        32 M   N     31:18.01 10:04 407/948   M30-34:74/144    41.80     29:57.04
 611.Justin Durso         Rockaway Beach,NY  36 M   L     31:19.82 10:05 408/948   M35-39:62/123    42.57     30:19.91
 612.Anastasiya Mishchenk Brooklyn,NY        23 F   L     31:20.76 10:05 204/961   F20-24:25/68     47.10     31:04.64
 613.Brittany Ott         Wantagh,NY         32 M   L     31:22.14 10:05 409/948   M30-34:75/144    41.71     31:04.45
 614.Christian Medina     Staten Island,NY   16 M   N     31:23.93 10:06 410/948   M15-19:11/26     42.18     30:19.34
 615.Miguel Nunez         New York,NY        41 M   L M   31:25.10 10:06 411/948   M40-44:43/101    43.92     30:54.89
 616.Steve Torres         West Milford Me,NJ 47 M   N     31:26.42 10:07 412/948   M45-49:49/112    45.86     31:14.80
 617.Alyssa Forster       Brooklyn,NY        26 F   N     31:28.06 10:07 205/961   F25-29:31/127    46.90     31:01.86
 618.Gabriella Barbieri   Astoria,NY         27 F   N     31:28.10 10:07 206/961   F25-29:32/127    46.90     29:39.71
 619.Steven Jerome        Staten Island,NY   17 M   N     31:28.17 10:07 413/948   M15-19:12/26     41.56     30:28.96
 620.Donald Gomez         Somerset,NJ        35 M   N     31:28.55 10:07 414/948   M35-39:63/123    42.12     31:10.82
 621.Andre Parker         Brooklyn,NY        59 M   L M   31:28.59 10:07 415/948   M55-59:16/56     50.30     30:40.86
 622.Kristine Barrera     Bronx,NY           31 F   N     31:29.07 10:08 207/961   F30-34:33/147    46.89     30:32.71
 623.Yihsin Wang          New York,NY        30 F   N     31:29.23 10:08 208/961   F30-34:34/147    46.88     29:41.78
 624.Emilie Catanese      Franklin Square,NY 30 F   L     31:29.66 10:08 209/961   F30-34:35/147    46.88     31:20.60
 625.Daniel Leon          Monroe,NY          48 M   L M   31:30.66 10:08 416/948   M45-49:50/112    46.11     31:30.66
 626.Valentina D Amato    Rockaway Park,NY   31 F   L     31:30.88 10:08 210/961   F30-34:36/147    46.86     31:20.37
 627.Steven Saint Hilaire Bronx,NY           37 M   L     31:30.89 10:08 417/948   M35-39:64/123    42.59     30:09.73
 628.Kelsey Loftus        Archbald,PA        26 F   N     31:32.00 10:08 211/961   F25-29:33/127    46.83     30:35.43
 629.Annemarie Dunn       West Babylon,NY    35 F   N     31:32.39 10:09 212/961   F35-39:31/127    47.11     30:20.84
 630.Eury Villalona       Brooklyn,NY        22 M   L     31:32.79 10:09 418/948   M20-24:29/71     41.15     29:50.85
 631.Lisa Tuozzolo        Huntington,NY      41 F   N     31:32.82 10:09 213/961   F40-44:27/124    48.36     30:21.62
 632.Magdalena Dobrzy Nie Flushing,NY        29 F   L     31:33.19 10:09 214/961   F25-29:34/127    46.78     29:31.76
 633.Joshua Bryer         Olyphant,PA        32 M   L     31:34.26 10:09 419/948   M30-34:76/144    41.45     30:36.75
 634.Rubiela Villarreal   Brooklyn,NY        53 F   N     31:34.77 10:09 215/961   F50-54:20/91     54.08     31:24.47
 635.Janice Collins       Corona,NY          34 F   L     31:36.32 10:10 216/961   F30-34:37/147    46.90     31:19.88
 636.Thomas Burns         Springfield Gar,NY 54 M   L M   31:37.26 10:10 420/948   M50-54:51/86     48.10     30:22.38
 637.Bruni Cruz           Corona,NY          30 F   L     31:37.51 10:10 217/961   F30-34:38/147    46.68     31:20.19
 638.Marina Lovallo       Jersey City,NJ     32 F   N     31:37.57 10:10 218/961   F30-34:39/147    46.73     30:10.61
 639.Ann Barry            Bay Shore,NY       40 F   N     31:37.66 10:10 219/961   F40-44:28/124    47.96     30:24.50
 640.John Davis           Mahopac,NY         30 M U L     31:37.97 10:10 421/948   M30-34:77/144    41.17     29:52.61
 641.Anily Saligumba      Oneonta,NY         41 F   N     31:37.98 10:10 220/961   F40-44:29/124    48.23     31:09.42
 642.Alex Mcclellan       West Babylon,NY    26 M   L     31:38.16 10:10 422/948   M25-29:53/109    41.02     29:54.47
 643.Joaquin Simo         Woodhaven,NY       13 M         31:38.24 10:10 423/948   M 1-14:13/49     44.29     31:38.24
 644.Brody Alloway        Philadelphia,PA    16 M   N     31:38.74 10:11 424/948   M15-19:13/26     41.85     30:01.80
 645.Kori Brocking        Huntington,NY      35 F   N     31:38.77 10:11 221/961   F35-39:32/127    46.96     30:25.69
 646.Stephanie Minogue    New York,NY        31 F   N     31:39.18 10:11 222/961   F30-34:40/147    46.64     31:27.33
 647.Matthew Beattie      Phila  Pa  1914,PA 55 M   L M   31:39.19 10:11 425/948   M55-59:17/56     48.43     31:05.84
 648.Guerdy Guerrier      Rockaway Park,NY   32 M   L     31:40.25 10:11 426/948   M30-34:78/144    41.32     29:51.71
 649.Lawrence Avvenire    Astoria,NY         29 M   L     31:41.23 10:11 427/948   M25-29:54/109    41.01     29:53.03
 650.Maritza Jones        West Hempstead,NY  53 F   N     31:43.31 10:12 223/961   F50-54:21/91     53.83     30:42.00
 651.Daniel Tosado        Nanuet,NY          28 M   L     31:44.78 10:13 428/948   M25-29:55/109    40.90     30:10.64
 652.Joann Doka           Bronx,NY           58 F   N     31:47.35 10:13 224/961   F55-59:8/44      56.91     31:03.41
 653.Marlen Flores        Inwood Ny 11096,NY 27 F   L     31:47.55 10:13 225/961   F25-29:35/127    46.44     29:54.98
 654.Kristin Meenagh      Amawalk,NY         29 F   N     31:47.81 10:14 226/961   F25-29:36/127    46.44     30:34.05
 655.Sunil Singh          Boston,MA          36 M   L     31:48.86 10:14 429/948   M35-39:65/123    41.92     29:44.46
 656.Jill Conner          New York,NY        63 F   N     31:48.88 10:14 227/961   F60-64:3/26      60.48     31:27.44
 657.Gina Villar          Bronx,NY           25 F   L     31:50.82 10:15 228/961   F25-29:37/127    46.36     31:38.90
 658.Angelica Bayona      Brooklyn,NY        26 F   L     31:51.31 10:15 229/961   F25-29:38/127    46.34     31:39.33
 659.Toby Lau             Staten Island,NY   21 M         31:52.56 10:15 430/948   M20-24:30/71     40.72     30:30.44
 660.David Weiss          New York,NY        38 M   N     31:52.99 10:15 431/948   M35-39:66/123    42.40     31:22.87
 661.Wilfredo Otero       Glen Cove,NY       27 M   L     31:53.05 10:15 432/948   M25-29:56/109    40.70     31:20.23
 662.Erica Isales         Bronx,NY           39 F   L     31:53.48 10:15 230/961   F35-39:33/127    47.31     31:28.40
 663.Derek Browe          New York,NY        38 M   N     31:53.91 10:15 433/948   M35-39:67/123    42.37     30:50.64
 664.Irish Ilagan         New York,NY        32 F   N     31:54.09 10:16 231/961   F30-34:41/147    46.31     30:51.03
 665.Kathryn Kellinger    New York,NY        52 F   N     31:56.31 10:16 232/961   F50-54:22/91     52.86     31:46.94
 666.Kim Darre            Chicago,IL         34 F   N     31:57.00 10:16 233/961   F30-34:42/147    46.41     31:17.81
 667.Patrick Metellus     Bronx,NY           44 M   N     31:58.08 10:17 434/948   M40-44:44/101    44.11     31:26.91
 668.Brooke Laing         New York,NY        30 F         31:58.16 10:17 234/961   F30-34:43/147    46.17     31:17.61
 669.Christopher Foster   New York,NY        41 M         31:58.86 10:17 435/948   M40-44:45/101    43.17     30:00.05
 670.Eleanor Adjei-burnet Patchogue,NY       49 F   L M   31:59.13 10:17 235/961   F45-49:16/97     51.08     31:30.68
 671.Mayra Daly           Levittown,NY       32 F   L     31:59.61 10:17 236/961   F30-34:44/147    46.19     31:11.96
 672.Pedro Sandoval       Levittown,NY       13 M   N     31:59.61 10:17 436/948   M 1-14:14/49     43.81     31:11.88
 673.Denise Fitzgerald Re London,            36 F   L     32:00.50 10:18 237/961   F35-39:34/127    46.56     30:55.44
 674.Philip Lam           Brooklyn,NY        48 M   L M   32:00.88 10:18 437/948   M45-49:51/112    45.39     30:58.08
 675.John Porrazzo        New York,NY        45 M   L M   32:01.47 10:18 438/948   M45-49:52/112    44.36     30:49.12
 676.Tyler Stavis         Wantagh Ny 1179,NY 25 M   L     32:03.78 10:19 439/948   M25-29:57/109    40.49     30:02.57
 677.Jennifer Tiberio     New York,NY        35 F   N     32:04.06 10:19 238/961   F35-39:35/127    46.33     31:49.13
 678.Kerry Murphy         East Moriches,NY   54 F         32:04.35 10:19 239/961   F50-54:23/91     53.84     31:41.60
 679.Matthew Murphy       East Moriches,NY   55 M   L M   32:04.37 10:19 440/948   M55-59:18/56     47.80     31:41.49
 680.Not Registered       ,                  99 M         32:05.22 10:19 441/948   NO AGE:3/4        0.00     31:24.63
 681.William Veintimilla  Selden,NY          23 M   L     32:06.75 10:20 442/948   M20-24:31/71     40.43     29:04.21
 682.Marco Veintimilla Jr New York,NY        29 M   N     32:06.82 10:20 443/948   M25-29:58/109    40.48     28:49.38
 683.Regina Hennessy      Orangeburg,NY      46 F   N     32:08.35 10:20 240/961   F45-49:17/97     49.31     31:24.23
 684.Efrain Hernandez     White Plains,NY    57 M U N     32:08.62 10:20 444/948   M55-59:19/56     48.47     31:38.35
 685.Sandra Foster        New York,NY        44 F   N     32:10.26 10:21 241/961   F40-44:30/124    48.42     30:13.40
 686.Miriah Hirsch        Pomona,NY          39 F   N     32:10.55 10:21 242/961   F35-39:36/127    46.89     31:56.15
 687.Jose Vazquez         Brooklyn,NY        45 M   L M   32:11.36 10:21 445/948   M45-49:53/112    44.13     30:22.60
 688.Nicky Mair           Pomona,NY          10 M   N     32:11.56 10:21 446/948   M 1-14:15/49     48.22     31:57.15
 689.Jacky Rodriguez      Cortlandt Manor,NY 32 F   N     32:11.77 10:21 243/961   F30-34:45/147    45.91     32:03.22
 690.Jake Hirsch          Pomona,NY          9  M   N     32:11.95 10:21 447/948   M 1-14:16/49     50.51     31:57.51
 691.Ben Rosengart        New York City,NY   23 M   N     32:12.68 10:22 448/948   M20-24:32/71     40.30     31:05.61
 692.Isabella Dubose      New Windsor,NY     10 F   N     32:12.78 10:22 244/961   F 1-14:7/49      53.97     31:45.97
 693.Midori Valdivia      New York,NY        34 F   N     32:13.12 10:22 245/961   F30-34:46/147    46.00     31:54.11
 694.Andrew Chu           Flushing,NY        28 M   L     32:13.18 10:22 449/948   M25-29:59/109    40.29     32:03.16
 695.Kara Byron           Englewood Cliff,NJ 22 F   N     32:13.68 10:22 246/961   F20-24:26/68     45.81     31:06.73
 696.Karina Bonilla       Flushing,NY        32 F   L     32:13.71 10:22 247/961   F30-34:47/147    45.86     30:29.61
 697.Conor Farrell        Staten Island,NY   36 M   L     32:15.25 10:22 450/948   M35-39:68/123    41.34     31:42.48
 698.Josiah Vazquez       Brooklyn,NY        8  M         32:15.80 10:23 451/948   M 1-14:17/49     53.21     30:21.29
 699.Renzo Banenquant     ,                  28 M         32:16.19 10:23 452/948   M25-29:60/109    40.23     30:39.23
 700.Kathleen Cafiso      Staten Island,NY   46 F   N     32:16.72 10:23 248/961   F45-49:18/97     49.11     31:24.32
 701.Joel Ramirez         Brooklyn,NY        34 M   L     32:17.20 10:23 453/948   M30-34:79/144    40.85     32:17.20
 702.Adriana Basti        Brioklyn,NY        25 F   L     32:17.78 10:23 249/961   F25-29:39/127    45.72     30:42.82
 703.Maria Marte          New City,NY        31 F   L     32:18.17 10:23 250/961   F30-34:48/147    45.70     31:49.38
 704.John Black           Bayside,NY         11 M   N     32:18.95 10:24 454/948   M 1-14:18/49     46.17     31:32.04
 705.Gregg Groshon        Gilbert,AZ         41 M   N     32:19.28 10:24 455/948   M40-44:46/101    42.70     31:06.94
 706.Trista Groshon       Gilbert,AZ         42 F   N     32:20.04 10:24 251/961   F40-44:31/124    47.47     31:07.55
 707.Ina Findlberger      Dortmund/german,NY 47 F   N     32:21.50 10:24 252/961   F45-49:19/97     49.46     31:51.07
 708.Jaclyn Menendez      Pembroke Pines,FL  33 F   N     32:24.21 10:25 253/961   F30-34:49/147    45.66     32:21.90
 709.Kerry Semansky       College Point,NY   53 F   N     32:24.59 10:25 254/961   F50-54:24/91     52.69     32:08.27
 710.Rebecca Blinn        Philadelphia,PA    32 F   N     32:25.54 10:26 255/961   F30-34:50/147    45.57     31:53.33
 711.Vincent Monteleone   Wantagh,NY         21 M   L     32:25.60 10:26 456/948   M20-24:33/71     40.03     30:53.01
 712.Kachun Cheung        Whitestone,NY      23 M   L     32:25.75 10:26 457/948   M20-24:34/71     40.03     30:52.67
 713.Xhoana Tozaj         New York,NY        43 F   L M   32:27.00 10:26 256/961   F40-44:32/124    47.66     31:53.77
 714.Steve Kavanagh       London,            52 M   L M   32:27.36 10:26 458/948   M50-54:52/86     46.14     32:11.95
 715.Anthony Catania      Staten Island,NY   32 M   L     32:28.66 10:27 459/948   M30-34:80/144    40.30     30:27.35
 716.Nicholas Demetrius   Glen Oaks,NY       25 M   L     32:29.24 10:27 460/948   M25-29:61/109    39.95     30:27.44
 717.Marcia Gonder        Calgary,AP         42 F   L M   32:29.73 10:27 257/961   F40-44:33/124    47.25     30:43.38
 718.Robert Hart          Garden City,NY     63 M   L M   32:31.50 10:28 461/948   M60-64:10/31     50.33     32:12.26
 719.Matt Wisniewski      Elmhurst,NY        54 M   N     32:32.95 10:28 462/948   M50-54:53/86     46.74     30:52.54
 720.Ashley Hart          Garden City,NY     32 F U N     32:32.97 10:28 258/961   F30-34:51/147    45.41     32:13.07
 721.Terrence Peters      Haverstraw,NY      41 M   L M   32:33.49 10:28 463/948   M40-44:47/101    42.39     30:48.24
 722.Hector Ortiz         Washingtonville,NY 72 M   N     32:34.66 10:29 464/948   M70-98:3/15      54.97     32:25.77
 723.Kevin Boyle          New York,NY        32 M   N     32:34.71 10:29 465/948   M30-34:81/144    40.18     30:19.54
 724.Kyle Calenda         Nhp,NY             12 M   N     32:35.11 10:29 466/948   M 1-14:19/49     44.24     31:02.15
 725.Carol Ilund          Staten Island,NY   43 F   N     32:35.49 10:29 259/961   F40-44:34/124    47.44     32:29.29
 726.April Fedele         Staten Island,NY   36 F   N     32:36.80 10:29 260/961   F35-39:37/127    45.70     32:23.40
 727.Anissa Ash           Shirley,NY         20 F         32:37.32 10:29 261/961   F20-24:27/68     45.25     32:08.51
 728.Richard Rodriguez    Bronx,NY           20 M   N     32:37.61 10:30 467/948   M20-24:35/71     39.79     30:31.51
 729.Patrick Nessler      Bronx,NY           22 M   N     32:37.79 10:30 468/948   M20-24:36/71     39.79     31:03.57
 730.Ryan Young           Lindenhurst,NY     23 M U L     32:38.81 10:30 469/948   M20-24:37/71     39.77     31:07.01
 731.Ann Mccafferty       Staten Island,NY   11 F         32:39.24 10:30 262/961   F 1-14:8/49      51.76     31:41.39
 732.Steven Jerome        Staten Island,NY   49 M   L M   32:40.06 10:30 470/948   M45-49:54/112    44.80     31:45.52
 733.Marilyn Williams     Suffern,NY         44 F U L M   32:40.30 10:30 263/961   F40-44:35/124    47.68     32:09.43
 734.Lynne Thurmond       New York,NY        55 F   N     32:40.51 10:30 264/961   F55-59:9/44      53.46     31:55.23
 735.Dennis Chan          Bayside,NY         36 M U L     32:41.72 10:31 471/948   M35-39:69/123    40.79     31:31.20
 736.Hannah Isaksson-hurs London,            35 F   L     32:41.96 10:31 265/961   F35-39:38/127    45.45     31:38.03
 737.Bonlei Wong          New York,NY        30 F   L     32:42.37 10:31 266/961   F30-34:52/147    45.14     30:56.67
 738.Shaina Nemtzov       Brooklyn,NY        29 F         32:43.08 10:31 267/961   F25-29:40/127    45.11     32:07.12
 739.Siobhan Mccafferty   Staten Island,NY   49 F   L M   32:43.19 10:31 268/961   F45-49:20/97     49.94     31:46.68
 740.Erin Elizabeth       Brick,NJ           42 F   N     32:43.73 10:32 269/961   F40-44:36/124    46.91     32:06.51
 741.Teodoro Urena        Bronx,NY           56 M   N     32:44.02 10:32 472/948   M55-59:20/56     47.20     32:07.80
 742.Luis Santamassino    Yonkers,NY         47 M   N     32:44.45 10:32 473/948   M45-49:55/112    44.04     32:00.04
 743.Billy Conklin        Pearl River,NY     22 M   L     32:44.80 10:32 474/948   M20-24:38/71     39.64     31:12.44
 744.Martha Rodriguez     Monroe,NY          38 F   N     32:45.70 10:32 270/961   F35-39:39/127    45.84     32:27.48
 745.Enis Madhi           Brooklyn,NY        38 F   L     32:46.45 10:32 271/961   F35-39:40/127    45.82     31:13.31
 746.Kandou Worley        Rock Tavern,NY     38 M   L     32:46.95 10:33 475/948   M35-39:70/123    41.23     32:19.55
 747.Joseph Petrosino     Great Neck,NY      31 M   L     32:47.46 10:33 476/948   M30-34:82/144    39.79     32:12.51
 748.Joseph Ottaviano     Cambria Heights,NY 48 F   L M   32:48.19 10:33 272/961   F45-49:21/97     49.28     31:15.69
 749.Mike Silva           New York,NY        39 M   L     32:50.42 10:34 477/948   M35-39:71/123    41.44     32:02.86
 750.Richard Walters      Staten Island,NY   48 M   N     32:51.47 10:34 478/948   M45-49:56/112    44.21     31:09.37
 751.Joanna Kielbiowski   New Hyde Park,NY   39 F   N     32:51.49 10:34 273/961   F35-39:41/127    45.92     31:58.08
 752.Teresa Brown         Yonkers,NY         42 F   N     32:53.22 10:35 274/961   F40-44:37/124    46.68     31:12.00
 753.Manabu Shiratori     Milton,NY          42 M   N     32:53.87 10:35 479/948   M40-44:48/101    42.27     31:26.80
 754.Dai Shitabatake      Milton,NY          31 M   N     32:55.31 10:35 480/948   M30-34:83/144    39.63     31:27.81
 755.Jeanette Alicea      Bronx,NY           51 F   N     32:55.54 10:35 275/961   F50-54:25/91     50.72     31:07.74
 756.Ocean Wong           Brooklyn,NY        22 M         32:56.17 10:36 481/948   M20-24:39/71     39.40     31:33.37
 757.Bondee Bryan         Brooklyn,NY        35 M   L     32:56.85 10:36 482/948   M35-39:72/123    40.25     31:20.32
 758.Chris Yip            Fresh  Meadows,NY  37 M   L     32:57.06 10:36 483/948   M35-39:73/123    40.72     31:33.99
 759.Clarence Hopkins     Brooklyn,NY        37 M   L     32:57.18 10:36 484/948   M35-39:74/123    40.72     31:00.72
 760.Maximillian Heymann  Pearl River,NY     16 M   N     32:59.84 10:37 485/948   M15-19:14/26     40.14     31:14.13
 761.Jennifer Owens       Staten Island,NY   39 F   L     32:59.87 10:37 276/961   F35-39:42/127    45.73     31:23.45
 762.Jason Strum          Plainview,NY       23 M   L     33:00.21 10:37 486/948   M20-24:40/71     39.32     32:21.67
 763.Amanda Gonzalez      Hartsdale,NY       27 F   N     33:00.57 10:37 277/961   F25-29:41/127    44.72     32:37.32
 764.Jeffrey Gryz         Rockaway Park,NY   32 M   L     33:00.67 10:37 487/948   M30-34:84/144    39.65     32:49.26
 765.Robert Fleming       Brooklyn,NY        60 M   L M   33:02.71 10:38 488/948   M60-64:11/31     48.31     32:01.85
 766.Christopher Jean-bap New York,NY        44 M   N     33:03.18 10:38 489/948   M40-44:49/101    42.66     32:47.50
 767.Justin Figuero       Glendale,NY        14 M   N     33:03.56 10:38 490/948   M 1-14:20/49     41.41     30:55.46
 768.Jacqueline Dejesus   Glendale,NY        36 F   L     33:03.67 10:38 278/961   F35-39:43/127    45.08     30:55.51
 769.Gabrielle Balduf     Wantagh,NY         23 F   L     33:04.25 10:38 279/961   F20-24:28/68     44.63     31:32.13
 770.Maureen Mcnulty      Pearl River,NY     26 F   N     33:04.36 10:38 280/961   F25-29:42/127    44.63     32:55.02
 771.Liam Phair           London,            38 M   L     33:04.42 10:38 491/948   M35-39:75/123    40.86     32:04.49
 772.Inna Miroshnyk       Brooklyn,NY        30 F   L     33:04.70 10:38 281/961   F30-34:53/147    44.63     31:30.57
 773.John Pannozzo        Port Chester,NY    32 M         33:05.09 10:38 492/948   M30-34:85/144    39.55     32:37.07
 774.Katherine Wirth      Lindenhurst,NY     28 F   L     33:05.24 10:38 282/961   F25-29:43/127    44.61     31:31.74
 775.Erin Van Der Have    West Nyack,NY      26 F   N     33:06.00 10:39 283/961   F25-29:44/127    44.61     32:56.20
 776.Marni Nichols        New York,NY        27 F   N     33:06.77 10:39 284/961   F25-29:45/127    44.59     31:53.36
 777.Aurora Cunningham    Pearl River,NY     52 F   N     33:09.47 10:40 285/961   F50-54:26/91     50.92     32:46.80
 778.Brian Mccarthy       Glendale,NY        55 M   L M   33:09.79 10:40 493/948   M55-59:21/56     46.24     33:02.67
 779.Liz Delves           London,            40 F   L M   33:13.53 10:41 286/961   F40-44:38/124    45.65     32:24.72
 780.Gail Thomas          Staten Island,NY   46 F   N     33:13.77 10:41 287/961   F45-49:22/97     47.71     33:07.10
 781.Kevin German         Richmond Hill,NY   28 M   N     33:13.80 10:41 494/948   M25-29:62/109    39.08     33:13.80
 782.Greg Accomando       New York,NY        50 M   L M   33:14.43 10:41 495/948   M50-54:54/86     44.37     31:06.20
 783.Kevin Breen          Middle Village,NY  46 M   L M   33:14.70 10:42 496/948   M45-49:57/112    43.06     31:06.66
 784.Karen Lee            Flushing,NY        44 F   N     33:17.71 10:42 288/961   F40-44:39/124    46.80     32:33.57
 785.Sharon Chien         Valley Stream,NY   29 F   N     33:18.87 10:43 289/961   F25-29:46/127    44.32     32:25.67
 786.Arturo Sanchez       New York,NY        38 M   L     33:18.99 10:43 497/948   M35-39:76/123    40.57     31:21.98
 787.Ayeisha King         Somerset,NJ        42 F   L M   33:19.92 10:43 290/961   F40-44:40/124    46.07     31:24.78
 788.C/sfc Adam Quinn     Wallkill,NY        17 M   N     33:21.14 10:44 498/948   M15-19:15/26     39.22     32:11.38
 789.Monica Mantecino     Kearny,NJ          25 F         33:21.78 10:44 291/961   F25-29:47/127    44.26     31:14.69
 790.Melissa Davis        Mahopac,NY         28 F   L     33:22.51 10:44 292/961   F25-29:48/127    44.23     31:37.44
 791.Carissa Easton       New York,NY        33 F   N     33:23.01 10:44 293/961   F30-34:54/147    44.31     32:52.84
 792.Christopher Easton   New York,NY        33 M   N     33:23.44 10:44 499/948   M30-34:86/144    39.34     32:53.51
 793.Wanda Meran          West Babylon,NY    32 F   L     33:24.85 10:45 294/961   F30-34:55/147    44.23     32:49.43
 794.Ruben Nunez          Staten Island,NY   45 M   L M   33:24.88 10:45 500/948   M45-49:58/112    42.53     33:14.48
 795.Socrates Medina      N. Merrick,NY      41 M   N     33:24.94 10:45 501/948   M40-44:50/101    41.32     31:30.78
 796.Liyah Eliyahu        New York,NY        30 F   N     33:25.79 10:45 295/961   F30-34:56/147    44.17     32:43.01
 797.Huanxin Chen         Brooklyn,NY        26 M   L     33:26.59 10:45 502/948   M25-29:63/109    38.81     31:37.34
 798.Yolanda Maldonado    Brooklyn,NY        38 F   L     33:26.99 10:45 296/961   F35-39:44/127    44.90     33:12.72
 799.Haneefah Muhammad    South Ozone Par,NY 36 F   L     33:27.85 10:46 297/961   F35-39:45/127    44.54     30:45.04
 800.Janet Fox            Bayside,NY         34 F   L     33:30.31 10:47 298/961   F30-34:57/147    44.24     32:22.96
 801.Benjamin Valentin    College Point,NY   38 M   L     33:31.05 10:47 503/948   M35-39:77/123    40.31     33:07.18
 802.Christopher Perrone  Staten Island,NY   25 M   L     33:31.92 10:47 504/948   M25-29:64/109    38.72     31:58.22
 803.Christopher Hepworth Staten Island,NY   23 M   L     33:32.27 10:47 505/948   M20-24:41/71     38.70     33:08.95
 804.Cynthia Giarratano   Glendale,NY        29 F   N     33:33.43 10:48 299/961   F25-29:49/127    43.99     32:01.63
 805.Jonathan Kaplon      Brooklyn,NY        26 M   L     33:33.77 10:48 506/948   M25-29:65/109    38.68     31:46.15
 806.Jackie Murphy        New York City,NY   32 F   N     33:34.47 10:48 300/961   F30-34:58/147    44.01     32:44.06
 807.David Tobar          Forest Hills,NY    29 M   L     33:35.06 10:48 507/948   M25-29:66/109    38.69     31:37.63
 808.Rudolph Wright       Brooklyn,NY        61 M   N     33:35.33 10:48 508/948   M60-64:12/31     47.92     32:58.38
 809.Artemio Novilla      Brooklyn,NY        29 M   N     33:35.65 10:48 509/948   M25-29:67/109    38.69     31:46.08
 810.Majid Ahmed          Brooklyn,NY        21 M   L     33:36.22 10:48 510/948   M20-24:42/71     38.62     32:34.20
 811.Pablo Ramirez        Somerset,NJ        43 M   L M   33:36.91 10:49 511/948   M40-44:51/101    41.66     31:42.38
 812.Andrea Cruz          Mamaroneck,NY      59 M   L M   33:37.31 10:49 512/948   M55-59:22/56     47.09     32:21.80
 813.Marc Cuellar         Glendale,NY        47 M   N     33:38.07 10:49 513/948   M45-49:59/112    42.86     32:59.88
 814.Christine Maloblocki New York,NY        35 F   N     33:42.75 10:51 301/961   F35-39:46/127    44.08     32:40.38
 815.Justin Medina        Staten Island,NY   12 M   N     33:42.77 10:51 514/948   M 1-14:21/49     42.78     32:38.94
 816.Claire Meenagh       Amawalk,NY         25 F   N     33:42.91 10:51 302/961   F25-29:50/127    43.80     32:24.78
 817.Elizabeth Gonzalez   Hackensack,NJ      19 F   N     33:43.54 10:51 303/961   F15-19:10/37     43.77     32:59.87
 818.Stephanie Sanchez    Staten Island,NY   47 F   L M   33:44.88 10:51 304/961   F45-49:23/97     47.43     32:04.79
 819.Armando Medina       Staten Island,NY   47 M   L M   33:46.39 10:52 515/948   M45-49:60/112    42.69     32:43.90
 820.Hernan Cruz          Warwick,NY         43 M U L M   33:47.23 10:52 516/948   M40-44:52/101    41.44     32:08.76
 821.Karamjit Khela       Glen Oaks,NY       25 M   L     33:47.54 10:52 517/948   M25-29:68/109    38.41     32:16.00
 822.Anne Winberry        Levittown,NY       27 F   N     33:48.05 10:52 305/961   F25-29:51/127    43.67     33:18.77
 823.Derek Mordente       Levittown,NY       29 M   N     33:48.65 10:52 518/948   M25-29:69/109    38.44     33:18.88
 824.Janette Cruz         Bronx,NY           48 F   L M   33:50.00 10:53 306/961   F45-49:24/97     47.80     32:10.44
 825.Mia Martinez         Islip Terrace,NY   24 F   L     33:51.26 10:53 307/961   F20-24:29/68     43.60     33:33.19
 826.Owen Krol            Greenvale,NY       22 M   L     33:51.79 10:53 519/948   M20-24:43/71     38.34     32:20.40
 827.Brandy King          Brooklyn,NY        34 F   L     33:52.26 10:54 308/961   F30-34:59/147    43.76     33:09.99
 828.Ariel Turner-guy     Flushing,NY        25 F   L     33:54.21 10:54 309/961   F25-29:52/127    43.54     32:22.59
 829.Robert Miga          Astoria,NY         33 M   L     33:54.77 10:54 520/948   M30-34:87/144    38.74     33:54.77
 830.Gina Bafundo         Freeport,NY        46 F   L M   33:57.53 10:55 310/961   F45-49:25/97     46.68     32:35.15
 831.Christie Landi       Clifton,NJ         41 F   N     33:57.66 10:55 311/961   F40-44:41/124    44.92     32:35.50
 832.Bornasia Turnbow     Bronx,NY           18 F   N     34:01.04 10:56 312/961   F15-19:11/37     43.56     32:49.30
 833.Amy Gao              Bayside,NY         29 F   N     34:01.89 10:57 313/961   F25-29:53/127    43.39     32:52.16
 834.Kory Byrns           Whitestone,NY      32 M         34:06.10 10:58 521/948   M30-34:88/144    38.37     33:15.95
 835.Jaclyn Nunez         Brooklyn,NY        31 F   L     34:08.82 10:59 314/961   F30-34:60/147    43.25     33:58.73
 836.Dino Massenat        Valley Stream,NY   39 M   L     34:09.50 10:59 522/948   M35-39:78/123    39.84     33:58.18

