WESTWOOD DAD'S DASH 5K RUN

Race Date:6-18-17


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| WESTWOOD | WEST WOOD | FIRST RESPONDER
Teams Results
| FATHER SON | FATHER DAUGHTER
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


WESTWOOD DAD'S DASH 5K RUN


05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   1.William Spector      Manalapan,NJ       17 M         16:57.77  5:27 1/214     M15-19:1/28      77.12  
   2.Isaac Markel         Teaneck,NJ         24 M         17:08.62  5:31 2/214     M20-24:1/14      75.70  
   3.Jake Cooper          Emerson,NJ         18 M         17:14.60  5:32 3/214     M15-19:2/28      75.30  
   4.Christopher Dugan    Township Of Was,NJ 16 M         18:00.60  5:47 4/214     M15-19:3/28      73.52  
   5.Daniel Vides         Westwood,NJ        17 M   R     18:08.73  5:50 5/214     M15-19:4/28      72.10  
   6.Danny Paolazzi       Paramus,NJ         20 M U       18:19.30  5:53 6/214     M20-24:2/14      70.82  

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   7.Anthony Argueta      Fairview,NJ        20 M         18:53.09  6:04 7/214     M20-24:3/14      68.69  
   8.Kyle Spector         Englishtown,NJ     15 M         19:04.99  6:08 8/214     M15-19:5/28      70.41  
   9.Christopher Graham   Dumont,NJ          17 M         19:19.71  6:13 9/214     M15-19:6/28      67.68  
  10.Daniel Kazlau        Twp. Of Washing,NJ 17 M         19:35.13  6:18 10/214    M15-19:7/28      66.76  
  11.Chris O'connell      Paramus,NJ         19 M         19:53.31  6:24 11/214    M15-19:8/28      65.24  
  12.John Ratzan          Montclair,NJ       42 M         19:57.24  6:25 12/214    M40-44:1/25      69.64  
  13.Joseph Bergen        Westwood,NJ        15 M   R     20:04.36  6:27 13/214    M15-19:9/28      66.91  
  14.Andrew Hill          Westwood,NJ        15 M   R     20:08.35  6:28 14/214    M15-19:10/28     66.69  
  15.Donald Folk          Old Tappan,NJ      14 M         20:11.06  6:29 15/214    M10-14:1/19      67.79  
  16.Nick Paolazzi        Paramus,NJ         57 M U       20:13.63  6:30 16/214    M55-59:1/22      77.01  
  17.George Troemel       Rydal,PA           52 M         20:27.43  6:35 17/214    M50-54:1/16      73.19  
  18.Noah Osterhus        Westwood,NJ        19 M   R     20:33.53  6:37 18/214    M15-19:11/28     63.13  
  19.Paul Antonick        Westwood,NJ        20 M   R     20:33.75  6:37 19/214    M20-24:4/14      63.13  
  20.Alen Yen             Beverly,MA         45 M U       20:38.86  6:38 20/214    M45-49:1/22      68.82  
  21.Josh Clark           Emerson,NJ         40 M U       20:44.36  6:40 21/214    M40-44:2/25      66.07  
  22.Ferrara Sabrina      Westwood,NJ        24 F   R     20:58.34  6:45 1/119     F20-24:1/12      70.37  
  23.Yale Glazer          Montvale,NJ        45 M U       21:13.45  6:49 22/214    M45-49:2/22      66.93  
  24.Nicholas Babin       Emerson,NJ         15 M         21:14.62  6:50 23/214    M15-19:12/28     63.24  
  25.Kate Saville         Saddle River,NJ    33 F         21:20.88  6:52 2/119     F30-34:1/13      69.32  
  26.Dylan Kane           Ridgewood,NJ       15 M         21:27.10  6:54 24/214    M15-19:13/28     62.60  
  27.Christopher Marinko  Berkeley Height,NJ 13 M         21:27.41  6:54 25/214    M10-14:2/19      65.30  
  28.Brian Mckenna        Hillsdale,NJ       21 M         21:27.46  6:54 26/214    M20-24:5/14      60.48  
  29.Jerry Yoo            Hillsdale,NJ       42 M         21:31.21  6:55 27/214    M40-44:3/25      64.58  
  30.Jonathan Farrell     Ho-ho-kus,NJ       33 M         21:41.01  6:58 28/214    M30-34:1/11      60.55  

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  31.Erik Fanton          Tuxedo Park,NY     44 M         21:45.72  7:00 29/214    M40-44:4/25      64.81  
  32.Alan Miller          Westwood,NJ        19 M   R     21:51.61  7:02 30/214    M15-19:14/28     59.38  
  33.Olivia Shattuck      Ridgewood,NJ       13 F U       21:51.91  7:02 3/119     F10-14:1/14      73.69  
  34.Daniel Hartstein     Teaneck,NJ         37 M         21:55.39  7:03 31/214    M35-39:1/15      61.20  
  35.Michael Lincoln      Washington Twp.,NJ 60 M         21:59.99  7:04 32/214    M60-64:1/11      72.58  
  36.Takayuki Tamura      Ridgewood,NJ       53 M         22:06.02  7:06 33/214    M50-54:2/16      68.26  
  37.Luke Colley          Tarrytown,NY       20 M U       22:11.45  7:08 34/214    M20-24:6/14      58.48  
  38.K Harr               New City,NY        47 F         22:16.66  7:10 4/119     F45-49:1/11      71.83  
  39.Ian Colley           Tarrytown,NY       50 M         22:19.85  7:11 35/214    M50-54:3/16      66.05  
  40.Chris Brockner Jr.   Westwood,NJ        17 M   R     22:21.12  7:11 36/214    M15-19:15/28     58.50  
  41.Seamus Clarke        Old Tappan,NJ      38 M         22:24.08  7:12 37/214    M35-39:2/15      60.30  
  42.Richard Minuski      Midland Park,NJ    25 M         22:25.84  7:13 38/214    M25-29:1/9       57.88  
  43.Albert Jordan        Newark,NJ          38 M         22:29.83  7:14 39/214    M35-39:3/15      60.08  
  44.Steve Sutton         Blauvelt,NY        45 M         22:31.43  7:14 40/214    M45-49:3/22      63.07  
  45.Lily Williams        Ridgewood,NJ       14 F         22:34.46  7:15 5/119     F10-14:2/14      69.93  
  46.Barbara Willock      Ridgefield Park,NJ 54 F U       22:34.69  7:16 6/119     F50-54:1/13      76.49  
  47.Eric Bartlett        Westwood,NJ        60 M   R     22:49.68  7:20 41/214    M60-64:2/11      69.93  
  48.Kristofer Bieri      Westwood,NJ        18 M   R     22:58.49  7:23 42/214    M15-19:16/28     56.51  
  49.Sean Smith           Woodland Park,NJ   23 M         23:00.68  7:24 43/214    M20-24:7/14      56.41  
  50.Michael Green        Westwood,NJ        20 M   R     23:02.98  7:25 44/214    M20-24:8/14      56.33  
  51.Dan Rogoski          Bronx,NY           41 M         23:04.45  7:25 45/214    M40-44:5/25      59.81  
  52.Kyle Birkner         Westwood,NJ        19 M   R     23:07.17  7:26 46/214    M15-19:17/28     56.12  
  53.Alexi Fernandez      Westwood,NJ        50 M   R     23:07.51  7:26 47/214    M50-54:4/16      63.77  
  54.Jonah Osterhus       Westwood,NJ        15 M   R     23:12.88  7:28 48/214    M15-19:18/28     57.88  
  55.Trevor Kane          Ridgewood,NJ       10 M         23:17.38  7:29 49/214    M10-14:3/19      66.64  
  56.Kristen Farrell      Ho-ho-kus,NJ       27 F         23:20.28  7:30 7/119     F25-29:1/9       63.24  
  57.Michael Malkowski    Union City,NJ      49 M         23:28.96  7:33 50/214    M45-49:4/22      62.34  
  58.Gabriella Daskalova  Succasunna,NJ      12 F U       23:35.74  7:35 8/119     F10-14:3/14      69.85  
  59.Dylan Lincoln        Washington Twp.,NJ 13 M         23:40.43  7:37 51/214    M10-14:4/19      59.19  
  60.David Cooper         Wayne,NJ           47 M         23:41.34  7:37 52/214    M45-49:5/22      60.86  
  61.Scott Belous         Harrington Park,NJ 99 M         23:41.94  7:37 53/214    NO AGE:1/4        0.00  
  62.Michael Pogue        Westwood,NJ        52 M   R     23:45.78  7:38 54/214    M50-54:5/16      63.03  
  63.Luke Osterhus        Westwood,NJ        17 M   R     23:51.19  7:40 55/214    M15-19:19/28     54.83  
  64.Brian Guiney         Westwood,NJ        38 M   R     23:52.23  7:40 56/214    M35-39:4/15      56.60  
  65.Rachel Malkowski     Union City,NJ      16 F         23:53.51  7:41 9/119     F15-19:1/4       63.83  
  66.Sherry Srinivasa     Paramus,NJ         30 F U       23:55.11  7:41 10/119    F30-34:2/13      61.70  
  67.Ross Mistretta       Wayne,NJ           49 M U       23:55.84  7:42 57/214    M45-49:6/22      61.17  
  68.Thomas Constantine   Westwood,NJ        16 M   R     24:08.45  7:46 58/214    M15-19:20/28     54.85  
  69.Andrew Loverich      Westwood,NJ        16 M   R     24:17.54  7:49 59/214    M15-19:21/28     54.51  
  70.Sean Toale           Denville,NJ        33 M         24:18.82  7:49 60/214    M30-34:2/11      54.03  
  71.James Canino         Oradell,NJ         23 M         24:19.34  7:49 61/214    M20-24:9/14      53.36  
  72.Julian Robles        Westwood,NJ        16 M   R     24:20.12  7:49 62/214    M15-19:22/28     54.40  
  73.Not Registered       ,                  99 M         24:30.51  7:53 63/214    NO AGE:2/4        0.00  
  74.Elizabeth Loennecker Englishtown,NJ     42 F         24:32.12  7:53 11/119    F40-44:1/11      62.55  
  75.Richard Antonick     Westwood,NJ        58 M U R     24:33.21  7:54 64/214    M55-59:2/22      63.94  
  76.Kelly Krenn          Ho-ho-kus,NJ       38 M         24:34.17  7:54 65/214    M35-39:5/15      54.99  
  77.Roselynn Bedoya      Clifton,NJ         37 F U       24:35.21  7:54 12/119    F35-39:1/10      60.81  
  78.Carlos Lopez         Glen Ridge,NJ      36 M U       24:35.80  7:54 66/214    M35-39:6/15      54.22  
  79.Ashley Mckenna       Harriman,NY        24 F         24:43.38  7:57 13/119    F20-24:2/12      59.70  
  80.Eric Franchi         Allendale,NJ       40 M         24:46.30  7:58 67/214    M40-44:6/25      55.31  

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  81.Matthew Babin        Emerson,NJ         44 M         24:54.24  8:00 68/214    M40-44:7/25      56.62  
  82.Anil Patel           Old Tappan,NJ      46 M         24:57.45  8:01 69/214    M45-49:7/22      57.34  
  83.Christian Bergen     Westwood,NJ        19 M   R     25:00.76  8:03 70/214    M15-19:23/28     51.90  
  84.Tara Burbidge        Woodcliff Lake,NJ  41 F         25:01.70  8:03 14/119    F40-44:2/11      60.95  
  85.Brian Katz           Westwood,NJ        36 M   R     25:03.20  8:03 71/214    M35-39:7/15      53.21  
  86.Alexa Constantine    Westwood,NJ        20 F   R     25:09.66  8:05 15/119    F20-24:3/12      58.68  
  87.Stephen Marinko      Berkeley Height,NJ 53 M U       25:10.46  8:06 72/214    M50-54:6/16      59.95  
  88.Alex Saldana         Oradell,NJ         10 M U       25:14.11  8:07 73/214    M10-14:5/19      61.49  
  89.Jeison Martinez      Dover,NJ           24 M U       25:15.28  8:07 74/214    M20-24:10/14     51.39  
  90.Roberto Rios         Westwood,NJ        36 M   R     25:20.64  8:09 75/214    M35-39:8/15      52.62  
  91.Matt Sislowitz       Cresskill,NJ       44 M         25:21.39  8:09 76/214    M40-44:8/25      55.62  
  92.Matt Ammer           Garnerville,NY     41 M         25:22.46  8:10 77/214    M40-44:9/25      54.39  
  93.John Mcqueeny        Oradell,NJ         44 M         25:25.08  8:10 78/214    M40-44:10/25     55.47  
  94.David Saldana        Oradell,NJ         44 M U       25:32.99  8:13 79/214    M40-44:11/25     55.22  
  95.Elizabeth Tobin      Westwood,NJ        45 F   R     25:34.31  8:13 16/119    F45-49:2/11      61.42  
  96.Tim Macrae           Oradell,NJ         14 M         25:35.14  8:14 80/214    M10-14:6/19      53.49  
  97.Stanley Jeanty       Orange,NJ          20 M         25:51.12  8:19 81/214    M20-24:11/14     50.19  
  98.Morgan Hayes         Fair Lawn,NJ       10 F         25:53.40  8:19 17/119    F10-14:4/14      67.13  
  99.Nancy Hayes          Fair Lawn,NJ       35 F         25:53.75  8:20 18/119    F35-39:2/10      57.39  
 100.Nolan Foley          Westwood,NJ        13 M   R     26:01.02  8:22 82/214    M10-14:7/19      53.85  
 101.Matthew Leone        Emerson,NJ         42 M         26:04.21  8:23 83/214    M40-44:12/25     53.31  
 102.Mark Wallace         Carlstadt,NJ       31 M U       26:06.68  8:24 84/214    M30-34:3/11      49.98  
 103.Steven Shattuck      Ridgewood,NJ       45 M         26:09.00  8:24 85/214    M45-49:8/22      54.34  
 104.Lilliana Mangano     Harrington Park,NJ 11 F         26:09.62  8:25 19/119    F10-14:5/14      64.61  
 105.John Nuara           Westwood,NJ        38 M   R     26:11.80  8:25 86/214    M35-39:9/15      51.59  
 106.Abraham Pogue        Westwood,NJ        13 M   R     26:11.84  8:25 87/214    M10-14:8/19      53.50  
 107.Timothy Geipel       Bloomingdale,NJ    57 M         26:13.81  8:26 88/214    M55-59:3/22      59.40  
 108.Nicholas Costello    Westwood,NJ        27 M   R     26:15.71  8:27 89/214    M25-29:2/9       49.43  
 109.Tara Piazza          Glen Rock,NJ       44 F         26:17.49  8:27 20/119    F40-44:3/11      59.25  
 110.Bernie Mangano       Harrington Park,NJ 53 M         26:29.44  8:31 90/214    M50-54:7/16      56.97  
 111.Mike Mills           Haskell,NJ         43 M         26:30.99  8:32 91/214    M40-44:13/25     52.82  
 112.Jeff Noonan          River Vale,NJ      37 M         26:39.16  8:34 92/214    M35-39:10/15     50.34  
 113.Dave Macrae          Oradell,NJ         62 M         26:41.72  8:35 93/214    M60-64:3/11      60.81  
 114.Stephen Karcich      Hillsdale,NJ       57 M         26:44.62  8:36 94/214    M55-59:4/22      58.25  
 115.Laura Burnham        Mahwah,NJ          62 F U       26:44.84  8:36 21/119    F60-64:1/9       71.03  
 116.Jose Solis           Fair Lawn,NJ       60 M         26:48.50  8:37 95/214    M60-64:4/11      59.54  
 117.Anthony Digiacomo    Ho Ho Kus,NJ       45 M         26:50.27  8:38 96/214    M45-49:9/22      52.93  
 118.Steven Diaz          Nutley,NJ          35 M         26:54.68  8:39 97/214    M35-39:11/15     49.27  
 119.David Wankoff        Hillsdale,NJ       57 M         26:57.34  8:40 98/214    M55-59:5/22      57.78  
 120.Kristopher Kinscherf Rasmey,NJ          56 M U       27:03.49  8:42 99/214    M55-59:6/22      57.11  
 121.Spence Popejoy       Allendale,NJ       33 M         27:08.05  8:43 100/214   M30-34:4/11      48.39  
 122.Chris Gallo          Old Tappan,NJ      37 M         27:15.99  8:46 101/214   M35-39:12/15     49.23  
 123.Daniel Difabio       Westwood,NJ        45 M   R     27:21.18  8:48 102/214   M45-49:10/22     51.93  
 124.Mike Spies           Westwood,NJ        27 M   R     27:32.85  8:51 103/214   M25-29:3/9       47.13  
 125.Casey Hayes          Fair Lawn,NJ       8  F         27:36.54  8:53 22/119    F 1- 9:1/5       67.22  
 126.Valerie Canubas      Hackensack,NJ      26 F         27:37.59  8:53 23/119    F25-29:2/9       53.44  
 127.Cassandra Holzmann   Rochelle Park,NJ   22 F         27:46.33  8:56 24/119    F20-24:4/12      53.15  
 128.Robert Holzmann      Rochelle Park,NJ   51 M         27:46.53  8:56 104/214   M50-54:8/16      53.50  
 129.Jeff Schneider       Woodcliff Lake,NJ  58 M         27:47.13  8:56 105/214   M55-59:7/22      56.51  
 130.Stephanie Petraglia  Dumont,NJ          25 F         27:47.77  8:56 25/119    F25-29:3/9       53.12  
 131.Allison Krenn        Ho-ho-kus,NJ       36 F         27:56.29  8:59 26/119    F35-39:3/10      53.33  

