OCEAN RUNNING CLUBS PINE BEACH 5K

Race Date:6-25-17


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| PINE BEACH | ORC MEMBER
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


OCEAN RUNNING CLUBS PINE BEACH 5K


05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
   1.Michael Parrde       Princeton,NJ       17 M         17:22.63  5:35 1/193     M15-19:1/8       75.28     17:20.77  
   2.Shlomo Schreiber     Far Rockaway,NY    24 M         17:23.64  5:35 2/193     M20-24:1/13      74.62     17:21.54  

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
   3.Scott Sarno          Barnegat,NJ        49 M     O   18:45.45  6:02 3/193     M45-49:1/22      78.01     18:43.33  
   4.Allen Lopez          Belle Mead,NJ      44 M         18:59.62  6:06 4/193     M40-44:1/12      74.25     18:57.42  
   5.Matt Gannon          Toms River,NJ      17 M         19:10.87  6:10 5/193     M15-19:2/8       68.21     19:08.10  
   6.Mike Gray            Toms River,NJ      14 M         19:15.08  6:11 6/193     M 1-14:1/14      71.07     19:13.12  
   7.Lillian Wolfson      Brooklyn,NY        32 F         19:22.50  6:14 1/249     F30-34:1/25      76.26     19:20.09  
   8.Jared Tricomy        Beachwood,NJ       16 M         19:51.44  6:23 7/193     M15-19:3/8       66.67     19:49.52  
   9.Pat Howe             Bradley Beach,NJ   28 M         19:53.19  6:24 8/193     M25-29:1/11      65.26     19:50.69  
  10.Dianne Deolivera     Brick,NJ           46 F         19:53.49  6:24 2/249     F45-49:1/23      79.67     19:51.49  
  11.Brian Clifford       Hellertown,PA      52 M         19:55.68  6:24 9/193     M50-54:1/15      75.15     19:53.02  
  12.Joe Catalanotto      Pine Beach,NJ      27 M   R     20:13.21  6:30 10/193    M25-29:2/11      64.17     20:10.39  
  13.Jade Tricomy         Beachwood,NJ       15 F         20:33.53  6:37 3/249     F15-19:1/4       75.42     20:32.27  
  14.Joan Totaro          Toms River,NJ      45 F U       20:34.68  6:37 4/249     F45-49:2/23      76.34     20:32.71  
  15.Kyle Braden          ,                  14 M         20:34.70  6:37 11/193    M 1-14:2/14      66.52     20:32.78  
  16.Malachi Towey        Brick,NJ           43 M         20:39.81  6:39 12/193    M40-44:2/12      67.77     20:36.57  
  17.Meghan Collins       New York,NY        24 F         20:40.11  6:39 5/249     F20-24:1/25      71.39     20:37.08  
  18.Jason Protonentis    ,                  43 M     O   20:41.93  6:39 13/193    M40-44:3/12      67.66     20:39.48  
  19.Colleen Francis      Nj,US              35 F         20:42.62  6:39 6/249     F35-39:1/40      71.75     20:40.06  
  20.Peri Pavicic         Princeton,NJ       19 F         20:45.07  6:40 7/249     F15-19:2/4       71.11     20:42.77  
  21.Jessica Abbott       Toms River,NJ      09 F         20:55.69  6:44 8/249     F 1-14:1/10      85.69     20:53.92  
  22.Christen Mccafferty  Belmar,NJ          35 F         21:03.15  6:46 9/249     F35-39:2/40      70.55     21:00.28  
  23.Ryan Quinn           Seaside Park,NJ    34 M         21:11.37  6:49 14/193    M30-34:1/17      62.24     21:05.16  
  24.Carmelo Rivera       Galloway,NJ        54 M         21:16.25  6:50 15/193    M50-54:2/15      71.49     21:13.84  
  25.Dylan Parks          Pine Beach,NJ      18 M   R     21:18.13  6:51 16/193    M15-19:4/8       60.93     20:55.39  
  26.Andrew Gialanella    Manchester,NJ      33 M         21:18.26  6:51 17/193    M30-34:2/17      61.63     21:15.45  
  27.Mario Ricca          Staten Island,NY   55 M         21:28.86  6:54 18/193    M55-59:1/17      71.38     21:26.75  
  28.Keith Jacobson       Hoboken,NJ         38 M         21:32.42  6:55 19/193    M35-39:1/23      62.73     21:28.87  

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
  29.Elizabeth Rosario    Beachwood,NJ       21 F         21:50.79  7:01 10/249    F20-24:2/25      67.58     21:48.66  
  30.Bill Kankin          Pine Beach,NJ      36 M   R     21:54.32  7:03 20/193    M35-39:2/23      60.86     21:47.66  
  31.Brian Hanlon         ,                  56 M U   O   22:14.21  7:09 21/193    M55-59:2/17      69.48     22:11.32  
  32.Tom Fuoco            Morrisville,PA     66 M         22:15.66  7:09 22/193    M65-69:1/13      75.44     22:12.67  
  33.Meghan Jacobson      Hoboken,NJ         38 F         22:34.23  7:15 11/249    F35-39:3/40      66.51     22:28.35  
  34.Ed Kelly             Bayville,NJ        60 M U       22:35.72  7:16 23/193    M60-64:1/16      70.65     22:30.52  
  35.Rachel Ruggiano      Barnegat,NJ        30 F         22:37.21  7:16 12/249    F30-34:2/25      65.24     22:33.33  
  36.Christian Nazario    Pine Beach,NJ      32 M   R     22:38.27  7:17 24/193    M30-34:3/17      57.80     22:20.22  
  37.Justin Newman        Pine Beach,NJ      12 M   R     22:45.51  7:19 25/193    M 1-14:3/14      63.35     22:43.55  
  38.Robbie Newman        Pine Beach,NJ      23 M   R     22:47.08  7:19 26/193    M20-24:2/13      56.94     22:45.45  
  39.Lori Derosa          Toms River,NJ      57 F     O   22:51.41  7:21 13/249    F55-59:1/30      78.21     22:47.71  
  40.Ryan Reilly          Toms River,NJ      35 M         22:52.79  7:21 27/193    M35-39:3/23      57.95     22:49.11  
  41.Robin Gialanella     ,                  38 F     O   22:57.51  7:23 14/249    F35-39:4/40      65.40     22:55.15  
  42.Taylor Guthrie       ,                  13 F         23:00.40  7:24 15/249    F 1-14:2/10      70.01     22:08.09  
  43.Anna Hess            Pine Beach,NJ      25 F   R     23:02.90  7:25 16/249    F25-29:1/18      64.06     22:57.67  
  44.Malcolm Kerr         Brooklyn,NY        26 M         23:02.91  7:25 28/193    M25-29:3/11      56.33     22:57.76  
  45.Ava Johnson          Howell,NJ          6  F U       23:05.39  7:25 17/249    F 1-14:3/10      87.06     23:03.53  
  46.Karen Carlton        Jackson,NJ         50 F         23:06.37  7:26 18/249    F50-54:1/25      71.48     23:04.04  
  47.Scott Searles        Manahawkin,NJ      48 M         23:08.31  7:26 29/193    M45-49:2/22      62.77     23:03.49  
  48.Donna Grocki         ,                  57 F         23:11.76  7:27 19/249    F55-59:2/30      77.09     23:08.79  
  49.Cole Evans           ,                  15 M         23:12.53  7:28 30/193    M15-19:5/8       57.88     23:07.85  
  50.Frank Ruggiano       Forked River,NJ    30 M         23:21.18  7:30 31/193    M30-34:4/17      55.73     23:17.50  
  51.Michael Procopio     Ocean,NJ           47 M         23:22.29  7:31 32/193    M45-49:3/22      61.68     23:18.66  
  52.Kyle Schipper        Pine Beach,NJ      21 M   R     23:25.75  7:32 33/193    M20-24:3/13      55.41     23:18.11  
  53.Lillian Sarno        Barnegat,NJ        13 F     O   23:30.42  7:33 20/249    F 1-14:4/10      68.52     23:28.91  
  54.Joseph Mastronardy   Nj,US              37 M         23:33.12  7:34 34/193    M35-39:4/23      56.96     23:21.24  
  55.Gabby Barrett        Brick,NJ           57 F         23:41.51  7:37 21/249    F55-59:3/30      75.46     23:36.84  
  56.Rudy Rinderer        Pine Beach,NJ      66 M   R O   23:46.67  7:39 35/193    M65-69:2/13      70.63     23:41.87  
  57.John Hibbs           Bristol,PA         64 M         23:49.07  7:39 36/193    M60-64:2/16      69.28     23:45.87  
  58.Kris Tompkins        Toms River,NJ      38 M         23:54.14  7:41 37/193    M35-39:5/23      56.52     23:54.14  
  59.Scott Mccue          Pine Beach,NJ      43 M   R     24:00.39  7:43 38/193    M40-44:4/12      58.32     23:51.96  
  60.Samuel Echeverri     Manahawkin,NJ      36 M         24:02.37  7:44 39/193    M35-39:6/23      55.46     23:49.76  
  61.Kelly Braden         ,                  20 F         24:03.60  7:44 22/249    F20-24:3/25      61.36     23:53.23  
  62.David Duff           Toms River,NJ      69 M     O   24:08.99  7:46 40/193    M65-69:3/13      71.54     24:04.18  
  63.Samantha Greco       Neptune,NJ         33 F         24:09.06  7:46 23/249    F30-34:3/25      61.24     23:56.18  
  64.Jim Welshman         ,                  58 M     O   24:14.02  7:47 41/193    M55-59:3/17      64.78     24:08.84  
  65.Matthew Schultz      ,                  40 M         24:16.18  7:48 42/193    M40-44:5/12      56.45     24:00.27  
  66.Jayme Blond          Bayville,NJ        34 F         24:16.53  7:48 24/249    F30-34:4/25      61.06     24:09.54  
  67.Barbara Donelik      Middletown,NJ      70 F         24:18.75  7:49 25/249    F70-74:1/3       86.81     24:12.91  
  68.Beth Merrill         Bayville,NJ        35 F         24:19.73  7:49 26/249    F35-39:5/40      61.08     24:13.90  
  69.Larry Perlberg       Nj,US              64 M     O   24:21.10  7:50 43/193    M60-64:3/16      67.76     24:16.39  
  70.Kevin Conti          Bayville,NJ        12 M         24:21.73  7:50 44/193    M 1-14:4/14      59.19     24:18.53  
  71.Carrie Kolakowski    Bayville,NJ        44 F         24:24.56  7:51 27/249    F40-44:1/28      63.82     24:16.42  
  72.Kim Schmidhauser     Bayville,NJ        43 F     O   24:26.29  7:51 28/249    F40-44:2/28      63.25     24:17.70  
  73.David Santay         Toms River,NJ      60 M         24:29.21  7:52 45/193    M60-64:4/16      65.17     24:23.75  
  74.Albert Martis        Toms River,NJ      70 M         24:31.41  7:53 46/193    M70-74:1/7       71.20     24:25.42  
  75.Kevin Lockwood       Toms River,NJ      62 M         24:35.06  7:54 47/193    M60-64:5/16      66.00     24:25.39  
  76.Kenneth Mundy        Jackson,NJ         65 M         24:38.32  7:55 48/193    M65-69:4/13      67.56     24:35.37  
  77.Rich Greco           Neptune,NJ         35 M         24:41.74  7:56 49/193    M35-39:7/23      53.69     24:28.53  
  78.Kelly Wilbert        Toms River,NJ      31 F         24:44.33  7:57 29/249    F30-34:5/25      59.68     24:38.68  
  79.Kimberly Ferrogine   Pine Beach,NJ      30 F   R     24:45.94  7:58 30/249    F30-34:6/25      59.62     24:42.45  
  80.Justin Hubbard       Ocean Gate,NJ      37 M     O   24:46.76  7:58 50/193    M35-39:8/23      54.16     24:38.50  
  81.Kevin Kolakowski     Bayville,NJ        45 M         24:47.69  7:58 51/193    M45-49:4/22      57.30     24:39.77  
  82.Mike Ayars           Avon By The Sea,NJ 60 M         24:49.14  7:59 52/193    M60-64:6/16      64.30     24:42.85  

