ACTION FOR DISTRACTION 5K TIMED

Race Date:5-06-17


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

Teams Results
| OPEN TEAMS
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


ACTION FOR DISTRACTION 5K TIMED


05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   1.Max Bradley          Madison,NJ         15 M         18:28.66  5:56 1/117     M15-19:1/10      72.70  

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   2.David Carl           Morristown,NJ      29 M         18:46.89  6:02 2/117     M20-29:1/11      69.21  
   3.Ryan Scally          Randolph,NJ        34 M         19:01.67  6:07 3/117     M30-39:1/17      69.33  
   4.Stephen Murray       Florham Park,NJ    17 M         20:20.35  6:32 4/117     M15-19:2/10      64.30  
   5.Luke Bradley         Madison,NJ         13 M         20:41.98  6:39 5/117     M10-14:1/17      67.72  
   6.Adrianne Speranza    Westfield,NJ       26 F         21:16.01  6:50 1/109     F20-29:1/20      69.38  
   7.Paul Buono           Kearny,NJ          38 M         21:19.09  6:51 6/117     M30-39:2/17      63.36  
   8.David Curron         ,                  35 M         21:22.91  6:52 7/117     M30-39:3/17      62.02  
   9.Cole Dunham          Ledgewood,NJ       9  M         21:26.06  6:53 8/117     M 5- 9:1/8       75.83  
  10.Anne Balfour         Morristown,NJ      41 F U       21:37.54  6:57 2/109     F40-49:1/26      70.53  

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  11.Brett Leister        Stanhope,NJ        29 M         21:47.54  7:00 9/117     M20-29:2/11      59.63  
  12.Elizabeth Oldendorp  Morristown,NJ      32 F         22:05.23  7:06 3/109     F30-39:1/20      66.88  
  13.Dave Niselson        ,                  26 M         22:40.68  7:17 10/117    M20-29:3/11      57.24  
  14.Kate Katz            Morris Plains,NJ   31 F         22:56.03  7:22 4/109     F30-39:2/20      64.36  
  15.Lauren Dunn          Kinnelon,NJ        30 F         22:58.63  7:23 5/109     F30-39:3/20      64.25  
  16.Eric Haddock-weiler  Denville,NJ        22 M         23:13.82  7:28 11/117    M20-29:4/11      55.88  
  17.Evan Woo             Basking Ridge,NJ   13 M         23:14.58  7:28 12/117    M10-14:2/17      60.29  
  18.Zach Dolan           Long Valley,NJ     17 M         23:16.73  7:29 13/117    M15-19:3/10      56.20  
  19.Joseph Murray        Florham Park,NJ    53 M         23:36.90  7:36 14/117    M50-59:1/20      63.92  
  20.Richard Maciolek     Denville,NJ        55 M         23:50.36  7:40 15/117    M50-59:2/20      64.30  
  21.Darrin Goldman       Englishtown,NJ     41 M         23:51.58  7:40 16/117    M40-49:1/24      57.85  
  22.Deiniol Mcgovern     Long Valley,NJ     16 M         23:51.73  7:40 17/117    M15-19:4/10      55.50  
  23.Connor Fekete        Sparta,NJ          11 M         23:53.56  7:41 18/117    M10-14:3/17      62.43  
  24.Alan Gates           Chatham,NJ         56 M U       23:54.60  7:41 19/117    M50-59:3/20      64.63  
  25.Connor Mowen         Whippany,NJ        16 M         23:55.42  7:41 20/117    M15-19:5/10      55.34  
  26.Eugene Ma            Morris Plains,NJ   40 M         24:05.16  7:45 21/117    M40-49:2/24      56.88  
  27.James Namiotka       Morristown,NJ      48 M         24:20.25  7:49 22/117    M40-49:3/24      59.68  
  28.Brian Jaffa          Randolph,NJ        48 M         24:23.21  7:50 23/117    M40-49:4/24      59.55  
  29.Alexander Macintyre  Long Valley,NJ     15 M         24:27.34  7:52 24/117    M15-19:6/10      54.92  
  30.Ralph Demasi         East Hanover,NJ    45 M         24:29.31  7:52 25/117    M40-49:5/24      58.00  
  31.Peter Toto           Ogdensburg,NJ      36 M         24:30.35  7:53 26/117    M30-39:4/17      54.40  
  32.Lars Olsen           Califon,NJ         15 M         24:47.70  7:58 27/117    M15-19:7/10      54.18  

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  33.John Lee             Sparta,NJ          52 M         24:52.42  8:00 28/117    M50-59:4/20      60.20  
  34.Aleks Myers          Madison,NJ         35 F         24:59.65  8:02 6/109     F30-39:4/20      59.45  
  35.Gregory Novak        Chatham,NJ         59 M         25:01.10  8:03 29/117    M50-59:5/20      63.26  
  36.Cole Simon           Berkeley Height,NJ 10 M         26:00.38  8:22 30/117    M10-14:4/17      59.68  
  37.Katherine Carberry   Long Valley,NJ     23 F         26:20.23  8:28 7/109     F20-29:2/20      56.04  
  38.James Olivo          Morristown,NJ      38 M         26:21.59  8:29 31/117    M30-39:5/17      51.27  
  39.Robert Strunck       Oak Ridge,NJ       56 M         26:23.96  8:29 32/117    M50-59:6/20      58.55  
  40.Kevin Conover        Bridgewater,NJ     52 M         26:26.91  8:30 33/117    M50-59:7/20      56.64  
  41.Kathleen Erbe        Flanders,NJ        40 F         26:30.85  8:32 8/109     F40-49:2/26      57.21  
  42.Ryan Lee             Sparta,NJ          11 M         26:33.44  8:32 34/117    M10-14:5/17      56.16  
  43.Patrick Hennessey    Wharton,NJ         28 M         26:44.52  8:36 35/117    M20-29:5/11      48.55  
  44.Michael Affrunti     Somerset,NJ        29 M         26:48.12  8:37 36/117    M20-29:6/11      48.48  
  45.Kris Burfitt         Morristown,NJ      34 M         26:51.40  8:38 37/117    M30-39:6/17      49.12  
  46.Antony Hajsok        Randolph,NJ        12 M         26:57.09  8:40 38/117    M10-14:6/17      53.48  
  47.Jeffrey Gast         Whippany,NJ        53 M         26:58.60  8:40 39/117    M50-59:8/20      55.95  
  48.Pam Burakoff         Morristown,NJ      59 F         26:58.79  8:41 9/109     F50-59:1/23      67.87  
  49.Grant Marshall       ,                  39 M         27:07.39  8:43 40/117    M30-39:7/17      50.17  
  50.Megan Rezvani        Livingston,NJ      27 F         27:07.80  8:43 10/109    F20-29:3/20      54.42  
  51.Joy Magtoto          Chester,NJ         47 F         27:11.83  8:45 11/109    F40-49:3/26      58.85  
  52.Tom Quinn            Chatham,NJ         70 M         27:17.59  8:47 41/117    M70-98:1/1       63.98  
  53.Liem Bergen          Long Valley,NJ     10 M         27:36.20  8:53 42/117    M10-14:7/17      56.22  
  54.Edward Rochacewicz   Long Valley,NJ     37 M         27:37.62  8:53 43/117    M30-39:8/17      48.58  
  55.Laura Kehoe          New Providence,NJ  35 F         27:43.51  8:55 12/109    F30-39:5/20      53.59  
  56.Jim Donaldson        ,                  58 M         27:56.71  8:59 44/117    M50-59:9/20      56.20  

