TETERBORO 5K RUN

Race Date:7-15-17


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

Teams Results
| TEB TENANT | CORPORATE COED | CORPORATE MALE | CORPORATE FEMALE
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TETERBORO 5K RUN


05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
   1.James Hartop         Glen Ridge,NJ      23 M         17:10.44  5:31 1/287     M20-24:1/23      75.56     17:07.80  
   2.Antoine Triboulet    New York,NY        35 M         17:47.00  5:43 2/287     M35-39:1/25      74.57     17:43.95  
   3.Alex Delgado         Waldwick,NJ        25 M U       18:06.02  5:49 3/287     M25-29:1/26      71.67     18:02.93  
   4.Mike Zalenski        Englewood,NJ       40 M         18:20.79  5:54 4/287     M40-44:1/37      74.71     18:15.75  
   5.Paul Meyer           Hackettstown,NJ    49 M         18:22.31  5:54 5/287     M45-49:1/33      79.64     18:17.08  

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
   6.Miguel Tlatelpa      ,                  27 M         18:41.27  6:00 6/287     M25-29:2/26      69.43     18:36.99  
   7.Michael Azares       Parsippany,NJ      40 M U       18:42.04  6:01 7/287     M40-44:2/37      73.24     18:37.79  
   8.Tommy Carney         Denville,NJ        14 M         18:45.52  6:02 8/287     M10-14:1/9       72.96     18:39.26  
   9.Adam Ocasio          Union City,NJ      15 M U       18:52.34  6:04 9/287     M15-19:1/4       71.16     18:47.08  
  10.Aidan Harmer         Hawthorne,NJ       15 M U       18:53.09  6:04 10/287    M15-19:2/4       71.10     18:48.40  
  11.Laith Matari         Hawthorne,NJ       17 M         19:15.29  6:11 11/287    M15-19:3/4       67.92     19:10.02  
  12.Ruscel Kirkland      Haledon,NJ         42 M U       19:16.47  6:12 12/287    M40-44:3/37      72.11     19:13.82  
  13.Richard Martin       Maplewood,NJ       50 M         19:18.23  6:12 13/287    M50-54:1/32      76.37     19:15.65  
  14.Ali Fathali          Fairlawn,NJ        40 M U       19:19.27  6:13 14/287    M40-44:4/37      70.91     19:16.58  
  15.Jason Heap           Morristown,NJ      34 M U       19:23.39  6:14 15/287    M30-34:1/27      68.02     19:20.46  
  16.Miguel Portela       Paterson,NJ        31 M         19:40.77  6:20 16/287    M30-34:2/27      66.31     19:36.45  
  17.Sergio Cano          Kearny,NJ          53 M U       19:42.68  6:20 17/287    M50-54:2/32      76.57     19:40.07  
  18.Edgar Tejada         South Amboy  Nj,   33 M         19:46.52  6:21 18/287    M30-34:3/27      66.41     19:42.46  
  19.Connor Gillespie     Hasbrouck Heigh,NJ 23 M         19:48.70  6:22 19/287    M20-24:2/23      65.52     19:46.34  
  20.Mason Mcginnis       Altoona,PA         21 M         19:51.45  6:23 20/287    M20-24:3/23      65.35     19:48.22  
  21.Rex Issac            Bloomfield,NJ      46 M         19:56.07  6:24 21/287    M45-49:2/33      71.76     19:50.43  
  22.Phillip Brown        Waldorf,MD         50 M         19:58.21  6:25 22/287    M50-54:3/32      73.82     19:55.13  
  23.Luis Sotamba         North Bergen,NJ    34 M         20:02.04  6:26 23/287    M30-34:4/27      65.81     19:59.02  