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
  83.Adam Applegate       Pine Beach,NJ      15 M   R     24:52.32  8:00 53/193    M15-19:6/8       54.00     24:50.40  
  84.Jay Talag            Toms River,NJ      48 M         24:55.72  8:01 54/193    M45-49:5/22      58.28     24:47.97  
  85.Jacob Krempel        Pine Beach,NJ      20 M   R     24:59.20  8:02 55/193    M20-24:4/13      51.93     24:37.13  
  86.Julia Morin          Lavale,MD          21 F         25:00.36  8:02 31/249    F20-24:4/25      59.03     24:36.50  
  87.Ben Martin           Manahawkin,NJ      52 M         25:06.72  8:04 56/193    M50-54:3/15      59.64     25:03.50  
  88.Sarah Roleke         Beachwood,NJ       20 F         25:09.64  8:05 32/249    F20-24:5/25      58.68     25:04.64  
  89.Mark Germanski       Monroe Township,NJ 49 M         25:12.22  8:06 57/193    M45-49:6/22      58.06     25:04.78  
  90.Armando Rios         Nj,US              42 M         25:13.22  8:07 58/193    M40-44:6/12      55.11     25:04.07  
  91.Patty Herflicker     Toms River,NJ      52 F     O   25:15.60  8:07 33/249    F50-54:2/25      66.85     25:10.98  
  92.Tricia Zurawski      Island Heights,NJ  40 F     O   25:16.05  8:07 34/249    F40-44:3/28      60.00     25:08.36  
  93.Konrad Densmore      Brick,NJ           38 M         25:22.98  8:10 59/193    M35-39:9/23      53.25     25:19.03  
  94.Debra Mckenna        Nj,US              56 F         25:23.93  8:10 35/249    F55-59:4/30      69.59     25:05.54  
  95.Lori Bogert          Brick,NJ           56 F     O   25:25.33  8:10 36/249    F55-59:5/30      69.50     25:18.72  
  96.Jonna Meyers         Toms River,NJ      36 F         25:26.10  8:11 37/249    F35-39:6/40      58.57     25:15.80  
  97.Glenn Kupsch         Monroe,NJ          46 M         25:35.93  8:14 60/193    M45-49:7/22      55.92     25:22.56  
  98.Marybeth Buttacavoli Toms River,NJ      37 F     O   25:42.98  8:16 38/249    F35-39:7/40      58.17     25:34.97  
  99.Karen Kelly          Oceanport,NJ       55 F         25:45.20  8:17 39/249    F55-59:6/30      67.81     25:38.26  
 100.Bobby Green          Manahawkin,NJ      9  M         25:47.91  8:18 61/193    M 1-14:5/14      63.05     25:15.92  
 101.Adam Makani          Ocean,NJ           28 M         25:56.31  8:20 62/193    M25-29:4/11      50.05     25:46.53  
 102.Fred Rigolini        Staten Island,NY   56 M         26:01.55  8:22 63/193    M55-59:4/17      59.38     25:48.91  
 103.Malissa Sermarini    Bayville,NJ        38 F         26:01.64  8:22 40/249    F35-39:8/40      57.70     25:37.56  
 104.Jerry Ponanue        Taylor,PA          56 M         26:04.08  8:23 64/193    M55-59:5/17      59.26     25:31.88  
 105.Kyle Olszewski       Toms River,NJ      29 M         26:06.68  8:24 65/193    M25-29:5/11      49.78     25:47.39  
 106.Larry Floyd          Toms River,NJ      23 M         26:08.25  8:24 66/193    M20-24:5/13      49.65     26:02.20  
 107.Francesca Jacobus    Toms River,NJ      23 F         26:08.29  8:24 41/249    F20-24:6/25      56.47     26:04.46  
 108.Heather Schaneen     Fort Lauderdale,FL 27 F         26:22.59  8:29 42/249    F25-29:2/18      55.97     26:13.68  
 109.Dan Ruiz             Nj,US              35 M         26:26.77  8:30 67/193    M35-39:10/23     50.14     26:14.81  
 110.Sandy Rinderer       Pine Beach,NJ      64 F   R O   26:28.99  8:31 43/249    F60-64:1/14      73.59     26:24.82  
 111.Kevin Collins        Bayville,NJ        56 M     O   26:29.53  8:31 68/193    M55-59:6/17      58.33     26:20.77  
 112.Rob Ferguson         Brick,NJ           38 M     O   26:31.00  8:32 69/193    M35-39:11/23     50.98     26:08.93  
 113.Cameron Evans        ,                  18 M         26:34.00  8:33 70/193    M15-19:7/8       48.89     26:22.42  
 114.Laura Kupsch         Bayville,NJ        46 F         26:36.93  8:33 44/249    F45-49:3/23      59.57     26:23.71  
 115.Andrea Mathis        Philadelphia,PA    24 F         26:37.22  8:34 45/249    F20-24:7/25      55.44     26:08.03  
 116.Maricruz Tecalero    Bayville,NJ        22 F         26:39.99  8:34 46/249    F20-24:8/25      55.38     26:21.63  
 117.Michael Keogh        ,                  49 M         26:41.75  8:35 71/193    M45-49:8/22      54.83     26:29.47  
 118.Walter Olszewski     Bayville,NJ        27 M         26:43.08  8:35 72/193    M25-29:6/11      48.57     26:13.49  
 119.Tara Kownacki        Lanoka Harbor,NJ   41 F         26:49.29  8:37 47/249    F40-44:4/28      56.86     26:33.19  
 120.Bella Sarno          Chadler,AR         16 F     O   26:51.64  8:38 48/249    F15-19:3/4       56.78     26:49.79  
 121.Elizabeth Hilton     Cinti,OH           53 F         26:51.73  8:38 49/249    F50-54:3/25      63.58     26:41.09  
 122.Robert Cimer         Toms River,NJ      55 M         26:52.44  8:38 73/193    M55-59:7/17      57.05     26:39.56  
 123.Thomas Flynn         Rahway,NJ          57 M         26:52.61  8:39 74/193    M55-59:8/17      57.96     26:44.35  
 124.Mark Malinowski      Toms River,NJ      38 M         26:56.92  8:40 75/193    M35-39:12/23     50.16     26:46.55  
 125.Brian Bausback       Bayville,NJ        50 M         26:58.15  8:40 76/193    M50-54:4/15      54.67     26:48.03  
 126.Angel Macias         Manchester Town,NJ 31 M         27:05.58  8:43 77/193    M30-34:5/17      48.16     26:37.66  
 127.April Abenilla       Mt Laurel,NJ       40 F         27:05.84  8:43 50/249    F40-44:5/28      55.98     26:58.71  
 128.Michael Glassett     Scotch Plains,NJ   62 M         27:09.34  8:44 78/193    M60-64:7/16      59.76     26:58.00  
 129.Rich Bevensee        Union,NJ           48 M         27:11.35  8:45 79/193    M45-49:9/22      53.42     26:53.77  
 130.Erin Reynolds        Forked River,NJ    40 F     O   27:18.52  8:47 51/249    F40-44:6/28      55.53     27:10.01  
 131.George Pinaha        Toms River,NJ      53 M         27:20.40  8:47 80/193    M50-54:5/15      55.20     27:16.45  
 132.Christopher Corallo  Beachwood,NJ       45 M         27:25.11  8:49 81/193    M45-49:10/22     51.80     26:54.96  
 133.Ryan Schultz         ,                  32 M         27:25.71  8:49 82/193    M30-34:6/17      47.72     27:09.58  
 134.Brittany Sorrentino  Beachwood,NJ       24 F         27:25.99  8:49 52/249    F20-24:9/25      53.83     27:14.25  
 135.Timothy Kaleda       Toms River,NJ      32 M         27:27.12  8:50 83/193    M30-34:7/17      47.66     27:06.74  
 136.Rick Mcmahon         Bayville,NJ        42 M         27:27.46  8:50 84/193    M40-44:7/12      50.63     26:55.80  
 137.Brett Streaser       Beachwood,NJ       45 M         27:28.10  8:50 85/193    M45-49:11/22     51.71     26:57.40  
 138.Eileen Collins       Bayville,NJ        51 F     O   27:29.05  8:50 53/249    F50-54:4/25      60.74     27:22.23  
 139.Carolyn Moseley-kerr Toms River,NJ      52 F         27:30.84  8:51 54/249    F50-54:5/25      61.38     27:26.83  
 140.Tom Olszewski        Toms River,NJ      21 M         27:31.62  8:51 86/193    M20-24:6/13      47.15     27:12.23  
 141.Chris Dagosto        Pine Beach,NJ      47 M   R     27:31.73  8:51 87/193    M45-49:12/22     52.38     26:57.62  
 142.Liam Tivenan         Brick,NJ           25 M         27:33.88  8:52 88/193    M25-29:7/11      47.10     26:59.73  
 143.Michael Kobol        Lansdale,PA        55 M         27:35.36  8:52 89/193    M55-59:9/17      55.56     27:18.04  
 144.Jeffrey Barbalinardo Nj,US              45 M         27:36.31  8:53 90/193    M45-49:13/22     51.46     27:18.64  
 145.Daniel Guthrie       ,                  53 M         27:37.22  8:53 91/193    M50-54:6/15      54.63     26:44.83  
 146.Dennis Mcnerney      Ho Ho Kus,NJ       50 M         27:38.51  8:53 92/193    M50-54:7/15      53.35     27:28.00  
 147.Joe Palamara         ,                  36 M         27:43.59  8:55 93/193    M35-39:13/23     48.09     27:28.45  
 148.Sandy Mckay          Jackson,NJ         55 F         27:44.08  8:55 55/249    F55-59:7/30      62.97     27:39.27  
 149.Trish West-low       Pine Beach,NJ      47 F   R     27:47.74  8:56 56/249    F45-49:4/23      57.58     27:22.39  
 150.Caroline Dorick      Pine Beach,NJ      43 F   R     27:57.30  8:59 57/249    F40-44:7/28      55.29     27:43.17  

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 151.Kathy Mulligan       Manahawkin,NJ      47 F         27:58.27  9:00 58/249    F45-49:5/23      57.20     27:48.68  
 152.Tyler Henhauser      Pine Beach,NJ      10 M   R     28:08.98  9:03 94/193    M 1-14:6/14      55.16     27:51.70  
 153.Linsey Parks         Nj,US              21 F         28:16.39  9:05 59/249    F20-24:10/25     52.21     27:53.47  
 154.Don Cooper           Lanoka Harbor,NJ   63 M     O   28:16.85  9:06 95/193    M60-64:8/16      57.89     28:02.88  
 155.Walter Burke         Beachwood,NJ       25 M         28:22.91  9:08 96/193    M25-29:8/11      45.74     27:56.14  
 156.Alan Mc Cafferty     Pine Beach,NJ      70 M   R     28:23.74  9:08 97/193    M70-74:2/7       61.50     28:06.56  
 157.Jenna Beverly        Toms River,NJ      32 F         28:28.70  9:09 60/249    F30-34:7/25      51.90     28:09.48  
 158.Jack O'leary         Pine Beach,NJ      70 M   R     28:30.48  9:10 98/193    M70-74:3/7       61.25     28:13.02  
 159.Jan Farnung-krause   Oakhurst,NJ        63 F U       28:33.78  9:11 61/249    F60-64:2/14      67.36     28:29.18  
 160.Tim Hull             Bayville,NJ        24 M         28:36.09  9:12 99/193    M20-24:7/13      45.37     28:24.91  
 161.Brian Bauer          Toms River,NJ      42 M         28:42.14  9:14 100/193   M40-44:8/12      48.42     28:19.14  
 162.Victoria Ferrall     Phoenix,AZ         43 F         28:46.45  9:15 62/249    F40-44:8/28      53.73     28:19.48  
 163.Thomas Resch         West Creek,NJ      68 M     O   28:48.57  9:16 101/193   M65-69:5/13      59.35     28:39.01  
 164.Jacob Gialanella     Manchester,NJ      8  M         28:52.47  9:17 102/193   M 1-14:7/14      59.44     28:42.31  
 165.Jen Kosakowski       Toms River,NJ      35 F     O   28:54.73  9:18 63/249    F35-39:9/40      51.40     28:46.40  
 166.Melissa Platt        Laurence Harbor,NJ 39 F         28:58.38  9:19 64/249    F35-39:10/40     52.07     28:53.37  
 167.Shirley Sullivan     Jackson,NJ         70 F     O   29:01.26  9:20 65/249    F70-74:2/3       72.71     28:56.92  
 168.Mark Ottaviani       Philadelphia,PA    37 M         29:02.53  9:20 103/193   M35-39:14/23     46.21     28:13.09  
 169.Tracy Taylor         Toms River,NJ      41 F         29:03.32  9:21 66/249    F40-44:9/28      52.49     28:57.81  
 170.Patrick Lill         Beachwood,NJ       35 M         29:03.79  9:21 104/193   M35-39:15/23     45.63     28:52.46  
 171.Emily Major          Toms River,NJ      24 F         29:08.17  9:22 67/249    F20-24:11/25     50.66     29:02.01  
 172.Adam Servodio        Toms River,NJ      37 M         29:12.28  9:23 105/193   M35-39:16/23     45.95     28:44.06  
 173.John Coan            Beachwood,NJ       33 M         29:12.95  9:24 106/193   M30-34:8/17      44.97     28:54.61  
 174.Chris Bauer          Bayville,NJ        51 M     O   29:20.04  9:26 107/193   M50-54:8/15      50.65     28:57.71  
 175.Amanda Kingsley      Toms River,NJ      26 F         29:22.17  9:27 68/249    F25-29:3/18      50.26     28:55.20  
 176.Martin Poernev       Tuckerton,NJ       62 M     O   29:22.86  9:27 108/193   M60-64:9/16      55.25     29:12.85  
 177.Laura Perlberg       Pine Beach,NJ      63 F   R O   29:23.14  9:27 69/249    F60-64:3/14      65.45     29:17.46  
 178.Kate Mccue           Pine Beach,NJ      41 F   R     29:25.13  9:28 70/249    F40-44:10/28     51.84     29:07.06  
 179.Samantha Perry       Toms River,NJ      22 F         29:28.39  9:29 71/249    F20-24:12/25     50.08     29:22.40  
 180.Kieran O'hara        Toms River,NJ      25 F         29:30.27  9:29 72/249    F25-29:4/18      50.03     29:09.61  
 181.Jack Guarnieri       Toms River,NJ      27 M         29:30.79  9:29 109/193   M25-29:9/11      43.99     29:13.86  
 182.Theresa Schumann     Toms River,NJ      57 F         29:31.31  9:30 73/249    F55-59:8/30      60.55     29:11.53  
 183.Skye Mulligan        Manchester Town,NJ 37 F         29:32.29  9:30 74/249    F35-39:11/40     50.62     29:25.35  
 184.Mary Canzoneri       Bayville,NJ        48 F         29:38.67  9:32 75/249    F45-49:6/23      54.54     29:31.26  
 185.Jeffrey Coraggio     Toms River,NJ      57 M         29:39.79  9:32 110/193   M55-59:10/17     52.53     29:19.80  
 186.Holly Cornelius      Toms River,NJ      48 F         29:41.87  9:33 76/249    F45-49:7/23      54.45     29:24.90  
 187.David Hyatt          Toms River,NJ      39 M         29:42.09  9:33 111/193   M35-39:17/23     45.81     29:25.13  
 188.Sean Maguire         Beachwood,NJ       8  M         29:44.01  9:34 112/193   M 1-14:8/14      57.71     29:42.28  
 189.Kathleen Sullivan    New Egypt,NJ       49 F     O   29:44.49  9:34 77/249    F45-49:8/23      54.94     29:35.59  
 190.Stacie Rillo         Howell,NJ          39 F         29:50.25  9:36 78/249    F35-39:12/40     50.56     29:41.06  
 191.Kimberly Reilly      Toms River,NJ      33 F         29:52.30  9:36 79/249    F30-34:8/25      49.53     29:33.20  
 192.Joe Schultz          Beachwood,NJ       61 M         30:00.95  9:39 113/193   M60-64:10/16     53.64     29:44.70  
 193.Jeffrey Denman       Md,US              51 M         30:01.94  9:39 114/193   M50-54:9/15      49.50     29:29.10  
 194.Devon Denman         Md,US              22 F         30:02.14  9:40 80/249    F20-24:13/25     49.14     29:29.24  
 195.Yang Mulligan        ,                  34 M         30:04.51  9:40 115/193   M30-34:9/17      43.86     29:46.00  
 196.Keri Bourke          Bayville,NJ        37 F         30:05.94  9:41 81/249    F35-39:13/40     49.70     29:49.09  
 197.Allie Penczuk        Toms River,NJ      24 F         30:09.94  9:42 82/249    F20-24:14/25     48.95     29:41.27  
 198.Austin Gonella       Beachwood,NJ       20 M         30:11.32  9:42 116/193   M20-24:8/13      42.99     29:33.56  
 199.Daniel Kourris       Jackson,NJ         30 M         30:11.90  9:43 117/193   M30-34:10/17     43.12     29:41.06  
 200.James Young          Whiting,NJ         61 M         30:11.98  9:43 118/193   M60-64:11/16     53.31     29:58.79  
 201.Alice Seeley         Toms River,NJ      62 F     O   30:16.17  9:44 83/249    F60-64:4/14      62.74     29:58.68  
 202.Annmarie Ruhl        Toms River,NJ      58 F         30:17.44  9:44 84/249    F55-59:9/30      59.72     30:09.05  
 203.Laurie Fasinski      Pt Pleasant,NJ     54 F         30:17.51  9:44 85/249    F50-54:6/25      57.01     30:09.93  
 204.Erin Gottesman       Ocean Gate,NJ      29 F         30:19.91  9:45 86/249    F25-29:5/18      48.68     29:56.48  
 205.Meg Bartlett         Red Bank,NJ        39 F         30:25.73  9:47 87/249    F35-39:14/40     49.59     30:05.61  
 206.Marilyn Lockwood     Toms River,NJ      60 F         30:26.82  9:47 88/249    F60-64:5/14      60.88     30:16.26  
 207.Susan Russo          Pt Pleasant,NJ     59 F         30:30.43  9:49 89/249    F55-59:10/30     60.01     30:22.16  
 208.Kelly Moll           Pine Beach,NJ      8  F   R     30:31.16  9:49 90/249    F 1-14:5/10      60.80     30:28.85  
 209.Shawn Shea           Bayville,NJ        43 M         30:32.56  9:49 119/193   M40-44:9/12      45.85     30:04.57  
 210.Laurie Downs         Brick,NJ           64 F         30:34.97  9:50 91/249    F60-64:6/14      63.72     30:17.42  
 211.Carol Costante       Bayville,NJ        56 F     O   30:36.12  9:50 92/249    F55-59:11/30     57.73     30:20.40  
 212.David Klink          Toms River,NJ      40 M     O   30:38.15  9:51 120/193   M40-44:10/12     44.73     30:28.67  
 213.Dana Klink           Toms River,NJ      38 F     O   30:39.71  9:52 93/249    F35-39:15/40     48.98     30:29.78  
 214.Kimberly Mancini     Morton,PA          28 F         30:42.41  9:52 94/249    F25-29:6/18      48.07     30:13.34  
 215.Francis Halligan     ,                  72 M     O   30:45.09  9:53 121/193   M70-74:4/7       58.21     30:36.55  
 216.Audrey Molyneux      Forked River,NJ    10 F         30:59.99  9:58 95/249    F 1-14:6/10      56.09     30:36.95  
 217.Eric Scherzer        Neptune,NJ         55 M         31:02.98  9:59 122/193   M55-59:11/17     49.39     30:44.09  