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  57.Elliot Trento        Sparta,NJ          10 M         27:58.65  9:00 45/117    M10-14:8/17      55.49  
  58.Chris Grech          Morristown,NJ      61 M U       27:59.35  9:00 46/117    M60-69:1/6       57.50  
  59.Tom Gitn             ,                  52 M         28:01.37  9:01 47/117    M50-59:10/20     53.44  
  60.Jay Desani           ,                  8  M         28:02.94  9:01 48/117    M 5- 9:2/8       61.21  
  61.Todd Cohen           Morristown,NJ      41 M         28:05.47  9:02 49/117    M40-49:6/24      49.13  
  62.Laura Trento         Sparta,NJ          55 F         28:13.64  9:05 13/109    F50-59:2/23      61.89  
  63.Steven Du Bois       Franklin,NJ        38 M         28:20.25  9:07 50/117    M30-39:9/17      47.68  
  64.Julia Dunn           Morristown,NJ      28 F         29:04.76  9:21 14/109    F20-29:4/20      50.77  
  65.Joseph Willwerth     Sparta,NJ          9  M         29:05.89  9:21 51/117    M 5- 9:3/8       55.90  
  66.Daniel Woo           Basking Ridge,NJ   47 M         29:09.03  9:22 52/117    M40-49:7/24      49.45  
  67.Emily Woo            Basking Ridge,NJ   13 F         29:15.54  9:25 15/109    F10-14:1/4       55.06  
  68.Daniel Hyland        ,                  38 M         29:17.65  9:25 53/117    M30-39:10/17     46.13  
  69.Terry Esposito       Denville,NJ        46 F         29:40.01  9:32 16/109    F40-49:4/26      53.41  
  70.Rich Lorig           East Stroudsbur,PA 29 M         29:42.75  9:33 54/117    M20-29:7/11      43.75  
  71.Michele Vucetic      Madison,NJ         32 F         29:48.22  9:35 17/109    F30-39:6/20      49.57  
  72.Cathy Bergen         Long Valley,NJ     40 F         29:56.31  9:38 18/109    F40-49:5/26      50.65  
  73.Robert Di Mond       Oakland,NJ         60 M         29:57.93  9:38 55/117    M60-69:2/6       53.28  
  74.Carolyn Hanson       Warren,NJ          61 F         29:58.35  9:38 19/109    F60-69:1/8       62.59  
  75.Michael Ozgar        Berkeley Height,NJ 11 M         30:14.05  9:43 56/117    M10-14:9/17      49.32  
  76.Eric Merriss         ,                  30 M         30:18.35  9:45 57/117    M30-39:11/17     42.95  
  77.Hilton Rodriguez     Ringwood,NJ        48 M         30:22.43  9:46 58/117    M40-49:8/24      47.83  
  78.Melissa Belgira      Elizabeth,NJ       27 F         30:26.18  9:47 20/109    F20-29:5/20      48.49  
  79.Ilene Belgira        Elizabeth,NJ       25 F         30:26.49  9:47 21/109    F20-29:6/20      48.49  
  80.Kerry Grumka         Whippany,NJ        17 F         30:29.76  9:48 22/109    F15-19:1/3       49.20  
  81.Tayson Ngo           Denville,NJ        48 M         30:34.79  9:50 59/117    M40-49:9/24      47.51  
  82.Robert Rezvani       Livingston,NJ      31 M         30:40.76  9:52 60/117    M30-39:12/17     42.54  
  83.Joan Grob            ,                  57 F         30:41.34  9:52 23/109    F50-59:3/23      58.25  
  84.Susan Mcguire        Lake Hopatcong,NJ  51 F         30:43.77  9:53 24/109    F50-59:4/23      54.35  
  85.Thomas Dreisbach     Denville,NJ        23 M         30:44.39  9:53 61/117    M20-29:8/11      42.22  
  86.James Kim            Denville,NJ        41 M U       30:47.15  9:54 62/117    M40-49:10/24     44.83  
  87.Dayna Ceruzzi        Madison,NJ         31 F         30:57.95  9:57 25/109    F30-39:7/20      47.70  

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  88.Katrina Musto        Bedminster,NJ      29 F         31:10.74 10:02 26/109    F20-29:7/20      47.35  
  89.Amanda Sexton        Wharton,NJ         29 F         31:11.16 10:02 27/109    F20-29:8/20      47.33  
  90.John Swadba          Bernardsville,NJ   56 M         31:35.39 10:10 63/117    M50-59:11/20     48.92  
  91.Dominick Giordano    Great Meadows,NJ   43 M         32:01.95 10:18 64/117    M40-49:11/24     43.72  
  92.Christine Bissell    Califon,NJ         50 F         32:02.41 10:18 28/109    F50-59:5/23      51.55  
  93.Anthony Skipper      South Orange,NJ    38 M         32:16.97 10:23 65/117    M30-39:13/17     41.87  
  94.Laura Burrows        Parsippany,NJ      29 F         32:25.58 10:26 29/109    F20-29:9/20      45.53  
  95.Christine Hajsok     Randolph,NJ        49 F         32:30.27 10:27 30/109    F40-49:6/26      50.27  
  96.John Quinn           Far Hills,NJ       64 M U       32:35.79 10:29 66/117    M60-69:3/6       50.65  
  97.Thao La              Denville,NJ        49 F         32:43.82 10:32 31/109    F40-49:7/26      49.94  
  98.Irina Kuzmich        Bloomfield,NJ      27 F         32:53.83 10:35 32/109    F20-29:10/20     44.88  
  99.Henry Lee            Sparta,NJ          11 M         33:03.11 10:38 67/117    M10-14:10/17     45.12  
 100.Jesse Friebur        Madison,NJ         28 F         33:03.96 10:38 33/109    F20-29:11/20     44.66  
 101.Virginia Ozgar       Berkeley Height,NJ 51 F         33:05.86 10:39 34/109    F50-59:6/23      50.47  
 102.Janine Del Vecchio   Basking Ridge,NJ   51 F         33:09.24 10:40 35/109    F50-59:7/23      50.36  
 103.Tom Mulligan         Rockaway,NJ        52 M         33:10.68 10:40 68/117    M50-59:12/20     45.14  
 104.Charlie Diamond      Sparta,NJ          11 M         33:11.31 10:40 69/117    M10-14:11/17     44.94  
 105.Frank Chiaverini     Randolph,NJ        67 M         33:17.42 10:42 70/117    M60-69:4/6       50.89  
 106.Amanda Tobia         Rockaway,NJ        33 F         33:19.22 10:43 36/109    F30-39:8/20      44.40  
 107.Sheetal Patel        Dover,NJ           47 F U       33:23.59 10:44 37/109    F40-49:8/26      47.93  
 108.Jack Bradley         Madison,NJ         48 M U       33:46.83 10:52 71/117    M40-49:12/24     43.01  
 109.Gordon Weiner        Springfield,NJ     51 M         34:06.77 10:58 72/117    M50-59:13/20     43.57  

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 110.Theresa Clark        Stirling,NJ        56 F U       34:29.99 11:06 38/109    F50-59:8/23      51.24  
 111.Mac Addis            Morristown,NJ      14 M         34:33.83 11:07 73/117    M10-14:12/17     39.61  
 112.Walter K. Willwerth  Sparta,NJ          11 M         34:40.65 11:09 74/117    M10-14:13/17     43.02  
 113.Walter Willwerth     Sparta,NJ          49 M         34:40.94 11:09 75/117    M40-49:13/24     42.21  
 114.Victor Franco        Stanhope,NJ        56 M         34:42.16 11:10 76/117    M50-59:14/20     44.53  
 115.Sarah Johnston       Summit,NJ          31 F         34:47.03 11:11 39/109    F30-39:9/20      42.44  
 116.Andrea Theodore      Succasunna,NJ      26 F         34:57.33 11:15 40/109    F20-29:12/20     42.23  
 117.Ken Fishkin          Randolph,NJ        45 M         35:06.67 11:18 77/117    M40-49:14/24     40.47  
 118.Jack Bellantone      Wyckoff,NJ         12 M         35:07.79 11:18 78/117    M10-14:14/17     41.05  
 119.Martha Van Loon      Summit,NJ          59 F         35:14.08 11:20 41/109    F50-59:9/23      51.95  
 120.Jon Cady             Rockaway,NJ        43 M         35:16.51 11:21 79/117    M40-49:15/24     39.70  
 121.Alek Diamond         Sparta,NJ          9  M         35:19.07 11:22 80/117    M 5- 9:4/8       46.04  
 122.Christina Bonito     Mendham,NJ         39 F         35:21.83 11:22 42/109    F30-39:10/20     42.67  
 123.James Diamond        Sparta,NJ          43 M         35:25.18 11:23 81/117    M40-49:16/24     39.53  
 124.Tyler Redmond        Hackettstown,NJ    14 M         35:47.71 11:31 82/117    M10-14:15/17     38.25  
 125.Jacquelyn Rochacewic Long Valley,NJ     35 F         35:49.17 11:31 43/109    F30-39:11/20     41.48  
 126.Nichole Rucci        Wanaque,NJ         46 F         35:55.02 11:33 44/109    F40-49:9/26      44.12  
 127.Caterina Neto        East Stroudsbur,PA 27 F         35:57.24 11:34 45/109    F20-29:13/20     41.06  
 128.Beth Salima Burke    Rockaway,NJ        53 F         36:29.09 11:44 46/109    F50-59:10/23     46.80  
 129.Alexander Massa      Califon,NJ         16 M U       36:48.69 11:50 83/117    M15-19:8/10      35.98  
 130.Matthew Stanton      Long Valley,NJ     16 M         36:55.27 11:52 84/117    M15-19:9/10      35.86  