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 837.Krisina Omorjan      Middle Village,NY  39 F   L     34:10.81 11:00 315/961   F35-39:47/127    44.15     32:07.45
 838.Robert Barclay       Mahopac,NY         45 M   L M   34:13.25 11:00 523/948   M45-49:61/112    41.51     32:54.41
 839.Tawny Horan          New York,NY        29 F         34:14.96 11:01 316/961   F25-29:54/127    43.11     33:48.45
 840.John Espinosa        Bronx,NY           43 M   N     34:16.21 11:01 524/948   M40-44:53/101    40.85     33:30.72
 841.Maria Codd-perez     Warwick,NY         50 F   L M   34:16.31 11:01 317/961   F50-54:27/91     48.20     33:58.66
 842.Eloy Suarez          Bronx,NY           39 M   L     34:16.79 11:01 525/948   M35-39:79/123    39.71     33:34.59
 843.Anny Yau             Brooklyn,NY        44 F   N     34:17.68 11:02 318/961   F40-44:42/124    45.43     34:04.66
 844.Lynn Larsen          Rocky Point,NY     45 F   N     34:18.66 11:02 319/961   F45-49:26/97     45.79     33:08.15
 845.Danell Mulvey        New York,NY        47 F   N     34:18.90 11:02 320/961   F45-49:27/97     46.65     33:44.72
 846.Ellie Karras         Astoria,NY         21 F   N     34:21.11 11:03 321/961   F20-24:30/68     42.97     33:45.07
 847.Khadafi Balgahoom    Bronx,NY           37 M   L     34:21.32 11:03 526/948   M35-39:80/123    39.06     31:38.08
 848.Sergey Pogosyan      Middle Village,NY  23 M   L     34:21.83 11:03 527/948   M20-24:44/71     37.78     33:45.75
 849.Gene Mchugh          Mamaroneck,NY      49 M   L M   34:25.78 11:04 528/948   M45-49:62/112    42.52     33:27.13
 850.Jamie Lee Cooper     West Babylon,NY    28 F   L     34:25.99 11:04 322/961   F25-29:55/127    42.88     33:30.69
 851.Sharisse Sanders     Bronx,NY           37 F   L     34:27.57 11:05 323/961   F35-39:48/127    43.40     33:28.66
 852.Carlos A Morales     New York,NY        82 M   N     34:28.30 11:05 529/948   M70-98:4/15      63.23     33:53.24
 853.Zachary Bonner       Port Chester  1,NY 46 M   L M   34:28.89 11:05 530/948   M45-49:63/112    41.52     32:45.69
 854.Cecelia Bonner       Port Chester,NY    20 F   N     34:29.29 11:06 324/961   F20-24:31/68     42.80     32:45.91
 855.Sarah Levitt         London,            40 F   L M   34:31.51 11:06 325/961   F40-44:43/124    43.93     33:22.16
 856.Sarcanda Symister    Wallkill,NY        40 F   L M   34:31.71 11:06 326/961   F40-44:44/124    43.93     33:30.05
 857.Lisa Reyes           Bronx,NY           38 F   L     34:31.98 11:06 327/961   F35-39:49/127    43.50     32:52.97
 858.Kim Shea             Congers,NY         54 F   L M   34:32.31 11:06 328/961   F50-54:28/91     50.00     33:51.27
 859.Sara Shea            Congers,NY         24 F   N     34:32.36 11:06 329/961   F20-24:32/68     42.74     33:52.18
 860.Ramon Santos         Yonkers,NY         37 M   L     34:32.45 11:07 531/948   M35-39:81/123    38.85     34:20.18
 861.Nelson Figueroa      Brooklyn,NY        46 M   N     34:32.94 11:07 532/948   M45-49:64/112    41.44     32:19.84
 862.Shaneka Howard       Jamaica,NY         34 F   L     34:34.85 11:07 330/961   F30-34:61/147    42.87     34:24.06
 863.Nelson Justinico     College Point,NY   34 M         34:36.45 11:08 533/948   M30-34:89/144    38.12     33:31.73
 864.Xavier Justinico     College Point,NY   6  M         34:36.74 11:08 534/948   M 1-14:22/49     56.81     33:30.41
 865.Ryan Barksdale       Philadelphia,PA    41 M   L M   34:38.89 11:09 535/948   M40-44:54/101    39.84     34:06.87
 866.Tom Page             London,            25 M   L     34:40.06 11:09 536/948   M25-29:70/109    37.43     33:35.04
 867.Josh Lushcombe       London,            22 M   L     34:41.54 11:09 537/948   M20-24:45/71     37.42     33:35.67
 868.Jessica Baity        Jackson Heights,NY 39 F   N     34:41.89 11:10 331/961   F35-39:50/127    43.49     33:35.22
 869.Lisa Mitchell        North Bellmore,NY  29 F   L     34:43.05 11:10 332/961   F25-29:56/127    42.51     33:34.16
 870.Hughie Black         Bayside,NY         13 M   N     34:43.43 11:10 538/948   M 1-14:23/49     40.36     33:56.91
 871.Natalie Inglis       London,            35 F   L     34:44.48 11:10 333/961   F35-39:51/127    42.77     33:11.96
 872.Susan Fitzgerald     Northport,NY       61 F   N     34:44.99 11:11 334/961   F60-64:4/26      54.00     33:54.84
 873.John Alvarez         Bayside,NY         33 M   L     34:45.95 11:11 539/948   M30-34:90/144    37.79     33:48.05
 874.Edwin Cesario        Staten Island,NY   55 M   L M   34:46.88 11:11 540/948   M55-59:23/56     44.09     33:45.29
 875.Lauren Zedeker       Dobbs Ferry,NY     27 F   N     34:48.63 11:12 335/961   F25-29:57/127    42.41     34:08.23
 876.Elisa Benjamin       Bronx,NY           35 F   L     34:49.74 11:12 336/961   F35-39:52/127    42.67     34:30.55
 877.Nina Kaufman         New York,NY        51 F   N     34:50.06 11:12 337/961   F50-54:29/91     47.93     34:30.56
 878.Lourdes Padilla      New York  Ny 11,NY 40 F   N     34:50.53 11:12 338/961   F40-44:45/124    43.53     32:56.52
 879.Lori Pollock         New York,NY        53 F   L M   34:52.25 11:13 339/961   F50-54:30/91     48.97     34:05.24
 880.Marina Cognet        New York,NY        42 F   N     34:52.86 11:13 340/961   F40-44:46/124    44.02     34:42.23
 881.Stephanie Dorrejo    Briarwood,NY       31 F   L     34:54.86 11:14 341/961   F30-34:62/147    42.30     34:09.08
 882.Louis Justinico      East Elmhurst,NY   58 M         34:55.01 11:14 541/948   M55-59:24/56     44.97     33:53.00
 883.John Hall            Sunnyside,NY       40 M   L M   34:57.48 11:15 542/948   M40-44:55/101    39.20     34:40.80
 884.Eric Li              Brooklyn,NY        27 M   N     34:57.92 11:15 543/948   M25-29:71/109    37.13     34:03.83
 885.Wade Liu             Brooklyn,NY        24 M   L     34:59.38 11:15 544/948   M20-24:46/71     37.10     33:09.32
 886.Patrick Moore        Shrub Oak,NY       54 M   N     34:59.97 11:15 545/948   M50-54:55/86     43.47     34:45.40
 887.Margaret Okurowski   West Islip,NY      41 F   N     35:00.72 11:16 342/961   F40-44:47/124    43.57     33:50.63
 888.Gisela Perez         Bronx,NY           64 F   N     35:01.10 11:16 343/961   F60-64:5/26      55.63     33:45.29
 889.Natalie Gonzalez     Bronx,NY           45 F   L M   35:03.62 11:17 344/961   F45-49:28/97     44.81     33:55.47
 890.Yadelin Sanchez-polo West Nyack,NY      39 F   L     35:05.89 11:17 345/961   F35-39:53/127    42.99     33:47.62
 891.Aidan Connolly       Massapequa Park,NY 13 M         35:06.08 11:17 546/948   M 1-14:24/49     39.92     33:06.88
 892.Bruno Zanzottera     New York City,NY   51 M   N     35:07.07 11:18 547/948   M50-54:56/86     42.31     34:27.66
 893.Milena Zucca         New York City,NY   48 F   N     35:07.45 11:18 346/961   F45-49:29/97     46.03     34:27.00
 894.Stefano Gagliardo    New Windsor,NY     24 M   L     35:07.67 11:18 548/948   M20-24:47/71     36.95     34:17.50
 895.Jeffrey Meenagh      Amawalk,NY         57 M   L M   35:08.59 11:18 549/948   M55-59:25/56     44.33     33:50.87
 896.Louie Rodriguez      West Hempstead,NY  50 M   L M   35:08.70 11:18 550/948   M50-54:57/86     41.97     34:31.23
 897.Tom Mcgillicuddy     Glen Head,NY       50 M   N     35:10.38 11:19 551/948   M50-54:58/86     41.93     33:43.12
 898.Anne-britt Matland   Brooklyn,NY        48 F   N     35:10.75 11:19 347/961   F45-49:30/97     45.96     33:08.35
 899.Robert Kopetic       Glen Head,NY       46 M   L M   35:11.06 11:19 552/948   M45-49:65/112    40.67     33:41.27
 900.Linda Ng             Brooklyn,NY        46 F   N     35:12.57 11:19 348/961   F45-49:31/97     45.02     34:28.04
 901.Massimo Giorgini     New York,NY        36 M   N     35:13.67 11:20 553/948   M35-39:82/123    37.86     35:11.61
 902.Roberto Del Conte    New York,NY        45 M   N     35:13.80 11:20 554/948   M45-49:66/112    40.33     35:11.86
 903.Nancy Bergmann       Hauppauge,NY       69 F   N     35:14.53 11:20 349/961   F65-69:3/16      59.07     34:38.11
 904.Jamil Khan           Jamaica,NY         21 M   N     35:15.89 11:21 555/948   M20-24:48/71     36.81     33:44.83
 905.Wilson Lema          Nanuet,NY          39 M   L     35:16.17 11:21 556/948   M35-39:83/123    38.58     35:16.17
 906.Damieon Frey         Riverhead,NY       37 M   L     35:17.01 11:21 557/948   M35-39:84/123    38.03     33:53.09
 907.Richard Hennah       London,UK          54 M         35:17.48 11:21 558/948   M50-54:59/86     43.10     34:21.15
 908.Zografinia K Kritiko Riverhead,NY       24 F   N     35:17.60 11:21 350/961   F20-24:33/68     41.83     33:52.29
 909.Liza Mcsherry        Pearl River,NY     43 F   L M   35:18.85 11:21 351/961   F40-44:48/124    43.79     34:20.54
 910.Cynthia Torres       Bronx,NY           43 F   N     35:19.47 11:22 352/961   F40-44:49/124    43.77     34:34.63
 911.Jackie Maguire       Pearl River,NY     14 F   N     35:20.95 11:22 353/961   F 1-14:9/49      44.67     34:19.55
 912.Tara Cruz            Warwick,NY         40 F   L M   35:21.12 11:22 354/961   F40-44:50/124    42.89     33:57.26
 913.Michael Dannecker    Staten Island,NY   40 M   L M   35:25.02 11:23 559/948   M40-44:56/101    38.69     33:50.27
 914.Brian Maldonado      Central Islip,NM   27 M   L     35:26.43 11:24 560/948   M25-29:72/109    36.62     33:55.14
 915.John Comiskey        Bayside,NY         24 M   L     35:26.47 11:24 561/948   M20-24:49/71     36.62     35:26.47
 916.Joseph Fox           Rockaway Park,NY   60 M   L M   35:26.93 11:24 562/948   M60-64:13/31     45.04     35:21.26
 917.Kathleen Ernst       Malverne,NY        43 F   N     35:27.63 11:24 355/961   F40-44:51/124    43.60     33:02.40
 918.Katherine Kuzminski  Woodside,NY        55 M   L M   35:28.37 11:25 563/948   M55-59:26/56     43.22     33:54.47
 919.Danielle Cobb        Bronx,NY           33 F   N     35:30.38 11:25 356/961   F30-34:63/147    41.67     33:41.27
 920.Marcus Jenkins       New York,NY        39 M   L     35:33.20 11:26 564/948   M35-39:85/123    38.27     33:53.07
 921.William Busch        Nanuet,NY          32 M   L     35:34.01 11:26 565/948   M30-34:91/144    36.79     33:38.02
 922.Ashley Busch         Nanuet,NY          31 F   N     35:34.06 11:26 357/961   F30-34:64/147    41.51     33:39.34
 923.Aaligha-enle Vargas  Bronx,NY           22 F         35:34.90 11:27 358/961   F20-24:34/68     41.50     34:37.52
 924.Daniela Weilandt     Harrison,NY        35 F   N     35:35.29 11:27 359/961   F35-39:54/127    41.75     33:42.80
 925.Leandro Simo         Woodhaven,NY       11 M         35:35.37 11:27 566/948   M 1-14:25/49     41.91     32:51.50
 926.Arnaldo Simo         Woodhaven,NY       41 M   L M   35:36.03 11:27 567/948   M40-44:57/101    38.76     32:51.94
 927.Rob Haffner          Calgary,AP         52 M   L M   35:36.60 11:27 568/948   M50-54:60/86     42.06     33:50.27
 928.Joel Perry           Seaford,NY         51 M U N     35:39.30 11:28 569/948   M50-54:61/86     41.68     35:39.30
 929.Richard Bianrosa     Brooklyn,NY        36 M   L     35:39.87 11:28 570/948   M35-39:86/123    37.40     34:56.48
 930.Andrea Baskinger     Carmel,NY          42 F   L M   35:41.08 11:29 360/961   F40-44:52/124    43.01     35:07.58
 931.John Busweiler       Long Beach,NY      64 M   L M   35:41.71 11:29 571/948   M60-64:14/31     46.25     35:07.62
 932.Arpan Das            Hollis,NY          32 M   L     35:42.26 11:29 572/948   M30-34:92/144    36.65     33:43.72
 933.Harry Fung           New York,NY        63 M         35:42.37 11:29 573/948   M60-64:15/31     45.84     35:29.10
 934.Brian Connolly       Massapequa Park,NY 50 M   L M   35:43.82 11:29 574/948   M50-54:62/86     41.28     33:47.46
 935.Amet Vrzivoli        Staten Island,NY   33 M   L     35:44.90 11:30 575/948   M30-34:93/144    36.75     34:15.84
 936.Jessica Perez        Central Valley,NY  27 F   L     35:45.35 11:30 361/961   F25-29:58/127    41.29     35:45.35
 937.Nick Sitchon         New York,NY        42 M   N     35:46.96 11:31 576/948   M40-44:58/101    38.86     35:39.05
 938.Earl Brown           Philadelphia,PA    56 M   L M   35:49.19 11:31 577/948   M55-59:27/56     43.14     35:16.42
 939.Carol Brown          Philadelphia,PA    55 F   L M   35:49.43 11:31 362/961   F55-59:10/44     48.76     35:16.66
 940.Yecenia Portorreal   New York,NY        43 F   L M   35:51.50 11:32 363/961   F40-44:53/124    43.12     34:25.69
 941.Ann Rivera           Bronx,NY           38 F   L     35:52.27 11:32 364/961   F35-39:55/127    41.86     34:47.61
 942.Guadagno Lisa        Floral Park,NY     30 F   N     35:53.76 11:33 365/961   F30-34:65/147    41.13     34:08.89
 943.Marie Pilieci        Brooklyn,NY        27 F   L     35:55.40 11:33 366/961   F25-29:59/127    41.09     34:25.03
 944.Abigail Sheperd      New York,NY        42 F   N     35:55.66 11:33 367/961   F40-44:54/124    42.74     35:15.28
 945.Kieran Casey         Long Beach,NY      23 M   L     35:55.67 11:33 578/948   M20-24:50/71     36.13     34:13.01
 946.Michael Anderson     Amityville,NY      50 M   L M   35:56.43 11:34 579/948   M50-54:63/86     41.04     34:26.71
 947.Nicholas Anastasakos Brooklyn,NY        39 M   L     35:57.10 11:34 580/948   M35-39:87/123    37.85     34:09.38
 948.Edward Fogarty       Staten Island,NY   53 M   L M   35:57.24 11:34 581/948   M50-54:64/86     41.97     34:20.11
 949.Maurice Moore        Forest Hills,NY    40 M   L M   35:58.32 11:34 582/948   M40-44:59/101    38.10     35:23.47
 950.Omaira Sanchez       Bronx,NY           44 F   N     36:00.40 11:35 368/961   F40-44:55/124    43.27     35:17.32
 951.Marley Mcguinness    Edgewater,NJ       28 F   N     36:01.02 11:35 369/961   F25-29:60/127    40.98     36:01.02
 952.Javier Torres        Bronx,NY           40 M   N     36:01.11 11:35 583/948   M40-44:60/101    38.04     35:16.89
 953.Ambre Devirgilio     Huntington Stat,NY 38 F   N     36:01.22 11:35 370/961   F35-39:56/127    41.69     34:16.32
 954.Dhalisa Anglada      Bronx,NY           28 F   N     36:02.67 11:36 371/961   F25-29:61/127    40.96     36:02.67
 955.Enida Lopez          Weehawken,NJ       46 F   N     36:02.82 11:36 372/961   F45-49:32/97     43.98     35:17.34
 956.Hiram Sanchez        Bronx,NY           26 M   N     36:03.17 11:36 584/948   M25-29:73/109    36.00     36:03.17
 957.Christine Kola       Scarsdale,NY       47 F   N     36:04.14 11:36 373/961   F45-49:33/97     44.36     35:18.62
 958.Julian Tozaj         New York,NY        16 M   N     36:04.80 11:36 585/948   M15-19:16/26     36.71     35:28.94
 959.Brendan Johnson      Mahopac,NY         48 M   L M   36:06.65 11:37 586/948   M45-49:67/112    40.23     35:02.27
 960.Leticia Dumas-galind Brooklyn,NY        22 F   N     36:07.90 11:37 374/961   F20-24:35/68     40.87     34:37.01
 961.Michael Campisi      Broomall,PA        24 M   N     36:07.99 11:37 587/948   M20-24:51/71     35.93     35:22.22
 962.Cathy Gallagher      Maspeth,NY         50 F   N     36:09.04 11:38 375/961   F50-54:31/91     45.69     35:49.08
 963.Abbie Thompson       Staten Island,NY   11 F   N     36:09.59 11:38 376/961   F 1-14:10/49     46.75     34:18.98
 964.Daniel Wong          Brooklyn,NY        39 M   N     36:11.31 11:38 588/948   M35-39:88/123    37.60     34:38.97
 965.Tiffany Ortiz        Brooklyn,NY        32 F   L     36:11.67 11:38 377/961   F30-34:66/147    40.83     36:00.07
 966.Andrew Berman        New York,NY        22 M   N     36:12.21 11:39 589/948   M20-24:52/71     35.85     34:55.44
 967.Rudy Lahens          Brooklyn,NY        42 M   L M   36:12.54 11:39 590/948   M40-44:61/101    38.39     34:51.82
 968.Susan Katz           Hartsdale,NY       58 F   N     36:12.68 11:39 378/961   F55-59:11/44     49.97     34:54.33
 969.Alissa Katz          White Plains,NY    24 F   N     36:13.79 11:39 379/961   F20-24:36/68     40.75     34:55.03
 970.Anthony Mckay        Bronx,NY           47 M   L M   36:13.84 11:39 591/948   M45-49:68/112    39.81     34:16.82
 971.Kristine Denio       Cortlandt Manor,NY 37 F   N     36:14.06 11:39 380/961   F35-39:57/127    41.27     34:49.92
 972.Maureen Dellacona    Garden City,NY     68 F   N     36:14.44 11:39 381/961   F65-69:4/16      56.66     35:45.96
 973.Austin Denio         Cortlandt Manor,NY 40 M   L M   36:14.75 11:39 592/948   M40-44:62/101    37.82     34:50.11
 974.Sajma Hot            Middle Village,NY  30 F   L     36:15.67 11:40 382/961   F30-34:67/147    40.72     36:01.30
 975.Steven Jandly        East Meadow,NY     26 M   L     36:15.68 11:40 593/948   M25-29:74/109    35.80     36:00.78
 976.Carey Hassall        London,            47 F   L M   36:15.99 11:40 383/961   F45-49:34/97     44.14     35:07.69
 977.Cris Eastmond        Montgomery,NY      36 M   L     36:17.55 11:40 594/948   M35-39:89/123    36.74     34:31.60
 978.Lauren Catamuse      Franklin Square,NY 51 F         36:17.76 11:40 384/961   F50-54:32/91     46.02     36:08.62
 979.Lysette Feliciano    Yonkers,NY         32 F   L     36:18.05 11:41 385/961   F30-34:68/147    40.70     35:11.97
 980.Tara Probert         Babylon,NY         33 F   N     36:19.07 11:41 386/961   F30-34:69/147    40.74     35:08.47
 981.Delmis Euceda        Roosevelt,NY       33 F   L     36:20.34 11:41 387/961   F30-34:70/147    40.72     34:30.58
 982.John Quinn           East Williston,NY  28 M U L     36:21.78 11:42 595/948   M25-29:75/109    35.71     35:41.75
 983.Stephanie Wood       Hoboken,NJ         25 F   N     36:22.43 11:42 388/961   F25-29:62/127    40.59     34:36.19
 984.Nina Masterson       Astoria,NY         59 F U N     36:23.47 11:42 389/961   F55-59:12/44     50.31     35:52.78
 985.Jane Johnson         Mahopac,NY         52 F   N     36:23.92 11:42 390/961   F50-54:33/91     46.40     35:19.52
 986.Michael Pinkney      Brooklyn,NY        49 M   L M   36:26.03 11:43 596/948   M45-49:69/112    40.17     34:22.31
 987.Mohamed Elhanafi     Brooklyn,NY        30 M   L     36:26.87 11:43 597/948   M30-34:94/144    35.73     34:56.49
 988.Martin Hewitt        London,            51 M   L M   36:31.66 11:45 598/948   M50-54:65/86     40.69     35:43.49
 989.Petra Anderson       Florida,NY         34 F   L     36:32.26 11:45 391/961   F30-34:71/147    40.57     35:39.27
 990.Jeannie Lee          Flushing,NY        45 F   N     36:32.94 11:45 392/961   F45-49:35/97     42.99     35:46.25
 991.Melissa Mikowski     New Hyde Park,NY   29 F   N     36:33.24 11:45 393/961   F25-29:63/127    40.38     35:40.00
 992.Kelly Wirth          Freeport,NY        65 M   N     36:34.64 11:46 599/948   M65-69:3/21      45.52     35:26.63
 993.Margie Cole          Monroe,NY          53 F         36:38.58 11:47 394/961   F50-54:34/91     46.61     35:58.39
 994.Pamela Holahan       Chester,NJ         55 F         36:38.75 11:47 395/961   F55-59:13/44     47.68     36:33.41
 995.Fouzia Moataz        Brooklyn,NY        23 M   N     36:39.92 11:48 600/948   M20-24:53/71     35.41     33:56.63
 996.Elkhayatia Ezznati   Brooklyn,NY        42 F   N     36:40.15 11:48 396/961   F40-44:56/124    41.86     33:59.60
 997.Omar Wallace         Brooklyn,NY        32 M   L     36:40.81 11:48 601/948   M30-34:95/144    35.69     33:58.04
 998.Thomas Fitzgerald    Staten Island,NY   46 M   L M   36:40.83 11:48 602/948   M45-49:70/112    39.03     34:38.54
 999.Kristina Jenkins     Slingerlands,NY    30 F   L     36:40.94 11:48 397/961   F30-34:72/147    40.25     35:25.13
1000.Jenna Fitzgerald     Staten Island,NY   13 F         36:41.57 11:48 398/961   F 1-14:11/49     43.91     34:38.12
1001.Sonya Wang           White Plains,NY    26 F   N     36:41.84 11:48 399/961   F25-29:64/127    40.24     34:52.20
1002.Gregory Santana      Brewster,NY        53 M   L M   36:42.99 11:49 603/948   M50-54:66/86     41.12     36:34.74
1003.Kevin Lo             Flushing,NY        33 M   L     36:44.20 11:49 604/948   M30-34:96/144    35.75     35:31.68
1004.Brenden Lavelle      Floral Park,NY     28 M   L     36:44.38 11:49 605/948   M25-29:76/109    35.34     36:04.58
1005.Chris Lopez          Yonkers,NY         32 M   L     36:44.39 11:49 606/948   M30-34:97/144    35.62     34:38.76
1006.Alyssa Petrucelli    Yonkers,NY         29 F   L     36:46.07 11:50 400/961   F25-29:65/127    40.14     34:40.27
1007.Lisa Ceglia          Jersey City,NJ     37 F   N     36:46.48 11:50 401/961   F35-39:58/127    40.67     36:34.75
1008.Birungi Baskin       New York,NY        37 F   L     36:47.58 11:50 402/961   F35-39:59/127    40.65     35:31.16
1009.Gloria Benitez       East Elmhurst,NY   60 F         36:52.52 11:52 403/961   F60-64:6/26      50.26     35:48.55
1010.Danna Gomez          Somerset,NJ        25 F   N     36:54.89 11:52 404/961   F25-29:66/127    40.00     36:36.72
1011.Thomas Sullivan      Howell,NJ          49 M   L M   36:55.07 11:52 607/948   M45-49:71/112    39.64     36:17.97
1012.Jason Rios           Brooklyn,NY        31 M   L     36:56.88 11:53 608/948   M30-34:98/144    35.32     35:07.51
1013.Jessica Placido      Hastings On Hud,NY 34 F         36:58.65 11:54 405/961   F30-34:73/147    40.09     35:47.36
1014.Charleen Weber       Irvington,NY       29 M         36:58.99 11:54 609/948   M25-29:77/109    35.15     35:46.74
1015.Jessisca Pineiro     Brooklyn,NY        50 F   N     37:00.10 11:54 406/961   F50-54:35/91     44.64     34:47.70
1016.Dorina Smith         Bronx  New York,NY 46 F   N     37:00.43 11:54 407/961   F45-49:36/97     42.83     35:44.31
1017.Jorge Ortiz          Port Jefferson ,NY 36 M   L     37:00.96 11:54 610/948   M35-39:90/123    36.03     34:16.62
1018.Doris Villanueva     Bronx,NY           41 F   L M   37:01.26 11:54 408/961   F40-44:57/124    41.20     34:17.67
1019.Harry Cai            Flushing,NY        33 M   L     37:01.64 11:55 611/948   M30-34:99/144    35.48     35:40.49
1020.Tyrone Hogue         Suffern,NY         38 M   L     37:03.65 11:55 612/948   M35-39:91/123    36.47     37:03.65
1021.Janel Hogue          Suffern,NY         15 F   N     37:03.84 11:55 409/961   F15-19:12/37     41.85     37:03.84
1022.Brienne Warren       Staten Island,NY   37 F U L     37:03.98 11:55 410/961   F35-39:60/127    40.36     35:43.89
1023.Shawndra Smith       Briarwood,NY       35 F   L     37:04.09 11:55 411/961   F35-39:61/127    40.08     35:02.95
1024.Jassmin Arocho       Bronx,NY           40 F   L M   37:06.29 11:56 412/961   F40-44:58/124    40.87     35:41.83
1025.James Oneill         Salt Pt.,NY        76 M   L M   37:06.86 11:56 613/948   M70-98:5/15      51.40     36:48.46
1026.Kathleen Healy       Brewster,NY        31 F   N     37:08.93 11:57 413/961   F30-34:74/147    39.76     37:08.93
1027.Eric Healy           Brewster,NY        32 M   L     37:09.18 11:57 614/948   M30-34:100/144   35.22     37:09.18
1028.Liz Schofield        Brooklyn,NY        36 F   N     37:11.29 11:58 414/961   F35-39:62/127    40.07     36:21.17
1029.Bobby Metcalfe       Pearl River,NY     56 M   L M   37:11.33 11:58 615/948   M55-59:28/56     41.55     37:11.33
1030.Brian Williams       East Elmhurst,NY   34 M U L     37:13.07 11:58 616/948   M30-34:101/144   35.44     35:46.05
1031.Monserrate Badillo   Bronx,NY           54 M   L M   37:13.79 11:58 617/948   M50-54:67/86     40.87     36:50.01