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 218.Debra Pedrick        New Milford,NJ     59 F         31:07.12 10:00 96/249    F55-59:12/30     58.82     30:55.91  
 219.Denise Johnson       Brick,NJ           53 F U       31:09.15 10:01 97/249    F50-54:7/25      54.81     31:01.35  
 220.Marc Buttacavoli     Toms River,NJ      39 M         31:13.93 10:03 123/193   M35-39:18/23     43.58     31:03.22  
 221.Richard Guadagnino   Beachwood,NJ       36 M         31:16.00 10:03 124/193   M35-39:19/23     42.66     30:30.01  
 222.Krystyn Foran        Tabernacle,NJ      34 F         31:18.52 10:04 98/249    F30-34:9/25      47.35     30:58.58  
 223.John O'gorman        Oceanport,NJ       55 M         31:20.65 10:05 125/193   M55-59:12/17     48.92     31:20.65  
 224.Joanne D'amico       Bayville,NJ        40 F         31:29.28 10:08 99/249    F40-44:11/28     48.16     31:10.04  
 225.Walter Densmore      Brick,NJ           73 M         31:30.92 10:08 126/193   M70-74:5/7       57.64     31:11.23  
 226.Robert Nuzzie        Bayville,NJ        69 M         31:36.25 10:10 127/193   M65-69:6/13      54.64     31:30.06  
 227.Dan Nuzzie           So.amboy,NJ        33 M         31:36.41 10:10 128/193   M30-34:11/17     41.56     31:29.92  
 228.Nicole Rizzo         Beachwood,NJ       43 F         31:39.96 10:11 100/249   F40-44:12/28     48.83     31:19.39  
 229.Tracey Bailey        Toms River,NJ      52 F         31:40.94 10:11 101/249   F50-54:8/25      53.31     31:33.35  
 230.William Collins      Bayville,NJ        22 M         31:43.14 10:12 129/193   M20-24:9/13      40.91     31:33.64  
 231.Nicholas Vuono       Whiting,NJ         22 M         31:44.06 10:12 130/193   M20-24:10/13     40.89     31:34.75  
 232.Dennis Murachanian   Brick,NJ           59 M         31:49.36 10:14 131/193   M55-59:13/17     49.75     31:36.28  
 233.Diane Dimemmo        Jackson,NJ         50 F         31:52.16 10:15 102/249   F50-54:9/25      51.82     31:28.20  
 234.Olie Nelson          Farmingdale,NJ     81 M U       31:54.19 10:16 132/193   M80-98:1/2       66.56     31:48.98  
 235.Alison Mancini       Toms River,NJ      36 F         31:55.08 10:16 103/249   F35-39:16/40     46.68     31:40.60  
 236.Jake Houle           Beachwood,NJ       13 M         31:57.40 10:17 133/193   M 1-14:9/14      43.85     31:41.15  
 237.Julia Alexander      Toms River,NJ      54 F         31:59.39 10:17 104/249   F50-54:10/25     53.98     31:48.30  
 238.Jennifer Pentz       Lanoka Harbor,NJ   39 F         32:01.43 10:18 105/249   F35-39:17/40     47.11     31:40.40  
 239.Martin Wolfson       Pine Beach,NJ      66 M   R     32:04.68 10:19 134/193   M65-69:7/13      52.36     31:20.12  
 240.Kelli Peterson       Toms River,NJ      35 F         32:10.06 10:21 106/249   F35-39:18/40     46.18     31:41.37  
 241.Nicholas Stefanelli  Spring Lake,NJ     34 M         32:10.17 10:21 135/193   M30-34:12/17     41.00     31:41.53  
 242.Linda Schuler        Pine Beach,NJ      46 F   R     32:12.06 10:21 107/249   F45-49:9/23      49.21     32:03.28  
 243.Jim Evans            ,                  56 M         32:13.82 10:22 136/193   M55-59:14/17     47.96     32:02.01  
 244.Weeler Zaidel        Lavallette,NJ      47 M     O   32:17.16 10:23 137/193   M45-49:14/22     44.65     31:47.19  
 245.Michael Mckenna      Pine Beach,NJ      45 M   R     32:17.83 10:23 138/193   M45-49:15/22     44.00     31:47.96  
 246.Amanda Cavallo       Pine Beach,NJ      27 F   R     32:19.26 10:24 108/249   F25-29:7/18      45.67     32:12.10  
 247.Mary Cavallo         Pine Beach,NJ      51 F   R O   32:24.12 10:25 109/249   F50-54:11/25     51.53     32:16.98  
 248.John Donelik         Middletown,NJ      69 M         32:26.44 10:26 139/193   M65-69:8/13      53.24     32:12.34  
 249.Robert Morrows       Pine Beach,NJ      70 M   R     32:27.64 10:26 140/193   M70-74:6/7       53.80     32:15.44  
 250.Cindy Gialanella     Toms River,NJ      62 F         32:33.44 10:28 110/249   F60-64:7/14      58.34     32:23.41  
 251.Ray Coletti          Pine Beach,NJ      51 M   R     32:36.19 10:29 141/193   M50-54:10/15     45.58     32:15.20  
 252.Suzanne Krean        Pine Beach,NJ      54 F   R     32:39.77 10:30 111/249   F50-54:12/25     52.88     32:14.91  
 253.Lesley Skieczius     Lanoka Harbor,NJ   35 F         32:45.96 10:32 112/249   F35-39:19/40     45.36     32:00.37  
 254.Samantha Noll        Toms River,NJ      37 F         32:49.16 10:33 113/249   F35-39:20/40     45.56     32:08.53  
 255.Steven Ferro         Toms River,NJ      27 M         32:50.63 10:34 142/193   M25-29:10/11     39.52     32:33.55  
 256.Megan Coyle          Toms River,NJ      34 F         32:52.10 10:34 114/249   F30-34:10/25     45.09     32:10.37  
 257.John Martin          Freehold,NJ        60 M U       32:54.55 10:35 143/193   M60-64:12/16     48.51     32:30.71  
 258.Susan Huff           Cecilton,MD        35 F         32:55.65 10:35 115/249   F35-39:21/40     45.13     32:55.65  
 259.Sarah English        Matawan,NJ         27 F         32:59.63 10:37 116/249   F25-29:8/18      44.75     32:52.29  
 260.Peter Connors        Princeton Junct,NJ 66 M U       33:01.41 10:37 144/193   M65-69:9/13      50.85     32:58.14  
 261.Kayleigh Boraski     Skillman,NJ        8  F         33:03.94 10:38 117/249   F 1-14:7/10      56.14     32:45.77  
 262.Kathy Boraski        Skillman,NJ        40 F         33:04.34 10:38 118/249   F40-44:13/28     45.85     32:44.23  
 263.Alesia Barrone       Toms River,NJ      23 F         33:05.37 10:38 119/249   F20-24:15/25     44.61     32:47.78  
 264.Sally Kalksma        Pine Beach,NJ      55 F   R     33:08.42 10:39 120/249   F55-59:13/30     52.71     32:50.83  
 265.Paula Kalksma        Pine Beach,NJ      26 F   R     33:08.73 10:40 121/249   F25-29:9/18      44.55     32:50.73  
 266.Peggy Schipper       Pine Beach,NJ      60 F   R     33:15.65 10:42 122/249   F60-64:8/14      55.72     33:06.10  
 267.Linda Boyer          Easton,PA          62 F         33:18.73 10:43 123/249   F60-64:9/14      57.03     33:10.71  
 268.Dawn Kuenig          Cedar Run,NJ       50 F         33:20.76 10:43 124/249   F50-54:13/25     49.54     32:45.71  
 269.Michele Crivello     Brick,NJ           48 F         33:21.61 10:44 125/249   F45-49:10/23     48.47     33:06.37  
 270.Annette Murphy       Allentown,NJ       52 F         33:22.04 10:44 126/249   F50-54:14/25     50.59     33:06.95  
 271.Elizabeth Pedrick    New Milford,NJ     28 F         33:27.36 10:46 127/249   F25-29:10/18     44.12     33:04.94  
 272.Steven Deutsch       Lakewood,NJ        77 M         33:28.66 10:46 145/193   M75-79:1/3       58.05     33:19.59  
 273.Robert Woods         East Rutherford,NJ 66 M         33:31.28 10:47 146/193   M65-69:10/13     50.09     33:25.70  
 274.Rich Olszewski       Toms River,NJ      23 M         33:31.41 10:47 147/193   M20-24:11/13     38.72     33:09.92  
 275.Patrice Spina        Manahawkin,NJ      31 F         33:33.39 10:48 128/249   F30-34:11/25     44.00     33:12.40  
 276.Andrew Ackermann     Toms River,NJ      7  M     O   33:35.08 10:48 148/193   M 1-14:10/14     54.41     33:17.46  
 277.Sean Barrone         Toms River,NJ      24 M         33:36.39 10:48 149/193   M20-24:12/13     38.62     33:19.94  
 278.Lynn Ackermann       Toms River,NJ      35 F         33:37.53 10:49 129/249   F35-39:22/40     44.19     33:20.09  
 279.Bryan Klein          Marlboro,NJ        48 M         33:40.93 10:50 150/193   M45-49:16/22     43.14     33:16.04  
 280.Brandon Mcmahon      Bayville,NJ        12 M         33:41.46 10:50 151/193   M 1-14:11/14     42.80     33:09.41  
 281.Maggie Morrow        Ocean Gate,NJ      22 F         33:42.30 10:50 130/249   F20-24:16/25     43.80     33:17.97  
 282.Kim Peto             Nj,US              34 F         33:45.82 10:52 131/249   F30-34:12/25     43.91     33:25.59  
 283.Guy Dimemmo          Jackson,NJ         51 M         33:47.48 10:52 152/193   M50-54:11/15     43.98     33:23.45  
 284.Sandy Dipisin        Bayville,NJ        55 F     O   33:55.88 10:55 132/249   F55-59:14/30     51.49     33:30.16  
 285.Nancy Reamy          Pine Beach,NJ      59 F   R     33:57.48 10:55 133/249   F55-59:15/30     53.92     33:28.94  
 286.Jane Walters         Pine Beach,NJ      58 F   R     34:01.87 10:57 134/249   F55-59:16/30     53.17     33:37.67  
 287.Graham Slickers      Nj,US              24 M         34:06.22 10:58 153/193   M20-24:13/13     38.06     33:47.69  
 288.Riane Ko             Pine Beach,NJ      33 F   R     34:07.39 10:58 135/249   F30-34:13/25     43.36     33:52.89  
 289.Francisco Del Valle  Englishtown,NJ     57 M         34:09.99 10:59 154/193   M55-59:15/17     45.61     33:36.85  

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 290.Claire Coletti       Pine Beach,NJ      57 F   R     34:12.74 11:00 136/249   F55-59:17/30     52.27     33:52.13  
 291.Scott Seidel         Jackson,NJ         54 M         34:21.29 11:03 155/193   M50-54:12/15     44.27     33:49.42  
 292.Christine Hegybeli   Bayville,NJ        37 F         34:21.85 11:03 137/249   F35-39:23/40     43.53     34:02.19  
 293.Liz Terrizzi         Toms River,NJ      32 F         34:23.85 11:04 138/249   F30-34:14/25     42.97     34:05.47  
 294.Giacomo Terrizzi     Toms River,NJ      32 M         34:23.85 11:04 156/193   M30-34:13/17     38.05     34:04.65  
 295.Sean Meloncy         Pine Beach,NJ      45 M   R     34:27.54 11:05 157/193   M45-49:17/22     41.23     33:47.91  
 296.John Brecka          Livingston,NJ      67 M         34:27.89 11:05 158/193   M65-69:11/13     49.16     33:48.33  
 297.William Braden       ,                  48 M         34:30.85 11:06 159/193   M45-49:18/22     42.10     34:13.29  
 298.Randy Mugry          Bayville,NJ        61 M         34:32.26 11:06 160/193   M60-64:13/16     46.60     34:32.26  
 299.Courtney Cavallo     Pine Beach,NJ      21 F   R     34:37.48 11:08 139/249   F20-24:17/25     42.64     34:16.01  
 300.Jeannine Sorrentino  Beachwood,NJ       23 F         34:44.17 11:10 140/249   F20-24:18/25     42.49     34:31.98  
 301.Chelsea Marrano      Pine Beach,NJ      34 F   R     34:49.82 11:12 141/249   F30-34:15/25     42.57     34:42.33  
 302.Vanessa Wolfson      Pine Beach,NJ      61 F   R     34:51.13 11:13 142/249   F60-64:10/14     53.82     34:09.34  
 303.Jayne Olszewski      Toms River,NJ      58 F         34:52.75 11:13 143/249   F55-59:18/30     51.88     34:29.02  
 304.Janice Cusmano       Beachwood,NJ       56 F         34:53.58 11:13 144/249   F55-59:19/30     50.65     34:26.57  
 305.David Niemierowski   Beachwood,NJ       37 M         34:57.10 11:14 161/193   M35-39:20/23     38.39     34:30.31  
 306.Patricia Gordon      Forked River,NJ    52 F U       34:59.37 11:15 145/249   F50-54:15/25     48.26     34:25.32  
 307.Shannon Dooley       Manahawkin,NJ      27 F         35:08.93 11:18 146/249   F25-29:11/18     42.01     34:52.74  
 308.Kyle Garrison        Toms River,NJ      18 M         35:09.04 11:18 162/193   M15-19:8/8       36.93     34:17.13  
 309.Robert Green         Manahawkin,NJ      46 M         35:23.39 11:23 163/193   M45-49:19/22     40.44     34:52.29  
 310.Dennis Guscott       Pine Beach,NJ      63 M   R     35:27.03 11:24 164/193   M60-64:14/16     46.16     35:07.97  
 311.Josephine Guscott    Pine Beach,NJ      60 F   R     35:27.26 11:24 147/249   F60-64:11/14     52.27     35:08.43  
 312.Jenn Mathis          Toms River,NJ      58 F         35:29.44 11:25 148/249   F55-59:20/30     50.98     34:59.55  
 313.Renee Gonella        Beachwood,NJ       46 F         35:30.70 11:25 149/249   F45-49:11/23     44.64     34:53.08  
 314.Christina Hendrickso Atlantic Highla,NJ 38 F         35:42.38 11:29 150/249   F35-39:24/40     42.05     34:56.66  
 315.Jackie Macone        Lakewood,NJ        27 F         35:45.65 11:30 151/249   F25-29:12/18     41.29     35:28.50  
 316.Darlene Parks        Pine Beach,NJ      49 F   R     35:48.09 11:31 152/249   F45-49:12/23     45.64     35:23.46  
 317.Ben Dizon            Toms River,NJ      49 M         35:50.75 11:32 165/193   M45-49:20/22     40.84     35:23.96  
 318.Jennifer Burst       Jackson,NJ         25 F         35:50.84 11:32 153/249   F25-29:13/18     41.19     35:19.21  
 319.Jack Rinderer        Bayville,NJ        10 M         35:51.87 11:32 166/193   M 1-14:12/14     43.29     35:48.34  
 320.Jenifer Cohen        Beachwood,NJ       42 F         35:53.60 11:33 154/249   F40-44:14/28     42.78     35:24.50  
 321.Dana Johnson         Bayville,NJ        32 F         35:56.42 11:34 155/249   F30-34:16/25     41.12     35:42.43  
 322.Paul Johnson         Bayville,NJ        35 M         35:56.44 11:34 167/193   M35-39:21/23     36.89     35:41.95  
 323.Kristin Mathis       Manahawkin,NJ      28 F         36:05.31 11:36 156/249   F25-29:14/18     40.90     35:35.56  
 324.Jason Mroczka        Bayville,NJ        33 M         36:08.57 11:37 168/193   M30-34:14/17     36.34     35:57.48  
 325.Edward Kelly         Bayville,NJ        36 M U       36:09.82 11:38 169/193   M35-39:22/23     36.88     35:31.32  
 326.Emily Kelly          Bayville,NJ        16 F         36:10.81 11:38 157/249   F15-19:4/4       42.16     35:33.73  
 327.Lisa Grande          Toms River,NJ      49 F         36:13.30 11:39 158/249   F45-49:13/23     45.11     35:41.92  
 328.Silvana Suarez       Toms River,NJ      43 F     O   36:15.33 11:40 159/249   F40-44:15/28     42.64     35:55.71  
 329.Nicole Bellotti      Barnegat,NJ        31 F         36:23.91 11:42 160/249   F30-34:17/25     40.58     35:51.75  
 330.Domonique Miller     Toms River,NJ      44 F         36:27.27 11:43 161/249   F40-44:16/28     42.73     35:40.39  
 331.Monica Bisceglie     Toms River,NJ      50 F         36:33.55 11:46 162/249   F50-54:16/25     45.19     36:00.97  
 332.Ashlee Pedrick       Pine Beach,NJ      30 F   R     36:40.78 11:48 163/249   F30-34:18/25     40.25     36:16.80  
 333.Susan Middaugh       Brick,NJ           62 F         36:52.63 11:52 164/249   F60-64:12/14     51.51     36:42.05  
 334.Barbara Matta        Bayville,NJ        46 F         36:53.35 11:52 165/249   F45-49:14/23     42.97     36:30.82  
 335.Marlon Abalos        Howell,NJ          59 M         37:02.84 11:55 170/193   M55-59:16/17     42.75     36:34.66  