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 131.Kevin Quinn          Far Hills,NJ       28 M         37:23.62 12:02 85/117    M20-29:9/11      34.73  
 132.Thomas Macintyre     Long Valley,NJ     49 M         37:30.53 12:04 86/117    M40-49:17/24     39.02  
 133.Kevin Wilson         Sparta,NJ          11 M         37:33.63 12:05 87/117    M10-14:16/17     39.72  
 134.David Bergman        Morristown,NJ      47 M         37:39.03 12:07 88/117    M40-49:18/24     38.29  
 135.Kevin Wilson         Sparta,NJ          42 M         37:43.68 12:08 89/117    M40-49:19/24     36.85  
 136.Dan Di Mond          Oakland,NJ         31 M         38:11.12 12:17 90/117    M30-39:14/17     34.17  
 137.Heather Rose         Denville,NJ        40 F         38:15.51 12:18 47/109    F40-49:10/26     39.64  
 138.Nessa Rose           Denville,NJ        7  F         38:15.94 12:18 48/109    F 5- 9:1/4       50.39  
 139.Reenie Nayden        Allendale,NJ       29 F         38:24.72 12:21 49/109    F20-29:14/20     38.44  
 140.Rosalie Olsen        Califon,NJ         12 F         38:31.15 12:23 50/109    F10-14:2/4       42.78  
 141.Dan Olsen            Califon,NJ         42 M         38:43.66 12:27 91/117    M40-49:20/24     35.90  
 142.Carolyn Hession      Morristown,NJ      50 F U       38:47.33 12:29 51/109    F50-59:11/23     42.59  
 143.Carole White-connor  Morris Plains,NJ   57 F         38:47.69 12:29 52/109    F50-59:12/23     46.09  
 144.Dawn Roberts         Stanhope,NJ        49 F         39:16.04 12:38 53/109    F40-49:11/26     41.61  
 145.Mario Graniello      Sparta,NJ          10 M         39:17.29 12:38 92/117    M10-14:17/17     39.51  
 146.Leeann Morris        ,                  37 F         39:17.65 12:38 54/109    F30-39:12/20     38.07  
 147.Kate Uhlmann         Hackettstown,NJ    35 F         39:18.33 12:39 55/109    F30-39:13/20     37.80  
 148.Sean Walsh           Sparta,NJ          9  M         39:18.61 12:39 93/117    M 5- 9:5/8       41.37  
 149.Keri Walsh           Sparta,NJ          41 F         39:19.17 12:39 56/109    F40-49:12/26     38.79  
 150.Monika Graniello     Sparta,NJ          38 F         39:29.13 12:42 57/109    F30-39:14/20     38.03  
 151.Ellen Willwerth      Sparta,NJ          45 F         39:31.95 12:43 58/109    F40-49:13/26     39.75  
 152.Amy Henrie           Sparta,NJ          45 F         39:32.69 12:43 59/109    F40-49:14/26     39.73  
 153.Margaret Carberry    Long Valley,NJ     53 F         39:53.11 12:50 60/109    F50-59:13/23     42.81  
 154.Sarah Bradley        Madison,NJ         49 F         40:18.73 12:58 61/109    F40-49:15/26     40.54  

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 155.Brittany Edwards     Morris Plains,NJ   30 F         40:41.83 13:05 62/109    F30-39:15/20     36.28  
 156.Carolyn French       Madison,NJ         40 F         41:18.20 13:17 63/109    F40-49:16/26     36.72  
 157.Not Registered       ,                  99 M         41:43.64 13:25 94/117    NO AGE:1/3        0.00  
 158.Not Registered       ,                  99 M         41:45.53 13:26 95/117    NO AGE:2/3        0.00  
 159.Jeremy Campeau       Morris Plains,NJ   7  M         41:56.43 13:29 96/117    M 5- 9:6/8       43.58  
 160.Lc Campeau           Morris Plains,NJ   36 M         41:57.45 13:30 97/117    M30-39:15/17     31.78  
 161.Erick Teixeira       East Stroudsbur,PA 16 M         42:30.41 13:40 98/117    M15-19:10/10     31.15  
 162.Steve Smith          Lake Hiawatha,NJ   34 M         42:32.95 13:41 99/117    M30-39:16/17     31.01  
 163.Kirstin Krysz        Rutherford,NJ      48 F U       42:52.16 13:47 64/109    F40-49:17/26     37.71  
 164.Susan Ahern          Bayonne,NJ         50 F         43:15.58 13:55 65/109    F50-59:14/23     38.19  
 165.Kevin Ahern          Bayonne,NJ         54 M         43:15.67 13:55 100/117   M50-59:15/20     35.17  

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 166.Nora Bellantone      Wyckoff,NJ         10 F         44:09.65 14:12 66/109    F10-14:3/4       39.37  
 167.Sharon Rothbart      Morristown,NJ      61 F         45:40.58 14:42 67/109    F60-69:2/8       41.08  
 168.Stephen Rothbart     Morristown,NJ      68 M         45:40.66 14:42 101/117   M60-69:5/6       37.43  
 169.Kimberly Rex         Oakland Gardens,NY 47 F         45:50.99 14:45 68/109    F40-49:18/26     34.91  
 170.Eileen Walter        Bethpage,NY        49 F         45:51.19 14:45 69/109    F40-49:19/26     35.64  
 171.Kimberly Peslak      Succasunna,NJ      25 F         45:59.29 14:48 70/109    F20-29:15/20     32.10  
 172.Stephen Haddock-weil Denville,NJ        26 M         46:00.07 14:48 102/117   M20-29:10/11     28.21  
 173.Annie Ngo            Denville,NJ        10 F         46:20.03 14:54 71/109    F10-14:4/4       37.51  
 174.Maryjude Haddock-wei Denville,NJ        58 F         46:28.91 14:57 72/109    F50-59:15/23     38.93  

15:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 175.Jordan Skipper       South Orange,NJ    9  F         46:40.56 15:01 73/109    F 5- 9:2/4       38.43  
 176.John Carberry        Long Valley,NJ     57 M         47:09.97 15:10 103/117   M50-59:16/20     33.04  
 177.Sharmi Skipper       South Orange,NJ    45 F         47:24.04 15:15 74/109    F40-49:20/26     33.14  
 178.Benjamin Cady        Rockaway,NJ        5  M         47:55.29 15:25 104/117   M 5- 9:7/8       44.68  
 179.Amanda Cady          Rockaway,NJ        38 F         47:56.34 15:25 75/109    F30-39:16/20     31.33  

16:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 180.Bethany Bui          Denville,NJ        41 F         50:33.67 16:16 76/109    F40-49:21/26     30.17  
 181.Damien Skipper       South Orange,NJ    6  M         52:08.06 16:46 105/117   M 5- 9:8/8       37.71  
 182.Mary Calcatano       ,                  45 F         52:39.79 16:56 77/109    F40-49:22/26     29.83  
 183.Joe Calaterra        ,                  46 M         52:39.88 16:57 106/117   M40-49:21/24     27.18  

17:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 184.Chloe Schlipf        Long Valley,NJ     8  F         53:04.75 17:05 78/109    F 5- 9:3/4       34.97  
 185.Athena Pretory       Long Valley,NJ     42 F         53:05.66 17:05 79/109    F40-49:23/26     28.92  
 186.Not Registered       ,                  99 M         54:04.07 17:24 107/117   NO AGE:3/3        0.00  
 187.Meryl Skinder        Morristown,NJ      53 F         54:46.20 17:37 80/109    F50-59:16/23     31.18  
 188.Andrea Rawicz        ,                  50 F         54:47.20 17:37 81/109    F50-59:17/23     30.15  
 189.Kristina Barker      Morristown,NJ      22 F         55:23.17 17:49 82/109    F20-29:16/20     26.65  
 190.Melissa Bakker       Morristown,NJ      28 F         55:23.42 17:49 83/109    F20-29:17/20     26.65  

18:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 191.Alexsandra Sohn      Matawan,NJ         72 F         57:01.30 18:21 84/109    F70-98:1/1       38.07  
 192.Siobhan Thompson     Morristown,NJ      28 F         57:23.35 18:28 85/109    F20-29:18/20     25.73  
 193.Reagan Pretory       Long Valley,NJ     8  F         57:27.71 18:29 86/109    F 5- 9:4/4       32.31  
 194.Jasmine Mushington   Morristown,NJ      26 F         57:29.50 18:30 87/109    F20-29:19/20     25.68  
 195.Suzi Schlipf         Long Valley,NJ     50 F         57:30.56 18:30 88/109    F50-59:18/23     28.73  
 196.Danielle Prima       Trenton,NJ         28 F         57:33.81 18:31 89/109    F20-29:20/20     25.65  
 197.Bryan Grossman       Trenton,NJ         42 M         57:34.37 18:31 108/117   M40-49:22/24     24.15  
 198.Jim Andershonis      Long Valley,NJ     55 M         57:39.30 18:33 109/117   M50-59:17/20     26.59  
 199.Lori Andershonis     Long Valley,NJ     55 F         57:39.81 18:33 90/109    F50-59:19/23     30.30  
 200.Hayden Andershonis   Long Valley,NJ     24 M         57:41.27 18:34 110/117   M20-29:11/11     22.50  
 201.Ray Miller           Rockaway,NJ        42 M U       57:53.49 18:37 111/117   M40-49:23/24     24.02  
 202.Denise Petrosky      Linden,NJ          56 F         57:56.62 18:38 91/109    F50-59:20/23     30.50  
 203.Sarah Matos          Newton,NJ          36 F         58:15.66 18:45 92/109    F30-39:17/20     25.58  
 204.Elizabeth Dubois     Newton,NJ          61 F         58:16.54 18:45 93/109    F60-69:3/8       32.20  
 205.Bill Weiler          Denville,NJ        59 M         58:50.11 18:56 112/117   M50-59:18/20     26.91  

19:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 206.Cynthia Odell        ,                  61 F       1:00:44.12 19:32 94/109    F60-69:4/8       30.89  
 207.Chris Barker         ,                  58 M       1:00:45.24 19:33 113/117   M50-59:19/20     25.85  
 208.Diane Miller         Rockaway,NJ        62 F       1:00:47.21 19:33 95/109    F60-69:5/8       31.25  

20:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 209.Rich Gulmy           East Stroudsbur,PA 65 M       1:02:46.74 20:12 114/117   M60-69:6/6       26.53  
 210.Nancy Gulmy          East Stroudsbur,PA 56 F       1:02:46.92 20:12 96/109    F50-59:21/23     28.15  
 211.Jordan Donaldson     ,                  15 F       1:02:47.86 20:12 97/109    F15-19:2/3       24.70  
 212.Jean Taylor          ,                  44 F       1:02:47.99 20:12 98/109    F40-49:24/26     24.81  
 213.Victoria Taylor      ,                  15 F       1:02:54.31 20:14 99/109    F15-19:3/3       24.65  
 214.Dana Donaldson       ,                  53 F       1:02:54.63 20:14 100/109   F50-59:22/23     27.15  
 215.Frank Lorenzo        East Stroudsbur,PA 49 M       1:04:12.41 20:39 115/117   M40-49:24/24     22.80  
 216.Mara Teixeira        East Stroudsbur,PA 45 F       1:04:16.02 20:41 101/109   F40-49:25/26     24.44  
 217.Candy Bortz          East Stroudsbur,PA 45 F       1:04:17.78 20:41 102/109   F40-49:26/26     24.44  
 218.Denise Addis         Morristown,NJ      50 F       1:04:34.44 20:47 103/109   F50-59:23/23     25.58  
 219.Marilyn Monasterio   Morristown,NJ      60 F       1:04:39.46 20:48 104/109   F60-69:6/8       28.67  
 220.Ashley Broadhecker   Lebanon,NJ         36 F       1:04:39.46 20:48 105/109   F30-39:18/20     23.05  
 221.Lynda Rybka          Chester,NJ         62 F       1:04:39.87 20:48 106/109   F60-69:7/8       29.38  
 222.Weston Gunnarson     Bedminster,NJ      32 M       1:05:05.56 20:57 116/117   M30-39:17/17     20.11  
 223.Swati Chauhan        Bedminster,NJ      30 F       1:05:07.92 20:57 107/109   F30-39:19/20     22.67  
 224.Saba Belay           Rockaway,NJ        33 F       1:05:13.09 20:59 108/109   F30-39:20/20     22.69  

21:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 225.Mark Rutledge        East Stroudsbur,PA 56 M       1:05:23.41 21:02 117/117   M50-59:20/20     23.64  
 226.Linda Rutledge       East Stroudsbur,PA 67 F       1:05:23.59 21:02 109/109   F60-69:8/8       30.99  
   0.Mark Zeldis          Randolph,NJ        38 M          0:00.00       0/117     M30-39:0/17       0.00  
   0.Gabrielle Wolfe      Hackettstown,NJ    29 F          0:00.00       0/109     F20-29:0/20       0.00  


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

Teams Results
| OPEN TEAMS
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
ACTION FOR DISTRACTION 5K TIMED TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
OvM1.Max Bradley          Madison,NJ         15 M             775   18:28.66  5:57
OvM2.David Carl           Morristown,NJ      29 M             777   18:46.89  6:03
OvM3.Ryan Scally          Randolph,NJ        34 M             771   19:01.67  6:07
   4.Stephen Murray       Florham Park,NJ    17 M             723   20:20.35  6:33
   5.Luke Bradley         Madison,NJ         13 M             776   20:41.98  6:40
   6.Paul Buono           Kearny,NJ          38 M             760   21:19.09  6:52
   7.David Curron         ,                  35 M             793   21:22.91  6:53
   8.Cole Dunham          Ledgewood,NJ       9  M             658   21:26.06  6:54
   9.Brett Leister        Stanhope,NJ        29 M             678   21:47.54  7:01
  10.Dave Niselson        ,                  26 M             782   22:40.68  7:18
ACTION FOR DISTRACTION 5K TIMED TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
OvF1.Adrianne Speranza    Westfield,NJ       26 F             507   21:16.01  6:51
OvF2.Anne Balfour         Morristown,NJ      41 F          U  739   21:37.54  6:58
OvF3.Elizabeth Oldendorp  Morristown,NJ      32 F 18          770   22:05.23  7:07
   4.Kate Katz            Morris Plains,NJ   31 F             738   22:56.03  7:23
   5.Lauren Dunn          Kinnelon,NJ        30 F 7           659   22:58.63  7:24
   6.Aleks Myers          Madison,NJ         35 F             571   24:59.65  8:03
   7.Katherine Carberry   Long Valley,NJ     23 F             574   26:20.23  8:29
   8.Kathleen Erbe        Flanders,NJ        40 F 2           544   26:30.85  8:32
   9.Pam Burakoff         Morristown,NJ      59 F             692   26:58.79  8:41
  10.Megan Rezvani        Livingston,NJ      27 F             729   27:07.80  8:44
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
ACTION FOR DISTRACTION 5K TIMED TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Joseph Murray        Florham Park,NJ    53 M             722   23:36.90  7:36
   2.Richard Maciolek     Denville,NJ        55 M             552   23:50.36  7:40
   3.Darrin Goldman       Englishtown,NJ     41 M             616   23:51.58  7:41
   4.Alan Gates           Chatham,NJ         56 M          U  784   23:54.60  7:42
   5.Eugene Ma            Morris Plains,NJ   40 M             747   24:05.16  7:45
   6.James Namiotka       Morristown,NJ      48 M             559   24:20.25  7:50
   7.Brian Jaffa          Randolph,NJ        48 M             633   24:23.21  7:51
   8.Ralph Demasi         East Hanover,NJ    45 M             743   24:29.31  7:53
   9.John Lee             Sparta,NJ          52 M 15          628   24:52.42  8:00
  10.Gregory Novak        Chatham,NJ         59 M             714   25:01.10  8:03
ACTION FOR DISTRACTION 5K TIMED TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
OvF2.Anne Balfour         Morristown,NJ      41 F          U  739   21:37.54  6:58
   1.Kathleen Erbe        Flanders,NJ        40 F 2           544   26:30.85  8:32
   2.Pam Burakoff         Morristown,NJ      59 F             692   26:58.79  8:41
   3.Joy Magtoto          Chester,NJ         47 F             651   27:11.83  8:45
   4.Laura Trento         Sparta,NJ          55 F             650   28:13.64  9:05
   5.Terry Esposito       Denville,NJ        46 F 7           666   29:40.01  9:33
   6.Cathy Bergen         Long Valley,NJ     40 F             752   29:56.31  9:38
   7.Carolyn Hanson       Warren,NJ          61 F             532   29:58.35  9:39
   8.Joan Grob            ,                  57 F             745   30:41.34  9:53
   9.Susan Mcguire        Lake Hopatcong,NJ  51 F             730   30:43.77  9:53
  10.Christine Bissell    Califon,NJ         50 F 2           577   32:02.41 10:19

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

Teams Results
| OPEN TEAMS
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

ACTION FOR DISTRACTION 5K TIMED         MALE 4 AND UNDER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


ACTION FOR DISTRACTION 5K TIMED         FEMALE 4 AND UNDER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


ACTION FOR DISTRACTION 5K TIMED         MALE AGES 5 TO 9 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Cole Dunham          Ledgewood,NJ       9  M    9          658   21:26.06  6:54  75.83%
   2.Jay Desani           ,                  8  M   60          789   28:02.94  9:02  61.21%
   3.Joseph Willwerth     Sparta,NJ          9  M   65          619   29:05.89  9:22  55.90%
   4.Alek Diamond         Sparta,NJ          9  M  121          646   35:19.07 11:22  46.04%
   5.Sean Walsh           Sparta,NJ          9  M  148          634   39:18.61 12:39  41.37%
   6.Jeremy Campeau       Morris Plains,NJ   7  M  159          531   41:56.43 13:30  43.58%
   7.Benjamin Cady        Rockaway,NJ        5  M  178          510   47:55.29 15:25  44.68%
   8.Damien Skipper       South Orange,NJ    6  M  181          606   52:08.06 16:47  37.71%


