MATT FENTON MEMORIAL RACE 5K

Race Date:6-04-17


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| LITTLE FERRY | FIRST RESPONDER
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


MATT FENTON MEMORIAL RACE 5K


05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   1.Matthew Slocum       Montclair,NJ       35 M U       16:29.47  5:18 1/223     M35-39:1/25      80.37  
   2.Briant Escobar       Ridgefield Park,NJ 17 M         18:32.78  5:58 2/223     M15-19:1/23      70.54  
   3.Eric Pudimott        Union City,NJ      48 M         18:37.23  5:59 3/223     M45-49:1/20      77.98  

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   4.Crisopher Graham     Dumont,NJ          17 M         18:47.65  6:02 4/223     M15-19:2/23      69.60  
   5.Sheila Casey         Park Ridge,NJ      48 F U       19:06.32  6:08 1/212     F45-49:1/19      84.60  
   6.Diana D'achille      Denville,NJ        25 F         19:10.92  6:10 2/212     F25-29:1/17      76.98  
   7.Patrick Ryan         Little Ferry,NJ    26 M   R     19:29.86  6:16 5/223     M25-29:1/11      66.58  
   8.Hector Matos         Rutherford,NJ      39 M U       19:35.10  6:18 6/223     M35-39:2/25      69.45  
   9.Joseph Diaz          Maywood,NJ         22 M U       19:45.71  6:21 7/223     M20-24:1/6       65.68  
  10.Steve Lisa           Mahwah,NJ          41 M U       19:54.87  6:24 8/223     M40-44:1/22      69.32  
  11.Enzo Benfanti        Union City,NJ      23 M         19:55.41  6:24 9/223     M20-24:2/6       65.13  
  12.Nestor J Suqui       Hackensack,NJ      43 M U       19:56.21  6:25 10/223    M40-44:2/22      70.20  
  13.Jazmin Abraham       Nutley,NJ          35 F U       19:58.43  6:25 3/212     F35-39:1/26      74.38  
  14.Steven Justo         Clifton,NJ         37 M         20:03.43  6:27 11/223    M35-39:3/25      66.90  
  15.Josh Clark           Mahwah,NJ          40 M U       20:05.24  6:27 12/223    M40-44:3/22      68.20  
  16.John Weidner         Little Ferry,NJ    19 M   R     20:17.20  6:31 13/223    M15-19:3/23      63.96  
  17.Kate Saville         Saddle River,NJ    33 F         20:23.36  6:33 4/212     F30-34:1/20      72.55  
  18.Marin Frasheri-gjoca Nutley,NJ          30 M         20:34.33  6:37 14/223    M30-34:1/22      63.27  
  19.Dominick Parillo     Wood-ridge,NJ      39 M   R     20:36.93  6:38 15/223    M35-39:4/25      66.03  
  20.Levi Semmler         Brooklyn,NY        29 M         20:58.33  6:44 16/223    M25-29:2/11      61.96  
  21.Anthony Dotzman      Kinnelon,NJ        17 M         21:12.31  6:49 17/223    M15-19:4/23      61.68  
  22.Alex Hespdiud        Clifton,NJ         45 M         21:15.74  6:50 18/223    M45-49:2/20      66.82  
  23.Erik Fenton          Tuxedo,NY          44 M         21:18.22  6:51 19/223    M40-44:4/22      66.18  
  24.Christopher Wojcicki Little Ferry,NJ    15 M   R     21:21.92  6:52 20/223    M15-19:5/23      62.89  
  25.Kyle Deolall         Little Ferry,NJ    15 M   R     21:29.85  6:55 21/223    M15-19:6/23      62.50  
  26.Naomi Nakai          Bloomfield,NJ      31 F         21:40.62  6:58 5/212     F30-34:2/20      68.12  
  27.Aiden Berges         Central Valley,NY  15 M         21:43.71  6:59 22/223    M15-19:7/23      61.83  

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  28.Barbara Willock      Ridgefield Park,NJ 54 F U       21:53.72  7:02 6/212     F50-54:1/18      78.88  
  29.Enrique Perez Grovas Hillsdale,NJ       38 M         22:06.76  7:07 23/223    M35-39:5/25      61.12  
  30.Rob Sasse            Dumont,NJ          54 M         22:15.24  7:09 24/223    M50-54:1/14      68.33  
  31.Rustem Memetov       Little Ferry,NJ    30 M   R     22:18.42  7:10 25/223    M30-34:2/22      58.35  
  32.Jim Nicosia          Clifton,NJ         52 M U       22:20.06  7:11 26/223    M50-54:2/14      67.03  
  33.Gary Desantis        Lincoln Park,NJ    48 M U       22:27.27  7:13 27/223    M45-49:3/20      64.68  
  34.Nick Rold            New York,NY        13 M         22:33.98  7:15 28/223    M10-14:1/20      62.12  
  35.Kevin Gelin          Ridgewood,NJ       16 M         22:37.25  7:16 29/223    M15-19:8/23      58.52  
  36.Tim Strowbridge      ,NJ                19 M         22:42.84  7:18 30/223    M15-19:9/23      57.15  
  37.Joseph Sheehan       Ridgefield Park,NJ 18 M         22:42.89  7:18 31/223    M15-19:10/23     57.18  
  38.Angel Colon          Little Ferry,NJ    36 M   R     22:44.83  7:19 32/223    M35-39:6/25      58.63  
  39.Tj Higgins           Little Ferry,NJ    30 M   R     22:51.15  7:21 33/223    M30-34:3/22      56.95  
  40.Joey Chiavetta       Clifton,NJ         24 M         23:00.83  7:24 34/223    M20-24:3/6       56.41  
  41.Daniel Wallace       Little Ferry,NJ    21 M   R     23:06.51  7:26 35/223    M20-24:4/6       56.16  
  42.Erik Wallacc         Little Ferry,NJ    27 M   R     23:06.53  7:26 36/223    M25-29:3/11      56.16  
  43.Albert Araya         Ridgefield Park,NJ 30 M         23:11.60  7:27 37/223    M30-34:4/22      56.13  
  44.Rob Tommaney         Ramsey,NJ          16 M         23:15.56  7:29 38/223    M15-19:11/23     56.93  
  45.Thomas Marshall      South Hackensac,NJ 44 M         23:31.64  7:34 39/223    M40-44:5/22      59.95  
  46.Chris Aberhilz       Wayne,NJ           31 M         23:31.83  7:34 40/223    M30-34:5/22      55.46  
  47.Sherry Srinivasa     Paramus,NJ         30 F U       23:33.54  7:34 7/212     F30-34:3/20      62.66  
  48.Michael Bruscino     Washington Twsp,NJ 61 M         23:34.89  7:35 41/223    M60-64:1/13      68.27  
  49.Shea Losino          Little Ferry,NJ    11 M   R     23:35.13  7:35 42/223    M10-14:2/20      63.22  
  50.Cassandra Holzmann   Rochelle Park,NJ   22 F         23:35.75  7:35 8/212     F20-24:1/10      62.57  
  51.Brian Lutz           Little Ferry,NJ    32 M   R     23:38.23  7:36 43/223    M30-34:6/22      55.35  
  52.Hugo Del Bove        Wyckoff,NJ         66 M U       23:43.75  7:38 44/223    M65-69:1/8       70.78  
  53.Gregory Cerasuolo    Elmwood Park,NJ    33 M   F     23:43.99  7:38 45/223    M30-34:7/22      55.36  
  54.Carrie Kelly         Ramsey,NJ          43 F U       23:45.09  7:38 9/212     F40-44:1/15      65.07  
  55.Mark Mehegan         Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 39 M     F   23:49.76  7:40 46/223    M35-39:7/25      57.11  
  56.Andrew Mcfarland     S. Hackensack,NJ   50 M         23:50.59  7:40 47/223    M50-54:3/14      61.85  
  57.Melissa Sinclair     Little Ferry,NJ    27 F   R     23:57.92  7:42 10/212    F25-29:2/17      61.61  
  58.Peter Warren         Westfield,NJ       66 M U       24:00.02  7:43 48/223    M65-69:2/8       69.94  
  59.Jane Burgoyne        Glen Rock,NJ       20 F         24:09.69  7:46 11/212    F20-24:2/10      61.10  
  60.Donald J Wess Jr     Oak Ridge,NJ       44 M         24:10.92  7:46 49/223    M40-44:6/22      58.34  
  61.Lt. Col. Graves      Cos Cob,CT         47 M         24:21.04  7:50 50/223    M45-49:4/20      59.19  

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  62.Dean Giering         Newton,NJ          50 M U       24:54.04  8:00 51/223    M50-54:4/14      59.21  
  63.Junichi Yoshida      Little Ferry,NJ    59 M   R     24:58.94  8:02 52/223    M55-59:1/12      63.39  
  64.Jessica Uben         Ridgefield Park,NJ 16 F         24:59.26  8:02 12/212    F15-19:1/16      61.02  
  65.Cameron Schmidt      Montvale,NJ        11 M         25:01.19  8:03 53/223    M10-14:3/20      59.60  
  66.Marty Slutzky        Edison,NJ          71 M U       25:08.99  8:05 54/223    M70-74:1/4       70.29  
  67.Stacey Sinclair      Little Ferry,NJ    24 F   R     25:10.61  8:06 13/212    F20-24:3/10      58.64  
  68.Karl Vester          Garfield,NJ        67 M U       25:12.02  8:06 55/223    M65-69:3/8       67.20  
  69.Joseph Gravagna      Whitestone,NY      38 M         25:15.97  8:07 56/223    M35-39:8/25      53.50  
  70.Armin Wanczyk        East Rutherford,NJ 31 M         25:19.63  8:09 57/223    M30-34:8/22      51.52  
  71.Jodie Buri           Ridgefield Park,NJ 17 F         25:22.41  8:09 14/212    F15-19:2/16      59.12  
  72.Nichole Toleno       Ridgefield Park,NJ 18 F         25:25.92  8:11 15/212    F15-19:3/16      58.29  
  73.Ismael Aponte        Paterson,NJ        54 M         25:37.34  8:14 58/223    M50-54:5/14      59.36  
  74.Cesar Gutierrez      Little Ferry,NJ    41 M   R     25:38.74  8:15 59/223    M40-44:7/22      53.83  
  75.Robert Holzmann      Rochelle Park,NJ   51 M         25:40.16  8:15 60/223    M50-54:6/14      57.88  
  76.Gerry Diaz           Teaneck,NJ         31 M         25:41.51  8:16 61/223    M30-34:9/22      50.79  
  77.Ray Villanueva       Teaneck,NJ         47 M         25:42.27  8:16 62/223    M45-49:5/20      56.08  
  78.Alissa Puzo          Mahwah,NJ          21 F         25:45.14  8:17 16/212    F20-24:4/10      57.31  
  79.Luis Buri            Ridgefield Park,NJ 47 M         25:47.71  8:18 63/223    M45-49:6/20      55.90  
  80.Ceaser Hernandez     North Bergen,NJ    44 M         25:50.60  8:19 64/223    M40-44:8/22      54.58  
  81.Aimee Talbot         Sandy Hook,CT      18 F         25:52.44  8:19 17/212    F15-19:4/16      57.28  
  82.Justin Glazer        Montvale,NJ        12 M         25:58.20  8:21 65/223    M10-14:4/20      55.51  
  83.Phil Tisi            ,                  35 M         26:07.08  8:24 66/223    M35-39:9/25      50.75  
  84.Matthew Demaio       Valley Stream,NY   31 M         26:07.50  8:24 67/223    M30-34:10/22     49.95  
  85.Liam Tisi            Westwood,NJ        9  M         26:13.16  8:26 68/223    M 1- 9:1/15      62.00  
  86.David Low            Secaucus,NJ        75 M         26:16.56  8:27 69/223    M75-79:1/2       71.32  
  87.Benny Mullen         Waretown,NJ        9  M         26:18.43  8:28 70/223    M 1- 9:2/15      61.81  
  88.Matt Wallace         Little Ferry,NJ    27 M U R     26:18.94  8:28 71/223    M25-29:4/11      49.34  
  89.Michael Keough       Pompton Lakes,NJ   59 M         26:19.89  8:28 72/223    M55-59:2/12      60.14  
  90.Anthoinette Marmora  Jersey City,NJ     59 F U       26:22.47  8:29 18/212    F55-59:1/23      69.42  
  91.Louis Cervino        South Hackensac,NJ 60 M U       26:35.36  8:33 73/223    M60-64:2/13      60.03  
  92.Patty Demaria        Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 48 F         26:35.90  8:33 19/212    F45-49:2/19      60.80  
  93.Dino Carabin         Mahwah,NJ          55 M         26:40.09  8:34 74/223    M55-59:3/12      57.47  
  94.Jason Muller         Little Ferry,NJ    24 M U R     26:41.48  8:35 75/223    M20-24:5/6       48.63  
  95.Kisha Henry          South Amboy,NJ     39 F         26:49.82  8:38 20/212    F35-39:2/26      56.24  
  96.Jim Feehan           Paramus,NJ         52 M         26:53.89  8:39 76/223    M50-54:7/14      55.69  
  97.Pat Kose             Saddle Brook,NJ    63 F U       27:02.44  8:42 21/212    F60-64:1/13      71.14  
  98.Brandon Palumbo      Little Ferry,NJ    15 M   R     27:05.14  8:43 77/223    M15-19:12/23     49.58  
  99.Michael Cotton       Sandy Hook,CT      16 M         27:08.15  8:44 78/223    M15-19:13/23     48.79  
 100.Shea Talbot          Sandy Hook,CT      16 M         27:08.34  8:44 79/223    M15-19:14/23     48.79  
 101.Colleen Strowbeidge  Ridgefield Park,NJ 16 F         27:11.06  8:44 22/212    F15-19:5/16      56.08  
 102.Stephanie Toleno     Ridgefield Park,NJ 14 F         27:12.61  8:45 23/212    F10-14:1/25      58.02  
 103.Alberto Portillo     Little Ferry,NJ    44 M   R     27:13.72  8:45 80/223    M40-44:9/22      51.80  
 104.Darrel Kida          Westwood,NJ        42 M         27:16.18  8:46 81/223    M40-44:10/22     50.97  
 105.Alexander Rua        Wethersfield,CT    38 M         27:17.17  8:46 82/223    M35-39:10/25     49.51  
 106.Marisa Shea          Wethersfield,CT    24 F         27:21.28  8:48 24/212    F20-24:5/10      53.96  
 107.Joe Purcell          Little Ferry,NJ    46 M   R     27:25.38  8:49 83/223    M45-49:7/20      52.19  
 108.Ryan Esposito        Ridgefield Park,NJ 32 M U       27:25.54  8:49 84/223    M30-34:11/22     47.72  
 109.Raymundo Cardenas    Little Ferry,NJ    29 M   R     27:28.97  8:50 85/223    M25-29:5/11      47.30  
 110.Elizabeth Berinoto   Dumont,NJ          38 F U       27:30.17  8:51 25/212    F35-39:3/26      54.59  
 111.John Souhrada        Nanuet,NY          34 M         27:32.43  8:51 86/223    M30-34:12/22     47.90  
 112.Jayson Garcia        Little Ferry,NJ    29 M   R     27:33.95  8:52 87/223    M25-29:6/11      47.16  
 113.Joseph Pagett        Sandy Hook,CT      16 M         27:34.12  8:52 88/223    M15-19:15/23     48.02  
 114.Andrea Pribula       Little Ferry,NJ    30 F   R     27:41.86  8:54 26/212    F30-34:4/20      53.31  
 115.Paul Cordero         Bogota,NJ          62 M     F   27:45.23  8:55 89/223    M60-64:3/13      58.47  
 116.Kylene Sperger       Kinnelon,NJ        36 F         27:49.72  8:57 27/212    F35-39:4/26      53.56  
 117.Jo Duva              Lodi,NJ            48 M         27:51.02  8:57 90/223    M45-49:8/20      52.14  
 118.Jason Durand         Paramus,NJ         41 M         27:51.61  8:58 91/223    M40-44:11/22     49.54  
 119.Charlie Van Geldren  Waretown,NJ        8  M         27:54.65  8:58 92/223    M 1- 9:3/15      61.50  
 120.Carolina Moreno      Little Ferry,NJ    29 F   R     27:56.68  8:59 28/212    F25-29:3/17      52.83  