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 336.Heather Evans        Brick,NJ           36 F         37:18.12 12:00 166/249   F35-39:25/40     39.95     36:57.23  
 337.John Bulwin          Toms River,NJ      43 M         37:26.19 12:02 171/193   M40-44:11/12     37.40     37:03.52  
 338.Michelle Psaras      Toms River,NJ      35 F         37:26.95 12:03 167/249   F35-39:26/40     39.69     37:03.61  
 339.Angela Palumbo       Toms River,NJ      33 F         37:29.96 12:04 168/249   F30-34:19/25     39.47     36:55.88  
 340.Judith Palumbo       Toms River,NJ      59 F         37:30.60 12:04 169/249   F55-59:21/30     48.82     36:56.58  
 341.Christine Bevensee   Union,NJ           50 F         37:34.06 12:05 170/249   F50-54:17/25     43.96     37:14.57  
 342.Richard Baughman     Bayville,NJ        73 M     O   37:38.99 12:07 172/193   M70-74:7/7       48.25     37:26.03  
 343.Claire Baughman      Bayville,NJ        72 F     O   37:43.71 12:08 171/249   F70-74:3/3       57.54     37:29.95  
 344.Robert Gladysiewicz  Beachwood,NJ       53 M         38:09.48 12:16 173/193   M50-54:13/15     39.56     37:53.16  
 345.Jessica Jablonski    Nj,US              39 F     O   38:16.12 12:19 172/249   F35-39:27/40     39.42     37:36.29  
 346.Colin Emberson       Pine Beach,NJ      34 M   R     38:17.19 12:19 174/193   M30-34:15/17     34.45     37:52.35  
 347.Carolyn Little       ,                  38 F         38:23.02 12:21 173/249   F35-39:28/40     39.12     37:48.15  
 348.Donna Pantaleon      Forked River,NJ    53 F     O   38:26.62 12:22 174/249   F50-54:18/25     44.42     37:50.75  
 349.Charles Pin          West Palm Beach,FL 47 M         38:32.29 12:24 175/193   M45-49:21/22     37.41     38:07.22  
 350.Ken Jacobus          Toms River,NJ      56 M         38:37.19 12:25 176/193   M55-59:17/17     40.01     38:21.34  
 351.Kenny Jacobus        Toms River,NJ      26 M         38:38.46 12:26 177/193   M25-29:11/11     33.59     38:22.97  
 352.Susan Hopson         Forked River,NJ    57 F         38:41.67 12:27 175/249   F55-59:22/30     46.21     38:05.46  
 353.Sarah Long           Toms River,NJ      20 F         38:42.49 12:27 176/249   F20-24:19/25     38.14     38:19.10  
 354.Russel Long          Toms River,NJ      54 M     O   38:43.61 12:27 178/193   M50-54:14/15     39.28     38:19.65  
 355.Cherie Garrison      Toms River,NJ      45 F         39:15.42 12:38 177/249   F45-49:15/23     40.02     38:25.72  
 356.Kelly Emberson       Pine Beach,NJ      35 F   R     39:20.85 12:39 178/249   F35-39:29/40     37.77     38:56.05  
 357.Breanne Carson       Brick,NJ           36 F         39:21.46 12:40 179/249   F35-39:30/40     37.87     39:10.18  
 358.Sionee Abalos        Howell,NJ          59 F         39:30.09 12:42 180/249   F55-59:23/30     46.35     39:05.06  
 359.Jessica Lill         Nj,US              34 F         39:36.89 12:45 181/249   F30-34:20/25     37.43     39:21.92  
 360.Rebecca Coffey       Millstone Towns,NJ 20 F         39:47.09 12:48 182/249   F20-24:20/25     37.10     39:26.22  
 361.Sheila Matrano       Toms River,NJ      56 F         39:59.01 12:52 183/249   F55-59:24/30     44.19     39:38.39  
 362.Kristin Camilo       Keyport,NJ         39 F         40:06.62 12:54 184/249   F35-39:31/40     37.62     39:46.41  
 363.Jane Farrell         Toms River,NJ      61 F     O   40:11.87 12:56 185/249   F60-64:13/14     46.68     39:56.91  
 364.Michelle Herishko    Toms River,NJ      49 F         40:13.64 12:56 186/249   F45-49:16/23     40.63     39:57.84  

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 365.Tracey Keogh         ,                  45 F         40:34.36 13:03 187/249   F45-49:17/23     38.72     40:20.22  
 366.Kimberly Sisom       Barnegat,NJ        39 F         40:53.53 13:09 188/249   F35-39:32/40     36.90     40:41.68  
 367.Dawn Lazar           Toms River,NJ      38 F         41:03.80 13:12 189/249   F35-39:33/40     36.58     41:03.80  
 368.Alexandra Cavallo    Pine Beach,NJ      24 F   R     41:07.99 13:14 190/249   F20-24:21/25     35.90     40:46.30  
 369.Russell Whitman      ,                  77 M         41:12.62 13:15 179/193   M75-79:2/3       47.16     40:35.13  
 370.Holly Bundy          Toms River,NJ      28 F         41:16.01 13:16 191/249   F25-29:15/18     35.77     40:41.61  
 371.Amy Bundy            Toms River,NJ      57 F         41:16.77 13:17 192/249   F55-59:25/30     43.32     40:42.75  
 372.Thomas Noonan        Toms River,NJ      69 M         41:18.32 13:17 180/193   M65-69:12/13     41.81     40:54.58  
 373.Karol Evans          ,                  52 F U       41:20.69 13:18 193/249   F50-54:19/25     40.85     41:09.40  
 374.Sue Webber           Jackson,NJ         40 F         41:23.34 13:19 194/249   F40-44:17/28     36.64     41:11.09  
 375.Samantha Hemhauser   Pine Beach,NJ      12 F   R     41:30.54 13:21 195/249   F 1-14:8/10      39.71     41:13.73  
 376.Despina Boutsikaris  Bayville,NJ        36 F         41:32.21 13:22 196/249   F35-39:34/40     35.88     41:01.09  
 377.Patricia Robinson    Pine Beach,NJ      51 F   R     41:32.60 13:22 197/249   F50-54:20/25     40.20     41:01.92  
 378.Carl Netterman       Wellsboro,PA       63 M     O   41:35.37 13:23 181/193   M60-64:15/16     39.36     40:58.61  
 379.Pam Kelly            Bayville,NJ        57 F         41:36.28 13:23 198/249   F55-59:26/30     42.97     40:57.60  
 380.Mia Kelly            Bayville,NJ        13 F         41:36.81 13:23 199/249   F 1-14:9/10      38.72     40:57.92  
 381.Kevin Dolan          Nazareth,PA        67 M         41:44.34 13:26 182/193   M65-69:13/13     40.59     41:35.66  
 382.Katie Muhler         ,                  39 F         41:57.25 13:30 200/249   F35-39:35/40     35.96     41:22.40  
 383.Angelina Brown       ,                  13 F         42:01.83 13:31 201/249   F 1-14:10/10     38.34     41:40.54  
 384.Melissa Dwyer        Barnegat,NJ        29 F         42:05.31 13:32 202/249   F25-29:16/18     35.08     41:53.08  
 385.Alysia Knowles       Beachwood,NJ       44 F         42:07.94 13:33 203/249   F40-44:18/28     36.99     41:47.07  
 386.Alison Knowles       South Amboy,NJ     40 F         42:07.98 13:33 204/249   F40-44:19/28     36.01     41:47.68  
 387.Brian Dorick         Pine Beach,NJ      46 M   R     42:11.72 13:34 183/193   M45-49:22/22     33.92     41:57.50  
 388.Yvonne Thunhorst     Bayville,NJ        49 F         42:15.72 13:36 205/249   F45-49:18/23     38.67     42:01.71  
 389.Gavin Thunhorst      Bayville,NJ        12 M         42:16.24 13:36 184/193   M 1-14:13/14     34.11     42:02.16  
 390.Alysha Horn          Bayville,NJ        25 F         42:26.92 13:39 206/249   F25-29:17/18     34.79     41:49.85  
 391.Nicole Jagger        Bayville,NJ        31 F         42:29.15 13:40 207/249   F30-34:21/25     34.75     41:51.12  
 392.Michelle Keenan      Beachwood,NJ       42 F         42:31.43 13:41 208/249   F40-44:20/28     36.10     42:31.43  
 393.Kimberly Campbell    Bayville,NJ        23 F U       42:42.94 13:44 209/249   F20-24:22/25     34.57     42:20.95  

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 394.Alan Greenspan       Brickbrick,NJ      32 M         43:34.25 14:01 185/193   M30-34:16/17     30.04     43:05.60  
 395.Elescia Duplessis    Middletown,NY      41 F         44:09.26 14:12 210/249   F40-44:21/28     34.55     43:57.13  
 396.Patti Rankin         Toms River,NJ      61 F     O   44:11.29 14:13 211/249   F60-64:14/14     42.46     43:37.11  
 397.Marianne Brown       ,                  39 F         44:22.85 14:17 212/249   F35-39:36/40     34.00     43:57.51  
 398.Lauren Molyneux      Forked River,NJ    40 F         44:24.79 14:17 213/249   F40-44:22/28     34.15     44:01.66  
 399.Melissa Niemierowski Beachwood,NJ       49 F         44:25.93 14:18 214/249   F45-49:19/23     36.79     43:58.45  
 400.Casandra Agnello     Forked River,NJ    39 F         44:27.62 14:18 215/249   F35-39:37/40     33.94     44:04.53  
 401.Colette Shea         Bayville,NJ        43 F         44:31.04 14:19 216/249   F40-44:23/28     34.72     44:02.45  
 402.Kelly Fallon         Toms River,NJ      33 F         44:32.01 14:19 217/249   F30-34:22/25     33.22     44:03.33  
 403.Rosemarie Deburgos   Bayville,NJ        59 F         44:40.77 14:22 218/249   F55-59:27/30     40.99     44:01.00  
 404.Courtney Vainojoe    Toms River,NJ      34 F         45:13.77 14:33 219/249   F30-34:23/25     32.78     44:53.10  
 405.Nichole Smith        Toms River,NJ      44 F         45:22.91 14:36 220/249   F40-44:24/28     34.34     44:50.82  
 406.Christine Villalta   Sacramento,CA      41 F         45:32.93 14:39 221/249   F40-44:25/28     33.50     45:08.80  
 407.Oscar Villalta       Sacramento,CA      38 M         45:33.06 14:39 186/193   M35-39:23/23     29.66     45:08.71  
 408.Alice Bobinski       Pine Beach,NJ      48 F   R     46:32.56 14:58 222/249   F45-49:20/23     34.74     46:06.37  
 409.Christopher Bobinski Pine Beach,NJ      50 M   R     46:33.15 14:58 187/193   M50-54:15/15     31.68     46:06.30  
 410.Melissa Masterson    Bayville,NJ        32 F         46:34.28 14:59 223/249   F30-34:24/25     31.73     46:02.29  
 411.Melissa Tierney      Toms River,NJ      37 F         46:34.79 14:59 224/249   F35-39:38/40     32.11     45:53.79  

15:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 412.Lucille Gesek        Bayville,NJ        65 F         46:59.85 15:07 225/249   F65-69:1/3       42.00     46:19.51  
 413.Joannie Russo        Bayville,NJ        59 F         47:00.38 15:07 226/249   F55-59:28/30     38.95     46:20.24  
 414.Donna Roselli        Beachwood,NJ       44 F         47:25.22 15:15 227/249   F40-44:26/28     32.85     47:00.15  
 415.Sharon Hood          Middletown,NJ      39 F         48:15.30 15:31 228/249   F35-39:39/40     31.27     47:44.53  
 416.Annie Densmore       Brick,NJ           26 F         48:29.57 15:36 229/249   F25-29:18/18     30.45     48:29.57  
 417.Joan Vanucci         Beachwood,NJ       50 F         48:38.37 15:39 230/249   F50-54:21/25     33.96     48:10.30  
 418.April Krajewski      Pine Beach,NJ      42 F   R     49:01.43 15:46 231/249   F40-44:27/28     31.32     48:29.63  

16:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 419.Pamela Hawes         Beachwood,NJ       54 F         49:46.41 16:01 232/249   F50-54:22/25     34.70     49:20.60  
 420.Jamie Justus         Beachwood,NJ       45 F         49:47.48 16:01 233/249   F45-49:21/23     31.55     49:31.61  
 421.Christine Volpicella Bayville,NJ        41 F         49:51.87 16:02 234/249   F40-44:28/28     30.60     49:39.28  
 422.Peter Farlekas       Pine Beach,NJ      12 M   R     52:18.40 16:50 188/193   M 1-14:14/14     27.57     51:40.99  
 423.Joan Rowley          Pine Beach,NJ      30 F   R     52:20.58 16:50 235/249   F30-34:25/25     28.21     52:06.91  
 424.Michael Rowley       Pine Beach,NJ      30 M   R     52:20.70 16:50 189/193   M30-34:17/17     24.88     52:07.02  
 425.Kelsey Senz          Toms River,NJ      24 F         52:35.98 16:55 236/249   F20-24:23/25     28.07     52:22.24  
 426.Melissa Timmons      Bayville,NJ        45 F         52:40.69 16:57 237/249   F45-49:22/23     29.82     52:24.54  

17:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 427.Adrienne Cole        Bayville,NJ        50 F         52:55.46 17:02 238/249   F50-54:23/25     31.21     52:27.82  
 428.Linda Theisz         Toms River,NJ      68 F         52:57.40 17:02 239/249   F65-69:2/3       38.78     52:14.04  
 429.Joseph Placente      Toms River,NJ      85 M         53:53.44 17:20 190/193   M80-98:2/2       44.24     53:00.36  
 430.Shannan Mannato      Beachwood,NJ       48 F         54:24.63 17:30 240/249   F45-49:23/23     29.72     53:57.09  
 431.Marine Angel Wall    ,                  37 F         55:10.54 17:45 241/249   F35-39:40/40     27.11     54:19.35  
 432.William Haughwout    Bayville,NJ        61 M         55:15.05 17:46 191/193   M60-64:16/16     29.13     54:58.39  
 433.Deborah Haughwout    Bayville,NJ        57 F         55:15.58 17:47 242/249   F55-59:29/30     32.36     54:59.07  
 434.Roxanne Farlekas     Pine Beach,NJ      51 F   R     55:23.85 17:49 243/249   F50-54:24/25     30.15     54:45.44  
 435.Allison Stiles       Beachwood,NJ       23 F         55:43.63 17:56 244/249   F20-24:24/25     26.50     55:07.67  

18:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 436.Karen Hornberger     Lakewood,NJ        68 F         56:13.96 18:05 245/249   F65-69:3/3       36.53     55:53.72  
 437.Holly Henrichs       Pine Beach,NJ      24 F   R     56:32.47 18:11 246/249   F20-24:25/25     26.11     55:57.00  
 438.Helen Verity         ,                  55 F         57:35.10 18:32 247/249   F55-59:30/30     30.34     56:57.73  
 439.Barbara Grillo       Forked River,NJ    52 F         57:41.88 18:34 248/249   F50-54:25/25     29.27     57:07.59  
 440.Joyce Gartenberg     Manchester,NJ      87 F         58:11.05 18:43 249/249   F80-98:1/1       50.70     57:35.78  
 441.Michael Wall         ,                  41 M         58:33.53 18:50 192/193   M40-44:12/12     23.57     57:42.89  

20:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 442.Fred J Howlett       Brick,NJ           78 M       1:03:01.74 20:17 193/193   M75-79:3/3       31.46   1:02:41.80  


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| PINE BEACH | ORC MEMBER
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
OCEAN RUNNING CLUBS PINE BEACH 5K TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
OvM1.Michael Parrde       Princeton,NJ       17 M             464   17:22.63  5:36
OvM2.Shlomo Schreiber     Far Rockaway,NY    24 M             289   17:23.64  5:36
OvM3.Scott Sarno          Barnegat,NJ        49 M       O     448   18:45.45  6:02
   4.Allen Lopez          Belle Mead,NJ      44 M             420   18:59.62  6:07
   5.Matt Gannon          Toms River,NJ      17 M             410   19:10.87  6:10
   6.Mike Gray            Toms River,NJ      14 M             409   19:15.08  6:12
   7.Jared Tricomy        Beachwood,NJ       16 M             402   19:51.44  6:23
   8.Pat Howe             Bradley Beach,NJ   28 M             481   19:53.19  6:24
   9.Brian Clifford       Hellertown,PA      52 M              51   19:55.68  6:25
  10.Joe Catalanotto      Pine Beach,NJ      27 M     R       423   20:13.21  6:30
OCEAN RUNNING CLUBS PINE BEACH 5K TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
OvF1.Lillian Wolfson      Brooklyn,NY        32 F             392   19:22.50  6:14
OvF2.Dianne Deolivera     Brick,NJ           46 F              74   19:53.49  6:24
OvF3.Jade Tricomy         Beachwood,NJ       15 F             401   20:33.53  6:37
   4.Joan Totaro          Toms River,NJ      45 F          U  323   20:34.68  6:37
   5.Meghan Collins       New York,NY        24 F             422   20:40.11  6:39
   6.Colleen Francis      Nj,US              35 F             384   20:42.62  6:40
   7.Peri Pavicic         Princeton,NJ       19 F             465   20:45.07  6:41
   8.Jessica Abbott       Toms River,NJ      09 F             459   20:55.69  6:44
   9.Christen Mccafferty  Belmar,NJ          35 F             432   21:03.15  6:47
  10.Elizabeth Rosario    Beachwood,NJ       21 F             276   21:50.79  7:02
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
OCEAN RUNNING CLUBS PINE BEACH 5K TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
OvM3.Scott Sarno          Barnegat,NJ        49 M       O     448   18:45.45  6:02
   1.Allen Lopez          Belle Mead,NJ      44 M             420   18:59.62  6:07
   2.Brian Clifford       Hellertown,PA      52 M              51   19:55.68  6:25
   3.Malachi Towey        Brick,NJ           43 M             324   20:39.81  6:39
   4.Jason Protonentis    ,                  43 M       O     261   20:41.93  6:40
   5.Carmelo Rivera       Galloway,NJ        54 M             272   21:16.25  6:51
   6.Mario Ricca          Staten Island,NY   55 M             269   21:28.86  6:55
   7.Brian Hanlon         ,                  56 M       O  U  367   22:14.21  7:09
   8.Tom Fuoco            Morrisville,PA     66 M             106   22:15.66  7:10
   9.Ed Kelly             Bayville,NJ        60 M          U  160   22:35.72  7:16
  10.Scott Searles        Manahawkin,NJ      48 M             294   23:08.31  7:27
OCEAN RUNNING CLUBS PINE BEACH 5K TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
OvF2.Dianne Deolivera     Brick,NJ           46 F              74   19:53.49  6:24
   1.Joan Totaro          Toms River,NJ      45 F          U  323   20:34.68  6:37
   2.Lori Derosa          Toms River,NJ      57 F       O      75   22:51.41  7:21
   3.Karen Carlton        Jackson,NJ         50 F              44   23:06.37  7:26
   4.Donna Grocki         ,                  57 F             122   23:11.76  7:28
   5.Gabby Barrett        Brick,NJ           57 F               9   23:41.51  7:38
   6.Barbara Donelik      Middletown,NJ      70 F              81   24:18.75  7:50
   7.Carrie Kolakowski    Bayville,NJ        44 F             179   24:24.56  7:51
   8.Kim Schmidhauser     Bayville,NJ        43 F       O     288   24:26.29  7:52
   9.Patty Herflicker     Toms River,NJ      52 F       O     397   25:15.60  8:08
  10.Tricia Zurawski      Island Heights,NJ  40 F       O     342   25:16.05  8:08

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| PINE BEACH | ORC MEMBER
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

OCEAN RUNNING CLUBS PINE BEACH 5K       MALE 14 AND UNDER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Mike Gray            Toms River,NJ      14 M    6          409   19:15.08  6:12  71.07%
   2.Kyle Braden          ,                  14 M   15          372   20:34.70  6:37  66.52%
   3.Justin Newman        Pine Beach,NJ      12 M   37  R       344   22:45.51  7:19  63.35%
   4.Kevin Conti          Bayville,NJ        12 M   70          457   24:21.73  7:50  59.19%
   5.Bobby Green          Manahawkin,NJ      9  M  100          119   25:47.91  8:18  63.05%
   6.Tyler Henhauser      Pine Beach,NJ      10 M  152  R       134   28:08.98  9:04  55.16%
   7.Jacob Gialanella     Manchester,NJ      8  M  164          114   28:52.47  9:18  59.44%
   8.Sean Maguire         Beachwood,NJ       8  M  188          355   29:44.01  9:34  57.71%
   9.Jake Houle           Beachwood,NJ       13 M  236          142   31:57.40 10:17  43.85%
  10.Andrew Ackermann     Toms River,NJ      7  M  276    O       5   33:35.08 10:49  54.41%


OCEAN RUNNING CLUBS PINE BEACH 5K       FEMALE 14 AND UNDER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jessica Abbott       Toms River,NJ      09 F   21          459   20:55.69  6:44  85.69%
   2.Taylor Guthrie       ,                  13 F   42          363   23:00.40  7:24  70.01%
   3.Ava Johnson          Howell,NJ          6  F   45       U  454   23:05.39  7:26  87.06%
   4.Lillian Sarno        Barnegat,NJ        13 F   53    O     447   23:30.42  7:34  68.52%
   5.Kelly Moll           Pine Beach,NJ      8  F  208  R       352   30:31.16  9:49  60.80%
   6.Audrey Molyneux      Forked River,NJ    10 F  216          216   30:59.99  9:59  56.09%
   7.Kayleigh Boraski     Skillman,NJ        8  F  261           27   33:03.94 10:39  56.14%
   8.Samantha Hemhauser   Pine Beach,NJ      12 F  375  R       132   41:30.54 13:22  39.71%
   9.Mia Kelly            Bayville,NJ        13 F  380          164   41:36.81 13:24  38.72%
  10.Angelina Brown       ,                  13 F  383          366   42:01.83 13:32  38.34%


OCEAN RUNNING CLUBS PINE BEACH 5K       MALE AGES 15 TO 19 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvM1.Michael Parrde       Princeton,NJ       17 M    1          464   17:22.63  5:36  75.28%
   1.Matt Gannon          Toms River,NJ      17 M    5          410   19:10.87  6:10  68.21%
   2.Jared Tricomy        Beachwood,NJ       16 M    8          402   19:51.44  6:23  66.67%
   3.Dylan Parks          Pine Beach,NJ      18 M   25  R       246   21:18.13  6:51  60.93%
   4.Cole Evans           ,                  15 M   49          345   23:12.53  7:28  57.88%
   5.Adam Applegate       Pine Beach,NJ      15 M   83  R       396   24:52.32  8:00  54.00%
   6.Cameron Evans        ,                  18 M  113          346   26:34.00  8:33  48.89%
   7.Kyle Garrison        Toms River,NJ      18 M  308          108   35:09.04 11:19  36.93%


OCEAN RUNNING CLUBS PINE BEACH 5K       FEMALE AGES 15 TO 19 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvF3.Jade Tricomy         Beachwood,NJ       15 F   13          401   20:33.53  6:37  75.42%
   1.Peri Pavicic         Princeton,NJ       19 F   20          465   20:45.07  6:41  71.11%
   2.Bella Sarno          Chadler,AR         16 F  120    O     446   26:51.64  8:39  56.78%
   3.Emily Kelly          Bayville,NJ        16 F  326          162   36:10.81 11:39  42.16%


OCEAN RUNNING CLUBS PINE BEACH 5K       MALE AGES 20 TO 24 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvM2.Shlomo Schreiber     Far Rockaway,NY    24 M    2          289   17:23.64  5:36  74.62%
   1.Robbie Newman        Pine Beach,NJ      23 M   38  R       343   22:47.08  7:20  56.94%
   2.Kyle Schipper        Pine Beach,NJ      21 M   52  R       394   23:25.75  7:32  55.41%
   3.Jacob Krempel        Pine Beach,NJ      20 M   85  R       482   24:59.20  8:03  51.93%
   4.Larry Floyd          Toms River,NJ      23 M  106          103   26:08.25  8:25  49.65%
   5.Tom Olszewski        Toms River,NJ      21 M  140          436   27:31.62  8:52  47.15%
   6.Tim Hull             Bayville,NJ        24 M  160          148   28:36.09  9:12  45.37%
   7.Austin Gonella       Beachwood,NJ       20 M  198          471   30:11.32  9:43  42.99%
   8.William Collins      Bayville,NJ        22 M  230          468   31:43.14 10:13  40.91%
   9.Nicholas Vuono       Whiting,NJ         22 M  231          480   31:44.06 10:13  40.89%
  10.Rich Olszewski       Toms River,NJ      23 M  274          434   33:31.41 10:47  38.72%


OCEAN RUNNING CLUBS PINE BEACH 5K       FEMALE AGES 20 TO 24 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Meghan Collins       New York,NY        24 F   17          422   20:40.11  6:39  71.39%
   2.Elizabeth Rosario    Beachwood,NJ       21 F   29          276   21:50.79  7:02  67.58%
   3.Kelly Braden         ,                  20 F   61          371   24:03.60  7:45  61.36%
   4.Julia Morin          Lavale,MD          21 F   86          218   25:00.36  8:03  59.03%
   5.Sarah Roleke         Beachwood,NJ       20 F   88          398   25:09.64  8:06  58.68%
   6.Francesca Jacobus    Toms River,NJ      23 F  107          152   26:08.29  8:25  56.47%
   7.Andrea Mathis        Philadelphia,PA    24 F  115          202   26:37.22  8:34  55.44%
   8.Maricruz Tecalero    Bayville,NJ        22 F  116          316   26:39.99  8:35  55.38%
   9.Brittany Sorrentino  Beachwood,NJ       24 F  134          305   27:25.99  8:50  53.83%
  10.Linsey Parks         Nj,US              21 F  153          375   28:16.39  9:06  52.21%


OCEAN RUNNING CLUBS PINE BEACH 5K       MALE AGES 25 TO 29 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Pat Howe             Bradley Beach,NJ   28 M    9          481   19:53.19  6:24  65.26%
 *M1.Joe Catalanotto      Pine Beach,NJ      27 M   12  R*      423   20:13.21  6:30  64.17%
   2.Malcolm Kerr         Brooklyn,NY        26 M   44          416   23:02.91  7:25  56.33%
   3.Adam Makani          Ocean,NJ           28 M  101          193   25:56.31  8:21  50.05%
   4.Kyle Olszewski       Toms River,NJ      29 M  105          433   26:06.68  8:24  49.78%
   5.Walter Olszewski     Bayville,NJ        27 M  118          466   26:43.08  8:36  48.57%
   6.Liam Tivenan         Brick,NJ           25 M  142          479   27:33.88  8:52  47.10%
   7.Walter Burke         Beachwood,NJ       25 M  155           36   28:22.91  9:08  45.74%
   8.Jack Guarnieri       Toms River,NJ      27 M  181          124   29:30.79  9:30  43.99%
   9.Steven Ferro         Toms River,NJ      27 M  255          100   32:50.63 10:34  39.52%
  10.Kenny Jacobus        Toms River,NJ      26 M  351          154   38:38.46 12:26  33.59%