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
1032.Kelly Williams       East Elmhurst,NY   33 F   N     37:17.27 12:00 415/961   F30-34:75/147    39.68     35:47.59
1033.Marilyn Atehortua    Ridgewood,NY       25 F   N     37:19.61 12:00 416/961   F25-29:67/127    39.55     36:58.92
1034.Mark Mayen           New York,NY        25 M   N     37:22.18 12:01 618/948   M25-29:78/109    34.73     36:47.16
1035.Francine Ferrante    Staten Island,NY   30 F   N     37:22.36 12:01 417/961   F30-34:76/147    39.50     36:02.10
1036.Michael Poreda       Jersey City,NJ     36 M   N     37:22.45 12:01 619/948   M35-39:92/123    35.68     35:32.39
1037.David Rozen          Astoria,NY         30 M   N     37:22.98 12:01 620/948   M30-34:102/144   34.83     35:33.09
1038.Christine Luciano    Bronx,NY           23 F   L     37:23.00 12:01 418/961   F20-24:37/68     39.50     36:25.35
1039.Sean Leach           Bellmore,NY        25 M   L     37:23.25 12:01 621/948   M25-29:79/109    34.71     36:25.28
1040.Danielle Amendola    Brooklyn,NY        33 F   L     37:26.69 12:03 419/961   F30-34:77/147    39.52     36:04.24
1041.Michael Dannecker    Staten Island,NY   40 M   L M   37:28.22 12:03 622/948   M40-44:63/101    36.57     35:53.94
1042.Nick Mitchell        North Bellmore,NY  27 M   L     37:28.86 12:03 623/948   M25-29:80/109    34.64     36:19.67
1043.Jace Diaz            New Hyde Park,NY   13 M   N     37:30.73 12:04 624/948   M 1-14:26/49     37.36     37:30.73
1044.Cheryl Taylor        New York,NY        47 F   N     37:31.25 12:04 420/961   F45-49:37/97     42.65     37:25.38
1045.Kenneth Dulberg      Brooklyn,NY        55 M   L M   37:32.11 12:04 625/948   M55-59:29/56     40.84     36:43.97
1046.Nicole Beiter        Floral Park,NY     24 F   N     37:32.99 12:05 421/961   F20-24:38/68     39.33     36:12.88
1047.Paul Dellacona       Garden City,NY     68 M   N     37:36.39 12:06 626/948   M65-69:4/21      45.46     37:07.26
1048.Vin Cafiso           Staten Island,NY   44 M   N     37:36.45 12:06 627/948   M40-44:64/101    37.50     36:41.97
1049.Jessica Rodriguez    Shirley,NY         33 F   N     37:38.38 12:06 422/961   F30-34:78/147    39.31     36:45.85
1050.Bill Young           West Islip,NY      73 M   L M   37:39.49 12:07 628/948   M70-98:6/15      48.23     36:26.37
1051.Nancy Yost           Bayport,NY         45 F   N     37:40.30 12:07 423/961   F45-49:38/97     41.70     36:28.17
1052.Robin Byron          Englewood Cliff,NJ 55 F   N     37:41.29 12:07 424/961   F55-59:14/44     46.35     36:32.73
1053.Maria Lema           Nanuet,NY          31 F   N     37:42.10 12:08 425/961   F30-34:79/147    39.16     37:32.57
1054.James Cartolano      Staten Island,NY   48 M   N     37:42.26 12:08 629/948   M45-49:72/112    38.53     35:48.01
1055.Evelyn Carrasquillo  Stamford,CT        59 F   N     37:42.86 12:08 426/961   F55-59:15/44     48.56     36:57.72
1056.Mauricio Blandino    Nyc,NY             60 M   N     37:43.78 12:08 630/948   M60-64:16/31     42.32     37:43.78
1057.Westley Lemar        Bronx,NY           21 M         37:44.04 12:08 631/948   M20-24:54/71     34.39     36:20.78
1058.Suzie Mcilwaine      West Islip,NY      46 F   L M   37:45.33 12:09 427/961   F45-49:39/97     41.98     35:42.15
1059.Jaiden Saint Hilaire Bronx,NY           12 M   N     37:46.12 12:09 632/948   M 1-14:27/49     38.17     36:19.61
1060.Jennifer Kim         Tenafly,NJ         46 F U N     37:46.77 12:09 428/961   F45-49:40/97     41.96     37:01.76
1061.Ladawn Jefferson     Bronx,NY           44 F   N     37:48.61 12:10 429/961   F40-44:59/124    41.21     37:00.51
1062.Justin Saint Hilaire Bronx,NY           14 M   N     37:48.83 12:10 633/948   M 1-14:28/49     36.21     36:21.82
1063.Phyllis Roth         Riverdale,NY       79 F   N     37:49.18 12:10 430/961   F70-98:2/7       63.78     36:58.89
1064.Jonathan Sennett     Long Beach,NY      49 M   N     37:49.41 12:10 634/948   M45-49:73/112    38.70     36:58.98
1065.Mayra Sanchez        Newburgh,NY        39 F   L     37:49.61 12:10 431/961   F35-39:63/127    39.89     37:30.23
1066.Marcy Sosa           West Chester,PA    42 F   N     37:50.29 12:10 432/961   F40-44:60/124    40.57     35:27.71
1067.Dana Roth            Scarsdale,NY       55 F   N     37:50.83 12:10 433/961   F55-59:16/44     46.16     36:58.99
1068.Jessica Ennis        Ridge,NY           35 F   N     37:51.61 12:11 434/961   F35-39:64/127    39.25     36:41.02
1069.Carl Habbershaw      London,            36 M   L     37:53.24 12:11 635/948   M35-39:93/123    35.19     36:45.13
1070.Tammy Lo             Bayside,NY         22 F   N     37:54.10 12:11 435/961   F20-24:39/68     38.95     36:30.31
1071.Lauren Rivera        New York,NY        29 F   L     37:57.31 12:12 436/961   F25-29:68/127    38.89     37:57.31
1072.Flor Torres          Edgewater,NJ       34 M   N     37:57.89 12:13 636/948   M30-34:103/144   34.76     37:57.89
1073.Gene Borelli         Whitestone,NY      61 M   L M   37:58.72 12:13 637/948   M60-64:17/31     42.39     36:59.21
1074.Barbara Borelli      Whitestone,NY      59 F   N     37:58.95 12:13 437/961   F55-59:17/44     48.22     36:59.84
1075.Chris Wilkinson      London,            24 M   L     38:00.10 12:13 638/948   M20-24:55/71     34.15     37:44.61
1076.Sean Liscoe          Bronx,NY           26 M   L     38:01.29 12:14 639/948   M25-29:81/109    34.14     38:01.29
1077.Valencia Tuitt       Jersey City,NJ     46 F   N     38:01.47 12:14 438/961   F45-49:41/97     41.69     37:32.76
1078.Stephen Shann        Brooklyn,NY        33 M   L     38:01.59 12:14 640/948   M30-34:104/144   34.54     37:54.53
1079.Harold Moy           New York,NY        55 M   L M   38:02.11 12:14 641/948   M55-59:30/56     40.30     36:58.06
1080.Yesenia Natal        Bronx,NY           45 F   N     38:02.21 12:14 439/961   F45-49:42/97     41.29     37:08.58
1081.John Mccarthy        Long Beach,NY      74 M   N     38:02.83 12:14 642/948   M70-98:7/15      48.47     37:02.15
1082.Maria Coronel        Bronx,NY           47 F   N     38:03.58 12:14 440/961   F45-49:43/97     42.05     37:09.83
1083.Ioannis Hatjopoulos  Oakland Gardens,NY 29 M   L     38:04.78 12:15 643/948   M25-29:82/109    34.14     36:04.69
1084.Zachariah Flaiz      Oakland Gardens,NY 29 M   L     38:05.52 12:15 644/948   M25-29:83/109    34.12     36:11.19
1085.John Keane           Tuckahoe,NY        46 M   L M   38:05.88 12:15 645/948   M45-49:74/112    37.58     37:10.28
1086.Anthony Daly         London,            30 M   L     38:06.03 12:15 646/948   M30-34:105/144   34.16     37:51.29
1087.Cathy Wisniewski     Elmhurst,NY        53 F   N     38:07.18 12:16 441/961   F50-54:36/91     44.79     36:25.96
1088.Jamie-lynn Burns     New York,NY        36 F   N     38:10.73 12:17 442/961   F35-39:65/127    39.04     36:31.26
1089.Justine Thompson     Staten Island,NY   45 F   N     38:13.01 12:18 443/961   F45-49:44/97     41.10     36:22.61
1090.Michael Sims         Staten Island,NY   53 M   N     38:13.37 12:18 647/948   M50-54:68/86     39.49     37:43.61
1091.Aileen Campuzano     Brooklyn,NY        36 F   L     38:14.73 12:18 444/961   F35-39:66/127    38.97     38:06.91
1092.Aaron Valentin       New York,NY        21 M   N     38:15.51 12:18 648/948   M20-24:56/71     33.93     37:39.70
1093.Jacob Thomas         Shirley,NY         20 M         38:16.58 12:19 649/948   M20-24:57/71     33.91     37:30.01
1094.Devone Carreiro      Yonkers,NY         26 M   L     38:18.42 12:19 650/948   M25-29:84/109    33.88     38:06.37
1095.Eleanor Cannon       New York,NY        23 F   N     38:18.53 12:19 445/961   F20-24:40/68     38.54     38:18.53
1096.Lisa Archer          New York,NY        43 F   N     38:19.30 12:20 446/961   F40-44:61/124    40.34     37:09.24
1097.Fiona Taylor         London,            50 F   L M   38:20.77 12:20 447/961   F50-54:37/91     43.08     36:47.76
1098.Maria Saint Hilaire  Bronx,NY           40 F   N     38:21.06 12:20 448/961   F40-44:62/124    39.54     36:54.48
1099.Matt Ligotti         Staten Island,NY   57 M   N     38:21.60 12:20 651/948   M55-59:31/56     40.61     37:26.73
1100.Rachel Hogan         Palo Alto,CA       42 F   N     38:21.96 12:20 449/961   F40-44:63/124    40.03     36:43.28
1101.Victoria Harris      Birmingham,UK      35 F         38:22.14 12:20 450/961   F35-39:67/127    38.72     36:43.59
1102.Chris Givens         Cottontown,TN      54 M   N     38:23.52 12:21 652/948   M50-54:69/86     39.62     37:04.84
1103.Amy Cole             Brooklyn,NY        29 F   N     38:24.79 12:21 451/961   F25-29:69/127    38.44     37:52.18
1104.David Chan           New York,NY        39 M U N     38:24.86 12:21 653/948   M35-39:94/123    35.43     37:21.95
1105.Yvonne Moy           New York,NY        53 F   N     38:27.42 12:22 452/961   F50-54:38/91     44.41     37:23.65
1106.Geidy Vicente        Stony Point,NY     36 F   L     38:27.45 12:22 453/961   F35-39:68/127    38.75     38:13.05
1107.Jessica Corey        Armonk,NY          53 F   L M   38:28.45 12:22 454/961   F50-54:39/91     44.39     36:41.58
1108.Sabine Willie        Berlin,            38 F         38:28.47 12:22 455/961   F35-39:69/127    39.03     37:48.54
1109.Ian Nelson           London,            39 M   L     38:28.96 12:23 654/948   M35-39:95/123    35.37     36:56.03
1110.Bernice Andrew       New York,NY        42 F   N     38:29.03 12:23 456/961   F40-44:64/124    39.89     38:23.04
1111.Adrain Gonzales      Far Rockaway,NY    23 M   N     38:30.73 12:23 655/948   M20-24:58/71     33.71     38:30.73
1112.Molly Edwards        London,            37 F   L     38:32.48 12:24 457/961   F35-39:70/127    38.81     37:46.23
1113.Alexis Mejia         Brooklyn,NY        23 M   N     38:33.77 12:24 656/948   M20-24:59/71     33.66     37:57.00
1114.Darnell Hannah       St Albans,NY       42 M   L M   38:33.85 12:24 657/948   M40-44:65/101    36.06     37:42.00
1115.Louise Shepherd      London,            42 F   L M   38:33.89 12:24 458/961   F40-44:65/124    39.82     37:47.77
1116.Patrick Scobu        New York,NY        23 M         38:34.17 12:24 658/948   M20-24:60/71     33.65     36:55.46
1117.Joe Digaetano        Lindenhurst,NY     45 M   L M   38:35.00 12:25 659/948   M45-49:75/112    36.83     37:01.22
1118.Nick Digaetano       Lindenhurst,NY     16 M   N     38:35.07 12:25 660/948   M15-19:17/26     34.32     37:00.96
1119.Abby Rivera          New York,NY        36 F   N     38:35.32 12:25 459/961   F35-39:71/127    38.62     38:08.91
1120.Lincoln Rivera       New York,NY        4  M   N     38:35.36 12:25 661/948   M 1-14:29/49     55.49     38:09.54
1121.Siobhan Mccafferty   Staten Island,NY   13 F         38:35.60 12:25 460/961   F 1-14:12/49     41.75     37:38.43
1122.Kathleen Mccafferty  Staten Island,NY   13 F         38:37.42 12:25 461/961   F 1-14:13/49     41.71     37:40.21
1123.Sebastian Altilio    Staten Island,NY   29 M   N     38:37.75 12:25 662/948   M25-29:85/109    33.65     37:44.82
1124.Thomas Olson         Pearl River,NY     28 M   L     38:37.79 12:25 663/948   M25-29:86/109    33.62     37:46.54
1125.Nicole Rastetter     Staten Island,NY   29 F   N     38:38.46 12:26 462/961   F25-29:70/127    38.21     37:44.36
1126.Carlos Saltos        Bronz,NY           46 M   L M   38:38.47 12:26 664/948   M45-49:76/112    37.04     37:47.24
1127.Robert Rastetter     Staten Island,NY   60 M   N     38:39.01 12:26 665/948   M60-64:18/31     41.30     37:46.48
1128.Annamaria Rastetter  Staten Island,NY   54 F   N     38:39.29 12:26 463/961   F50-54:40/91     44.68     37:46.36
1129.Stacy O Brien-lee    Staten Island,NY   39 F   N     38:42.26 12:27 464/961   F35-39:72/127    38.98     37:05.63
1130.Jennifer Karabin     Staten Island,NY   33 F   L     38:43.39 12:27 465/961   F30-34:80/147    38.21     37:08.33
1131.June Dolery          Shelter Island,NY  51 F         38:44.20 12:28 466/961   F50-54:41/91     43.11     38:06.31
1132.Eireann Wawrzynski   Forest Hills,NY    34 F   N     38:46.75 12:28 467/961   F30-34:81/147    38.23     38:27.30
1133.Dante Albanese       Hicksville,NY      47 M   L M   38:51.90 12:30 666/948   M45-49:77/112    37.11     37:49.91
1134.Matthew Robinson     Rochester,NY       38 M U N     38:56.97 12:32 667/948   M35-39:96/123    34.70     38:56.97
1135.Anne Hodson          New York,NY        41 F   N     38:57.38 12:32 468/961   F40-44:66/124    39.16     37:42.69
1136.Sean Edwards         Staten Island,NY   45 M   L M   39:08.29 12:35 668/948   M45-49:78/112    36.30     37:34.39
1137.Samantha Cooke       New York,NY        25 F   N     39:08.51 12:35 469/961   F25-29:71/127    37.72     37:22.79
1138.Odettee Rivera       Bronx,NY           54 F   N     39:14.21 12:37 470/961   F50-54:42/91     44.01     37:23.84
1139.Garrett Viola        Hicksville,NY      9  M   N     39:14.45 12:37 669/948   M 1-14:30/49     41.44     36:55.45
1140.Kelly Kilfeather     North Massapequ,NY 46 F   L M   39:16.00 12:38 471/961   F45-49:45/97     40.38     36:39.30
1141.Jenimarie Garcia-cru Brooklyn,NY        44 F   L M   39:21.09 12:39 472/961   F40-44:67/124    39.58     36:59.88
1142.Briana Felter        Bogota,NJ          27 F   N     39:23.53 12:40 473/961   F25-29:72/127    37.48     37:16.24
1143.Philip Eure          New York,NY        56 M   N     39:24.96 12:41 670/948   M55-59:32/56     39.22     37:32.74
1144.David Simon          New York,NY        32 M   L     39:27.33 12:41 671/948   M30-34:106/144   33.17     37:39.37
1145.Christopher O Lear   Scarsdale,NY       28 M   L     39:37.29 12:45 672/948   M25-29:87/109    32.77     38:06.07
1146.Kolleen Donack       Centereach,NY      30 F   L     39:37.49 12:45 474/961   F30-34:82/147    37.26     36:55.31
1147.Ana Castro           New York,NY        30 F   L     39:37.82 12:45 475/961   F30-34:83/147    37.26     38:26.58
1148.Mei Yue Gong         Flushing,NY        39 F   L     39:38.28 12:45 476/961   F35-39:73/127    38.06     39:02.53
1149.Lissa Yang           Flushing,NY        34 F   N     39:38.99 12:45 477/961   F30-34:84/147    37.40     37:59.89
1150.Karlton Jarrett      Jamaica,NY         41 M   N     39:40.05 12:46 673/948   M40-44:66/101    34.79     38:00.96
1151.Donna Bellmier       Staten Island,NY   52 F   N     39:41.25 12:46 478/961   F50-54:43/91     42.54     37:56.59
1152.Christine Keeney     Levittown,NY       41 F   L M   39:43.61 12:47 479/961   F40-44:68/124    38.40     37:07.89
1153.Carmen Perez         New Rochelle,NY    61 F   N     39:44.38 12:47 480/961   F60-64:7/26      47.21     38:26.78
1154.Kimberly Mccarthy    Lake Grove,NY      45 F   L M   39:45.46 12:47 481/961   F45-49:46/97     39.51     38:57.71
1155.Kimberly Mohan       Eastchester,NY     24 F   N     39:45.75 12:47 482/961   F20-24:41/68     37.13     39:15.69
1156.Brian Banks          Brooklyn,NY        32 M   L     39:46.24 12:48 674/948   M30-34:107/144   32.90     39:17.15
1157.Kevin Mohan          Eastchester,NY     18 M   N     39:46.25 12:48 675/948   M15-19:18/26     32.65     39:17.05
1158.Meranda Mohan        Eastchester,NY     44 F   N     39:47.47 12:48 483/961   F40-44:69/124    39.15     39:18.14
1159.Damian Jones         West Hempstead,NY  54 M   L M   39:48.67 12:48 676/948   M50-54:70/86     38.21     38:46.76
1160.Elizabeth Rao        Eastchester,NY     36 F   N     39:48.67 12:48 484/961   F35-39:74/127    37.44     39:18.27
1161.Katherine Kiefer     Brooklyn,NY        30 F   L     39:49.21 12:48 485/961   F30-34:85/147    37.07     38:20.15
1162.Erica Gaston         Central Islip,NY   53 F   L M   39:49.93 12:49 486/961   F50-54:44/91     42.88     39:01.19
1163.Erika Espaillat      New York,NY        32 F   L     39:50.08 12:49 487/961   F30-34:86/147    37.09     37:05.35
1164.Sallyann Polizzi     Staten Island,NY   34 F   L     39:52.10 12:49 488/961   F30-34:87/147    37.18     38:24.33
1165.Jacqueline Bourne    Brentwood,NY       49 F   L M   39:52.23 12:49 489/961   F45-49:47/97     40.98     39:52.23
1166.Nicole Papamichael   Brooklyn,NY        47 F   L M   39:53.20 12:50 490/961   F45-49:48/97     40.12     38:26.73
1167.Sasithorn Moy        New York,NY        37 F         39:54.15 12:50 491/961   F35-39:75/127    37.48     38:26.65
1168.Vanessa Munoz        Fair Lawn,NJ       33 F   N     39:54.56 12:50 492/961   F30-34:88/147    37.08     39:24.87
1169.Alexa Cafiso         Staten Island,NY   15 F   N     39:54.68 12:50 493/961   F15-19:13/37     38.86     39:00.57
1170.Paula Salvatore      Staten Island,NY   53 F   N     39:58.52 12:51 494/961   F50-54:45/91     42.72     38:13.76
1171.Monifa Ash           Shirley,NY         43 F   N     39:58.65 12:52 495/961   F40-44:70/124    38.68     39:24.66
1172.Debora Wolf          Elmhurst,NY        35 F   N     40:02.92 12:53 496/961   F35-39:76/127    37.11     39:57.17
1173.Oli Rodriguez        Bronx,NY           34 F   N     40:04.19 12:53 497/961   F30-34:89/147    36.99     39:46.11
1174.Mohammad Feson Shary Emhurst,NY         35 M         40:04.98 12:54 677/948   M35-39:97/123    33.09     39:58.52
1175.Christopher Arborn   White Plains,NY    30 F   N     40:09.08 12:55 498/961   F30-34:90/147    36.76     38:44.07
1176.Peter Skinner        London,            43 M   L M   40:09.87 12:55 678/948   M40-44:67/101    34.87     39:01.80
1177.Helen Pampafikos     East Setauket,NY   23 F   L     40:10.25 12:55 499/961   F20-24:42/68     36.75     38:44.54
1178.Christian Perez      Orangeburg,NY      41 M   L M   40:10.64 12:55 679/948   M40-44:68/101    34.36     39:12.05
1179.Marcus Pluas         Middletown,NY      41 M   L M   40:18.48 12:58 680/948   M40-44:69/101    34.24     39:06.47
1180.Lenin Peralta        New York,NY        31 M   L     40:18.77 12:58 681/948   M30-34:108/144   32.37     39:06.82
1181.Arthur Keeney        Levittown,NY       68 M         40:19.77 12:58 682/948   M65-69:5/21      42.40     37:41.12
1182.Gloria Chan          Flushing,NY        32 F   N     40:20.18 12:58 500/961   F30-34:91/147    36.63     39:08.63
1183.Ashley Barton        Brooklyn,NY        30 F   N     40:22.37 12:59 501/961   F30-34:92/147    36.57     39:46.71

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
1184.Leonel Rivas         Corona,NY          32 M   L     40:23.56 13:00 683/948   M30-34:109/144   32.40     39:32.61
1185.Gary Heymann         Pearl River,NY     45 M   L M   40:24.14 13:00 684/948   M45-49:79/112    35.16     38:29.67
1186.Tomeka Ruffin        Bronx,NY           39 F   L     40:25.43 13:00 502/961   F35-39:77/127    37.32     39:55.50
1187.Eli Wolf             Elmhurst,NY        58 F   N     40:25.70 13:00 503/961   F55-59:18/44     44.76     40:19.67
1188.Emilio Blasse        Brooklyn,NY        31 M   L     40:26.01 13:00 685/948   M30-34:110/144   32.27     39:50.23
1189.Frederico Wolf       Elmhurst,NY        60 M   N     40:26.19 13:00 686/948   M60-64:19/31     39.48     40:19.85
1190.Jillian Rooney       Blauvelt,NY        26 F         40:27.27 13:01 504/961   F25-29:73/127    36.49     40:07.20
1191.Lareina Grispino     Staten Island,NY   24 F   N     40:28.11 13:01 505/961   F20-24:43/68     36.48     39:10.12
1192.Susanne Hutnick      Forest Hills,NY    26 F   N     40:28.78 13:01 506/961   F25-29:74/127    36.48     38:39.51
1193.Michael Kirschner    Brooklyn,NY        26 M   N     40:29.48 13:01 687/948   M25-29:88/109    32.06     38:40.02
1194.Cassandra Scott      Rye Brook,NY       42 F   N     40:29.98 13:02 507/961   F40-44:71/124    37.92     39:29.03
1195.Darryn Thompson      Bronx,NY           40 M   L M   40:30.24 13:02 688/948   M40-44:70/101    33.83     39:28.62
1196.Edmond Kortoci       Bronx,NY           22 M   N     40:30.43 13:02 689/948   M20-24:61/71     32.04     38:52.38
1197.Hugh Black           Bayside,NY         44 M   L M   40:34.51 13:03 690/948   M40-44:71/101    34.76     39:48.52
1198.Jennifer Riccardo    Bayville,NY        41 F   N     40:35.27 13:03 508/961   F40-44:72/124    37.58     40:28.06
1199.Erin Allen           New Hyde Park,NY   38 F   N     40:39.03 13:05 509/961   F35-39:78/127    36.94     39:45.60
1200.John Keeney          Levittown,NY       45 M         40:41.87 13:05 691/948   M45-49:80/112    34.92     38:05.39
1201.Laurie Mair          Pomona,NY          41 F   L M   40:45.38 13:07 510/961   F40-44:73/124    37.43     40:30.94
1202.Daniella Mair        Pomona,NY          7  F   N     40:46.35 13:07 511/961   F 1-14:14/49     47.28     40:31.66
1203.Lyndsay Hughes       Red Hook,NY        28 F   N     40:48.36 13:08 512/961   F25-29:75/127    36.18     40:48.36
1204.Charles Beiter       Floral Park,NY     53 M   N     40:48.55 13:08 692/948   M50-54:71/86     36.99     39:29.13
1205.Madison Hansler      Brooklyn,NY        11 F   N     40:50.66 13:08 513/961   F 1-14:15/49     41.39     40:42.41
1206.Felix Clase          Coram,NY           33 M   L     40:58.50 13:11 693/948   M30-34:111/144   32.06     38:44.92
1207.Vincent Coogan       Nanuet,NY          58 M   L M   40:59.56 13:11 694/948   M55-59:33/56     38.31     38:45.80
1208.Paloma Del Aguila    Rockaway Park,NY   23 F   N     41:00.44 13:11 514/961   F20-24:44/68     36.00     40:24.35
1209.Zachary Palafox      Trenton,NJ         32 M   N     41:01.20 13:12 695/948   M30-34:112/144   31.90     39:21.04
1210.Ivory Lai            Fresh Meadows,NY   35 F   N     41:01.71 13:12 515/961   F35-39:79/127    36.22     39:21.86
1211.Samantha Myers       Staten Island,NY   28 F   N     41:03.32 13:12 516/961   F25-29:76/127    35.96     38:34.53
1212.Jimmy Spiegel        Lodi,NJ            42 M   N     41:03.62 13:12 696/948   M40-44:72/101    33.86     40:14.03
1213.Jessica Laguerre     Commack,NY         14 F   N     41:06.06 13:13 517/961   F 1-14:16/49     38.41     40:05.65
1214.Jenna Laguerre       Commack,NY         14 F   N     41:06.10 13:13 518/961   F 1-14:17/49     38.41     40:05.36
1215.Virna Tosado         Staten Island,NY   49 F   L M   41:10.65 13:15 519/961   F45-49:49/97     39.69     38:36.33
1216.Thomas Jurewicz      New York,NY        62 F   N     41:16.07 13:16 520/961   F60-64:8/26      46.02     40:57.49
1217.Amanda Sancler       South Richmond ,NY 45 F   N     41:17.55 13:17 521/961   F45-49:50/97     38.04     40:27.11
1218.Alejandro Manzano    Brooklyn,NY        30 M   L     41:19.29 13:17 697/948   M30-34:113/144   31.51     40:18.90
1219.Cathieanne Browne    St Albans,NY       49 F   L M   41:37.36 13:23 522/961   F45-49:51/97     39.26     40:29.36
1220.Brian Gilmor         Middle Village,NY  34 F   L     41:40.49 13:24 523/961   F30-34:93/147    35.57     40:06.36
1221.Robert Campbell      Staten Island,NY   42 M   L M   41:48.54 13:27 698/948   M40-44:73/101    33.25     40:07.47
1222.Shannon Campbell     Staten Island,NY   39 F   N     41:49.16 13:27 524/961   F35-39:80/127    36.07     40:07.97
1223.Mallory Campbell     Staten Island,NY   4  F   N     41:49.97 13:27 525/961   F 1-14:18/49     50.35     40:06.36
1224.Billy Briley         London,            35 M   L     41:54.09 13:29 699/948   M35-39:98/123    31.64     40:45.99
1225.Louie Devirgilio     Huntington Stat,NY 43 M   L M   41:54.52 13:29 700/948   M40-44:74/101    33.41     40:07.51
1226.Vincent Lee          New York,NY        41 M   L M   41:55.21 13:29 701/948   M40-44:75/101    32.92     41:19.32
1227.Richard Brown        London,            51 M U L M   41:55.79 13:29 702/948   M50-54:72/86     35.45     41:40.13
1228.Karen Fleischman     Carmel,NY          44 F   N     41:56.57 13:29 526/961   F40-44:74/124    37.15     41:23.38
1229.Laura Quackenbush    New York,NY        32 F   N     41:59.20 13:30 527/961   F30-34:94/147    35.19     40:37.63
1230.William Chien        Valley Stream,NY   54 F   N     41:59.53 13:30 528/961   F50-54:46/91     41.13     40:39.39
1231.Chris Hamilton       New York,NY        40 M   N     41:59.93 13:31 703/948   M40-44:76/101    32.64     40:37.43
1232.Alison Girling       London,            49 F   L M   42:01.29 13:31 529/961   F45-49:52/97     38.89     41:45.49
1233.Tanisha Walker       Deer Park,NY       40 F   L M   42:05.44 13:32 530/961   F40-44:75/124    36.03     40:58.63
1234.Elijah Colon         Staten Island,NY   10 M   N     42:06.74 13:33 704/948   M 1-14:31/49     36.87     40:23.61
1235.Rory Quinn           Wallkill,NY        27 M   N     42:06.94 13:33 705/948   M25-29:89/109    30.83     40:58.13
1236.Gina Forbes          Ny,NY              47 F   L M   42:08.28 13:33 531/961   F45-49:53/97     37.98     41:51.54
1237.Deanna Brown         Brooklyn,NY        35 F   L     42:12.97 13:35 532/961   F35-39:81/127    35.21     40:47.49
1238.Peri Maldonado       Bronx,NY           34 F   L     42:14.89 13:35 533/961   F30-34:95/147    35.09     40:47.78
1239.Victoria Valentin    New York,NY        25 F   N     42:16.35 13:36 534/961   F25-29:77/127    34.92     41:41.93
1240.Jessica Capone-arias Far Rockaway,NY    23 F   L     42:16.85 13:36 535/961   F20-24:45/68     34.92     42:12.11
1241.Erica Torres         Edgewater,NJ       29 F   N     42:17.86 13:36 536/961   F25-29:78/127    34.91     42:13.16
1242.Tyeis Coppin         Rock Tavern,NY     40 F   L M   42:19.02 13:37 537/961   F40-44:76/124    35.84     41:52.24
1243.Kayla Titus          Staten Island,NY   21 F   N     42:20.17 13:37 538/961   F20-24:46/68     34.87     40:38.76
1244.Xiomara Ramirez      Jackson Heights,NY 40 F   L M   42:20.57 13:37 539/961   F40-44:77/124    35.82     40:13.90
1245.Raymond Habner       New York,NY        42 M   N     42:21.23 13:37 706/948   M40-44:77/101    32.82     42:12.23
1246.Martine Pesch        New York,NY        43 F   N     42:21.65 13:38 540/961   F40-44:78/124    36.50     42:12.90
1247.Megan Gonzalez       Hartsdale,NY       20 F         42:23.20 13:38 541/961   F20-24:47/68     34.83     41:58.14
1248.Gregory Rendon       Flushing,NY        20 M         42:24.31 13:38 707/948   M20-24:62/71     30.61     41:59.16
1249.Jayden Colon         Staten Island,NY   8  M   N     42:28.21 13:40 708/948   M 1-14:32/49     40.41     40:45.48
1250.Eric Mathurin        Brooklyn,NY        26 M         42:32.59 13:41 709/948   M25-29:90/109    30.51     42:28.61
1251.Stephanie Fernandez  Brooklyn,NY        28 F   L     42:32.97 13:41 542/961   F25-29:79/127    34.70     42:28.14
1252.Brian Mccloskey      Massapequa,NY      40 M   L M   42:34.75 13:42 710/948   M40-44:78/101    32.19     41:37.42
1253.Jayme Petrillo       Massapequa,NY      39 F   L     42:35.00 13:42 543/961   F35-39:82/127    35.44     41:37.69
1254.Ceasar Dominguez     Bronx,NY           13 M   N     42:36.98 13:42 711/948   M 1-14:33/49     32.89     42:36.98
1255.Karla De Melo        Bronx,NY           29 F   N     42:37.41 13:43 544/961   F25-29:80/127    34.64     42:37.41
1256.Sarah Cruz           Astoria,NY         29 F   N     42:38.15 13:43 545/961   F25-29:81/127    34.62     42:38.15
1257.Ashley Ilund         Staten Island,NY   15 F   N     42:52.16 13:47 546/961   F15-19:14/37     36.17     42:46.56
1258.Kristen Hurley       Long Beach,NY      24 F   N     42:53.66 13:48 547/961   F20-24:48/68     34.42     41:53.81
1259.Peter Cybulski       Riverhead,NY       25 M   L     42:55.69 13:48 712/948   M25-29:91/109    30.24     41:20.08
1260.Brittany Rocco       Riverhead,NY       22 F   N     42:55.86 13:49 548/961   F20-24:49/68     34.39     41:19.91
1261.Adnan Siddiqi        New York,NY        45 M   N     42:55.88 13:49 713/948   M45-49:81/112    33.10     42:43.70
1262.Lanay Reyes          Bronx,NY           36 F   L     43:02.63 13:51 549/961   F35-39:83/127    34.63     41:31.00
1263.Brad White           London,            31 M   L     43:09.39 13:53 714/948   M30-34:114/144   30.24     41:38.94
1264.Wendy Mcallister     London,            45 F   L M   43:09.53 13:53 550/961   F45-49:54/97     36.40     41:37.58
1265.Celeste Cafiso       Staten Island,NY   41 F   N     43:09.80 13:53 551/961   F40-44:79/124    35.35     42:15.24
1266.Emily Thompson       Staten Island,NY   14 F   N     43:11.30 13:54 552/961   F 1-14:19/49     36.55     41:34.90
1267.Dona Cooper          Brooklyn,NY        43 F   N     43:14.30 13:54 553/961   F40-44:80/124    35.76     43:01.62
1268.Monica Harris        New York,NY        55 F   L M   43:15.92 13:55 554/961   F55-59:19/44     40.39     40:48.69
1269.Michael Brown        Yonkers,NY         53 M U N     43:18.41 13:56 715/948   M50-54:73/86     34.85     41:39.23
1270.Cristina Cepeda      Nhp,NY             49 M   N     43:19.64 13:56 716/948   M45-49:82/112    33.79     43:03.69
1271.Stephen Mcnamera     Levittown,NY       27 M   L     43:21.21 13:57 717/948   M25-29:92/109    29.94     43:03.20
1272.Tj Aulman-viola      Hicksville,NY      43 F   N     43:23.41 13:57 555/961   F40-44:81/124    35.63     41:06.76
1273.Ashley Gazis         East Meadow,NY     12 F   N     43:24.23 13:58 556/961   F 1-14:20/49     37.97     41:42.39
1274.Christos Gazis       Astoria,NY         10 M   N     43:26.04 13:58 718/948   M 1-14:34/49     35.73     41:42.88
1275.Debbie Ragusa        Garden City,NY     47 F         43:27.22 13:59 557/961   F45-49:55/97     36.83     42:50.04
1276.Lauren Freudenberg   Port Jefferson ,NY 10 F   N     43:27.79 13:59 558/961   F 1-14:21/49     40.00     42:28.91
1277.Willia Freudenberg   Port Jefferson ,NY 45 M   N     43:28.93 13:59 719/948   M45-49:83/112    32.68     42:30.25