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 121.Cami Klein           Glen Rock,NJ       64 F U       28:01.25  9:01 29/212    F60-64:2/13      69.52  
 122.Casey Kralik         Sloatsburg,NY      43 M         28:06.04  9:02 93/223    M40-44:12/22     49.81  
 123.Patricia Demmie      Clifton,NJ         60 F U       28:08.34  9:03 30/212    F60-64:3/13      65.85  
 124.Jack Kralik          Hyland Mills,NY    13 M         28:10.55  9:04 94/223    M10-14:5/20      49.74  
 125.Aedan Tuason         Little Ferry,NJ    15 M 2 R     28:11.98  9:04 95/223    M15-19:16/23     47.65  
 126.Aaron Deolall        Little Ferry,NJ    13 M   R     28:12.98  9:04 96/223    M10-14:6/20      49.68  
 127.Justin Ward          Little Ferry,NJ    13 M   R     28:14.47  9:05 97/223    M10-14:7/20      49.62  
 128.Dave Hayward         Valhalla,NY        63 M         28:18.06  9:06 98/223    M60-64:4/13      57.82  
 129.Not Registered       ,                  99 M         28:24.66  9:08 99/223    NO AGE:1/3        0.00  
 130.James Todd           Little Ferry,NJ    65 M   R     28:28.72  9:09 100/223   M65-69:4/8       58.47  
 131.Daniel Corvill       Carlsbad,NJ        61 M         28:32.05  9:11 101/223   M60-64:5/13      56.39  
 132.Kelvin Fernandez     Little Ferry,NJ    48 M   R     28:33.58  9:11 102/223   M45-49:9/20      50.87  
 133.Thomas Deolall       Little Ferry,NJ    12 M   R     28:38.94  9:13 103/223   M10-14:8/20      50.34  
 134.Everett Sherman      Little Ferry,NJ    32 M   R     28:43.28  9:14 104/223   M30-34:13/22     45.56  
 135.Andres Hernandez-dom Little Ferry,NJ    16 M   R     28:53.14  9:17 105/223   M15-19:17/23     45.83  
 136.Kathleen Saggio      Hasbrouck Heigh,NJ 43 F U       28:55.75  9:18 31/212    F40-44:2/15      53.45  
 137.Larry Minda          East Rutherford,NJ 61 M     F   28:55.84  9:18 106/223   M60-64:6/13      55.65  
 138.Amanda Carini        Little Ferry,NJ    33 F   R     29:02.54  9:20 32/212    F30-34:5/20      50.95  
 139.Esmeralda Proskurenk Canal Wincheste,OH 43 F         29:06.97  9:22 33/212    F40-44:3/15      53.11  
 140.Jeannine Walter      Albany,NY          59 F         29:11.13  9:23 34/212    F55-59:2/23      62.72  
 141.Ted Miraldi          Ridgehill Park,NJ  99 M         29:11.22  9:23 107/223   NO AGE:2/3        0.00  
 142.Michael Quinn        Park Ridge,NJ      61 M         29:13.54  9:24 108/223   M60-64:7/13      55.08  
 143.Stefan S. Vassallo   Wayne,NJ           46 M         29:30.21  9:29 109/223   M45-49:10/20     48.50  
 144.Abbie Vassallo       Wayne,NJ           17 F U       29:30.72  9:29 35/212    F15-19:6/16      50.84  
 145.Sandy Graca          North Arlington,NJ 27 F         29:33.05  9:30 36/212    F25-29:4/17      49.94  
 146.Christine Gaul       Little Ferry,NJ    25 F   R     29:37.16  9:31 37/212    F25-29:5/17      49.83  
 147.John Fenton          Sandy Hook,CT      64 M         29:43.78  9:34 110/223   M60-64:8/13      55.53  
 148.Danielle Sinclair    Little Ferry,NJ    18 F   R     29:44.97  9:34 38/212    F15-19:7/16      49.84  
 149.Joseph Convery       Little Ferry,NJ    27 M   R     29:55.35  9:37 111/223   M25-29:7/11      43.37  
 150.Zachary Sealine      Little Ferry,NJ    17 M   R     29:58.92  9:38 112/223   M15-19:18/23     43.64  
 151.Jennifer Lucero      Little Ferry,NJ    15 F   R     30:10.66  9:42 39/212    F15-19:8/16      51.39  
 152.Neil Deolall         Little Ferry,NJ    44 M   R     30:20.56  9:45 113/223   M40-44:13/22     46.48  
 153.Taylor Valentin      Little Ferry,NJ    27 M   R     30:34.91  9:50 114/223   M25-29:8/11      42.45  
 154.Ralph Co             Edgewater,NJ       45 M         30:36.14  9:50 115/223   M45-49:11/20     46.42  
 155.Malcolm J Gilchrist  Little Ferry,NJ    14 M   R     30:39.00  9:51 116/223   M10-14:9/20      44.67  
 156.Wilson Soto          Little Ferry,NJ    58 M   R     30:45.58  9:54 117/223   M55-59:4/12      51.06  
 157.Andrew Kachnie       Galloway,NJ        11 M         30:47.18  9:54 118/223   M10-14:10/20     48.44  
 158.Joseph Wood          Matawan,NJ         42 M U       30:47.26  9:54 119/223   M40-44:14/22     45.15  
 159.Mark Maidman         Suffern,NY         64 M         30:47.67  9:54 120/223   M60-64:9/13      53.61  
 160.Allisa Lenning       Old Bridge,NJ      33 F         30:48.66  9:54 40/212    F30-34:6/20      48.03  
 161.Joey Dimartini       Waretown,NJ        32 M         30:51.29  9:55 121/223   M30-34:14/22     42.41  
 162.Zachary Vorisek      Little Ferry,NJ    19 M   R     30:52.41  9:56 122/223   M15-19:19/23     42.04  
 163.Kaitlyn Fenton       Sandy Hook,CT      30 F         30:52.52  9:56 41/212    F30-34:7/20      47.81  
 164.Yvonne Losino        Little Ferry,NJ    36 F   R     30:56.94  9:57 42/212    F35-39:5/26      48.16  
 165.Taryn Vagts          Parlin,NJ          22 F         30:57.15  9:57 43/212    F20-24:6/10      47.69  
 166.Quentin Reilly       Westwood,NJ        11 M         31:00.22  9:58 123/223   M10-14:11/20     48.10  
 167.Chris Mcgreevy       Hoboken,NJ         41 M         31:03.57  9:59 124/223   M40-44:15/22     44.44  

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 168.Lisa Brown           Little Ferry,NJ    35 F U R     31:16.78 10:04 44/212    F35-39:6/26      47.51  
 169.Courtney Peterson    South Hackensac,NJ 35 F U       31:25.75 10:06 45/212    F35-39:7/26      47.29  
 170.Heather Oberhik      Wayne,NJ           32 F         31:30.06 10:08 46/212    F30-34:8/20      46.90  
 171.Robert Ptaszynski    Washington Town,NJ 56 M         31:34.33 10:09 125/223   M55-59:5/12      48.94  
 172.Nathan Klak          Wallington,NJ      11 M         31:36.62 10:10 126/223   M10-14:12/20     47.19  
 173.Olaf Muszynski       Secaucus,NJ        35 M         31:41.70 10:12 127/223   M35-39:11/25     41.84  
 174.Kristen Rizzuti      Secaucus,NJ        29 F         31:43.17 10:12 47/212    F25-29:6/17      46.53  
 175.Tom Wess             Oak Ridge,NJ       11 M         31:43.54 10:12 128/223   M10-14:13/20     47.02  
 176.Paulina Poniatowski  Secaucus,NJ        30 F         31:45.80 10:13 48/212    F30-34:9/20      46.48  
 177.Colin B Hanley       Wallington,NJ      63 M         31:45.98 10:13 129/223   M60-64:10/13     51.54  
 178.Emily Waver          Dumont,NJ          34 F         31:48.39 10:14 49/212    F30-34:10/20     46.60  
 179.Sam Aguilar          Little Ferry,NJ    41 M   R     31:56.43 10:16 130/223   M40-44:16/22     43.21  
 180.Elizabeth Mulvihill  Elmwood Park,NJ    57 F         31:57.50 10:17 50/212    F55-59:3/23      55.95  
 181.Judith Fernandez     Little Ferry,NJ    47 F   R     31:58.73 10:17 51/212    F45-49:3/19      50.05  
 182.Vanessa Rodriguez    Little Ferry,NJ    34 F   R     31:59.08 10:17 52/212    F30-34:11/20     46.34  
 183.Michael Kernes       Bogota,NJ          35 M         32:04.37 10:19 131/223   M35-39:12/25     41.34  
 184.Sal Gambino          Hasbrouck Heigh,NJ 37 M         32:04.47 10:19 132/223   M35-39:13/25     41.84  
 185.Don Bozzone          Paramus,NJ         81 M U       32:11.99 10:21 133/223   M80-98:1/3       65.97  
 186.Charlotte Reeves     Carlstadt,NJ       51 F         32:14.33 10:22 53/212    F50-54:2/18      51.80  
 187.Mike Nunziato        Carlstadt,NJ       60 M         32:15.96 10:23 134/223   M60-64:11/13     49.49  
 188.Cheryl Lynn Migale   Little Ferry,NJ    36 F   R     32:16.11 10:23 54/212    F35-39:8/26      46.17  
 189.Ester Martinez       Little Ferry,NJ    57 F   R     32:17.31 10:23 55/212    F55-59:4/23      55.37  
 190.Robert Gjoca         Nutley,NJ          57 M         32:22.87 10:25 135/223   M55-59:6/12      48.12  
 191.Arianne Garcia       Little Ferry,NJ    14 F U R     32:25.48 10:26 56/212    F10-14:2/25      48.69  
 192.Carrie Kropp         North Arlington,NJ 35 F         32:50.32 10:34 57/212    F35-39:9/26      45.25  
 193.John Jimenez         Little Ferry,NJ    63 M   R     32:55.28 10:35 136/223   M60-64:12/13     49.71  
 194.Andrew Cambin        Mahwah,NJ          52 F         33:04.55 10:38 58/212    F50-54:3/18      51.05  
 195.Laure Marini         Annandale,NJ       28 F         33:04.83 10:38 59/212    F25-29:7/17      44.63  
 196.Danielle Dacifico    Colts Neck,NJ      29 F         33:04.96 10:38 60/212    F25-29:8/17      44.63  
 197.Patricia Palacios    Little Ferry,NJ    37 F   R     33:12.63 10:41 61/212    F35-39:10/26     45.04  
 198.Eric Kane            Rutherford,NJ      40 M         33:23.55 10:44 137/223   M40-44:17/22     41.04  
 199.Luke Kane            Rutherford,NJ      8  M         33:23.74 10:44 138/223   M 1- 9:4/15      51.40  
 200.Dan Sinclair         Little Ferry,NJ    53 M   R     33:25.22 10:45 139/223   M50-54:8/14      45.16  
 201.Gina Burns           Little Ferry,NJ    32 F   R     33:29.86 10:46 62/212    F30-34:12/20     44.12  
 202.Kelli Gaul           Little Ferry,NJ    23 F   R     33:35.43 10:48 63/212    F20-24:7/10      43.95  
 203.Keith Elisberg       Fort Lee,NJ        47 M U       33:35.62 10:48 140/223   M45-49:12/20     42.92  
 204.Marlon Braga         Ridgefield Park,NJ 27 M         33:40.82 10:50 141/223   M25-29:9/11      38.55  
 205.Patricia Weidner     Little Ferry,NJ    56 F   R     33:43.00 10:51 64/212    F55-59:5/23      52.43  
 206.Eileen Miller        Elmwood Park,NJ    63 F         33:52.58 10:54 65/212    F60-64:4/13      56.79  
 207.Erin Mullen          Waretown,NJ        36 F         34:01.57 10:57 66/212    F35-39:11/26     43.80  
 208.Michael Sorrentino   Little Ferry,NJ    12 M   R     34:06.04 10:58 142/223   M10-14:14/20     42.27  

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 209.Steven Brunck        Little Ferry,NJ    26 M   R     34:14.40 11:01 143/223   M25-29:10/11     37.91  
 210.Riley Fucci          Little Ferry,NJ    10 F   R     34:29.01 11:05 67/212    F10-14:3/25      50.40  
 211.Polivia Ramos        Little Ferry,NJ    11 F   R     34:29.91 11:06 68/212    F10-14:4/25      49.01  
 212.Sara Reilly          Westwood,NJ        36 F         34:32.93 11:07 69/212    F35-39:12/26     43.15  
 213.Hibby Palacios       Little Ferry,NJ    15 F   R     34:35.45 11:07 70/212    F15-19:9/16      44.83  
 214.Hanna Bacon          Wilkes Barre,PA    25 F         34:37.06 11:08 71/212    F25-29:9/17      42.64  
 215.Jill Fucci           Little Ferry,NJ    43 F   R     34:37.12 11:08 72/212    F40-44:4/15      44.65  
 216.Susan Wacyra         Lodi,NJ            63 F         34:37.69 11:08 73/212    F60-64:5/13      55.56  
 217.Rick Ramos           Washington,NJ      47 M         34:41.45 11:09 144/223   M45-49:13/20     41.56  
 218.Nathan Tuason        Little Ferry,NJ    12 M   R     34:42.05 11:10 145/223   M10-14:15/20     41.54  
 219.Jennifer Scamardella Hoboken,NJ         37 F         35:16.65 11:21 74/212    F35-39:13/26     42.40  
 220.Ava Lorusso          Ramsey,NJ          13 F         35:34.74 11:27 75/212    F10-14:5/25      45.28  
 221.Andy Iyer            Little Ferry,NJ    35 M   R     35:40.57 11:28 146/223   M35-39:14/25     37.17  
 222.Kristen Miller       Elmwood Park,NJ    33 F         35:45.34 11:30 76/212    F30-34:13/20     41.38  
 223.Abby Lorusso         Ramsey,NJ          11 F         35:47.00 11:31 77/212    F10-14:6/25      47.25  
 224.Nelly Llivicura      Hackensack,NJ      42 F U       36:05.93 11:37 78/212    F40-44:5/15      42.54  
 225.Alayna Bereziuk      Linden,NJ          31 F         36:09.38 11:38 79/212    F30-34:14/20     40.84  
 226.Lori Schmarak        Maywood,NJ         58 F         36:10.02 11:38 80/212    F55-59:6/23      50.01  
 227.Sanjeeve Goyal       Ridgewood,NJ       51 M         36:13.48 11:39 147/223   M50-54:9/14      41.03  
 228.Debra Leopold        Bergenfield,NJ     57 F         36:18.12 11:41 81/212    F55-59:7/23      49.24  
 229.Arbana Frasheri Gjoc Nutley,NJ          59 F         36:22.12 11:42 82/212    F55-59:8/23      50.34  
 230.Kalila Richards      Little Ferry,NJ    14 F   R     36:33.13 11:45 83/212    F10-14:7/25      43.19  
 231.Kaden Porr           Little Ferry,NJ    8  M   R     36:33.52 11:45 148/223   M 1- 9:5/15      46.95  
 232.Nick Puccio          Ramsey,NJ          47 M         36:45.12 11:49 149/223   M45-49:14/20     39.23  
 233.Elizabeth Fenton-tal Sandy Hook,CT      57 F         36:50.08 11:51 84/212    F55-59:9/23      48.53  
 234.Joan Purcell         Little Ferry,NJ    37 F   R     36:56.05 11:53 85/212    F35-39:14/26     40.49  
 235.Abigail Schwedhelm   Little Ferry,NJ    13 F   R     36:56.33 11:53 86/212    F10-14:8/25      43.61  
 236.Shauna Moran         Little Ferry,NJ    12 F   R     36:56.47 11:53 87/212    F10-14:9/25      44.61  
 237.Isabella V. Gomero   Little Ferry,NJ    10 F   R     37:04.87 11:56 88/212    F10-14:10/25     46.89  
 238.Haus Gomero          Little Ferry,NJ    38 M   R     37:06.24 11:56 150/223   M35-39:15/25     36.42  
 239.Albert Lugo          Little Ferry,NJ    43 M   R     37:06.80 11:56 151/223   M40-44:18/22     37.73  
 240.Sebastian Lugo       Little Ferry,NJ    8  M   R     37:06.87 11:56 152/223   M 1- 9:6/15      46.26  