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 132.Mark Edgar           Saddle River,NJ    40 M         28:24.22  9:08 106/214   M40-44:14/25     48.24  
 133.Pat Kose             Saddle Brook,NJ    63 F U       28:24.67  9:08 27/119    F60-64:2/9       67.72  
 134.Robert Paratore      Charlotte,NC       66 M         28:29.11  9:10 107/214   M65-69:1/6       58.94  
 135.Kara Edgar           Saddle River,NJ    38 F         28:31.09  9:10 28/119    F35-39:4/10      52.64  
 136.Martha Urbiel        Hillsdale,NJ       52 F         28:32.56  9:11 29/119    F50-54:2/13      59.16  
 137.Mark Robeau          Hillsdale,NJ       58 M         28:32.64  9:11 108/214   M55-59:8/22      55.02  
 138.Bernard Ward         Westwood,NJ        71 M U R     28:33.92  9:11 109/214   M70-74:1/3       61.89  
 139.Tony Batista         Westwood,NJ        62 M   R     28:40.37  9:13 110/214   M60-64:5/11      56.60  
 140.Eric Beuscher        Washington Twp,NJ  40 M         28:40.62  9:13 111/214   M40-44:15/25     47.79  
 141.Michael Vitulano     Nanuet,NY          50 M U       28:40.67  9:13 112/214   M50-54:9/16      51.43  
 142.Connie Ferrara       River Vale,NJ      53 F         28:42.23  9:14 30/119    F50-54:3/13      59.48  
 143.Diane Trezza         Rutherford,NJ      58 F         28:46.68  9:15 31/119    F55-59:1/6       62.87  
 144.Mason Mcclutchy      River Vale,NJ      16 M         28:53.52  9:17 113/214   M15-19:24/28     45.83  
 145.Viola Mcclutchy      River Vale,NJ      44 F         28:55.34  9:18 32/119    F40-44:4/11      53.86  
 146.Darrel Kina          Westwood,NJ        42 M   R     28:57.21  9:19 114/214   M40-44:16/25     48.00  
 147.John Ferrara         River Vale,NJ      55 M         28:57.45  9:19 115/214   M55-59:9/22      52.94  
 148.Jim Mathews          Emerson,NJ         46 M         29:01.05  9:20 116/214   M45-49:11/22     49.31  
 149.Brian Mcalpine       Old Tappan,NJ      60 M         29:01.52  9:20 117/214   M60-64:6/11      55.00  
 150.Daniel Hogan         Washington Twp.,NJ 12 M         29:03.39  9:21 118/214   M10-14:9/19      49.62  
 151.Julianne Nuara       Westwood,NJ        32 F   R     29:03.41  9:21 33/119    F30-34:3/13      50.85  
 152.Tim Staright         Westwood,NJ        60 M   R     29:10.98  9:23 119/214   M60-64:7/11      54.72  
 153.Amy Dondero          Westwood,NJ        22 F   R     29:14.73  9:24 34/119    F20-24:5/12      50.48  
 154.Patricia Kutner Fium River Vale,NJ      62 F U       29:16.06  9:25 35/119    F60-64:3/9       64.88  
 155.Carmelo Latina       Fair Lawn,NJ       56 M U       29:25.70  9:28 120/214   M55-59:10/22     52.52  
 156.Tara Foley           Westwood,NJ        45 F   R     29:27.50  9:28 36/119    F45-49:3/11      53.32  
 157.Julia Suttile        Morris Plains,NJ   9  F         29:31.06  9:30 37/119    F 1- 9:2/5       60.74  
 158.Luke Sattile         Morris Plains,NJ   39 M         29:31.10  9:30 121/214   M35-39:13/15     46.09  
 159.Peter Muccio         River Vale,NJ      59 M         29:33.33  9:30 122/214   M55-59:11/22     53.56  
 160.Stivenson Pulgarin   New Milford,NJ     29 M         29:35.23  9:31 123/214   M25-29:4/9       43.92  
 161.Alex Guzman          Wayne,NJ           42 M         29:37.51  9:32 124/214   M40-44:17/25     46.92  
 162.Jeff Hanna           Westwood,NJ        45 M   R     29:37.63  9:32 125/214   M45-49:12/22     47.96  
 163.Robert Kane          Ridgewood,NJ       49 M         29:39.06  9:32 126/214   M45-49:13/22     49.35  
 164.Tara Belous          Harrington Park,NJ 45 F         29:42.14  9:33 38/119    F45-49:4/11      52.87  
 165.Dawn Stewart         Saddle Brook,NJ    50 F         29:44.41  9:34 39/119    F50-54:4/13      55.54  
 166.Jeremy Shapiro       Hillsdale,NJ       44 M         29:46.62  9:35 127/214   M40-44:18/25     47.37  
 167.Philip Mccue         Westwood,NJ        25 M   R     29:49.33  9:35 128/214   M25-29:5/9       43.52  
 168.Lauren Seitz         Westwood,NJ        20 F   R     29:52.16  9:36 40/119    F20-24:6/12      49.41  
 169.William Ash          Hewitt,NJ          74 M U       29:54.44  9:37 129/214   M70-74:2/3       61.65  
 170.Craig Foote          Englewood,NJ       56 M         29:58.21  9:38 130/214   M55-59:12/22     51.56  
 171.Amber Brockner       Westwood,NJ        15 F   R     30:07.95  9:41 41/119    F15-19:2/4       51.48  
 172.Tyler Hogan          Washinton Twp.,NJ  11 M         30:39.01  9:51 131/214   M10-14:10/19     48.65  
 173.Andrea Dawson        Westwood,NJ        49 F   R     30:40.74  9:52 42/119    F45-49:5/11      53.27  
 174.Michael Markel       Teaneck,NJ         58 M         30:42.89  9:53 132/214   M55-59:13/22     51.14  
 175.Darren Sucorowski    Pompton Lakes,NJ   47 M         30:46.74  9:54 133/214   M45-49:14/22     46.85  
 176.Robert Woods         New Milford,NJ     49 M         30:50.68  9:55 134/214   M45-49:15/22     47.46  
 177.John Cooper          Emerson,NJ         48 M         30:52.95  9:56 135/214   M45-49:16/22     47.05  
 178.William Quinn        Westwood,NJ        61 M   R     30:54.75  9:56 136/214   M60-64:8/11      52.08  

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 179.Patricia Kavanaugh   Saddle Brook,NJ    52 F         31:04.33 10:00 43/119    F50-54:5/13      54.34  
 180.Corey Greulich       Nutley,NJ          22 M         31:04.91 10:00 137/214   M20-24:12/14     41.77  
 181.Bonnie Costello      Westwood,NJ        54 F   R     31:12.55 10:02 44/119    F50-54:6/13      55.34  
 182.Gary Graham          Tenafly,NJ         65 M         31:19.94 10:05 138/214   M65-69:2/6       53.15  
 183.Tom Toronto          Leonia,NJ          60 M         31:20.78 10:05 139/214   M60-64:9/11      50.93  
 184.Taras Martiuk        Westwood,NJ        6  M U R     31:30.06 10:08 140/214   M 1- 9:1/6       62.40  
 185.Jessie Brown         Tenafly,NJ         22 F U       31:30.41 10:08 45/119    F20-24:7/12      46.85  
 186.Anthony Walko        Midland Park,NJ    56 M         31:35.49 10:10 141/214   M55-59:14/22     48.92  
 187.Brian Cavanagh       Mahwah,NJ          47 M         31:35.83 10:10 142/214   M45-49:17/22     45.64  
 188.Justin Peck          Westwood,NJ        7  M   R     31:40.46 10:11 143/214   M 1- 9:2/6       57.70  
 189.Steve Laux           Westwood,NJ        44 M   R     31:46.59 10:13 144/214   M40-44:19/25     44.39  
 190.Pamela Andrade       N. Bergen,NJ       23 F         31:49.98 10:14 46/119    F20-24:8/12      46.39  
 191.Mark Martiuk         Westwood,NJ        39 M   R     31:50.00 10:14 145/214   M35-39:14/15     42.76  
 192.Nupur Karnik         River Vale,NJ      12 F         31:59.26 10:17 47/119    F10-14:6/14      51.51  
 193.Gail Warshaw         Demarest,NJ        61 F U       32:03.07 10:18 48/119    F60-64:4/9       58.52  
 194.Karen Schotanus      Kinnelon,NJ        52 F         32:16.42 10:23 49/119    F50-54:7/13      52.32  
 195.Michele Bergen       Westwood,NJ        51 F   R     32:21.36 10:24 50/119    F50-54:8/13      51.61  
 196.Andrea Peck          Westwood,NJ        43 F   R     32:21.70 10:24 51/119    F40-44:5/11      47.78  
 197.Steve Arpiarian      Old Tappan,NJ      63 M         32:24.20 10:25 146/214   M60-64:10/11     50.51  
 198.Barbara Paer         Westwood,NJ        62 F U R     32:29.60 10:27 52/119    F60-64:5/9       58.46  
 199.Liam Tisi            Westwood,NJ        9  M   R     32:35.54 10:29 147/214   M 1- 9:3/6       49.89  
 200.Erik Herzing         ,                  9  M         32:35.62 10:29 148/214   M 1- 9:4/6       49.89  
 201.Gale Herzing         Westwood,NJ        50 F   R     32:36.52 10:29 53/119    F50-54:9/13      50.66  
 202.Sara Mcgovern        North Arlington,NJ 25 F         32:38.09 10:30 54/119    F25-29:4/9       45.23  
 203.Helen Rim            Closter,NJ         42 F         32:38.59 10:30 55/119    F40-44:6/11      47.03  
 204.John Mcgovern        North Arlington,NJ 56 M U       32:39.25 10:30 149/214   M55-59:15/22     47.32  
 205.Derek Stanton        Hillsdale,NJ       11 M         32:44.74 10:32 150/214   M10-14:11/19     45.56  
 206.Joe Saley            Teaneck,NJ         76 M U       32:50.41 10:34 151/214   M75-79:1/2       58.07  
 207.David Deghetto       Clifton,NJ         27 M         32:53.28 10:35 152/214   M25-29:6/9       39.46  
 208.Dean Deghetto  Sr.   Clifton,NJ         57 M         32:54.47 10:35 153/214   M55-59:16/22     47.34  
 209.Liam Hanna           Westwood,NJ        10 M   R     33:10.48 10:40 154/214   M10-14:12/19     46.79  
 210.Karl Seitz           Westwood,NJ        20 M   R     33:14.41 10:41 155/214   M20-24:13/14     39.05  
 211.Peter Tisi           Westwood,NJ        42 M   R     33:22.40 10:44 156/214   M40-44:20/25     41.65  
 212.Chris Costello       Westwood,NJ        31 M   R     33:24.98 10:45 157/214   M30-34:5/11      39.06  
 213.Michele Perez        Westwood,NJ        42 F   R     33:40.81 10:50 56/119    F40-44:7/11      45.59  
 214.Isabel Difabio       Westwood,NJ        12 F   R     33:52.81 10:54 57/119    F10-14:7/14      48.65  
 215.Patrick Krenn        Ho-ho-kus,NJ       40 M         34:05.71 10:58 158/214   M40-44:21/25     40.20  
 216.Robyn Greulich       Nutley,NJ          57 F         34:06.19 10:58 58/119    F55-59:2/6       52.42  

