BOB BECKERT MEMORIAL 5K RUN

Race Date:6-04-17


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


BOB BECKERT MEMORIAL 5K RUN


05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   1.Matthew Byrne        Ridgewood,NJ       33 M         17:45.00  5:42 1/92      M30-39:1/5       74.02  

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   2.Dylan Cabral         Watchung,NJ        21 M U       18:44.00  6:01 2/92      M20-29:1/17      69.31  
   3.Michael Larkin       Millington,NJ      22 M         19:00.00  6:06 3/92      M20-29:2/17      68.33  
   4.Mike Porter          Hillsborough,NJ    47 M         19:24.00  6:14 4/92      M40-49:1/10      74.34  
   5.Chris Battipaglia    Green Brook,NJ     24 M         20:03.00  6:27 5/92      M20-29:3/17      64.75  
   6.Adam Fogarty         Watchung,NJ        17 M         20:45.00  6:40 6/92      M15-19:1/9       63.06  
   7.Paul Fiorilla        Watchung,NJ        55 M U       20:54.00  6:43 7/92      M50-59:1/17      73.38  
   8.Evan Walter          Middlesex,NJ       35 M         20:59.00  6:45 8/92      M30-39:2/5       63.20  
   9.Aaron Opell          Warren,NJ          12 M         21:03.00  6:46 9/92      M 1-14:1/20      68.52  
  10.Johnny Wegleitner    Warren,NJ          18 M         21:09.00  6:48 10/92     M15-19:2/9       61.41  
  11.Chris Draikiwicz     Warren,NJ          18 M         21:40.00  6:58 11/92     M15-19:3/9       59.95  

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  12.Jorge Losch          Wyckoff,NJ         57 M U       21:51.00  7:01 12/92     M50-59:2/17      71.32  
  13.Alexander Ruta       Watchung,NJ        14 M         21:55.00  7:03 13/92     M 1-14:2/20      62.48  
  14.Kyle Mcalister       ,                  27 M         21:58.00  7:04 14/92     M20-29:4/17      59.10  
  15.Evelyn Doskoch       Berkeley Height,NJ 15 F         21:59.00  7:04 1/54      F15-19:1/4       70.56  
  16.Andrew Zheng         Tenafly,NJ         18 M         22:12.00  7:08 15/92     M15-19:4/9       58.51  
  17.Michael Buccarelli   ,                  28 M         22:14.00  7:09 16/92     M20-29:5/17      58.41  
  18.Jessie Hoffmann      Millington,NJ      17 F         22:17.00  7:10 2/54      F15-19:2/4       67.35  
  19.Ed Halper            Basking Ridge,NJ   58 M U       22:24.00  7:12 17/92     M50-59:3/17      70.13  
  20.Duncan Ndirangu      Jersey City,NJ     33 M U       23:03.00  7:25 18/92     M30-39:3/5       57.00  
  21.Kian Riely           ,                  14 M         23:03.00  7:25 19/92     M 1-14:3/20      59.40  
  22.David Cooke          Warren,NJ          20 M         23:03.00  7:25 20/92     M20-29:6/17      56.33  
  23.Daniel Lee           Watchung,NJ        18 M         23:03.00  7:25 21/92     M15-19:5/9       56.35  
  24.James Corrigan       West Islip,NY      28 M         23:18.39  7:30 22/92     M20-29:7/17      55.70  
  25.Devann Bodell        New York,NY        30 F         23:32.00  7:34 3/54      F30-39:1/7       62.75  
  26.Jason Ashcroft       Westfield,NJ       43 M         24:23.58  7:51 23/92     M40-49:2/10      57.40  
  27.Noah Hammer          Watchung,NJ        13 M         24:27.00  7:52 24/92     M 1-14:4/20      57.33  
  28.Aaron Glassman       Maplewood,NJ       12 M         24:37.72  7:55 25/92     M 1-14:5/20      58.55  

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  29.Mike Canfarotta      ,                  28 M         24:51.91  8:00 26/92     M20-29:8/17      52.23  
  30.Christina Ross       Warren,NJ          30 F         24:56.45  8:01 4/54      F30-39:2/7       59.19  
  31.Sebastian Gallic     Warren,NJ          19 M         25:08.07  8:05 27/92     M15-19:6/9       51.62  
  32.Andrew Qu            Warren,NJ          18 M         25:21.02  8:09 28/92     M15-19:7/9       51.20  
  33.Stephen Rutledge     Dublin,            25 M         25:24.21  8:10 29/92     M20-29:9/17      51.08  
  34.Antonio Maia         Union,NJ           64 M U       25:25.26  8:10 30/92     M60-69:1/13      64.92  
  35.Margie Shu           ,                  32 F         25:29.20  8:12 5/54      F30-39:3/7       57.97  
  36.Charlie Margulies    Watchung,NJ        14 M         25:31.68  8:12 31/92     M 1-14:6/20      53.63  
  37.Lauren Brucato       New York,NY        26 F         25:36.29  8:14 6/54      F20-29:1/15      57.64  
  38.Cheryl Opell         Warren,NJ          46 F         25:46.99  8:17 7/54      F40-49:1/9       61.49  
  39.Helena Ruta          Watchung,NJ        11 F         25:50.10  8:18 8/54      F 1-14:1/2       65.40  
  40.Joanne Clemente      Warren,NJ          61 F         25:51.83  8:19 9/54      F60-69:1/4       72.55  
  41.Jeff Young           Hillsborough,NJ    47 M         25:53.27  8:19 32/92     M40-49:3/10      55.69  
  42.Barry Sommerville    Warren,NJ          64 M         26:19.84  8:28 33/92     M60-69:2/13      62.70  
  43.Nicholas Ryan        New York,NY        27 M         26:22.13  8:29 34/92     M20-29:10/17     49.21  
  44.Brian Beckert        Watchung,NJ        19 M         26:26.00  8:30 35/92     M15-19:8/9       49.12  
  45.Meredith Young       Hillsborough,NJ    20 F         26:26.75  8:30 10/54     F20-29:2/15      55.83  
  46.Dana Hannsgen        West Islip,NY      28 F         26:32.00  8:32 11/54     F20-29:3/15      55.65  
  47.Jethro Young         Hillsborough,NJ    20 M         26:57.00  8:40 36/92     M20-29:11/17     48.18  
  48.David Chemidlin      Watchung,NJ        60 M         26:57.00  8:40 37/92     M60-69:3/13      59.25  
  49.Jed Ober             Millington,NJ      13 M         27:06.00  8:43 38/92     M 1-14:7/20      51.73  
  50.Ron Celeste          Watchung,NJ        54 M         27:06.00  8:43 39/92     M50-59:4/17      56.15  
  51.Michael Kellerman    Green Brook,NJ     58 M         27:08.00  8:43 40/92     M50-59:5/17      57.89  
  52.Gio Gerber           Maplewood,NJ       10 M         27:28.00  8:50 41/92     M 1-14:8/20      56.53  
  53.Asa Glassman         Maplewood,NJ       10 M         27:30.00  8:51 42/92     M 1-14:9/20      56.46  
  54.Dennis Durkin        Hoboken,NJ         28 M         27:48.28  8:56 43/92     M20-29:12/17     46.69  
  55.Rick Titus           Warren,NJ          57 M         27:57.60  8:59 44/92     M50-59:6/17      55.72  