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
1278.John East            London,            59 M   L M   43:30.13 14:00 720/948   M55-59:34/56     36.39     42:23.78
1279.Bryanna Gonzalez     New Rochelle,NY    15 F   N     43:31.87 14:00 559/961   F15-19:15/37     35.63     43:06.05
1280.James Reilly         Mamaroneck,NY      67 M   L M   43:33.34 14:01 721/948   M65-69:6/21      38.89     43:21.22
1281.Silvia Klurana       ,                  40 F         43:33.69 14:01 560/961   F40-44:82/124    34.82     42:53.70
1282.David Atkinson       London,            33 M U L     43:33.89 14:01 722/948   M30-34:115/144   30.16     42:46.66
1283.Eileen Downing       New Hyde Park,NY   36 F   L     43:34.04 14:01 561/961   F35-39:84/127    34.20     42:13.31
1284.Sarah Allen          London,            44 F   L M   43:34.18 14:01 562/961   F40-44:83/124    35.76     42:25.09
1285.Elie Milien          Forest Hills,NY    45 M   L M   43:37.86 14:02 723/948   M45-49:84/112    32.57     43:00.20
1286.Doris Vega           Port Jervis,NY     47 F   L M   43:40.21 14:03 563/961   F45-49:56/97     36.64     42:51.05
1287.Jasmine Nunez        Howard Beach,NY    32 F   N     43:40.80 14:03 564/961   F30-34:96/147    33.84     43:22.12
1288.Theresa Malloy       Rockaway Park,NY   42 F   L M   43:42.83 14:04 565/961   F40-44:84/124    35.13     43:05.84
1289.Dolores Fairlie      Staten Island,NY   54 F   N     43:43.34 14:04 566/961   F50-54:47/91     39.50     42:48.60
1290.Danna Gomez          Somerset,NJ        25 F   N     43:44.17 14:04 567/961   F25-29:82/127    33.75     42:48.49
1291.Frances Brunner      Yonkers,NY         55 F   L M   43:45.95 14:05 568/961   F55-59:20/44     39.92     42:01.06
1292.Joel Pepen           New York,NY        32 M   L     43:48.38 14:05 724/948   M30-34:116/144   29.88     43:31.97
1293.Marlene Varela       Dumont,NJ          28 F   N     43:49.03 14:06 569/961   F25-29:83/127    33.69     43:32.49
1294.Pedro Sandoval       Staten Island,NY   32 M   L     43:54.04 14:07 725/948   M30-34:117/144   29.81     43:06.61
1295.Randolph Holder      Far Rockaway,NY    62 M   N     43:57.23 14:08 726/948   M60-64:20/31     36.93     43:44.18
1296.Adrian Harris        Brooklyn,NY        45 M U L M   43:58.18 14:09 727/948   M45-49:85/112    32.31     43:04.25
1297.Charmagne Ip         New York,NY        58 F   N     44:06.27 14:11 570/961   F55-59:21/44     41.02     43:09.57
1298.Angel Maldonado      Bergenfield,NJ     60 M   N     44:09.76 14:12 728/948   M60-64:21/31     36.15     42:14.03
1299.Stephen Nagol        Staten Island,NY   37 M   L     44:12.97 14:13 729/948   M35-39:99/123    30.36     41:16.27
1300.Andy Le              Ponte Vedra Bea,FL 35 M   N     44:14.53 14:14 730/948   M35-39:100/123   29.97     42:30.47
1301.Esteban Nunez        Howard Beach,NY    30 M   N     44:19.62 14:16 731/948   M30-34:118/144   29.37     43:56.56
1302.John Miranda         Oakdale,NY         36 M   L     44:21.48 14:16 732/948   M35-39:101/123   30.06     43:20.26
1303.Sarah Velazquez      Oakdale,NY         29 F   L     44:21.94 14:16 571/961   F25-29:84/127    33.28     43:20.52
1304.Eileen Connolly      Massapequa Park,NY 48 F   L M   44:35.51 14:21 572/961   F45-49:57/97     36.26     42:22.62
1305.Stephen Viola        Hicksville,NY      44 M   N     44:39.56 14:22 733/948   M40-44:79/101    31.58     42:20.78
1306.Patti Gillespie      ,                  99 F         44:41.20 14:22 573/961   NO AGE:1/1        0.00     44:19.65
1307.Sterie Varghese      New York,NY        37 F   N     44:45.94 14:24 574/961   F35-39:85/127    33.42     43:12.79
1308.Patricia Bigg        Winter Haven,FL    66 F   N     44:49.86 14:25 575/961   F65-69:5/16      44.61     44:10.72
1309.Kathleen Hurley      Long Beach,NY      48 F   N     44:58.40 14:28 576/961   F45-49:58/97     35.95     43:01.39
1310.Jeremiah Hurley      Brooklyn,NY        34 F   N     44:58.66 14:28 577/961   F30-34:97/147    32.96     43:00.61
1311.Leslie Vasta         Croton On Hudso,NY 54 F   N     44:59.02 14:28 578/961   F50-54:48/91     38.39     44:35.65
1312.Jeffrey Espreo       Bronx,NY           53 M   N     45:03.67 14:30 734/948   M50-54:74/86     33.50     45:03.67
1313.Jacqueline Ramirez   Bronx,NY           51 F   N     45:04.44 14:30 579/961   F50-54:49/91     37.05     45:04.44
1314.Barbara Stark        Briarwood,NY       41 F   N     45:04.84 14:30 580/961   F40-44:85/124    33.84     43:00.81
1315.Ashley Vail          Woodside,NY        52 M   L M   45:06.66 14:31 735/948   M50-54:75/86     33.20     44:34.91
1316.Norell Cru           Bronx,NY           35 F   N     45:07.76 14:31 581/961   F35-39:86/127    32.93     45:07.76
1317.Jonathan De La Cruz  Richmond Hill,NY   24 M   L     45:08.50 14:31 736/948   M20-24:63/71     28.76     43:23.50
1318.Erika Rodriguez      Bronx,NY           33 F   N     45:11.34 14:32 582/961   F30-34:98/147    32.74     45:11.34
1319.Carlito Dejesus      Brooklyn,NY        31 M   L     45:12.33 14:32 737/948   M30-34:119/144   28.87     44:07.92
1320.Shpresa Tulovic      Brooklyn,NY        29 F   L     45:13.11 14:33 583/961   F25-29:85/127    32.65     44:08.80
1321.Carol Meenagh        Amawalk,NY         56 F   N     45:13.44 14:33 584/961   F55-59:22/44     39.08     43:54.68
1322.Mirsada Hodzic       New York,NY        30 F   L     45:14.30 14:33 585/961   F30-34:99/147    32.63     43:43.09
1323.Zack Martens         Jackson Heights,NY 44 F   L M   45:14.82 14:33 586/961   F40-44:86/124    34.44     44:01.30
1324.Mingwei Gao          New York,NY        28 M   L     45:16.29 14:34 738/948   M25-29:93/109    28.68     43:20.46
1325.Stefan Basti         Woodside,NY        35 M   N     45:17.99 14:34 739/948   M35-39:102/123   29.28     44:04.22
1326.Pamela Bailey        New York,NY        17 F   N     45:21.86 14:36 587/961   F15-19:16/37     33.08     45:00.13
1327.Kacey Brill          Island Park,NY     8  F   N     45:23.24 14:36 588/961   F 1-14:22/49     40.89     44:43.97
1328.Michael Basti        Woodside,NY        30 F   N     45:24.48 14:36 589/961   F30-34:100/147   32.51     44:13.43
1329.Kevin Martinez       Maspeth,NY         33 M   L     45:33.60 14:39 740/948   M30-34:120/144   28.83     45:22.56
1330.Maria Martinez       Maspeth,NY         26 F   N     45:34.30 14:40 590/961   F25-29:86/127    32.39     45:22.71
1331.Nilda Bullock        Medford,NY         49 F   N     45:36.51 14:40 591/961   F45-49:59/97     35.83     45:02.02
1332.Betty Jones          New York,NY        49 F   N     45:38.05 14:41 592/961   F45-49:60/97     35.81     44:21.32
1333.Bernard Wilson       New York,NY        58 M   N     45:38.07 14:41 741/948   M55-59:35/56     34.41     45:17.99
1334.Hugo Cordovez        Island Park,NY     69 F   N     45:38.55 14:41 593/961   F65-69:6/16      45.61     44:49.76
1335.Angie Cordovez       Peekskill,NY       42 F   N     45:39.24 14:41 594/961   F40-44:87/124    33.63     45:39.24
1336.Adrian Hernandez     Spring Valley,NY   48 M   L M   45:40.20 14:41 742/948   M45-49:86/112    31.81     44:44.69
1337.Eric Mazurkiewicz    Flushing,NY        29 M   L     45:40.43 14:42 743/948   M25-29:94/109    28.46     45:40.43
1338.Cicely Lopez         Fresh Meadows,NY   32 F   L     45:40.82 14:42 595/961   F30-34:101/147   32.36     42:43.20
1339.Rishi Joy            Glen Oaks,NY       34 M   L     45:41.01 14:42 744/948   M30-34:121/144   28.87     45:41.01
1340.Ducep G Moreno       Fresh Meadows,NY   2  M   N     45:41.28 14:42 745/948   M 1-14:35/49     46.87     42:42.98
1341.Yanelfi Gomez        Bronx,NY           20 F   N     45:42.43 14:42 596/961   F20-24:50/68     32.30     43:36.31
1342.Mark Hartford        New York,NY        43 M   N     45:43.86 14:43 746/948   M40-44:80/101    30.62     45:28.58
1343.Rae Ann Hill         Gulfport,FL        59 F   N     45:46.31 14:43 597/961   F55-59:23/44     40.00     45:46.31
1344.Cheryl Benjamin      Kingston,NY        27 F   L     45:56.65 14:47 598/961   F25-29:87/127    32.14     44:41.60
1345.Marina Roberti       Poughkepsie,NY     34 F   L     45:59.23 14:48 599/961   F30-34:102/147   32.23     44:42.46
1346.Amanda Czaja         Sunnyside,NY       32 F   N     46:02.75 14:49 600/961   F30-34:103/147   32.10     44:36.38
1347.Bermaly Nunez        Brooklyn,NY        36 F   L     46:03.06 14:49 601/961   F35-39:87/127    32.36     43:59.07
1348.Roxana Hogan         Brooklyn,NY        31 F   L     46:12.10 14:52 602/961   F30-34:104/147   31.96     43:38.80
1349.Yashima Bell         Brooklyn,NY        42 F   N     46:17.70 14:54 603/961   F40-44:88/124    33.17     45:52.66
1350.Sabrina Gonzalez     New Rochelle,NY    38 F   N     46:18.19 14:54 604/961   F35-39:88/127    32.43     45:52.54
1351.Jeandeclaire Charles Brooklyn,NY        43 F   L M   46:19.72 14:54 605/961   F40-44:89/124    33.38     44:10.93
1352.Fidelita Medina      Port Washington,NY 21 M   L     46:19.90 14:54 747/948   M20-24:64/71     28.02     45:09.75
1353.Hencys De La Rosa    Elmhurst,NY        37 F   L     46:27.16 14:57 606/961   F35-39:89/127    32.19     45:10.66
1354.Beatriz Ceballos     Woodside,NY        37 F   L     46:27.51 14:57 607/961   F35-39:90/127    32.19     44:43.42
1355.Tracy Benjamin       Bronx,NY           54 F   N     46:28.17 14:57 608/961   F50-54:50/91     37.16     46:08.16
1356.Michael Delvalle     Nesconset,NY       66 M   N     46:32.46 14:58 748/948   M65-69:7/21      36.09     44:29.55
1357.Frank Q Chung        New Hyde Park,NY   44 M   L M   46:33.99 14:59 749/948   M40-44:81/101    30.30     44:28.16
1358.Deirdre White        Port Jervis,NY     27 F   N     46:34.84 14:59 609/961   F25-29:88/127    31.70     44:30.79
1359.Lisa-mari Lee        Yorktown Height,NY 12 F   N     46:35.41 14:59 610/961   F 1-14:23/49     35.37     46:18.58

15:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
1360.Louise Hewitt        London,            38 F   L     46:36.64 15:00 611/961   F35-39:91/127    32.22     45:04.18
1361.Lissa Woo            Port Washington,NY 46 F   N     46:56.50 15:06 612/961   F45-49:61/97     33.77     46:33.24
1362.Rose Fitzgibbon      Queens,NY          2  F   N     47:03.40 15:08 613/961   F 1-14:24/49     44.76     46:08.27
1363.Patrick Fitzgibbon   Queens,NY          4  M   N     47:04.69 15:09 750/948   M 1-14:36/49     45.49     46:09.25
1364.Caitlin Fitzgibbon   Queens,NY          43 F   N     47:05.25 15:09 614/961   F40-44:90/124    32.83     46:08.62
1365.Niko Rukaj           Sunnyside,NY       27 F   N     47:10.54 15:11 615/961   F25-29:89/127    31.30     45:22.60
1366.Alison Murphy        New York,NY        28 F   N     47:10.63 15:11 616/961   F25-29:90/127    31.30     45:22.72
1367.Oscar Ling           Port Washington,NY 14 M   N     47:12.74 15:11 751/948   M 1-14:37/49     29.00     46:48.48
1368.Sandy Ling           Port Washington,NY 44 F   N     47:13.66 15:12 617/961   F40-44:91/124    32.99     46:52.41
1369.Olivia Ling          Port Washington,NY 10 F   N     47:15.21 15:12 618/961   F 1-14:25/49     36.78     46:52.38
1370.Paul Hargrove        Garden City,NY     70 M   L M   47:17.42 15:13 752/948   M70-98:8/15      36.93     46:29.61
1371.Jamil Morgan         Brooklyn,NY        36 M   N     47:21.51 15:14 753/948   M35-39:103/123   28.16     46:42.50
1372.Brenna Law           Brewster,NY        36 F   N     47:23.19 15:15 619/961   F35-39:92/127    31.45     45:45.00
1373.Jack Morley          West Islip,NY      58 M   L M   47:27.50 15:16 754/948   M55-59:36/56     33.09     45:56.64
1374.Dan Morley           Old Greenwich,CT   66 M   N     47:28.01 15:16 755/948   M65-69:8/21      35.38     45:57.29
1375.James Ho             New York,NY        10 M   N     47:28.19 15:16 756/948   M 1-14:38/49     32.70     47:00.73
1376.Rosa Cesario         Staten Island,NY   55 F   N     47:30.93 15:17 620/961   F55-59:24/44     36.77     46:28.28
1377.Christan Jimenez     Yonkers,NY         40 F   L M   47:39.50 15:20 621/961   F40-44:92/124    31.83     46:39.12
1378.Robert Logozo        Brooklyn,NY        23 M   L     47:40.65 15:20 757/948   M20-24:65/71     27.23     47:40.65
1379.Michelle Sambucini   Brooklyn,NY        26 F   L     47:41.21 15:20 622/961   F25-29:91/127    30.96     47:41.21
1380.Christine Soto       New York,NY        28 F   N     47:42.52 15:21 623/961   F25-29:92/127    30.95     47:15.23
1381.Michelle Briody      Ridgefield,CT      46 F         47:42.79 15:21 624/961   F45-49:62/97     33.23     47:04.24
1382.Marjorie Pierre      New York,NY        40 F   L M   47:43.50 15:21 625/961   F40-44:93/124    31.78     47:26.42
1383.Evie Briody          Ridgefield,CT      11 F         47:45.17 15:22 626/961   F 1-14:26/49     35.40     47:06.37
1384.Danny Negus          London,            45 M   L M   47:59.00 15:26 758/948   M45-49:87/112    29.62     46:28.54
1385.Bronwen Powell       London,            40 F   L M   47:59.15 15:26 627/961   F40-44:94/124    31.60     46:28.12
1386.Cynthia Paez         Bayside,NY         50 F   N     48:01.34 15:27 628/961   F50-54:51/91     34.40     47:53.51
1387.Victor Gorman        Bayside,NY         43 M   L M   48:01.80 15:27 759/948   M40-44:82/101    29.16     47:54.35
1388.Rosa Elena Bolivar   Atoria,NY          65 F   N     48:04.33 15:28 629/961   F65-69:7/16      41.06     47:00.13
1389.Crystal Dukes        Marlboro,NJ        34 F   N     48:05.96 15:28 630/961   F30-34:105/147   30.83     46:20.62
1390.Jessica Miller       Bayside,NY         24 F U N     48:12.17 15:30 631/961   F20-24:51/68     30.63     46:45.80
1391.Claudia Miller       Forest Hills,NY    21 F   N     48:12.94 15:31 632/961   F20-24:52/68     30.63     46:46.70
1392.Charles Panton       Harriman,NY        55 M   L M   48:14.22 15:31 760/948   M55-59:37/56     31.78     46:27.97
1393.Jennifer Cartolano   Staten Island,NY   44 F   N     48:17.28 15:32 633/961   F40-44:95/124    32.26     46:25.54
1394.Stephanie Holder     Bronx,NY           58 F   N     48:17.44 15:32 634/961   F55-59:25/44     37.47     48:17.44
1395.Jeany Heller         Brooklyn,NY        52 F   N     48:17.51 15:32 635/961   F50-54:52/91     34.97     48:17.51
1396.Garet Gordon         Lic,NY             47 M   N     48:20.53 15:33 761/948   M45-49:88/112    29.83     46:25.99
1397.Raphael Santore      New York City,NY   65 M   N     48:32.17 15:37 762/948   M65-69:9/21      34.30     48:07.74
1398.Rosalind Barrow      Brooklyn,NY        47 F         48:38.37 15:39 636/961   F45-49:63/97     32.90     47:22.55
1399.Mike Alber           New York,NY        78 M   L M   48:39.99 15:39 763/948   M70-98:9/15      40.75     47:53.69
1400.Renee Schofield      Tampa,FL           57 F   N     48:40.97 15:40 637/961   F55-59:26/44     36.73     48:25.27
1401.Winnie Tse           Staten Island,NY   37 F   N     48:50.66 15:43 638/961   F35-39:93/127    30.62     48:50.66
1402.Melissa Cabuang      Monroe,NY          34 M   L     48:50.99 15:43 764/948   M30-34:122/144   27.01     48:50.99
1403.Olivia Cabuang       Monroe,NY          4  M         48:55.40 15:44 765/948   M 1-14:39/49     43.77     48:55.40
1404.Stanley Grant        Brooklyn,NY        40 M   N     48:59.02 15:45 766/948   M40-44:83/101    27.98     46:50.11
1405.Laurie Chan          New York,NY        48 F   N     49:00.32 15:46 639/961   F45-49:64/97     32.99     48:33.15
1406.Katie Li             New York,NY        16 F   N     49:01.88 15:46 640/961   F15-19:17/37     31.11     48:33.30
1407.Demetrios Kaloudakis Astoria,NY         41 M   L M   49:02.85 15:47 767/948   M40-44:84/101    28.15     47:41.99
1408.Junito Rivera        Brooklyn,NY        29 M   L     49:07.96 15:48 768/948   M25-29:95/109    26.46     47:18.82
1409.Ana Garcia           Flushing,NY        31 F U N     49:08.10 15:48 641/961   F30-34:106/147   30.05     47:18.96
1410.Susan Neiman         Edmonton Ab Can,   53 F   N     49:12.77 15:50 642/961   F50-54:53/91     34.71     47:16.43
1411.Elizabeth Yuko       Sunnyside,NY       33 F         49:20.92 15:52 643/961   F30-34:107/147   29.99     47:11.17
1412.Angela Yuko          Lakewood,OH        41 F   N     49:21.03 15:53 644/961   F40-44:96/124    30.91     47:11.38
1413.Vince Jones          Arlington,VA       42 M   N     49:21.57 15:53 769/948   M40-44:85/101    28.17     46:40.51
1414.Adriana Mayorga      Arlington,VA       8  F   N     49:22.74 15:53 645/961   F 1-14:27/49     37.59     46:41.95
1415.Michael Naughton     New York Ny 100,NY 36 M   L     49:26.12 15:54 770/948   M35-39:104/123   26.97     49:26.12
1416.Dennis Smith         Brooklyn,NY        48 M U N     49:27.91 15:55 771/948   M45-49:89/112    29.38     48:44.89
1417.Marie Martinez       Brooklyn,NY        57 F   N     49:28.06 15:55 646/961   F55-59:27/44     36.14     48:44.86
1418.Anthony Felice       Hicksville,NY      48 M   L M   49:31.94 15:56 772/948   M45-49:90/112    29.34     47:56.34
1419.Jane Marshalik       Valley Stream,NY   9  F   N     49:39.06 15:58 647/961   F 1-14:28/49     36.12     47:58.46

16:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
1420.Anthony Albanese     Hicksville,NY      15 M   N     49:44.18 16:00 773/948   M15-19:19/26     27.01     48:42.86
1421.Helen Masell         Yorktown Height,NY 51 F         49:49.89 16:02 648/961   F50-54:54/91     33.52     49:22.73
1422.Stephen Obrien       ,                  59 M   L M   49:58.48 16:05 774/948   M55-59:38/56     31.68     49:30.50
1423.Timera Floodsuero    Far Rockaway,NY    37 F   L     50:11.29 16:09 649/961   F35-39:94/127    29.80     47:40.86
1424.Hector Suero         Far Rockaway,NY    41 M   L M   50:13.84 16:10 775/948   M40-44:86/101    27.48     47:43.10
1425.Thomas Vasta         Croton On Hudso,NY 62 M   N     50:19.31 16:11 776/948   M60-64:22/31     32.26     49:56.71
1426.Roshan Marksman      Brooklyn,NY        36 M   N     50:24.46 16:13 777/948   M35-39:105/123   26.46     48:32.75
1427.Gina Ortiz           Yonkers,NY         27 F   N     50:24.55 16:13 650/961   F25-29:93/127    29.29     48:33.63
1428.Edwin Robles         Brooklyn,NY        42 M   N     50:28.39 16:14 778/948   M40-44:87/101    27.54     49:11.83
1429.Liosmery Hoigoin     Bronx,NY           22 F         50:32.99 16:16 651/961   F20-24:53/68     29.21     49:47.15
1430.Lisa Dalessandro     Ridgewood,NJ       51 F   N     50:33.31 16:16 652/961   F50-54:55/91     33.03     50:33.31
1431.Amy Ryan             Mahopac,NY         32 F   N     50:33.77 16:16 653/961   F30-34:108/147   29.23     49:25.49
1432.Kamilla Salyamoua    Forest Hills,NY    22 F         50:34.68 16:16 654/961   F20-24:54/68     29.19     49:48.67
1433.Kevin Cox            Island Park,NY     41 F   L M   50:35.83 16:17 655/961   F40-44:97/124    30.15     49:21.56
1434.Richard Hanson       Brooklyn,NY        36 M   N     50:36.01 16:17 779/948   M35-39:106/123   26.35     49:20.42
1435.Katherine Gonzalez   Bronx,NY           28 F   N     50:40.77 16:18 656/961   F25-29:94/127    29.14     49:22.82
1436.Isabella Cardace     Bronx,NY           8  F   N     50:50.80 16:21 657/961   F 1-14:29/49     36.51     49:22.87
1437.Elka Saint Hilaire   Bronx,NY           43 F   N     50:58.73 16:24 658/961   F40-44:98/124    30.33     49:31.51
1438.Rosa Montesdeoca     Ridgewood,NY       31 F   L     51:06.24 16:26 659/961   F30-34:109/147   28.89     49:30.79
1439.Nicholas Sofos       White Plains,NY    69 M   N     51:11.15 16:28 780/948   M65-69:10/21     33.74     50:28.99
1440.Teresa Ayala         Flushing,NY        34 F   N     51:11.35 16:28 660/961   F30-34:110/147   28.96     49:16.31
1441.Jennifer Ayala       Flushing,NY        30 F   N     51:11.47 16:28 661/961   F30-34:111/147   28.84     49:15.92
1442.Jimmy Freyre         Nyc,NY             40 M   L M   51:11.68 16:28 781/948   M40-44:88/101    26.77     49:51.96
1443.Lisa Fitzgerald      Staten Island,NY   42 F         51:16.46 16:30 662/961   F40-44:99/124    29.94     49:09.02
1444.Olivia Fitzgerald    Staten Island,NY   11 F         51:19.18 16:31 663/961   F 1-14:30/49     32.94     49:09.70
1445.Bill Quinn           Woodside,NY        48 M   N     51:22.52 16:32 782/948   M45-49:91/112    28.28     48:55.85
1446.Cathy Liang          New York,NY        47 F   N     51:23.97 16:32 664/961   F45-49:65/97     31.14     50:58.12
1447.Alexandra Emmanuel   Little Ferry,NJ    39 F   N     51:24.47 16:32 665/961   F35-39:95/127    29.35     51:10.87
1448.Gisela S Chlanda     New York,NY        69 F   N     51:26.84 16:33 666/961   F65-69:8/16      40.47     49:35.86
1449.Edward Chlanda       New York,NY        78 M   N     51:27.58 16:33 783/948   M70-98:10/15     38.53     49:36.19
1450.Juan Gomez           New York,NY        43 M   N     51:33.11 16:35 784/948   M40-44:89/101    27.16     49:28.14
1451.Paula Miller         Brooklyn,NY        54 F   N     51:33.86 16:35 667/961   F50-54:56/91     33.50     49:26.61
1452.Jaycee Miller        Mount Vernon,NY    8  M   N     51:35.05 16:36 785/948   M 1-14:40/49     33.27     51:35.05
1453.Bridget Connolly     Norwalk,CT         73 F         51:39.50 16:37 668/961   F70-98:3/7       42.64     49:27.07
1454.Brittany Lowe        Woodside,NY        51 F   L M   51:40.59 16:37 669/961   F50-54:57/91     32.32     51:40.59
1455.David Bailey         New York,NY        53 M   N     51:40.88 16:38 786/948   M50-54:76/86     29.21     51:20.70
1456.Alexis Manrow        New York,NY        63 M   N     51:41.10 16:38 787/948   M60-64:23/31     31.67     51:18.35
1457.Andrew Boles         Flushing,NY        45 F   L M   51:41.38 16:38 670/961   F45-49:66/97     30.39     51:41.38
1458.Gabriella Mayorga    Arlington,VA       6  F   N     51:43.26 16:38 671/961   F 1-14:31/49     38.87     48:59.54
1459.Bernadette Ortiz     Arlington,VA       29 F   N     51:43.86 16:38 672/961   F25-29:95/127    28.54     49:01.80
1460.Pamela Gordon        New York,NY        61 F U N     51:44.26 16:39 673/961   F60-64:9/26      36.26     51:16.32
1461.Annie Motto          Staten Island,NY   47 F   N     51:49.00 16:40 674/961   F45-49:67/97     30.89     49:57.71
1462.Michael Motto        Staten Island,NY   48 M   N     51:49.29 16:40 788/948   M45-49:92/112    28.03     49:53.48
1463.Kathryn Lee          Jackson Heights,NY 41 F   N     51:58.01 16:43 675/961   F40-44:100/124   29.35     49:25.82
1464.Lizabeth King        Jackson Heights,NY 36 F   N     52:03.84 16:45 676/961   F35-39:96/127    28.63     49:31.68
1465.Jody Nelson          Belerose,NY        44 F U L M   52:04.72 16:45 677/961   F40-44:101/124   29.92     49:52.25
1466.Christine Johnston   New York,NY        37 F   N     52:13.66 16:48 678/961   F35-39:97/127    28.64     50:19.25
1467.Dominique Feores     New York,NY        27 M         52:15.18 16:49 789/948   M25-29:96/109    24.84     51:17.26
1468.Marilyn Ozune        Forest Hills,NY    25 F   L     52:15.39 16:49 679/961   F25-29:96/127    28.25     51:17.80
1469.David Vanmeter       New York,NY        49 M   N     52:20.18 16:50 790/948   M45-49:93/112    27.97     51:06.59
1470.Rocio Delgado        New Windsor,NY     51 F   L M   52:21.04 16:50 680/961   F50-54:58/91     31.90     51:07.35
1471.Susan Wachsmuth      Glendale,NY        61 F   N     52:21.09 16:50 681/961   F60-64:10/26     35.84     50:20.31
1472.Terence Faber        Fresh Meadows,NY   39 M   L     52:21.65 16:51 791/948   M35-39:107/123   25.99     50:21.54
1473.Stephanie Mazur      Forest Hills,NY    40 F   L M   52:26.12 16:52 682/961   F40-44:102/124   28.92     51:00.22
1474.Stephanie Owens      Central Islip,NY   27 F   L     52:27.62 16:53 683/961   F25-29:97/127    28.14     51:20.32
1475.Deborah Laguerre     Commack,NY         43 F   N     52:28.25 16:53 684/961   F40-44:103/124   29.46     51:28.97
1476.Patrick Norcott      Commack,NY         43 M   L M   52:29.01 16:53 792/948   M40-44:90/101    26.68     51:28.96
1477.Marivel Martinez     Ridgewood,NY       52 F   N     52:29.03 16:53 685/961   F50-54:59/91     32.17     51:14.60
1478.Jeanine Pena         Forest Hills,NY    49 F   N     52:29.45 16:53 686/961   F45-49:68/97     31.13     51:01.63
1479.Kathy Perez          Massapequa,NY      35 F   L     52:32.44 16:54 687/961   F35-39:98/127    28.28     50:30.39
1480.Valeria Temph        Brooklyn,NY        36 F         52:32.77 16:54 688/961   F35-39:99/127    28.37     50:31.10
1481.Brian Fusco          Bogota,NJ          50 M   N     52:39.37 16:56 793/948   M50-54:77/86     28.01     50:46.56
1482.David Mcgill         South Amboy,NJ     68 M   L M   52:43.28 16:58 794/948   M65-69:11/21     32.43     50:56.87
1483.Skylar Fusco         Bogota,NJ          15 F   N     52:44.06 16:58 689/961   F15-19:18/37     29.41     50:49.44
1484.Naomi Condon         Bronx,NY           45 F   N     52:48.16 16:59 690/961   F45-49:69/97     29.75     52:32.72

17:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
1485.Yanira Sandoval      Bronx,NY           34 F         52:54.05 17:01 691/961   F30-34:112/147   28.02     51:28.25
1486.Alfy Noboa           Bronx,NY           34 M   N     52:56.65 17:02 795/948   M30-34:123/144   24.92     52:41.10
1487.Shievelle Phoenix    Bronx,NY           37 F   N     52:57.01 17:02 692/961   F35-39:100/127   28.24     52:40.90
1488.Jayden Mejia         Bronx,NY           8  M         52:57.19 17:02 796/948   M 1-14:41/49     32.42     51:30.46
1489.Yeuris Mejia         Bronx,NY           45 M   L M   52:57.20 17:02 797/948   M45-49:94/112    26.83     51:31.91
1490.Dimuthu Ranasinghe   New York,NY        72 F   N     53:18.52 17:09 693/961   F70-98:4/7       40.72     52:26.19
1491.Andrea Papaleo       Staten Island,NY   28 F   L     53:19.18 17:09 694/961   F25-29:98/127    27.69     50:41.64
1492.Piero Lasaponara     Staten Island,NY   33 M   L     53:19.20 17:09 798/948   M30-34:124/144   24.63     50:41.54
1493.Dammika Ranasinghe   New York,NY        72 F   N     53:19.79 17:09 695/961   F70-98:5/7       40.71     52:27.21
1494.Carlos Colon         Staten Island,NY   48 M   N     53:19.97 17:09 799/948   M45-49:95/112    27.25     51:36.95
1495.Tamara Williams      Mount Vernon,NY    39 F   L     53:20.15 17:09 696/961   F35-39:101/127   28.29     53:20.15
1496.Coleen Quinn         Lakewood,NJ        38 F   N     53:20.28 17:10 697/961   F35-39:102/127   28.15     50:55.55
1497.Lisa Colon           Staten Island,NY   48 F   N     53:20.48 17:10 698/961   F45-49:70/97     30.31     51:38.51
1498.Johnny Delgado       Pomona,NY          33 F   N     53:20.55 17:10 699/961   F30-34:113/147   27.74     53:20.55
1499.Katelyn Milatz       Highland Mills,NY  32 F   N     53:24.61 17:11 700/961   F30-34:114/147   27.67     50:20.88
1500.Jayson Milatz        Highland Mills,NY  31 M   L     53:25.11 17:11 800/948   M30-34:125/144   24.43     50:21.61
1501.Brett Mcardle        Barefoot Bay,FL    65 M   N     53:25.86 17:11 801/948   M65-69:12/21     31.17     50:21.91
1502.Natasha Bailey       New York,NY        31 F   N     53:26.40 17:11 701/961   F30-34:115/147   27.63     52:04.75
1503.Meifat Woo           Port Washington,NY 76 M   N     53:28.33 17:12 802/948   M70-98:11/15     35.67     53:07.94
1504.Sing Yeung           Port Washington,NY 49 M   N     53:29.50 17:12 803/948   M45-49:96/112    27.37     53:06.09
1505.Maxine Carr          New York,NY        42 F   N     53:36.78 17:15 702/961   F40-44:104/124   28.64     53:36.78
1506.Celina Navarrete     New York,NY        16 F   N     53:37.62 17:15 703/961   F15-19:19/37     28.44     53:37.62
1507.Kurtdale Navarrete   New York,NY        40 F   N     53:41.53 17:16 704/961   F40-44:105/124   28.25     53:41.53
1508.Kevin Coogan         Riverdale,NY       67 M   N     53:50.58 17:19 804/948   M65-69:13/21     31.47     51:46.18
1509.Vinroy Ambersley     West Babylon,NY    52 M   N     53:54.97 17:21 805/948   M50-54:78/86     27.78     52:06.49
1510.Thomas Fyvie         Schenectady,NY     64 M   N     53:55.56 17:21 806/948   M60-64:24/31     30.62     52:36.67
1511.Patrick Fyvie        Bronx,NY           35 M   L     53:55.71 17:21 807/948   M35-39:108/123   24.59     52:36.79
1512.Christopher Robins   Selden,NY          41 M   L M   53:56.13 17:21 808/948   M40-44:91/101    25.59     52:06.90
1513.Alexis Gomez         Woodside,NY        14 F   N     54:10.36 17:26 705/961   F 1-14:32/49     29.14     52:26.27
1514.Karlina Cortes       Flushing,NY        34 F   L     54:12.77 17:26 706/961   F30-34:116/147   27.35     54:12.77
1515.Debbian Grant        New York,NY        49 F   N     54:15.95 17:27 707/961   F45-49:71/97     30.12     53:45.83
1516.Nativa Palmer        New York,NY        47 F   N     54:16.00 17:27 708/961   F45-49:72/97     29.50     54:01.56
1517.James Nicholson      Maspeth,NY         52 M   N     54:22.08 17:29 809/948   M50-54:79/86     27.55     53:35.47
1518.Robert Locher        Yorktown,NY        34 M   L     54:32.30 17:33 810/948   M30-34:126/144   24.19     54:32.30
1519.Maureen Matlak       Brooklyn,NY        38 M   N     54:32.84 17:33 811/948   M35-39:109/123   24.78     52:06.10
1520.Joseph Decandia      New Rochelle,NY    37 M   L     54:32.84 17:33 812/948   M35-39:110/123   24.61     52:17.44
1521.Jaclyn Schwartz      Rockville Centr,NY 34 F   N     54:33.33 17:33 709/961   F30-34:117/147   27.17     52:06.31
1522.Erica Decandia       New Rochelle,NY    39 F   N     54:36.44 17:34 710/961   F35-39:103/127   27.63     52:20.64
1523.Tonya Cochran        New York,NY        41 F   N     54:37.93 17:35 711/961   F40-44:106/124   27.93     54:37.93
1524.Marilyn Hill         Brooklyn,NY        29 M U N     54:41.09 17:36 813/948   M25-29:97/109    23.77     53:54.29
1525.Nathalie Brill       Monroe,NY          6  M         54:41.21 17:36 814/948   M 1-14:42/49     35.95     53:53.80
1526.Joseph A Petrosino   Douglaston,NY      69 M   N     54:42.62 17:36 815/948   M65-69:14/21     31.57     54:42.62
1527.Anthony Gazis        East Meadow,NY     48 M   L M   54:44.69 17:37 816/948   M45-49:97/112    26.54     53:01.64
1528.Irene Grafman        East Meadow,NY     46 F   N     54:51.04 17:39 712/961   F45-49:73/97     28.90     53:03.32
1529.Karen Fusco          Bogota,NJ          51 F   N     55:07.72 17:44 713/961   F50-54:60/91     30.30     53:15.54
1530.Danica Rios          West Babylon,NY    10 F   N     55:10.27 17:45 714/961   F 1-14:33/49     31.51     51:55.43
1531.Giovanna Fusco       Bogota,NJ          12 F   N     55:10.90 17:45 715/961   F 1-14:34/49     29.87     53:17.45
1532.Trey Robinson        Bronx,NY           16 M         55:12.79 17:46 817/948   M15-19:20/26     23.99     55:00.29
1533.Bella Font           Staten Island,NY   15 F   N     55:13.22 17:46 716/961   F15-19:20/37     28.08     53:07.58
1534.Xavier Armato        Plainfield,NJ      56 M   N     55:17.42 17:47 818/948   M55-59:39/56     27.95     55:05.43
1535.Alexandra Mazerolle  Staten Island,NY   29 F   L     55:19.60 17:48 717/961   F25-29:99/127    26.69     55:19.60
1536.William Quinn        East Northport,NY  29 M   L     55:22.53 17:49 819/948   M25-29:98/109    23.47     55:22.53
1537.Brian Feig           Douglaston,NY      38 M   N     55:22.58 17:49 820/948   M35-39:111/123   24.41     55:22.58
1538.Tom Stevenson        London,            61 M   L M   55:23.13 17:49 821/948   M60-64:25/31     29.06     55:15.52
1539.Jennifer Vidal       New York,NY        39 M   N     55:25.21 17:50 822/948   M35-39:112/123   24.56     55:13.11
1540.Liza Rodriquez       Brooklyn,NY        3  F         55:25.24 17:50 718/961   F 1-14:35/49     38.00     53:18.28
1541.John Woo             Bayshore,NY        36 M   N     55:25.32 17:50 823/948   M35-39:113/123   24.06     54:09.99
1542.Sean Aman            East Patchogue,NY  63 F   N     55:26.10 17:50 719/961   F60-64:11/26     34.70     54:10.46
1543.Mirta Gonzalez       Hartsdale,NY       53 F   N     55:26.20 17:50 720/961   F50-54:61/91     30.80     55:14.95
1544.Kelly Rios           West Babylon,NY    38 F   L     55:30.67 17:51 721/961   F35-39:104/127   27.06     52:17.21
1545.Annabella Gartner    Pear River,NY      8  F   N     55:31.54 17:52 722/961   F 1-14:36/49     33.43     53:17.49
1546.Leah Rios            West Babylon,NY    6  F   N     55:31.85 17:52 723/961   F 1-14:37/49     36.21     52:17.03
1547.Julie Gazis          East Meadow,NY     46 F   L M   55:32.69 17:52 724/961   F45-49:74/97     28.54     53:48.74
1548.Sherilyn Hinkson     Brooklyn,NY        49 F   N     55:33.28 17:52 725/961   F45-49:75/97     29.42     54:29.97
1549.Nydia Torres         Brooklyn,NY        42 F         55:33.96 17:53 726/961   F40-44:107/124   27.64     53:29.67
1550.Angelica Gartner     Pear River,NY      37 F   N     55:36.00 17:53 727/961   F35-39:105/127   26.91     53:23.09
1551.Kiara Pichardo       ,                  16 F         55:36.65 17:53 728/961   F15-19:21/37     27.43     55:24.53
1552.Jazmine Foster       Jamaica,NY         24 F   N     55:53.82 17:59 729/961   F20-24:55/68     26.42     55:17.95
1553.Shanika Graves       Jamaica,NY         26 F   N     55:54.30 17:59 730/961   F25-29:100/127   26.41     55:18.81
1554.Debbie Headley       Jamaica,NY         48 F   L M   55:54.35 17:59 731/961   F45-49:76/97     28.92     55:18.21

18:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
1555.Ruth Castillo        Corona,NY          36 F   N     56:01.45 18:01 732/961   F35-39:106/127   26.60     56:01.45
1556.Marleny Gomez        Elmhurst,NY        34 F         56:01.69 18:01 733/961   F30-34:118/147   26.46     56:01.69
1557.Abraham Ocasio       Kew Gardens,NY     67 M   L M   56:04.97 18:03 824/948   M65-69:15/21     30.21     55:56.17
1558.Florence Bianco      Kew Gardens,NY     64 F         56:05.71 18:03 734/961   F60-64:12/26     34.74     55:56.73
1559.Ralph Schofield      Tampa,FL           60 M   N     56:13.83 18:05 825/948   M60-64:26/31     28.40     53:20.51
1560.Noelani Randazzo     Smithtown,NY       22 F   N     56:21.31 18:08 735/961   F20-24:56/68     26.20     55:20.72
1561.Liz Cessa            Bronx,NY           23 F   N     56:24.85 18:09 736/961   F20-24:57/68     26.17     55:23.90
1562.Maribel Mendez       Ny,NY              47 F   L M   56:55.47 18:19 737/961   F45-49:77/97     28.12     54:40.56
1563.Vickie Bedore        Staten Island,NY   55 F   L M   56:55.80 18:19 738/961   F55-59:28/44     30.69     54:40.67
1564.Daniela Jaramillo    New York,NY        24 F   N     56:58.13 18:20 739/961   F20-24:58/68     25.91     55:16.08
1565.Rob Robinson         London,            48 M   L M   56:59.90 18:20 826/948   M45-49:98/112    25.49     55:26.47
1566.Jonessia Jarrell     Lodi,NJ            50 F   N     57:13.54 18:25 740/961   F50-54:62/91     28.87     56:36.49
1567.Mary Nastri          Staten Island,NY   61 F   N     57:17.25 18:26 741/961   F60-64:13/26     32.75     55:21.54
1568.Maria Semler         Staten Island,NY   62 F   N     57:18.25 18:26 742/961   F60-64:14/26     33.15     55:23.75
1569.Patricia Johnson     Brooklyn,NY        49 F   N     57:23.61 18:28 743/961   F45-49:78/97     28.48     56:07.45
1570.Nancy Olsen          Staten Island,NY   59 F   N     57:31.97 18:31 744/961   F55-59:29/44     31.83     56:02.63
1571.Kimberly Griggs      Staten Island,NY   29 F   N     57:32.41 18:31 745/961   F25-29:101/127   25.66     56:02.78
1572.Richard Olsen        Staten Island,NY   59 M   N     57:33.58 18:31 827/948   M55-59:40/56     27.51     56:03.48
1573.Richard Zabel        Upper Nyack,NY     56 M   N     57:35.70 18:32 828/948   M55-59:41/56     26.84     56:24.75
1574.Charles Matcovich    Suffern,NY         61 M   N     57:37.11 18:32 829/948   M60-64:27/31     27.94     56:24.43
1575.Edwin Mulero         Bronx,NY           21 F   N     57:39.17 18:33 746/961   F20-24:59/68     25.61     56:04.77
1576.Dianna Pennetti      Saugerties,NY      39 F   N     57:39.47 18:33 747/961   F35-39:107/127   26.17     56:06.61
1577.Chris Matcovich      Suffern,NY         30 M   N     57:39.52 18:33 830/948   M30-34:127/144   22.58     56:29.29
1578.Barbara Vincenzi     Bronx,NY           61 F   N     57:52.41 18:37 748/961   F60-64:15/26     32.42     56:46.22
1579.Lisa Giulianelli     Bronx,NY           41 F   N     57:52.97 18:37 749/961   F40-44:108/124   26.36     56:47.22
1580.Joann Inglese        Yonkers,NY         66 F   N     57:53.11 18:37 750/961   F65-69:9/16      34.54     56:46.40
1581.Kathy Williams       East Elmhurst,NY   55 F   N     57:56.80 18:39 751/961   F55-59:30/44     30.15     56:28.23
1582.Jenine Jordan        Ridgewood,NY       29 F   L     57:57.70 18:39 752/961   F25-29:102/127   25.47     57:19.99
1583.Larry Robinson       Cambria Heights,NY 29 M   N     57:57.70 18:39 831/948   M25-29:99/109    22.43     57:19.72
1584.Kalena Ricketts      Cambria Heights,NY 15 F   N     57:58.10 18:39 753/961   F15-19:22/37     26.75     57:19.52
1585.Nesta Perrault       Yonkers,NY         50 F         58:05.95 18:41 754/961   F50-54:63/91     28.44     56:50.38
1586.Ogunyemsi Lynch      Yonkers,NY         42 F   L M   58:06.33 18:42 755/961   F40-44:109/124   26.42     56:51.01
1587.Shaniqua Payne       New York,NY        40 F   N     58:11.72 18:43 756/961   F40-44:110/124   26.07     56:37.60
1588.Ellen Mendez         Brooklyn,NY        69 F   N     58:13.11 18:44 757/961   F65-69:10/16     35.76     56:11.96
1589.James Mendez         Brooklyn,NY        25 M   N     58:21.66 18:47 832/948   M25-29:100/109   22.24     56:16.05
1590.Nancy Beiter         Floral Park,NY     52 F   N     58:22.61 18:47 758/961   F50-54:64/91     28.93     56:57.29
1591.Julissa Rivera       Bronx,NY           40 F   L M   58:22.64 18:47 759/961   F40-44:111/124   25.98     58:22.64
1592.Kayla Beiter         Floral Park,NY     17 F   N     58:22.97 18:47 760/961   F15-19:23/37     25.70     56:57.76
1593.Juan Sanchez         Bronx,NY           37 M   N     58:24.48 18:47 833/948   M35-39:114/123   22.98     58:24.48
1594.Edward Font          Staten Island,NY   48 M   N     58:29.30 18:49 834/948   M45-49:99/112    24.84     56:22.72
1595.Boris Marshalik      Valley Stream,NY   61 M   N     58:33.86 18:50 835/948   M60-64:28/31     27.49     56:53.22
1596.Kara Alexander       Bronx,NY           39 F   L     58:35.46 18:51 761/961   F35-39:108/127   25.75     58:10.21
1597.Miles Nastri         Staten Island,NY   62 M   N     58:37.35 18:52 836/948   M60-64:29/31     27.69     56:42.15
1598.Domenick Salvatore   Staten Island,NY   52 M   N     58:37.52 18:52 837/948   M50-54:80/86     25.55     56:41.85
1599.Cheryl Armstrong     Bronx,NY           40 F   L M   58:37.60 18:52 762/961   F40-44:112/124   25.87     58:13.65
1600.Janet Ryman          Staten Island,NY   48 F   N     58:41.54 18:53 763/961   F45-49:79/97     27.55     57:17.65
1601.Beth Palmieri        New York,NY        27 F   N     58:44.55 18:54 764/961   F25-29:103/127   25.13     57:20.66
1602.Kevin Kenna          Kings Park,NY      15 M   N     58:49.26 18:55 838/948   M15-19:21/26     22.84     56:21.42
1603.Tara Kenna           Kings Park,NY      15 F   N     58:49.64 18:56 765/961   F15-19:24/37     26.36     56:21.04
1604.Patricia Modena      Seaford,NY         52 F         58:53.14 18:57 766/961   F50-54:65/91     28.68     57:57.80
1605.Patricia Modena      Seaford,NY         28 F   L     58:55.64 18:57 767/961   F25-29:104/127   25.06     58:00.84
1606.Julia Cafiero        Staten Island,NY   52 F   N     58:58.00 18:58 768/961   F50-54:66/91     28.64     57:33.42
1607.Jenifer Aberle       Middle Island,NY   25 F         58:59.87 18:59 769/961   F25-29:105/127   25.03     57:58.12
1608.Jessica Mauceri      Staten Island,NY   24 F   N     59:00.33 18:59 770/961   F20-24:60/68     25.02     57:57.94

19:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
1609.Robert Morgante      Wappingers Fall,NY 58 M   L M   59:02.30 19:00 839/948   M55-59:42/56     26.60     57:08.90
1610.Kieran Thomas        Woodside,NY        31 M         59:04.23 19:00 840/948   M30-34:128/144   22.09     59:04.23
1611.Carmen Rojas         Brooklyn,NY        21 M   L     59:04.61 19:00 841/948   M20-24:66/71     21.97     57:30.24
1612.John Thomas          New York,NY        40 M         59:05.49 19:01 842/948   M40-44:92/101    23.20     57:27.41
1613.Lawrence Hickey      Woodside,NY        49 M   L M   59:12.33 19:03 843/948   M45-49:100/112   24.72     57:35.10
1614.Puikwan Woo          Port Washington,NY 70 F   N     59:16.37 19:04 771/961   F70-98:6/7       35.61     58:55.65
1615.Patricia Petrosino-f Douglaston,NY      38 F   N     59:26.67 19:07 772/961   F35-39:109/127   25.27     59:26.67
1616.Margaret Petrosino   Douglaston,NY      66 F   N     59:28.52 19:08 773/961   F65-69:11/16     33.62     59:28.52
1617.Jeanne Kenna         Kings Park,NY      53 F   N     59:29.50 19:08 774/961   F50-54:67/91     28.71     56:57.49
1618.Gail Quinn           Brooklyn,NY        36 M   L     59:30.00 19:09 844/948   M35-39:115/123   22.42     57:01.88
1619.Caroline Knight      London,            56 F   L M   59:51.54 19:15 775/961   F55-59:31/44     29.53     59:48.62
1620.Carlie Scott         London,            37 F   L     59:52.59 19:16 776/961   F35-39:110/127   24.98     59:52.59
1621.Laura Stellon        London,            32 F   L     59:57.28 19:17 777/961   F30-34:119/147   24.65     59:57.28
1622.Katie Perry-simpson  London,            33 F   L     59:57.90 19:17 778/961   F30-34:120/147   24.68     59:57.90
1623.Darren Harknett      London,            49 M   L M   59:57.94 19:18 845/948   M45-49:101/112   24.41     59:57.94
1624.Harrison Newman      London,            50 M   L M   59:58.72 19:18 846/948   M50-54:81/86     24.59     59:58.72
1625.Evelyn Hanlon        West Sayville,NY   36 F   N   1:00:07.90 19:21 779/961   F35-39:111/127   24.79     58:39.53
1626.Rita Murphy          Bronx,NY           53 F   N   1:00:09.78 19:21 780/961   F50-54:68/91     28.39     57:49.25
1627.Colette Cannataro    West Nyack,NY      55 F   N   1:00:11.03 19:22 781/961   F55-59:32/44     29.03     57:52.56
1628.Jonathan Vargas      Woodside,NY        45 F   N   1:00:16.02 19:23 782/961   F45-49:80/97     26.06   1:00:16.02
1629.Taina Cespedes       Woodside,NY        32 F   N   1:00:16.51 19:23 783/961   F30-34:121/147   24.52   1:00:16.51
1630.Annemarie Biviano    Marlboro,NY        30 F   N   1:00:18.56 19:24 784/961   F30-34:122/147   24.48   1:00:18.56
1631.Jai Perin            New York,NY        12 F   N   1:00:20.70 19:25 785/961   F 1-14:38/49     27.31   1:00:20.70
1632.Kayla Long           New York,NY        14 F   N   1:00:21.54 19:25 786/961   F 1-14:39/49     26.16   1:00:21.54
1633.Chantell Poledore    New York,NY        49 F   N   1:00:25.44 19:26 787/961   F45-49:81/97     27.05     57:42.29
1634.Yvonne Bentley       New York,NY        59 F   N   1:00:25.55 19:26 788/961   F55-59:33/44     30.30     57:42.15
1635.Stephanie Connell    Massapequa,NY      31 M   L   1:00:31.38 19:28 847/948   M30-34:129/144   21.56     59:16.61
1636.William Connell      Peekskill,NY       39 M   L   1:00:35.14 19:29 848/948   M35-39:116/123   22.46     59:15.57
1637.Myrta Sanchez        Bronx,NY           64 F   N   1:00:51.43 19:35 789/961   F60-64:16/26     32.02   1:00:51.43
1638.John Delura          Lake Peekskill,NY  28 M       1:00:53.49 19:35 849/948   M25-29:101/109   21.33   1:00:53.49
1639.Julia Vicars         South Salem,NY     29 F       1:00:53.68 19:35 790/961   F25-29:106/127   24.25   1:00:53.68
1640.Lauren Robinson      Cortlandt Manor,NY 28 F       1:00:53.73 19:35 791/961   F25-29:107/127   24.25   1:00:53.73
1641.Jose Rivera          Bronx,NY           41 M U N   1:00:55.71 19:36 850/948   M40-44:93/101    22.66   1:00:55.71
1642.Kristen Robinson     New York,NY        31 F       1:00:55.74 19:36 792/961   F30-34:123/147   24.24   1:00:55.74
1643.Cheryl King          Gulfport,FL        60 F   N   1:00:57.75 19:37 793/961   F60-64:17/26     30.41   1:00:57.75
1644.Marie Grimm          New York,NY        55 F   N   1:00:58.33 19:37 794/961   F55-59:34/44     28.65   1:00:58.33
1645.Kim Daleo            Ronkonkoma,NY      32 F       1:01:02.07 19:38 795/961   F30-34:124/147   24.21   1:01:02.07
1646.Shannon Mcshane      Woodhaven,NY       24 F   L   1:01:02.89 19:38 796/961   F20-24:61/68     24.19     57:56.55
1647.Shelly Barnell       Brentwood,NY       57 F       1:01:17.40 19:43 797/961   F55-59:35/44     29.17   1:00:40.40
1648.Brian Seeto          New York,NY        58 M   N   1:01:22.38 19:45 851/948   M55-59:43/56     25.59     59:27.22
1649.Arvid Flored         Yorktown Height,NY 41 F   N   1:01:23.07 19:45 798/961   F40-44:113/124   24.85     59:03.62
1650.Lucius Flores        Yorktown Height,NY 40 M   L M 1:01:25.10 19:46 852/948   M40-44:94/101    22.31     59:04.11
1651.Mary Baldrian        Rockaway Point,NY  53 F   N   1:01:25.98 19:46 799/961   F50-54:69/91     27.80     59:07.35
1652.Theresa Scanlon      Pearl River,NY     53 F   N   1:01:26.93 19:46 800/961   F50-54:70/91     27.80     59:10.39
1653.Eileen Lynch         Nanuet,NY          48 F   N   1:01:27.22 19:46 801/961   F45-49:82/97     26.31     59:10.15
1654.Eddie Tracy          Whitestone,NY      57 M   N   1:01:31.64 19:48 853/948   M55-59:44/56     25.32     58:52.72
1655.Gilbert Lee          Staten Island,NY   69 M   N   1:01:32.56 19:48 854/948   M65-69:16/21     28.07     59:07.50
1656.Shannon Tracy        Whitestone,NY      17 F   N   1:01:34.84 19:49 802/961   F15-19:25/37     24.37     58:54.54
1657.Laura Quirke         Whitestone,NY      16 F   N   1:01:35.73 19:49 803/961   F15-19:26/37     24.76     58:55.30
1658.Constantinos Demas   East Meadow,NY     48 M   N   1:01:41.96 19:51 855/948   M45-49:102/112   23.55     59:58.67
1659.Alexander Demas      East Meadow,NY     9  M   N   1:01:42.70 19:51 856/948   M 1-14:43/49     26.36     59:59.57
1660.Diane Pryor-holland  Laurelton,NY       63 F   N   1:01:47.26 19:53 804/961   F60-64:18/26     31.14   1:01:24.81
1661.Tracey Jones         Springfield Gar,NY 48 F   L M 1:01:47.47 19:53 805/961   F45-49:83/97     26.17   1:01:24.67
1662.Vanessa Holland      Laurelton,NY       45 F   N   1:01:47.56 19:53 806/961   F45-49:84/97     25.42   1:01:23.55
1663.Megan Carroll        Brooklyn,NY        24 F       1:01:49.20 19:53 807/961   F20-24:62/68     23.88   1:00:39.00
1664.Dorothy Klapak       Highland,IN        64 F   N   1:01:49.81 19:54 808/961   F60-64:19/26     31.52   1:00:38.54
1665.Jacqueline Klapak    Brooklyn,NY        29 F   L   1:01:49.89 19:54 809/961   F25-29:108/127   23.88   1:00:38.51
1666.Vivian Joo           Rego Park,NY       43 F   N   1:01:50.53 19:54 810/961   F40-44:114/124   25.00   1:00:39.82
1667.Massiel Pages        Yonkers,NY         27 F   L   1:01:51.76 19:54 811/961   F25-29:109/127   23.87   1:00:12.89
1668.Alyssa Mora          Bronx,NY           24 F   N   1:01:52.47 19:54 812/961   F20-24:63/68     23.86   1:00:13.90
1669.Angel Rodriguez      Bronx,NY           29 M   L   1:01:52.48 19:54 857/948   M25-29:102/109   21.01   1:01:52.48
1670.Timothy Quinn        Wallkill,NY        55 M   L M 1:01:54.70 19:55 858/948   M55-59:45/56     24.77     59:43.47
1671.Lisa Quinn           Wallkill,NY        52 F   N   1:01:55.66 19:55 813/961   F50-54:71/91     27.27     59:43.44
1672.Aaron Ortiz          West Chester,PA    23 M   N   1:01:57.75 19:56 859/948   M20-24:67/71     20.95     59:12.18
1673.Jennifer Dejesus     Spring Valley,NY   34 M   N   1:01:58.75 19:56 860/948   M30-34:130/144   21.29     59:09.65
1674.Henry Martin-yeboah  Bronx,NY           57 F   N   1:02:00.43 19:57 814/961   F55-59:36/44     28.84     59:11.50
1675.Upali Kannangara     New York,NY        45 M   N   1:02:06.78 19:59 861/948   M45-49:103/112   22.88   1:01:10.25
1676.Dhanadeva Waragoda   New York,NY        57 M   N   1:02:06.88 19:59 862/948   M55-59:46/56     25.09   1:00:38.15
1677.Mohammed Akram       Flushing,NY        61 M   N   1:02:07.74 19:59 863/948   M60-64:30/31     25.91   1:00:38.09

20:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
1678.Desiree Pierce-saman Bronx,NY           21 F   N   1:02:10.26 20:00 815/961   F20-24:64/68     23.75   1:01:14.36
1679.David Roman          Bronx,NY           64 M   L M 1:02:15.60 20:02 864/948   M60-64:31/31     26.52   1:00:55.85
1680.Kirsten Moors        Huntington,NY      26 F       1:02:17.11 20:02 816/961   F25-29:110/127   23.70   1:00:47.12
1681.Not Registered       ,                  99 M       1:02:17.43 20:02 865/948   NO AGE:4/4       89.71   1:00:47.42
1682.Gary Fiore           Asbury Park,NJ     59 M       1:02:34.28 20:08 866/948   M55-59:47/56     25.31   1:01:22.18
1683.Michele Fiore        Asbury Park,NJ     57 F       1:02:34.48 20:08 817/961   F55-59:37/44     28.58   1:01:23.70
1684.Patrick Power        Woodside,NY        15 F   N   1:02:37.78 20:09 818/961   F15-19:27/37     24.77   1:01:24.77
1685.Indiana Ripoll Cid   New York,NY        31 F   N   1:02:46.75 20:12 819/961   F30-34:125/147   23.52   1:01:30.79
1686.Daniel Vargas        New York,NY        7  M   N   1:02:46.91 20:12 867/948   M 1-14:44/49     29.12     59:55.47
1687.Edwin Vargas         New York,NY        43 M   L M 1:02:48.63 20:12 868/948   M40-44:95/101    22.30     59:55.33
1688.Shakina Fludd        Florida,NY         33 F   L   1:02:53.66 20:14 820/961   F30-34:126/147   23.53   1:00:25.50
1689.Roselynn Sanchez     Bronx,NY           7  F   N   1:02:59.88 20:16 821/961   F 1-14:40/49     30.61   1:02:59.88
1690.Rosa Sanchez         Bronx,NY           35 F   N   1:03:00.24 20:16 822/961   F35-39:112/127   23.59   1:03:00.24
1691.Janine Forgie        New York,NY        49 F   N   1:03:12.41 20:20 823/961   F45-49:85/97     25.86   1:01:28.98
1692.Lori Levine          New York,NY        61 F   N   1:03:17.13 20:22 824/961   F60-64:20/26     29.65   1:01:33.67
1693.Bernice Hom          New York,NY        39 F   N   1:03:17.52 20:22 825/961   F35-39:113/127   23.84   1:01:36.36
1694.Lauren Boyle         New York,NY        35 F   N   1:03:19.95 20:23 826/961   F35-39:114/127   23.47   1:01:38.20
1695.Ramona Arias         Plainfield,NJ      54 F   N   1:03:25.75 20:24 827/961   F50-54:72/91     27.23   1:01:49.82
1696.Linda Andrews        Woodside,NY        45 F   L M 1:03:25.80 20:24 828/961   F45-49:86/97     24.77   1:01:53.15
1697.Ronald Sobers        Staten Island,NY   75 M   N   1:03:26.71 20:25 869/948   M70-98:12/15     29.54   1:01:48.43
1698.Vivian Melendez      Bronx,NY           61 F   N   1:03:28.32 20:25 829/961   F60-64:21/26     29.56   1:02:31.25
1699.Jennifer Ira         Elmhurst,NY        33 F   N   1:03:29.99 20:26 830/961   F30-34:127/147   23.31   1:01:23.49
1700.Bridget Holdbrook    Fresh Meadows,NY   31 F   N   1:03:30.58 20:26 831/961   F30-34:128/147   23.25   1:01:23.56
1701.Cristina Toro        Woodside,NY        48 F   N   1:03:31.28 20:26 832/961   F45-49:87/97     25.45   1:01:24.55
1702.Anne Hogan           Mapeth,NY          52 F   N   1:03:35.00 20:27 833/961   F50-54:73/91     26.56   1:00:57.89
1703.Dylan Tracy          Great Neck,NY      19 M   N   1:03:36.28 20:28 870/948   M15-19:22/26     20.41   1:00:58.16
1704.Johnny Ngan          Flushing,NY        46 M   N   1:03:37.48 20:28 871/948   M45-49:104/112   22.50   1:03:12.15
1705.Grace Ann Machate    Brooklyn,NY        54 F   N   1:03:38.67 20:29 834/961   F50-54:74/91     27.14   1:02:27.79
1706.Marian Caputo        Brooklyn,NY        57 F   N   1:03:39.03 20:29 835/961   F55-59:38/44     28.09   1:02:27.41
1707.Nicole Marie Machate Brooklyn,NY        26 F   N   1:03:40.01 20:29 836/961   F25-29:111/127   23.19   1:02:28.80
1708.Antonella Ga Lopiano Holtsville,NY      24 F   N   1:03:42.81 20:30 837/961   F20-24:65/68     23.18   1:01:37.68
1709.Joseph Palmeri       Holtsville,NY      31 M   L   1:03:43.50 20:30 872/948   M30-34:131/144   20.48   1:01:38.19
1710.Holger Sarango       New York,NY        30 M   L   1:03:47.08 20:31 873/948   M30-34:132/144   20.41   1:01:39.98
1711.Edilberto Gomez      Peekskill,NY       29 M   L   1:04:07.19 20:38 874/948   M25-29:103/109   20.27   1:02:59.75
1712.Clariana Ortiz       New York,NY        35 F   N   1:04:07.78 20:38 838/961   F35-39:115/127   23.18   1:02:59.44
1713.Ashley Watson        Central Islip,NY   26 F   N   1:04:08.11 20:38 839/961   F25-29:112/127   23.02   1:03:00.38
1714.Heather Peterson     Yardley,PA         38 F   N   1:04:12.07 20:39 840/961   F35-39:116/127   23.39   1:01:58.28
1715.Molly Shaw           Philadelphia,PA    38 F   N   1:04:12.75 20:40 841/961   F35-39:117/127   23.39   1:01:59.50
1716.Savannah Leon        Monroe,NY          9  F   N   1:04:14.73 20:40 842/961   F 1-14:41/49     27.92   1:04:14.73
1717.Emily Leon           Monroe,NY          43 F   N   1:04:15.41 20:40 843/961   F40-44:115/124   24.06   1:04:15.41
1718.Malisa Gadson        Brooklyn,NY        50 F   N   1:04:17.75 20:41 844/961   F50-54:75/91     25.70   1:03:35.70
1719.Tayna Wilkins-wilson Brooklyn,NY        38 F   N   1:04:19.84 20:42 845/961   F35-39:118/127   23.35   1:03:37.07
1720.Tara Clouden         New York,NY        42 F   N   1:04:22.54 20:43 846/961   F40-44:116/124   23.85   1:01:17.57
1721.Christine Mozdziak   West Islip,NY      36 F   L   1:04:22.70 20:43 847/961   F35-39:119/127   23.15   1:01:16.76
1722.Jaclyn O Sullivan    Oakland Gardens,NY 33 F   L   1:04:22.91 20:43 848/961   F30-34:129/147   22.99   1:01:16.05
1723.Tara Mccoy           Blauvelt,NY        33 F   N   1:04:23.33 20:43 849/961   F30-34:130/147   22.98   1:02:14.11
1724.Matthew Mccoy        Blauvelt,NY        33 M   L   1:04:24.52 20:43 875/948   M30-34:133/144   20.40   1:02:15.26
1725.Michael Donack       Centereach,NY      27 M   N   1:04:24.52 20:43 876/948   M25-29:104/109   20.16   1:01:16.83
1726.Nancy Gilroy         Ny,NY              55 F   N   1:04:24.85 20:43 850/961   F55-59:39/44     27.13   1:04:24.85
1727.Maritza Dress        Suffern,NY         28 F   N   1:04:25.62 20:44 851/961   F25-29:113/127   22.92   1:02:14.98
1728.Martha Diaz          Bronx,NY           31 F   N   1:04:26.03 20:44 852/961   F30-34:131/147   22.92   1:02:15.42
1729.Claudia Raspini      Blauvelt,NY        30 F   N   1:04:38.90 20:48 853/961   F30-34:132/147   22.84   1:02:30.75
1730.Tiberio Galletti     Blauvelt,NY        42 M   N   1:04:39.39 20:48 877/948   M40-44:96/101    21.50   1:02:31.31
1731.Maura Maynard        Amityville,NY      53 F   N   1:04:50.61 20:52 854/961   F50-54:76/91     26.34   1:02:25.72
1732.William Maynard      Amityville,NY      57 M   L M 1:04:50.66 20:52 878/948   M55-59:48/56     24.03   1:02:23.34
1733.Ramona Rodriguez     Far Rockaway,NY    41 F   L M 1:04:50.71 20:52 855/961   F40-44:117/124   23.53   1:03:22.16
1734.Sugey Castillo       Brooklyn,NY        37 F   L   1:04:51.00 20:52 856/961   F35-39:120/127   23.07   1:03:22.62
1735.Olivia Maynard       Amityville,NY      19 F   N   1:04:51.83 20:52 857/961   F15-19:28/37     22.76   1:02:25.97
1736.Emily Hilts          Amityville,NY      27 F   N   1:04:51.99 20:52 858/961   F25-29:114/127   22.76   1:02:27.59
1737.Lauren Whitehead     Bayshore,NY        6  F   N   1:04:52.22 20:52 859/961   F 1-14:42/49     30.99   1:02:26.86
1738.Elizabeth Maynard    Amityville,NY      26 F   N   1:04:52.49 20:52 860/961   F25-29:115/127   22.76   1:02:29.04
1739.Kathleen Jacobs      Pittsford,NY       54 F   N   1:04:56.40 20:54 861/961   F50-54:77/91     26.60   1:02:48.02
1740.Kathy Smith          Bayside,NY         57 F   N   1:04:56.53 20:54 862/961   F55-59:40/44     27.53   1:02:48.14
1741.Patricia Smith       East Hampton,NY    17 F   N   1:04:56.64 20:54 863/961   F15-19:29/37     23.11   1:02:52.20
1742.George Thompson      Sea Girt,NJ        69 M U N   1:05:09.84 20:58 879/948   M65-69:17/21     26.51   1:03:04.33
1743.Deborah Thompson     Sea Girt,NJ        69 F   N   1:05:11.09 20:58 864/961   F65-69:12/16     31.93   1:03:12.11
1744.Melissa Altigieri    Long Beach,NY      30 F   L   1:05:12.90 20:59 865/961   F30-34:133/147   22.64   1:03:13.37
1745.Susan Panico         West Hempstead,NY  45 F   L M 1:05:13.17 20:59 866/961   F45-49:88/97     24.09   1:03:11.87
1746.Rosie Gomez          Woodside,NY        49 F   N   1:05:13.29 20:59 867/961   F45-49:89/97     25.06   1:03:30.01
1747.Forest Hamlor        Long Island Cit,NY 39 F   N   1:05:13.69 20:59 868/961   F35-39:121/127   23.13   1:03:33.30
1748.Ellen Usher          Hastings -on- H,NY 43 F   L M 1:05:14.26 20:59 869/961   F40-44:118/124   23.70   1:03:13.40

21:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
1749.Alexandro Gomez      Woodside,NY        47 M   L M 1:05:15.29 21:00 880/948   M45-49:105/112   22.10   1:03:32.73
1750.Julia Torres         Woodside,NY        11 F   N   1:05:15.61 21:00 870/961   F 1-14:43/49     25.90   1:03:15.92
1751.Jennifer Burko       Woodside,NY        40 F   L M 1:05:16.79 21:00 871/961   F40-44:119/124   23.24   1:03:16.88
1752.Kurt Grabher         Port Washington,NY 27 F   N   1:05:18.99 21:01 872/961   F25-29:116/127   22.61   1:03:17.12
1753.Faruque Howlander    New York,NY        36 M   N   1:05:19.36 21:01 881/948   M35-39:117/123   20.42   1:03:25.19
1754.Gulshanara Banu      New York,NY        47 M   N   1:05:19.36 21:01 882/948   M45-49:106/112   22.08   1:03:24.27
1755.Joseph Affronte      New York,NY        53 M   N   1:05:19.69 21:01 883/948   M50-54:82/86     23.11   1:04:02.47
1756.Denise Affronte      New York,NY        59 M   N   1:05:21.66 21:02 884/948   M55-59:49/56     24.23   1:04:03.46
1757.Mike Harten          Queens Village,NY  51 M   N   1:05:22.40 21:02 885/948   M50-54:83/86     22.74   1:03:10.01
1758.Nicole Younesi       Sands Point,NY     34 F   N   1:05:25.41 21:03 873/961   F30-34:134/147   22.66   1:03:23.04
1759.James Smith          East Hampton,NY    8  M U N   1:05:25.79 21:03 886/948   M 1-14:45/49     26.24   1:03:21.94
1760.Christopher Smith    East Hampton,NY    6  M U N   1:05:26.03 21:03 887/948   M 1-14:46/49     30.05   1:03:21.47
1761.Ryann Grabher        Port Washington,NY 25 F   N   1:05:26.20 21:03 874/961   F25-29:117/127   22.56   1:03:24.33
1762.Donna Maldonado      Bellerose,NY       53 F   N   1:05:26.59 21:03 875/961   F50-54:78/91     26.10   1:03:10.15
1763.Mike Smith           Brooklyn,NY        35 M U L   1:05:30.90 21:05 888/948   M35-39:118/123   20.24   1:03:16.73
1764.Chevonne Coleman     Bronx,NY           37 F   N   1:05:32.13 21:05 876/961   F35-39:122/127   22.82   1:03:05.58
1765.Michael Smith        Astoria,NY         26 F U N   1:05:32.78 21:05 877/961   F25-29:118/127   22.53   1:03:18.52
1766.Toniann Smith        Pearl River,NY     35 M   L   1:05:33.15 21:05 889/948   M35-39:119/123   20.23   1:03:30.10
1767.Connie Smith         Astoria,NY         28 F U N   1:05:33.52 21:06 878/961   F25-29:119/127   22.52   1:03:20.06
1768.Zoe Tozaj            New York,NY        10 F   N   1:05:33.55 21:06 879/961   F 1-14:44/49     26.52   1:02:41.73
1769.Marilyn Ozuna        New York,NY        54 F   L M 1:05:35.88 21:06 880/961   F50-54:79/91     26.33   1:03:05.29
1770.Dawn Usischon        Queens Village,NY  52 F   N   1:05:36.35 21:06 881/961   F50-54:80/91     25.74   1:03:24.10
1771.Anthony Phillips     New York,NY        16 M   N   1:05:36.44 21:06 890/948   M15-19:23/26     20.19   1:03:05.12
1772.Siobhan Mason        Ossining,NY        53 F   N   1:05:37.08 21:07 882/961   F50-54:81/91     26.03   1:03:10.30
1773.Maxine Sanders       Bronx,NY           65 F   N   1:05:37.24 21:07 883/961   F65-69:13/16     30.08   1:03:09.79
1774.James Smith          East Hampton,NY    55 M U L M 1:05:37.97 21:07 891/948   M55-59:50/56     23.37   1:03:24.13
1775.Bartholomew Murray   Bronx,NY           85 M   N   1:05:39.27 21:07 892/948   M70-98:13/15     36.31   1:03:11.84
1776.Marisol Gonzalez     New York,NY        44 F   L M 1:05:39.28 21:07 884/961   F40-44:120/124   23.73   1:02:42.44
1777.David Kessler        Ny,NY              42 M   N   1:05:40.15 21:08 893/948   M40-44:97/101    21.17   1:05:25.87
1778.Raymond Gutierrez    Little Ferry,NJ    59 M   N   1:05:42.94 21:09 894/948   M55-59:51/56     24.10   1:03:46.49
1779.Erin O Leary         Bridgewater,NJ     26 F   N   1:05:43.08 21:09 885/961   F25-29:120/127   22.46   1:03:20.19
1780.Kerri Quinn          Lakewood,NJ        48 F   N   1:05:43.86 21:09 886/961   F45-49:90/97     24.60   1:03:20.60
1781.Heather Robinson     Rochester,NY       39 F   N   1:05:45.36 21:09 887/961   F35-39:123/127   22.95   1:05:45.36
1782.Ronald Rivera        New York,NY        69 M   N   1:05:49.39 21:11 895/948   M65-69:18/21     26.24   1:04:19.30
1783.Salvatore Romano     Bronx,NY           65 M   N   1:05:49.97 21:11 896/948   M65-69:19/21     25.30   1:04:20.99
1784.Monica Rivera        New York,NY        46 F   N   1:05:50.07 21:11 888/961   F45-49:91/97     24.08   1:04:21.44
1785.Liillian Rodriguez   Bronx,NY           56 F   N   1:05:51.47 21:11 889/961   F55-59:41/44     26.84   1:03:53.40
1786.Lillian Piro-romano  Bronx,NY           67 F   N   1:05:51.55 21:11 890/961   F65-69:14/16     30.77   1:04:21.55
1787.Samantha Martir      Bronx,NY           18 F   N   1:05:51.70 21:11 891/961   F15-19:30/37     22.51   1:03:51.39
1788.Khadijah Ayling      South Ozone Par,NY 14 F       1:05:53.98 21:12 892/961   F 1-14:45/49     23.96   1:02:41.61
1789.Aayan Muhammad       Baldwin,NY         36 F   N   1:05:56.48 21:13 893/961   F35-39:124/127   22.60   1:05:56.48
1790.Maryiam Muhammad     Brooklyn,NY        34 F   N   1:05:56.64 21:13 894/961   F30-34:135/147   22.48   1:02:36.07
1791.Sieann Chesney       Brooklyn,NY        14 F   N   1:05:57.24 21:13 895/961   F 1-14:46/49     23.94   1:02:43.34
1792.Aasira Muhammad      Staten Island,NY   43 F   N   1:05:57.58 21:13 896/961   F40-44:121/124   23.44   1:05:57.58
1793.Hakim Muhammad       Farmingdale,NY     37 F   N   1:05:57.60 21:13 897/961   F35-39:125/127   22.68   1:05:57.60
1794.Aishah Ayling        South Ozone Par,NY 13 F       1:05:58.50 21:14 898/961   F 1-14:47/49     24.42   1:02:45.68
1795.Michael Fogari       Bronx,NY           28 M       1:06:01.28 21:14 897/948   M25-29:105/109   19.67   1:03:43.85
1796.Kelly Zabel          Upper Nyack,NY     56 M   N   1:06:02.83 21:15 898/948   M55-59:52/56     23.40   1:04:51.27
1797.Sinead Oriodan       Monroe,NY          28 F       1:06:03.10 21:15 899/961   F25-29:121/127   22.35   1:03:45.85
1798.Rose Leahy           Brooklyn,NY        44 F   N   1:06:03.71 21:15 900/961   F40-44:122/124   23.59   1:03:45.90
1799.Steven Filippi       Highland Mills,NY  40 M   L M 1:06:04.37 21:15 899/948   M40-44:98/101    20.74   1:03:32.62
1800.Sue-ellen Matcovich  Suffern,NY         59 M   N   1:06:05.97 21:16 900/948   M55-59:53/56     23.96   1:04:56.89
1801.Sean Higgins         Commack,NY         47 M   L M 1:06:10.17 21:17 901/948   M45-49:107/112   21.79   1:03:38.97
1802.Joann Pierce         Suffern,NY         59 M   N   1:06:10.18 21:17 902/948   M55-59:54/56     23.93   1:05:00.13
1803.Andrew Quinn         Lakewood,NJ        49 M   N   1:06:10.57 21:17 903/948   M45-49:108/112   22.12   1:03:46.43
1804.Madison Thomas       Lakewood,NJ        12 F       1:06:10.67 21:17 901/961   F 1-14:48/49     24.91   1:03:45.86
1805.Anya Quinn           Lakewood,NJ        41 F   N   1:06:10.79 21:18 902/961   F40-44:123/124   23.05   1:03:45.82
1806.Andre Ferguson       New York,NY        42 M   N   1:06:12.02 21:18 904/948   M40-44:99/101    21.00   1:06:12.02
1807.Belinda Midence      New York,NY        28 F   N   1:06:12.49 21:18 903/961   F25-29:122/127   22.30   1:06:12.49
1808.Stone Stowe          New York,NY        40 F   N   1:06:12.90 21:18 904/961   F40-44:124/124   22.91   1:06:12.90
1809.David Tenebruso      New York,NY        26 M   N   1:06:13.44 21:18 905/948   M25-29:106/109   19.60   1:06:13.44
1810.Tyler Stavis         Wantagh Ny 1179,NY 25 M   L   1:06:14.08 21:19 906/948   M25-29:107/109   19.60   1:06:14.08
1811.Shatica Gonzales     New York,NY        34 F   N   1:06:15.86 21:19 905/961   F30-34:136/147   22.38   1:06:15.86
1812.Neil O Shea          Mahopac,NY         37 M   L   1:06:19.58 21:20 907/948   M35-39:120/123   20.24   1:04:12.73
1813.Mairead O Shea       Mahopac,NY         32 F   N   1:06:20.52 21:21 906/961   F30-34:137/147   22.28   1:04:13.19
1814.Tabitha Jacquet      Brooklyn,NY        32 M   N   1:07:00.94 21:34 908/948   M30-34:134/144   19.53   1:07:00.94
1815.Rashied Mcintyre     Bronx,NY           39 M   L   1:07:03.60 21:35 909/948   M35-39:121/123   20.30   1:07:03.60
1816.Jessica Sorius       Bronx,NY           28 F       1:07:15.43 21:38 907/961   F25-29:123/127   21.95   1:06:16.29
1817.Brittany Rivera      ,                  32 F   L   1:07:30.33 21:43 908/961   F30-34:138/147   21.89   1:07:30.33
1818.David Rivera         New York,NY        44 M   N   1:08:05.93 21:55 910/948   M40-44:100/101   20.72   1:06:35.62
1819.Gawanine Gordon      Flushing,NY        42 M   N   1:08:17.72 21:58 911/948   M40-44:101/101   20.36   1:08:17.72
1820.Bharts Singh         Flushing,NY        47 F   N   1:08:19.68 21:59 909/961   F45-49:92/97     23.43   1:08:19.68

22:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
1821.Amanda Carter-muhamm Nhp,NY             50 F   N   1:08:26.49 22:01 910/961   F50-54:82/91     24.14   1:08:26.49
1822.Bhashanti Narine     Bronx,NY           34 F   N   1:08:26.83 22:01 911/961   F30-34:139/147   21.66   1:08:26.83
1823.Awilda Clase         Coram,NY           32 F   N   1:08:33.78 22:04 912/961   F30-34:140/147   21.56   1:06:18.92
1824.Patricia Coogan      Nanuet,NY          61 F   N   1:08:36.70 22:04 913/961   F60-64:22/26     27.35   1:06:21.75
1825.Krystle Kingston     Brooklyn,NY        29 F   L   1:08:36.78 22:05 914/961   F25-29:124/127   21.52   1:08:36.78
1826.Charles Hogan        Mapeth,NY          20 M   N   1:08:49.46 22:09 912/948   M20-24:68/71     18.86   1:06:15.05
1827.John Busso           Astoria,NY         77 M   N   1:08:49.81 22:09 913/948   M70-98:14/15     28.24   1:06:15.09
1828.Thomas Hogan         Mapeth,NY          17 M   N   1:08:52.29 22:09 914/948   M15-19:24/26     19.00   1:06:18.03
1829.Gerald Estwick       Bronx,NY           45 M   L M 1:08:53.96 22:10 915/948   M45-49:109/112   20.63   1:08:53.96
1830.Ingrid Reyes         Bronx,NY           45 F   N   1:08:54.09 22:10 915/961   F45-49:93/97     22.80   1:08:54.09
1831.John Hogan           Maspeth,NY         22 M U N   1:08:54.38 22:10 916/948   M20-24:69/71     18.84   1:06:18.48
1832.Doreen Christiansen  Brooklyn,NY        53 F       1:09:04.80 22:14 916/961   F50-54:83/91     24.73   1:09:04.80
1833.Mary Dameto          Brooklyn,NY        52 F       1:09:05.33 22:14 917/961   F50-54:84/91     24.44   1:09:05.33
1834.Edwin Vargas         New York,NY        9  M   N   1:09:08.65 22:15 917/948   M 1-14:47/49     23.52   1:06:16.60
1835.Daniel Rodney        Oakland Gardens,NY 33 M   L   1:09:09.76 22:15 918/948   M30-34:135/144   19.00   1:06:02.44
1836.Steven Kallap        Elmont,NY          29 M   L   1:09:11.16 22:16 919/948   M25-29:108/109   18.79   1:09:11.16
1837.Vin Tulipano         Wading River,NY    31 M   L   1:09:11.21 22:16 920/948   M30-34:136/144   18.86   1:09:11.21
1838.Juan Inoa            Ny,NY              33 M   L   1:09:12.33 22:16 921/948   M30-34:137/144   18.98   1:09:12.33
1839.Nancy D. Ripoll Cid  New York,NY        32 F   L   1:09:13.27 22:16 918/961   F30-34:141/147   21.35   1:06:22.33
1840.Laura Quackenbush    New York,NY        32 F   N   1:09:14.75 22:17 919/961   F30-34:142/147   21.35   1:09:14.75
1841.Jenelle Charles      Brooklyn,NY        21 F   N   1:09:15.11 22:17 920/961   F20-24:66/68     21.32   1:09:15.11
1842.Ornan Charles        Brooklyn,NY        30 M   L   1:09:15.70 22:17 922/948   M30-34:138/144   18.80   1:09:15.70
1843.Javisha Azevedo      Howard Beach,NY    34 M   L   1:09:16.74 22:17 923/948   M30-34:139/144   19.05   1:09:16.74
1844.Tiffany Floyd        New York,NY        16 F   N   1:09:24.21 22:20 921/961   F15-19:31/37     21.98   1:07:46.88
1845.Hope Campbell        New York,NY        56 F   N   1:09:24.40 22:20 922/961   F55-59:42/44     25.46   1:07:47.73
1846.Rudolphe Nemorin     Bellmore,NY        19 M   N   1:09:27.77 22:21 924/948   M15-19:25/26     18.69   1:09:27.77
1847.Stephan Nemorin      Bellmore,NY        21 M   N   1:09:28.41 22:21 925/948   M20-24:70/71     18.69   1:09:28.41
1848.Jeanette Robinson    Thornwood,NY       32 F   N   1:09:49.31 22:28 923/961   F30-34:143/147   21.17   1:09:49.31
1849.Yvonne Robinson      Cortlandt Mano,NY  65 F   N   1:09:49.63 22:28 924/961   F65-69:15/16     28.27   1:09:49.63
1850.Joan Rice            Staten Island,NY   52 F   N   1:09:51.47 22:29 925/961   F50-54:85/91     24.17   1:08:08.89
1851.Annemarie Murphy     Staten Island,NY   50 F   L M 1:09:53.90 22:29 926/961   F50-54:86/91     23.64   1:08:10.26
1852.Amanda Marie Rivera  Woodhaven,NY       17 F   N   1:09:58.39 22:31 927/961   F15-19:32/37     21.44   1:07:36.53
1853.Maritza Nieves       Woodhaven,NY       46 F   N   1:10:21.78 22:38 928/961   F45-49:94/97     22.53   1:07:58.49
1854.Mathias Jame Yournet Woodhaven,NY       9  M   N   1:10:26.81 22:40 926/948   M 1-14:48/49     23.09   1:07:59.59
1855.Sarah Nemorin        Bellmore,NY        15 F   N   1:10:29.14 22:41 929/961   F15-19:33/37     22.00   1:10:29.14
1856.Stephanie Alcamo     South Setauket,NY  25 F   N   1:10:40.74 22:44 930/961   F25-29:125/127   20.89   1:08:08.41
1857.Rose Nemorin         Bellmore,NY        45 F   N   1:10:43.13 22:45 931/961   F45-49:95/97     22.21   1:10:43.13
1858.Perdethia Banks      Rosedale,NY        52 F   N   1:10:59.79 22:51 932/961   F50-54:87/91     23.79   1:10:59.79
1859.Terence Faber        Fresh Meadows,NY   39 M   L   1:11:12.21 22:55 927/948   M35-39:122/123   19.11   1:08:08.63
1860.Irma Pimentel        Orangeburg,NY      31 M   L   1:11:14.26 22:55 928/948   M30-34:140/144   18.32   1:08:09.91
1861.Ana Rodriguez        Staten Island,NY   51 F   N   1:11:15.49 22:56 933/961   F50-54:88/91     23.44   1:08:11.15
1862.Tiago Rodrigues      Hicksville,NY      29 M   N   1:11:16.37 22:56 929/948   M25-29:109/109   18.24   1:08:42.58
1863.Danielle Byrnes      Massapequa,NY      23 F   N   1:11:17.11 22:56 934/961   F20-24:67/68     20.71   1:08:42.61
1864.Kaitlyn Byrnes       Massapequa,NY      17 F   N   1:11:18.20 22:56 935/961   F15-19:34/37     21.04   1:08:41.96
1865.Billy Plume          Ronkonkoma,NY      30 M   L   1:11:24.95 22:59 930/948   M30-34:141/144   18.23   1:11:24.95

23:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
1866.Anna Marie Byrnes    Massapequa,NY      52 F   N   1:11:28.66 23:00 936/961   F50-54:89/91     23.63   1:08:52.72
1867.John Byrnes          Massapequa,NY      55 M   N   1:11:29.43 23:00 931/948   M55-59:55/56     21.45   1:08:54.91
1868.Millie Chamberlain   South Setauket,NY  54 F   N   1:11:30.81 23:01 937/961   F50-54:90/91     24.16   1:08:58.58
1869.Mark Chamberlain     South Setauket,NY  58 F   N   1:11:31.79 23:01 938/961   F55-59:43/44     25.30   1:08:59.94
1870.Chelsea Chamberlain  South Setauket,NY  19 F   N   1:11:32.50 23:01 939/961   F15-19:35/37     20.64   1:09:00.44
1871.John Schretzman      Howard Beach,NY    54 M   L M 1:11:34.00 23:02 932/948   M50-54:84/86     21.26   1:11:34.00
1872.John Basti           Edison,NJ          65 M   N   1:11:37.75 23:03 933/948   M65-69:20/21     23.25   1:10:24.44
1873.Marguerite Basti     Edison,NJ          64 F   N   1:11:39.27 23:03 940/961   F60-64:23/26     27.19   1:10:26.55
1874.Jason Jackson        Bronx,NY           36 M   N   1:11:40.75 23:04 934/948   M35-39:123/123   18.61   1:11:31.29
1875.Jason Jackson        Bronx,NY           6  M   N   1:11:42.78 23:04 935/948   M 1-14:49/49     27.42   1:11:33.07
1876.Erin Elman           South Richmond ,NY 48 M   L M 1:11:42.82 23:04 936/948   M45-49:110/112   20.26   1:10:29.40
1877.Daniel Michitsch     Glendale,NY        32 M   N   1:11:48.39 23:06 937/948   M30-34:142/144   18.23   1:11:48.39
1878.Cole Chamberlain     South Setauket,NY  17 M   N   1:11:49.14 23:06 938/948   M15-19:26/26     18.22   1:11:49.14
1879.Fabiola Henriquez    New York,NY        56 F   N   1:12:00.95 23:10 941/961   F55-59:44/44     24.54   1:10:17.06
1880.Justino Nunez        New York,NY        73 M   N   1:12:01.62 23:10 939/948   M70-98:15/15     25.22   1:10:16.56
1881.Ryan Guerrero        New York,NY        47 M   L M 1:12:05.78 23:12 940/948   M45-49:111/112   20.00   1:12:05.78
1882.Anthony Guerrero     Long Island Cit,NY 6  F   N   1:12:05.91 23:12 942/961   F 1-14:49/49     27.89   1:12:05.91
1883.Thomas Guerrero      New York,NY        23 M   N   1:12:06.79 23:12 941/948   M20-24:71/71     18.00   1:12:06.79
1884.Patricia Guerrero    Copiague,NY        26 F   L   1:12:08.74 23:13 943/961   F25-29:126/127   20.47   1:12:08.74
1885.Maryann Busso        Astoria,NY         65 F   N   1:12:19.67 23:16 944/961   F65-69:16/16     27.29   1:09:41.86
1886.Mary Anne Tracy      Great Neck,NY      48 F   N   1:12:25.03 23:18 945/961   F45-49:96/97     22.33   1:09:48.36
1887.Catherine Dolam      New Hyde Park,NY   52 F   N   1:12:27.17 23:19 946/961   F50-54:91/91     23.31   1:09:51.13
1888.John Dolan           New Hyde Park,NY   51 M   N   1:12:29.19 23:19 942/948   M50-54:85/86     20.50   1:09:50.80
1889.Jeanine Tanis        Bayville,NJ        35 F   N   1:12:34.82 23:21 947/961   F35-39:126/127   20.48   1:10:11.95
1890.Nicolette Gerena     Bronx,NY           24 F   N   1:12:58.50 23:29 948/961   F20-24:68/68     20.23   1:12:48.91
1891.Nanci Roden          Brooklyn,NY        61 F   N   1:13:03.51 23:30 949/961   F60-64:24/26     25.68   1:13:03.51
1892.Catherine Lee        Staten Island,NY   64 F   N   1:13:03.82 23:30 950/961   F60-64:25/26     26.67   1:10:38.74
1893.Richard Del Rosario  Woodside,NY        33 M   L   1:13:29.19 23:39 943/948   M30-34:143/144   17.88   1:13:29.19
1894.Charlie Dubovici     New Hyde Park,NY   50 M   N   1:13:32.77 23:40 944/948   M50-54:86/86     20.06   1:13:32.77
1895.Natalie Dubovici     New Hyde Park,NY   18 F   N   1:13:32.81 23:40 951/961   F15-19:36/37     20.16   1:13:32.81
1896.Latisha Steele       New York,NY        26 F   N   1:13:37.14 23:41 952/961   F25-29:127/127   20.05   1:12:53.47
1897.Leah Thomas          New York,NY        31 F U N   1:13:39.43 23:42 953/961   F30-34:144/147   20.05   1:12:53.16
1898.Stacia Smith         New York,NY        62 F   N   1:13:39.81 23:42 954/961   F60-64:26/26     25.79   1:12:56.14
1899.Charlton Telford     Nesconset,NY       30 F   N   1:13:42.45 23:43 955/961   F30-34:145/147   20.03   1:13:42.45
1900.Tanya Sheffield      Oceanside,NY       73 F   N   1:13:45.41 23:44 956/961   F70-98:7/7       29.86   1:11:39.76
1901.Vanessa Del Rosario  Woodside,NY        34 F   N   1:14:03.83 23:50 957/961   F30-34:146/147   20.02   1:14:03.83
1902.Elina Petrosyan      Saugerties,NY      18 F   N   1:14:05.08 23:50 958/961   F15-19:37/37     20.01   1:14:05.08
1903.Peter Robinson       Pittsford,NY       68 M   N   1:14:18.94 23:55 945/948   M65-69:21/21     23.01   1:14:18.94
1904.Edwin Cruz           Mamaroneck,NY      49 F   L M 1:14:19.86 23:55 959/961   F45-49:97/97     21.99   1:14:19.86
1905.Michael Robinson     Brooklyn,NY        34 M U N   1:14:20.43 23:55 946/948   M30-34:144/144   17.75   1:14:20.43
1906.Carmen Cruz          Middle Village,NY  30 F   N   1:14:22.04 23:56 960/961   F30-34:147/147   19.85   1:14:22.04

25:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
1907.Sheamus Cullen       New York,NY        49 M   N   1:18:49.67 25:22 947/948   M45-49:112/112   18.57   1:17:42.17
1908.Jeanette Parra       New York,NY        37 F   L   1:18:50.71 25:22 961/961   F35-39:127/127   18.97   1:17:43.19

26:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
1909.Steven Goran         Poughkeepsie,NY    58 M   N   1:21:27.42 26:13 948/948   M55-59:56/56     19.28   1:19:04.29


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| LAW ENFORCEMENT | LAW ENFOR MASTERS | EXCLUDE FROM AGE GR | LAW ENFOR. MASTERS
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
NYPD MEMORIAL 5K RUN TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Mitchell Thornton    New York,NY        26 M     N      2277   16:14.46  5:14
   2.Luke Mccambley       New York,NY        27 M            1873   16:21.12  5:16
   3.Herbert Plummer      Hoboken,NJ         35 M     N      2226   17:04.60  5:30
   4.Ryan Hepworth        Staten Island,NY   27 M     N      2102   17:08.40  5:31
   5.Brandon Dugan        Pittsgrove,NJ      25 M     L       441   17:23.57  5:36
NYPD MEMORIAL 5K RUN TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Lauren Dorsky        New York,NY        21 F       X    5675   18:57.48  6:06
   2.Lilia Britez         Bronx,NY           35 F       X    5570   19:28.21  6:16
   3.Erin Conroy          New York,NY        33 F     N X    2034   20:00.83  6:26
   4.Ambreleah Dusseau    New York,NY        33 F     N       451   20:32.30  6:37
   5.Clare Halligan       Mahwah,NJ          29 F     N       623   20:55.46  6:44
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
NYPD MEMORIAL 5K RUN TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Luca Pretto          Fishers,IN         46 M     N X    1133   17:33.79  5:39
   2.David Sewell         Brooklyn,NY        40 M     N X    2258   18:02.24  5:48
   3.Raul Leyva           New York,NY        45 M     N X     824   18:11.95  5:51
   4.Sam Martini          Ny,NY              42 M     N       899   19:14.80  6:12
   5.Matthew Farwell      New York,NY        41 M            5558   19:32.48  6:17
NYPD MEMORIAL 5K RUN TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Mary Curran          Staten Island,NY   48 F     N X  U  376   22:03.08  7:06
   2.Patricia Fitzgibbon  Middle Village,NY  43 F     N X     504   23:43.53  7:38
   3.Meera Joshi          New York,NY        48 F     N X    2119   23:46.89  7:39
   4.Jacquelyn Mahoney    Staten Island,NY   41 F     N       871   24:00.89  7:44
   5.Patricia O Brien     Staten Island,NY   50 F     M X    1051   24:04.33  7:45

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| LAW ENFORCEMENT | LAW ENFOR MASTERS | EXCLUDE FROM AGE GR | LAW ENFOR. MASTERS
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

NYPD MEMORIAL 5K RUN                    MALE 14 AND UNDER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Riley Tait           Staten Island,NY   11 M   78  N      1360   22:24.91  7:13  66.56%
   2.Nick Mcilwaine       West Islip,NY      13 M   84  N      2161   22:41.97  7:18  61.75%
   3.Jack Ward            East Northport,NY  11 M   86  N    U 1466   22:42.95  7:19  65.68%
   4.Frank Martinez       Union City,NJ      14 M  128  N      2153   23:55.28  7:42  57.21%
   5.William Hughes       Merrick,NY         13 M  209  N    U 2111   25:52.86  8:20  54.16%
   6.Casmir Przybylowski  Devon,PA           7  M  311  N      1135   27:27.10  8:50  66.56%
   7.James Russell        Lindenhurst,NY     6  M  374  N      1251   28:14.86  9:05  69.61%
   8.Benjamin Cruz        Weston,CT          14 M  397  N       365   28:35.77  9:12  47.88%
   9.Mekhi Vazquez        Brooklyn,NY        13 M  435         1871   29:07.50  9:22  48.12%
  10.Ryan Coll            Massapequa Park,NY 13 M  539  N       331   30:11.94  9:43  46.42%


NYPD MEMORIAL 5K RUN                    FEMALE 14 AND UNDER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Rachel Friedland     New York,NY        14 F  147  N      2075   24:19.58  7:50  64.90%
   2.Alice Roux           New York,NY        13 F  308  N      1242   27:25.81  8:50  58.74%
   3.Oona Murphy          East Moriches,NY   11 F  368         5672   28:12.15  9:05  59.92%
   4.Katie Przybylowski   Devon,PA           11 F  491  N      1137   29:42.89  9:34  56.89%
   5.Madie Przybylowski   Devon,PA           11 F  492  N      1138   29:42.90  9:34  56.89%
   6.Alyssa Cafiso        Staten Island,NY   14 F  592  N       263   31:01.60  9:59  50.89%
   7.Isabella Dubose      New Windsor,NY     10 F  692  N      2060   32:12.78 10:22  53.97%
   8.Ann Mccafferty       Staten Island,NY   11 F  731         5540   32:39.24 10:31  51.76%
   9.Jackie Maguire       Pearl River,NY     14 F  911  N       870   35:20.95 11:23  44.67%
  10.Abbie Thompson       Staten Island,NY   11 F  963  N      1378   36:09.59 11:38  46.75%


NYPD MEMORIAL 5K RUN                    MALE AGES 15 TO 19 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Dylan Pena           Yonkers,NY         17 M   16  N      1098   18:39.37  6:00  70.10%
   2.Bryan Morales        East Elmhurst,NY   17 M   26         1917   19:39.55  6:20  66.54%
   3.Steven Giuliani      East Northport,NY  15 M   43  N      2083   20:22.62  6:34  65.92%
   4.Carlos Pila          Corona,NY          15 M   59         1916   21:31.28  6:56  62.40%
   5.Kevin Moore          Shrub Oak,NY       18 M  141  N      2182   24:05.45  7:45  53.89%
   6.Christopher Gazis    East Meadow,NY     15 M  148  N       560   24:30.81  7:53  54.81%
   7.Patrick Hirdt        Oceanside,NY       15 M  208  N      2105   25:52.77  8:20  51.92%
   8.Brendan Pirando      Staten Island,NY   19 M  242  N      2225   26:27.49  8:31  49.06%
   9.Frank Wisniewski     Elmhurst,NY        16 M  268  N      1489   26:53.62  8:39  49.24%
  10.Declan Moore         Shrub Oak,NY       19 M  358  N      2181   28:06.18  9:03  46.18%


NYPD MEMORIAL 5K RUN                    FEMALE AGES 15 TO 19 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Anaiya Abernathy     Rosedale,NY        15 F  107  N       101   23:20.81  7:31  66.43%
   2.Alysson Martinez     Union City,NJ      17 F  131  N       891   23:58.25  7:43  62.57%
   3.Kayla Ilund          Staten Island,NY   19 F  165  N       696   24:49.09  7:59  59.46%
   4.Erin B Walsh         Center Moriches,NY 19 F  356         1890   28:04.61  9:02  52.58%
   5.Dania Morales        East Elmhurst,NY   18 F  418         1918   28:52.48  9:18  51.33%
   6.Rita Jerome          Staten Island,NY   16 F  432  N      2114   29:06.22  9:22  52.39%
   7.Elizabeth Gonzalez   New York,NY        19 F  502  N       204   29:48.54  9:36  49.52%
   8.Lorena Pila          Corona,NY          16 F  550         5631   30:26.92  9:48  50.10%
   9.Taylor Leon          Monroe,NY          15 F  608  N       816   31:16.82 10:04  49.58%
  10.Elizabeth Gonzalez   Hackensack,NJ      19 F  817  N       583   33:43.54 10:51  43.77%


NYPD MEMORIAL 5K RUN                    MALE AGES 20 TO 24 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Ryan Mcevoy          Brooklyn,NY        22 M   48         5637   20:34.70  6:37  63.08%
   2.Kieran Hurley        Long Beach,NY      20 M   58  N       689   21:22.83  6:53  60.72%
   3.Michael Fasano       Staten Island,NY   24 M   61  L      5548   21:36.54  6:57  60.06%
   4.Christopher Shirley  Bronx,NY           22 M   65  L      2263   21:43.65  7:00  59.74%
   5.Ryan Knutsen         Brooklyn,NY        23 M   90  N       773   22:46.57  7:20  56.99%
   6.Benjamin Vasta       Croton On Hudso,NY 20 M   97  N      1436   22:56.41  7:23  56.57%
   7.Bailey Abercrombie   Croton On Hudso,NY 20 M   99         5594   22:58.51  7:24  56.49%
   8.Daniel Castro        Washingtonville,NY 24 M  109  N       293   23:22.90  7:32  55.52%
   9.Ian Grice            New York,NY        21 M  136  N       605   24:01.17  7:44  54.02%
  10.Michael Sweeney      Pearl River,NY     21 M  169  N      1354   24:53.67  8:01  52.14%


NYPD MEMORIAL 5K RUN                    FEMALE AGES 20 TO 24 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
Excl.Lauren Dorsky        New York,NY        21 F   17    X    5675   18:57.48  6:06  77.86%
   1.Caitlin Holahan      Chester  Ny 109,NY 24 F   62  N      2108   21:39.97  6:58  68.15%
   2.Sarah Javier         Sunnyside,NY       24 F   88  N       707   22:45.24  7:19  64.86%
   3.Allison Lang         New York,NY        23 F   92  N      2135   22:49.26  7:21  64.67%
   4.Stephanie Sartorio   Howard Beach,NY    23 F  155  L      5667   24:37.77  7:56  59.95%
   5.Jessica Griesinger   Yorktown Height,NY 24 F  167  L      2094   24:52.96  8:01  59.34%
   6.Ashley Chow          Brooklyn,NY        24 F  258  N      2029   26:45.21  8:37  55.17%
   7.Shannon Nunez        Hampton Bays,NY    22 F  316         1920   27:33.88  8:52  53.57%
   8.Anastasia Levy       Bethpage,NY        20 F  327  N       821   27:44.55  8:56  53.21%
   9.Margaret Moore       Pearl River,NY     23 F  348         1869   28:00.65  9:01  52.71%
  10.Lauren Bullock       Medford,NY         20 F  353  N       242   28:03.48  9:02  52.61%


NYPD MEMORIAL 5K RUN                    MALE AGES 25 TO 29 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
Excl.Mitchell Thornton    New York,NY        26 M    1  N X    2277   16:14.46  5:14  79.90%
Excl.Luke Mccambley       New York,NY        27 M    2    X    1873   16:21.12  5:16  79.33%
   1.Ryan Hepworth        Staten Island,NY   27 M    4  N      2102   17:08.40  5:31  75.70%
Excl.Brandon Dugan        Pittsgrove,NJ      25 M    5  L X     441   17:23.57  5:36  74.62%
   2.Diego Albarrocin     Elmhurst,NY        26 M    8         1919   17:36.58  5:40  73.70%
Excl.Jorge Gomez          New York,NY        28 M    9  L X    2089   17:47.67  5:44  72.96%
   3.Caleb Rabe           Philadelphia,PA    27 M   18  N      1156   19:03.94  6:08  68.09%
   4.Adriano Rivera       New York,NY        29 M   56  L      1206   21:08.17  6:48  61.47%
   5.Mateo Garcia Cardona Philadelphia,PA    26 M   60  L      5679   21:34.58  6:57  60.15%
   6.Nicholas Paoli       Milwaukee,WI       26 M   75  N      2212   22:14.95  7:10  58.35%
   7.Gabriel Duran        Jamaica,NY         29 M   87  L       448   22:44.08  7:19  57.14%
   8.Justin Whritenour    Astoria,NY         27 M  110  L      2295   23:25.77  7:32  55.41%
   9.Ryan Frye            Hendersonville,TN  29 M  122  N       533   23:43.75  7:38  54.78%
  10.Brendan Mcgurran     Kings Park,NY      26 M  132  L       933   23:59.17  7:43  54.10%


NYPD MEMORIAL 5K RUN                    FEMALE AGES 25 TO 29 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Clare Halligan       Mahwah,NJ          29 F   53  N       623   20:55.46  6:44  70.54%
   2.Alison Brennan       Middle Village,NY  27 F   66  N       230   21:46.03  7:00  67.79%
   3.Karli Nunez          Hampton Bays,NY    25 F   80         1921   22:34.68  7:16  65.39%
   4.Nica Meccariello     Philadelphia,PA    26 F   82  N      2164   22:36.77  7:17  65.29%
   5.Elizabeth Macmahon   New York,NY        29 F  143  N       868   24:11.51  7:47  61.02%
   6.Brittany Popkin      St. James,NY       29 F  177  N      1129   25:11.75  8:07  58.60%
   7.Sylvia Dai           Brooklyn,NY        29 F  221  N       378   26:08.56  8:25  56.47%
   8.Sandra Martinez      New York,NY        28 F  233  L       895   26:17.63  8:28  56.15%
   9.Christina Doka       Bronx,NY           29 F  248  N       425   26:34.88  8:33  55.55%
  10.Kelly Lang           Holbrook,NY        28 F  261  N       791   26:46.66  8:37  55.13%


NYPD MEMORIAL 5K RUN                    MALE AGES 30 TO 34 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Christopher Koegel   Malverne,NY        33 M    6  N       775   17:30.78  5:38  75.00%
Excl.Nicholas Fiore       Staten Island,NY   34 M   10  L X     499   17:55.45  5:46  73.58%
   2.Alexander Pratt      Ambler,PA          31 M   19  L      1132   19:07.46  6:09  68.22%
   3.Matt Wright          Wantagh,NY         33 M   21  L      1498   19:21.09  6:14  67.84%
   4.Zack Peckham         New York,NY        32 M   22  N      2216   19:22.12  6:14  67.54%
   5.Joseph Belokopitsky  New York,NY        30 M   29  L       191   19:50.06  6:23  65.60%
   6.Erik Boyko           Sunnyside,NY       31 M   34  L       223   20:02.70  6:27  65.10%
   7.Brett Southard       Brightwaters,NY    33 M   45  N      1337   20:26.00  6:35  64.30%
   8.Nick Green           New York,NY        33 M   54  N       604   20:59.68  6:45  62.56%
   9.Cecilio Ramos        Brooklyn,NY        34 M   69  L      1162   21:49.51  7:01  60.44%
  10.Daniel Molinski      Cedarhurst,NY      31 M   70  L       979   21:50.90  7:02  59.74%


NYPD MEMORIAL 5K RUN                    FEMALE AGES 30 TO 34 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
Excl.Erin Conroy          New York,NY        33 F   33  N X    2034   20:00.83  6:26  73.94%
   1.Ambreleah Dusseau    New York,NY        33 F   47  N       451   20:32.30  6:37  72.02%
   2.Lacey Bedoy          New York,NY        34 F  130  N       182   23:57.69  7:43  61.87%
   3.Kathleen Schulz      New York,NY        31 F  139  N      1303   24:04.75  7:45  61.33%
   4.Colleen Moore        Valhalla,NY        31 F  153  N       985   24:34.68  7:55  60.08%
   5.Vicky De Ath         London,            33 F  163  L      1978   24:48.09  7:59  59.64%
   6.Jamie Weyerbacher    Brooklyn,NY        33 F  174  N      1473   25:02.30  8:04  59.08%
   7.Erin Wirth           Lindenhurst,NY     30 F  194  N      2299   25:28.86  8:12  57.95%
   8.Blanca Morin         Holtsville,NY      33 F  197  L       997   25:30.37  8:13  58.00%
   9.Willa Thompson       Brooklyn,NY        31 F  207  N      1375   25:51.80  8:19  57.10%
  10.Wilmary Jimenez      Bronx,NY           34 F  212  N       714   25:55.73  8:21  57.18%


NYPD MEMORIAL 5K RUN                    MALE AGES 35 TO 39 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
Excl.Herbert Plummer      Hoboken,NJ         35 M    3  N X    2226   17:04.60  5:30  77.63%
   1.Dowen Thompson       Jamaica,NY         38 M   11  L      5661   17:58.93  5:47  75.17%
   2.Matt Dunn            West Babylon,NY    37 M   15         1897   18:37.54  6:00  72.04%
   3.Kyle Lundy           New York,NY        37 M   23  L       857   19:24.13  6:15  69.13%
   4.Edward Kenyon        Farmingdale,NY     39 M   40  L       748   20:15.80  6:31  67.17%
   5.Steven Weber         Brooklyn,NY        38 M   42  L      5586   20:21.99  6:33  66.37%
   6.Seth Lynch           Yonkers,NY         35 M   44  L       861   20:25.24  6:34  64.90%
   7.Pedro Justinico      Astoria,NY         35 M   46         5654   20:26.67  6:35  64.85%
   8.Howard Smith         Sunnyside,NY       38 M   57  N      2269   21:11.56  6:49  63.76%
   9.John Williamson      New York,NY        35 M   67  N    U 1482   21:46.97  7:01  60.88%
  10.Peter Johnson        Bronx,NY           36 M   81  L       718   22:36.49  7:17  58.97%


NYPD MEMORIAL 5K RUN                    FEMALE AGES 35 TO 39 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
Excl.Lilia Britez         Bronx,NY           35 F   24    X    5570   19:28.21  6:16  76.29%
   1.Kellie Miller        New York,NY        38 F  103  N       967   23:16.52  7:29  64.51%
   2.Kate Dowling         Scarsdale,NY       38 F  119         5521   23:41.43  7:37  63.38%
Excl.Carolina Arias       Kings Park,NY      36 F  133  L X     129   23:59.26  7:43  62.11%
   3.Kristin Gibney       Jersey City,NJ     37 F  158  L       564   24:42.89  7:57  60.52%
   4.Amy Wheeler          Babylon,NY         36 F  181  N      1474   25:19.19  8:09  58.84%
   5.Kathleen Durnin      Massapequa Park,NY 35 F  191  N       449   25:26.48  8:11  58.40%
   6.Silvia Aguirre       Staten Island,NY   38 F  193  N       105   25:28.48  8:12  58.94%
   7.Agata Jurewicz       New York,NY        39 F  196  N      2122   25:29.91  8:12  59.18%
   8.Sarah Hoyle          London,            36 F  213  L      1922   25:59.23  8:22  57.33%
   9.Jennifer Oratio      Edgewater,NJ       36 F  222  N      2201   26:09.46  8:25  56.97%
  10.Emma-nicole Lewis    Winchester,NY      39 F  223  N       823   26:09.70  8:25  57.67%


NYPD MEMORIAL 5K RUN                    MALE AGES 40 TO 44 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
Excl.David Sewell         Brooklyn,NY        40 M   12  N X    2258   18:02.24  5:48  75.95%
   1.Sam Martini          Ny,NY              42 M   20  N       899   19:14.80  6:12  72.24%
   2.Matthew Farwell      New York,NY        41 M   25         5558   19:32.48  6:17  70.62%
   3.Kris Loveniers       New York,NY        40 M   27  N       853   19:39.83  6:20  69.70%
Excl.Christopher Ward     East Northport,NY  40 M   32  M X    1465   19:57.46  6:25  68.66%
   4.Armando Urbina       Mineola,NY         40 M   37  M M    1417   20:05.75  6:28  68.20%
   5.Antenor Arganaraz    New York,NY        42 M   51         5571   20:41.07  6:39  67.18%
   6.Dane Pierre-jackson  New York,NY        41 M   64  N      1614   21:41.95  6:59  63.62%
   7.Juan Rodriguez       Nyc,NY             43 M   68  L M  U 1895   21:47.74  7:01  64.25%
   8.Loic Talarmin        New York,NY        41 M   76  N      1361   22:18.65  7:11  61.86%
   9.Luis Vasquez         Corona,NY          40 M   79  N      1435   22:31.16  7:15  60.84%
  10.Leslie Allen         New York,NY        42 M   91  L M     114   22:47.07  7:20  60.99%


NYPD MEMORIAL 5K RUN                    FEMALE AGES 40 TO 44 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
Excl.Patricia Fitzgibbon  Middle Village,NY  43 F  121  N X     504   23:43.53  7:38  65.16%
   1.Jacquelyn Mahoney    Staten Island,NY   41 F  134  N       871   24:00.89  7:44  63.53%
Excl.Leila Thompson       Lynbrook,NY        41 F  149  M X    1383   24:30.85  7:53  62.24%
   2.Cheryl Donald        Brooklyn,NY        41 F  164  N       434   24:48.53  7:59  61.48%
   3.Jessica Pabon        Greenwood Lake,NY  43 F  232  L M    2206   26:17.13  8:28  58.80%
   4.Dianna Faini         Commack,NY         41 F  234  L M     476   26:17.93  8:28  58.02%
   5.Chauncey Eastes      Plano,TX           41 F  238  N       454   26:21.32  8:29  57.87%
   6.Sirena Hamel         New York,NY        44 F  252  N       624   26:40.15  8:35  58.40%
   7.Helen Edwards        London,            44 F  293  L M    1947   27:12.85  8:46  57.26%
   8.Shawna Mundy         Chester,NY         40 F  303  L M    2184   27:19.13  8:48  55.50%
   9.Stefanie Roddy       New York,NY        40 F  318  L M    1219   27:36.50  8:53  54.93%
  10.Deidre Mcdonagh      Long Beach,NY      43 F  320         2318   27:39.75  8:54  55.89%