  24.Ignacio Valle        Paramus,NJ         45 M         20:02.52  6:27 24/287    M45-49:3/33      70.88     19:58.72  
  25.Nestor Suqui         Hackensack,NJ      43 M U       20:02.56  6:27 25/287    M40-44:5/37      69.85     20:00.28  
  26.Shigeharu Ono        Tenafly,NJ         49 M         20:04.52  6:27 26/287    M45-49:4/33      72.90     20:01.06  
  27.Roy Granados         Hackensack,NJ      46 M         20:13.16  6:30 27/287    M45-49:5/33      70.76     20:10.90  
  28.Max Christensen      ,                  43 M U       20:16.93  6:31 28/287    M40-44:6/37      69.05     20:09.73  
  29.David Robinson       Montvale,NJ        49 M U       20:22.07  6:33 29/287    M45-49:6/33      71.83     20:19.35  
  30.Shannon Mcginn       Avenel,NJ          41 F U       20:30.65  6:36 1/174     F40-44:1/22      74.37     20:27.48  
  31.Ryan Rogers          Somerville,NJ      21 M U       20:38.59  6:38 30/287    M20-24:4/23      62.87     20:32.00  
  32.Ben Teixeira         Kearny,NJ          55 M U       20:46.09  6:41 31/287    M55-59:1/22      73.79     20:42.60  
  33.Jayne Macedo         Kearny,NJ          38 F         20:46.12  6:41 2/174     F35-39:1/19      72.27     20:42.36  
  34.Tomas Nochta         Saddle Brook,NJ    37 M U       20:46.88  6:41 32/287    M35-39:2/25      64.59     20:34.37  
  35.John Grube           Upper Montclair,NJ 48 M U       20:48.74  6:41 33/287    M45-49:7/33      69.80     20:40.18  
  36.John Downing         Millburn,NJ        54 M U       20:48.80  6:41 34/287    M50-54:4/32      73.09     20:44.72  
  37.Mike Matthews        Wood Ridge,NJ      45 M         20:50.67  6:42 35/287    M45-49:8/33      68.16     20:45.26  
  38.Erik Fenton          Tuxedo,NY          44 M         20:53.59  6:43 36/287    M40-44:7/37      67.50     20:49.70  
  39.Ed Kavanagh          Saddle Brook,NJ    59 M U       20:55.18  6:43 37/287    M55-59:2/22      75.66     20:51.91  
  40.Jenaro Foch Vargas   Union City,NJ      53 M U       21:00.05  6:45 38/287    M50-54:5/32      71.83     20:57.91  
  41.Paul Farrell         Wood Ridge,NJ      57 M U       21:00.57  6:45 39/287    M55-59:3/22      74.14     20:57.40  
  42.Bruce Bieber         Tenafly,NJ         50 M U       21:02.56  6:46 40/287    M50-54:6/32      70.08     20:59.80  
  43.Emmanuel Brody       Roselle,NJ         65 M U       21:03.09  6:46 41/287    M65-69:1/10      79.05     21:00.82  
  44.Noah Yanchulis       South Orange,NJ    20 M         21:07.44  6:47 42/287    M20-24:5/23      61.44     20:54.06  
  45.Jayson Harmer        Hawthorne,NJ       13 M         21:07.80  6:48 43/287    M10-14:2/9       66.33     20:54.61  
  46.Richard Ramirez      East Rutherford,NJ 32 M U       21:18.99  6:51 44/287    M30-34:5/27      61.41     21:11.71  
  47.Gregory Menken       Wyckoff,NJ         60 M U       21:19.25  6:51 45/287    M60-64:1/18      74.85     21:15.21  
  48.Cameron Sealre       East Brunswick,NJ  49 M         21:21.49  6:52 46/287    M45-49:9/33      68.52     21:17.19  
  49.Carly Berwick        Jersey City,NJ     44 F U       21:22.21  6:52 3/174     F40-44:2/22      72.88     21:16.34  