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  56.Aashka Shah          Dunellen,NJ        22 F         28:04.19  9:02 12/54     F20-29:4/15      52.58  
  57.Kathy Rhyner         Watchung,NJ        52 F         28:05.28  9:02 13/54     F50-59:1/12      60.11  
  58.Tom Garci            ,                  67 M         28:05.85  9:02 45/92     M60-69:4/13      60.30  
  59.Charles Peer         Warren,NJ          65 M         28:07.27  9:03 46/92     M60-69:5/13      59.20  
  60.Mark Von Bradsky     Martinsville,NJ    57 M         28:12.37  9:04 47/92     M50-59:7/17      55.22  
  61.Joe Giaino           New Brunswick,NJ   27 M         28:16.73  9:06 48/92     M20-29:13/17     45.90  
  62.Bridget Macdonald    Natick,MA          28 F         28:17.21  9:06 14/54     F20-29:5/15      52.18  
  63.John Miele           Ho Ho Kusho Ho ,NJ 27 M         28:22.41  9:07 49/92     M20-29:14/17     45.74  
  64.Makayle Ferraro      ,                  7  F         28:22.84  9:08 15/54     F 1-14:2/2       67.94  
  65.Vincent Ferraro      ,                  34 M         28:23.17  9:08 50/92     M30-39:4/5       46.46  
  66.Bryan Ross           Warren,NJ          29 M         28:31.26  9:10 51/92     M20-29:15/17     45.56  
  67.Sara Rona            ,                  29 F         28:33.57  9:11 16/54     F20-29:6/15      51.69  
  68.Brian Margiles       Watchung,NJ        49 M         28:51.19  9:17 52/92     M40-49:4/10      50.72  
  69.Thomas Brand         Summit,NJ          70 M U       28:52.03  9:17 53/92     M70-79:1/1       60.47  
  70.Angela Auda          ,                  27 F         28:55.65  9:18 17/54     F20-29:7/15      51.04  
  71.Art Mason            Westfield,NJ       68 M         29:00.09  9:20 54/92     M60-69:6/13      58.94  
  72.Kiera Cunningham     Boston,MA          27 F         29:10.36  9:23 18/54     F20-29:8/15      50.60  
  73.Lucas Mullen         Maplewood,NJ       10 M         29:30.72  9:29 55/92     M 1-14:10/20     52.60  
  74.Adam Jacob           Maplewood,NJ       10 M         29:32.95  9:30 56/92     M 1-14:11/20     52.54  
  75.Andrew Randazza      Maplewood,NJ       10 M         29:33.37  9:30 57/92     M 1-14:12/20     52.51  
  76.Brian Jacob          Maplewood,NJ       42 M         29:40.80  9:33 58/92     M40-49:5/10      46.85  
  77.Alex Clemente        Watchung,NJ        26 M         30:12.04  9:43 59/92     M20-29:16/17     42.97  
  78.Sarah Buccarelli8    ,                  25 F         30:13.34  9:43 19/54     F20-29:9/15      48.84  
  79.Nicholas Ferraro     ,                  5  M         30:22.28  9:46 60/92     M 1-14:13/20     70.49  
  80.Pat Farrell          Center Valley,PA   53 F U       30:22.92  9:46 20/54     F50-59:2/12      56.22  
  81.Cheryl Gatti         Watchung,NJ        62 F         30:23.48  9:46 21/54     F60-69:2/4       62.50  
  82.Annie Durkin         ,                  31 F         30:24.08  9:47 22/54     F30-39:4/7       48.56  
  83.Patrick Fitzsimmons  ,                  62 M         30:37.30  9:51 61/92     M60-69:7/13      53.00  
  84.Dan Monetti          ,                  61 M         30:52.53  9:56 62/92     M60-69:8/13      52.13  

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  85.John Puchalski       Warren,NJ          18 M         31:11.24 10:02 63/92     M15-19:9/9       41.63  
  86.Roseanne Svihra      Gillette,NJ        66 F U       31:17.33 10:04 23/54     F60-69:3/4       63.90  
  87.Scott Downes         Middlesex,NJ       45 M U       31:18.93 10:04 64/92     M40-49:6/10      45.38  
  88.Douglas Ober         Millington,NJ      60 M         31:39.25 10:11 65/92     M60-69:9/13      50.42  
  89.Fran Libasaci        Summit,NJ          65 F         31:46.33 10:13 24/54     F60-69:4/4       62.11  
  90.Mike Gerber          Maplewood,NJ       46 M         32:09.07 10:20 66/92     M40-49:7/10      44.51  
  91.John Mcdonald        Watchung,NJ        63 M         32:52.71 10:34 67/92     M60-69:10/13     49.79  
  92.Lindsay Friedman     Warren,NJ          18 F         33:14.38 10:41 25/54     F15-19:3/4       44.59  
  93.Joseph Felix         Maplewood,NJ       46 M         33:43.06 10:51 68/92     M40-49:8/10      42.44  
  94.Zachary Felix        Maplewood,NJ       10 M         33:45.23 10:51 69/92     M 1-14:14/20     45.98  
  95.Marli Horwitz        ,                  23 F         33:50.39 10:53 26/54     F20-29:10/15     43.62  
  96.Alyssa Horwitz       Randolph,NJ        17 F         33:50.80 10:53 27/54     F15-19:4/4       44.33  
  97.Ken Horwitz          Randolph,NJ        55 M         33:56.91 10:55 70/92     M50-59:8/17      45.17  