ACTION FOR DISTRACTION 5K TIMED         FEMALE AGES 5 TO 9 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Nessa Rose           Denville,NJ        7  F  138          512   38:15.94 12:19  50.39%
   2.Jordan Skipper       South Orange,NJ    9  F  175          607   46:40.56 15:01  38.43%
   3.Chloe Schlipf        Long Valley,NJ     8  F  184          765   53:04.75 17:05  34.97%
   4.Reagan Pretory       Long Valley,NJ     8  F  193          762   57:27.71 18:30  32.31%


ACTION FOR DISTRACTION 5K TIMED         MALE AGES 10 TO 14 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Luke Bradley         Madison,NJ         13 M    5          776   20:41.98  6:40  67.72%
   2.Evan Woo             Basking Ridge,NJ   13 M   17          564   23:14.58  7:29  60.29%
   3.Connor Fekete        Sparta,NJ          11 M   23          640   23:53.56  7:41  62.43%
   4.Cole Simon           Berkeley Height,NJ 10 M   36          716   26:00.38  8:22  59.68%
   5.Ryan Lee             Sparta,NJ          11 M   42          630   26:33.44  8:33  56.16%
   6.Antony Hajsok        Randolph,NJ        12 M   46          698   26:57.09  8:40  53.48%
   7.Liem Bergen          Long Valley,NJ     10 M   53          751   27:36.20  8:53  56.22%
   8.Elliot Trento        Sparta,NJ          10 M   57          649   27:58.65  9:00  55.49%
   9.Michael Ozgar        Berkeley Height,NJ 11 M   75          521   30:14.05  9:44  49.32%
  10.Henry Lee            Sparta,NJ          11 M   99          629   33:03.11 10:38  45.12%


ACTION FOR DISTRACTION 5K TIMED         FEMALE AGES 10 TO 14 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Emily Woo            Basking Ridge,NJ   13 F   67          563   29:15.54  9:25  55.06%
   2.Rosalie Olsen        Califon,NJ         12 F  140          592   38:31.15 12:24  42.78%
   3.Nora Bellantone      Wyckoff,NJ         10 F  166          528   44:09.65 14:13  39.37%
   4.Annie Ngo            Denville,NJ        10 F  173          547   46:20.03 14:55  37.51%


ACTION FOR DISTRACTION 5K TIMED         MALE AGES 15 TO 19 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvM1.Max Bradley          Madison,NJ         15 M    1          775   18:28.66  5:57  72.70%
   1.Stephen Murray       Florham Park,NJ    17 M    4          723   20:20.35  6:33  64.30%
   2.Zach Dolan           Long Valley,NJ     17 M   18          735   23:16.73  7:30  56.20%
   3.Deiniol Mcgovern     Long Valley,NJ     16 M   22          717   23:51.73  7:41  55.50%
   4.Connor Mowen         Whippany,NJ        16 M   25          503   23:55.42  7:42  55.34%
   5.Alexander Macintyre  Long Valley,NJ     15 M   29          732   24:27.34  7:52  54.92%
   6.Lars Olsen           Califon,NJ         15 M   32          591   24:47.70  7:59  54.18%
   7.Alexander Massa      Califon,NJ         16 M  129       U  766   36:48.69 11:51  35.98%
   8.Matthew Stanton      Long Valley,NJ     16 M  130          648   36:55.27 11:53  35.86%
   9.Erick Teixeira       East Stroudsbur,PA 16 M  161          708   42:30.41 13:41  31.15%


ACTION FOR DISTRACTION 5K TIMED         FEMALE AGES 15 TO 19 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Kerry Grumka         Whippany,NJ        17 F   80          589   30:29.76  9:49  49.20%
   2.Jordan Donaldson     ,                  15 F  211          779 1:02:47.86 20:13  24.70%
   3.Victoria Taylor      ,                  15 F  213          781 1:02:54.31 20:15  24.65%


ACTION FOR DISTRACTION 5K TIMED         MALE AGES 20 TO 29 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvM2.David Carl           Morristown,NJ      29 M    2          777   18:46.89  6:03  69.21%
   1.Brett Leister        Stanhope,NJ        29 M   11          678   21:47.54  7:01  59.63%
   2.Dave Niselson        ,                  26 M   13          782   22:40.68  7:18  57.24%
   3.Eric Haddock-weiler  Denville,NJ        22 M   16          542   23:13.82  7:29  55.88%
   4.Patrick Hennessey    Wharton,NJ         28 M   43          767   26:44.52  8:36  48.55%
   5.Michael Affrunti     Somerset,NJ        29 M   44          763   26:48.12  8:38  48.48%
   6.Rich Lorig           East Stroudsbur,PA 29 M   70          702   29:42.75  9:34  43.75%
   7.Thomas Dreisbach     Denville,NJ        23 M   85          661   30:44.39  9:54  42.22%
   8.Kevin Quinn          Far Hills,NJ       28 M  131          572   37:23.62 12:02  34.73%
   9.Stephen Haddock-weil Denville,NJ        26 M  172          543   46:00.07 14:48  28.21%
  10.Hayden Andershonis   Long Valley,NJ     24 M  200          671   57:41.27 18:34  22.50%


ACTION FOR DISTRACTION 5K TIMED         FEMALE AGES 20 TO 29 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvF1.Adrianne Speranza    Westfield,NJ       26 F    6          507   21:16.01  6:51  69.38%
   1.Katherine Carberry   Long Valley,NJ     23 F   37          574   26:20.23  8:29  56.04%
   2.Megan Rezvani        Livingston,NJ      27 F   50          729   27:07.80  8:44  54.42%
   3.Julia Dunn           Morristown,NJ      28 F   64          695   29:04.76  9:22  50.77%
   4.Melissa Belgira      Elizabeth,NJ       27 F   78          734   30:26.18  9:48  48.49%
   5.Ilene Belgira        Elizabeth,NJ       25 F   79          733   30:26.49  9:48  48.49%
   6.Katrina Musto        Bedminster,NJ      29 F   88          594   31:10.74 10:02  47.35%
   7.Amanda Sexton        Wharton,NJ         29 F   89          602   31:11.16 10:02  47.33%
   8.Laura Burrows        Parsippany,NJ      29 F   94          578   32:25.58 10:26  45.53%
   9.Irina Kuzmich        Bloomfield,NJ      27 F   98          632   32:53.83 10:35  44.88%
  10.Jesse Friebur        Madison,NJ         28 F  100          673   33:03.96 10:39  44.66%


ACTION FOR DISTRACTION 5K TIMED         MALE AGES 30 TO 39 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvM3.Ryan Scally          Randolph,NJ        34 M    3          771   19:01.67  6:07  69.33%
   1.Paul Buono           Kearny,NJ          38 M    7          760   21:19.09  6:52  63.36%
   2.David Curron         ,                  35 M    8          793   21:22.91  6:53  62.02%
   3.Peter Toto           Ogdensburg,NJ      36 M   31          615   24:30.35  7:53  54.40%
   4.James Olivo          Morristown,NJ      38 M   38          737   26:21.59  8:29  51.27%
   5.Kris Burfitt         Morristown,NJ      34 M   45          783   26:51.40  8:39  49.12%
   6.Grant Marshall       ,                  39 M   49          929   27:07.39  8:44  50.17%
   7.Edward Rochacewicz   Long Valley,NJ     37 M   54          675   27:37.62  8:54  48.58%
   8.Steven Du Bois       Franklin,NJ        38 M   63          501   28:20.25  9:07  47.68%
   9.Daniel Hyland        ,                  38 M   68          788   29:17.65  9:26  46.13%
  10.Eric Merriss         ,                  30 M   76          772   30:18.35  9:45  42.95%


ACTION FOR DISTRACTION 5K TIMED         FEMALE AGES 30 TO 39 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvF3.Elizabeth Oldendorp  Morristown,NJ      32 F   12          770   22:05.23  7:07  66.88%
   1.Kate Katz            Morris Plains,NJ   31 F   14          738   22:56.03  7:23  64.36%
   2.Lauren Dunn          Kinnelon,NJ        30 F   15          659   22:58.63  7:24  64.25%
   3.Aleks Myers          Madison,NJ         35 F   34          571   24:59.65  8:03  59.45%
   4.Laura Kehoe          New Providence,NJ  35 F   55          741   27:43.51  8:55  53.59%
   5.Michele Vucetic      Madison,NJ         32 F   71          612   29:48.22  9:36  49.57%
   6.Dayna Ceruzzi        Madison,NJ         31 F   87          669   30:57.95  9:58  47.70%
   7.Amanda Tobia         Rockaway,NJ        33 F  106          502   33:19.22 10:43  44.40%
   8.Sarah Johnston       Summit,NJ          31 F  115          687   34:47.03 11:12  42.44%
   9.Christina Bonito     Mendham,NJ         39 F  122          768   35:21.83 11:23  42.67%
  10.Jacquelyn Rochacewic Long Valley,NJ     35 F  125          674   35:49.17 11:32  41.48%