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 241.Barbara Mareno       Washington Twp,NJ  57 F         37:31.01 12:04 89/212    F55-59:10/23     47.65  
 242.Marina Ripa          Brooklyn,NY        55 F         37:54.02 12:11 90/212    F55-59:11/23     46.08  
 243.Erin Aguilar         Little Ferry,NJ    40 F   R     38:17.37 12:19 91/212    F40-44:6/15      39.61  
 244.Surabhi Goyal        Ridgewood,NJ       46 F         38:26.34 12:22 92/212    F45-49:4/19      41.23  
 245.Chimene Petitt       Union City,NJ      47 F         38:39.75 12:26 93/212    F45-49:5/19      41.40  
 246.Wojciech Brynczka    South Hackensac,NJ 34 M         38:53.77 12:31 153/223   M30-34:15/22     33.92  
 247.Alice Co             Edgewater,NJ       46 F         39:35.79 12:44 94/212    F45-49:6/19      40.04  
 248.Kerri Rivera         Newtown,CT         47 F         39:38.53 12:45 95/212    F45-49:7/19      40.37  

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 249.Pete Tisi            Westwood,NJ        42 M         40:25.82 13:00 154/223   M40-44:19/22     34.39  
 250.Wendy Umstead        Little Ferry,NJ    61 F   R     40:26.98 13:01 96/212    F60-64:6/13      46.39  
 251.Jackie Torres        Little Ferry,NJ    47 F   R     40:40.20 13:05 97/212    F45-49:8/19      39.35  
 252.Brandon Valentin     Nutley,NJ          19 M         41:01.91 13:12 155/223   M15-19:20/23     31.64  
 253.Samantha Gambo       Little Ferry,NJ    12 F   R     41:02.67 13:12 98/212    F10-14:11/25     40.16  
 254.Shane Black          Little Ferry,NJ    12 M   R     41:06.06 13:13 156/223   M10-14:16/20     35.08  
 255.Frank Fuchs Jr       North Arlington,NJ 36 M         41:10.15 13:15 157/223   M35-39:16/25     32.39  
 256.August Vagts         Parlin,NJ          18 M         41:11.95 13:15 158/223   M15-19:21/23     31.53  
 257.Samantha Defalco     Little Ferry,NJ    15 F   R     41:26.86 13:20 99/212    F15-19:10/16     37.42  
 258.Madison Aguilar      Little Ferry,NJ    14 F   R     41:38.73 13:24 100/212   F10-14:12/25     37.91  
 259.Joe Defalco          Little Ferry,NJ    52 M   R     42:04.79 13:32 159/223   M50-54:10/14     35.60  
 260.Timothy Gaul         Little Ferry,NJ    27 M   R     42:05.62 13:32 160/223   M25-29:11/11     30.84  
 261.Carmela Gambo        Little Ferry,NJ    10 F   R     42:05.69 13:32 101/212   F10-14:13/25     41.30  
 262.Patricia O'hanlon    Jersey City,NJ     73 F U       42:21.51 13:37 102/212   F70-74:1/3       52.00  
 263.Carolyn Cornell      North Bergen,NJ    77 F U       42:24.86 13:39 103/212   F75-79:1/2       55.13  
 264.Richard Pissott      Midland Park,NJ    50 M         43:05.63 13:52 161/223   M50-54:11/14     34.23  
 265.John Pissott         Midland Park,NJ    9  M         43:06.04 13:52 162/223   M 1- 9:7/15      37.73  

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 266.Jacqueline Elisberg  Fort Lee,NJ        48 F         43:30.82 14:00 104/212   F45-49:9/19      37.16  
 267.Logan Durand         Paramus,NJ         9  M         43:45.24 14:04 163/223   M 1- 9:8/15      37.16  
 268.Kathleen Davies      Hillburn,NY        71 F U       43:48.45 14:05 105/212   F70-74:2/3       48.86  
 269.Kathleen Ribik       Little Ferry,NJ    72 F   R     44:04.97 14:11 106/212   F70-74:3/3       49.25  
 270.Christopher Turner   Ridgefield Pk,NJ   53 M U       44:19.49 14:15 164/223   M50-54:12/14     34.05  
 271.Angela Durand        Paramus,NJ         41 F         44:22.35 14:16 107/212   F40-44:7/15      34.38  
 272.Frankie Fuchs        North Arlington,NJ 9  M         44:26.77 14:18 165/223   M 1- 9:9/15      36.59  
 273.Frankie Fuchs        North Arlington,NJ 33 M         44:29.21 14:19 166/223   M30-34:16/22     29.52  
 274.Arch Seamans         Rockaway,NJ        85 M U       44:34.21 14:20 167/223   M80-98:2/3       53.48  
 275.Katie Moran          Little Ferry,NJ    11 F U R     44:35.45 14:21 108/212   F10-14:14/25     37.91  
 276.Dermot Moran         Little Ferry,NJ    42 M   R     44:35.84 14:21 168/223   M40-44:20/22     31.18  
 277.Garrett Kral         Rochelle Park,NJ   10 M         44:48.89 14:25 169/223   M10-14:17/20     34.64  
 278.Daniella Palacios    Little Ferry,NJ    12 F   R     44:50.12 14:25 109/212   F10-14:15/25     36.75  
 279.Zoe Flowers          Little Ferry,NJ    17 F   R     45:05.85 14:30 110/212   F15-19:11/16     33.27  
 280.Barbara Brunck       Little Ferry,NJ    58 F   R     45:15.68 14:34 111/212   F55-59:12/23     39.98  
 281.Jim Flowers          Little Ferry,NJ    48 M   R     45:37.64 14:41 170/223   M45-49:15/20     31.84  
 282.Eliza Mullen         Waretown,NJ        10 F         45:51.11 14:45 112/212   F10-14:16/25     37.91  
 283.Isabelle Duddie      Ridgefield Park,NJ 13 F         46:03.94 14:49 113/212   F10-14:17/25     34.98  
 284.Kayle Riverios       Lindenhurst,NY     30 F         46:25.73 14:56 114/212   F30-34:15/20     31.80  
 285.Audrey Kiveros       Lindenhurst,NY     8  F         46:26.16 14:56 115/212   F 1- 9:1/2       39.97  
 286.Jennifer Wess        Oak Ridge,NJ       47 F 7       46:27.89 14:57 116/212   F45-49:10/19     34.45  
 287.Jorge A Riveros      Lindenhurst,NY     32 M         46:28.69 14:57 171/223   M30-34:17/22     28.16  

15:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 288.Dana Garzan          Little Ferry,NJ    38 F   R     46:48.90 15:04 117/212   F35-39:15/26     32.08  
 289.Carol Choquepuma     Little Ferry,NJ    24 F   R     46:54.02 15:05 118/212   F20-24:8/10      31.47  
 290.Michelle Portillo    Little Ferry,NJ    14 F   R     47:18.17 15:13 119/212   F10-14:18/25     33.37  
 291.Drew Valentin        Little Ferry,NJ    32 M   R     47:32.35 15:18 172/223   M30-34:18/22     27.53  
 292.Luca Davi            Little Ferry,NJ    11 M   R     47:34.06 15:18 173/223   M10-14:18/20     31.36  
 293.Ryan Neilson         Little Ferry,NJ    12 M   R     47:35.11 15:18 174/223   M10-14:19/20     30.30  
 294.Kathy Myer           Cos Cob,CT         49 F         47:45.68 15:22 120/212   F45-49:11/19     34.22  
 295.Jennifer Valentin    Nutley,NJ          38 F         48:10.30 15:30 121/212   F35-39:16/26     31.17  
 296.Saisha Brynczka      South Hackensac,NJ 28 F         48:10.43 15:30 122/212   F25-29:10/17     30.65  
 297.Yara Pascal          Little Ferry,NJ    36 F   R     48:10.45 15:30 123/212   F35-39:17/26     30.94  
 298.Joshua Valentin      Nutley,NJ          37 M         48:11.41 15:30 175/223   M35-39:17/25     27.85  
 299.Fiorella Vassallo    Wallington,NJ      15 F         48:11.46 15:30 124/212   F15-19:12/16     32.18  
 300.Nancy Novak          Little Ferry,NJ    48 F   R     48:14.30 15:31 125/212   F45-49:12/19     33.52  
 301.Brianna Pascal       Little Ferry,NJ    13 F   R     48:36.12 15:38 126/212   F10-14:19/25     33.14  
 302.Ben Mullen           Waretown,NJ        36 M         48:36.93 15:38 176/223   M35-39:18/25     27.44  
 303.Suzanne Davis        Hewitt,NJ          42 F U       48:40.79 15:40 127/212   F40-44:8/15      31.54  
 304.John Esposito        Milford,NJ         57 M         48:42.32 15:40 177/223   M55-59:7/12      31.99  
 305.Gerdi Novak          Little Ferry,NJ    79 F   R     48:50.84 15:43 128/212   F75-79:2/2       49.39  
 306.Rod Wilbur           Little Ferry,NJ    73 M U R     49:01.15 15:46 178/223   M70-74:2/4       37.05  
 307.Hank Millner         Hasbrouck Heigh,NJ 77 M         49:16.52 15:51 179/223   M75-79:2/2       39.44  
 308.Madison Klak         Wallington,NJ      11 F         49:33.40 15:57 129/212   F10-14:20/25     34.11  
 309.Ayden Chiu           Waretown,NJ        5  M         49:34.79 15:57 180/223   M 1- 9:10/15     43.20  

16:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 310.Lisa Ann Schwarz     Cartstadt,NJ       28 F         49:56.91 16:04 130/212   F25-29:11/17     29.56  
 311.Frank Schwarz        Carlstadt,NJ       40 M   R     49:57.76 16:04 181/223   M40-44:21/22     27.44  
 312.Jennifer Klak        Wallington,NJ      39 F         50:02.99 16:06 131/212   F35-39:18/26     30.15  
 313.William Birney       Midland Park,NJ    5  M         50:29.77 16:15 182/223   M 1- 9:11/15     42.41  
 314.Robert Birney        Midland Park,NJ    35 M         50:30.28 16:15 183/223   M35-39:19/25     26.25  
 315.Sheryl Turitz        Waretown,NJ        58 F         50:36.89 16:17 132/212   F55-59:13/23     35.75  
 316.Stanley Turitz       Waretown,NJ        73 M         50:37.11 16:17 184/223   M70-74:3/4       35.88  
 317.Dawn Defalco         Little Ferry,NJ    51 F   R     50:41.63 16:18 133/212   F50-54:4/18      32.95  
 318.David Sullivan       Woodridge,NJ       46 M         50:45.76 16:20 185/223   M45-49:16/20     28.20  
 319.Bob Lomoriello       Pompton Plains,NJ  67 M         50:45.90 16:20 186/223   M65-69:5/8       33.38  
 320.Ann Lomorillo        Pompton Plains,NJ  66 F         50:45.94 16:20 134/212   F65-69:1/2       39.40  
 321.Allison Beckley      Carlstadt,NJ       30 F         50:55.52 16:23 135/212   F30-34:16/20     28.99  
 322.Dyan Moore           Carlstadt,NJ       58 F U       50:55.79 16:23 136/212   F55-59:14/23     35.53  
 323.Mike Marshall        South Hackensac,NJ 50 M         50:59.15 16:24 187/223   M50-54:13/14     28.93  
 324.Steven Royka         Little Ferry,NJ    50 M   R     51:06.89 16:27 188/223   M50-54:14/14     28.86  
 325.Gary Defilippis      Little Ferry,NJ    57 M   R     51:08.84 16:27 189/223   M55-59:8/12      30.46  
 326.Maria Georghiou      Fort Lee,NJ        57 F         51:14.12 16:29 137/212   F55-59:15/23     34.90  
 327.Maria Scordo         Cliffside Park,NJ  55 F         51:14.80 16:29 138/212   F55-59:16/23     34.09  
 328.Nevan Tuason         Little Ferry,NJ    9  M   R     52:28.04 16:53 190/223   M 1- 9:12/15     30.99  
 329.Alex Tuason          Little Ferry,NJ    46 M   R     52:28.94 16:53 191/223   M45-49:17/20     27.28  
 330.Mike Fox             Little Ferry,NJ    31 M   R     52:36.18 16:55 192/223   M30-34:19/22     24.81  
 331.Laura Fox            Little Ferry,NJ    34 F   R     52:36.34 16:55 139/212   F30-34:17/20     28.18  

17:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 332.Rezvan Barati        Ridgefield,NJ      40 F         52:52.78 17:01 140/212   F40-44:9/15      28.69  
 333.Ana Salvemini        Little Ferry,NJ    29 F   R     52:53.41 17:01 141/212   F25-29:12/17     27.91  
 334.Grace Kenny          Ridgefield Park,NJ 35 F         52:53.44 17:01 142/212   F35-39:19/26     28.10  
 335.Courtney Fenton      Little Ferry,NJ    29 F   R     52:53.82 17:01 143/212   F25-29:13/17     27.91  
 336.Roseann Hroncich     Fairview,NJ        54 F         52:55.01 17:01 144/212   F50-54:5/18      32.64  
 337.Diane Fenton         Little Ferry,NJ    60 F   R     52:55.57 17:02 145/212   F60-64:7/13      35.02  
 338.Debra Reed           Fairview,NJ        58 F         53:00.99 17:03 146/212   F55-59:17/23     34.13  
 339.Susan Aitken         Little Ferry,NJ    61 F   R     53:02.97 17:04 147/212   F60-64:8/13      35.37  
 340.Daniel Marshall      Hackensack,NJ      47 M         53:35.09 17:14 193/223   M45-49:18/20     26.91  
 341.Daniel Marshall Ii   Hackensack,NJ      6  M         53:35.62 17:14 194/223   M 1- 9:13/15     36.69  
 342.Joanna June          Little Ferry,NJ    37 F   R     54:01.14 17:23 148/212   F35-39:20/26     27.69  
 343.Mark Norma           Little Ferry,NJ    40 M   R     54:01.86 17:23 195/223   M40-44:22/22     25.37  
 344.Christine Marshall   Hackensack,NJ      47 F         54:04.55 17:24 149/212   F45-49:13/19     29.60  
 345.April Kachnie        Galloway,NJ        14 F         54:46.45 17:37 150/212   F10-14:21/25     28.83  
 346.Michele Mickendrow   Little Ferry,NJ    45 F   R     54:54.31 17:40 151/212   F45-49:14/19     28.61  
 347.Aimee Vagts          Parlin,NJ          54 F         54:56.67 17:41 152/212   F50-54:6/18      31.44  
 348.Allison Valentin     Little Ferry,NJ    57 F   R     54:56.75 17:41 153/212   F55-59:18/23     32.55  
 349.Harriet Vagts        Little Ferry,NJ    87 F   R     54:56.89 17:41 154/212   F80-98:1/1       53.70  
 350.Tierney Vagts        Parlin,NJ          24 F         54:57.36 17:41 155/212   F20-24:9/10      26.86  
 351.John Garlasco        Little Ferry,NJ    22 M   R     55:22.78 17:49 196/223   M20-24:6/6       23.44  
 352.Nicoletta Cavalieri  Little Ferry,NJ    50 F   R     55:33.54 17:52 156/212   F50-54:7/18      29.74  
 353.Sal Cavalieri        Little Ferry,NJ    55 M   R     55:35.80 17:53 197/223   M55-59:9/12      27.58  
 354.Sheree Kachnie       Galloway,NJ        47 F         55:36.49 17:53 157/212   F45-49:15/19     28.78  
 355.Colleen Cross        Tallman,NY         50 F         55:36.57 17:53 158/212   F50-54:8/18      29.71  
 356.Joe Purcell          Little Ferry,NJ    72 M   R     55:37.83 17:54 198/223   M70-74:4/4       32.19  
 357.Patrick Tisi         Westwood,NJ        6  M         55:37.88 17:54 199/223   M 1- 9:14/15     35.35  
 358.Eren Tisi            Westwood,NJ        41 F         55:40.54 17:55 159/212   F40-44:10/15     27.40  
 359.Andrea Nunziato      Carlstadt,NJ       25 F         55:42.43 17:55 160/212   F25-29:14/17     26.50  
 360.Lynn Nunziato        Carlstadt,NJ       59 F         55:42.95 17:55 161/212   F55-59:19/23     32.87  
 361.Jennifer Ehrentraut  Little Ferry,NJ    33 F   R     55:53.29 17:59 162/212   F30-34:18/20     26.48  
 362.Bobby Quimby         Little Ferry,NJ    35 M   R     55:54.20 17:59 200/223   M35-39:20/25     23.72  

18:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 363.Marz Sinclair        Nutley,NJ          32 M         55:56.18 18:00 201/223   M30-34:20/22     23.40  
 364.Marison Sinclair     ,                  99 M         55:56.23 18:00 202/223   NO AGE:3/3       99.89  
 365.Susan Teel           Henderson,NV       60 F         55:56.29 18:00 163/212   F60-64:9/13      33.13  
 366.Chris Albanese       Ho-ho-kus,NJ       33 M         55:56.73 18:00 203/223   M30-34:21/22     23.48  
 367.Lukas Ibrahin        Westwood,NJ        9  M         56:10.80 18:04 204/223   M 1- 9:15/15     28.95  
 368.Alfred Tuason        Jersey City,NJ     45 M         56:27.22 18:10 205/223   M45-49:19/20     25.17  
 369.Danielle Chiu        Waretown,NJ        31 F         56:59.96 18:20 164/212   F30-34:19/20     25.91  
 370.Lynn Skinner         Wanaque,NJ         50 F         57:14.69 18:25 165/212   F50-54:9/18      28.86  
 371.Matthew Hayes        Bergenfield,NJ     37 M U       57:14.80 18:25 206/223   M35-39:21/25     23.45  
 372.Ashley Santasiero    River Edge,NJ      18 F         57:15.93 18:25 166/212   F15-19:13/16     25.89  
 373.Jim Hodges           Westwood,NJ        37 M         57:20.89 18:27 207/223   M35-39:22/25     23.41  
 374.Switzer Eileen       Metuchen,NJ        52 F         57:21.43 18:27 167/212   F50-54:10/18     29.44  
 375.Laura Sinclair       Little Ferry,NJ    60 F   R     57:21.43 18:27 168/212   F60-64:10/13     32.31  
 376.Emily Fox            Little Ferry,NJ    52 F   R     57:21.83 18:27 169/212   F50-54:11/18     29.44  
 377.Debi Flanagan        Little Ferry,NJ    50 F   R     57:27.21 18:29 170/212   F50-54:12/18     28.75  
 378.Erin Flanagan        Little Ferry,NJ    10 F   R     57:27.71 18:29 171/212   F10-14:22/25     30.26  
 379.Jonathan Siderman    Springfield,NJ     38 M         57:42.31 18:34 208/223   M35-39:23/25     23.42  
 380.Katie Birney         Rockawayd,NJ       37 F         57:42.53 18:34 172/212   F35-39:21/26     25.92  
 381.Vicki Santasiero     Little Ferry,NJ    48 F   R     57:49.63 18:36 173/212   F45-49:16/19     27.96  
 382.Margaret Kenny       Greenwood Lake,NY  52 F U       57:53.94 18:38 174/212   F50-54:13/18     29.17  
 383.Randi Hodges         Westwood,NJ        36 F         57:55.51 18:38 175/212   F35-39:22/26     25.73  
 384.Brian Pascal         Sinking Spring,PA  13 M         57:55.54 18:38 209/223   M10-14:20/20     24.20  
 385.Patricia Kenny       Greenwood Lake,NY  50 F         57:55.86 18:38 176/212   F50-54:14/18     28.52  
 386.Sue Olszewski        Ramsey,NJ          48 F         57:57.52 18:39 177/212   F45-49:17/19     27.90  
 387.Carol Orlowski       Moonachie,NJ       59 F         57:57.68 18:39 178/212   F55-59:20/23     31.59  
 388.Ann Pruzinsky        Garfield,NJ        59 F         57:58.16 18:39 179/212   F55-59:21/23     31.59  
 389.Heather Schlemm      Little Ferry,NJ    28 F   R     58:02.23 18:40 180/212   F25-29:15/17     25.44  
 390.Louis Alvarez        Little Ferry,NJ    30 M   R     58:03.04 18:41 210/223   M30-34:22/22     22.43  
 391.Monica Tuason        Little Ferry,NJ    43 F   R     58:13.27 18:44 181/212   F40-44:11/15     26.56  
 392.Lisa Legg            New Brunswick,NJ   63 F         58:13.82 18:44 182/212   F60-64:11/13     33.04  
 393.Haylee Vangeldren    Waretown,NJ        11 F         58:20.96 18:46 183/212   F10-14:23/25     28.98  
 394.Nicole Gilchrist     Little Ferry,NJ    43 F   R     58:30.58 18:49 184/212   F40-44:12/15     26.43  
 395.Falynn Gilchrist     Little Ferry,NJ    17 F   R     58:30.75 18:49 185/212   F15-19:14/16     25.65  
 396.Heather Krumpe       Little Ferry,NJ    44 F 5 R     58:35.94 18:51 186/212   F40-44:13/15     26.59  
 397.Thomas Legg          New Brunswick,NJ   65 M         59:01.21 18:59 211/223   M65-69:6/8       28.21  
 398.Maghan Lynch         Westwood,NJ        38 F         59:01.62 18:59 187/212   F35-39:23/26     25.44  

19:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 399.Jeanette Mccullough  Washington Twsp,NJ 54 F         59:39.53 19:12 188/212   F50-54:15/18     28.95  
 400.Paula Michalski      Little Ferry,NJ    62 F   R     59:54.55 19:16 189/212   F60-64:12/13     31.71  
 401.Linda Mcdonald       Little Ferry,NJ    59 F U R     59:55.27 19:17 190/212   F55-59:22/23     30.56  
 402.Stephanie Fox        Little Ferry,NJ    28 F   R     59:59.74 19:18 191/212   F25-29:16/17     24.61  
 403.Robbie Fox           Little Ferry,NJ    18 M   R     59:59.79 19:18 212/223   M15-19:22/23     21.65  
 404.Julie Albanese       Ho-ho-kus,NJ       29 F U       59:59.86 19:18 192/212   F25-29:17/17     24.61  
 405.Jenna Birney         Midland Park,NJ    7  F       1:00:27.40 19:27 193/212   F 1- 9:2/2       31.89  
 406.Jillian Vorisek      Little Ferry,NJ    15 F   R   1:00:31.11 19:28 194/212   F15-19:15/16     25.62  
 407.Joseph M La Bruno    Bayonne,NJ         85 M U     1:00:40.03 19:31 213/223   M80-98:3/3       39.29  
 408.Tonilyn Peragallo    North Haledon,NJ   35 F       1:00:56.14 19:36 195/212   F35-39:24/26     24.39  
 409.Suzanne Ferrante     Little Ferry,NJ    63 F   R   1:00:56.92 19:36 196/212   F60-64:13/13     31.57  
 410.Marteen Ferrante     Little Ferry,NJ    36 F   R   1:00:56.94 19:37 197/212   F35-39:25/26     24.46  
 411.Joseph Agresta       Little Ferry,NJ    37 M   R   1:00:57.87 19:37 214/223   M35-39:24/25     22.02  
 412.Christelle Verrier   Little Ferry,NJ    40 F   R   1:00:58.03 19:37 198/212   F40-44:14/15     24.88  
 413.Genevieve Mccullough Washington Twsp,NJ 12 F       1:01:00.24 19:38 199/212   F10-14:24/25     27.02  
 414.Nicole Mccullough    Washington Twsp,NJ 13 F       1:01:01.15 19:38 200/212   F10-14:25/25     26.40  
 415.Gabrielene Patti     Little Ferry,NJ    69 F   R   1:01:04.72 19:39 201/212   F65-69:2/2       34.09  
 416.Gerard Caldwell      Boonton,NJ         38 M       1:01:05.63 19:39 215/223   M35-39:25/25     22.12  
 417.Hannah Matott        Valley Cottage,NY  19 F       1:01:36.03 19:49 202/212   F15-19:16/16     23.97  
 418.Bud Matott           Valley Cottage,NY  58 M       1:01:36.37 19:49 216/223   M55-59:10/12     25.49  
 419.Tom Oakley           Harrington Park,NJ 65 M       1:01:36.46 19:49 217/223   M65-69:7/8       27.03  
 420.Scott Grandstaff     Saugerties,NY      59 M       1:01:37.29 19:49 218/223   M55-59:11/12     25.70  
 421.Kayla Perez-vega     Wayne,NJ           20 F       1:01:52.12 19:54 203/212   F20-24:10/10     23.86  
 422.Dorene Harvey        Carlstadt,NJ       58 F       1:01:53.04 19:55 204/212   F55-59:23/23     29.23  
 423.Melanie Hollingswort Ramsey,NJ          53 F       1:01:57.46 19:56 205/212   F50-54:16/18     27.57  

20:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 424.Ellen Tullio         Midland Park,NJ    39 F       1:02:11.56 20:01 206/212   F35-39:26/26     24.26  
 425.Paul Vassallo        Wayne,NJ           15 M       1:02:15.96 20:02 219/223   M15-19:23/23     21.58  
 426.Colleen Vassallo     Wayne,NJ           46 F       1:02:16.21 20:02 207/212   F45-49:18/19     25.46  
 427.Nicole D'amico       Hasbrouck Heigh,NJ 32 F       1:02:17.48 20:02 208/212   F30-34:20/20     23.73  
 428.Cheryl Vorisek       Little Ferry,NJ    54 F   R   1:02:24.63 20:05 209/212   F50-54:17/18     27.68  
 429.Donna Sealine        Little Ferry,NJ    51 F   R   1:02:24.65 20:05 210/212   F50-54:18/18     26.76  
 430.Raymond Vorisek      Little Ferry,NJ    61 M   R   1:02:24.75 20:05 220/223   M60-64:13/13     25.79  
 431.Richard Desimone     Hasbrouck Heigh,NJ 65 M       1:02:27.45 20:06 221/223   M65-69:8/8       26.66  
 432.John Hone            Wood Ridge,NJ      55 M       1:02:27.77 20:06 222/223   M55-59:12/12     24.55  
 433.Danna Lee Chapman    Bloomingdale,NJ    40 F       1:02:34.60 20:08 211/212   F40-44:15/15     24.24  
 434.Claudine D'angelo    Kinnelon,NJ        47 F       1:02:36.75 20:09 212/212   F45-49:19/19     25.56  
 435.Joe Dotzman          Kinnelon,NJ        47 M       1:02:36.90 20:09 223/223   M45-49:20/20     23.03  