OCEAN RUNNING CLUBS PINE BEACH 5K       FEMALE AGES 25 TO 29 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
 *F1.Anna Hess            Pine Beach,NJ      25 F   43  R*      417   23:02.90  7:25  64.06%
   1.Heather Schaneen     Fort Lauderdale,FL 27 F  108          400   26:22.59  8:29  55.97%
   2.Amanda Kingsley      Toms River,NJ      26 F  175          170   29:22.17  9:27  50.26%
   3.Kieran O'hara        Toms River,NJ      25 F  180          239   29:30.27  9:30  50.03%
   4.Erin Gottesman       Ocean Gate,NJ      29 F  204          462   30:19.91  9:46  48.68%
   5.Kimberly Mancini     Morton,PA          28 F  214          196   30:42.41  9:53  48.07%
   6.Amanda Cavallo       Pine Beach,NJ      27 F  246  R        47   32:19.26 10:24  45.67%
   7.Sarah English        Matawan,NJ         27 F  259          452   32:59.63 10:37  44.75%
   8.Paula Kalksma        Pine Beach,NJ      26 F  265  R       389   33:08.73 10:40  44.55%
   9.Elizabeth Pedrick    New Milford,NJ     28 F  271          249   33:27.36 10:46  44.12%
  10.Shannon Dooley       Manahawkin,NJ      27 F  307          350   35:08.93 11:19  42.01%


OCEAN RUNNING CLUBS PINE BEACH 5K       MALE AGES 30 TO 34 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Ryan Quinn           Seaside Park,NJ    34 M   23          395   21:11.37  6:49  62.24%
   2.Andrew Gialanella    Manchester,NJ      33 M   26          112   21:18.26  6:51  61.63%
   3.Christian Nazario    Pine Beach,NJ      32 M   36  R       456   22:38.27  7:17  57.80%
   4.Frank Ruggiano       Forked River,NJ    30 M   50          281   23:21.18  7:31  55.73%
   5.Angel Macias         Manchester Town,NJ 31 M  126          190   27:05.58  8:43  48.16%
   6.Ryan Schultz         ,                  32 M  133          380   27:25.71  8:50  47.72%
   7.Timothy Kaleda       Toms River,NJ      32 M  135          431   27:27.12  8:50  47.66%
   8.John Coan            Beachwood,NJ       33 M  173           52   29:12.95  9:24  44.97%
   9.Yang Mulligan        ,                  34 M  195          386   30:04.51  9:41  43.86%
  10.Daniel Kourris       Jackson,NJ         30 M  199          182   30:11.90  9:43  43.12%


OCEAN RUNNING CLUBS PINE BEACH 5K       FEMALE AGES 30 TO 34 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvF1.Lillian Wolfson      Brooklyn,NY        32 F    7          392   19:22.50  6:14  76.26%
   1.Rachel Ruggiano      Barnegat,NJ        30 F   35          282   22:37.21  7:17  65.24%
   2.Samantha Greco       Neptune,NJ         33 F   63          473   24:09.06  7:46  61.24%
   3.Jayme Blond          Bayville,NJ        34 F   66          429   24:16.53  7:49  61.06%
   4.Kelly Wilbert        Toms River,NJ      31 F   78          338   24:44.33  7:58  59.68%
   5.Kimberly Ferrogine   Pine Beach,NJ      30 F   79  R       101   24:45.94  7:58  59.62%
   6.Jenna Beverly        Toms River,NJ      32 F  157           21   28:28.70  9:10  51.90%
   7.Kimberly Reilly      Toms River,NJ      33 F  191          265   29:52.30  9:37  49.53%
   8.Krystyn Foran        Tabernacle,NJ      34 F  222          105   31:18.52 10:05  47.35%
   9.Megan Coyle          Toms River,NJ      34 F  256           64   32:52.10 10:35  45.09%
  10.Patrice Spina        Manahawkin,NJ      31 F  275          426   33:33.39 10:48  44.00%


OCEAN RUNNING CLUBS PINE BEACH 5K       MALE AGES 35 TO 39 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Keith Jacobson       Hoboken,NJ         38 M   28          483   21:32.42  6:56  62.73%
   2.Bill Kankin          Pine Beach,NJ      36 M   30  R       411   21:54.32  7:03  60.86%
   3.Ryan Reilly          Toms River,NJ      35 M   40          266   22:52.79  7:22  57.95%
   4.Joseph Mastronardy   Nj,US              37 M   54          377   23:33.12  7:35  56.96%
   5.Kris Tompkins        Toms River,NJ      38 M   58          322   23:54.14  7:42  56.52%
   6.Samuel Echeverri     Manahawkin,NJ      36 M   60          477   24:02.37  7:44  55.46%
   7.Rich Greco           Neptune,NJ         35 M   77          472   24:41.74  7:57  53.69%
   8.Justin Hubbard       Ocean Gate,NJ      37 M   80    O     145   24:46.76  7:59  54.16%
   9.Konrad Densmore      Brick,NJ           38 M   93           72   25:22.98  8:10  53.25%
  10.Dan Ruiz             Nj,US              35 M  109          376   26:26.77  8:31  50.14%


OCEAN RUNNING CLUBS PINE BEACH 5K       FEMALE AGES 35 TO 39 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Colleen Francis      Nj,US              35 F   19          384   20:42.62  6:40  71.75%
   2.Christen Mccafferty  Belmar,NJ          35 F   22          432   21:03.15  6:47  70.55%
   3.Meghan Jacobson      Hoboken,NJ         38 F   33          484   22:34.23  7:16  66.51%
   4.Robin Gialanella     ,                  38 F   41    O     115   22:57.51  7:23  65.40%
   5.Beth Merrill         Bayville,NJ        35 F   68          212   24:19.73  7:50  61.08%
   6.Jonna Meyers         Toms River,NJ      36 F   96          213   25:26.10  8:11  58.57%
   7.Marybeth Buttacavoli Toms River,NJ      37 F   98    O      39   25:42.98  8:17  58.17%
   8.Malissa Sermarini    Bayville,NJ        38 F  103          298   26:01.64  8:23  57.70%
   9.Jen Kosakowski       Toms River,NJ      35 F  165    O     181   28:54.73  9:18  51.40%
  10.Melissa Platt        Laurence Harbor,NJ 39 F  166          258   28:58.38  9:20  52.07%


OCEAN RUNNING CLUBS PINE BEACH 5K       MALE AGES 40 TO 44 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Allen Lopez          Belle Mead,NJ      44 M    4          420   18:59.62  6:07  74.25%
   2.Malachi Towey        Brick,NJ           43 M   16          324   20:39.81  6:39  67.77%
 *M1.Jason Protonentis    ,                  43 M   18    O*    261   20:41.93  6:40  67.66%
   3.Scott Mccue          Pine Beach,NJ      43 M   59  R       208   24:00.39  7:44  58.32%
   4.Matthew Schultz      ,                  40 M   65          379   24:16.18  7:49  56.45%
   5.Armando Rios         Nj,US              42 M   90          387   25:13.22  8:07  55.11%
   6.Rick Mcmahon         Bayville,NJ        42 M  136          211   27:27.46  8:50  50.63%
   7.Brian Bauer          Toms River,NJ      42 M  161           13   28:42.14  9:14  48.42%
   8.Shawn Shea           Bayville,NJ        43 M  209          300   30:32.56  9:50  45.85%
   9.David Klink          Toms River,NJ      40 M  212    O     173   30:38.15  9:52  44.73%
  10.John Bulwin          Toms River,NJ      43 M  337           33   37:26.19 12:03  37.40%


OCEAN RUNNING CLUBS PINE BEACH 5K       FEMALE AGES 40 TO 44 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Carrie Kolakowski    Bayville,NJ        44 F   71          179   24:24.56  7:51  63.82%
   2.Kim Schmidhauser     Bayville,NJ        43 F   72    O     288   24:26.29  7:52  63.25%
   3.Tricia Zurawski      Island Heights,NJ  40 F   92    O     342   25:16.05  8:08  60.00%
   4.Tara Kownacki        Lanoka Harbor,NJ   41 F  119          439   26:49.29  8:38  56.86%
   5.April Abenilla       Mt Laurel,NJ       40 F  127            4   27:05.84  8:43  55.98%
   6.Erin Reynolds        Forked River,NJ    40 F  130    O     267   27:18.52  8:47  55.53%
   7.Caroline Dorick      Pine Beach,NJ      43 F  150  R        84   27:57.30  9:00  55.29%
   8.Victoria Ferrall     Phoenix,AZ         43 F  162           99   28:46.45  9:16  53.73%
   9.Tracy Taylor         Toms River,NJ      41 F  169          315   29:03.32  9:21  52.49%
  10.Kate Mccue           Pine Beach,NJ      41 F  178  R       207   29:25.13  9:28  51.84%


OCEAN RUNNING CLUBS PINE BEACH 5K       MALE AGES 45 TO 49 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvM3.Scott Sarno          Barnegat,NJ        49 M    3    O     448   18:45.45  6:02  78.01%
   1.Scott Searles        Manahawkin,NJ      48 M   47          294   23:08.31  7:27  62.77%
   2.Michael Procopio     Ocean,NJ           47 M   51          260   23:22.29  7:31  61.68%
   3.Kevin Kolakowski     Bayville,NJ        45 M   81          180   24:47.69  7:59  57.30%
   4.Jay Talag            Toms River,NJ      48 M   84          314   24:55.72  8:01  58.28%
   5.Mark Germanski       Monroe Township,NJ 49 M   89          110   25:12.22  8:07  58.06%
   6.Glenn Kupsch         Monroe,NJ          46 M   97          475   25:35.93  8:14  55.92%
   7.Michael Keogh        ,                  49 M  117          168   26:41.75  8:36  54.83%
   8.Rich Bevensee        Union,NJ           48 M  129           20   27:11.35  8:45  53.42%
   9.Christopher Corallo  Beachwood,NJ       45 M  132           60   27:25.11  8:49  51.80%
  10.Brett Streaser       Beachwood,NJ       45 M  137          310   27:28.10  8:50  51.71%


OCEAN RUNNING CLUBS PINE BEACH 5K       FEMALE AGES 45 TO 49 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvF2.Dianne Deolivera     Brick,NJ           46 F   10           74   19:53.49  6:24  79.67%
   1.Joan Totaro          Toms River,NJ      45 F   14       U  323   20:34.68  6:37  76.34%
   2.Laura Kupsch         Bayville,NJ        46 F  114          474   26:36.93  8:34  59.57%
   3.Trish West-low       Pine Beach,NJ      47 F  149  R       337   27:47.74  8:57  57.58%
   4.Kathy Mulligan       Manahawkin,NJ      47 F  151          222   27:58.27  9:00  57.20%
   5.Mary Canzoneri       Bayville,NJ        48 F  184           43   29:38.67  9:32  54.54%
   6.Holly Cornelius      Toms River,NJ      48 F  186           62   29:41.87  9:34  54.45%
   7.Kathleen Sullivan    New Egypt,NJ       49 F  189    O     312   29:44.49  9:34  54.94%
   8.Linda Schuler        Pine Beach,NJ      46 F  242  R       351   32:12.06 10:22  49.21%
   9.Michele Crivello     Brick,NJ           48 F  269           65   33:21.61 10:44  48.47%
  10.Renee Gonella        Beachwood,NJ       46 F  313          116   35:30.70 11:26  44.64%


OCEAN RUNNING CLUBS PINE BEACH 5K       MALE AGES 50 TO 54 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Brian Clifford       Hellertown,PA      52 M   11           51   19:55.68  6:25  75.15%
   2.Carmelo Rivera       Galloway,NJ        54 M   24          272   21:16.25  6:51  71.49%
   3.Ben Martin           Manahawkin,NJ      52 M   87          199   25:06.72  8:05  59.64%
   4.Brian Bausback       Bayville,NJ        50 M  125           17   26:58.15  8:41  54.67%
   5.George Pinaha        Toms River,NJ      53 M  131          256   27:20.40  8:48  55.20%
   6.Daniel Guthrie       ,                  53 M  145          364   27:37.22  8:53  54.63%
   7.Dennis Mcnerney      Ho Ho Kus,NJ       50 M  146          424   27:38.51  8:54  53.35%
   8.Chris Bauer          Bayville,NJ        51 M  174    O      14   29:20.04  9:26  50.65%
   9.Jeffrey Denman       Md,US              51 M  193          368   30:01.94  9:40  49.50%
  10.Ray Coletti          Pine Beach,NJ      51 M  251  R       437   32:36.19 10:30  45.58%


OCEAN RUNNING CLUBS PINE BEACH 5K       FEMALE AGES 50 TO 54 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Karen Carlton        Jackson,NJ         50 F   46           44   23:06.37  7:26  71.48%
   2.Patty Herflicker     Toms River,NJ      52 F   91    O     397   25:15.60  8:08  66.85%
   3.Elizabeth Hilton     Cinti,OH           53 F  121          478   26:51.73  8:39  63.58%
   4.Eileen Collins       Bayville,NJ        51 F  138    O      56   27:29.05  8:51  60.74%
   5.Carolyn Moseley-kerr Toms River,NJ      52 F  139          349   27:30.84  8:51  61.38%
   6.Laurie Fasinski      Pt Pleasant,NJ     54 F  203           96   30:17.51  9:45  57.01%
   7.Denise Johnson       Brick,NJ           53 F  219       U  156   31:09.15 10:02  54.81%
   8.Tracey Bailey        Toms River,NJ      52 F  229            8   31:40.94 10:12  53.31%
   9.Diane Dimemmo        Jackson,NJ         50 F  233           78   31:52.16 10:15  51.82%
  10.Julia Alexander      Toms River,NJ      54 F  237          463   31:59.39 10:18  53.98%


OCEAN RUNNING CLUBS PINE BEACH 5K       MALE AGES 55 TO 59 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Mario Ricca          Staten Island,NY   55 M   27          269   21:28.86  6:55  71.38%
   2.Brian Hanlon         ,                  56 M   31    O  U  367   22:14.21  7:09  69.48%
   3.Jim Welshman         ,                  58 M   64    O     336   24:14.02  7:48  64.78%
   4.Fred Rigolini        Staten Island,NY   56 M  102          413   26:01.55  8:23  59.38%
   5.Jerry Ponanue        Taylor,PA          56 M  104          467   26:04.08  8:23  59.26%
   6.Kevin Collins        Bayville,NJ        56 M  111    O      57   26:29.53  8:32  58.33%
   7.Robert Cimer         Toms River,NJ      55 M  122           50   26:52.44  8:39  57.05%
   8.Thomas Flynn         Rahway,NJ          57 M  123          104   26:52.61  8:39  57.96%
   9.Michael Kobol        Lansdale,PA        55 M  143          177   27:35.36  8:53  55.56%
  10.Jeffrey Coraggio     Toms River,NJ      57 M  185           59   29:39.79  9:33  52.53%