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  98.Sheri Horwitz        Randolph,NJ        52 F         34:15.26 11:01 28/54     F50-59:3/12      49.29  
  99.Alethea Randazza     Maplewood,NJ       45 F         34:16.24 11:01 29/54     F40-49:2/9       45.83  
 100.Duncan Gingerich     Maplewood,NJ       11 M         34:39.00 11:09 71/92     M 1-14:15/20     43.06  
 101.Angus Gingerich      Maplewood,NJ       11 M         34:52.28 11:13 72/92     M 1-14:16/20     42.77  
 102.Renata O'beirne      ,                  44 F         35:11.07 11:19 30/54     F40-49:3/9       44.27  
 103.Elizabeth Engel      New York,NY        26 F         35:18.25 11:21 31/54     F20-29:11/15     41.81  
 104.Kelly Beckert        ,                  32 F         35:48.51 11:31 32/54     F30-39:5/7       41.27  
 105.Rebecca Lockhara     ,                  31 F         35:51.94 11:32 33/54     F30-39:6/7       41.18  
 106.David Hucke          ,                  32 M         35:52.43 11:32 73/92     M30-39:5/5       36.48  
 107.James Perry          Warren,NJ          20 M U       36:08.83 11:38 74/92     M20-29:17/17     35.92  
 108.Lauren Sobin         Hoboken,NJ         25 F         36:33.71 11:46 34/54     F20-29:12/15     40.38  
 109.Mark Asch            Maplewood,NJ       45 M         36:54.65 11:52 75/92     M40-49:9/10      38.50  
 110.Dan Furnald          Califon,NJ         58 M         37:01.63 11:55 76/92     M50-59:9/17      42.42  
 111.Rex Freedman         Maplewood,NJ       10 M         37:06.11 11:56 77/92     M 1-14:17/20     41.83  

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 112.Satoko Hoshino       Maplewood,NJ       46 F         37:21.85 12:01 35/54     F40-49:4/9       42.43  
 113.Liam Obeirne         Maplewood,NJ       10 M         38:08.13 12:16 78/92     M 1-14:18/20     40.70  
 114.Polly Kelekis        Maplewood,NJ       46 F         38:20.30 12:20 36/54     F40-49:5/9       41.34  
 115.Nancy Peer           Warren,NJ          58 F         38:49.05 12:29 37/54     F50-59:4/12      46.60  

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 116.Ketan Shah           Dunellen,NJ        53 M         41:51.64 13:28 79/92     M50-59:10/17     36.06  
 117.Dennis Dunkin        ,                  58 M         42:17.73 13:36 80/92     M50-59:11/17     37.14  

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 118.Nalini Samraj        Basking Ridge,NJ   35 F         43:41.22 14:03 38/54     F30-39:7/7       34.01  
 119.Felix Cotter         Montclair,NJ       6  M         45:07.58 14:31 81/92     M 1-14:19/20     43.57  
 120.Mary Sok             Montclair,NJ       47 F         45:08.36 14:31 39/54     F40-49:6/9       35.45  
 121.Jack Fitzgeorge      ,                  58 M         46:33.95 14:59 82/92     M50-59:12/17     33.73  
 122.Barb Fitzgeorge      ,                  56 F         46:35.47 14:59 40/54     F50-59:5/12      37.93  

15:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 123.Miller Asch          Maplewood,NJ       10 M         47:00.12 15:07 83/92     M 1-14:20/20     33.02  
 124.Richard Mullen       Maplewood,NJ       46 M         47:25.63 15:15 84/92     M40-49:10/10     30.18  
 125.Rupa Shah            Dunellen,NJ        46 F         47:26.00 15:15 41/54     F40-49:7/9       33.42  
 126.Stephanie Asch       Maplewood,NJ       45 F         47:42.20 15:21 42/54     F40-49:8/9       32.93  
 127.Joe Gatti            Watchung,NJ        63 M         48:09.50 15:29 85/92     M60-69:11/13     33.99  
 128.Emily Gatti          New Brunswick,NJ   28 F         48:10.30 15:30 43/54     F20-29:13/15     30.65  
 129.Rodney Hadley        Martinsville,NJ    57 M         48:54.60 15:44 86/92     M50-59:13/17     31.86  

16:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 130.Suzie Hooker-connell Ambler,PA          58 F         50:00.17 16:05 44/54     F50-59:6/12      36.18  
 131.Kathleen Caola       Bridgewater,NJ     58 F         50:00.57 16:05 45/54     F50-59:7/12      36.18  
 132.Bob Hogan            Manasquan,NJ       58 M         50:39.50 16:18 87/92     M50-59:14/17     31.00  
 133.Nancy Finn           Watchung,NJ        57 F         50:40.07 16:18 46/54     F50-59:8/12      35.29  
 134.Patrick Finn         Watchung,NJ        60 M         50:40.53 16:18 88/92     M60-69:12/13     31.50  
 135.Judy Hogan           Manasquan,NJ       57 F         50:41.14 16:18 47/54     F50-59:9/12      35.27  
 136.Carolyn Mckeon       Basking Ridge,NJ   53 F         50:42.10 16:19 48/54     F50-59:10/12     33.68  
 137.Jim Lisiecki         Bath,PA            59 M         50:50.07 16:21 89/92     M50-59:15/17     31.14  
 138.Scott Percival       Bridgewater,NJ     55 M         51:46.49 16:39 90/92     M50-59:16/17     29.62  

17:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 139.Rebecca Young        Hillsborough,NJ    48 F         52:50.76 17:00 49/54     F40-49:9/9       30.60  
 140.Nancy Young          Steamboat Sprin,CO 70 F         52:55.47 17:02 50/54     F70-79:1/1       39.88  
 141.Debbie Roan          Bridgewater,NJ     55 F         53:51.00 17:19 51/54     F50-59:11/12     32.45  
 142.Dania Percival       Bridgewater,NJ     54 F         53:51.42 17:20 52/54     F50-59:12/12     32.07  
 143.Jenna Rutkowski      ,                  29 F         54:47.04 17:37 53/54     F20-29:14/15     26.95  
 144.Kelly Sullivan       Flemington,NJ      26 F         54:48.33 17:38 54/54     F20-29:15/15     26.94  
 145.James Roan           Bridgewater,NJ     57 M         55:28.14 17:51 91/92     M50-59:17/17     28.09  
 146.Bob Vella            Bridgewater,NJ     61 M         55:32.78 17:52 92/92     M60-69:13/13     28.98  


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
BOB BECKERT MEMORIAL 5K RUN TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
OvM1.Matthew Byrne        Ridgewood,NJ       33 M             433   17:45.00  5:43
OvM2.Dylan Cabral         Watchung,NJ        21 M          U  403   18:44.00  6:02
OvM3.Michael Larkin       Millington,NJ      22 M             407   19:00.00  6:07
   4.Mike Porter          Hillsborough,NJ    47 M             221   19:24.00  6:15
   5.Chris Battipaglia    Green Brook,NJ     24 M             144   20:03.00  6:27
   6.Adam Fogarty         Watchung,NJ        17 M               4   20:45.00  6:41
   7.Paul Fiorilla        Watchung,NJ        55 M          U  419   20:54.00  6:44
   8.Evan Walter          Middlesex,NJ       35 M             437   20:59.00  6:45
   9.Aaron Opell          Warren,NJ          12 M             215   21:03.00  6:47
  10.Johnny Wegleitner    Warren,NJ          18 M             247   21:09.00  6:48
BOB BECKERT MEMORIAL 5K RUN TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
OvF1.Evelyn Doskoch       Berkeley Height,NJ 15 F             166   21:59.00  7:05
OvF2.Jessie Hoffmann      Millington,NJ      17 F             191   22:17.00  7:10
OvF3.Devann Bodell        New York,NY        30 F             149   23:32.00  7:34
   4.Christina Ross       Warren,NJ          30 F             229   24:56.45  8:02
   5.Margie Shu           ,                  32 F             458   25:29.20  8:12
   6.Lauren Brucato       New York,NY        26 F             150   25:36.29  8:14
   7.Cheryl Opell         Warren,NJ          46 F             216   25:46.99  8:18
   8.Helena Ruta          Watchung,NJ        11 F             422   25:50.10  8:19
   9.Joanne Clemente      Warren,NJ          61 F             418   25:51.83  8:19
  10.Meredith Young       Hillsborough,NJ    20 F             250   26:26.75  8:31
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
BOB BECKERT MEMORIAL 5K RUN TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Mike Porter          Hillsborough,NJ    47 M             221   19:24.00  6:15
   2.Paul Fiorilla        Watchung,NJ        55 M          U  419   20:54.00  6:44
   3.Jorge Losch          Wyckoff,NJ         57 M          U  204   21:51.00  7:02
   4.Ed Halper            Basking Ridge,NJ   58 M          U    5   22:24.00  7:13
   5.Jason Ashcroft       Westfield,NJ       43 M             402   24:23.58  7:51
   6.Antonio Maia         Union,NJ           64 M          U  426   25:25.26  8:11
   7.Jeff Young           Hillsborough,NJ    47 M             248   25:53.27  8:20
   8.Barry Sommerville    Warren,NJ          64 M               6   26:19.84  8:28
   9.David Chemidlin      Watchung,NJ        60 M               3   26:57.00  8:40
  10.Ron Celeste          Watchung,NJ        54 M             153   27:06.00  8:43
BOB BECKERT MEMORIAL 5K RUN TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Cheryl Opell         Warren,NJ          46 F             216   25:46.99  8:18
   2.Joanne Clemente      Warren,NJ          61 F             418   25:51.83  8:19
   3.Kathy Rhyner         Watchung,NJ        52 F             454   28:05.28  9:02
   4.Pat Farrell          Center Valley,PA   53 F          U  174   30:22.92  9:47
   5.Cheryl Gatti         Watchung,NJ        62 F             181   30:23.48  9:47
   6.Roseanne Svihra      Gillette,NJ        66 F          U  434   31:17.33 10:04
   7.Fran Libasaci        Summit,NJ          65 F             413   31:46.33 10:14
   8.Sheri Horwitz        Randolph,NJ        52 F             197   34:15.26 11:01
   9.Alethea Randazza     Maplewood,NJ       45 F             224   34:16.24 11:02
  10.Renata O'beirne      ,                  44 F             449   35:11.07 11:19

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

BOB BECKERT MEMORIAL 5K RUN             MALE 14 AND UNDER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Aaron Opell          Warren,NJ          12 M    9          215   21:03.00  6:47  68.52%
   2.Alexander Ruta       Watchung,NJ        14 M   13          231   21:55.00  7:03  62.48%
   3.Kian Riely           ,                  14 M   21          425   23:03.00  7:25  59.40%
   4.Noah Hammer          Watchung,NJ        13 M   27          411   24:27.00  7:52  57.33%
   5.Aaron Glassman       Maplewood,NJ       12 M   28          417   24:37.72  7:56  58.55%
   6.Charlie Margulies    Watchung,NJ        14 M   36          207   25:31.68  8:13  53.63%
   7.Jed Ober             Millington,NJ      13 M   49          214   27:06.00  8:43  51.73%
   8.Gio Gerber           Maplewood,NJ       10 M   52          183   27:28.00  8:50  56.53%
   9.Asa Glassman         Maplewood,NJ       10 M   53          187   27:30.00  8:51  56.46%
  10.Lucas Mullen         Maplewood,NJ       10 M   73          209   29:30.72  9:30  52.60%


BOB BECKERT MEMORIAL 5K RUN             FEMALE 14 AND UNDER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Helena Ruta          Watchung,NJ        11 F   39          422   25:50.10  8:19  65.40%
   2.Makayle Ferraro      ,                  7  F   64          451   28:22.84  9:08  67.94%