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| LITTLE FERRY | FIRST RESPONDER
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
MATT FENTON MEMORIAL RACE 5K TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
OvM1.Matthew Slocum       Montclair,NJ       35 M          U  332   16:29.47  5:18
OvM2.Briant Escobar       Ridgefield Park,NJ 17 M             474   18:32.78  5:58
OvM3.Eric Pudimott        Union City,NJ      48 M             288   18:37.23  6:00
   4.Crisopher Graham     Dumont,NJ          17 M             465   18:47.65  6:03
   5.Patrick Ryan         Little Ferry,NJ    26 M     R       309   19:29.86  6:17
   6.Hector Matos         Rutherford,NJ      39 M          U  452   19:35.10  6:18
   7.Joseph Diaz          Maywood,NJ         22 M          U  109   19:45.71  6:22
   8.Steve Lisa           Mahwah,NJ          41 M          U  206   19:54.87  6:25
   9.Enzo Benfanti        Union City,NJ      23 M              48   19:55.41  6:25
  10.Nestor J Suqui       Hackensack,NJ      43 M          U  345   19:56.21  6:25
MATT FENTON MEMORIAL RACE 5K TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
OvF1.Sheila Casey         Park Ridge,NJ      48 F          U   74   19:06.32  6:09
OvF2.Diana D'achille      Denville,NJ        25 F              92   19:10.92  6:10
OvF3.Jazmin Abraham       Nutley,NJ          35 F          U   29   19:58.43  6:26
   4.Kate Saville         Saddle River,NJ    33 F             312   20:23.36  6:34
   5.Naomi Nakai          Bloomfield,NJ      31 F             253   21:40.62  6:59
   6.Barbara Willock      Ridgefield Park,NJ 54 F          U  407   21:53.72  7:03
   7.Sherry Srinivasa     Paramus,NJ         30 F          U  479   23:33.54  7:35
   8.Cassandra Holzmann   Rochelle Park,NJ   22 F             180   23:35.75  7:36
   9.Carrie Kelly         Ramsey,NJ          43 F          U  189   23:45.09  7:39
  10.Melissa Sinclair     Little Ferry,NJ    27 F     R       326   23:57.92  7:43
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
MATT FENTON MEMORIAL RACE 5K TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
OvM3.Eric Pudimott        Union City,NJ      48 M             288   18:37.23  6:00
   1.Steve Lisa           Mahwah,NJ          41 M          U  206   19:54.87  6:25
   2.Nestor J Suqui       Hackensack,NJ      43 M          U  345   19:56.21  6:25
   3.Josh Clark           Mahwah,NJ          40 M          U  435   20:05.24  6:28
   4.Alex Hespdiud        Clifton,NJ         45 M             458   21:15.74  6:51
   5.Erik Fenton          Tuxedo,NY          44 M             129   21:18.22  6:51
   6.Rob Sasse            Dumont,NJ          54 M             426   22:15.24  7:10
   7.Jim Nicosia          Clifton,NJ         52 M          U  457   22:20.06  7:11
   8.Gary Desantis        Lincoln Park,NJ    48 M          U  490   22:27.27  7:14
   9.Thomas Marshall      South Hackensac,NJ 44 M             224   23:31.64  7:34
  10.Michael Bruscino     Washington Twsp,NJ 61 M              62   23:34.89  7:35
MATT FENTON MEMORIAL RACE 5K TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
OvF1.Sheila Casey         Park Ridge,NJ      48 F          U   74   19:06.32  6:09
   1.Barbara Willock      Ridgefield Park,NJ 54 F          U  407   21:53.72  7:03
   2.Carrie Kelly         Ramsey,NJ          43 F          U  189   23:45.09  7:39
   3.Anthoinette Marmora  Jersey City,NJ     59 F          U  223   26:22.47  8:29
   4.Patty Demaria        Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 48 F             103   26:35.90  8:34
   5.Pat Kose             Saddle Brook,NJ    63 F          U 1384   27:02.44  8:42
   6.Cami Klein           Glen Rock,NJ       64 F          U  196   28:01.25  9:01
   7.Patricia Demmie      Clifton,NJ         60 F          U  450   28:08.34  9:03
   8.Kathleen Saggio      Hasbrouck Heigh,NJ 43 F          U  455   28:55.75  9:19
   9.Esmeralda Proskurenk Canal Wincheste,OH 43 F             285   29:06.97  9:22
  10.Jeannine Walter      Albany,NY          59 F            1499   29:11.13  9:24

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| LITTLE FERRY | FIRST RESPONDER
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

MATT FENTON MEMORIAL RACE 5K            MALE 9 AND UNDER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Liam Tisi            Westwood,NJ        9  M   85         1492   26:13.16  8:26  62.00%
   2.Benny Mullen         Waretown,NJ        9  M   87          247   26:18.43  8:28  61.81%
   3.Charlie Van Geldren  Waretown,NJ        8  M  119          380   27:54.65  8:59  61.50%
   4.Luke Kane            Rutherford,NJ      8  M  199         1388   33:23.74 10:45  51.40%
   5.Kaden Porr           Little Ferry,NJ    8  M  231  R       424   36:33.52 11:46  46.95%
   6.Sebastian Lugo       Little Ferry,NJ    8  M  240  R       219   37:06.87 11:57  46.26%
   7.John Pissott         Midland Park,NJ    9  M  265          277   43:06.04 13:52  37.73%
   8.Logan Durand         Paramus,NJ         9  M  267          117   43:45.24 14:05  37.16%
   9.Frankie Fuchs        North Arlington,NJ 9  M  272          146   44:26.77 14:18  36.59%
  10.Ayden Chiu           Waretown,NJ        5  M  309           81   49:34.79 15:57  43.20%


MATT FENTON MEMORIAL RACE 5K            FEMALE 9 AND UNDER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Audrey Kiveros       Lindenhurst,NY     8  F  285         1479   46:26.16 14:57  39.97%
   2.Jenna Birney         Midland Park,NJ    7  F  405           54 1:00:27.40 19:27  31.89%


MATT FENTON MEMORIAL RACE 5K            MALE AGES 10 TO 14 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Nick Rold            New York,NY        13 M   34          466   22:33.98  7:16  62.12%
   2.Shea Losino          Little Ferry,NJ    11 M   49  R       216   23:35.13  7:35  63.22%
   3.Cameron Schmidt      Montvale,NJ        11 M   65          317   25:01.19  8:03  59.60%
   4.Justin Glazer        Montvale,NJ        12 M   82          164   25:58.20  8:22  55.51%
   5.Jack Kralik          Hyland Mills,NY    13 M  124          500   28:10.55  9:04  49.74%
   6.Aaron Deolall        Little Ferry,NJ    13 M  126  R       106   28:12.98  9:05  49.68%
   7.Justin Ward          Little Ferry,NJ    13 M  127  R       401   28:14.47  9:05  49.62%
   8.Thomas Deolall       Little Ferry,NJ    12 M  133  R       105   28:38.94  9:13  50.34%
   9.Malcolm J Gilchrist  Little Ferry,NJ    14 M  155  R       161   30:39.00  9:52  44.67%
  10.Andrew Kachnie       Galloway,NJ        11 M  157          483   30:47.18  9:55  48.44%


MATT FENTON MEMORIAL RACE 5K            FEMALE AGES 10 TO 14 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Stephanie Toleno     Ridgefield Park,NJ 14 F  102          353   27:12.61  8:45  58.02%
   2.Arianne Garcia       Little Ferry,NJ    14 F  191  R    U 1398   32:25.48 10:26  48.69%
   3.Riley Fucci          Little Ferry,NJ    10 F  210  R       144   34:29.01 11:06  50.40%
   4.Polivia Ramos        Little Ferry,NJ    11 F  211  R      1389   34:29.91 11:06  49.01%
   5.Ava Lorusso          Ramsey,NJ          13 F  220          213   35:34.74 11:27  45.28%
   6.Abby Lorusso         Ramsey,NJ          11 F  223          214   35:47.00 11:31  47.25%
   7.Kalila Richards      Little Ferry,NJ    14 F  230  R       425   36:33.13 11:46  43.19%
   8.Abigail Schwedhelm   Little Ferry,NJ    13 F  235  R       319   36:56.33 11:53  43.61%
   9.Shauna Moran         Little Ferry,NJ    12 F  236  R       449   36:56.47 11:53  44.61%
  10.Isabella V. Gomero   Little Ferry,NJ    10 F  237  R       442   37:04.87 11:56  46.89%


MATT FENTON MEMORIAL RACE 5K            MALE AGES 15 TO 19 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvM2.Briant Escobar       Ridgefield Park,NJ 17 M    2          474   18:32.78  5:58  70.54%
   1.Crisopher Graham     Dumont,NJ          17 M    4          465   18:47.65  6:03  69.60%
   2.John Weidner         Little Ferry,NJ    19 M   16  R       404   20:17.20  6:32  63.96%
   3.Anthony Dotzman      Kinnelon,NJ        17 M   21          112   21:12.31  6:49  61.68%
   4.Christopher Wojcicki Little Ferry,NJ    15 M   24  R       408   21:21.92  6:53  62.89%
   5.Kyle Deolall         Little Ferry,NJ    15 M   25  R       107   21:29.85  6:55  62.50%
   6.Aiden Berges         Central Valley,NY  15 M   27          499   21:43.71  7:00  61.83%
   7.Kevin Gelin          Ridgewood,NJ       16 M   35          156   22:37.25  7:17  58.52%
   8.Tim Strowbridge      ,NJ                19 M   36          470   22:42.84  7:19  57.15%
   9.Joseph Sheehan       Ridgefield Park,NJ 18 M   37          427   22:42.89  7:19  57.18%
  10.Rob Tommaney         Ramsey,NJ          16 M   44          354   23:15.56  7:29  56.93%


MATT FENTON MEMORIAL RACE 5K            FEMALE AGES 15 TO 19 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jessica Uben         Ridgefield Park,NJ 16 F   64          367   24:59.26  8:03  61.02%
   2.Jodie Buri           Ridgefield Park,NJ 17 F   71           67   25:22.41  8:10  59.12%
   3.Nichole Toleno       Ridgefield Park,NJ 18 F   72          352   25:25.92  8:11  58.29%
   4.Aimee Talbot         Sandy Hook,CT      18 F   81          346   25:52.44  8:20  57.28%
   5.Colleen Strowbeidge  Ridgefield Park,NJ 16 F  101          469   27:11.06  8:45  56.08%
   6.Abbie Vassallo       Wayne,NJ           17 F  144       U  384   29:30.72  9:30  50.84%
   7.Danielle Sinclair    Little Ferry,NJ    18 F  148  R       327   29:44.97  9:34  49.84%
   8.Jennifer Lucero      Little Ferry,NJ    15 F  151  R       456   30:10.66  9:43  51.39%
   9.Hibby Palacios       Little Ferry,NJ    15 F  213  R      1373   34:35.45 11:08  44.83%
  10.Samantha Defalco     Little Ferry,NJ    15 F  257  R       100   41:26.86 13:20  37.42%


MATT FENTON MEMORIAL RACE 5K            MALE AGES 20 TO 24 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Joseph Diaz          Maywood,NJ         22 M    9       U  109   19:45.71  6:22  65.68%
   2.Enzo Benfanti        Union City,NJ      23 M   11           48   19:55.41  6:25  65.13%
   3.Joey Chiavetta       Clifton,NJ         24 M   40           79   23:00.83  7:24  56.41%
   4.Daniel Wallace       Little Ferry,NJ    21 M   41  R       491   23:06.51  7:26  56.16%
   5.Jason Muller         Little Ferry,NJ    24 M   94  R    U  248   26:41.48  8:35  48.63%
   6.John Garlasco        Little Ferry,NJ    22 M  351  R       441   55:22.78 17:49  23.44%


MATT FENTON MEMORIAL RACE 5K            FEMALE AGES 20 TO 24 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Cassandra Holzmann   Rochelle Park,NJ   22 F   50          180   23:35.75  7:36  62.57%
   2.Jane Burgoyne        Glen Rock,NJ       20 F   59           66   24:09.69  7:47  61.10%
   3.Stacey Sinclair      Little Ferry,NJ    24 F   67  R       328   25:10.61  8:06  58.64%
   4.Alissa Puzo          Mahwah,NJ          21 F   78          494   25:45.14  8:17  57.31%
   5.Marisa Shea          Wethersfield,CT    24 F  106          325   27:21.28  8:48  53.96%
   6.Taryn Vagts          Parlin,NJ          22 F  165          372   30:57.15  9:58  47.69%
   7.Kelli Gaul           Little Ferry,NJ    23 F  202  R       151   33:35.43 10:49  43.95%
   8.Carol Choquepuma     Little Ferry,NJ    24 F  289  R        82   46:54.02 15:06  31.47%
   9.Tierney Vagts        Parlin,NJ          24 F  350          371   54:57.36 17:41  26.86%
  10.Kayla Perez-vega     Wayne,NJ           20 F  421          463 1:01:52.12 19:55  23.86%


MATT FENTON MEMORIAL RACE 5K            MALE AGES 25 TO 29 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
 *M1.Patrick Ryan         Little Ferry,NJ    26 M    7  R*      309   19:29.86  6:17  66.58%
   1.Levi Semmler         Brooklyn,NY        29 M   20          324   20:58.33  6:45  61.96%
   2.Erik Wallacc         Little Ferry,NJ    27 M   42  R       492   23:06.53  7:26  56.16%
   3.Matt Wallace         Little Ferry,NJ    27 M   88  R    U  399   26:18.94  8:28  49.34%
   4.Raymundo Cardenas    Little Ferry,NJ    29 M  109  R        73   27:28.97  8:51  47.30%
   5.Jayson Garcia        Little Ferry,NJ    29 M  112  R       149   27:33.95  8:52  47.16%
   6.Joseph Convery       Little Ferry,NJ    27 M  149  R        87   29:55.35  9:38  43.37%
   7.Taylor Valentin      Little Ferry,NJ    27 M  153  R       420   30:34.91  9:51  42.45%
   8.Marlon Braga         Ridgefield Park,NJ 27 M  204           58   33:40.82 10:50  38.55%
   9.Steven Brunck        Little Ferry,NJ    26 M  209  R        61   34:14.40 11:01  37.91%
  10.Timothy Gaul         Little Ferry,NJ    27 M  260  R       153   42:05.62 13:33  30.84%


MATT FENTON MEMORIAL RACE 5K            FEMALE AGES 25 TO 29 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvF2.Diana D'achille      Denville,NJ        25 F    6           92   19:10.92  6:10  76.98%
 *F1.Melissa Sinclair     Little Ferry,NJ    27 F   57  R*      326   23:57.92  7:43  61.61%
   1.Carolina Moreno      Little Ferry,NJ    29 F  120  R       241   27:56.68  9:00  52.83%
   2.Sandy Graca          North Arlington,NJ 27 F  145          167   29:33.05  9:31  49.94%
   3.Christine Gaul       Little Ferry,NJ    25 F  146  R       152   29:37.16  9:32  49.83%
   4.Kristen Rizzuti      Secaucus,NJ        29 F  174          304   31:43.17 10:13  46.53%
   5.Laure Marini         Annandale,NJ       28 F  195          222   33:04.83 10:39  44.63%
   6.Danielle Dacifico    Colts Neck,NJ      29 F  196         1469   33:04.96 10:39  44.63%
   7.Hanna Bacon          Wilkes Barre,PA    25 F  214           41   34:37.06 11:09  42.64%
   8.Saisha Brynczka      South Hackensac,NJ 28 F  296           63   48:10.43 15:30  30.65%
   9.Lisa Ann Schwarz     Cartstadt,NJ       28 F  310          481   49:56.91 16:05  29.56%
  10.Ana Salvemini        Little Ferry,NJ    29 F  333  R       310   52:53.41 17:01  27.91%


MATT FENTON MEMORIAL RACE 5K            MALE AGES 30 TO 34 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Marin Frasheri-gjoca Nutley,NJ          30 M   18          142   20:34.33  6:37  63.27%
   2.Rustem Memetov       Little Ferry,NJ    30 M   31  R       446   22:18.42  7:11  58.35%
   3.Tj Higgins           Little Ferry,NJ    30 M   39  R       176   22:51.15  7:21  56.95%
   4.Albert Araya         Ridgefield Park,NJ 30 M   43          464   23:11.60  7:28  56.13%
   5.Chris Aberhilz       Wayne,NJ           31 M   46          498   23:31.83  7:34  55.46%
   6.Brian Lutz           Little Ferry,NJ    32 M   51  R      1377   23:38.23  7:36  55.35%
   7.Gregory Cerasuolo    Elmwood Park,NJ    33 M   53  F       461   23:43.99  7:38  55.36%
   8.Armin Wanczyk        East Rutherford,NJ 31 M   70          400   25:19.63  8:09  51.52%
   9.Gerry Diaz           Teaneck,NJ         31 M   76          108   25:41.51  8:16  50.79%
  10.Matthew Demaio       Valley Stream,NY   31 M   84          468   26:07.50  8:25  49.95%