NYPD MEMORIAL 5K RUN                    MALE AGES 45 TO 49 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
Excl.Luca Pretto          Fishers,IN         46 M    7  N X    1133   17:33.79  5:39  81.50%
Excl.Raul Leyva           New York,NY        45 M   13  N X     824   18:11.95  5:51  78.08%
   1.Matthew Storey       Winchester,NY      45 M   28  N      1342   19:46.48  6:22  71.83%
   2.Reynaldo Martinez    Union City,NJ      45 M   30  N       892   19:51.09  6:23  71.53%
Excl.Charles Mcevoy       Brooklyn,NY        49 M   35  M X    5636   20:04.08  6:28  72.90%
Excl.Stephen Janec        New York,NY        47 M   36  M X    5691   20:05.64  6:28  71.75%
   3.Michael Racanello    Cortlandt Manor,NY 49 M   38  N      1157   20:08.64  6:29  72.66%
   4.Erik Felitto         New York,NY        47 M   49  N      2069   20:35.64  6:38  70.01%
   5.David Fedorenko      New York,NY        47 M   50  N       482   20:39.29  6:39  69.79%
   6.Joseph Pira          Staten Island,NY   46 M   77  L M    1120   22:19.33  7:11  64.10%
   7.Dennis Tait          Staten Island,NY   45 M   96  L M    1359   22:55.36  7:23  61.97%
   8.Joel Klinger         New York,NY        48 M   98  N       772   22:57.16  7:23  63.27%
   9.Brian Ilund          Staten Island,NY   46 M  104  L M     694   23:16.99  7:30  61.49%
  10.David Caserta        Springfield,PA     47 M  111  N      2015   23:27.66  7:33  61.46%


NYPD MEMORIAL 5K RUN                    FEMALE AGES 45 TO 49 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
Excl.Mary Curran          Staten Island,NY   48 F   72  N X  U  376   22:03.08  7:06  73.29%
Excl.Julie Aymar          Astoria,NY         46 F   83  L X    1990   22:41.06  7:18  69.84%
Excl.Meera Joshi          New York,NY        48 F  125  N X    2119   23:46.89  7:39  68.00%
   1.Michelle Mason       New York,NY        48 F  160  N       902   24:45.50  7:58  65.30%
   2.Rommelle Chin        Staten Island,NY   47 F  182  M M    2028   25:19.74  8:09  63.19%
   3.Elizabeth Mcgroder   Highland Mills,NY  45 F  331  L M     931   27:46.27  8:56  56.55%
   4.Karyn Del Toro       Wantagh,NY         46 F  441  L M     406   29:11.58  9:24  54.30%
   5.Camille Coombs       Brooklyn,NY        47 F  445  N       354   29:12.71  9:24  54.79%
   6.Michelle Jassem      New York,NY        45 F  513  N      2113   29:58.49  9:39  52.40%
   7.Yvette Puentes       Levittown,NY       46 F  514  L M    1140   29:58.66  9:39  52.88%
   8.Kate Wilson          London,            45 F  518  L M    1953   30:01.39  9:40  52.32%
   9.Eveling Velz         New York,NY        47 F  525  L M    1901   30:06.26  9:41  53.15%
  10.Edith Waldsmith      Gloucester,MA      49 F  532  N      1457   30:08.09  9:42  54.21%


NYPD MEMORIAL 5K RUN                    MALE AGES 50 TO 54 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Massimo Gori         New York City,NY   53 M   41  N      2092   20:18.85  6:32  74.31%
   2.Timothy Mccormack    ,                  50 M   52  M M    5664   20:43.51  6:40  71.15%
   3.Billy Johnson        Long Beach,NY      50 M   55  L M     719   21:01.73  6:46  70.14%
   4.Timothy Schmidt      Williston Park,NY  50 M   63  L M    1298   21:41.80  6:59  67.98%
   5.Rodney Coombs        Brooklyn,NY        52 M   71  N       355   21:58.68  7:04  68.14%
   6.David Arroyo         Bronx,NY           50 M   73  L M     132   22:08.26  7:08  66.60%
   7.James Stuhlmuller    Rocky Point,NY     54 M   85  N      1343   22:42.21  7:18  66.98%
   8.Jim Braunstein       New York,NY        51 M  129  L M     227   23:56.71  7:42  62.07%
   9.Jimmy Leung          Brooklyn,NY        50 M  188  L M     818   25:25.43  8:11  58.00%
  10.Robert Delaney       Staten Island,NY   50 M  192  L M     407   25:27.58  8:12  57.93%


NYPD MEMORIAL 5K RUN                    FEMALE AGES 50 TO 54 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
Excl.Nethliee Lecroix     London,            53 F  117  L X    1939   23:39.80  7:37  72.17%
Excl.Patricia O Brien     Staten Island,NY   50 F  138  M X    1051   24:04.33  7:45  68.61%
   1.Shymala Joshi        New York,NY        50 F  166  N      2120   24:50.15  8:00  66.49%
Excl.Stacey Gustafson     Whitestone,NY      50 F  168  M X    1885   24:52.98  8:01  66.40%
   2.Catherine Plano      Brooklyn,NY        53 F  173  M M    1124   25:01.28  8:03  68.23%
   3.Maureen Salvadori    W Babylon,NY       51 F  184  N      1268   25:22.28  8:10  65.81%
   4.Monica Falautano     New York City,NY   53 F  279  N      2066   27:01.16  8:42  63.19%
   5.Sharon Metcalfe      Pearl River,NY     54 F  294  N       955   27:13.28  8:46  63.43%
   6.Jobi Givens          Cottontown,TN      53 F  357  N       575   28:05.49  9:02  60.79%
   7.Therersa Calliste-al Brooklyn,NY        52 F  378  N      1513   28:19.44  9:07  59.61%
   8.Gina Mancuso         Philadelphia,PA    50 F  398  N       882   28:36.97  9:13  57.74%
   9.Kathleen Rogan       Kingston,NY        51 F  403  N      1234   28:41.86  9:14  58.20%
  10.Tricia Nunez         Hampton Bays,NY    50 F  417         1907   28:51.04  9:17  57.24%


NYPD MEMORIAL 5K RUN                    MALE AGES 55 TO 59 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Mikal Christ Scott   New York,NY        57 M   31  N      1306   19:54.39  6:24  78.24%
   2.Diego Ferreyra       New York,NY        57 M   39         5569   20:13.80  6:31  77.01%
   3.Matt Maguire         Philadelphia,PA    56 M  113  L M     869   23:30.65  7:34  65.73%
   4.Marlon Castro        Washingtonville,NY 57 M  120  L M     294   23:42.68  7:38  65.70%
   5.Jerry Macari         New York,NY        57 M  190         5549   25:26.39  8:11  61.23%
   6.Joe Holahan          Chester,NJ         57 M  198  L M    1893   25:31.51  8:13  61.03%
   7.Joe Carr             New York,NY        55 M  229  N       283   26:12.67  8:26  58.50%
   8.Daniel Etna          Ridgewood,NJ       57 M  245         5538   26:29.79  8:32  58.80%
   9.Glen Wilson          New York,NY        56 M  269  N      2298   26:53.87  8:39  57.47%
  10.Stephen Whitter      London,            56 M  280  L M    1940   27:02.39  8:42  57.15%


NYPD MEMORIAL 5K RUN                    FEMALE AGES 55 TO 59 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jackie Cortes        Rego Park,NY       55 F  272  L M    5545   26:55.89  8:40  64.88%
   2.Patricia Ruckel      Ronkonkoma,NY      55 F  391  L M    1245   28:29.84  9:10  61.31%
   3.Donna Gaudino        Blauvelt,NY        56 F  457  L M     557   29:21.94  9:27  60.19%
   4.Maureen O Riordan    Monroe,NY          56 F  464  N      1065   29:27.12  9:29  59.99%
   5.Mary Mayer           Wantagh,NY         56 F  490  L M     909   29:42.50  9:34  59.48%
   6.Connie Liuzzo        Queens,NY          56 F  500  N       841   29:47.66  9:35  59.32%
   7.Maryanne Garcia      Neshanic Statio,NJ 56 F  540  N       546   30:12.78  9:43  58.50%
   8.Joann Doka           Bronx,NY           58 F  652  N       427   31:47.35 10:14  56.91%
   9.Lynne Thurmond       New York,NY        55 F  734  N      1384   32:40.51 10:31  53.46%
  10.Carol Brown          Philadelphia,PA    55 F  939  L M    5579   35:49.43 11:32  48.76%


NYPD MEMORIAL 5K RUN                    MALE AGES 60 TO 64 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Ben Liaw             Staten Island,NY   62 M   94  N       829   22:50.72  7:21  71.05%
   2.James Lundy          Yonkers,NY         60 M  154  N       858   24:37.72  7:56  64.82%
   3.Frank Sorensen       Bronx,NY           60 M  215  L M    5568   26:00.62  8:22  61.37%
   4.Sean O Brien         Teaneck,NJ         60 M  323  N      1052   27:43.05  8:55  57.58%
   5.Guillermo Bolivar    Astoria,NY         61 M  326  N       215   27:44.26  8:56  58.02%
   6.Rich Rodriguez       Staten Island,NY   62 M  392  L M    5624   28:30.19  9:10  56.93%
   7.Jeffrey Sprague      South Amboy,NJ     60 M  412  L M    2272   28:48.75  9:16  55.41%
   8.Luis Ticona          Woodside,NY        63 M  568         1874   30:46.64  9:54  53.19%
   9.Hector Rivera        Middletown,NY      61 M  599  L M    5689   31:10.02 10:02  51.63%
  10.Robert Hart          Garden City,NY     63 M  718  L M     634   32:31.50 10:28  50.33%


NYPD MEMORIAL 5K RUN                    FEMALE AGES 60 TO 64 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Ivy Bell             New York,NY        62 F  145  N    U  187   24:18.51  7:49  78.14%
   2.Khyyan Holland       Brooklyn,NY        62 F  570  N      1527   30:46.74  9:54  61.72%
   3.Jill Conner          New York,NY        63 F  656  N       345   31:48.88 10:14  60.48%
   4.Susan Fitzgerald     Northport,NY       61 F  872  N       500   34:44.99 11:11  54.00%
   5.Gisela Perez         Bronx,NY           64 F  888  N      1103   35:01.10 11:16  55.63%
   6.Gloria Benitez       East Elmhurst,NY   60 F 1009         5673   36:52.52 11:52  50.26%
   7.Carmen Perez         New Rochelle,NY    61 F 1153  N      1104   39:44.38 12:47  47.21%
   8.Thomas Jurewicz      New York,NY        62 F 1216  N      1780   41:16.07 13:17  46.02%
   9.Pamela Gordon        New York,NY        61 F 1460  N    U 1573   51:44.26 16:39  36.26%
  10.Susan Wachsmuth      Glendale,NY        61 F 1471  N      2288   52:21.09 16:51  35.84%


NYPD MEMORIAL 5K RUN                    MALE AGES 65 TO 69 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Solomon Winter       New York,NY        67 M   74  N      1487   22:11.62  7:09  76.33%
   2.John Faure           New York,NY        65 M  493  N      2068   29:43.04  9:34  56.01%
   3.Kelly Wirth          Freeport,NY        65 M  992  N      2301   36:34.64 11:46  45.52%
   4.Paul Dellacona       Garden City,NY     68 M 1047  N       409   37:36.39 12:06  45.46%
   5.Arthur Keeney        Levittown,NY       68 M 1181         5621   40:19.77 12:59  42.40%
   6.James Reilly         Mamaroneck,NY      67 M 1280  L M    1171   43:33.34 14:01  38.89%
   7.Michael Delvalle     Nesconset,NY       66 M 1356  N      1752   46:32.46 14:59  36.09%
   8.Dan Morley           Old Greenwich,CT   66 M 1374  N       999   47:28.01 15:17  35.38%
   9.Raphael Santore      New York City,NY   65 M 1397  N      1289   48:32.17 15:37  34.30%
  10.Nicholas Sofos       White Plains,NY    69 M 1439  N      1330   51:11.15 16:28  33.74%


NYPD MEMORIAL 5K RUN                    FEMALE AGES 65 TO 69 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jaqueline Seltzer    New York,NY        65 F  426         1875   29:00.02  9:20  68.04%
   2.Rose Rivera          New York,NY        69 F  494  N      1205   29:43.06  9:34  70.03%
   3.Nancy Bergmann       Hauppauge,NY       69 F  903  N       196   35:14.53 11:21  59.07%
   4.Maureen Dellacona    Garden City,NY     68 F  972  N       410   36:14.44 11:40  56.66%
   5.Patricia Bigg        Winter Haven,FL    66 F 1308  N       201   44:49.86 14:26  44.61%
   6.Hugo Cordovez        Island Park,NY     69 F 1334  N      1745   45:38.55 14:41  45.61%
   7.Rosa Elena Bolivar   Atoria,NY          65 F 1388  N       216   48:04.33 15:28  41.06%
   8.Gisela S Chlanda     New York,NY        69 F 1448  N       315   51:26.84 16:34  40.47%
   9.Joann Inglese        Yonkers,NY         66 F 1580  N       697   57:53.11 18:38  34.54%
  10.Ellen Mendez         Brooklyn,NY        69 F 1588  N       947   58:13.11 18:44  35.76%


NYPD MEMORIAL 5K RUN                    MALE 70 AND OVER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Paul Gaglio          Bayside,NY         74 M  211         5633   25:54.89  8:20  71.16%
   2.Robert Biondo        Dingmans Ferry,PA  74 M  462  L M     207   29:25.35  9:28  62.66%
   3.Hector Ortiz         Washingtonville,NY 72 M  722  N      2203   32:34.66 10:29  54.97%
   4.Carlos A Morales     New York,NY        82 M  852  N       990   34:28.30 11:06  63.23%
   5.James Oneill         Salt Pt.,NY        76 M 1025  L M    1064   37:06.86 11:57  51.40%
   6.Bill Young           West Islip,NY      73 M 1050  L M    1506   37:39.49 12:07  48.23%
   7.John Mccarthy        Long Beach,NY      74 M 1081  N       920   38:02.83 12:15  48.47%
   8.Paul Hargrove        Garden City,NY     70 M 1370  L M     628   47:17.42 15:13  36.93%
   9.Mike Alber           New York,NY        78 M 1399  L M     108   48:39.99 15:40  40.75%
  10.Edward Chlanda       New York,NY        78 M 1449  N       314   51:27.58 16:34  38.53%


NYPD MEMORIAL 5K RUN                    FEMALE 70 AND OVER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Anna Thornhill       New York,NY        76 F  407  N    U 2276   28:43.07  9:15  80.15%
   2.Phyllis Roth         Riverdale,NY       79 F 1063  N      1241   37:49.18 12:10  63.78%
   3.Bridget Connolly     Norwalk,CT         73 F 1453         5626   51:39.50 16:38  42.64%
   4.Dimuthu Ranasinghe   New York,NY        72 F 1490  N      1588   53:18.52 17:09  40.72%
   5.Dammika Ranasinghe   New York,NY        72 F 1493  N      1587   53:19.79 17:10  40.71%
   6.Puikwan Woo          Port Washington,NY 70 F 1614  N      1495   59:16.37 19:05  35.61%
   7.Tanya Sheffield      Oceanside,NY       73 F 1900  N      1820 1:13:45.41 23:44  29.86%


NYPD MEMORIAL 5K RUN                    MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Not Registered       ,                  99 M   14         5505   18:32.78  5:58   0.00%
   2.Not Registered       ,                  99 M  603         5694   31:11.59 10:02   0.00%
   3.Not Registered       ,                  99 M  680         5681   32:05.22 10:20   0.00%
   4.Not Registered       ,                  99 M 1681         5641 1:02:17.43 20:03  89.71%


NYPD MEMORIAL 5K RUN                    FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Patti Gillespie      ,                  99 F 1306         1719   44:41.20 14:23   0.00%


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| LAW ENFORCEMENT | LAW ENFOR MASTERS | EXCLUDE FROM AGE GR | LAW ENFOR. MASTERS
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


LAW ENFORCEMENT Special Category Results
NYPD MEMORIAL 5K RUN MALE LAW ENFORCEMENT     
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Brandon Dugan        Pittsgrove,NJ      25 M     L X     441   17:23.57  5:36
   2.Jorge Gomez          New York,NY        28 M     L X    2089   17:47.67  5:44
   3.Nicholas Fiore       Staten Island,NY   34 M     L X     499   17:55.45  5:46


NYPD MEMORIAL 5K RUN FEMALE LAW ENFORCEMENT     
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Julie Aymar          Astoria,NY         46 F     L X    1990   22:41.06  7:18
   2.Nethliee Lecroix     London,            53 F     L X    1939   23:39.80  7:37
   3.Carolina Arias       Kings Park,NY      36 F     L X     129   23:59.26  7:43

LAW ENFOR MASTERS Special Category Results
NYPD MEMORIAL 5K RUN MALE LAW ENFOR MASTERS   
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Christopher Ward     East Northport,NY  40 M     M X    1465   19:57.46  6:25
   2.Charles Mcevoy       Brooklyn,NY        49 M     M X    5636   20:04.08  6:28
   3.Stephen Janec        New York,NY        47 M     M X    5691   20:05.64  6:28


NYPD MEMORIAL 5K RUN FEMALE LAW ENFOR MASTERS   
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Patricia O Brien     Staten Island,NY   50 F     M X    1051   24:04.33  7:45
   2.Leila Thompson       Lynbrook,NY        41 F     M X    1383   24:30.85  7:53
   3.Stacey Gustafson     Whitestone,NY      50 F     M X    1885   24:52.98  8:01
MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP
   1.Luca Pretto          Fishers,IN         46 M    1133   17:33.79  5:39 81.50%
   2.Mikal Christ Scott   New York,NY        57 M    1306   19:54.39  6:24 78.24%
   3.Raul Leyva           New York,NY        45 M     824   18:11.95  5:51 78.08%
   4.Diego Ferreyra       New York,NY        57 M    5569   20:13.80  6:31 77.01%
   5.Solomon Winter       New York,NY        67 M    1487   22:11.62  7:09 76.33%
   6.David Sewell         Brooklyn,NY        40 M    2258   18:02.24  5:48 75.95%
   7.Massimo Gori         New York City,NY   53 M    2092   20:18.85  6:32 74.31%
   8.Charles Mcevoy       Brooklyn,NY        49 M    5636   20:04.08  6:28 72.90%
   9.Michael Racanello    Cortlandt Manor,NY 49 M    1157   20:08.64  6:29 72.66%
  10.Sam Martini          Ny,NY              42 M     899   19:14.80  6:12 72.24%
  11.Matthew Storey       Winchester,NY      45 M    1342   19:46.48  6:22 71.83%
  12.Stephen Janec        New York,NY        47 M    5691   20:05.64  6:28 71.75%
  13.Reynaldo Martinez    Union City,NJ      45 M     892   19:51.09  6:23 71.53%
  14.Paul Gaglio          Bayside,NY         74 M    5633   25:54.89  8:20 71.16%
  15.Timothy Mccormack    ,                  50 M    5664   20:43.51  6:40 71.15%
  16.Ben Liaw             Staten Island,NY   62 M     829   22:50.72  7:21 71.05%
  17.Matthew Farwell      New York,NY        41 M    5558   19:32.48  6:17 70.62%
  18.Billy Johnson        Long Beach,NY      50 M     719   21:01.73  6:46 70.14%
  19.Erik Felitto         New York,NY        47 M    2069   20:35.64  6:38 70.01%
  20.David Fedorenko      New York,NY        47 M     482   20:39.29  6:39 69.79%
  21.Kris Loveniers       New York,NY        40 M     853   19:39.83  6:20 69.70%
  22.Christopher Ward     East Northport,NY  40 M    1465   19:57.46  6:25 68.66%
  23.Armando Urbina       Mineola,NY         40 M    1417   20:05.75  6:28 68.20%
  24.Rodney Coombs        Brooklyn,NY        52 M     355   21:58.68  7:04 68.14%
  25.Timothy Schmidt      Williston Park,NY  50 M    1298   21:41.80  6:59 67.98%
  26.Antenor Arganaraz    New York,NY        42 M    5571   20:41.07  6:39 67.18%
  27.James Stuhlmuller    Rocky Point,NY     54 M    1343   22:42.21  7:18 66.98%
  28.David Arroyo         Bronx,NY           50 M     132   22:08.26  7:08 66.60%
  29.Matt Maguire         Philadelphia,PA    56 M     869   23:30.65  7:34 65.73%
  30.Marlon Castro        Washingtonville,NY 57 M     294   23:42.68  7:38 65.70%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP
   1.Anna Thornhill       New York,NY        76 F  U 2276   28:43.07  9:15 80.15%
   2.Ivy Bell             New York,NY        62 F  U  187   24:18.51  7:49 78.14%
   3.Mary Curran          Staten Island,NY   48 F  U  376   22:03.08  7:06 73.29%
   4.Nethliee Lecroix     London,            53 F    1939   23:39.80  7:37 72.17%
   5.Rose Rivera          New York,NY        69 F    1205   29:43.06  9:34 70.03%
   6.Julie Aymar          Astoria,NY         46 F    1990   22:41.06  7:18 69.84%
   7.Patricia O Brien     Staten Island,NY   50 F    1051   24:04.33  7:45 68.61%
   8.Catherine Plano      Brooklyn,NY        53 F    1124   25:01.28  8:03 68.23%
   9.Jaqueline Seltzer    New York,NY        65 F    1875   29:00.02  9:20 68.04%
  10.Meera Joshi          New York,NY        48 F    2119   23:46.89  7:39 68.00%
  11.Shymala Joshi        New York,NY        50 F    2120   24:50.15  8:00 66.49%
  12.Stacey Gustafson     Whitestone,NY      50 F    1885   24:52.98  8:01 66.40%
  13.Maureen Salvadori    W Babylon,NY       51 F    1268   25:22.28  8:10 65.81%
  14.Michelle Mason       New York,NY        48 F     902   24:45.50  7:58 65.30%
  15.Patricia Fitzgibbon  Middle Village,NY  43 F     504   23:43.53  7:38 65.16%
  16.Jackie Cortes        Rego Park,NY       55 F    5545   26:55.89  8:40 64.88%
  17.Phyllis Roth         Riverdale,NY       79 F    1241   37:49.18 12:10 63.78%
  18.Jacquelyn Mahoney    Staten Island,NY   41 F     871   24:00.89  7:44 63.53%
  19.Sharon Metcalfe      Pearl River,NY     54 F     955   27:13.28  8:46 63.43%
  20.Monica Falautano     New York City,NY   53 F    2066   27:01.16  8:42 63.19%
  21.Rommelle Chin        Staten Island,NY   47 F    2028   25:19.74  8:09 63.19%
  22.Leila Thompson       Lynbrook,NY        41 F    1383   24:30.85  7:53 62.24%
  23.Khyyan Holland       Brooklyn,NY        62 F    1527   30:46.74  9:54 61.72%
  24.Cheryl Donald        Brooklyn,NY        41 F     434   24:48.53  7:59 61.48%
  25.Patricia Ruckel      Ronkonkoma,NY      55 F    1245   28:29.84  9:10 61.31%
  26.Jobi Givens          Cottontown,TN      53 F     575   28:05.49  9:02 60.79%
  27.Jill Conner          New York,NY        63 F     345   31:48.88 10:14 60.48%
  28.Donna Gaudino        Blauvelt,NY        56 F     557   29:21.94  9:27 60.19%
  29.Maureen O Riordan    Monroe,NY          56 F    1065   29:27.12  9:29 59.99%
  30.Therersa Calliste-al Brooklyn,NY        52 F    1513   28:19.44  9:07 59.61%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP
   1.Luca Pretto          Fishers,IN         46 M    1133   17:33.79  5:39 81.50%
   2.Mitchell Thornton    New York,NY        26 M    2277   16:14.46  5:14 79.90%
   3.Luke Mccambley       New York,NY        27 M    1873   16:21.12  5:16 79.33%
   4.Mikal Christ Scott   New York,NY        57 M    1306   19:54.39  6:24 78.24%
   5.Raul Leyva           New York,NY        45 M     824   18:11.95  5:51 78.08%
   6.Herbert Plummer      Hoboken,NJ         35 M    2226   17:04.60  5:30 77.63%
   7.Diego Ferreyra       New York,NY        57 M    5569   20:13.80  6:31 77.01%
   8.Solomon Winter       New York,NY        67 M    1487   22:11.62  7:09 76.33%
   9.David Sewell         Brooklyn,NY        40 M    2258   18:02.24  5:48 75.95%
  10.Ryan Hepworth        Staten Island,NY   27 M    2102   17:08.40  5:31 75.70%
  11.Dowen Thompson       Jamaica,NY         38 M    5661   17:58.93  5:47 75.17%
  12.Christopher Koegel   Malverne,NY        33 M     775   17:30.78  5:38 75.00%
  13.Brandon Dugan        Pittsgrove,NJ      25 M     441   17:23.57  5:36 74.62%
  14.Massimo Gori         New York City,NY   53 M    2092   20:18.85  6:32 74.31%
  15.Diego Albarrocin     Elmhurst,NY        26 M    1919   17:36.58  5:40 73.70%
  16.Nicholas Fiore       Staten Island,NY   34 M     499   17:55.45  5:46 73.58%
  17.Jorge Gomez          New York,NY        28 M    2089   17:47.67  5:44 72.96%
  18.Charles Mcevoy       Brooklyn,NY        49 M    5636   20:04.08  6:28 72.90%
  19.Michael Racanello    Cortlandt Manor,NY 49 M    1157   20:08.64  6:29 72.66%
  20.Sam Martini          Ny,NY              42 M     899   19:14.80  6:12 72.24%
  21.Matt Dunn            West Babylon,NY    37 M    1897   18:37.54  6:00 72.04%
  22.Matthew Storey       Winchester,NY      45 M    1342   19:46.48  6:22 71.83%
  23.Stephen Janec        New York,NY        47 M    5691   20:05.64  6:28 71.75%
  24.Reynaldo Martinez    Union City,NJ      45 M     892   19:51.09  6:23 71.53%
  25.Paul Gaglio          Bayside,NY         74 M    5633   25:54.89  8:20 71.16%
  26.Timothy Mccormack    ,                  50 M    5664   20:43.51  6:40 71.15%
  27.Ben Liaw             Staten Island,NY   62 M     829   22:50.72  7:21 71.05%
  28.Matthew Farwell      New York,NY        41 M    5558   19:32.48  6:17 70.62%
  29.Billy Johnson        Long Beach,NY      50 M     719   21:01.73  6:46 70.14%
  30.Dylan Pena           Yonkers,NY         17 M    1098   18:39.37  6:00 70.10%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP
   1.Anna Thornhill       New York,NY        76 F  U 2276   28:43.07  9:15 80.15%
   2.Ivy Bell             New York,NY        62 F  U  187   24:18.51  7:49 78.14%
   3.Lauren Dorsky        New York,NY        21 F    5675   18:57.48  6:06 77.86%
   4.Lilia Britez         Bronx,NY           35 F    5570   19:28.21  6:16 76.29%
   5.Erin Conroy          New York,NY        33 F    2034   20:00.83  6:26 73.94%
   6.Mary Curran          Staten Island,NY   48 F  U  376   22:03.08  7:06 73.29%
   7.Nethliee Lecroix     London,            53 F    1939   23:39.80  7:37 72.17%
   8.Ambreleah Dusseau    New York,NY        33 F     451   20:32.30  6:37 72.02%
   9.Clare Halligan       Mahwah,NJ          29 F     623   20:55.46  6:44 70.54%
  10.Rose Rivera          New York,NY        69 F    1205   29:43.06  9:34 70.03%
  11.Julie Aymar          Astoria,NY         46 F    1990   22:41.06  7:18 69.84%
  12.Patricia O Brien     Staten Island,NY   50 F    1051   24:04.33  7:45 68.61%
  13.Catherine Plano      Brooklyn,NY        53 F    1124   25:01.28  8:03 68.23%
  14.Caitlin Holahan      Chester  Ny 109,NY 24 F    2108   21:39.97  6:58 68.15%
  15.Jaqueline Seltzer    New York,NY        65 F    1875   29:00.02  9:20 68.04%
  16.Meera Joshi          New York,NY        48 F    2119   23:46.89  7:39 68.00%
  17.Alison Brennan       Middle Village,NY  27 F     230   21:46.03  7:00 67.79%
  18.Shymala Joshi        New York,NY        50 F    2120   24:50.15  8:00 66.49%
  19.Anaiya Abernathy     Rosedale,NY        15 F     101   23:20.81  7:31 66.43%
  20.Stacey Gustafson     Whitestone,NY      50 F    1885   24:52.98  8:01 66.40%
  21.Maureen Salvadori    W Babylon,NY       51 F    1268   25:22.28  8:10 65.81%
  22.Karli Nunez          Hampton Bays,NY    25 F    1921   22:34.68  7:16 65.39%
  23.Michelle Mason       New York,NY        48 F     902   24:45.50  7:58 65.30%
  24.Nica Meccariello     Philadelphia,PA    26 F    2164   22:36.77  7:17 65.29%
  25.Patricia Fitzgibbon  Middle Village,NY  43 F     504   23:43.53  7:38 65.16%
  26.Rachel Friedland     New York,NY        14 F    2075   24:19.58  7:50 64.90%
  27.Jackie Cortes        Rego Park,NY       55 F    5545   26:55.89  8:40 64.88%
  28.Sarah Javier         Sunnyside,NY       24 F     707   22:45.24  7:19 64.86%
  29.Allison Lang         New York,NY        23 F    2135   22:49.26  7:21 64.67%
  30.Kellie Miller        New York,NY        38 F     967   23:16.52  7:29 64.51%