BOB BECKERT MEMORIAL 5K RUN             MALE AGES 15 TO 19 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Adam Fogarty         Watchung,NJ        17 M    6            4   20:45.00  6:41  63.06%
   2.Johnny Wegleitner    Warren,NJ          18 M   10          247   21:09.00  6:48  61.41%
   3.Chris Draikiwicz     Warren,NJ          18 M   11          168   21:40.00  6:58  59.95%
   4.Andrew Zheng         Tenafly,NJ         18 M   16            2   22:12.00  7:09  58.51%
   5.Daniel Lee           Watchung,NJ        18 M   23          203   23:03.00  7:25  56.35%
   6.Sebastian Gallic     Warren,NJ          19 M   31          404   25:08.07  8:05  51.62%
   7.Andrew Qu            Warren,NJ          18 M   32          223   25:21.02  8:10  51.20%
   8.Brian Beckert        Watchung,NJ        19 M   44          406   26:26.00  8:30  49.12%
   9.John Puchalski       Warren,NJ          18 M   85          222   31:11.24 10:02  41.63%


BOB BECKERT MEMORIAL 5K RUN             FEMALE AGES 15 TO 19 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvF1.Evelyn Doskoch       Berkeley Height,NJ 15 F   15          166   21:59.00  7:05  70.56%
OvF2.Jessie Hoffmann      Millington,NJ      17 F   18          191   22:17.00  7:10  67.35%
   1.Lindsay Friedman     Warren,NJ          18 F   92          416   33:14.38 10:42  44.59%
   2.Alyssa Horwitz       Randolph,NJ        17 F   96          195   33:50.80 10:54  44.33%


BOB BECKERT MEMORIAL 5K RUN             MALE AGES 20 TO 29 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvM2.Dylan Cabral         Watchung,NJ        21 M    2       U  403   18:44.00  6:02  69.31%
OvM3.Michael Larkin       Millington,NJ      22 M    3          407   19:00.00  6:07  68.33%
   1.Chris Battipaglia    Green Brook,NJ     24 M    5          144   20:03.00  6:27  64.75%
   2.Kyle Mcalister       ,                  27 M   14          447   21:58.00  7:04  59.10%
   3.Michael Buccarelli   ,                  28 M   17          440   22:14.00  7:09  58.41%
   4.David Cooke          Warren,NJ          20 M   22          159   23:03.00  7:25  56.33%
   5.James Corrigan       West Islip,NY      28 M   24          160   23:18.39  7:30  55.70%
   6.Mike Canfarotta      ,                  28 M   29          430   24:51.91  8:00  52.23%
   7.Stephen Rutledge     Dublin,            25 M   33          232   25:24.21  8:11  51.08%
   8.Nicholas Ryan        New York,NY        27 M   43          233   26:22.13  8:29  49.21%
   9.Jethro Young         Hillsborough,NJ    20 M   47          249   26:57.00  8:40  48.18%
  10.Dennis Durkin        Hoboken,NJ         28 M   54          169   27:48.28  8:57  46.69%


BOB BECKERT MEMORIAL 5K RUN             FEMALE AGES 20 TO 29 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Lauren Brucato       New York,NY        26 F   37          150   25:36.29  8:14  57.64%
   2.Meredith Young       Hillsborough,NJ    20 F   45          250   26:26.75  8:31  55.83%
   3.Dana Hannsgen        West Islip,NY      28 F   46          190   26:32.00  8:32  55.65%
   4.Aashka Shah          Dunellen,NJ        22 F   56          237   28:04.19  9:02  52.58%
   5.Bridget Macdonald    Natick,MA          28 F   62          206   28:17.21  9:06  52.18%
   6.Sara Rona            ,                  29 F   67          431   28:33.57  9:12  51.69%
   7.Angela Auda          ,                  27 F   70          448   28:55.65  9:19  51.04%
   8.Kiera Cunningham     Boston,MA          27 F   72          162   29:10.36  9:23  50.60%
   9.Sarah Buccarelli8    ,                  25 F   78          438   30:13.34  9:44  48.84%
  10.Marli Horwitz        ,                  23 F   95          441   33:50.39 10:53  43.62%


BOB BECKERT MEMORIAL 5K RUN             MALE AGES 30 TO 39 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvM1.Matthew Byrne        Ridgewood,NJ       33 M    1          433   17:45.00  5:43  74.02%
   1.Evan Walter          Middlesex,NJ       35 M    8          437   20:59.00  6:45  63.20%
   2.Duncan Ndirangu      Jersey City,NJ     33 M   20       U  456   23:03.00  7:25  57.00%
   3.Vincent Ferraro      ,                  34 M   65          452   28:23.17  9:08  46.46%
   4.David Hucke          ,                  32 M  106          455   35:52.43 11:33  36.48%


BOB BECKERT MEMORIAL 5K RUN             FEMALE AGES 30 TO 39 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvF3.Devann Bodell        New York,NY        30 F   25          149   23:32.00  7:34  62.75%
   1.Christina Ross       Warren,NJ          30 F   30          229   24:56.45  8:02  59.19%
   2.Margie Shu           ,                  32 F   35          458   25:29.20  8:12  57.97%
   3.Annie Durkin         ,                  31 F   82          443   30:24.08  9:47  48.56%
   4.Kelly Beckert        ,                  32 F  104          453   35:48.51 11:32  41.27%
   5.Rebecca Lockhara     ,                  31 F  105          442   35:51.94 11:33  41.18%
   6.Nalini Samraj        Basking Ridge,NJ   35 F  118          236   43:41.22 14:04  34.01%