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 217.Monica Caraway       New Brunswick,NJ   41 F         34:14.85 11:01 59/119    F40-44:8/11      44.55  
 218.Nolan Hanna          Westwood,NJ        07 M   R     34:23.33 11:04 159/214   M 1- 9:5/6       53.14  
 219.Sunil Sunder Raj     Oradell,NJ         46 M         34:24.24 11:04 160/214   M45-49:18/22     41.60  
 220.Tessa Petrov         Ho-ho-kus,NJ       06 F         34:32.52 11:07 60/119    F 1- 9:3/5       58.21  
 221.Katarina Bieri       Westwood,NJ        16 F   R     34:36.32 11:08 61/119    F15-19:3/4       44.07  
 222.Michael Bieri        Westwood,NJ        46 M U R     34:36.39 11:08 161/214   M45-49:19/22     41.36  
 223.Parag Karnik         River Vale,NJ      45 M         34:42.97 11:10 162/214   M45-49:20/22     40.93  
 224.Kyle Geipel          Bloomingdale,NJ    19 M         34:45.28 11:11 163/214   M15-19:25/28     37.34  
 225.Stephanie Arismendi  Lincoln Park,NJ    30 F         34:46.33 11:11 62/119    F30-34:4/13      42.45  
 226.Jose Arismendi       Lincoln Park,NJ    58 M         34:46.43 11:11 164/214   M55-59:17/22     45.16  
 227.Sergio Ladera        Summit,NJ          42 M         34:48.03 11:12 165/214   M40-44:22/25     39.94  
 228.Alai L Ladera        Allendale,NJ       10 F         34:48.16 11:12 63/119    F10-14:8/14      49.94  
 229.Patricia Cherruault  Twp Of Washingt,NJ 48 F         34:53.90 11:13 64/119    F45-49:6/11      46.34  
 230.John Cherruault      Twp Of Washingt,NJ 52 M         34:54.69 11:14 166/214   M50-54:10/16     42.90  
 231.Corey Scavo          Westwood,NJ        27 M   R     34:56.17 11:14 167/214   M25-29:7/9       37.15  
 232.Thomas O'melia       Hoboken,NJ         34 M         35:07.42 11:18 168/214   M30-34:6/11      37.56  
 233.Robert Guy           Westwood,NJ        32 M   R     35:09.20 11:18 169/214   M30-34:7/11      37.22  
 234.Maria Gaston-desimon Pomona,NY          49 F         35:18.98 11:22 65/119    F45-49:7/11      46.28  
 235.Dean Mccaroll        Wyckoff,NJ         31 M         35:22.14 11:23 170/214   M30-34:8/11      36.89  
 236.Theresa Petrov       Ho-ho-kus,NJ       38 F         35:27.98 11:24 66/119    F35-39:5/10      42.35  
 237.Joe Bergen           ,                  51 M         35:28.10 11:24 171/214   M50-54:11/16     41.89  
 238.Jake Sembler         Westwood,NJ        10 M   R     35:32.16 11:26 172/214   M10-14:13/19     43.68  
 239.Susan Renee Hogan    Township Of Was,NJ 30 F         35:34.89 11:27 67/119    F30-34:5/13      41.50  
 240.Susan Birkner        Westwood,NJ        52 F   R     35:43.77 11:29 68/119    F50-54:10/13     47.27  
 241.John Bergen          Westwood,NJ        12 M   R     35:45.67 11:30 173/214   M10-14:14/19     40.32  
 242.John Birkner         Westwood,NJ        55 M   R     35:45.73 11:30 174/214   M55-59:18/22     42.88  
 243.Antonia Gilligan     Emerson,NJ         66 F         35:51.10 11:32 69/119    F65-69:1/1       55.76  
 244.Jessica Mcgovern     North Arlington,NJ 28 F         36:06.17 11:37 70/119    F25-29:5/9       40.89  
 245.John Jimenez         Little Ferry,NJ    63 M         36:09.54 11:38 175/214   M60-64:11/11     45.27  
 246.Sam Lee              Closter,NJ         45 M U       36:25.60 11:43 176/214   M45-49:21/22     39.01  
 247.Shea Kavanagh        Saddle Brook,NJ    27 F         36:32.87 11:45 71/119    F25-29:6/9       40.40  
 248.Breanne Kavannagh    Saddle Brook,NJ    26 F         36:33.11 11:45 72/119    F25-29:7/9       40.38  
 249.Ed Kavanaugh         Saddle Brook,NJ    59 M U       36:33.42 11:45 177/214   M55-59:19/22     43.31  
 250.Edwin Rivera         Westwood,NJ        58 M   R     36:34.02 11:46 178/214   M55-59:20/22     42.94  
 251.George Russell       Park Rdge,NJ       67 M         36:34.32 11:46 179/214   M65-69:3/6       46.32  
 252.Casey Converse       Elmwood Park,NJ    22 F         36:38.27 11:47 73/119    F20-24:9/12      40.29  
 253.Kimmie Meyer         Westwood,NJ        30 F   R     37:01.41 11:54 74/119    F30-34:6/13      39.87  

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 254.Sergey Dvoynos       Montclair,NJ       43 M         37:29.93 12:04 180/214   M40-44:23/25     37.35  
 255.Katya Dvoynos        Northvale,NJ       13 F         37:29.95 12:04 75/119    F10-14:9/14      42.97  
 256.Stephen Cue          Westwood,NJ        12 M   R     37:32.88 12:05 181/214   M10-14:15/19     38.41  
 257.Christian Mccue      Westwood,NJ        26 M   R     37:33.22 12:05 182/214   M25-29:8/9       34.56  
 258.Genesis Jimenez      Little Ferry,NJ    28 F         37:36.33 12:06 76/119    F25-29:8/9       39.26  
 259.Cynthia Affinito     Westwood,NJ        46 F   R     37:41.11 12:07 77/119    F45-49:8/11      42.05  
 260.Mary Affinito        Westwood,NJ        9  F   R     37:41.38 12:07 78/119    F 1- 9:4/5       47.58  
 261.Matt Bergen          Westwood,NJ        17 M   R     37:45.55 12:09 183/214   M15-19:26/28     34.65  
 262.Antje Hennings       Demarest,NJ        72 F U       37:48.71 12:10 79/119    F70-74:1/1       57.42  
 263.Anne Collins         Westwood,NJ        35 F   R     37:54.61 12:12 80/119    F35-39:6/10      39.20  
 264.Leo Suttile          Morris Plains,NJ   7  M         38:11.11 12:17 184/214   M 1- 9:6/6       47.86  
 265.Andrew Toal          Mahwah,NJ          31 M         38:11.40 12:17 185/214   M30-34:9/11      34.17  
 266.John Dondero         Westwood,NJ        58 M   R     38:12.49 12:17 186/214   M55-59:21/22     41.10  
 267.Jessica Suttile      Morris Plains,NJ   39 F         38:17.86 12:19 81/119    F35-39:7/10      39.40  
 268.Emily Drew           Mahwah,NJ          34 F         38:17.94 12:19 82/119    F30-34:7/13      38.71  
 269.Christine Priddy     Hawthorne,NJ       30 F         38:29.02 12:23 83/119    F30-34:8/13      38.35  
 270.Everett Hose         Westwood,NJ        10 M   R     38:33.21 12:24 187/214   M10-14:16/19     40.26  
 271.Chris Hose           Westwood,NJ        51 M   R     38:33.37 12:24 188/214   M50-54:12/16     38.54  
 272.Martin Seitz         Westwood,NJ        54 M   R     38:42.24 12:27 189/214   M50-54:13/16     39.30  
 273.Frank Diorio         Lake Hopatcong,NJ  82 M         38:47.42 12:29 190/214   M80-84:1/1       56.19  
 274.Elizabeth Miceli     Westwood,NJ        47 F   R     38:47.47 12:29 84/119    F45-49:9/11      41.26  
 275.Frank Diorio         Lake Hopatcong,NJ  44 M         38:47.83 12:29 191/214   M40-44:24/25     36.36  
 276.Luke Ptoszynski      Ho-ho-kus,NJ       18 M         38:49.60 12:29 192/214   M15-19:27/28     33.45  
 277.Diane Converse       Elmwood Park,NJ    46 F         38:51.82 12:30 85/119    F45-49:10/11     40.79  
 278.Terri Ronna          Franklin Lakes,NJ  52 F         38:57.40 12:32 86/119    F50-54:11/13     43.34  
 279.Marcey O'brien       Westwood,NJ        57 F   R     39:02.74 12:34 87/119    F55-59:3/6       45.80  
 280.Betsy Van Ost        Harrington Park,NJ 62 F         39:03.34 12:34 88/119    F60-64:6/9       48.63  
 281.Gary Hanna           Westwood,NJ        53 M   R     39:06.27 12:35 193/214   M50-54:14/16     38.59  
 282.Barbara Moreno       Ho-ho-kus,NJ       57 F         39:10.20 12:36 89/119    F55-59:4/6       45.64  
 283.Lorraine Dexter      Washington Twp.,NJ 62 F U       39:25.22 12:41 90/119    F60-64:7/9       48.18  
 284.Michael Mulkowski    Union City,NJ      20 M         39:38.70 12:45 194/214   M20-24:14/14     32.74  
 285.Jorge Pogue          Westwood,NJ        12 M   R     39:39.20 12:45 195/214   M10-14:17/19     36.36  
 286.Not Registered       ,                  99 M         39:43.59 12:47 196/214   NO AGE:3/4        0.00  
 287.Kathleen Hanna       Westwood,NJ        43 F   R     39:44.22 12:47 91/119    F40-44:9/11      38.90  
 288.Maureen Howlin       Emerson,NJ         58 F         39:49.01 12:48 92/119    F55-59:5/6       45.43  
 289.Christine Difabio    Westwood,NJ        44 F   R     39:55.86 12:51 93/119    F40-44:10/11     39.02  
 290.Christine Kerzner    Westwood,NJ        52 F   R     40:00.55 12:52 94/119    F50-54:12/13     42.21  
 291.Angela Rios          Westwood,NJ        34 F   R     40:07.24 12:54 95/119    F30-34:9/13      36.95  
 292.Danielle Councilor   Norwood,NJ         31 F         40:13.85 12:56 96/119    F30-34:10/13     36.71  
 293.Robert Councilor     Norwood,NJ         33 M         40:15.06 12:57 197/214   M30-34:10/11     32.63  
 294.Taylor Carden        West New York,NJ   23 F         40:15.52 12:57 97/119    F20-24:10/12     36.67  
 295.Nathaniel Veit       River Vale,NJ      11 M         40:19.17 12:58 198/214   M10-14:18/19     36.99  
 296.Sarah Shapiro        Hillsdale,NJ       11 F         40:22.60 12:59 98/119    F10-14:10/14     41.87  
 297.Abby Shapiro         Hillsdale,NJ       11 F         40:22.66 12:59 99/119    F10-14:11/14     41.87  

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 298.Molly Scavo          Emerson,NJ         29 F         40:36.33 13:04 100/119   F25-29:9/9       36.36  
 299.Estefania Pogue      Westwood,NJ        10 F   R     40:39.10 13:05 101/119   F10-14:12/14     42.75  
 300.Kaitlyn Mccue        Westwood,NJ        22 F   R     40:39.42 13:05 102/119   F20-24:11/12     36.31  
 301.Lenny Marzigliano    Manalapan,NJ       16 M         40:59.46 13:11 199/214   M15-19:28/28     32.31  
 302.Richard L Watson     Oakland,NJ         69 M         41:17.85 13:17 200/214   M65-69:4/6       41.83  
 303.Richard N Watson     Oakland,NJ         27 M         41:17.89 13:17 201/214   M25-29:9/9       31.44  
 304.Susan Mccloskey      West Orange,NJ     64 F         41:30.03 13:21 103/119   F60-64:8/9       46.94  
 305.Kathleen Dibella     Saddle Brook,NJ    61 F         41:32.96 13:22 104/119   F60-64:9/9       45.16  
 306.Debbie Shapiro       Hillsdale,NJ       45 F         42:21.82 13:38 105/119   F45-49:11/11     37.09  
 307.Alyssa Geipel        Bloomingdale,NJ    16 F         42:34.46 13:42 106/119   F15-19:4/4       35.82  
 308.Lisa Veit            River Vale,NJ      44 F         43:01.54 13:50 107/119   F40-44:11/11     36.21  
 309.Amara Geipel         Washington Twp,NJ  11 F         43:14.52 13:55 108/119   F10-14:13/14     39.09  
 310.Mark Geipel          Washington Town,NJ 50 M         43:14.79 13:55 202/214   M50-54:15/16     34.11  
 311.Christopher Schama   Westwood,NJ        33 M   R     43:21.68 13:57 203/214   M30-34:11/11     30.30  
 312.Julianna Sembler     Westwood,NJ        07 F   R     43:25.06 13:58 109/119   F 1- 9:5/5       44.40  
 313.Michelle Sembler     Westwood,NJ        37 F   R     43:25.07 13:58 110/119   F35-39:8/10      34.44  

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 314.Miron Fridman        Paterson,NJ        68 M         43:50.37 14:06 204/214   M65-69:5/6       39.00  
 315.Laura Pogue          Westwood,NJ        35 F   R     45:05.57 14:30 111/119   F35-39:9/10      32.96  
 316.Lillian Rivera       Westwood,NJ        59 F   R     45:07.01 14:31 112/119   F55-59:6/6       40.58  
 317.Ephram Mansdorf      Township Of Was,NJ 10 M         46:16.48 14:53 205/214   M10-14:19/19     33.55  
 318.Not Registered       ,                  99 M         46:17.07 14:53 206/214   NO AGE:4/4        0.00  
 319.Dean Mansdorf        Township Of Was,NJ 40 M         46:17.71 14:54 207/214   M40-44:25/25     29.61  
 320.Robert Rosta         Washington Town,NJ 48 M         46:18.05 14:54 208/214   M45-49:22/22     31.37  

15:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 321.Michelle Defranco    Westwood,NJ        20 F   R     47:00.65 15:07 113/119   F20-24:12/12     31.41  
 322.Mary Woolley         Hawthorne,NJ       37 F         48:18.10 15:32 114/119   F35-39:10/10     30.96  

16:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 323.Sara Cue             Westwood,NJ        10 F   R     50:07.74 16:08 115/119   F10-14:14/14     34.68  
 324.Robert Ptaszynski    Ho-ho-kus,NJ       56 M         50:38.29 16:17 209/214   M55-59:22/22     30.52  
 325.Bill Stnaton         Hillsdale,NJ       50 M         50:48.78 16:21 210/214   M50-54:16/16     29.03  
 326.Howard Silver        Woodcliff Lake,NJ  78 M         51:34.25 16:35 211/214   M75-79:2/2       38.44  
 327.Kim Dolan            Westwood,NJ        54 F   R     52:09.79 16:47 116/119   F50-54:13/13     33.12  
 328.Thomas Hrdina        Rdigewood,NJ       66 M U       52:18.67 16:50 212/214   M65-69:6/6       32.11  

18:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 329.Ali Schara           Westwood,NJ        31 F   R     58:10.83 18:43 117/119   F30-34:11/13     25.38  
 330.Linda Phayre         Westwood,NJ        33 F   R     58:11.91 18:43 118/119   F30-34:12/13     25.43  
 331.Michael Collins      Westwood,NJ        35 M   R     58:16.18 18:45 213/214   M35-39:15/15     22.75  
 332.Joseph Nuara         Westwood,NJ        70 M   R     58:19.49 18:46 214/214   M70-74:3/3       29.94  

21:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 333.Melissa Ferrarini    Hillsdale,NJ       33 F       1:06:14.16 21:19 119/119   F30-34:13/13     22.34  
   0.Felicia Brockner     Westwood,NJ        48 F   R      0:00.00       0/119     F45-49:0/11       0.00  