  50.Michael Sneden       Bloomfield,NJ      59 M U       21:27.19  6:54 47/287    M55-59:4/22      73.78     21:21.77  
  51.Tak Ishigami         Ciffside Pk,NJ     46 M         21:29.80  6:55 48/287    M45-49:10/33     66.59     21:27.24  
  52.Enrique Perez Grovas Hillsdale,NJ       38 M         21:32.00  6:55 49/287    M35-39:3/25      62.77     21:28.12  
  53.Bill Bartels Jr      Rutherford,NJ      42 M         21:33.58  6:56 50/287    M40-44:8/37      64.48     21:31.26  
  54.Diana Ceylan         Norwood,NJ         49 F         21:35.09  6:56 4/174     F45-49:1/23      75.67     21:32.06  
  55.Keri Traficante      Woodridge,NJ       31 F         21:42.35  6:59 5/174     F30-34:1/18      68.01     21:36.65  

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
  56.Christopher Kunkel   Oradell,NJ         60 M U       21:48.40  7:01 51/287    M60-64:2/18      73.19     21:41.10  
  57.Jerry Livesey        Westfield,NJ       61 M U       21:50.40  7:01 52/287    M60-64:3/18      73.69     21:39.80  
  58.Brian Orsini         Jersey City,NJ     31 M         21:51.62  7:02 53/287    M30-34:6/27      59.69     21:35.89  
  59.Eric Perlmutter      Elmwood Park,NJ    42 M U       21:59.54  7:04 54/287    M40-44:9/37      63.21     21:48.55  
  60.Jonathan Goldberg    Montvale,NJ        52 M         22:05.32  7:06 55/287    M50-54:7/32      67.78     21:54.37  
  61.Jordan Thomas        West New York,NJ   34 M         22:09.11  7:07 56/287    M30-34:7/27      59.53     22:02.30  
  62.Kerry Monahan Gaugha River Vale,NJ      54 F U       22:10.26  7:08 6/174     F50-54:1/20      77.87     22:05.54  
  63.Ybrahina Cohen       Newark,NJ          25 F         22:14.09  7:09 7/174     F25-29:1/16      66.37     22:08.77  
  64.Pedro Macedo         Kearny,NJ          39 M         22:20.91  7:11 57/287    M35-39:4/25      60.90     22:17.56  
  65.Paige Mcatee         Massapequa,NY      26 F         22:21.39  7:11 8/174     F25-29:2/16      66.02     22:10.23  
  66.James Kolesar        Warwick,NY         22 M         22:22.22  7:11 58/287    M20-24:6/23      58.00     22:05.81  
  67.Duncan Ndirangu      Jersey City,NJ     33 M U       22:23.77  7:12 59/287    M30-34:8/27      58.65     22:09.68  
  68.Wendy Kerr           Hawthorne,NJ       50 F U       22:25.16  7:12 9/174     F50-54:2/20      73.65     22:17.64  
  69.Mark Wierzbicki      Lyndhurst,NJ       41 M         22:30.69  7:14 60/287    M40-44:10/37     61.32     22:20.50  
  70.Christine Carney     Denville,NJ        17 F         22:34.75  7:16 10/174    F15-19:1/9       66.45     22:19.36  
  71.Alex Gori            Bloomfield,NJ      27 M         22:42.21  7:18 61/287    M25-29:3/26      57.15     22:14.72  
  72.Silvio Oliveira      Long Branch,NJ     39 M         22:43.50  7:18 62/287    M35-39:5/25      59.88     22:31.54  
  73.Png Loke             Leonia,NJ          42 M         22:45.86  7:19 63/287    M40-44:11/37     61.08     22:13.26  
  74.Rui Sousa            Yonkers,NY         33 M         22:51.88  7:21 64/287    M30-34:9/27      57.46     22:25.11  
  75.Jack Frame           Berkeley Height,NJ 72 M U       22:53.68  7:22 65/287    M70-74:1/6       78.21     22:49.25  