BOB BECKERT MEMORIAL 5K RUN             MALE AGES 40 TO 49 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Mike Porter          Hillsborough,NJ    47 M    4          221   19:24.00  6:15  74.34%
   2.Jason Ashcroft       Westfield,NJ       43 M   26          402   24:23.58  7:51  57.40%
   3.Jeff Young           Hillsborough,NJ    47 M   41          248   25:53.27  8:20  55.69%
   4.Brian Margiles       Watchung,NJ        49 M   68          427   28:51.19  9:17  50.72%
   5.Brian Jacob          Maplewood,NJ       42 M   76          200   29:40.80  9:33  46.85%
   6.Scott Downes         Middlesex,NJ       45 M   87       U  167   31:18.93 10:05  45.38%
   7.Mike Gerber          Maplewood,NJ       46 M   90          184   32:09.07 10:21  44.51%
   8.Joseph Felix         Maplewood,NJ       46 M   93          175   33:43.06 10:51  42.44%
   9.Mark Asch            Maplewood,NJ       45 M  109          140   36:54.65 11:53  38.50%
  10.Richard Mullen       Maplewood,NJ       46 M  124          210   47:25.63 15:16  30.18%


BOB BECKERT MEMORIAL 5K RUN             FEMALE AGES 40 TO 49 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Cheryl Opell         Warren,NJ          46 F   38          216   25:46.99  8:18  61.49%
   2.Alethea Randazza     Maplewood,NJ       45 F   99          224   34:16.24 11:02  45.83%
   3.Renata O'beirne      ,                  44 F  102          449   35:11.07 11:19  44.27%
   4.Satoko Hoshino       Maplewood,NJ       46 F  112          198   37:21.85 12:02  42.43%
   5.Polly Kelekis        Maplewood,NJ       46 F  114          201   38:20.30 12:20  41.34%
   6.Mary Sok             Montclair,NJ       47 F  120          242   45:08.36 14:32  35.45%
   7.Rupa Shah            Dunellen,NJ        46 F  125          239   47:26.00 15:16  33.42%
   8.Stephanie Asch       Maplewood,NJ       45 F  126          142   47:42.20 15:21  32.93%
   9.Rebecca Young        Hillsborough,NJ    48 F  139          409   52:50.76 17:01  30.60%


BOB BECKERT MEMORIAL 5K RUN             MALE AGES 50 TO 59 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Paul Fiorilla        Watchung,NJ        55 M    7       U  419   20:54.00  6:44  73.38%
   2.Jorge Losch          Wyckoff,NJ         57 M   12       U  204   21:51.00  7:02  71.32%
   3.Ed Halper            Basking Ridge,NJ   58 M   19       U    5   22:24.00  7:13  70.13%
   4.Ron Celeste          Watchung,NJ        54 M   50          153   27:06.00  8:43  56.15%
   5.Michael Kellerman    Green Brook,NJ     58 M   51          202   27:08.00  8:44  57.89%
   6.Rick Titus           Warren,NJ          57 M   55          244   27:57.60  9:00  55.72%
   7.Mark Von Bradsky     Martinsville,NJ    57 M   60          423   28:12.37  9:05  55.22%
   8.Ken Horwitz          Randolph,NJ        55 M   97          196   33:56.91 10:56  45.17%
   9.Dan Furnald          Califon,NJ         58 M  110          180   37:01.63 11:55  42.42%
  10.Ketan Shah           Dunellen,NJ        53 M  116          238   41:51.64 13:28  36.06%


BOB BECKERT MEMORIAL 5K RUN             FEMALE AGES 50 TO 59 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Kathy Rhyner         Watchung,NJ        52 F   57          454   28:05.28  9:02  60.11%
   2.Pat Farrell          Center Valley,PA   53 F   80       U  174   30:22.92  9:47  56.22%
   3.Sheri Horwitz        Randolph,NJ        52 F   98          197   34:15.26 11:01  49.29%
   4.Nancy Peer           Warren,NJ          58 F  115          218   38:49.05 12:30  46.60%
   5.Barb Fitzgeorge      ,                  56 F  122          429   46:35.47 15:00  37.93%
   6.Suzie Hooker-connell Ambler,PA          58 F  130          194   50:00.17 16:06  36.18%
   7.Kathleen Caola       Bridgewater,NJ     58 F  131          152   50:00.57 16:06  36.18%
   8.Nancy Finn           Watchung,NJ        57 F  133          177   50:40.07 16:18  35.29%
   9.Judy Hogan           Manasquan,NJ       57 F  135          193   50:41.14 16:19  35.27%
  10.Carolyn Mckeon       Basking Ridge,NJ   53 F  136          414   50:42.10 16:19  33.68%


BOB BECKERT MEMORIAL 5K RUN             MALE AGES 60 TO 69 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Antonio Maia         Union,NJ           64 M   34       U  426   25:25.26  8:11  64.92%
   2.Barry Sommerville    Warren,NJ          64 M   42            6   26:19.84  8:28  62.70%
   3.David Chemidlin      Watchung,NJ        60 M   48            3   26:57.00  8:40  59.25%
   4.Tom Garci            ,                  67 M   58          424   28:05.85  9:03  60.30%
   5.Charles Peer         Warren,NJ          65 M   59          217   28:07.27  9:03  59.20%
   6.Art Mason            Westfield,NJ       68 M   71          401   29:00.09  9:20  58.94%
   7.Patrick Fitzsimmons  ,                  62 M   83          445   30:37.30  9:51  53.00%
   8.Dan Monetti          ,                  61 M   84          446   30:52.53  9:56  52.13%
   9.Douglas Ober         Millington,NJ      60 M   88          213   31:39.25 10:11  50.42%
  10.John Mcdonald        Watchung,NJ        63 M   91          208   32:52.71 10:35  49.79%


BOB BECKERT MEMORIAL 5K RUN             FEMALE AGES 60 TO 69 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Joanne Clemente      Warren,NJ          61 F   40          418   25:51.83  8:19  72.55%
   2.Cheryl Gatti         Watchung,NJ        62 F   81          181   30:23.48  9:47  62.50%
   3.Roseanne Svihra      Gillette,NJ        66 F   86       U  434   31:17.33 10:04  63.90%
   4.Fran Libasaci        Summit,NJ          65 F   89          413   31:46.33 10:14  62.11%


BOB BECKERT MEMORIAL 5K RUN             MALE AGES 70 TO 79 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Thomas Brand         Summit,NJ          70 M   69       U  412   28:52.03  9:17  60.47%


BOB BECKERT MEMORIAL 5K RUN             FEMALE AGES 70 TO 79 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Nancy Young          Steamboat Sprin,CO 70 F  140          410   52:55.47 17:02  39.88%