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| WESTWOOD | WEST WOOD | FIRST RESPONDER
Teams Results
| FATHER SON | FATHER DAUGHTER
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
WESTWOOD DAD'S DASH 5K RUN TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
OvM1.William Spector      Manalapan,NJ       17 M             258   16:57.77  5:28
OvM2.Isaac Markel         Teaneck,NJ         24 M 12          119   17:08.62  5:31
OvM3.Jake Cooper          Emerson,NJ         18 M 3            47   17:14.60  5:33
   4.Christopher Dugan    Township Of Was,NJ 16 M              71   18:00.60  5:48
   5.Daniel Vides         Westwood,NJ        17 M     R       202   18:08.73  5:50
   6.Danny Paolazzi       Paramus,NJ         20 M 14       U  153   18:19.30  5:54
   7.Anthony Argueta      Fairview,NJ        20 M               6   18:53.09  6:05
   8.Kyle Spector         Englishtown,NJ     15 M             259   19:04.99  6:09
   9.Christopher Graham   Dumont,NJ          17 M             276   19:19.71  6:13
  10.Daniel Kazlau        Twp. Of Washing,NJ 17 M             105   19:35.13  6:18
WESTWOOD DAD'S DASH 5K RUN TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
OvF1.Ferrara Sabrina      Westwood,NJ        24 F     R       314   20:58.34  6:45
OvF2.Kate Saville         Saddle River,NJ    33 F             174   21:20.88  6:52
OvF3.Olivia Shattuck      Ridgewood,NJ       13 F 114      U  183   21:51.91  7:02
   4.K Harr               New City,NY        47 F             310   22:16.66  7:10
   5.Lily Williams        Ridgewood,NJ       14 F             208   22:34.46  7:16
   6.Barbara Willock      Ridgefield Park,NJ 54 F          U  209   22:34.69  7:16
   7.Kristen Farrell      Ho-ho-kus,NJ       27 F             251   23:20.28  7:31
   8.Gabriella Daskalova  Succasunna,NJ      12 F          U   56   23:35.74  7:36
   9.Rachel Malkowski     Union City,NJ      16 F 113         116   23:53.51  7:41
  10.Sherry Srinivasa     Paramus,NJ         30 F          U  348   23:55.11  7:42
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
WESTWOOD DAD'S DASH 5K RUN TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.John Ratzan          Montclair,NJ       42 M             167   19:57.24  6:25
   2.Nick Paolazzi        Paramus,NJ         57 M 14       U  154   20:13.63  6:31
   3.George Troemel       Rydal,PA           52 M             197   20:27.43  6:35
   4.Alen Yen             Beverly,MA         45 M          U  214   20:38.86  6:39
   5.Josh Clark           Emerson,NJ         40 M          U   38   20:44.36  6:41
   6.Yale Glazer          Montvale,NJ        45 M          U   82   21:13.45  6:50
   7.Jerry Yoo            Hillsdale,NJ       42 M             215   21:31.21  6:56
   8.Erik Fanton          Tuxedo Park,NY     44 M             270   21:45.72  7:00
   9.Michael Lincoln      Washington Twp.,NJ 60 M 8           113   21:59.99  7:05
  10.Takayuki Tamura      Ridgewood,NJ       53 M             239   22:06.02  7:07
WESTWOOD DAD'S DASH 5K RUN TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.K Harr               New City,NY        47 F             310   22:16.66  7:10
   2.Barbara Willock      Ridgefield Park,NJ 54 F          U  209   22:34.69  7:16
   3.Elizabeth Loennecker Englishtown,NJ     42 F             260   24:32.12  7:54
   4.Tara Burbidge        Woodcliff Lake,NJ  41 F              29   25:01.70  8:03
   5.Elizabeth Tobin      Westwood,NJ        45 F     R       296   25:34.31  8:14
   6.Tara Piazza          Glen Rock,NJ       44 F             162   26:17.49  8:28
   7.Laura Burnham        Mahwah,NJ          62 F          U   31   26:44.84  8:37
   8.Pat Kose             Saddle Brook,NJ    63 F          U  108   28:24.67  9:09
   9.Martha Urbiel        Hillsdale,NJ       52 F             338   28:32.56  9:11
  10.Connie Ferrara       River Vale,NJ      53 F             315   28:42.23  9:14

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| WESTWOOD | WEST WOOD | FIRST RESPONDER
Teams Results
| FATHER SON | FATHER DAUGHTER
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

WESTWOOD DAD'S DASH 5K RUN              MALE 9 AND UNDER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Taras Martiuk        Westwood,NJ        6  M  184  R    U  122   31:30.06 10:08  62.40%
   2.Justin Peck          Westwood,NJ        7  M  188  R       157   31:40.46 10:12  57.70%
   3.Liam Tisi            Westwood,NJ        9  M  199  R       192   32:35.54 10:29  49.89%
   4.Erik Herzing         ,                  9  M  200          327   32:35.62 10:29  49.89%
   5.Nolan Hanna          Westwood,NJ        07 M  218  R       235   34:23.33 11:04  53.14%
   6.Leo Suttile          Morris Plains,NJ   7  M  264          264   38:11.11 12:17  47.86%


WESTWOOD DAD'S DASH 5K RUN              FEMALE 9 AND UNDER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Casey Hayes          Fair Lawn,NJ       8  F  125          344   27:36.54  8:53  67.22%
   2.Julia Suttile        Morris Plains,NJ   9  F  157          263   29:31.06  9:30  60.74%
   3.Tessa Petrov         Ho-ho-kus,NJ       06 F  220          218   34:32.52 11:07  58.21%
   4.Mary Affinito        Westwood,NJ        9  F  260  R         2   37:41.38 12:08  47.58%
   5.Julianna Sembler     Westwood,NJ        07 F  312  R       341   43:25.06 13:58  44.40%


WESTWOOD DAD'S DASH 5K RUN              MALE AGES 10 TO 14 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Donald Folk          Old Tappan,NJ      14 M   15           73   20:11.06  6:30  67.79%
   2.Christopher Marinko  Berkeley Height,NJ 13 M   27          312   21:27.41  6:54  65.30%
   3.Trevor Kane          Ridgewood,NJ       10 M   55          103   23:17.38  7:30  66.64%
   4.Dylan Lincoln        Washington Twp.,NJ 13 M   59          114   23:40.43  7:37  59.19%
   5.Alex Saldana         Oradell,NJ         10 M   88       U  171   25:14.11  8:07  61.49%
   6.Tim Macrae           Oradell,NJ         14 M   96          295   25:35.14  8:14  53.49%
   7.Nolan Foley          Westwood,NJ        13 M  100  R       285   26:01.02  8:22  53.85%
   8.Abraham Pogue        Westwood,NJ        13 M  106  R       336   26:11.84  8:26  53.50%
   9.Daniel Hogan         Washington Twp.,NJ 12 M  150           89   29:03.39  9:21  49.62%
  10.Tyler Hogan          Washinton Twp.,NJ  11 M  172           90   30:39.01  9:52  48.65%


WESTWOOD DAD'S DASH 5K RUN              FEMALE AGES 10 TO 14 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvF3.Olivia Shattuck      Ridgewood,NJ       13 F   33       U  183   21:51.91  7:02  73.69%
   1.Lily Williams        Ridgewood,NJ       14 F   45          208   22:34.46  7:16  69.93%
   2.Gabriella Daskalova  Succasunna,NJ      12 F   58       U   56   23:35.74  7:36  69.85%
   3.Morgan Hayes         Fair Lawn,NJ       10 F   98          345   25:53.40  8:20  67.13%
   4.Lilliana Mangano     Harrington Park,NJ 11 F  104          267   26:09.62  8:25  64.61%
   5.Nupur Karnik         River Vale,NJ      12 F  192          228   31:59.26 10:18  51.51%
   6.Isabel Difabio       Westwood,NJ        12 F  214  R        64   33:52.81 10:54  48.65%
   7.Alai L Ladera        Allendale,NJ       10 F  228          304   34:48.16 11:12  49.94%
   8.Katya Dvoynos        Northvale,NJ       13 F  255          300   37:29.95 12:04  42.97%
   9.Sarah Shapiro        Hillsdale,NJ       11 F  296          287   40:22.60 13:00  41.87%
  10.Abby Shapiro         Hillsdale,NJ       11 F  297          288   40:22.66 13:00  41.87%


WESTWOOD DAD'S DASH 5K RUN              MALE AGES 15 TO 19 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvM1.William Spector      Manalapan,NJ       17 M    1          258   16:57.77  5:28  77.12%
OvM3.Jake Cooper          Emerson,NJ         18 M    3           47   17:14.60  5:33  75.30%
   1.Christopher Dugan    Township Of Was,NJ 16 M    4           71   18:00.60  5:48  73.52%
 *M1.Daniel Vides         Westwood,NJ        17 M    5  R*      202   18:08.73  5:50  72.10%
   2.Kyle Spector         Englishtown,NJ     15 M    8          259   19:04.99  6:09  70.41%
   3.Christopher Graham   Dumont,NJ          17 M    9          276   19:19.71  6:13  67.68%
   4.Daniel Kazlau        Twp. Of Washing,NJ 17 M   10          105   19:35.13  6:18  66.76%
   5.Chris O'connell      Paramus,NJ         19 M   11          146   19:53.31  6:24  65.24%
 *M1.Joseph Bergen        Westwood,NJ        15 M   13  R*      269   20:04.36  6:28  66.91%
   6.Andrew Hill          Westwood,NJ        15 M   14  R        87   20:08.35  6:29  66.69%
   7.Noah Osterhus        Westwood,NJ        19 M   18  R       150   20:33.53  6:37  63.13%
   8.Nicholas Babin       Emerson,NJ         15 M   24           12   21:14.62  6:50  63.24%
   9.Dylan Kane           Ridgewood,NJ       15 M   26          102   21:27.10  6:54  62.60%
  10.Alan Miller          Westwood,NJ        19 M   32  R       329   21:51.61  7:02  59.38%


WESTWOOD DAD'S DASH 5K RUN              FEMALE AGES 15 TO 19 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Rachel Malkowski     Union City,NJ      16 F   65          116   23:53.51  7:41  63.83%
   2.Amber Brockner       Westwood,NJ        15 F  171  R        24   30:07.95  9:42  51.48%
   3.Katarina Bieri       Westwood,NJ        16 F  221  R        18   34:36.32 11:08  44.07%
   4.Alyssa Geipel        Bloomingdale,NJ    16 F  307           80   42:34.46 13:42  35.82%


WESTWOOD DAD'S DASH 5K RUN              MALE AGES 20 TO 24 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvM2.Isaac Markel         Teaneck,NJ         24 M    2          119   17:08.62  5:31  75.70%
   1.Danny Paolazzi       Paramus,NJ         20 M    6       U  153   18:19.30  5:54  70.82%
   2.Anthony Argueta      Fairview,NJ        20 M    7            6   18:53.09  6:05  68.69%
   3.Paul Antonick        Westwood,NJ        20 M   19  R         5   20:33.75  6:37  63.13%
   4.Brian Mckenna        Hillsdale,NJ       21 M   28          231   21:27.46  6:54  60.48%
   5.Luke Colley          Tarrytown,NY       20 M   37       U  282   22:11.45  7:09  58.48%
   6.Sean Smith           Woodland Park,NJ   23 M   49          184   23:00.68  7:24  56.41%
   7.Michael Green        Westwood,NJ        20 M   50  R       303   23:02.98  7:25  56.33%
   8.James Canino         Oradell,NJ         23 M   71          225   24:19.34  7:50  53.36%
   9.Jeison Martinez      Dover,NJ           24 M   89       U  302   25:15.28  8:08  51.39%
  10.Stanley Jeanty       Orange,NJ          20 M   97           97   25:51.12  8:19  50.19%


WESTWOOD DAD'S DASH 5K RUN              FEMALE AGES 20 TO 24 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvF1.Ferrara Sabrina      Westwood,NJ        24 F   22  R       314   20:58.34  6:45  70.37%
   1.Ashley Mckenna       Harriman,NY        24 F   79          135   24:43.38  7:57  59.70%
 *F1.Alexa Constantine    Westwood,NJ        20 F   86  R*       41   25:09.66  8:06  58.68%
   2.Cassandra Holzmann   Rochelle Park,NJ   22 F  127           92   27:46.33  8:56  53.15%
   3.Amy Dondero          Westwood,NJ        22 F  153  R        69   29:14.73  9:25  50.48%
   4.Lauren Seitz         Westwood,NJ        20 F  168  R       181   29:52.16  9:37  49.41%
   5.Jessie Brown         Tenafly,NJ         22 F  185       U   26   31:30.41 10:08  46.85%
   6.Pamela Andrade       N. Bergen,NJ       23 F  190            3   31:49.98 10:15  46.39%
   7.Casey Converse       Elmwood Park,NJ    22 F  252           44   36:38.27 11:48  40.29%
   8.Taylor Carden        West New York,NJ   23 F  294           34   40:15.52 12:57  36.67%
   9.Kaitlyn Mccue        Westwood,NJ        22 F  300  R       129   40:39.42 13:05  36.31%
  10.Michelle Defranco    Westwood,NJ        20 F  321  R       237   47:00.65 15:08  31.41%


WESTWOOD DAD'S DASH 5K RUN              MALE AGES 25 TO 29 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Richard Minuski      Midland Park,NJ    25 M   42          326   22:25.84  7:13  57.88%
   2.Nicholas Costello    Westwood,NJ        27 M  108  R        48   26:15.71  8:27  49.43%
   3.Mike Spies           Westwood,NJ        27 M  124  R       186   27:32.85  8:52  47.13%
   4.Stivenson Pulgarin   New Milford,NJ     29 M  160          165   29:35.23  9:31  43.92%
   5.Philip Mccue         Westwood,NJ        25 M  167  R       130   29:49.33  9:36  43.52%
   6.David Deghetto       Clifton,NJ         27 M  207           57   32:53.28 10:35  39.46%
   7.Corey Scavo          Westwood,NJ        27 M  231  R       175   34:56.17 11:15  37.15%
   8.Christian Mccue      Westwood,NJ        26 M  257  R       131   37:33.22 12:05  34.56%
   9.Richard N Watson     Oakland,NJ         27 M  303          272   41:17.89 13:18  31.44%


WESTWOOD DAD'S DASH 5K RUN              FEMALE AGES 25 TO 29 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Kristen Farrell      Ho-ho-kus,NJ       27 F   56          251   23:20.28  7:31  63.24%
   2.Valerie Canubas      Hackensack,NJ      26 F  126           32   27:37.59  8:54  53.44%
   3.Stephanie Petraglia  Dumont,NJ          25 F  130          158   27:47.77  8:57  53.12%
   4.Sara Mcgovern        North Arlington,NJ 25 F  202          133   32:38.09 10:30  45.23%
   5.Jessica Mcgovern     North Arlington,NJ 28 F  244          132   36:06.17 11:37  40.89%
   6.Shea Kavanagh        Saddle Brook,NJ    27 F  247          351   36:32.87 11:46  40.40%
   7.Breanne Kavannagh    Saddle Brook,NJ    26 F  248          352   36:33.11 11:46  40.38%
   8.Genesis Jimenez      Little Ferry,NJ    28 F  258           99   37:36.33 12:06  39.26%
   9.Molly Scavo          Emerson,NJ         29 F  298          176   40:36.33 13:04  36.36%


WESTWOOD DAD'S DASH 5K RUN              MALE AGES 30 TO 34 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jonathan Farrell     Ho-ho-kus,NJ       33 M   30          252   21:41.01  6:59  60.55%
   2.Sean Toale           Denville,NJ        33 M   70          193   24:18.82  7:50  54.03%
   3.Mark Wallace         Carlstadt,NJ       31 M  102       U  204   26:06.68  8:24  49.98%
   4.Spence Popejoy       Allendale,NJ       33 M  121          163   27:08.05  8:44  48.39%
   5.Chris Costello       Westwood,NJ        31 M  212  R        51   33:24.98 10:45  39.06%
   6.Thomas O'melia       Hoboken,NJ         34 M  232          244   35:07.42 11:18  37.56%
   7.Robert Guy           Westwood,NJ        32 M  233  R       243   35:09.20 11:19  37.22%
   8.Dean Mccaroll        Wyckoff,NJ         31 M  235          321   35:22.14 11:23  36.89%
   9.Andrew Toal          Mahwah,NJ          31 M  265          289   38:11.40 12:17  34.17%
  10.Robert Councilor     Norwood,NJ         33 M  293           53   40:15.06 12:57  32.63%