OCEAN RUNNING CLUBS PINE BEACH 5K       FEMALE AGES 55 TO 59 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
 *F1.Lori Derosa          Toms River,NJ      57 F   39    O*     75   22:51.41  7:21  78.21%
   1.Donna Grocki         ,                  57 F   48          122   23:11.76  7:28  77.09%
   2.Gabby Barrett        Brick,NJ           57 F   55            9   23:41.51  7:38  75.46%
   3.Debra Mckenna        Nj,US              56 F   94          374   25:23.93  8:10  69.59%
   4.Lori Bogert          Brick,NJ           56 F   95    O      25   25:25.33  8:11  69.50%
   5.Karen Kelly          Oceanport,NJ       55 F   99          163   25:45.20  8:17  67.81%
   6.Sandy Mckay          Jackson,NJ         55 F  148          209   27:44.08  8:56  62.97%
   7.Theresa Schumann     Toms River,NJ      57 F  182          293   29:31.31  9:30  60.55%
   8.Annmarie Ruhl        Toms River,NJ      58 F  202          283   30:17.44  9:45  59.72%
   9.Susan Russo          Pt Pleasant,NJ     59 F  207          285   30:30.43  9:49  60.01%
  10.Carol Costante       Bayville,NJ        56 F  211    O      63   30:36.12  9:51  57.73%


OCEAN RUNNING CLUBS PINE BEACH 5K       MALE AGES 60 TO 64 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Ed Kelly             Bayville,NJ        60 M   34       U  160   22:35.72  7:16  70.65%
   2.John Hibbs           Bristol,PA         64 M   57          414   23:49.07  7:40  69.28%
   3.Larry Perlberg       Nj,US              64 M   69    O     359   24:21.10  7:50  67.76%
   4.David Santay         Toms River,NJ      60 M   73          286   24:29.21  7:53  65.17%
   5.Kevin Lockwood       Toms River,NJ      62 M   75          186   24:35.06  7:55  66.00%
   6.Mike Ayars           Avon By The Sea,NJ 60 M   82          455   24:49.14  7:59  64.30%
   7.Michael Glassett     Scotch Plains,NJ   62 M  128          470   27:09.34  8:44  59.76%
   8.Don Cooper           Lanoka Harbor,NJ   63 M  154    O      58   28:16.85  9:06  57.89%
   9.Martin Poernev       Tuckerton,NJ       62 M  176    O     427   29:22.86  9:27  55.25%
  10.Joe Schultz          Beachwood,NJ       61 M  192          292   30:00.95  9:40  53.64%


OCEAN RUNNING CLUBS PINE BEACH 5K       FEMALE AGES 60 TO 64 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Sandy Rinderer       Pine Beach,NJ      64 F  110  R O     271   26:28.99  8:31  73.59%
   2.Jan Farnung-krause   Oakhurst,NJ        63 F  159       U   94   28:33.78  9:12  67.36%
   3.Laura Perlberg       Pine Beach,NJ      63 F  177  R O     252   29:23.14  9:27  65.45%
   4.Alice Seeley         Toms River,NJ      62 F  201    O     295   30:16.17  9:45  62.74%
   5.Marilyn Lockwood     Toms River,NJ      60 F  206          187   30:26.82  9:48  60.88%
   6.Laurie Downs         Brick,NJ           64 F  210           85   30:34.97  9:51  63.72%
   7.Cindy Gialanella     Toms River,NJ      62 F  250          113   32:33.44 10:29  58.34%
   8.Peggy Schipper       Pine Beach,NJ      60 F  266  R       393   33:15.65 10:42  55.72%
   9.Linda Boyer          Easton,PA          62 F  267           30   33:18.73 10:43  57.03%
  10.Vanessa Wolfson      Pine Beach,NJ      61 F  302  R       469   34:51.13 11:13  53.82%


OCEAN RUNNING CLUBS PINE BEACH 5K       MALE AGES 65 TO 69 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Tom Fuoco            Morrisville,PA     66 M   32          106   22:15.66  7:10  75.44%
   2.Rudy Rinderer        Pine Beach,NJ      66 M   56  R O     270   23:46.67  7:39  70.63%
   3.David Duff           Toms River,NJ      69 M   62    O      87   24:08.99  7:46  71.54%
   4.Kenneth Mundy        Jackson,NJ         65 M   76          224   24:38.32  7:56  67.56%
   5.Thomas Resch         West Creek,NJ      68 M  163    O     453   28:48.57  9:16  59.35%
   6.Robert Nuzzie        Bayville,NJ        69 M  226          451   31:36.25 10:10  54.64%
   7.Martin Wolfson       Pine Beach,NJ      66 M  239  R       391   32:04.68 10:19  52.36%
   8.John Donelik         Middletown,NJ      69 M  248           82   32:26.44 10:26  53.24%
   9.Peter Connors        Princeton Junct,NJ 66 M  260       U  485   33:01.41 10:38  50.85%
  10.Robert Woods         East Rutherford,NJ 66 M  273          339   33:31.28 10:47  50.09%


OCEAN RUNNING CLUBS PINE BEACH 5K       FEMALE AGES 65 TO 69 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Lucille Gesek        Bayville,NJ        65 F  412          111   46:59.85 15:08  42.00%
   2.Linda Theisz         Toms River,NJ      68 F  428          319   52:57.40 17:03  38.78%
   3.Karen Hornberger     Lakewood,NJ        68 F  436          141   56:13.96 18:06  36.53%


OCEAN RUNNING CLUBS PINE BEACH 5K       MALE AGES 70 TO 74 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Albert Martis        Toms River,NJ      70 M   74          200   24:31.41  7:54  71.20%
   2.Alan Mc Cafferty     Pine Beach,NJ      70 M  156  R       404   28:23.74  9:08  61.50%
   3.Jack O'leary         Pine Beach,NJ      70 M  158  R       403   28:30.48  9:11  61.25%
   4.Francis Halligan     ,                  72 M  215    O     127   30:45.09  9:54  58.21%
   5.Walter Densmore      Brick,NJ           73 M  225           73   31:30.92 10:09  57.64%
   6.Robert Morrows       Pine Beach,NJ      70 M  249  R       220   32:27.64 10:27  53.80%
   7.Richard Baughman     Bayville,NJ        73 M  342    O      16   37:38.99 12:07  48.25%


OCEAN RUNNING CLUBS PINE BEACH 5K       FEMALE AGES 70 TO 74 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Barbara Donelik      Middletown,NJ      70 F   67           81   24:18.75  7:50  86.81%
   2.Shirley Sullivan     Jackson,NJ         70 F  167    O     313   29:01.26  9:20  72.71%
   3.Claire Baughman      Bayville,NJ        72 F  343    O      15   37:43.71 12:09  57.54%


OCEAN RUNNING CLUBS PINE BEACH 5K       MALE AGES 75 TO 79 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Steven Deutsch       Lakewood,NJ        77 M  272           76   33:28.66 10:46  58.05%
   2.Russell Whitman      ,                  77 M  369          383   41:12.62 13:16  47.16%
   3.Fred J Howlett       Brick,NJ           78 M  442          144 1:03:01.74 20:17  31.46%


OCEAN RUNNING CLUBS PINE BEACH 5K       FEMALE AGES 75 TO 79 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


OCEAN RUNNING CLUBS PINE BEACH 5K       MALE 80 AND OVER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Olie Nelson          Farmingdale,NJ     81 M  234       U  230   31:54.19 10:16  66.56%
   2.Joseph Placente      Toms River,NJ      85 M  429          257   53:53.44 17:21  44.24%


OCEAN RUNNING CLUBS PINE BEACH 5K       FEMALE 80 AND OVER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Joyce Gartenberg     Manchester,NJ      87 F  440          109   58:11.05 18:44  50.70%


OCEAN RUNNING CLUBS PINE BEACH 5K       MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


OCEAN RUNNING CLUBS PINE BEACH 5K       FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| PINE BEACH | ORC MEMBER
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


PINE BEACH Special Category Results
OCEAN RUNNING CLUBS PINE BEACH 5K MALE PINE BEACH          
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Joe Catalanotto      Pine Beach,NJ      27 M     R       423   20:13.21  6:30
   2.Dylan Parks          Pine Beach,NJ      18 M     R       246   21:18.13  6:51
   3.Bill Kankin          Pine Beach,NJ      36 M     R       411   21:54.32  7:03
   4.Christian Nazario    Pine Beach,NJ      32 M     R       456   22:38.27  7:17
   5.Justin Newman        Pine Beach,NJ      12 M     R       344   22:45.51  7:19
   6.Robbie Newman        Pine Beach,NJ      23 M     R       343   22:47.08  7:20
   7.Kyle Schipper        Pine Beach,NJ      21 M     R       394   23:25.75  7:32
   8.Rudy Rinderer        Pine Beach,NJ      66 M     R O     270   23:46.67  7:39
   9.Scott Mccue          Pine Beach,NJ      43 M     R       208   24:00.39  7:44
  10.Adam Applegate       Pine Beach,NJ      15 M     R       396   24:52.32  8:00
  11.Jacob Krempel        Pine Beach,NJ      20 M     R       482   24:59.20  8:03
  12.Chris Dagosto        Pine Beach,NJ      47 M     R       419   27:31.73  8:52
  13.Tyler Henhauser      Pine Beach,NJ      10 M     R       134   28:08.98  9:04
  14.Alan Mc Cafferty     Pine Beach,NJ      70 M     R       404   28:23.74  9:08
  15.Jack O'leary         Pine Beach,NJ      70 M     R       403   28:30.48  9:11
  16.Martin Wolfson       Pine Beach,NJ      66 M     R       391   32:04.68 10:19
  17.Michael Mckenna      Pine Beach,NJ      45 M     R       405   32:17.83 10:24
  18.Robert Morrows       Pine Beach,NJ      70 M     R       220   32:27.64 10:27
  19.Ray Coletti          Pine Beach,NJ      51 M     R       437   32:36.19 10:30
  20.Sean Meloncy         Pine Beach,NJ      45 M     R       430   34:27.54 11:05
  21.Dennis Guscott       Pine Beach,NJ      63 M     R       125   35:27.03 11:25
  22.Colin Emberson       Pine Beach,NJ      34 M     R        89   38:17.19 12:19
  23.Brian Dorick         Pine Beach,NJ      46 M     R        83   42:11.72 13:35
  24.Christopher Bobinski Pine Beach,NJ      50 M     R        24   46:33.15 14:59
  25.Peter Farlekas       Pine Beach,NJ      12 M     R       444   52:18.40 16:50
  26.Michael Rowley       Pine Beach,NJ      30 M     R       280   52:20.70 16:51

OCEAN RUNNING CLUBS PINE BEACH 5K FEMALE PINE BEACH          
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Anna Hess            Pine Beach,NJ      25 F     R       417   23:02.90  7:25
   2.Kimberly Ferrogine   Pine Beach,NJ      30 F     R       101   24:45.94  7:58
   3.Sandy Rinderer       Pine Beach,NJ      64 F     R O     271   26:28.99  8:31
   4.Trish West-low       Pine Beach,NJ      47 F     R       337   27:47.74  8:57
   5.Caroline Dorick      Pine Beach,NJ      43 F     R        84   27:57.30  9:00
   6.Laura Perlberg       Pine Beach,NJ      63 F     R O     252   29:23.14  9:27
   7.Kate Mccue           Pine Beach,NJ      41 F     R       207   29:25.13  9:28
   8.Kelly Moll           Pine Beach,NJ      8  F     R       352   30:31.16  9:49
   9.Linda Schuler        Pine Beach,NJ      46 F     R       351   32:12.06 10:22
  10.Amanda Cavallo       Pine Beach,NJ      27 F     R        47   32:19.26 10:24
  11.Mary Cavallo         Pine Beach,NJ      51 F     R O      49   32:24.12 10:26
  12.Suzanne Krean        Pine Beach,NJ      54 F     R       449   32:39.77 10:31
  13.Sally Kalksma        Pine Beach,NJ      55 F     R       159   33:08.42 10:40
  14.Paula Kalksma        Pine Beach,NJ      26 F     R       389   33:08.73 10:40
  15.Peggy Schipper       Pine Beach,NJ      60 F     R       393   33:15.65 10:42
  16.Nancy Reamy          Pine Beach,NJ      59 F     R       418   33:57.48 10:56
  17.Jane Walters         Pine Beach,NJ      58 F     R       334   34:01.87 10:57
  18.Riane Ko             Pine Beach,NJ      33 F     R       176   34:07.39 10:59
  19.Claire Coletti       Pine Beach,NJ      57 F     R       438   34:12.74 11:01
  20.Courtney Cavallo     Pine Beach,NJ      21 F     R         1   34:37.48 11:09
  21.Chelsea Marrano      Pine Beach,NJ      34 F     R       198   34:49.82 11:13
  22.Vanessa Wolfson      Pine Beach,NJ      61 F     R       469   34:51.13 11:13
  23.Josephine Guscott    Pine Beach,NJ      60 F     R       126   35:27.26 11:25
  24.Darlene Parks        Pine Beach,NJ      49 F     R       245   35:48.09 11:31
  25.Ashlee Pedrick       Pine Beach,NJ      30 F     R       247   36:40.78 11:48
  26.Kelly Emberson       Pine Beach,NJ      35 F     R        90   39:20.85 12:40
  27.Alexandra Cavallo    Pine Beach,NJ      24 F     R        46   41:07.99 13:14
  28.Samantha Hemhauser   Pine Beach,NJ      12 F     R       132   41:30.54 13:22
  29.Patricia Robinson    Pine Beach,NJ      51 F     R       274   41:32.60 13:22
  30.Alice Bobinski       Pine Beach,NJ      48 F     R        23   46:32.56 14:59
  31.April Krajewski      Pine Beach,NJ      42 F     R       399   49:01.43 15:47
  32.Joan Rowley          Pine Beach,NJ      30 F     R       279   52:20.58 16:51
  33.Roxanne Farlekas     Pine Beach,NJ      51 F     R        93   55:23.85 17:50
  34.Holly Henrichs       Pine Beach,NJ      24 F     R       135   56:32.47 18:12
ORC MEMBER Special Category Results
OCEAN RUNNING CLUBS PINE BEACH 5K MALE ORC MEMBER          
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
OvM3.Scott Sarno          Barnegat,NJ        49 M       O     448   18:45.45  6:02
   1.Jason Protonentis    ,                  43 M       O     261   20:41.93  6:40
   2.Brian Hanlon         ,                  56 M       O  U  367   22:14.21  7:09
   3.Rudy Rinderer        Pine Beach,NJ      66 M     R O     270   23:46.67  7:39
   4.David Duff           Toms River,NJ      69 M       O      87   24:08.99  7:46
   5.Jim Welshman         ,                  58 M       O     336   24:14.02  7:48
   6.Larry Perlberg       Nj,US              64 M       O     359   24:21.10  7:50
   7.Justin Hubbard       Ocean Gate,NJ      37 M       O     145   24:46.76  7:59
   8.Kevin Collins        Bayville,NJ        56 M       O      57   26:29.53  8:32
   9.Rob Ferguson         Brick,NJ           38 M       O     412   26:31.00  8:32
  10.Don Cooper           Lanoka Harbor,NJ   63 M       O      58   28:16.85  9:06
  11.Thomas Resch         West Creek,NJ      68 M       O     453   28:48.57  9:16
  12.Chris Bauer          Bayville,NJ        51 M       O      14   29:20.04  9:26
  13.Martin Poernev       Tuckerton,NJ       62 M       O     427   29:22.86  9:27
  14.David Klink          Toms River,NJ      40 M       O     173   30:38.15  9:52
  15.Francis Halligan     ,                  72 M       O     127   30:45.09  9:54
  16.Weeler Zaidel        Lavallette,NJ      47 M       O     390   32:17.16 10:23
  17.Andrew Ackermann     Toms River,NJ      7  M       O       5   33:35.08 10:49
  18.Richard Baughman     Bayville,NJ        73 M       O      16   37:38.99 12:07
  19.Russel Long          Toms River,NJ      54 M       O     188   38:43.61 12:28
  20.Carl Netterman       Wellsboro,PA       63 M       O     231   41:35.37 13:23