BOB BECKERT MEMORIAL 5K RUN             MALE 80 AND OVER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


BOB BECKERT MEMORIAL 5K RUN             FEMALE 80 AND OVER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


BOB BECKERT MEMORIAL 5K RUN             MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


BOB BECKERT MEMORIAL 5K RUN             FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Mike Porter          Hillsborough,NJ    47 M     221   19:24.00  6:15 74.34%
   2.Paul Fiorilla        Watchung,NJ        55 M  U  419   20:54.00  6:44 73.38%
   3.Jorge Losch          Wyckoff,NJ         57 M  U  204   21:51.00  7:02 71.32%
   4.Ed Halper            Basking Ridge,NJ   58 M  U    5   22:24.00  7:13 70.13%
   5.Antonio Maia         Union,NJ           64 M  U  426   25:25.26  8:11 64.92%
   6.Barry Sommerville    Warren,NJ          64 M       6   26:19.84  8:28 62.70%
   7.Thomas Brand         Summit,NJ          70 M  U  412   28:52.03  9:17 60.47%
   8.Tom Garci            ,                  67 M     424   28:05.85  9:03 60.30%
   9.David Chemidlin      Watchung,NJ        60 M       3   26:57.00  8:40 59.25%
  10.Charles Peer         Warren,NJ          65 M     217   28:07.27  9:03 59.20%
  11.Art Mason            Westfield,NJ       68 M     401   29:00.09  9:20 58.94%
  12.Michael Kellerman    Green Brook,NJ     58 M     202   27:08.00  8:44 57.89%
  13.Jason Ashcroft       Westfield,NJ       43 M     402   24:23.58  7:51 57.40%
  14.Ron Celeste          Watchung,NJ        54 M     153   27:06.00  8:43 56.15%
  15.Rick Titus           Warren,NJ          57 M     244   27:57.60  9:00 55.72%
  16.Jeff Young           Hillsborough,NJ    47 M     248   25:53.27  8:20 55.69%
  17.Mark Von Bradsky     Martinsville,NJ    57 M     423   28:12.37  9:05 55.22%
  18.Patrick Fitzsimmons  ,                  62 M     445   30:37.30  9:51 53.00%
  19.Dan Monetti          ,                  61 M     446   30:52.53  9:56 52.13%
  20.Brian Margiles       Watchung,NJ        49 M     427   28:51.19  9:17 50.72%
  21.Douglas Ober         Millington,NJ      60 M     213   31:39.25 10:11 50.42%
  22.John Mcdonald        Watchung,NJ        63 M     208   32:52.71 10:35 49.79%
  23.Brian Jacob          Maplewood,NJ       42 M     200   29:40.80  9:33 46.85%
  24.Scott Downes         Middlesex,NJ       45 M  U  167   31:18.93 10:05 45.38%
  25.Ken Horwitz          Randolph,NJ        55 M     196   33:56.91 10:56 45.17%
  26.Mike Gerber          Maplewood,NJ       46 M     184   32:09.07 10:21 44.51%
  27.Joseph Felix         Maplewood,NJ       46 M     175   33:43.06 10:51 42.44%
  28.Dan Furnald          Califon,NJ         58 M     180   37:01.63 11:55 42.42%
  29.Mark Asch            Maplewood,NJ       45 M     140   36:54.65 11:53 38.50%
  30.Dennis Dunkin        ,                  58 M     444   42:17.73 13:37 37.14%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Joanne Clemente      Warren,NJ          61 F     418   25:51.83  8:19 72.55%
   2.Roseanne Svihra      Gillette,NJ        66 F  U  434   31:17.33 10:04 63.90%
   3.Cheryl Gatti         Watchung,NJ        62 F     181   30:23.48  9:47 62.50%
   4.Fran Libasaci        Summit,NJ          65 F     413   31:46.33 10:14 62.11%
   5.Cheryl Opell         Warren,NJ          46 F     216   25:46.99  8:18 61.49%
   6.Kathy Rhyner         Watchung,NJ        52 F     454   28:05.28  9:02 60.11%
   7.Pat Farrell          Center Valley,PA   53 F  U  174   30:22.92  9:47 56.22%
   8.Sheri Horwitz        Randolph,NJ        52 F     197   34:15.26 11:01 49.29%
   9.Nancy Peer           Warren,NJ          58 F     218   38:49.05 12:30 46.60%
  10.Alethea Randazza     Maplewood,NJ       45 F     224   34:16.24 11:02 45.83%
  11.Renata O'beirne      ,                  44 F     449   35:11.07 11:19 44.27%
  12.Satoko Hoshino       Maplewood,NJ       46 F     198   37:21.85 12:02 42.43%
  13.Polly Kelekis        Maplewood,NJ       46 F     201   38:20.30 12:20 41.34%
  14.Nancy Young          Steamboat Sprin,CO 70 F     410   52:55.47 17:02 39.88%
  15.Barb Fitzgeorge      ,                  56 F     429   46:35.47 15:00 37.93%
  16.Suzie Hooker-connell Ambler,PA          58 F     194   50:00.17 16:06 36.18%
  17.Kathleen Caola       Bridgewater,NJ     58 F     152   50:00.57 16:06 36.18%
  18.Mary Sok             Montclair,NJ       47 F     242   45:08.36 14:32 35.45%
  19.Nancy Finn           Watchung,NJ        57 F     177   50:40.07 16:18 35.29%
  20.Judy Hogan           Manasquan,NJ       57 F     193   50:41.14 16:19 35.27%
  21.Carolyn Mckeon       Basking Ridge,NJ   53 F     414   50:42.10 16:19 33.68%
  22.Rupa Shah            Dunellen,NJ        46 F     239   47:26.00 15:16 33.42%
  23.Stephanie Asch       Maplewood,NJ       45 F     142   47:42.20 15:21 32.93%
  24.Debbie Roan          Bridgewater,NJ     55 F     226   53:51.00 17:20 32.45%
  25.Dania Percival       Bridgewater,NJ     54 F     219   53:51.42 17:20 32.07%