WESTWOOD DAD'S DASH 5K RUN              FEMALE AGES 30 TO 34 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvF2.Kate Saville         Saddle River,NJ    33 F   25          174   21:20.88  6:52  69.32%
   1.Sherry Srinivasa     Paramus,NJ         30 F   66       U  348   23:55.11  7:42  61.70%
   2.Julianne Nuara       Westwood,NJ        32 F  151  R       143   29:03.41  9:21  50.85%
   3.Stephanie Arismendi  Lincoln Park,NJ    30 F  225            7   34:46.33 11:11  42.45%
   4.Susan Renee Hogan    Township Of Was,NJ 30 F  239           88   35:34.89 11:27  41.50%
   5.Kimmie Meyer         Westwood,NJ        30 F  253  R       136   37:01.41 11:55  39.87%
   6.Emily Drew           Mahwah,NJ          34 F  268          290   38:17.94 12:20  38.71%
   7.Christine Priddy     Hawthorne,NJ       30 F  269          164   38:29.02 12:23  38.35%
   8.Angela Rios          Westwood,NJ        34 F  291  R       217   40:07.24 12:55  36.95%
   9.Danielle Councilor   Norwood,NJ         31 F  292           52   40:13.85 12:57  36.71%
  10.Ali Schara           Westwood,NJ        31 F  329  R       319   58:10.83 18:44  25.38%


WESTWOOD DAD'S DASH 5K RUN              MALE AGES 35 TO 39 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Daniel Hartstein     Teaneck,NJ         37 M   34          245   21:55.39  7:03  61.20%
   2.Seamus Clarke        Old Tappan,NJ      38 M   41          222   22:24.08  7:13  60.30%
   3.Albert Jordan        Newark,NJ          38 M   43          100   22:29.83  7:14  60.08%
   4.Brian Guiney         Westwood,NJ        38 M   64  R       320   23:52.23  7:41  56.60%
   5.Kelly Krenn          Ho-ho-kus,NJ       38 M   76          334   24:34.17  7:54  54.99%
   6.Carlos Lopez         Glen Ridge,NJ      36 M   78       U  247   24:35.80  7:55  54.22%
   7.Brian Katz           Westwood,NJ        36 M   85  R       104   25:03.20  8:04  53.21%
   8.Roberto Rios         Westwood,NJ        36 M   90  R       216   25:20.64  8:09  52.62%
   9.John Nuara           Westwood,NJ        38 M  105  R       144   26:11.80  8:26  51.59%
  10.Jeff Noonan          River Vale,NJ      37 M  112          140   26:39.16  8:35  50.34%


WESTWOOD DAD'S DASH 5K RUN              FEMALE AGES 35 TO 39 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Roselynn Bedoya      Clifton,NJ         37 F   77       U  256   24:35.21  7:55  60.81%
   2.Nancy Hayes          Fair Lawn,NJ       35 F   99          346   25:53.75  8:20  57.39%
   3.Allison Krenn        Ho-ho-kus,NJ       36 F  131          308   27:56.29  9:00  53.33%
   4.Kara Edgar           Saddle River,NJ    38 F  135          249   28:31.09  9:11  52.64%
   5.Theresa Petrov       Ho-ho-kus,NJ       38 F  236          219   35:27.98 11:25  42.35%
   6.Anne Collins         Westwood,NJ        35 F  263  R        40   37:54.61 12:12  39.20%
   7.Jessica Suttile      Morris Plains,NJ   39 F  267          262   38:17.86 12:20  39.40%
   8.Michelle Sembler     Westwood,NJ        37 F  313  R       343   43:25.07 13:58  34.44%
   9.Laura Pogue          Westwood,NJ        35 F  315  R       357   45:05.57 14:31  32.96%
  10.Mary Woolley         Hawthorne,NJ       37 F  322          213   48:18.10 15:33  30.96%


WESTWOOD DAD'S DASH 5K RUN              MALE AGES 40 TO 44 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.John Ratzan          Montclair,NJ       42 M   12          167   19:57.24  6:25  69.64%
   2.Josh Clark           Emerson,NJ         40 M   21       U   38   20:44.36  6:41  66.07%
   3.Jerry Yoo            Hillsdale,NJ       42 M   29          215   21:31.21  6:56  64.58%
   4.Erik Fanton          Tuxedo Park,NY     44 M   31          270   21:45.72  7:00  64.81%
   5.Dan Rogoski          Bronx,NY           41 M   51          224   23:04.45  7:26  59.81%
   6.Eric Franchi         Allendale,NJ       40 M   80          254   24:46.30  7:58  55.31%
   7.Matthew Babin        Emerson,NJ         44 M   81           11   24:54.24  8:01  56.62%
   8.Matt Sislowitz       Cresskill,NJ       44 M   91          299   25:21.39  8:10  55.62%
   9.Matt Ammer           Garnerville,NY     41 M   92          291   25:22.46  8:10  54.39%
  10.John Mcqueeny        Oradell,NJ         44 M   93          309   25:25.08  8:11  55.47%


WESTWOOD DAD'S DASH 5K RUN              FEMALE AGES 40 TO 44 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Elizabeth Loennecker Englishtown,NJ     42 F   74          260   24:32.12  7:54  62.55%
   2.Tara Burbidge        Woodcliff Lake,NJ  41 F   84           29   25:01.70  8:03  60.95%
   3.Tara Piazza          Glen Rock,NJ       44 F  109          162   26:17.49  8:28  59.25%
   4.Viola Mcclutchy      River Vale,NJ      44 F  145          127   28:55.34  9:19  53.86%
   5.Andrea Peck          Westwood,NJ        43 F  196  R       156   32:21.70 10:25  47.78%
   6.Helen Rim            Closter,NJ         42 F  203          168   32:38.59 10:30  47.03%
   7.Michele Perez        Westwood,NJ        42 F  213  R       226   33:40.81 10:50  45.59%
   8.Monica Caraway       New Brunswick,NJ   41 F  217           33   34:14.85 11:01  44.55%
   9.Kathleen Hanna       Westwood,NJ        43 F  287  R       236   39:44.22 12:47  38.90%
  10.Christine Difabio    Westwood,NJ        44 F  289  R        65   39:55.86 12:51  39.02%


WESTWOOD DAD'S DASH 5K RUN              MALE AGES 45 TO 49 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Alen Yen             Beverly,MA         45 M   20       U  214   20:38.86  6:39  68.82%
   2.Yale Glazer          Montvale,NJ        45 M   23       U   82   21:13.45  6:50  66.93%
   3.Steve Sutton         Blauvelt,NY        45 M   44          190   22:31.43  7:15  63.07%
   4.Michael Malkowski    Union City,NJ      49 M   57          115   23:28.96  7:33  62.34%
   5.David Cooper         Wayne,NJ           47 M   60          273   23:41.34  7:37  60.86%
   6.Ross Mistretta       Wayne,NJ           49 M   67       U  255   23:55.84  7:42  61.17%
   7.Anil Patel           Old Tappan,NJ      46 M   82          313   24:57.45  8:02  57.34%
   8.Steven Shattuck      Ridgewood,NJ       45 M  103          182   26:09.00  8:25  54.34%
   9.Anthony Digiacomo    Ho Ho Kus,NJ       45 M  117          317   26:50.27  8:38  52.93%
  10.Daniel Difabio       Westwood,NJ        45 M  123  R        63   27:21.18  8:48  51.93%


WESTWOOD DAD'S DASH 5K RUN              FEMALE AGES 45 TO 49 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.K Harr               New City,NY        47 F   38          310   22:16.66  7:10  71.83%
 *F1.Elizabeth Tobin      Westwood,NJ        45 F   95  R*      296   25:34.31  8:14  61.42%
   2.Tara Foley           Westwood,NJ        45 F  156  R       283   29:27.50  9:29  53.32%
   3.Tara Belous          Harrington Park,NJ 45 F  164          297   29:42.14  9:34  52.87%
   4.Andrea Dawson        Westwood,NJ        49 F  173  R       322   30:40.74  9:52  53.27%
   5.Patricia Cherruault  Twp Of Washingt,NJ 48 F  229           37   34:53.90 11:14  46.34%
   6.Maria Gaston-desimon Pomona,NY          49 F  234           77   35:18.98 11:22  46.28%
   7.Cynthia Affinito     Westwood,NJ        46 F  259  R         1   37:41.11 12:08  42.05%
   8.Elizabeth Miceli     Westwood,NJ        47 F  274  R       230   38:47.47 12:29  41.26%
   9.Diane Converse       Elmwood Park,NJ    46 F  277           45   38:51.82 12:31  40.79%
  10.Debbie Shapiro       Hillsdale,NJ       45 F  306          284   42:21.82 13:38  37.09%


WESTWOOD DAD'S DASH 5K RUN              MALE AGES 50 TO 54 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.George Troemel       Rydal,PA           52 M   17          197   20:27.43  6:35  73.19%
   2.Takayuki Tamura      Ridgewood,NJ       53 M   36          239   22:06.02  7:07  68.26%
   3.Ian Colley           Tarrytown,NY       50 M   39          281   22:19.85  7:11  66.05%
   4.Alexi Fernandez      Westwood,NJ        50 M   53  R       323   23:07.51  7:27  63.77%
   5.Michael Pogue        Westwood,NJ        52 M   62  R       335   23:45.78  7:39  63.03%
   6.Stephen Marinko      Berkeley Height,NJ 53 M   87       U  311   25:10.46  8:06  59.95%
   7.Bernie Mangano       Harrington Park,NJ 53 M  110          268   26:29.44  8:32  56.97%
   8.Robert Holzmann      Rochelle Park,NJ   51 M  128           91   27:46.53  8:56  53.50%
   9.Michael Vitulano     Nanuet,NY          50 M  141       U  203   28:40.67  9:14  51.43%
  10.John Cherruault      Twp Of Washingt,NJ 52 M  230           36   34:54.69 11:14  42.90%


WESTWOOD DAD'S DASH 5K RUN              FEMALE AGES 50 TO 54 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Barbara Willock      Ridgefield Park,NJ 54 F   46       U  209   22:34.69  7:16  76.49%
   2.Martha Urbiel        Hillsdale,NJ       52 F  136          338   28:32.56  9:11  59.16%
   3.Connie Ferrara       River Vale,NJ      53 F  142          315   28:42.23  9:14  59.48%
   4.Dawn Stewart         Saddle Brook,NJ    50 F  165          188   29:44.41  9:34  55.54%
   5.Patricia Kavanaugh   Saddle Brook,NJ    52 F  179          279   31:04.33 10:00  54.34%
   6.Bonnie Costello      Westwood,NJ        54 F  181  R        49   31:12.55 10:03  55.34%
   7.Karen Schotanus      Kinnelon,NJ        52 F  194          178   32:16.42 10:23  52.32%
   8.Michele Bergen       Westwood,NJ        51 F  195  R       361   32:21.36 10:25  51.61%
   9.Gale Herzing         Westwood,NJ        50 F  201  R       328   32:36.52 10:30  50.66%
  10.Susan Birkner        Westwood,NJ        52 F  240  R        21   35:43.77 11:30  47.27%


WESTWOOD DAD'S DASH 5K RUN              MALE AGES 55 TO 59 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Nick Paolazzi        Paramus,NJ         57 M   16       U  154   20:13.63  6:31  77.01%
   2.Richard Antonick     Westwood,NJ        58 M   75  R    U    4   24:33.21  7:54  63.94%
   3.Timothy Geipel       Bloomingdale,NJ    57 M  107           78   26:13.81  8:27  59.40%
   4.Stephen Karcich      Hillsdale,NJ       57 M  114          325   26:44.62  8:36  58.25%
   5.David Wankoff        Hillsdale,NJ       57 M  119          339   26:57.34  8:41  57.78%
   6.Kristopher Kinscherf Rasmey,NJ          56 M  120       U  107   27:03.49  8:43  57.11%
   7.Jeff Schneider       Woodcliff Lake,NJ  58 M  129          177   27:47.13  8:57  56.51%
   8.Mark Robeau          Hillsdale,NJ       58 M  137          337   28:32.64  9:11  55.02%
   9.John Ferrara         River Vale,NJ      55 M  147          316   28:57.45  9:19  52.94%
  10.Carmelo Latina       Fair Lawn,NJ       56 M  155       U  110   29:25.70  9:28  52.52%


WESTWOOD DAD'S DASH 5K RUN              FEMALE AGES 55 TO 59 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Diane Trezza         Rutherford,NJ      58 F  143          196   28:46.68  9:16  62.87%
   2.Robyn Greulich       Nutley,NJ          57 F  216           84   34:06.19 10:59  52.42%
   3.Marcey O'brien       Westwood,NJ        57 F  279  R       145   39:02.74 12:34  45.80%
   4.Barbara Moreno       Ho-ho-kus,NJ       57 F  282          332   39:10.20 12:36  45.64%
   5.Maureen Howlin       Emerson,NJ         58 F  288           95   39:49.01 12:49  45.43%
   6.Lillian Rivera       Westwood,NJ        59 F  316  R       293   45:07.01 14:31  40.58%


WESTWOOD DAD'S DASH 5K RUN              MALE AGES 60 TO 64 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Michael Lincoln      Washington Twp.,NJ 60 M   35          113   21:59.99  7:05  72.58%
   2.Eric Bartlett        Westwood,NJ        60 M   47  R        13   22:49.68  7:21  69.93%
   3.Dave Macrae          Oradell,NJ         62 M  113          294   26:41.72  8:36  60.81%
   4.Jose Solis           Fair Lawn,NJ       60 M  116          185   26:48.50  8:38  59.54%
   5.Tony Batista         Westwood,NJ        62 M  139  R        14   28:40.37  9:14  56.60%
   6.Brian Mcalpine       Old Tappan,NJ      60 M  149          125   29:01.52  9:21  55.00%
   7.Tim Staright         Westwood,NJ        60 M  152  R       187   29:10.98  9:24  54.72%
   8.William Quinn        Westwood,NJ        61 M  178  R       306   30:54.75  9:57  52.08%
   9.Tom Toronto          Leonia,NJ          60 M  183          194   31:20.78 10:05  50.93%
  10.Steve Arpiarian      Old Tappan,NJ      63 M  197            9   32:24.20 10:26  50.51%


WESTWOOD DAD'S DASH 5K RUN              FEMALE AGES 60 TO 64 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Laura Burnham        Mahwah,NJ          62 F  115       U   31   26:44.84  8:37  71.03%
   2.Pat Kose             Saddle Brook,NJ    63 F  133       U  108   28:24.67  9:09  67.72%
   3.Patricia Kutner Fium River Vale,NJ      62 F  154       U  109   29:16.06  9:25  64.88%
   4.Gail Warshaw         Demarest,NJ        61 F  193       U  206   32:03.07 10:19  58.52%
   5.Barbara Paer         Westwood,NJ        62 F  198  R    U  152   32:29.60 10:27  58.46%
   6.Betsy Van Ost        Harrington Park,NJ 62 F  280          198   39:03.34 12:34  48.63%
   7.Lorraine Dexter      Washington Twp.,NJ 62 F  283       U   61   39:25.22 12:41  48.18%
   8.Susan Mccloskey      West Orange,NJ     64 F  304          126   41:30.03 13:21  46.94%
   9.Kathleen Dibella     Saddle Brook,NJ    61 F  305           62   41:32.96 13:22  45.16%