MATT FENTON MEMORIAL RACE 5K            FEMALE AGES 30 TO 34 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Kate Saville         Saddle River,NJ    33 F   17          312   20:23.36  6:34  72.55%
   2.Naomi Nakai          Bloomfield,NJ      31 F   26          253   21:40.62  6:59  68.12%
   3.Sherry Srinivasa     Paramus,NJ         30 F   47       U  479   23:33.54  7:35  62.66%
   4.Andrea Pribula       Little Ferry,NJ    30 F  114  R       283   27:41.86  8:55  53.31%
   5.Amanda Carini        Little Ferry,NJ    33 F  138  R       467   29:02.54  9:21  50.95%
   6.Allisa Lenning       Old Bridge,NJ      33 F  160          204   30:48.66  9:55  48.03%
   7.Kaitlyn Fenton       Sandy Hook,CT      30 F  163          125   30:52.52  9:56  47.81%
   8.Heather Oberhik      Wayne,NJ           32 F  170          497   31:30.06 10:08  46.90%
   9.Paulina Poniatowski  Secaucus,NJ        30 F  176          280   31:45.80 10:13  46.48%
  10.Emily Waver          Dumont,NJ          34 F  178          488   31:48.39 10:14  46.60%


MATT FENTON MEMORIAL RACE 5K            MALE AGES 35 TO 39 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvM1.Matthew Slocum       Montclair,NJ       35 M    1       U  332   16:29.47  5:18  80.37%
   1.Hector Matos         Rutherford,NJ      39 M    8       U  452   19:35.10  6:18  69.45%
   2.Steven Justo         Clifton,NJ         37 M   14          186   20:03.43  6:27  66.90%
   3.Dominick Parillo     Wood-ridge,NJ      39 M   19  R      1482   20:36.93  6:38  66.03%
   4.Enrique Perez Grovas Hillsdale,NJ       38 M   29          274   22:06.76  7:07  61.12%
   5.Angel Colon          Little Ferry,NJ    36 M   38  R        86   22:44.83  7:19  58.63%
 *M1.Mark Mehegan         Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 39 M   55    F*    233   23:49.76  7:40  57.11%
   6.Joseph Gravagna      Whitestone,NY      38 M   69          168   25:15.97  8:08  53.50%
   7.Phil Tisi            ,                  35 M   83         1399   26:07.08  8:24  50.75%
   8.Alexander Rua        Wethersfield,CT    38 M  105          308   27:17.17  8:47  49.51%
   9.Olaf Muszynski       Secaucus,NJ        35 M  173          250   31:41.70 10:12  41.84%
  10.Michael Kernes       Bogota,NJ          35 M  183          192   32:04.37 10:19  41.34%


MATT FENTON MEMORIAL RACE 5K            FEMALE AGES 35 TO 39 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvF3.Jazmin Abraham       Nutley,NJ          35 F   13       U   29   19:58.43  6:26  74.38%
   1.Kisha Henry          South Amboy,NJ     39 F   95         1470   26:49.82  8:38  56.24%
   2.Elizabeth Berinoto   Dumont,NJ          38 F  110       U   50   27:30.17  8:51  54.59%
   3.Kylene Sperger       Kinnelon,NJ        36 F  116          339   27:49.72  8:57  53.56%
   4.Yvonne Losino        Little Ferry,NJ    36 F  164  R       215   30:56.94  9:58  48.16%
   5.Lisa Brown           Little Ferry,NJ    35 F  168  R    U   59   31:16.78 10:04  47.51%
   6.Courtney Peterson    South Hackensac,NJ 35 F  169       U  486   31:25.75 10:07  47.29%
   7.Cheryl Lynn Migale   Little Ferry,NJ    36 F  188  R       235   32:16.11 10:23  46.17%
   8.Carrie Kropp         North Arlington,NJ 35 F  192          200   32:50.32 10:34  45.25%
   9.Patricia Palacios    Little Ferry,NJ    37 F  197  R      1372   33:12.63 10:41  45.04%
  10.Erin Mullen          Waretown,NJ        36 F  207          244   34:01.57 10:57  43.80%


MATT FENTON MEMORIAL RACE 5K            MALE AGES 40 TO 44 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Steve Lisa           Mahwah,NJ          41 M   10       U  206   19:54.87  6:25  69.32%
   2.Nestor J Suqui       Hackensack,NJ      43 M   12       U  345   19:56.21  6:25  70.20%
   3.Josh Clark           Mahwah,NJ          40 M   15       U  435   20:05.24  6:28  68.20%
   4.Erik Fenton          Tuxedo,NY          44 M   23          129   21:18.22  6:51  66.18%
   5.Thomas Marshall      South Hackensac,NJ 44 M   45          224   23:31.64  7:34  59.95%
   6.Donald J Wess Jr     Oak Ridge,NJ       44 M   60          430   24:10.92  7:47  58.34%
   7.Cesar Gutierrez      Little Ferry,NJ    41 M   74  R       170   25:38.74  8:15  53.83%
   8.Ceaser Hernandez     North Bergen,NJ    44 M   80          175   25:50.60  8:19  54.58%
   9.Alberto Portillo     Little Ferry,NJ    44 M  103  R       282   27:13.72  8:46  51.80%
  10.Darrel Kida          Westwood,NJ        42 M  104          195   27:16.18  8:47  50.97%


MATT FENTON MEMORIAL RACE 5K            FEMALE AGES 40 TO 44 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Carrie Kelly         Ramsey,NJ          43 F   54       U  189   23:45.09  7:39  65.07%
   2.Kathleen Saggio      Hasbrouck Heigh,NJ 43 F  136       U  455   28:55.75  9:19  53.45%
   3.Esmeralda Proskurenk Canal Wincheste,OH 43 F  139          285   29:06.97  9:22  53.11%
   4.Jill Fucci           Little Ferry,NJ    43 F  215  R       143   34:37.12 11:09  44.65%
   5.Nelly Llivicura      Hackensack,NJ      42 F  224       U  210   36:05.93 11:37  42.54%
   6.Erin Aguilar         Little Ferry,NJ    40 F  243  R        33   38:17.37 12:19  39.61%
   7.Angela Durand        Paramus,NJ         41 F  271          116   44:22.35 14:17  34.38%
   8.Suzanne Davis        Hewitt,NJ          42 F  303       U   96   48:40.79 15:40  31.54%
   9.Rezvan Barati        Ridgefield,NJ      40 F  332           42   52:52.78 17:01  28.69%
  10.Eren Tisi            Westwood,NJ        41 F  358         1488   55:40.54 17:55  27.40%


MATT FENTON MEMORIAL RACE 5K            MALE AGES 45 TO 49 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvM3.Eric Pudimott        Union City,NJ      48 M    3          288   18:37.23  6:00  77.98%
   1.Alex Hespdiud        Clifton,NJ         45 M   22          458   21:15.74  6:51  66.82%
   2.Gary Desantis        Lincoln Park,NJ    48 M   33       U  490   22:27.27  7:14  64.68%
   3.Lt. Col. Graves      Cos Cob,CT         47 M   61          169   24:21.04  7:50  59.19%
   4.Ray Villanueva       Teaneck,NJ         47 M   77          389   25:42.27  8:16  56.08%
   5.Luis Buri            Ridgefield Park,NJ 47 M   79           68   25:47.71  8:18  55.90%
   6.Joe Purcell          Little Ferry,NJ    46 M  107  R       289   27:25.38  8:50  52.19%
   7.Jo Duva              Lodi,NJ            48 M  117          118   27:51.02  8:58  52.14%
   8.Kelvin Fernandez     Little Ferry,NJ    48 M  132  R       132   28:33.58  9:12  50.87%
   9.Stefan S. Vassallo   Wayne,NJ           46 M  143          382   29:30.21  9:30  48.50%
  10.Ralph Co             Edgewater,NJ       45 M  154           84   30:36.14  9:51  46.42%


MATT FENTON MEMORIAL RACE 5K            FEMALE AGES 45 TO 49 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvF1.Sheila Casey         Park Ridge,NJ      48 F    5       U   74   19:06.32  6:09  84.60%
   1.Patty Demaria        Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 48 F   92          103   26:35.90  8:34  60.80%
   2.Judith Fernandez     Little Ferry,NJ    47 F  181  R       131   31:58.73 10:18  50.05%
   3.Surabhi Goyal        Ridgewood,NJ       46 F  244          166   38:26.34 12:22  41.23%
   4.Chimene Petitt       Union City,NJ      47 F  245          276   38:39.75 12:27  41.40%
   5.Alice Co             Edgewater,NJ       46 F  247           85   39:35.79 12:45  40.04%
   6.Kerri Rivera         Newtown,CT         47 F  248          303   39:38.53 12:46  40.37%
   7.Jackie Torres        Little Ferry,NJ    47 F  251  R       356   40:40.20 13:05  39.35%
   8.Jacqueline Elisberg  Fort Lee,NJ        48 F  266          121   43:30.82 14:00  37.16%
   9.Jennifer Wess        Oak Ridge,NJ       47 F  286       7  428   46:27.89 14:57  34.45%
  10.Kathy Myer           Cos Cob,CT         49 F  294          251   47:45.68 15:22  34.22%


MATT FENTON MEMORIAL RACE 5K            MALE AGES 50 TO 54 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Rob Sasse            Dumont,NJ          54 M   30          426   22:15.24  7:10  68.33%
   2.Jim Nicosia          Clifton,NJ         52 M   32       U  457   22:20.06  7:11  67.03%
   3.Andrew Mcfarland     S. Hackensack,NJ   50 M   56          231   23:50.59  7:40  61.85%
   4.Dean Giering         Newton,NJ          50 M   62       U  439   24:54.04  8:01  59.21%
   5.Ismael Aponte        Paterson,NJ        54 M   73           39   25:37.34  8:15  59.36%
   6.Robert Holzmann      Rochelle Park,NJ   51 M   75          179   25:40.16  8:16  57.88%
   7.Jim Feehan           Paramus,NJ         52 M   96          124   26:53.89  8:39  55.69%
   8.Dan Sinclair         Little Ferry,NJ    53 M  200  R       329   33:25.22 10:45  45.16%
   9.Sanjeeve Goyal       Ridgewood,NJ       51 M  227          165   36:13.48 11:40  41.03%
  10.Joe Defalco          Little Ferry,NJ    52 M  259  R        98   42:04.79 13:33  35.60%


MATT FENTON MEMORIAL RACE 5K            FEMALE AGES 50 TO 54 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Barbara Willock      Ridgefield Park,NJ 54 F   28       U  407   21:53.72  7:03  78.88%
   2.Charlotte Reeves     Carlstadt,NJ       51 F  186          434   32:14.33 10:23  51.80%
   3.Andrew Cambin        Mahwah,NJ          52 F  194          495   33:04.55 10:39  51.05%
   4.Dawn Defalco         Little Ferry,NJ    51 F  317  R        99   50:41.63 16:19  32.95%
   5.Roseann Hroncich     Fairview,NJ        54 F  336          182   52:55.01 17:02  32.64%
   6.Aimee Vagts          Parlin,NJ          54 F  347          370   54:56.67 17:41  31.44%
   7.Nicoletta Cavalieri  Little Ferry,NJ    50 F  352  R        76   55:33.54 17:53  29.74%
   8.Colleen Cross        Tallman,NY         50 F  355           90   55:36.57 17:54  29.71%
   9.Lynn Skinner         Wanaque,NJ         50 F  370          330   57:14.69 18:25  28.86%
  10.Switzer Eileen       Metuchen,NJ        52 F  374          417   57:21.43 18:28  29.44%


MATT FENTON MEMORIAL RACE 5K            MALE AGES 55 TO 59 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Junichi Yoshida      Little Ferry,NJ    59 M   63  R       411   24:58.94  8:02  63.39%
   2.Michael Keough       Pompton Lakes,NJ   59 M   89          478   26:19.89  8:28  60.14%
   3.Dino Carabin         Mahwah,NJ          55 M   93          496   26:40.09  8:35  57.47%
   4.Wilson Soto          Little Ferry,NJ    58 M  156  R       334   30:45.58  9:54  51.06%
   5.Robert Ptaszynski    Washington Town,NJ 56 M  171         1381   31:34.33 10:10  48.94%
   6.Robert Gjoca         Nutley,NJ          57 M  190          162   32:22.87 10:25  48.12%
   7.John Esposito        Milford,NJ         57 M  304          123   48:42.32 15:41  31.99%
   8.Gary Defilippis      Little Ferry,NJ    57 M  325  R       418   51:08.84 16:28  30.46%
   9.Sal Cavalieri        Little Ferry,NJ    55 M  353  R        75   55:35.80 17:54  27.58%
  10.Bud Matott           Valley Cottage,NY  58 M  418          226 1:01:36.37 19:50  25.49%


MATT FENTON MEMORIAL RACE 5K            FEMALE AGES 55 TO 59 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Anthoinette Marmora  Jersey City,NJ     59 F   90       U  223   26:22.47  8:29  69.42%
   2.Jeannine Walter      Albany,NY          59 F  140         1499   29:11.13  9:24  62.72%
   3.Elizabeth Mulvihill  Elmwood Park,NJ    57 F  180          249   31:57.50 10:17  55.95%
   4.Ester Martinez       Little Ferry,NJ    57 F  189  R       493   32:17.31 10:24  55.37%
   5.Patricia Weidner     Little Ferry,NJ    56 F  205  R       405   33:43.00 10:51  52.43%
   6.Lori Schmarak        Maywood,NJ         58 F  226          316   36:10.02 11:38  50.01%
   7.Debra Leopold        Bergenfield,NJ     57 F  228          205   36:18.12 11:41  49.24%
   8.Arbana Frasheri Gjoc Nutley,NJ          59 F  229          141   36:22.12 11:42  50.34%
   9.Elizabeth Fenton-tal Sandy Hook,CT      57 F  233          130   36:50.08 11:51  48.53%
  10.Barbara Mareno       Washington Twp,NJ  57 F  241         1382   37:31.01 12:04  47.65%


MATT FENTON MEMORIAL RACE 5K            MALE AGES 60 TO 64 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Michael Bruscino     Washington Twsp,NJ 61 M   48           62   23:34.89  7:35  68.27%
   2.Louis Cervino        South Hackensac,NJ 60 M   91       U   77   26:35.36  8:33  60.03%
   3.Paul Cordero         Bogota,NJ          62 M  115    F      88   27:45.23  8:56  58.47%
   4.Dave Hayward         Valhalla,NY        63 M  128          174   28:18.06  9:07  57.82%
   5.Daniel Corvill       Carlsbad,NJ        61 M  131         1477   28:32.05  9:11  56.39%
   6.Larry Minda          East Rutherford,NJ 61 M  137    F     239   28:55.84  9:19  55.65%
   7.Michael Quinn        Park Ridge,NJ      61 M  142          294   29:13.54  9:24  55.08%
   8.John Fenton          Sandy Hook,CT      64 M  147          126   29:43.78  9:34  55.53%
   9.Mark Maidman         Suffern,NY         64 M  159          221   30:47.67  9:55  53.61%
  10.Colin B Hanley       Wallington,NJ      63 M  177          171   31:45.98 10:13  51.54%