ACTION FOR DISTRACTION 5K TIMED         MALE AGES 40 TO 49 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Darrin Goldman       Englishtown,NJ     41 M   21          616   23:51.58  7:41  57.85%
   2.Eugene Ma            Morris Plains,NJ   40 M   26          747   24:05.16  7:45  56.88%
   3.James Namiotka       Morristown,NJ      48 M   27          559   24:20.25  7:50  59.68%
   4.Brian Jaffa          Randolph,NJ        48 M   28          633   24:23.21  7:51  59.55%
   5.Ralph Demasi         East Hanover,NJ    45 M   30          743   24:29.31  7:53  58.00%
   6.Todd Cohen           Morristown,NJ      41 M   61          513   28:05.47  9:02  49.13%
   7.Daniel Woo           Basking Ridge,NJ   47 M   66          561   29:09.03  9:23  49.45%
   8.Hilton Rodriguez     Ringwood,NJ        48 M   77          608   30:22.43  9:47  47.83%
   9.Tayson Ngo           Denville,NJ        48 M   81          546   30:34.79  9:51  47.51%
  10.James Kim            Denville,NJ        41 M   86       U  516   30:47.15  9:55  44.83%


ACTION FOR DISTRACTION 5K TIMED         FEMALE AGES 40 TO 49 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvF2.Anne Balfour         Morristown,NJ      41 F   10       U  739   21:37.54  6:58  70.53%
   1.Kathleen Erbe        Flanders,NJ        40 F   41          544   26:30.85  8:32  57.21%
   2.Joy Magtoto          Chester,NJ         47 F   51          651   27:11.83  8:45  58.85%
   3.Terry Esposito       Denville,NJ        46 F   69          666   29:40.01  9:33  53.41%
   4.Cathy Bergen         Long Valley,NJ     40 F   72          752   29:56.31  9:38  50.65%
   5.Christine Hajsok     Randolph,NJ        49 F   95          699   32:30.27 10:28  50.27%
   6.Thao La              Denville,NJ        49 F   97          545   32:43.82 10:32  49.94%
   7.Sheetal Patel        Dover,NJ           47 F  107       U  636   33:23.59 10:45  47.93%
   8.Nichole Rucci        Wanaque,NJ         46 F  126          736   35:55.02 11:34  44.12%
   9.Heather Rose         Denville,NJ        40 F  137          511   38:15.51 12:19  39.64%
  10.Dawn Roberts         Stanhope,NJ        49 F  144          565   39:16.04 12:38  41.61%


ACTION FOR DISTRACTION 5K TIMED         MALE AGES 50 TO 59 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Joseph Murray        Florham Park,NJ    53 M   19          722   23:36.90  7:36  63.92%
   2.Richard Maciolek     Denville,NJ        55 M   20          552   23:50.36  7:40  64.30%
   3.Alan Gates           Chatham,NJ         56 M   24       U  784   23:54.60  7:42  64.63%
   4.John Lee             Sparta,NJ          52 M   33          628   24:52.42  8:00  60.20%
   5.Gregory Novak        Chatham,NJ         59 M   35          714   25:01.10  8:03  63.26%
   6.Robert Strunck       Oak Ridge,NJ       56 M   39          727   26:23.96  8:30  58.55%
   7.Kevin Conover        Bridgewater,NJ     52 M   40          748   26:26.91  8:31  56.64%
   8.Jeffrey Gast         Whippany,NJ        53 M   47          639   26:58.60  8:41  55.95%
   9.Jim Donaldson        ,                  58 M   56          749   27:56.71  9:00  56.20%
  10.Tom Gitn             ,                  52 M   59          792   28:01.37  9:01  53.44%


ACTION FOR DISTRACTION 5K TIMED         FEMALE AGES 50 TO 59 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Pam Burakoff         Morristown,NJ      59 F   48          692   26:58.79  8:41  67.87%
   2.Laura Trento         Sparta,NJ          55 F   62          650   28:13.64  9:05  61.89%
   3.Joan Grob            ,                  57 F   83          745   30:41.34  9:53  58.25%
   4.Susan Mcguire        Lake Hopatcong,NJ  51 F   84          730   30:43.77  9:53  54.35%
   5.Christine Bissell    Califon,NJ         50 F   92          577   32:02.41 10:19  51.55%
   6.Virginia Ozgar       Berkeley Height,NJ 51 F  101          520   33:05.86 10:39  50.47%
   7.Janine Del Vecchio   Basking Ridge,NJ   51 F  102          684   33:09.24 10:40  50.36%
   8.Theresa Clark        Stirling,NJ        56 F  110       U  553   34:29.99 11:06  51.24%
   9.Martha Van Loon      Summit,NJ          59 F  119          555   35:14.08 11:20  51.95%
  10.Beth Salima Burke    Rockaway,NJ        53 F  128          660   36:29.09 11:45  46.80%


ACTION FOR DISTRACTION 5K TIMED         MALE AGES 60 TO 69 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Chris Grech          Morristown,NJ      61 M   58       U  590   27:59.35  9:01  57.50%
   2.Robert Di Mond       Oakland,NJ         60 M   73          668   29:57.93  9:39  53.28%
   3.John Quinn           Far Hills,NJ       64 M   96       U  573   32:35.79 10:29  50.65%
   4.Frank Chiaverini     Randolph,NJ        67 M  105          641   33:17.42 10:43  50.89%
   5.Stephen Rothbart     Morristown,NJ      68 M  168          654   45:40.66 14:42  37.43%
   6.Rich Gulmy           East Stroudsbur,PA 65 M  209          697 1:02:46.74 20:12  26.53%


ACTION FOR DISTRACTION 5K TIMED         FEMALE AGES 60 TO 69 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Carolyn Hanson       Warren,NJ          61 F   74          532   29:58.35  9:39  62.59%
   2.Sharon Rothbart      Morristown,NJ      61 F  167          653   45:40.58 14:42  41.08%
   3.Elizabeth Dubois     Newton,NJ          61 F  204          724   58:16.54 18:45  32.20%
   4.Cynthia Odell        ,                  61 F  206          744 1:00:44.12 19:33  30.89%
   5.Diane Miller         Rockaway,NJ        62 F  208          538 1:00:47.21 19:34  31.25%
   6.Marilyn Monasterio   Morristown,NJ      60 F  219          560 1:04:39.46 20:49  28.67%
   7.Lynda Rybka          Chester,NJ         62 F  221          557 1:04:39.87 20:49  29.38%
   8.Linda Rutledge       East Stroudsbur,PA 67 F  226          706 1:05:23.59 21:03  30.99%


ACTION FOR DISTRACTION 5K TIMED         MALE 70 AND OVER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Tom Quinn            Chatham,NJ         70 M   52          790   27:17.59  8:47  63.98%


ACTION FOR DISTRACTION 5K TIMED         FEMALE 70 AND OVER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Alexsandra Sohn      Matawan,NJ         72 F  191          631   57:01.30 18:21  38.07%


ACTION FOR DISTRACTION 5K TIMED         MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Not Registered       ,                  99 M  157          926   41:43.64 13:26   0.00%
   2.Not Registered       ,                  99 M  158          925   41:45.53 13:26   0.00%
   3.Not Registered       ,                  99 M  186          927   54:04.07 17:24   0.00%


ACTION FOR DISTRACTION 5K TIMED         FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