WESTWOOD DAD'S DASH 5K RUN              MALE AGES 65 TO 69 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Robert Paratore      Charlotte,NC       66 M  134          155   28:29.11  9:10  58.94%
   2.Gary Graham          Tenafly,NJ         65 M  182           83   31:19.94 10:05  53.15%
   3.George Russell       Park Rdge,NJ       67 M  251          170   36:34.32 11:46  46.32%
   4.Richard L Watson     Oakland,NJ         69 M  302          271   41:17.85 13:18  41.83%
   5.Miron Fridman        Paterson,NJ        68 M  314           75   43:50.37 14:07  39.00%
   6.Thomas Hrdina        Rdigewood,NJ       66 M  328       U   96   52:18.67 16:50  32.11%


WESTWOOD DAD'S DASH 5K RUN              FEMALE AGES 65 TO 69 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Antonia Gilligan     Emerson,NJ         66 F  243          238   35:51.10 11:32  55.76%


WESTWOOD DAD'S DASH 5K RUN              MALE AGES 70 TO 74 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Bernard Ward         Westwood,NJ        71 M  138  R    U  205   28:33.92  9:12  61.89%
   2.William Ash          Hewitt,NJ          74 M  169       U   10   29:54.44  9:38  61.65%
   3.Joseph Nuara         Westwood,NJ        70 M  332  R       141   58:19.49 18:46  29.94%


WESTWOOD DAD'S DASH 5K RUN              FEMALE AGES 70 TO 74 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Antje Hennings       Demarest,NJ        72 F  262       U   86   37:48.71 12:10  57.42%


WESTWOOD DAD'S DASH 5K RUN              MALE AGES 75 TO 79 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Joe Saley            Teaneck,NJ         76 M  206       U  173   32:50.41 10:34  58.07%
   2.Howard Silver        Woodcliff Lake,NJ  78 M  326          277   51:34.25 16:36  38.44%


WESTWOOD DAD'S DASH 5K RUN              FEMALE AGES 75 TO 79 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


WESTWOOD DAD'S DASH 5K RUN              MALE AGES 80 TO 84 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Frank Diorio         Lake Hopatcong,NJ  82 M  273          232   38:47.42 12:29  56.19%


WESTWOOD DAD'S DASH 5K RUN              FEMALE AGES 80 TO 84 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


WESTWOOD DAD'S DASH 5K RUN              MALE 85 AND OVER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


WESTWOOD DAD'S DASH 5K RUN              FEMALE 85 AND OVER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


WESTWOOD DAD'S DASH 5K RUN              MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Scott Belous         Harrington Park,NJ 99 M   61          298   23:41.94  7:38   0.00%
   2.Not Registered       ,                  99 M   73          350   24:30.51  7:53   0.00%
   3.Not Registered       ,                  99 M  286          349   39:43.59 12:47   0.00%
   4.Not Registered       ,                  99 M  318          223   46:17.07 14:54   0.00%


WESTWOOD DAD'S DASH 5K RUN              FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| WESTWOOD | WEST WOOD | FIRST RESPONDER
Teams Results
| FATHER SON | FATHER DAUGHTER
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


WESTWOOD Special Category Results
WESTWOOD DAD'S DASH 5K RUN MALE WESTWOOD            
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Daniel Vides         Westwood,NJ        17 M     R       202   18:08.73  5:50
   2.Joseph Bergen        Westwood,NJ        15 M 20  R       269   20:04.36  6:28
   3.Andrew Hill          Westwood,NJ        15 M     R        87   20:08.35  6:29
   4.Noah Osterhus        Westwood,NJ        19 M     R       150   20:33.53  6:37
   5.Paul Antonick        Westwood,NJ        20 M 1   R         5   20:33.75  6:37
   6.Alan Miller          Westwood,NJ        19 M     R       329   21:51.61  7:02
   7.Chris Brockner Jr.   Westwood,NJ        17 M     R        25   22:21.12  7:12
   8.Eric Bartlett        Westwood,NJ        60 M     R        13   22:49.68  7:21
   9.Kristofer Bieri      Westwood,NJ        18 M     R        19   22:58.49  7:24
  10.Michael Green        Westwood,NJ        20 M     R       303   23:02.98  7:25
  11.Kyle Birkner         Westwood,NJ        19 M     R        22   23:07.17  7:26
  12.Alexi Fernandez      Westwood,NJ        50 M     R       323   23:07.51  7:27
  13.Jonah Osterhus       Westwood,NJ        15 M     R       149   23:12.88  7:28
  14.Michael Pogue        Westwood,NJ        52 M 22  R       335   23:45.78  7:39
  15.Luke Osterhus        Westwood,NJ        17 M     R       148   23:51.19  7:41
  16.Brian Guiney         Westwood,NJ        38 M     R       320   23:52.23  7:41
  17.Thomas Constantine   Westwood,NJ        16 M 104 R        42   24:08.45  7:46
  18.Andrew Loverich      Westwood,NJ        16 M     R       246   24:17.54  7:49
  19.Julian Robles        Westwood,NJ        16 M     R       253   24:20.12  7:50
  20.Richard Antonick     Westwood,NJ        58 M 1   R    U    4   24:33.21  7:54
  21.Christian Bergen     Westwood,NJ        19 M 20  R       275   25:00.76  8:03
  22.Brian Katz           Westwood,NJ        36 M     R       104   25:03.20  8:04
  23.Roberto Rios         Westwood,NJ        36 M     R       216   25:20.64  8:09
  24.Nolan Foley          Westwood,NJ        13 M     R       285   26:01.02  8:22
  25.John Nuara           Westwood,NJ        38 M 9   R       144   26:11.80  8:26
  26.Abraham Pogue        Westwood,NJ        13 M 22  R       336   26:11.84  8:26
  27.Nicholas Costello    Westwood,NJ        27 M     R        48   26:15.71  8:27
  28.Daniel Difabio       Westwood,NJ        45 M 105 R        63   27:21.18  8:48
  29.Mike Spies           Westwood,NJ        27 M     R       186   27:32.85  8:52
  30.Bernard Ward         Westwood,NJ        71 M     R    U  205   28:33.92  9:12
  31.Tony Batista         Westwood,NJ        62 M     R        14   28:40.37  9:14
  32.Darrel Kina          Westwood,NJ        42 M     R       333   28:57.21  9:19
  33.Tim Staright         Westwood,NJ        60 M     R       187   29:10.98  9:24
  34.Jeff Hanna           Westwood,NJ        45 M     R       233   29:37.63  9:32
  35.Philip Mccue         Westwood,NJ        25 M     R       130   29:49.33  9:36
  36.William Quinn        Westwood,NJ        61 M     R       306   30:54.75  9:57
  37.Taras Martiuk        Westwood,NJ        6  M 13  R    U  122   31:30.06 10:08
  38.Justin Peck          Westwood,NJ        7  M     R       157   31:40.46 10:12
  39.Steve Laux           Westwood,NJ        44 M     R       227   31:46.59 10:14
  40.Mark Martiuk         Westwood,NJ        39 M 13  R       121   31:50.00 10:15
  41.Liam Tisi            Westwood,NJ        9  M 16  R       192   32:35.54 10:29
  42.Liam Hanna           Westwood,NJ        10 M     R       234   33:10.48 10:41
  43.Karl Seitz           Westwood,NJ        20 M 10  R       180   33:14.41 10:42
  44.Peter Tisi           Westwood,NJ        42 M 16  R       191   33:22.40 10:44
  45.Chris Costello       Westwood,NJ        31 M     R        51   33:24.98 10:45
  46.Nolan Hanna          Westwood,NJ        07 M     R       235   34:23.33 11:04
  47.Michael Bieri        Westwood,NJ        46 M 102 R    U   17   34:36.39 11:08
  48.Corey Scavo          Westwood,NJ        27 M     R       175   34:56.17 11:15
  49.Robert Guy           Westwood,NJ        32 M     R       243   35:09.20 11:19
  50.Jake Sembler         Westwood,NJ        10 M     R       347   35:32.16 11:26
  51.John Bergen          Westwood,NJ        12 M     R       363   35:45.67 11:31
  52.John Birkner         Westwood,NJ        55 M     R        20   35:45.73 11:31
  53.Edwin Rivera         Westwood,NJ        58 M     R       292   36:34.02 11:46
  54.Stephen Cue          Westwood,NJ        12 M     R        54   37:32.88 12:05
  55.Christian Mccue      Westwood,NJ        26 M     R       131   37:33.22 12:05
  56.Matt Bergen          Westwood,NJ        17 M     R       362   37:45.55 12:09
  57.John Dondero         Westwood,NJ        58 M 106 R        68   38:12.49 12:18
  58.Everett Hose         Westwood,NJ        10 M 7   R        94   38:33.21 12:25
  59.Chris Hose           Westwood,NJ        51 M 7   R        93   38:33.37 12:25
  60.Martin Seitz         Westwood,NJ        54 M 112 R       179   38:42.24 12:27

WESTWOOD DAD'S DASH 5K RUN FEMALE WESTWOOD            
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
OvF1.Ferrara Sabrina      Westwood,NJ        24 F     R       314   20:58.34  6:45
   1.Alexa Constantine    Westwood,NJ        20 F 104 R        41   25:09.66  8:06
   2.Elizabeth Tobin      Westwood,NJ        45 F     R       296   25:34.31  8:14
   3.Julianne Nuara       Westwood,NJ        32 F 111 R       143   29:03.41  9:21
   4.Amy Dondero          Westwood,NJ        22 F 106 R        69   29:14.73  9:25
   5.Tara Foley           Westwood,NJ        45 F     R       283   29:27.50  9:29
   6.Lauren Seitz         Westwood,NJ        20 F 112 R       181   29:52.16  9:37
   7.Amber Brockner       Westwood,NJ        15 F     R        24   30:07.95  9:42
   8.Andrea Dawson        Westwood,NJ        49 F     R       322   30:40.74  9:52
   9.Bonnie Costello      Westwood,NJ        54 F     R        49   31:12.55 10:03
  10.Michele Bergen       Westwood,NJ        51 F     R       361   32:21.36 10:25
  11.Andrea Peck          Westwood,NJ        43 F     R       156   32:21.70 10:25
  12.Barbara Paer         Westwood,NJ        62 F     R    U  152   32:29.60 10:27
  13.Gale Herzing         Westwood,NJ        50 F     R       328   32:36.52 10:30
  14.Michele Perez        Westwood,NJ        42 F     R       226   33:40.81 10:50
  15.Isabel Difabio       Westwood,NJ        12 F 105 R        64   33:52.81 10:54
  16.Katarina Bieri       Westwood,NJ        16 F 102 R        18   34:36.32 11:08
  17.Susan Birkner        Westwood,NJ        52 F     R        21   35:43.77 11:30
  18.Kimmie Meyer         Westwood,NJ        30 F     R       136   37:01.41 11:55
  19.Cynthia Affinito     Westwood,NJ        46 F     R         1   37:41.11 12:08
  20.Mary Affinito        Westwood,NJ        9  F     R         2   37:41.38 12:08
  21.Anne Collins         Westwood,NJ        35 F     R        40   37:54.61 12:12
  22.Elizabeth Miceli     Westwood,NJ        47 F     R       230   38:47.47 12:29
  23.Marcey O'brien       Westwood,NJ        57 F     R       145   39:02.74 12:34
  24.Kathleen Hanna       Westwood,NJ        43 F     R       236   39:44.22 12:47
  25.Christine Difabio    Westwood,NJ        44 F     R        65   39:55.86 12:51
  26.Christine Kerzner    Westwood,NJ        52 F     R       106   40:00.55 12:53
  27.Angela Rios          Westwood,NJ        34 F     R       217   40:07.24 12:55
  28.Estefania Pogue      Westwood,NJ        10 F     R       358   40:39.10 13:05
  29.Kaitlyn Mccue        Westwood,NJ        22 F     R       129   40:39.42 13:05
  30.Julianna Sembler     Westwood,NJ        07 F     R       341   43:25.06 13:58
  31.Michelle Sembler     Westwood,NJ        37 F     R       343   43:25.07 13:58
  32.Laura Pogue          Westwood,NJ        35 F     R       357   45:05.57 14:31
  33.Lillian Rivera       Westwood,NJ        59 F     R       293   45:07.01 14:31
  34.Michelle Defranco    Westwood,NJ        20 F     R       237   47:00.65 15:08
  35.Sara Cue             Westwood,NJ        10 F     R        55   50:07.74 16:08
  36.Kim Dolan            Westwood,NJ        54 F     R        67   52:09.79 16:47
  37.Ali Schara           Westwood,NJ        31 F     R       319   58:10.83 18:44
  38.Linda Phayre         Westwood,NJ        33 F     R       160   58:11.91 18:44
  39.Felicia Brockner     Westwood,NJ        48 F     R        23    0:00.00  0:00
WEST WOOD Special Category Results
WESTWOOD DAD'S DASH 5K RUN MALE WEST WOOD           
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Daniel Vides         Westwood,NJ        17 M     R       202   18:08.73  5:50
   2.Joseph Bergen        Westwood,NJ        15 M 20  R       269   20:04.36  6:28
   3.Andrew Hill          Westwood,NJ        15 M     R        87   20:08.35  6:29
   4.Noah Osterhus        Westwood,NJ        19 M     R       150   20:33.53  6:37
   5.Paul Antonick        Westwood,NJ        20 M 1   R         5   20:33.75  6:37
   6.Alan Miller          Westwood,NJ        19 M     R       329   21:51.61  7:02
   7.Chris Brockner Jr.   Westwood,NJ        17 M     R        25   22:21.12  7:12
   8.Eric Bartlett        Westwood,NJ        60 M     R        13   22:49.68  7:21
   9.Kristofer Bieri      Westwood,NJ        18 M     R        19   22:58.49  7:24
  10.Michael Green        Westwood,NJ        20 M     R       303   23:02.98  7:25
  11.Kyle Birkner         Westwood,NJ        19 M     R        22   23:07.17  7:26
  12.Alexi Fernandez      Westwood,NJ        50 M     R       323   23:07.51  7:27
  13.Jonah Osterhus       Westwood,NJ        15 M     R       149   23:12.88  7:28
  14.Michael Pogue        Westwood,NJ        52 M 22  R       335   23:45.78  7:39
  15.Luke Osterhus        Westwood,NJ        17 M     R       148   23:51.19  7:41
  16.Brian Guiney         Westwood,NJ        38 M     R       320   23:52.23  7:41
  17.Thomas Constantine   Westwood,NJ        16 M 104 R        42   24:08.45  7:46
  18.Andrew Loverich      Westwood,NJ        16 M     R       246   24:17.54  7:49
  19.Julian Robles        Westwood,NJ        16 M     R       253   24:20.12  7:50
  20.Richard Antonick     Westwood,NJ        58 M 1   R    U    4   24:33.21  7:54
  21.Christian Bergen     Westwood,NJ        19 M 20  R       275   25:00.76  8:03
  22.Brian Katz           Westwood,NJ        36 M     R       104   25:03.20  8:04
  23.Roberto Rios         Westwood,NJ        36 M     R       216   25:20.64  8:09
  24.Nolan Foley          Westwood,NJ        13 M     R       285   26:01.02  8:22
  25.John Nuara           Westwood,NJ        38 M 9   R       144   26:11.80  8:26
  26.Abraham Pogue        Westwood,NJ        13 M 22  R       336   26:11.84  8:26
  27.Nicholas Costello    Westwood,NJ        27 M     R        48   26:15.71  8:27
  28.Daniel Difabio       Westwood,NJ        45 M 105 R        63   27:21.18  8:48
  29.Mike Spies           Westwood,NJ        27 M     R       186   27:32.85  8:52
  30.Bernard Ward         Westwood,NJ        71 M     R    U  205   28:33.92  9:12
  31.Tony Batista         Westwood,NJ        62 M     R        14   28:40.37  9:14
  32.Darrel Kina          Westwood,NJ        42 M     R       333   28:57.21  9:19
  33.Tim Staright         Westwood,NJ        60 M     R       187   29:10.98  9:24
  34.Jeff Hanna           Westwood,NJ        45 M     R       233   29:37.63  9:32
  35.Philip Mccue         Westwood,NJ        25 M     R       130   29:49.33  9:36
  36.William Quinn        Westwood,NJ        61 M     R       306   30:54.75  9:57
  37.Taras Martiuk        Westwood,NJ        6  M 13  R    U  122   31:30.06 10:08
  38.Justin Peck          Westwood,NJ        7  M     R       157   31:40.46 10:12
  39.Steve Laux           Westwood,NJ        44 M     R       227   31:46.59 10:14
  40.Mark Martiuk         Westwood,NJ        39 M 13  R       121   31:50.00 10:15
  41.Liam Tisi            Westwood,NJ        9  M 16  R       192   32:35.54 10:29
  42.Liam Hanna           Westwood,NJ        10 M     R       234   33:10.48 10:41
  43.Karl Seitz           Westwood,NJ        20 M 10  R       180   33:14.41 10:42
  44.Peter Tisi           Westwood,NJ        42 M 16  R       191   33:22.40 10:44
  45.Chris Costello       Westwood,NJ        31 M     R        51   33:24.98 10:45
  46.Nolan Hanna          Westwood,NJ        07 M     R       235   34:23.33 11:04
  47.Michael Bieri        Westwood,NJ        46 M 102 R    U   17   34:36.39 11:08
  48.Corey Scavo          Westwood,NJ        27 M     R       175   34:56.17 11:15
  49.Robert Guy           Westwood,NJ        32 M     R       243   35:09.20 11:19
  50.Jake Sembler         Westwood,NJ        10 M     R       347   35:32.16 11:26
  51.John Bergen          Westwood,NJ        12 M     R       363   35:45.67 11:31
  52.John Birkner         Westwood,NJ        55 M     R        20   35:45.73 11:31
  53.Edwin Rivera         Westwood,NJ        58 M     R       292   36:34.02 11:46
  54.Stephen Cue          Westwood,NJ        12 M     R        54   37:32.88 12:05
  55.Christian Mccue      Westwood,NJ        26 M     R       131   37:33.22 12:05
  56.Matt Bergen          Westwood,NJ        17 M     R       362   37:45.55 12:09
  57.John Dondero         Westwood,NJ        58 M 106 R        68   38:12.49 12:18
  58.Everett Hose         Westwood,NJ        10 M 7   R        94   38:33.21 12:25
  59.Chris Hose           Westwood,NJ        51 M 7   R        93   38:33.37 12:25
  60.Martin Seitz         Westwood,NJ        54 M 112 R       179   38:42.24 12:27