  76.Alyssa Montone       Oradell,NJ         28 F         22:54.25  7:22 11/174    F25-29:3/16      64.44     22:30.96  
  77.Bob Roemer           Paramus,NJ         71 M U       22:58.63  7:23 66/287    M70-74:2/6       76.92     22:53.38  
  78.Nam Kim              Glen Rock,NJ       43 M         23:00.73  7:24 67/287    M40-44:12/37     60.85     22:52.93  
  79.Esther Rubinstein    Fair Lawn,NJ       55 F U       23:07.61  7:26 12/174    F55-59:1/8       75.53     22:58.77  
  80.Mark Williams        Clifton,NJ         30 M U       23:09.27  7:27 68/287    M30-34:10/27     56.21     22:57.09  
  81.Stephen Rutkowski    Ridgefield Park,NJ 64 M U       23:11.05  7:27 69/287    M60-64:4/18      71.17     23:03.22  
  82.Jennifer Joy         Rockaway,NJ        40 F         23:13.01  7:28 13/174    F40-44:3/22      65.29     23:08.23  
  83.Robert Mann          Springfield,NJ     46 M         23:16.55  7:29 70/287    M45-49:11/33     61.49     23:01.48  
  84.Brian Artemisio      ,                  47 M         23:18.02  7:29 71/287    M45-49:12/33     61.86     22:38.75  
  85.Gary Marshuetz       Chester,NJ         21 M         23:21.22  7:30 72/287    M20-24:7/23      55.56     23:04.92  
  86.Joseph Diaz          Maywood,NJ         22 M U       23:22.48  7:31 73/287    M20-24:8/23      55.52     23:20.50  
  87.Kaitlyn Sullivan     Paramus,NJ         28 F         23:24.42  7:32 14/174    F25-29:4/16      63.06     23:20.69  
  88.Rich Carlson         Boonton,NJ         50 M         23:25.44  7:32 74/287    M50-54:8/32      62.95     23:19.36  
  89.Nuno Brito           Kenilworth,NJ      67 M U       23:29.79  7:33 75/287    M65-69:2/10      72.11     23:25.03  
  90.Brian Harmer         Hawthorne,NJ       44 M         23:33.12  7:34 76/287    M40-44:13/37     59.86     23:19.94  
  91.Grant Wilson         Elizabeth  Nj,     37 M         23:34.19  7:35 77/287    M35-39:6/25      56.92     23:29.31  
  92.Nancy Gitin          Pequannock,NJ      49 F U       23:35.46  7:35 15/174    F45-49:2/23      69.26     23:18.29  
  93.Hugo Del Bove        Wyckoff,NJ         66 M U       23:35.70  7:35 78/287    M65-69:3/10      71.18     23:24.44  
  94.Alicia Feshhi        Clifton,NJ         33 F         23:40.57  7:37 16/174    F30-34:2/18      62.49     23:34.28  
  95.David Caicedo        Lincoln Park,NJ    35 M U       23:41.83  7:37 79/287    M35-39:7/25      55.96     23:25.37  
  96.Peter Tomaszewski    Fairlawn,NJ        49 M U       23:45.63  7:38 80/287    M45-49:13/33     61.60     23:29.37  
  97.Edward Lin           Paramus,NJ         59 M         23:47.67  7:39 81/287    M55-59:5/22      66.54     23:41.15  
  98.Connor Moses         Wyckoff,NJ         18 M U       23:48.53  7:39 82/287    M15-19:4/4       54.54     23:37.77  
  99.David Nugent         Wood Ridge,NJ      30 M         23:50.60  7:40 83/287    M30-34:11/27     54.60     23:38.45  
 100.Brandan Higan        Norwood,NJ         32 M U       23:52.35  7:41 84/287    M30-34:12/27     54.81     23:41.34  
 101.Ryan Herd            Pompton Plains,NJ  45 M U       23:53.16  7:41 85/287    M45-49:14/33     59.46     23:35.92  