MATT FENTON MEMORIAL RACE 5K            FEMALE AGES 60 TO 64 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Pat Kose             Saddle Brook,NJ    63 F   97       U 1384   27:02.44  8:42  71.14%
   2.Cami Klein           Glen Rock,NJ       64 F  121       U  196   28:01.25  9:01  69.52%
   3.Patricia Demmie      Clifton,NJ         60 F  123       U  450   28:08.34  9:03  65.85%
   4.Eileen Miller        Elmwood Park,NJ    63 F  206          237   33:52.58 10:54  56.79%
   5.Susan Wacyra         Lodi,NJ            63 F  216          396   34:37.69 11:09  55.56%
   6.Wendy Umstead        Little Ferry,NJ    61 F  250  R       368   40:26.98 13:01  46.39%
   7.Diane Fenton         Little Ferry,NJ    60 F  337  R       127   52:55.57 17:02  35.02%
   8.Susan Aitken         Little Ferry,NJ    61 F  339  R       445   53:02.97 17:04  35.37%
   9.Susan Teel           Henderson,NV       60 F  365         1471   55:56.29 18:00  33.13%
  10.Laura Sinclair       Little Ferry,NJ    60 F  375  R      1476   57:21.43 18:28  32.31%


MATT FENTON MEMORIAL RACE 5K            MALE AGES 65 TO 69 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Hugo Del Bove        Wyckoff,NJ         66 M   52       U  101   23:43.75  7:38  70.78%
   2.Peter Warren         Westfield,NJ       66 M   58       U  433   24:00.02  7:43  69.94%
   3.Karl Vester          Garfield,NJ        67 M   68       U  388   25:12.02  8:07  67.20%
   4.James Todd           Little Ferry,NJ    65 M  130  R       419   28:28.72  9:10  58.47%
   5.Bob Lomoriello       Pompton Plains,NJ  67 M  319          211   50:45.90 16:20  33.38%
   6.Thomas Legg          New Brunswick,NJ   65 M  397          202   59:01.21 19:00  28.21%
   7.Tom Oakley           Harrington Park,NJ 65 M  419          459 1:01:36.46 19:50  27.03%
   8.Richard Desimone     Hasbrouck Heigh,NJ 65 M  431         1397 1:02:27.45 20:06  26.66%


MATT FENTON MEMORIAL RACE 5K            FEMALE AGES 65 TO 69 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Ann Lomorillo        Pompton Plains,NJ  66 F  320          212   50:45.94 16:20  39.40%
   2.Gabrielene Patti     Little Ferry,NJ    69 F  415  R       272 1:01:04.72 19:40  34.09%


MATT FENTON MEMORIAL RACE 5K            MALE AGES 70 TO 74 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Marty Slutzky        Edison,NJ          71 M   66       U  333   25:08.99  8:06  70.29%
   2.Rod Wilbur           Little Ferry,NJ    73 M  306  R    U  406   49:01.15 15:47  37.05%
   3.Stanley Turitz       Waretown,NJ        73 M  316          363   50:37.11 16:18  35.88%
   4.Joe Purcell          Little Ferry,NJ    72 M  356  R       291   55:37.83 17:54  32.19%


MATT FENTON MEMORIAL RACE 5K            FEMALE AGES 70 TO 74 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Patricia O'hanlon    Jersey City,NJ     73 F  262       U  263   42:21.51 13:38  52.00%
   2.Kathleen Davies      Hillburn,NY        71 F  268       U   95   43:48.45 14:06  48.86%
   3.Kathleen Ribik       Little Ferry,NJ    72 F  269  R       301   44:04.97 14:11  49.25%


MATT FENTON MEMORIAL RACE 5K            MALE AGES 75 TO 79 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.David Low            Secaucus,NJ        75 M   86          217   26:16.56  8:27  71.32%
   2.Hank Millner         Hasbrouck Heigh,NJ 77 M  307          238   49:16.52 15:52  39.44%


MATT FENTON MEMORIAL RACE 5K            FEMALE AGES 75 TO 79 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Carolyn Cornell      North Bergen,NJ    77 F  263       U  460   42:24.86 13:39  55.13%
   2.Gerdi Novak          Little Ferry,NJ    79 F  305  R       258   48:50.84 15:43  49.39%


MATT FENTON MEMORIAL RACE 5K            MALE 80 AND OVER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Don Bozzone          Paramus,NJ         81 M  185       U   57   32:11.99 10:22  65.97%
   2.Arch Seamans         Rockaway,NJ        85 M  274       U  323   44:34.21 14:21  53.48%
   3.Joseph M La Bruno    Bayonne,NJ         85 M  407       U  451 1:00:40.03 19:32  39.29%


MATT FENTON MEMORIAL RACE 5K            FEMALE 80 AND OVER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Harriet Vagts        Little Ferry,NJ    87 F  349  R       374   54:56.89 17:41  53.70%


MATT FENTON MEMORIAL RACE 5K            MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Not Registered       ,                  99 M  129          431   28:24.66  9:09   0.00%
   2.Ted Miraldi          Ridgehill Park,NJ  99 M  141         1498   29:11.22  9:24   0.00%
   3.Marison Sinclair     ,                  99 M  364         1472   55:56.23 18:00  99.89%


MATT FENTON MEMORIAL RACE 5K            FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| LITTLE FERRY | FIRST RESPONDER
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


LITTLE FERRY Special Category Results
MATT FENTON MEMORIAL RACE 5K MALE LITTLE FERRY        
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Patrick Ryan         Little Ferry,NJ    26 M     R       309   19:29.86  6:17
   2.John Weidner         Little Ferry,NJ    19 M     R       404   20:17.20  6:32
   3.Dominick Parillo     Wood-ridge,NJ      39 M     R      1482   20:36.93  6:38
   4.Christopher Wojcicki Little Ferry,NJ    15 M     R       408   21:21.92  6:53
   5.Kyle Deolall         Little Ferry,NJ    15 M     R       107   21:29.85  6:55
   6.Rustem Memetov       Little Ferry,NJ    30 M     R       446   22:18.42  7:11
   7.Angel Colon          Little Ferry,NJ    36 M     R        86   22:44.83  7:19
   8.Tj Higgins           Little Ferry,NJ    30 M     R       176   22:51.15  7:21
   9.Daniel Wallace       Little Ferry,NJ    21 M     R       491   23:06.51  7:26
  10.Erik Wallacc         Little Ferry,NJ    27 M     R       492   23:06.53  7:26
  11.Shea Losino          Little Ferry,NJ    11 M     R       216   23:35.13  7:35
  12.Brian Lutz           Little Ferry,NJ    32 M     R      1377   23:38.23  7:36
  13.Junichi Yoshida      Little Ferry,NJ    59 M     R       411   24:58.94  8:02
  14.Cesar Gutierrez      Little Ferry,NJ    41 M     R       170   25:38.74  8:15
  15.Matt Wallace         Little Ferry,NJ    27 M     R    U  399   26:18.94  8:28
  16.Jason Muller         Little Ferry,NJ    24 M     R    U  248   26:41.48  8:35
  17.Brandon Palumbo      Little Ferry,NJ    15 M     R       266   27:05.14  8:43
  18.Alberto Portillo     Little Ferry,NJ    44 M     R       282   27:13.72  8:46
  19.Joe Purcell          Little Ferry,NJ    46 M     R       289   27:25.38  8:50
  20.Raymundo Cardenas    Little Ferry,NJ    29 M     R        73   27:28.97  8:51
  21.Jayson Garcia        Little Ferry,NJ    29 M     R       149   27:33.95  8:52
  22.Aedan Tuason         Little Ferry,NJ    15 M     R    2  473   28:11.98  9:05
  23.Aaron Deolall        Little Ferry,NJ    13 M     R       106   28:12.98  9:05
  24.Justin Ward          Little Ferry,NJ    13 M     R       401   28:14.47  9:05
  25.James Todd           Little Ferry,NJ    65 M     R       419   28:28.72  9:10
  26.Kelvin Fernandez     Little Ferry,NJ    48 M     R       132   28:33.58  9:12
  27.Thomas Deolall       Little Ferry,NJ    12 M     R       105   28:38.94  9:13
  28.Everett Sherman      Little Ferry,NJ    32 M     R      1481   28:43.28  9:15
  29.Andres Hernandez-dom Little Ferry,NJ    16 M     R      1385   28:53.14  9:18
  30.Joseph Convery       Little Ferry,NJ    27 M     R        87   29:55.35  9:38
  31.Zachary Sealine      Little Ferry,NJ    17 M     R       322   29:58.92  9:39
  32.Neil Deolall         Little Ferry,NJ    44 M     R       104   30:20.56  9:46
  33.Taylor Valentin      Little Ferry,NJ    27 M     R       420   30:34.91  9:51
  34.Malcolm J Gilchrist  Little Ferry,NJ    14 M     R       161   30:39.00  9:52
  35.Wilson Soto          Little Ferry,NJ    58 M     R       334   30:45.58  9:54
  36.Zachary Vorisek      Little Ferry,NJ    19 M     R       394   30:52.41  9:56
  37.Sam Aguilar          Little Ferry,NJ    41 M     R        36   31:56.43 10:17
  38.John Jimenez         Little Ferry,NJ    63 M     R       185   32:55.28 10:36
  39.Dan Sinclair         Little Ferry,NJ    53 M     R       329   33:25.22 10:45
  40.Michael Sorrentino   Little Ferry,NJ    12 M     R       462   34:06.04 10:59
  41.Steven Brunck        Little Ferry,NJ    26 M     R        61   34:14.40 11:01
  42.Nathan Tuason        Little Ferry,NJ    12 M     R       358   34:42.05 11:10
  43.Andy Iyer            Little Ferry,NJ    35 M     R       183   35:40.57 11:29
  44.Kaden Porr           Little Ferry,NJ    8  M     R       424   36:33.52 11:46
  45.Haus Gomero          Little Ferry,NJ    38 M     R       443   37:06.24 11:57
  46.Albert Lugo          Little Ferry,NJ    43 M     R       218   37:06.80 11:57
  47.Sebastian Lugo       Little Ferry,NJ    8  M     R       219   37:06.87 11:57
  48.Shane Black          Little Ferry,NJ    12 M     R       487   41:06.06 13:14
  49.Joe Defalco          Little Ferry,NJ    52 M     R        98   42:04.79 13:33
  50.Timothy Gaul         Little Ferry,NJ    27 M     R       153   42:05.62 13:33
  51.Dermot Moran         Little Ferry,NJ    42 M     R       447   44:35.84 14:21
  52.Jim Flowers          Little Ferry,NJ    48 M     R       137   45:37.64 14:41
  53.Drew Valentin        Little Ferry,NJ    32 M     R       378   47:32.35 15:18
  54.Luca Davi            Little Ferry,NJ    11 M     R        94   47:34.06 15:19
  55.Ryan Neilson         Little Ferry,NJ    12 M     R      1383   47:35.11 15:19
  56.Rod Wilbur           Little Ferry,NJ    73 M     R    U  406   49:01.15 15:47
  57.Frank Schwarz        Carlstadt,NJ       40 M     R       480   49:57.76 16:05
  58.Steven Royka         Little Ferry,NJ    50 M     R       482   51:06.89 16:27
  59.Gary Defilippis      Little Ferry,NJ    57 M     R       418   51:08.84 16:28
  60.Nevan Tuason         Little Ferry,NJ    9  M     R       359   52:28.04 16:53

MATT FENTON MEMORIAL RACE 5K FEMALE LITTLE FERRY        
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Melissa Sinclair     Little Ferry,NJ    27 F     R       326   23:57.92  7:43
   2.Stacey Sinclair      Little Ferry,NJ    24 F     R       328   25:10.61  8:06
   3.Andrea Pribula       Little Ferry,NJ    30 F     R       283   27:41.86  8:55
   4.Carolina Moreno      Little Ferry,NJ    29 F     R       241   27:56.68  9:00
   5.Amanda Carini        Little Ferry,NJ    33 F     R       467   29:02.54  9:21
   6.Christine Gaul       Little Ferry,NJ    25 F     R       152   29:37.16  9:32
   7.Danielle Sinclair    Little Ferry,NJ    18 F     R       327   29:44.97  9:34
   8.Jennifer Lucero      Little Ferry,NJ    15 F     R       456   30:10.66  9:43
   9.Yvonne Losino        Little Ferry,NJ    36 F     R       215   30:56.94  9:58
  10.Lisa Brown           Little Ferry,NJ    35 F     R    U   59   31:16.78 10:04
  11.Judith Fernandez     Little Ferry,NJ    47 F     R       131   31:58.73 10:18
  12.Vanessa Rodriguez    Little Ferry,NJ    34 F     R       444   31:59.08 10:18
  13.Cheryl Lynn Migale   Little Ferry,NJ    36 F     R       235   32:16.11 10:23
  14.Ester Martinez       Little Ferry,NJ    57 F     R       493   32:17.31 10:24
  15.Arianne Garcia       Little Ferry,NJ    14 F     R    U 1398   32:25.48 10:26
  16.Patricia Palacios    Little Ferry,NJ    37 F     R      1372   33:12.63 10:41
  17.Gina Burns           Little Ferry,NJ    32 F     R        69   33:29.86 10:47
  18.Kelli Gaul           Little Ferry,NJ    23 F     R       151   33:35.43 10:49
  19.Patricia Weidner     Little Ferry,NJ    56 F     R       405   33:43.00 10:51
  20.Riley Fucci          Little Ferry,NJ    10 F     R       144   34:29.01 11:06
  21.Polivia Ramos        Little Ferry,NJ    11 F     R      1389   34:29.91 11:06
  22.Hibby Palacios       Little Ferry,NJ    15 F     R      1373   34:35.45 11:08
  23.Jill Fucci           Little Ferry,NJ    43 F     R       143   34:37.12 11:09
  24.Kalila Richards      Little Ferry,NJ    14 F     R       425   36:33.13 11:46
  25.Joan Purcell         Little Ferry,NJ    37 F     R       290   36:56.05 11:53
  26.Abigail Schwedhelm   Little Ferry,NJ    13 F     R       319   36:56.33 11:53
  27.Shauna Moran         Little Ferry,NJ    12 F     R       449   36:56.47 11:53
  28.Isabella V. Gomero   Little Ferry,NJ    10 F     R       442   37:04.87 11:56
  29.Erin Aguilar         Little Ferry,NJ    40 F     R        33   38:17.37 12:19
  30.Wendy Umstead        Little Ferry,NJ    61 F     R       368   40:26.98 13:01
  31.Jackie Torres        Little Ferry,NJ    47 F     R       356   40:40.20 13:05
  32.Samantha Gambo       Little Ferry,NJ    12 F     R      1393   41:02.67 13:13
  33.Samantha Defalco     Little Ferry,NJ    15 F     R       100   41:26.86 13:20
  34.Madison Aguilar      Little Ferry,NJ    14 F     R        35   41:38.73 13:24
  35.Carmela Gambo        Little Ferry,NJ    10 F     R      1392   42:05.69 13:33
  36.Kathleen Ribik       Little Ferry,NJ    72 F     R       301   44:04.97 14:11
  37.Katie Moran          Little Ferry,NJ    11 F     R    U  448   44:35.45 14:21
  38.Daniella Palacios    Little Ferry,NJ    12 F     R      1371   44:50.12 14:26
  39.Zoe Flowers          Little Ferry,NJ    17 F     R       138   45:05.85 14:31
  40.Barbara Brunck       Little Ferry,NJ    58 F     R        60   45:15.68 14:34
  41.Dana Garzan          Little Ferry,NJ    38 F     R      1487   46:48.90 15:04
  42.Carol Choquepuma     Little Ferry,NJ    24 F     R        82   46:54.02 15:06
  43.Michelle Portillo    Little Ferry,NJ    14 F     R       281   47:18.17 15:13
  44.Yara Pascal          Little Ferry,NJ    36 F     R       270   48:10.45 15:30
  45.Nancy Novak          Little Ferry,NJ    48 F     R       257   48:14.30 15:32
  46.Brianna Pascal       Little Ferry,NJ    13 F     R       271   48:36.12 15:39
  47.Gerdi Novak          Little Ferry,NJ    79 F     R       258   48:50.84 15:43
  48.Dawn Defalco         Little Ferry,NJ    51 F     R        99   50:41.63 16:19
  49.Laura Fox            Little Ferry,NJ    34 F     R       139   52:36.34 16:56
  50.Ana Salvemini        Little Ferry,NJ    29 F     R       310   52:53.41 17:01
  51.Courtney Fenton      Little Ferry,NJ    29 F     R       128   52:53.82 17:02
  52.Diane Fenton         Little Ferry,NJ    60 F     R       127   52:55.57 17:02
  53.Susan Aitken         Little Ferry,NJ    61 F     R       445   53:02.97 17:04
  54.Joanna June          Little Ferry,NJ    37 F     R      1496   54:01.14 17:23
  55.Michele Mickendrow   Little Ferry,NJ    45 F     R      1391   54:54.31 17:40
  56.Allison Valentin     Little Ferry,NJ    57 F     R       379   54:56.75 17:41
  57.Harriet Vagts        Little Ferry,NJ    87 F     R       374   54:56.89 17:41
  58.Nicoletta Cavalieri  Little Ferry,NJ    50 F     R        76   55:33.54 17:53
  59.Jennifer Ehrentraut  Little Ferry,NJ    33 F     R       119   55:53.29 17:59
  60.Laura Sinclair       Little Ferry,NJ    60 F     R      1476   57:21.43 18:28
FIRST RESPONDER Special Category Results
MATT FENTON MEMORIAL RACE 5K MALE FIRST RESPONDER     
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Mark Mehegan         Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 39 M       F     233   23:49.76  7:40
   2.Paul Cordero         Bogota,NJ          62 M       F      88   27:45.23  8:56
   3.Larry Minda          East Rutherford,NJ 61 M       F     239   28:55.84  9:19