WESTWOOD DAD'S DASH 5K RUN FEMALE WEST WOOD           
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
OvF1.Ferrara Sabrina      Westwood,NJ        24 F     R       314   20:58.34  6:45
   1.Alexa Constantine    Westwood,NJ        20 F 104 R        41   25:09.66  8:06
   2.Elizabeth Tobin      Westwood,NJ        45 F     R       296   25:34.31  8:14
   3.Julianne Nuara       Westwood,NJ        32 F 111 R       143   29:03.41  9:21
   4.Amy Dondero          Westwood,NJ        22 F 106 R        69   29:14.73  9:25
   5.Tara Foley           Westwood,NJ        45 F     R       283   29:27.50  9:29
   6.Lauren Seitz         Westwood,NJ        20 F 112 R       181   29:52.16  9:37
   7.Amber Brockner       Westwood,NJ        15 F     R        24   30:07.95  9:42
   8.Andrea Dawson        Westwood,NJ        49 F     R       322   30:40.74  9:52
   9.Bonnie Costello      Westwood,NJ        54 F     R        49   31:12.55 10:03
  10.Michele Bergen       Westwood,NJ        51 F     R       361   32:21.36 10:25
  11.Andrea Peck          Westwood,NJ        43 F     R       156   32:21.70 10:25
  12.Barbara Paer         Westwood,NJ        62 F     R    U  152   32:29.60 10:27
  13.Gale Herzing         Westwood,NJ        50 F     R       328   32:36.52 10:30
  14.Michele Perez        Westwood,NJ        42 F     R       226   33:40.81 10:50
  15.Isabel Difabio       Westwood,NJ        12 F 105 R        64   33:52.81 10:54
  16.Katarina Bieri       Westwood,NJ        16 F 102 R        18   34:36.32 11:08
  17.Susan Birkner        Westwood,NJ        52 F     R        21   35:43.77 11:30
  18.Kimmie Meyer         Westwood,NJ        30 F     R       136   37:01.41 11:55
  19.Cynthia Affinito     Westwood,NJ        46 F     R         1   37:41.11 12:08
  20.Mary Affinito        Westwood,NJ        9  F     R         2   37:41.38 12:08
  21.Anne Collins         Westwood,NJ        35 F     R        40   37:54.61 12:12
  22.Elizabeth Miceli     Westwood,NJ        47 F     R       230   38:47.47 12:29
  23.Marcey O'brien       Westwood,NJ        57 F     R       145   39:02.74 12:34
  24.Kathleen Hanna       Westwood,NJ        43 F     R       236   39:44.22 12:47
  25.Christine Difabio    Westwood,NJ        44 F     R        65   39:55.86 12:51
  26.Christine Kerzner    Westwood,NJ        52 F     R       106   40:00.55 12:53
  27.Angela Rios          Westwood,NJ        34 F     R       217   40:07.24 12:55
  28.Estefania Pogue      Westwood,NJ        10 F     R       358   40:39.10 13:05
  29.Kaitlyn Mccue        Westwood,NJ        22 F     R       129   40:39.42 13:05
  30.Julianna Sembler     Westwood,NJ        07 F     R       341   43:25.06 13:58
  31.Michelle Sembler     Westwood,NJ        37 F     R       343   43:25.07 13:58
  32.Laura Pogue          Westwood,NJ        35 F     R       357   45:05.57 14:31
  33.Lillian Rivera       Westwood,NJ        59 F     R       293   45:07.01 14:31
  34.Michelle Defranco    Westwood,NJ        20 F     R       237   47:00.65 15:08
  35.Sara Cue             Westwood,NJ        10 F     R        55   50:07.74 16:08
  36.Kim Dolan            Westwood,NJ        54 F     R        67   52:09.79 16:47
  37.Ali Schara           Westwood,NJ        31 F     R       319   58:10.83 18:44
  38.Linda Phayre         Westwood,NJ        33 F     R       160   58:11.91 18:44
  39.Felicia Brockner     Westwood,NJ        48 F     R        23    0:00.00  0:00
FIRST RESPONDER Special Category Results
WESTWOOD DAD'S DASH 5K RUN MALE FIRST RESPONDER     
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE

WESTWOOD DAD'S DASH 5K RUN FEMALE FIRST RESPONDER     
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| WESTWOOD | WEST WOOD | FIRST RESPONDER
Teams Results
| FATHER SON | FATHER DAUGHTER
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


FATHER SON Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     PAOLAZZI                                  38:32.93 AVERAGE:  19:16.47
      6.Danny Paolazzi       Paramus,NJ         20 M 14       U  153   18:19.30*
     16.Nick Paolazzi        Paramus,NJ         57 M 14       U  154   20:13.63*
  2     COLLEY                                    44:31.30 AVERAGE:  22:15.65
     37.Luke Colley          Tarrytown,NY       20 M 17       U  282   22:11.45*
     39.Ian Colley           Tarrytown,NY       50 M 17          281   22:19.85*
  3                                               45:05.12 AVERAGE:  22:32.56
     13.Joseph Bergen        Westwood,NJ        15 M 20          269   20:04.36*
     83.Christian Bergen     Westwood,NJ        19 M 20          275   25:00.76*
  4     ANTONICK                                  45:06.96 AVERAGE:  22:33.48
     19.Paul Antonick        Westwood,NJ        20 M 1             5   20:33.75*
     75.Richard Antonick     Westwood,NJ        58 M 1        U    4   24:33.21*
  5     LINCOLN                                   45:40.42 AVERAGE:  22:50.21
     35.Michael Lincoln      Washington Twp.,NJ 60 M 8           113   21:59.99*
     59.Dylan Lincoln        Washington Twp.,NJ 13 M 8           114   23:40.43*
  6     BABIN                                     46:08.86 AVERAGE:  23:04.43
     24.Nicholas Babin       Emerson,NJ         15 M 2            12   21:14.62*
     81.Matthew Babin        Emerson,NJ         44 M 2            11   24:54.24*
  7     MARKEL                                    47:51.51 AVERAGE:  23:55.76
      2.Isaac Markel         Teaneck,NJ         24 M 12          119   17:08.62*
    174.Michael Markel       Teaneck,NJ         58 M 12          120   30:42.89*
  8     COOPER                                    48:07.55 AVERAGE:  24:03.77
      3.Jake Cooper          Emerson,NJ         18 M 3            47   17:14.60*
    177.John Cooper          Emerson,NJ         48 M 3            46   30:52.95*
  9     POGUE                                     49:57.62 AVERAGE:  24:58.81
     62.Michael Pogue        Westwood,NJ        52 M 22          335   23:45.78*
    106.Abraham Pogue        Westwood,NJ        13 M 22          336   26:11.84*
 10     SALDANA                                   50:47.10 AVERAGE:  25:23.55
     88.Alex Saldana         Oradell,NJ         10 M 15       U  171   25:14.11*
     94.David Saldana        Oradell,NJ         44 M 15       U  172   25:32.99*
 11     MACRAE                                    52:16.86 AVERAGE:  26:08.43
     96.Tim Macrae           Oradell,NJ         14 M 18          295   25:35.14*
    113.Dave Macrae          Oradell,NJ         62 M 18          294   26:41.72*
 12     GEIPEL                                  1:00:59.09 AVERAGE:  30:29.55
    107.Timothy Geipel       Bloomingdale,NJ    57 M 107 6        78   26:13.81*
    224.Kyle Geipel          Bloomingdale,NJ    19 M 6            79   34:45.28*
 13     MALKOWSKI                               1:03:07.66 AVERAGE:  31:33.83
     57.Michael Malkowski    Union City,NJ      49 M 113 19      115   23:28.96*
    284.Michael Mulkowski    Union City,NJ      20 M 19          280   39:38.70*
 14     MARTIUK                                 1:03:20.06 AVERAGE:  31:40.03
    184.Taras Martiuk        Westwood,NJ        6  M 13       U  122   31:30.06*
    191.Mark Martiuk         Westwood,NJ        39 M 13          121   31:50.00*
 15     DEGHETTO                                1:05:47.75 AVERAGE:  32:53.88
    207.David Deghetto       Clifton,NJ         27 M 4            57   32:53.28*
    208.Dean Deghetto  Sr.   Clifton,NJ         57 M 4   5        59   32:54.47*
 16     TISI                                    1:05:57.94 AVERAGE:  32:58.97
    199.Liam Tisi            Westwood,NJ        9  M 16          192   32:35.54*
    211.Peter Tisi           Westwood,NJ        42 M 16          191   33:22.40*
 17     SEITZ                                   1:11:56.65 AVERAGE:  35:58.32
    210.Karl Seitz           Westwood,NJ        20 M 10          180   33:14.41*
    272.Martin Seitz         Westwood,NJ        54 M 112 10      179   38:42.24*
 18     HOSE                                    1:17:06.58 AVERAGE:  38:33.29
    270.Everett Hose         Westwood,NJ        10 M 7            94   38:33.21*
    271.Chris Hose           Westwood,NJ        51 M 7            93   38:33.37*
 19     NUARA                                   1:24:31.29 AVERAGE:  42:15.65
    105.John Nuara           Westwood,NJ        38 M 9           144   26:11.80*
    332.Joseph Nuara         Westwood,NJ        70 M 111 9       141   58:19.49*
 20     MANSDORF                                1:32:34.19 AVERAGE:  46:17.09
    317.Ephram Mansdorf      Township Of Was,NJ 10 M 11          118   46:16.48*
    319.Dean Mansdorf        Township Of Was,NJ 40 M 11          117   46:17.71*
***     MARINKO                                   21:27.41 AVERAGE:  10:43.71
     27.Christopher Marinko  Berkeley Height,NJ 13 M 21          312   21:27.41*
***     DEGHETTO 2 DEAN JR                        32:54.47 AVERAGE:  16:27.23
    208.Dean Deghetto  Sr.   Clifton,NJ         57 M 4   5        59   32:54.47*