 102.Paul Mastej          Union City,NJ      28 M         23:53.18  7:41 86/287    M25-29:4/26      54.34     23:21.40  
 103.Dalva Santos         Belleville,NJ      57 F U       23:56.64  7:42 17/174    F55-59:2/8       74.67     23:47.86  
 104.John Rumore          Ramsey,NJ          40 M U       24:01.90  7:44 87/287    M40-44:14/37     57.04     23:53.09  
 105.Zachary Miller       Montclair,NJ       28 M         24:03.53  7:44 88/287    M25-29:5/26      53.96     23:46.79  
 106.Michael Giacumbo     Woodridge,NJ       56 M         24:06.48  7:45 89/287    M55-59:6/22      64.10     24:00.59  
 107.John Pastorollen     Bloomfield,NJ      27 M         24:07.81  7:45 90/287    M25-29:6/26      53.80     23:40.42  
 108.Carl Demmie          Clifton,NJ         57 M U       24:10.52  7:46 91/287    M55-59:7/22      64.43     23:55.22  
 109.Jaela Small          Nutley,NJ          17 F         24:12.65  7:47 18/174    F15-19:2/9       61.97     24:03.92  
 110.Tammy Steinman       Woodridge,NJ       45 F         24:15.42  7:48 19/174    F45-49:3/23      64.75     23:50.35  
 111.Kylene Ronayne       South Orange,NJ    20 F         24:15.88  7:48 20/174    F20-24:1/13      60.85     24:03.20  
 112.Tara Oresto          Fair Lawn,NJ       40 F U       24:17.45  7:49 21/174    F40-44:4/22      62.43     24:07.98  
 113.Bruce Ness           Nutley,NJ          37 M         24:19.63  7:49 92/287    M35-39:8/25      55.17     23:59.10  
 114.Ivonne Centrella     South Hackensac,NJ 46 F U       24:20.45  7:50 22/174    F45-49:4/23      65.11     24:10.96  
 115.Christine Prorock-ro Somerville,NJ      52 F U       24:22.04  7:50 23/174    F50-54:3/20      69.27     24:14.98  
 116.Eugene Mastaj        Passaic,NJ         57 M U       24:24.80  7:51 93/287    M55-59:8/22      63.82     24:10.90  
 117.Richard Hubschman    Englewood Cliff,NJ 31 M         24:25.59  7:51 94/287    M30-34:13/27     53.42     24:08.64  
 118.Karla Palencia       Rochelle Park,NJ   33 F         24:26.64  7:52 24/174    F30-34:3/18      60.53     23:52.39  
 119.Peter Lomax          Hackensack,NJ      50 M         24:27.71  7:52 95/287    M50-54:9/32      60.29     24:03.34  
 120.Cesar Hernandez      North Bergen,NJ    44 M         24:28.44  7:52 96/287    M40-44:15/37     57.62     24:24.23  
 121.Michael Tenentes     Secaucus,NJ        62 M         24:34.27  7:54 97/287    M60-64:5/18      66.04     24:29.91  
 122.Stephen Frith        Glen Rock,NJ       65 M         24:36.95  7:55 98/287    M65-69:4/10      67.65     24:21.90  
 123.Zachery Bell         Bloomfield,NJ      23 M         24:39.34  7:56 99/287    M20-24:9/23      52.64     24:11.03  
 124.Percy Perez          Lyndhurst,NJ       44 M         24:44.41  7:57 100/287   M40-44:16/37     57.00     24:12.60  
 125.Meet Patel           Nutley,NJ          25 M         24:44.58  7:57 101/287   M25-29:7/26      52.46     24:15.93  
 126.Kelly Brandt         Ridgewood,NJ       36 F         24:46.89  7:58 25/174    F35-39:2/19      60.15     24:11.30  
 127.Junichi Yoshida      Little Ferry,NJ    59 M         24:47.25  7:58 102/287   M55-59:9/22      63.86     24:41.93  