MATT FENTON MEMORIAL RACE 5K FEMALE FIRST RESPONDER     
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Eric Pudimott        Union City,NJ      48 M     288   18:37.23  6:00 77.98%
   2.David Low            Secaucus,NJ        75 M     217   26:16.56  8:27 71.32%
   3.Hugo Del Bove        Wyckoff,NJ         66 M  U  101   23:43.75  7:38 70.78%
   4.Marty Slutzky        Edison,NJ          71 M  U  333   25:08.99  8:06 70.29%
   5.Nestor J Suqui       Hackensack,NJ      43 M  U  345   19:56.21  6:25 70.20%
   6.Peter Warren         Westfield,NJ       66 M  U  433   24:00.02  7:43 69.94%
   7.Steve Lisa           Mahwah,NJ          41 M  U  206   19:54.87  6:25 69.32%
   8.Rob Sasse            Dumont,NJ          54 M     426   22:15.24  7:10 68.33%
   9.Michael Bruscino     Washington Twsp,NJ 61 M      62   23:34.89  7:35 68.27%
  10.Josh Clark           Mahwah,NJ          40 M  U  435   20:05.24  6:28 68.20%
  11.Karl Vester          Garfield,NJ        67 M  U  388   25:12.02  8:07 67.20%
  12.Jim Nicosia          Clifton,NJ         52 M  U  457   22:20.06  7:11 67.03%
  13.Alex Hespdiud        Clifton,NJ         45 M     458   21:15.74  6:51 66.82%
  14.Erik Fenton          Tuxedo,NY          44 M     129   21:18.22  6:51 66.18%
  15.Don Bozzone          Paramus,NJ         81 M  U   57   32:11.99 10:22 65.97%
  16.Gary Desantis        Lincoln Park,NJ    48 M  U  490   22:27.27  7:14 64.68%
  17.Junichi Yoshida      Little Ferry,NJ    59 M     411   24:58.94  8:02 63.39%
  18.Andrew Mcfarland     S. Hackensack,NJ   50 M     231   23:50.59  7:40 61.85%
  19.Michael Keough       Pompton Lakes,NJ   59 M     478   26:19.89  8:28 60.14%
  20.Louis Cervino        South Hackensac,NJ 60 M  U   77   26:35.36  8:33 60.03%
  21.Thomas Marshall      South Hackensac,NJ 44 M     224   23:31.64  7:34 59.95%
  22.Ismael Aponte        Paterson,NJ        54 M      39   25:37.34  8:15 59.36%
  23.Dean Giering         Newton,NJ          50 M  U  439   24:54.04  8:01 59.21%
  24.Lt. Col. Graves      Cos Cob,CT         47 M     169   24:21.04  7:50 59.19%
  25.Paul Cordero         Bogota,NJ          62 M      88   27:45.23  8:56 58.47%
  26.James Todd           Little Ferry,NJ    65 M     419   28:28.72  9:10 58.47%
  27.Donald J Wess Jr     Oak Ridge,NJ       44 M     430   24:10.92  7:47 58.34%
  28.Robert Holzmann      Rochelle Park,NJ   51 M     179   25:40.16  8:16 57.88%
  29.Dave Hayward         Valhalla,NY        63 M     174   28:18.06  9:07 57.82%
  30.Dino Carabin         Mahwah,NJ          55 M     496   26:40.09  8:35 57.47%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Sheila Casey         Park Ridge,NJ      48 F  U   74   19:06.32  6:09 84.60%
   2.Barbara Willock      Ridgefield Park,NJ 54 F  U  407   21:53.72  7:03 78.88%
   3.Pat Kose             Saddle Brook,NJ    63 F  U 1384   27:02.44  8:42 71.14%
   4.Cami Klein           Glen Rock,NJ       64 F  U  196   28:01.25  9:01 69.52%
   5.Anthoinette Marmora  Jersey City,NJ     59 F  U  223   26:22.47  8:29 69.42%
   6.Patricia Demmie      Clifton,NJ         60 F  U  450   28:08.34  9:03 65.85%
   7.Carrie Kelly         Ramsey,NJ          43 F  U  189   23:45.09  7:39 65.07%
   8.Jeannine Walter      Albany,NY          59 F    1499   29:11.13  9:24 62.72%
   9.Patty Demaria        Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 48 F     103   26:35.90  8:34 60.80%
  10.Eileen Miller        Elmwood Park,NJ    63 F     237   33:52.58 10:54 56.79%
  11.Elizabeth Mulvihill  Elmwood Park,NJ    57 F     249   31:57.50 10:17 55.95%
  12.Susan Wacyra         Lodi,NJ            63 F     396   34:37.69 11:09 55.56%
  13.Ester Martinez       Little Ferry,NJ    57 F     493   32:17.31 10:24 55.37%
  14.Carolyn Cornell      North Bergen,NJ    77 F  U  460   42:24.86 13:39 55.13%
  15.Harriet Vagts        Little Ferry,NJ    87 F     374   54:56.89 17:41 53.70%
  16.Kathleen Saggio      Hasbrouck Heigh,NJ 43 F  U  455   28:55.75  9:19 53.45%
  17.Esmeralda Proskurenk Canal Wincheste,OH 43 F     285   29:06.97  9:22 53.11%
  18.Patricia Weidner     Little Ferry,NJ    56 F     405   33:43.00 10:51 52.43%
  19.Patricia O'hanlon    Jersey City,NJ     73 F  U  263   42:21.51 13:38 52.00%
  20.Charlotte Reeves     Carlstadt,NJ       51 F     434   32:14.33 10:23 51.80%
  21.Andrew Cambin        Mahwah,NJ          52 F     495   33:04.55 10:39 51.05%
  22.Arbana Frasheri Gjoc Nutley,NJ          59 F     141   36:22.12 11:42 50.34%
  23.Judith Fernandez     Little Ferry,NJ    47 F     131   31:58.73 10:18 50.05%
  24.Lori Schmarak        Maywood,NJ         58 F     316   36:10.02 11:38 50.01%
  25.Gerdi Novak          Little Ferry,NJ    79 F     258   48:50.84 15:43 49.39%
  26.Kathleen Ribik       Little Ferry,NJ    72 F     301   44:04.97 14:11 49.25%
  27.Debra Leopold        Bergenfield,NJ     57 F     205   36:18.12 11:41 49.24%
  28.Kathleen Davies      Hillburn,NY        71 F  U   95   43:48.45 14:06 48.86%
  29.Elizabeth Fenton-tal Sandy Hook,CT      57 F     130   36:50.08 11:51 48.53%
  30.Barbara Mareno       Washington Twp,NJ  57 F    1382   37:31.01 12:04 47.65%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Matthew Slocum       Montclair,NJ       35 M  U  332   16:29.47  5:18 80.37%
   2.Eric Pudimott        Union City,NJ      48 M     288   18:37.23  6:00 77.98%
   3.David Low            Secaucus,NJ        75 M     217   26:16.56  8:27 71.32%
   4.Hugo Del Bove        Wyckoff,NJ         66 M  U  101   23:43.75  7:38 70.78%
   5.Briant Escobar       Ridgefield Park,NJ 17 M     474   18:32.78  5:58 70.54%
   6.Marty Slutzky        Edison,NJ          71 M  U  333   25:08.99  8:06 70.29%
   7.Nestor J Suqui       Hackensack,NJ      43 M  U  345   19:56.21  6:25 70.20%
   8.Peter Warren         Westfield,NJ       66 M  U  433   24:00.02  7:43 69.94%
   9.Crisopher Graham     Dumont,NJ          17 M     465   18:47.65  6:03 69.60%
  10.Hector Matos         Rutherford,NJ      39 M  U  452   19:35.10  6:18 69.45%
  11.Steve Lisa           Mahwah,NJ          41 M  U  206   19:54.87  6:25 69.32%
  12.Rob Sasse            Dumont,NJ          54 M     426   22:15.24  7:10 68.33%
  13.Michael Bruscino     Washington Twsp,NJ 61 M      62   23:34.89  7:35 68.27%
  14.Josh Clark           Mahwah,NJ          40 M  U  435   20:05.24  6:28 68.20%
  15.Karl Vester          Garfield,NJ        67 M  U  388   25:12.02  8:07 67.20%
  16.Jim Nicosia          Clifton,NJ         52 M  U  457   22:20.06  7:11 67.03%
  17.Steven Justo         Clifton,NJ         37 M     186   20:03.43  6:27 66.90%
  18.Alex Hespdiud        Clifton,NJ         45 M     458   21:15.74  6:51 66.82%
  19.Patrick Ryan         Little Ferry,NJ    26 M     309   19:29.86  6:17 66.58%
  20.Erik Fenton          Tuxedo,NY          44 M     129   21:18.22  6:51 66.18%
  21.Dominick Parillo     Wood-ridge,NJ      39 M    1482   20:36.93  6:38 66.03%
  22.Don Bozzone          Paramus,NJ         81 M  U   57   32:11.99 10:22 65.97%
  23.Joseph Diaz          Maywood,NJ         22 M  U  109   19:45.71  6:22 65.68%
  24.Enzo Benfanti        Union City,NJ      23 M      48   19:55.41  6:25 65.13%
  25.Gary Desantis        Lincoln Park,NJ    48 M  U  490   22:27.27  7:14 64.68%
  26.John Weidner         Little Ferry,NJ    19 M     404   20:17.20  6:32 63.96%
  27.Junichi Yoshida      Little Ferry,NJ    59 M     411   24:58.94  8:02 63.39%
  28.Marin Frasheri-gjoca Nutley,NJ          30 M     142   20:34.33  6:37 63.27%
  29.Shea Losino          Little Ferry,NJ    11 M     216   23:35.13  7:35 63.22%
  30.Christopher Wojcicki Little Ferry,NJ    15 M     408   21:21.92  6:53 62.89%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Sheila Casey         Park Ridge,NJ      48 F  U   74   19:06.32  6:09 84.60%
   2.Barbara Willock      Ridgefield Park,NJ 54 F  U  407   21:53.72  7:03 78.88%
   3.Diana D'achille      Denville,NJ        25 F      92   19:10.92  6:10 76.98%
   4.Jazmin Abraham       Nutley,NJ          35 F  U   29   19:58.43  6:26 74.38%
   5.Kate Saville         Saddle River,NJ    33 F     312   20:23.36  6:34 72.55%
   6.Pat Kose             Saddle Brook,NJ    63 F  U 1384   27:02.44  8:42 71.14%
   7.Cami Klein           Glen Rock,NJ       64 F  U  196   28:01.25  9:01 69.52%
   8.Anthoinette Marmora  Jersey City,NJ     59 F  U  223   26:22.47  8:29 69.42%
   9.Naomi Nakai          Bloomfield,NJ      31 F     253   21:40.62  6:59 68.12%
  10.Patricia Demmie      Clifton,NJ         60 F  U  450   28:08.34  9:03 65.85%
  11.Carrie Kelly         Ramsey,NJ          43 F  U  189   23:45.09  7:39 65.07%
  12.Jeannine Walter      Albany,NY          59 F    1499   29:11.13  9:24 62.72%
  13.Sherry Srinivasa     Paramus,NJ         30 F  U  479   23:33.54  7:35 62.66%
  14.Cassandra Holzmann   Rochelle Park,NJ   22 F     180   23:35.75  7:36 62.57%
  15.Melissa Sinclair     Little Ferry,NJ    27 F     326   23:57.92  7:43 61.61%
  16.Jane Burgoyne        Glen Rock,NJ       20 F      66   24:09.69  7:47 61.10%
  17.Jessica Uben         Ridgefield Park,NJ 16 F     367   24:59.26  8:03 61.02%
  18.Patty Demaria        Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 48 F     103   26:35.90  8:34 60.80%
  19.Jodie Buri           Ridgefield Park,NJ 17 F      67   25:22.41  8:10 59.12%
  20.Stacey Sinclair      Little Ferry,NJ    24 F     328   25:10.61  8:06 58.64%
  21.Nichole Toleno       Ridgefield Park,NJ 18 F     352   25:25.92  8:11 58.29%
  22.Stephanie Toleno     Ridgefield Park,NJ 14 F     353   27:12.61  8:45 58.02%
  23.Alissa Puzo          Mahwah,NJ          21 F     494   25:45.14  8:17 57.31%
  24.Aimee Talbot         Sandy Hook,CT      18 F     346   25:52.44  8:20 57.28%
  25.Eileen Miller        Elmwood Park,NJ    63 F     237   33:52.58 10:54 56.79%
  26.Kisha Henry          South Amboy,NJ     39 F    1470   26:49.82  8:38 56.24%
  27.Colleen Strowbeidge  Ridgefield Park,NJ 16 F     469   27:11.06  8:45 56.08%
  28.Elizabeth Mulvihill  Elmwood Park,NJ    57 F     249   31:57.50 10:17 55.95%
  29.Susan Wacyra         Lodi,NJ            63 F     396   34:37.69 11:09 55.56%
  30.Ester Martinez       Little Ferry,NJ    57 F     493   32:17.31 10:24 55.37%