FATHER DAUGHTER Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     MALKOWSKI                                 47:22.47 AVERAGE:  23:41.23
     57.Michael Malkowski    Union City,NJ      49 M 113 19      115   23:28.96*
     65.Rachel Malkowski     Union City,NJ      16 F 113         116   23:53.51*
  2     SHATTUCK                                  48:00.91 AVERAGE:  24:00.46
     33.Olivia Shattuck      Ridgewood,NJ       13 F 114      U  183   21:51.91*
    103.Steven Shattuck      Ridgewood,NJ       45 M 114         182   26:09.00*
  3     CONSTANTINE                               49:18.11 AVERAGE:  24:39.05
     68.Thomas Constantine   Westwood,NJ        16 M 104          42   24:08.45*
     86.Alexa Constantine    Westwood,NJ        20 F 104          41   25:09.66*
  4     MANGANO                                   52:39.06 AVERAGE:  26:19.53
    104.Lilliana Mangano     Harrington Park,NJ 11 F 116         267   26:09.62*
    110.Bernie Mangano       Harrington Park,NJ 53 M 116         268   26:29.44*
  5     DIFABIO                                 1:01:13.99 AVERAGE:  30:36.00
    123.Daniel Difabio       Westwood,NJ        45 M 105          63   27:21.18*
    214.Isabel Difabio       Westwood,NJ        12 F 105          64   33:52.81*
  6     MCGOVERN 1                              1:05:17.34 AVERAGE:  32:38.67
    202.Sara Mcgovern        North Arlington,NJ 25 F 109         133   32:38.09*
    204.John Mcgovern        North Arlington,NJ 56 M 109 110  U  134   32:39.25*
  7     DONDERO                                 1:07:27.22 AVERAGE:  33:43.61
    153.Amy Dondero          Westwood,NJ        22 F 106          69   29:14.73*
    266.John Dondero         Westwood,NJ        58 M 106          68   38:12.49*
  8     SEITZ                                   1:08:34.40 AVERAGE:  34:17.20
    168.Lauren Seitz         Westwood,NJ        20 F 112         181   29:52.16*
    272.Martin Seitz         Westwood,NJ        54 M 112 10      179   38:42.24*
  9     MCGOVERN 2                              1:08:45.42 AVERAGE:  34:22.71
    204.John Mcgovern        North Arlington,NJ 56 M 109 110  U  134   32:39.25*
    244.Jessica Mcgovern     North Arlington,NJ 28 F 110         132   36:06.17*
 10     GEIPEL                                  1:08:48.27 AVERAGE:  34:24.14
    107.Timothy Geipel       Bloomingdale,NJ    57 M 107 6        78   26:13.81*
    307.Alyssa Geipel        Bloomingdale,NJ    16 F 107          80   42:34.46*
 11     BIERI                                   1:09:12.71 AVERAGE:  34:36.35
    221.Katarina Bieri       Westwood,NJ        16 F 102          18   34:36.32*
    222.Michael Bieri        Westwood,NJ        46 M 102      U   17   34:36.39*
 12     ARISMENDI                               1:09:32.76 AVERAGE:  34:46.38
    225.Stephanie Arismendi  Lincoln Park,NJ    30 F 101           7   34:46.33*
    226.Jose Arismendi       Lincoln Park,NJ    58 M 101           8   34:46.43*
 13     JIMENEZ                                 1:13:45.87 AVERAGE:  36:52.94
    245.John Jimenez         Little Ferry,NJ    63 M 108          98   36:09.54*
    258.Genesis Jimenez      Little Ferry,NJ    28 F 108          99   37:36.33*
 14     DVOYNES                                 1:14:59.88 AVERAGE:  37:29.94
    254.Sergey Dvoynos       Montclair,NJ       43 M 117         301   37:29.93*
    255.Katya Dvoynos        Northvale,NJ       13 F 117         300   37:29.95*
 15     NUARA                                   1:27:22.90 AVERAGE:  43:41.45
    151.Julianne Nuara       Westwood,NJ        32 F 111         143   29:03.41*
    332.Joseph Nuara         Westwood,NJ        70 M 111 9       141   58:19.49*
***     FERRARA                                   28:57.45 AVERAGE:  14:28.72
    147.John Ferrara         River Vale,NJ      55 M 118         316   28:57.45*

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Nick Paolazzi        Paramus,NJ         57 M  U  154   20:13.63  6:31 77.01%
   2.George Troemel       Rydal,PA           52 M     197   20:27.43  6:35 73.19%
   3.Michael Lincoln      Washington Twp.,NJ 60 M     113   21:59.99  7:05 72.58%
   4.Eric Bartlett        Westwood,NJ        60 M      13   22:49.68  7:21 69.93%
   5.John Ratzan          Montclair,NJ       42 M     167   19:57.24  6:25 69.64%
   6.Alen Yen             Beverly,MA         45 M  U  214   20:38.86  6:39 68.82%
   7.Takayuki Tamura      Ridgewood,NJ       53 M     239   22:06.02  7:07 68.26%
   8.Yale Glazer          Montvale,NJ        45 M  U   82   21:13.45  6:50 66.93%
   9.Josh Clark           Emerson,NJ         40 M  U   38   20:44.36  6:41 66.07%
  10.Ian Colley           Tarrytown,NY       50 M     281   22:19.85  7:11 66.05%
  11.Erik Fanton          Tuxedo Park,NY     44 M     270   21:45.72  7:00 64.81%
  12.Jerry Yoo            Hillsdale,NJ       42 M     215   21:31.21  6:56 64.58%
  13.Richard Antonick     Westwood,NJ        58 M  U    4   24:33.21  7:54 63.94%
  14.Alexi Fernandez      Westwood,NJ        50 M     323   23:07.51  7:27 63.77%
  15.Steve Sutton         Blauvelt,NY        45 M     190   22:31.43  7:15 63.07%
  16.Michael Pogue        Westwood,NJ        52 M     335   23:45.78  7:39 63.03%
  17.Michael Malkowski    Union City,NJ      49 M     115   23:28.96  7:33 62.34%
  18.Bernard Ward         Westwood,NJ        71 M  U  205   28:33.92  9:12 61.89%
  19.William Ash          Hewitt,NJ          74 M  U   10   29:54.44  9:38 61.65%
  20.Ross Mistretta       Wayne,NJ           49 M  U  255   23:55.84  7:42 61.17%
  21.David Cooper         Wayne,NJ           47 M     273   23:41.34  7:37 60.86%
  22.Dave Macrae          Oradell,NJ         62 M     294   26:41.72  8:36 60.81%
  23.Stephen Marinko      Berkeley Height,NJ 53 M  U  311   25:10.46  8:06 59.95%
  24.Dan Rogoski          Bronx,NY           41 M     224   23:04.45  7:26 59.81%
  25.Jose Solis           Fair Lawn,NJ       60 M     185   26:48.50  8:38 59.54%
  26.Timothy Geipel       Bloomingdale,NJ    57 M      78   26:13.81  8:27 59.40%
  27.Robert Paratore      Charlotte,NC       66 M     155   28:29.11  9:10 58.94%
  28.Stephen Karcich      Hillsdale,NJ       57 M     325   26:44.62  8:36 58.25%
  29.Joe Saley            Teaneck,NJ         76 M  U  173   32:50.41 10:34 58.07%
  30.David Wankoff        Hillsdale,NJ       57 M     339   26:57.34  8:41 57.78%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Barbara Willock      Ridgefield Park,NJ 54 F  U  209   22:34.69  7:16 76.49%
   2.K Harr               New City,NY        47 F     310   22:16.66  7:10 71.83%
   3.Laura Burnham        Mahwah,NJ          62 F  U   31   26:44.84  8:37 71.03%
   4.Pat Kose             Saddle Brook,NJ    63 F  U  108   28:24.67  9:09 67.72%
   5.Patricia Kutner Fium River Vale,NJ      62 F  U  109   29:16.06  9:25 64.88%
   6.Diane Trezza         Rutherford,NJ      58 F     196   28:46.68  9:16 62.87%
   7.Elizabeth Loennecker Englishtown,NJ     42 F     260   24:32.12  7:54 62.55%
   8.Elizabeth Tobin      Westwood,NJ        45 F     296   25:34.31  8:14 61.42%
   9.Tara Burbidge        Woodcliff Lake,NJ  41 F      29   25:01.70  8:03 60.95%
  10.Connie Ferrara       River Vale,NJ      53 F     315   28:42.23  9:14 59.48%
  11.Tara Piazza          Glen Rock,NJ       44 F     162   26:17.49  8:28 59.25%
  12.Martha Urbiel        Hillsdale,NJ       52 F     338   28:32.56  9:11 59.16%
  13.Gail Warshaw         Demarest,NJ        61 F  U  206   32:03.07 10:19 58.52%
  14.Barbara Paer         Westwood,NJ        62 F  U  152   32:29.60 10:27 58.46%
  15.Antje Hennings       Demarest,NJ        72 F  U   86   37:48.71 12:10 57.42%
  16.Antonia Gilligan     Emerson,NJ         66 F     238   35:51.10 11:32 55.76%
  17.Dawn Stewart         Saddle Brook,NJ    50 F     188   29:44.41  9:34 55.54%
  18.Bonnie Costello      Westwood,NJ        54 F      49   31:12.55 10:03 55.34%
  19.Patricia Kavanaugh   Saddle Brook,NJ    52 F     279   31:04.33 10:00 54.34%
  20.Viola Mcclutchy      River Vale,NJ      44 F     127   28:55.34  9:19 53.86%
  21.Tara Foley           Westwood,NJ        45 F     283   29:27.50  9:29 53.32%
  22.Andrea Dawson        Westwood,NJ        49 F     322   30:40.74  9:52 53.27%
  23.Tara Belous          Harrington Park,NJ 45 F     297   29:42.14  9:34 52.87%
  24.Robyn Greulich       Nutley,NJ          57 F      84   34:06.19 10:59 52.42%
  25.Karen Schotanus      Kinnelon,NJ        52 F     178   32:16.42 10:23 52.32%
  26.Michele Bergen       Westwood,NJ        51 F     361   32:21.36 10:25 51.61%
  27.Gale Herzing         Westwood,NJ        50 F     328   32:36.52 10:30 50.66%
  28.Betsy Van Ost        Harrington Park,NJ 62 F     198   39:03.34 12:34 48.63%
  29.Lorraine Dexter      Washington Twp.,NJ 62 F  U   61   39:25.22 12:41 48.18%
  30.Andrea Peck          Westwood,NJ        43 F     156   32:21.70 10:25 47.78%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.William Spector      Manalapan,NJ       17 M     258   16:57.77  5:28 77.12%
   2.Nick Paolazzi        Paramus,NJ         57 M  U  154   20:13.63  6:31 77.01%
   3.Isaac Markel         Teaneck,NJ         24 M     119   17:08.62  5:31 75.70%
   4.Jake Cooper          Emerson,NJ         18 M      47   17:14.60  5:33 75.30%
   5.Christopher Dugan    Township Of Was,NJ 16 M      71   18:00.60  5:48 73.52%
   6.George Troemel       Rydal,PA           52 M     197   20:27.43  6:35 73.19%
   7.Michael Lincoln      Washington Twp.,NJ 60 M     113   21:59.99  7:05 72.58%
   8.Daniel Vides         Westwood,NJ        17 M     202   18:08.73  5:50 72.10%
   9.Danny Paolazzi       Paramus,NJ         20 M  U  153   18:19.30  5:54 70.82%
  10.Kyle Spector         Englishtown,NJ     15 M     259   19:04.99  6:09 70.41%
  11.Eric Bartlett        Westwood,NJ        60 M      13   22:49.68  7:21 69.93%
  12.John Ratzan          Montclair,NJ       42 M     167   19:57.24  6:25 69.64%
  13.Alen Yen             Beverly,MA         45 M  U  214   20:38.86  6:39 68.82%
  14.Anthony Argueta      Fairview,NJ        20 M       6   18:53.09  6:05 68.69%
  15.Takayuki Tamura      Ridgewood,NJ       53 M     239   22:06.02  7:07 68.26%
  16.Donald Folk          Old Tappan,NJ      14 M      73   20:11.06  6:30 67.79%
  17.Christopher Graham   Dumont,NJ          17 M     276   19:19.71  6:13 67.68%
  18.Yale Glazer          Montvale,NJ        45 M  U   82   21:13.45  6:50 66.93%
  19.Joseph Bergen        Westwood,NJ        15 M     269   20:04.36  6:28 66.91%
  20.Daniel Kazlau        Twp. Of Washing,NJ 17 M     105   19:35.13  6:18 66.76%
  21.Andrew Hill          Westwood,NJ        15 M      87   20:08.35  6:29 66.69%
  22.Trevor Kane          Ridgewood,NJ       10 M     103   23:17.38  7:30 66.64%
  23.Josh Clark           Emerson,NJ         40 M  U   38   20:44.36  6:41 66.07%
  24.Ian Colley           Tarrytown,NY       50 M     281   22:19.85  7:11 66.05%
  25.Christopher Marinko  Berkeley Height,NJ 13 M     312   21:27.41  6:54 65.30%
  26.Chris O'connell      Paramus,NJ         19 M     146   19:53.31  6:24 65.24%
  27.Erik Fanton          Tuxedo Park,NY     44 M     270   21:45.72  7:00 64.81%
  28.Jerry Yoo            Hillsdale,NJ       42 M     215   21:31.21  6:56 64.58%
  29.Richard Antonick     Westwood,NJ        58 M  U    4   24:33.21  7:54 63.94%
  30.Alexi Fernandez      Westwood,NJ        50 M     323   23:07.51  7:27 63.77%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Barbara Willock      Ridgefield Park,NJ 54 F  U  209   22:34.69  7:16 76.49%
   2.Olivia Shattuck      Ridgewood,NJ       13 F  U  183   21:51.91  7:02 73.69%
   3.K Harr               New City,NY        47 F     310   22:16.66  7:10 71.83%
   4.Laura Burnham        Mahwah,NJ          62 F  U   31   26:44.84  8:37 71.03%
   5.Ferrara Sabrina      Westwood,NJ        24 F     314   20:58.34  6:45 70.37%
   6.Lily Williams        Ridgewood,NJ       14 F     208   22:34.46  7:16 69.93%
   7.Gabriella Daskalova  Succasunna,NJ      12 F  U   56   23:35.74  7:36 69.85%
   8.Kate Saville         Saddle River,NJ    33 F     174   21:20.88  6:52 69.32%
   9.Pat Kose             Saddle Brook,NJ    63 F  U  108   28:24.67  9:09 67.72%
  10.Casey Hayes          Fair Lawn,NJ       8  F     344   27:36.54  8:53 67.22%
  11.Morgan Hayes         Fair Lawn,NJ       10 F     345   25:53.40  8:20 67.13%
  12.Patricia Kutner Fium River Vale,NJ      62 F  U  109   29:16.06  9:25 64.88%
  13.Lilliana Mangano     Harrington Park,NJ 11 F     267   26:09.62  8:25 64.61%
  14.Rachel Malkowski     Union City,NJ      16 F     116   23:53.51  7:41 63.83%
  15.Kristen Farrell      Ho-ho-kus,NJ       27 F     251   23:20.28  7:31 63.24%
  16.Diane Trezza         Rutherford,NJ      58 F     196   28:46.68  9:16 62.87%
  17.Elizabeth Loennecker Englishtown,NJ     42 F     260   24:32.12  7:54 62.55%
  18.Sherry Srinivasa     Paramus,NJ         30 F  U  348   23:55.11  7:42 61.70%
  19.Elizabeth Tobin      Westwood,NJ        45 F     296   25:34.31  8:14 61.42%
  20.Tara Burbidge        Woodcliff Lake,NJ  41 F      29   25:01.70  8:03 60.95%
  21.Roselynn Bedoya      Clifton,NJ         37 F  U  256   24:35.21  7:55 60.81%
  22.Julia Suttile        Morris Plains,NJ   9  F     263   29:31.06  9:30 60.74%
  23.Ashley Mckenna       Harriman,NY        24 F     135   24:43.38  7:57 59.70%
  24.Connie Ferrara       River Vale,NJ      53 F     315   28:42.23  9:14 59.48%
  25.Tara Piazza          Glen Rock,NJ       44 F     162   26:17.49  8:28 59.25%
  26.Martha Urbiel        Hillsdale,NJ       52 F     338   28:32.56  9:11 59.16%
  27.Alexa Constantine    Westwood,NJ        20 F      41   25:09.66  8:06 58.68%
  28.Gail Warshaw         Demarest,NJ        61 F  U  206   32:03.07 10:19 58.52%
  29.Barbara Paer         Westwood,NJ        62 F  U  152   32:29.60 10:27 58.46%
  30.Tessa Petrov         Ho-ho-kus,NJ       06 F     218   34:32.52 11:07 58.21%