OCEAN RUNNING CLUBS PINE BEACH 5K FEMALE ORC MEMBER          
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Lori Derosa          Toms River,NJ      57 F       O      75   22:51.41  7:21
   2.Robin Gialanella     ,                  38 F       O     115   22:57.51  7:23
   3.Lillian Sarno        Barnegat,NJ        13 F       O     447   23:30.42  7:34
   4.Kim Schmidhauser     Bayville,NJ        43 F       O     288   24:26.29  7:52
   5.Patty Herflicker     Toms River,NJ      52 F       O     397   25:15.60  8:08
   6.Tricia Zurawski      Island Heights,NJ  40 F       O     342   25:16.05  8:08
   7.Lori Bogert          Brick,NJ           56 F       O      25   25:25.33  8:11
   8.Marybeth Buttacavoli Toms River,NJ      37 F       O      39   25:42.98  8:17
   9.Sandy Rinderer       Pine Beach,NJ      64 F     R O     271   26:28.99  8:31
  10.Bella Sarno          Chadler,AR         16 F       O     446   26:51.64  8:39
  11.Erin Reynolds        Forked River,NJ    40 F       O     267   27:18.52  8:47
  12.Eileen Collins       Bayville,NJ        51 F       O      56   27:29.05  8:51
  13.Jen Kosakowski       Toms River,NJ      35 F       O     181   28:54.73  9:18
  14.Shirley Sullivan     Jackson,NJ         70 F       O     313   29:01.26  9:20
  15.Laura Perlberg       Pine Beach,NJ      63 F     R O     252   29:23.14  9:27
  16.Kathleen Sullivan    New Egypt,NJ       49 F       O     312   29:44.49  9:34
  17.Alice Seeley         Toms River,NJ      62 F       O     295   30:16.17  9:45
  18.Carol Costante       Bayville,NJ        56 F       O      63   30:36.12  9:51
  19.Dana Klink           Toms River,NJ      38 F       O     172   30:39.71  9:52
  20.Mary Cavallo         Pine Beach,NJ      51 F     R O      49   32:24.12 10:26
  21.Sandy Dipisin        Bayville,NJ        55 F       O     441   33:55.88 10:55
  22.Silvana Suarez       Toms River,NJ      43 F       O     311   36:15.33 11:40
  23.Claire Baughman      Bayville,NJ        72 F       O      15   37:43.71 12:09
  24.Jessica Jablonski    Nj,US              39 F       O     378   38:16.12 12:19
  25.Donna Pantaleon      Forked River,NJ    53 F       O     244   38:26.62 12:22
  26.Jane Farrell         Toms River,NJ      61 F       O      95   40:11.87 12:56
  27.Patti Rankin         Toms River,NJ      61 F       O     264   44:11.29 14:13
MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Scott Sarno          Barnegat,NJ        49 M     448   18:45.45  6:02 78.01%
   2.Tom Fuoco            Morrisville,PA     66 M     106   22:15.66  7:10 75.44%
   3.Brian Clifford       Hellertown,PA      52 M      51   19:55.68  6:25 75.15%
   4.Allen Lopez          Belle Mead,NJ      44 M     420   18:59.62  6:07 74.25%
   5.David Duff           Toms River,NJ      69 M      87   24:08.99  7:46 71.54%
   6.Carmelo Rivera       Galloway,NJ        54 M     272   21:16.25  6:51 71.49%
   7.Mario Ricca          Staten Island,NY   55 M     269   21:28.86  6:55 71.38%
   8.Albert Martis        Toms River,NJ      70 M     200   24:31.41  7:54 71.20%
   9.Ed Kelly             Bayville,NJ        60 M  U  160   22:35.72  7:16 70.65%
  10.Rudy Rinderer        Pine Beach,NJ      66 M     270   23:46.67  7:39 70.63%
  11.Brian Hanlon         ,                  56 M  U  367   22:14.21  7:09 69.48%
  12.John Hibbs           Bristol,PA         64 M     414   23:49.07  7:40 69.28%
  13.Malachi Towey        Brick,NJ           43 M     324   20:39.81  6:39 67.77%
  14.Larry Perlberg       Nj,US              64 M     359   24:21.10  7:50 67.76%
  15.Jason Protonentis    ,                  43 M     261   20:41.93  6:40 67.66%
  16.Kenneth Mundy        Jackson,NJ         65 M     224   24:38.32  7:56 67.56%
  17.Olie Nelson          Farmingdale,NJ     81 M  U  230   31:54.19 10:16 66.56%
  18.Kevin Lockwood       Toms River,NJ      62 M     186   24:35.06  7:55 66.00%
  19.David Santay         Toms River,NJ      60 M     286   24:29.21  7:53 65.17%
  20.Jim Welshman         ,                  58 M     336   24:14.02  7:48 64.78%
  21.Mike Ayars           Avon By The Sea,NJ 60 M     455   24:49.14  7:59 64.30%
  22.Scott Searles        Manahawkin,NJ      48 M     294   23:08.31  7:27 62.77%
  23.Michael Procopio     Ocean,NJ           47 M     260   23:22.29  7:31 61.68%
  24.Alan Mc Cafferty     Pine Beach,NJ      70 M     404   28:23.74  9:08 61.50%
  25.Jack O'leary         Pine Beach,NJ      70 M     403   28:30.48  9:11 61.25%
  26.Michael Glassett     Scotch Plains,NJ   62 M     470   27:09.34  8:44 59.76%
  27.Ben Martin           Manahawkin,NJ      52 M     199   25:06.72  8:05 59.64%
  28.Fred Rigolini        Staten Island,NY   56 M     413   26:01.55  8:23 59.38%
  29.Thomas Resch         West Creek,NJ      68 M     453   28:48.57  9:16 59.35%
  30.Jerry Ponanue        Taylor,PA          56 M     467   26:04.08  8:23 59.26%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Barbara Donelik      Middletown,NJ      70 F      81   24:18.75  7:50 86.81%
   2.Dianne Deolivera     Brick,NJ           46 F      74   19:53.49  6:24 79.67%
   3.Lori Derosa          Toms River,NJ      57 F      75   22:51.41  7:21 78.21%
   4.Donna Grocki         ,                  57 F     122   23:11.76  7:28 77.09%
   5.Joan Totaro          Toms River,NJ      45 F  U  323   20:34.68  6:37 76.34%
   6.Gabby Barrett        Brick,NJ           57 F       9   23:41.51  7:38 75.46%
   7.Sandy Rinderer       Pine Beach,NJ      64 F     271   26:28.99  8:31 73.59%
   8.Shirley Sullivan     Jackson,NJ         70 F     313   29:01.26  9:20 72.71%
   9.Karen Carlton        Jackson,NJ         50 F      44   23:06.37  7:26 71.48%
  10.Debra Mckenna        Nj,US              56 F     374   25:23.93  8:10 69.59%
  11.Lori Bogert          Brick,NJ           56 F      25   25:25.33  8:11 69.50%
  12.Karen Kelly          Oceanport,NJ       55 F     163   25:45.20  8:17 67.81%
  13.Jan Farnung-krause   Oakhurst,NJ        63 F  U   94   28:33.78  9:12 67.36%
  14.Patty Herflicker     Toms River,NJ      52 F     397   25:15.60  8:08 66.85%
  15.Laura Perlberg       Pine Beach,NJ      63 F     252   29:23.14  9:27 65.45%
  16.Carrie Kolakowski    Bayville,NJ        44 F     179   24:24.56  7:51 63.82%
  17.Laurie Downs         Brick,NJ           64 F      85   30:34.97  9:51 63.72%
  18.Elizabeth Hilton     Cinti,OH           53 F     478   26:51.73  8:39 63.58%
  19.Kim Schmidhauser     Bayville,NJ        43 F     288   24:26.29  7:52 63.25%
  20.Sandy Mckay          Jackson,NJ         55 F     209   27:44.08  8:56 62.97%
  21.Alice Seeley         Toms River,NJ      62 F     295   30:16.17  9:45 62.74%
  22.Carolyn Moseley-kerr Toms River,NJ      52 F     349   27:30.84  8:51 61.38%
  23.Marilyn Lockwood     Toms River,NJ      60 F     187   30:26.82  9:48 60.88%
  24.Eileen Collins       Bayville,NJ        51 F      56   27:29.05  8:51 60.74%
  25.Theresa Schumann     Toms River,NJ      57 F     293   29:31.31  9:30 60.55%
  26.Susan Russo          Pt Pleasant,NJ     59 F     285   30:30.43  9:49 60.01%
  27.Tricia Zurawski      Island Heights,NJ  40 F     342   25:16.05  8:08 60.00%
  28.Annmarie Ruhl        Toms River,NJ      58 F     283   30:17.44  9:45 59.72%
  29.Laura Kupsch         Bayville,NJ        46 F     474   26:36.93  8:34 59.57%
  30.Debra Pedrick        New Milford,NJ     59 F     248   31:07.12 10:01 58.82%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Scott Sarno          Barnegat,NJ        49 M     448   18:45.45  6:02 78.01%
   2.Tom Fuoco            Morrisville,PA     66 M     106   22:15.66  7:10 75.44%
   3.Michael Parrde       Princeton,NJ       17 M     464   17:22.63  5:36 75.28%
   4.Brian Clifford       Hellertown,PA      52 M      51   19:55.68  6:25 75.15%
   5.Shlomo Schreiber     Far Rockaway,NY    24 M     289   17:23.64  5:36 74.62%
   6.Allen Lopez          Belle Mead,NJ      44 M     420   18:59.62  6:07 74.25%
   7.David Duff           Toms River,NJ      69 M      87   24:08.99  7:46 71.54%
   8.Carmelo Rivera       Galloway,NJ        54 M     272   21:16.25  6:51 71.49%
   9.Mario Ricca          Staten Island,NY   55 M     269   21:28.86  6:55 71.38%
  10.Albert Martis        Toms River,NJ      70 M     200   24:31.41  7:54 71.20%
  11.Mike Gray            Toms River,NJ      14 M     409   19:15.08  6:12 71.07%
  12.Ed Kelly             Bayville,NJ        60 M  U  160   22:35.72  7:16 70.65%
  13.Rudy Rinderer        Pine Beach,NJ      66 M     270   23:46.67  7:39 70.63%
  14.Brian Hanlon         ,                  56 M  U  367   22:14.21  7:09 69.48%
  15.John Hibbs           Bristol,PA         64 M     414   23:49.07  7:40 69.28%
  16.Matt Gannon          Toms River,NJ      17 M     410   19:10.87  6:10 68.21%
  17.Malachi Towey        Brick,NJ           43 M     324   20:39.81  6:39 67.77%
  18.Larry Perlberg       Nj,US              64 M     359   24:21.10  7:50 67.76%
  19.Jason Protonentis    ,                  43 M     261   20:41.93  6:40 67.66%
  20.Kenneth Mundy        Jackson,NJ         65 M     224   24:38.32  7:56 67.56%
  21.Jared Tricomy        Beachwood,NJ       16 M     402   19:51.44  6:23 66.67%
  22.Olie Nelson          Farmingdale,NJ     81 M  U  230   31:54.19 10:16 66.56%
  23.Kyle Braden          ,                  14 M     372   20:34.70  6:37 66.52%
  24.Kevin Lockwood       Toms River,NJ      62 M     186   24:35.06  7:55 66.00%
  25.Pat Howe             Bradley Beach,NJ   28 M     481   19:53.19  6:24 65.26%
  26.David Santay         Toms River,NJ      60 M     286   24:29.21  7:53 65.17%
  27.Jim Welshman         ,                  58 M     336   24:14.02  7:48 64.78%
  28.Mike Ayars           Avon By The Sea,NJ 60 M     455   24:49.14  7:59 64.30%
  29.Joe Catalanotto      Pine Beach,NJ      27 M     423   20:13.21  6:30 64.17%
  30.Justin Newman        Pine Beach,NJ      12 M     344   22:45.51  7:19 63.35%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Ava Johnson          Howell,NJ          6  F  U  454   23:05.39  7:26 87.06%
   2.Barbara Donelik      Middletown,NJ      70 F      81   24:18.75  7:50 86.81%
   3.Jessica Abbott       Toms River,NJ      09 F     459   20:55.69  6:44 85.69%
   4.Dianne Deolivera     Brick,NJ           46 F      74   19:53.49  6:24 79.67%
   5.Lori Derosa          Toms River,NJ      57 F      75   22:51.41  7:21 78.21%
   6.Donna Grocki         ,                  57 F     122   23:11.76  7:28 77.09%
   7.Joan Totaro          Toms River,NJ      45 F  U  323   20:34.68  6:37 76.34%
   8.Lillian Wolfson      Brooklyn,NY        32 F     392   19:22.50  6:14 76.26%
   9.Gabby Barrett        Brick,NJ           57 F       9   23:41.51  7:38 75.46%
  10.Jade Tricomy         Beachwood,NJ       15 F     401   20:33.53  6:37 75.42%
  11.Sandy Rinderer       Pine Beach,NJ      64 F     271   26:28.99  8:31 73.59%
  12.Shirley Sullivan     Jackson,NJ         70 F     313   29:01.26  9:20 72.71%
  13.Colleen Francis      Nj,US              35 F     384   20:42.62  6:40 71.75%
  14.Karen Carlton        Jackson,NJ         50 F      44   23:06.37  7:26 71.48%
  15.Meghan Collins       New York,NY        24 F     422   20:40.11  6:39 71.39%
  16.Peri Pavicic         Princeton,NJ       19 F     465   20:45.07  6:41 71.11%
  17.Christen Mccafferty  Belmar,NJ          35 F     432   21:03.15  6:47 70.55%
  18.Taylor Guthrie       ,                  13 F     363   23:00.40  7:24 70.01%
  19.Debra Mckenna        Nj,US              56 F     374   25:23.93  8:10 69.59%
  20.Lori Bogert          Brick,NJ           56 F      25   25:25.33  8:11 69.50%
  21.Lillian Sarno        Barnegat,NJ        13 F     447   23:30.42  7:34 68.52%
  22.Karen Kelly          Oceanport,NJ       55 F     163   25:45.20  8:17 67.81%
  23.Elizabeth Rosario    Beachwood,NJ       21 F     276   21:50.79  7:02 67.58%
  24.Jan Farnung-krause   Oakhurst,NJ        63 F  U   94   28:33.78  9:12 67.36%
  25.Patty Herflicker     Toms River,NJ      52 F     397   25:15.60  8:08 66.85%
  26.Meghan Jacobson      Hoboken,NJ         38 F     484   22:34.23  7:16 66.51%
  27.Laura Perlberg       Pine Beach,NJ      63 F     252   29:23.14  9:27 65.45%
  28.Robin Gialanella     ,                  38 F     115   22:57.51  7:23 65.40%
  29.Rachel Ruggiano      Barnegat,NJ        30 F     282   22:37.21  7:17 65.24%
  30.Anna Hess            Pine Beach,NJ      25 F     417   23:02.90  7:25 64.06%