 128.Jessica Sarubbi      Cresskill,NJ       39 F U       24:50.45  7:59 26/174    F35-39:3/19      60.73     24:34.01  
 129.Michael Delafuente   Saddle Brook,NJ    38 M         24:51.02  7:59 103/287   M35-39:9/25      54.36     24:27.00  

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 130.Kevin Burns          Ramsey,NJ          99 M U       24:54.28  8:00 104/287   NO AGE:1/2        0.00     24:45.92  
 131.Holly Dobrowolski    Highland Park,NJ   51 F U       24:55.71  8:01 27/174    F50-54:4/20      67.00     24:49.15  
 132.Christopher Jentile  Ridgefield,NJ      56 M U       24:57.76  8:02 105/287   M55-59:10/22     61.92     24:39.33  
 133.Ryan Foote           Paterson,NJ        37 M         25:00.16  8:02 106/287   M35-39:10/25     53.66     24:46.77  
 134.Dexter David         Englewood,NJ       41 M         25:04.54  8:04 107/287   M40-44:17/37     55.04     24:48.12  
 135.Debbie Brathwaite*   Hawthorne,NJ       58 F U       25:06.23  8:04 28/174    F55-59:3/8       72.05     24:57.68  
 136.Jerry Smith          Midland Park,NJ    53 M         25:07.25  8:05 108/287   M50-54:10/32     60.07     24:43.72  
 137.Christopher Paganell Fair Lawn,NJ       22 M         25:08.04  8:05 109/287   M20-24:10/23     51.62     24:29.02  
 138.Tony Fiory           Summit,NJ          76 M U       25:08.97  8:05 110/287   M75-79:1/7       75.85     25:02.82  
 139.Richard Barretta     Cresskill,NJ       56 M         25:10.37  8:06 111/287   M55-59:11/22     61.38     24:59.61  
 140.Haseeb Mahmood       Little Falls,NJ    29 M         25:10.48  8:06 112/287   M25-29:8/26      51.62     24:42.54  
 141.Chen Gu              Livingston,NJ      42 F         25:12.19  8:06 29/174    F40-44:5/22      60.90     25:04.75  
 142.Lisa Bernknoopf      Cranford,NJ        50 F         25:13.02  8:06 30/174    F50-54:5/20      65.48     25:05.11  
 143.Elizabeth Zardoya    Ridgefield Park,NJ 25 F         25:16.00  8:07 31/174    F25-29:5/16      58.44     25:02.32  
 144.Sidney Dos Santos    Avenel,NJ          47 M         25:17.97  8:08 113/287   M45-49:15/33     57.01     25:01.34  
 145.Jana Bravo           Rutherford,NJ      48 F U       25:21.04  8:09 32/174    F45-49:5/23      63.75     25:16.08  
 146.Gemma Dunhill        Tenafly,NJ         40 F         25:23.54  8:10 33/174    F40-44:6/22      59.73     25:13.00  
 147.Sihoon Chung         Ridgefield,NJ      40 M         25:23.75  8:10 114/287   M40-44:18/37     53.97     24:53.10  
 148.David Manis          Paramus,NJ         27 M         25:25.33  8:10 115/287   M25-29:9/26      51.05     25:13.56  
 149.Andy Mindesx         Northvale,NJ       34 M         25:28.18  8:11 116/287   M30-34:14/27     51.78     25:16.43  
 150.Nirav Shah           Carteret,NJ        40 M U       25:31.49  8:12 117/287   M40-44:19/37     53.69     24:59.02  
 151.Antoinette Marmora   Jersey City,NJ     59 F U       25:34.86  8:14 34/174    F55-59:4/8       71.59     25:30.34  
 152.Cassandra Young      Macungie,PA        19 F         25:37.11  8:14 35/174    F15-19:3/9       57.61     25:23.84  