Teams Results
| OPEN TEAMS
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


OPEN TEAMS Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     AHS INTEGRATIVE MEDICINE                1:18:51.95 AVERAGE:  26:17.32
     25.Connor Mowen         Whippany,NJ        16 M 5           503   23:55.42*
     31.Peter Toto           Ogdensburg,NJ      36 M 5           615   24:30.35*
     78.Melissa Belgira      Elizabeth,NJ       27 F 5           734   30:26.18*
     79.Ilene Belgira        Elizabeth,NJ       25 F 5           733   30:26.49
  2     CROSSROADS TRAILBLAZERS                 1:21:39.15 AVERAGE:  27:13.05
     17.Evan Woo             Basking Ridge,NJ   13 M 9           564   23:14.58*
     66.Daniel Woo           Basking Ridge,NJ   47 M 9           561   29:09.03*
     67.Emily Woo            Basking Ridge,NJ   13 F 9           563   29:15.54*
  3     DK DYNAMITE                             1:21:43.40 AVERAGE:  27:14.47
     15.Lauren Dunn          Kinnelon,NJ        30 F 7           659   22:58.63*
     64.Julia Dunn           Morristown,NJ      28 F 7           695   29:04.76*
     69.Terry Esposito       Denville,NJ        46 F 7           666   29:40.01*
  4     TEAM LEE                                1:24:28.97 AVERAGE:  28:09.66
     33.John Lee             Sparta,NJ          52 M 15          628   24:52.42*
     42.Ryan Lee             Sparta,NJ          11 M 15          630   26:33.44*
     99.Henry Lee            Sparta,NJ          11 M 15          629   33:03.11*
  5     TEAM MYLEY                              1:27:48.27 AVERAGE:  29:16.09
     54.Edward Rochacewicz   Long Valley,NJ     37 M 11          675   27:37.62*
     71.Michele Vucetic      Madison,NJ         32 F 11          612   29:48.22*
     77.Hilton Rodriguez     Ringwood,NJ        48 M 11          608   30:22.43*
    125.Jacquelyn Rochacewic Long Valley,NJ     35 F 11          674   35:49.17
    222.Weston Gunnarson     Bedminster,NJ      32 M 11          610 1:05:05.56
    223.Swati Chauhan        Bedminster,NJ      30 F 11          611 1:05:07.92
    224.Saba Belay           Rockaway,NJ        33 F 11          609 1:05:13.09
  6     BAC                                     1:30:35.21 AVERAGE:  30:11.74
     41.Kathleen Erbe        Flanders,NJ        40 F 2           544   26:30.85*
     91.Dominick Giordano    Great Meadows,NJ   43 M 2           554   32:01.95*
     92.Christine Bissell    Califon,NJ         50 F 2           577   32:02.41*
    185.Athena Pretory       Long Valley,NJ     42 F 2           761   53:05.66
  7     LET ME RUN                              1:32:23.94 AVERAGE:  30:47.98
     23.Connor Fekete        Sparta,NJ          11 M 3           640   23:53.56*
    104.Charlie Diamond      Sparta,NJ          11 M 3           645   33:11.31*
    121.Alek Diamond         Sparta,NJ          9  M 3           646   35:19.07*
    123.James Diamond        Sparta,NJ          43 M 3           647   35:25.18
    133.Kevin Wilson         Sparta,NJ          11 M 3           725   37:33.63
    135.Kevin Wilson         Sparta,NJ          42 M 3           726   37:43.68
    152.Amy Henrie           Sparta,NJ          45 F 3           686   39:32.69
  8     HEATHER ROSE: DENVILLE LADIES RUNNING CL1:34:05.76 AVERAGE:  31:21.92
     81.Tayson Ngo           Denville,NJ        48 M 10          546   30:34.79*
     86.James Kim            Denville,NJ        41 M 10       U  516   30:47.15*
     97.Thao La              Denville,NJ        49 F 10          545   32:43.82*
    137.Heather Rose         Denville,NJ        40 F 10          511   38:15.51
    138.Nessa Rose           Denville,NJ        7  F 10          512   38:15.94
    155.Brittany Edwards     Morris Plains,NJ   30 F 10          614   40:41.83
    173.Annie Ngo            Denville,NJ        10 F 10          547   46:20.03
    180.Bethany Bui          Denville,NJ        41 F 10          515   50:33.67
  9     TEAM OLSEN                              1:42:02.51 AVERAGE:  34:00.84
     32.Lars Olsen           Califon,NJ         15 M 17          591   24:47.70*
    140.Rosalie Olsen        Califon,NJ         12 F 17          592   38:31.15*
    141.Dan Olsen            Califon,NJ         42 M 17          622   38:43.66*
 10     AMERIGAS PROPANE                        1:48:10.40 AVERAGE:  36:03.47
     70.Rich Lorig           East Stroudsbur,PA 29 M 6           702   29:42.75*
    127.Caterina Neto        East Stroudsbur,PA 27 F 6           705   35:57.24*
    161.Erick Teixeira       East Stroudsbur,PA 16 M 6           708   42:30.41*
    162.Steve Smith          Lake Hiawatha,NJ   34 M 6           704   42:32.95
    209.Rich Gulmy           East Stroudsbur,PA 65 M 6           697 1:02:46.74
    210.Nancy Gulmy          East Stroudsbur,PA 56 F 6           696 1:02:46.92
    215.Frank Lorenzo        East Stroudsbur,PA 49 M 6           701 1:04:12.41
    216.Mara Teixeira        East Stroudsbur,PA 45 F 6           709 1:04:16.02
    217.Candy Bortz          East Stroudsbur,PA 45 F 6           690 1:04:17.78
    225.Mark Rutledge        East Stroudsbur,PA 56 M 6           707 1:05:23.41
    226.Linda Rutledge       East Stroudsbur,PA 67 F 6           706 1:05:23.59
***     TEAM MAC                                1:01:57.87 AVERAGE:  20:39.29
     29.Alexander Macintyre  Long Valley,NJ     15 M 16          732   24:27.34*
    132.Thomas Macintyre     Long Valley,NJ     49 M 16          731   37:30.53*
***     CHILDREN'S DENTISTRY OF MORRISTOWN        22:05.23 AVERAGE:   7:21.74
     12.Elizabeth Oldendorp  Morristown,NJ      32 F 18          770   22:05.23*
***     RUNNING WITH THE DEVILS                   30:44.39 AVERAGE:  10:14.80
     85.Thomas Dreisbach     Denville,NJ        23 M 8           661   30:44.39*
***     ADVOCARE                                  35:21.83 AVERAGE:  11:47.28
    122.Christina Bonito     Mendham,NJ         39 F 1           768   35:21.83*