  26.Rebecca Young        Hillsborough,NJ    48 F     409   52:50.76 17:01 30.60%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Mike Porter          Hillsborough,NJ    47 M     221   19:24.00  6:15 74.34%
   2.Matthew Byrne        Ridgewood,NJ       33 M     433   17:45.00  5:43 74.02%
   3.Paul Fiorilla        Watchung,NJ        55 M  U  419   20:54.00  6:44 73.38%
   4.Jorge Losch          Wyckoff,NJ         57 M  U  204   21:51.00  7:02 71.32%
   5.Nicholas Ferraro     ,                  5  M     450   30:22.28  9:47 70.49%
   6.Ed Halper            Basking Ridge,NJ   58 M  U    5   22:24.00  7:13 70.13%
   7.Dylan Cabral         Watchung,NJ        21 M  U  403   18:44.00  6:02 69.31%
   8.Aaron Opell          Warren,NJ          12 M     215   21:03.00  6:47 68.52%
   9.Michael Larkin       Millington,NJ      22 M     407   19:00.00  6:07 68.33%
  10.Antonio Maia         Union,NJ           64 M  U  426   25:25.26  8:11 64.92%
  11.Chris Battipaglia    Green Brook,NJ     24 M     144   20:03.00  6:27 64.75%
  12.Evan Walter          Middlesex,NJ       35 M     437   20:59.00  6:45 63.20%
  13.Adam Fogarty         Watchung,NJ        17 M       4   20:45.00  6:41 63.06%
  14.Barry Sommerville    Warren,NJ          64 M       6   26:19.84  8:28 62.70%
  15.Alexander Ruta       Watchung,NJ        14 M     231   21:55.00  7:03 62.48%
  16.Johnny Wegleitner    Warren,NJ          18 M     247   21:09.00  6:48 61.41%
  17.Thomas Brand         Summit,NJ          70 M  U  412   28:52.03  9:17 60.47%
  18.Tom Garci            ,                  67 M     424   28:05.85  9:03 60.30%
  19.Chris Draikiwicz     Warren,NJ          18 M     168   21:40.00  6:58 59.95%
  20.Kian Riely           ,                  14 M     425   23:03.00  7:25 59.40%
  21.David Chemidlin      Watchung,NJ        60 M       3   26:57.00  8:40 59.25%
  22.Charles Peer         Warren,NJ          65 M     217   28:07.27  9:03 59.20%
  23.Kyle Mcalister       ,                  27 M     447   21:58.00  7:04 59.10%
  24.Art Mason            Westfield,NJ       68 M     401   29:00.09  9:20 58.94%
  25.Aaron Glassman       Maplewood,NJ       12 M     417   24:37.72  7:56 58.55%
  26.Andrew Zheng         Tenafly,NJ         18 M       2   22:12.00  7:09 58.51%
  27.Michael Buccarelli   ,                  28 M     440   22:14.00  7:09 58.41%
  28.Michael Kellerman    Green Brook,NJ     58 M     202   27:08.00  8:44 57.89%
  29.Jason Ashcroft       Westfield,NJ       43 M     402   24:23.58  7:51 57.40%
  30.Noah Hammer          Watchung,NJ        13 M     411   24:27.00  7:52 57.33%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Joanne Clemente      Warren,NJ          61 F     418   25:51.83  8:19 72.55%
   2.Evelyn Doskoch       Berkeley Height,NJ 15 F     166   21:59.00  7:05 70.56%
   3.Makayle Ferraro      ,                  7  F     451   28:22.84  9:08 67.94%
   4.Jessie Hoffmann      Millington,NJ      17 F     191   22:17.00  7:10 67.35%
   5.Helena Ruta          Watchung,NJ        11 F     422   25:50.10  8:19 65.40%
   6.Roseanne Svihra      Gillette,NJ        66 F  U  434   31:17.33 10:04 63.90%
   7.Devann Bodell        New York,NY        30 F     149   23:32.00  7:34 62.75%
   8.Cheryl Gatti         Watchung,NJ        62 F     181   30:23.48  9:47 62.50%
   9.Fran Libasaci        Summit,NJ          65 F     413   31:46.33 10:14 62.11%
  10.Cheryl Opell         Warren,NJ          46 F     216   25:46.99  8:18 61.49%
  11.Kathy Rhyner         Watchung,NJ        52 F     454   28:05.28  9:02 60.11%
  12.Christina Ross       Warren,NJ          30 F     229   24:56.45  8:02 59.19%
  13.Margie Shu           ,                  32 F     458   25:29.20  8:12 57.97%
  14.Lauren Brucato       New York,NY        26 F     150   25:36.29  8:14 57.64%
  15.Pat Farrell          Center Valley,PA   53 F  U  174   30:22.92  9:47 56.22%
  16.Meredith Young       Hillsborough,NJ    20 F     250   26:26.75  8:31 55.83%
  17.Dana Hannsgen        West Islip,NY      28 F     190   26:32.00  8:32 55.65%
  18.Aashka Shah          Dunellen,NJ        22 F     237   28:04.19  9:02 52.58%
  19.Bridget Macdonald    Natick,MA          28 F     206   28:17.21  9:06 52.18%
  20.Sara Rona            ,                  29 F     431   28:33.57  9:12 51.69%
  21.Angela Auda          ,                  27 F     448   28:55.65  9:19 51.04%
  22.Kiera Cunningham     Boston,MA          27 F     162   29:10.36  9:23 50.60%
  23.Sheri Horwitz        Randolph,NJ        52 F     197   34:15.26 11:01 49.29%
  24.Sarah Buccarelli8    ,                  25 F     438   30:13.34  9:44 48.84%
  25.Annie Durkin         ,                  31 F     443   30:24.08  9:47 48.56%
  26.Nancy Peer           Warren,NJ          58 F     218   38:49.05 12:30 46.60%
  27.Alethea Randazza     Maplewood,NJ       45 F     224   34:16.24 11:02 45.83%
  28.Lindsay Friedman     Warren,NJ          18 F     416   33:14.38 10:42 44.59%
  29.Alyssa Horwitz       Randolph,NJ        17 F     195   33:50.80 10:54 44.33%
  30.Renata O'beirne      ,                  44 F     449   35:11.07 11:19 44.27%