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Alan Gates           Chatham,NJ         56 M  U  784   23:54.60  7:42 64.63%
   2.Richard Maciolek     Denville,NJ        55 M     552   23:50.36  7:40 64.30%
   3.Tom Quinn            Chatham,NJ         70 M     790   27:17.59  8:47 63.98%
   4.Joseph Murray        Florham Park,NJ    53 M     722   23:36.90  7:36 63.92%
   5.Gregory Novak        Chatham,NJ         59 M     714   25:01.10  8:03 63.26%
   6.John Lee             Sparta,NJ          52 M     628   24:52.42  8:00 60.20%
   7.James Namiotka       Morristown,NJ      48 M     559   24:20.25  7:50 59.68%
   8.Brian Jaffa          Randolph,NJ        48 M     633   24:23.21  7:51 59.55%
   9.Robert Strunck       Oak Ridge,NJ       56 M     727   26:23.96  8:30 58.55%
  10.Ralph Demasi         East Hanover,NJ    45 M     743   24:29.31  7:53 58.00%
  11.Darrin Goldman       Englishtown,NJ     41 M     616   23:51.58  7:41 57.85%
  12.Chris Grech          Morristown,NJ      61 M  U  590   27:59.35  9:01 57.50%
  13.Eugene Ma            Morris Plains,NJ   40 M     747   24:05.16  7:45 56.88%
  14.Kevin Conover        Bridgewater,NJ     52 M     748   26:26.91  8:31 56.64%
  15.Jim Donaldson        ,                  58 M     749   27:56.71  9:00 56.20%
  16.Jeffrey Gast         Whippany,NJ        53 M     639   26:58.60  8:41 55.95%
  17.Tom Gitn             ,                  52 M     792   28:01.37  9:01 53.44%
  18.Robert Di Mond       Oakland,NJ         60 M     668   29:57.93  9:39 53.28%
  19.Frank Chiaverini     Randolph,NJ        67 M     641   33:17.42 10:43 50.89%
  20.John Quinn           Far Hills,NJ       64 M  U  573   32:35.79 10:29 50.65%
  21.Daniel Woo           Basking Ridge,NJ   47 M     561   29:09.03  9:23 49.45%
  22.Todd Cohen           Morristown,NJ      41 M     513   28:05.47  9:02 49.13%
  23.John Swadba          Bernardsville,NJ   56 M     518   31:35.39 10:10 48.92%
  24.Hilton Rodriguez     Ringwood,NJ        48 M     608   30:22.43  9:47 47.83%
  25.Tayson Ngo           Denville,NJ        48 M     546   30:34.79  9:51 47.51%
  26.Tom Mulligan         Rockaway,NJ        52 M     688   33:10.68 10:41 45.14%
  27.James Kim            Denville,NJ        41 M  U  516   30:47.15  9:55 44.83%
  28.Victor Franco        Stanhope,NJ        56 M     504   34:42.16 11:10 44.53%
  29.Dominick Giordano    Great Meadows,NJ   43 M     554   32:01.95 10:19 43.72%
  30.Gordon Weiner        Springfield,NJ     51 M     683   34:06.77 10:59 43.57%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Anne Balfour         Morristown,NJ      41 F  U  739   21:37.54  6:58 70.53%
   2.Pam Burakoff         Morristown,NJ      59 F     692   26:58.79  8:41 67.87%
   3.Carolyn Hanson       Warren,NJ          61 F     532   29:58.35  9:39 62.59%
   4.Laura Trento         Sparta,NJ          55 F     650   28:13.64  9:05 61.89%
   5.Joy Magtoto          Chester,NJ         47 F     651   27:11.83  8:45 58.85%
   6.Joan Grob            ,                  57 F     745   30:41.34  9:53 58.25%
   7.Kathleen Erbe        Flanders,NJ        40 F     544   26:30.85  8:32 57.21%
   8.Susan Mcguire        Lake Hopatcong,NJ  51 F     730   30:43.77  9:53 54.35%
   9.Terry Esposito       Denville,NJ        46 F     666   29:40.01  9:33 53.41%
  10.Martha Van Loon      Summit,NJ          59 F     555   35:14.08 11:20 51.95%
  11.Christine Bissell    Califon,NJ         50 F     577   32:02.41 10:19 51.55%
  12.Theresa Clark        Stirling,NJ        56 F  U  553   34:29.99 11:06 51.24%
  13.Cathy Bergen         Long Valley,NJ     40 F     752   29:56.31  9:38 50.65%
  14.Virginia Ozgar       Berkeley Height,NJ 51 F     520   33:05.86 10:39 50.47%
  15.Janine Del Vecchio   Basking Ridge,NJ   51 F     684   33:09.24 10:40 50.36%
  16.Christine Hajsok     Randolph,NJ        49 F     699   32:30.27 10:28 50.27%
  17.Thao La              Denville,NJ        49 F     545   32:43.82 10:32 49.94%
  18.Sheetal Patel        Dover,NJ           47 F  U  636   33:23.59 10:45 47.93%
  19.Beth Salima Burke    Rockaway,NJ        53 F     660   36:29.09 11:45 46.80%
  20.Carole White-connor  Morris Plains,NJ   57 F     603   38:47.69 12:29 46.09%
  21.Nichole Rucci        Wanaque,NJ         46 F     736   35:55.02 11:34 44.12%
  22.Margaret Carberry    Long Valley,NJ     53 F     575   39:53.11 12:50 42.81%
  23.Carolyn Hession      Morristown,NJ      50 F  U  755   38:47.33 12:29 42.59%
  24.Dawn Roberts         Stanhope,NJ        49 F     565   39:16.04 12:38 41.61%
  25.Sharon Rothbart      Morristown,NJ      61 F     653   45:40.58 14:42 41.08%
  26.Sarah Bradley        Madison,NJ         49 F     774   40:18.73 12:58 40.54%
  27.Ellen Willwerth      Sparta,NJ          45 F     618   39:31.95 12:43 39.75%
  28.Amy Henrie           Sparta,NJ          45 F     686   39:32.69 12:44 39.73%
  29.Heather Rose         Denville,NJ        40 F     511   38:15.51 12:19 39.64%
  30.Maryjude Haddock-wei Denville,NJ        58 F     540   46:28.91 14:58 38.93%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Cole Dunham          Ledgewood,NJ       9  M     658   21:26.06  6:54 75.83%
   2.Max Bradley          Madison,NJ         15 M     775   18:28.66  5:57 72.70%
   3.Ryan Scally          Randolph,NJ        34 M     771   19:01.67  6:07 69.33%
   4.David Carl           Morristown,NJ      29 M     777   18:46.89  6:03 69.21%
   5.Luke Bradley         Madison,NJ         13 M     776   20:41.98  6:40 67.72%
   6.Alan Gates           Chatham,NJ         56 M  U  784   23:54.60  7:42 64.63%
   7.Stephen Murray       Florham Park,NJ    17 M     723   20:20.35  6:33 64.30%
   8.Richard Maciolek     Denville,NJ        55 M     552   23:50.36  7:40 64.30%
   9.Tom Quinn            Chatham,NJ         70 M     790   27:17.59  8:47 63.98%
  10.Joseph Murray        Florham Park,NJ    53 M     722   23:36.90  7:36 63.92%
  11.Paul Buono           Kearny,NJ          38 M     760   21:19.09  6:52 63.36%
  12.Gregory Novak        Chatham,NJ         59 M     714   25:01.10  8:03 63.26%
  13.Connor Fekete        Sparta,NJ          11 M     640   23:53.56  7:41 62.43%
  14.David Curron         ,                  35 M     793   21:22.91  6:53 62.02%
  15.Jay Desani           ,                  8  M     789   28:02.94  9:02 61.21%
  16.Evan Woo             Basking Ridge,NJ   13 M     564   23:14.58  7:29 60.29%
  17.John Lee             Sparta,NJ          52 M     628   24:52.42  8:00 60.20%
  18.Cole Simon           Berkeley Height,NJ 10 M     716   26:00.38  8:22 59.68%
  19.James Namiotka       Morristown,NJ      48 M     559   24:20.25  7:50 59.68%
  20.Brett Leister        Stanhope,NJ        29 M     678   21:47.54  7:01 59.63%
  21.Brian Jaffa          Randolph,NJ        48 M     633   24:23.21  7:51 59.55%
  22.Robert Strunck       Oak Ridge,NJ       56 M     727   26:23.96  8:30 58.55%
  23.Ralph Demasi         East Hanover,NJ    45 M     743   24:29.31  7:53 58.00%
  24.Darrin Goldman       Englishtown,NJ     41 M     616   23:51.58  7:41 57.85%
  25.Chris Grech          Morristown,NJ      61 M  U  590   27:59.35  9:01 57.50%
  26.Dave Niselson        ,                  26 M     782   22:40.68  7:18 57.24%
  27.Eugene Ma            Morris Plains,NJ   40 M     747   24:05.16  7:45 56.88%
  28.Kevin Conover        Bridgewater,NJ     52 M     748   26:26.91  8:31 56.64%
  29.Liem Bergen          Long Valley,NJ     10 M     751   27:36.20  8:53 56.22%
  30.Zach Dolan           Long Valley,NJ     17 M     735   23:16.73  7:30 56.20%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Anne Balfour         Morristown,NJ      41 F  U  739   21:37.54  6:58 70.53%
   2.Adrianne Speranza    Westfield,NJ       26 F     507   21:16.01  6:51 69.38%
   3.Pam Burakoff         Morristown,NJ      59 F     692   26:58.79  8:41 67.87%
   4.Elizabeth Oldendorp  Morristown,NJ      32 F     770   22:05.23  7:07 66.88%
   5.Kate Katz            Morris Plains,NJ   31 F     738   22:56.03  7:23 64.36%
   6.Lauren Dunn          Kinnelon,NJ        30 F     659   22:58.63  7:24 64.25%
   7.Carolyn Hanson       Warren,NJ          61 F     532   29:58.35  9:39 62.59%
   8.Laura Trento         Sparta,NJ          55 F     650   28:13.64  9:05 61.89%
   9.Aleks Myers          Madison,NJ         35 F     571   24:59.65  8:03 59.45%
  10.Joy Magtoto          Chester,NJ         47 F     651   27:11.83  8:45 58.85%
  11.Joan Grob            ,                  57 F     745   30:41.34  9:53 58.25%
  12.Kathleen Erbe        Flanders,NJ        40 F     544   26:30.85  8:32 57.21%
  13.Katherine Carberry   Long Valley,NJ     23 F     574   26:20.23  8:29 56.04%
  14.Emily Woo            Basking Ridge,NJ   13 F     563   29:15.54  9:25 55.06%
  15.Megan Rezvani        Livingston,NJ      27 F     729   27:07.80  8:44 54.42%
  16.Susan Mcguire        Lake Hopatcong,NJ  51 F     730   30:43.77  9:53 54.35%
  17.Laura Kehoe          New Providence,NJ  35 F     741   27:43.51  8:55 53.59%
  18.Terry Esposito       Denville,NJ        46 F     666   29:40.01  9:33 53.41%
  19.Martha Van Loon      Summit,NJ          59 F     555   35:14.08 11:20 51.95%
  20.Christine Bissell    Califon,NJ         50 F     577   32:02.41 10:19 51.55%
  21.Theresa Clark        Stirling,NJ        56 F  U  553   34:29.99 11:06 51.24%
  22.Julia Dunn           Morristown,NJ      28 F     695   29:04.76  9:22 50.77%
  23.Cathy Bergen         Long Valley,NJ     40 F     752   29:56.31  9:38 50.65%
  24.Virginia Ozgar       Berkeley Height,NJ 51 F     520   33:05.86 10:39 50.47%
  25.Nessa Rose           Denville,NJ        7  F     512   38:15.94 12:19 50.39%
  26.Janine Del Vecchio   Basking Ridge,NJ   51 F     684   33:09.24 10:40 50.36%
  27.Christine Hajsok     Randolph,NJ        49 F     699   32:30.27 10:28 50.27%
  28.Thao La              Denville,NJ        49 F     545   32:43.82 10:32 49.94%
  29.Michele Vucetic      Madison,NJ         32 F     612   29:48.22  9:36 49.57%
  30.Kerry Grumka         Whippany,NJ        17 F     589   30:29.76  9:49 49.20%