 153.Ruchit Parikh        Wood Ridge,NJ      29 M         25:38.11  8:15 118/287   M25-29:10/26     50.68     25:08.11  
 154.Orin Chait           North Bergen,NJ    37 M         25:40.68  8:15 119/287   M35-39:11/25     52.27     25:28.47  
 155.Erica West           ,PA                35 F         25:44.60  8:17 36/174    F35-39:4/19      57.72     25:39.73  
 156.Armin Wanczyk        East Rutherford,NJ 31 M         25:44.74  8:17 120/287   M30-34:15/27     50.69     25:36.07  
 157.Sandra Galindo       Paramus,NJ         39 F U       25:48.07  8:18 37/174    F35-39:5/19      58.45     25:38.64  
 158.Tanya Charlesworth   Ridgewood,NJ       35 F         25:48.53  8:18 38/174    F35-39:6/19      57.57     25:37.84  
 159.Mike Becker          Ridgewood,NJ       43 M U       25:50.11  8:18 121/287   M40-44:20/37     54.18     25:28.90  
 160.Amy Perlmutter       Fair Lawn,NJ       40 F U       25:54.19  8:20 39/174    F40-44:7/22      58.53     25:44.20  
 161.William Wilde        Hackensack,NJ      67 M U       25:57.40  8:21 122/287   M65-69:5/10      65.26     25:49.27  
 162.Jazmin Abraham       Nutley,NJ          35 F U       26:00.00  8:22 40/174    F35-39:7/19      57.17     25:48.29  
 163.Robert Tucci         Wood Ridge,NJ      36 M         26:01.15  8:22 123/287   M35-39:12/25     51.23     25:22.61  
 164.Srinivas Seggum      Montville,NJ       38 M         26:09.51  8:25 124/287   M35-39:13/25     51.66     25:44.54  
 165.Simonne Brito        Englewood,NJ       36 F         26:11.16  8:25 41/174    F35-39:8/19      56.90     26:02.55  
 166.Edwin Carine         Montclair,NJ       73 M         26:11.34  8:25 125/287   M70-74:3/6       69.34     25:57.33  
 167.Raul Fuentes         Jersey City,NJ     27 M         26:12.03  8:25 126/287   M25-29:11/26     49.52     26:05.01  
 168.Justin Schirald      Fair Lawn,NJ       21 M         26:14.32  8:26 127/287   M20-24:11/23     49.46     26:06.43  
 169.Christian Braganza   Hackensack,NJ      40 M         26:14.56  8:26 128/287   M40-44:21/37     52.22     25:29.98  
 170.Jerald Schragen      Mahwah,NJ          72 M U       26:15.42  8:27 129/287   M70-74:4/6       68.19     26:05.79  
 171.George Azares        Morris Plains,NJ   63 M         26:18.03  8:27 130/287   M60-64:6/18      62.21     26:09.10  
 172.Mike Bialoblocki     Sayreville,NJ      41 M 8       26:18.25  8:27 131/287   M40-44:22/37     52.46     25:35.49  
 173.Ray Cruz             Lodi,NJ            45 M         26:18.76  8:28 132/287   M45-49:16/33     54.00     25:45.40  
 174.Tyler Pezzino        Butler,NJ          10 M         26:20.52  8:28 133/287   M10-14:3/9       58.92     25:50.66  
 175.Brian Burns          Teaneck,NJ         63 M         26:21.89  8:29 134/287   M60-64:7/18      62.10     26:02.32  
 176.Melynda Whitnall     Oakland,NJ         44 F U       26:23.81  8:29 42/174    F40-44:8/22      59.03     26:01.14  
 177.Timothy Chou         Hackensack,NJ      28 M         26:24.65  8:30 135/287   M25-29:12/26     49.16     26:00.37  
 178.Stanley Zon          Fairfield,NJ       49 M         26:25.59  8:30 136/287   M45-49:17/33     55.39     26:13.58  
 179.Raymond Vikete       Flanders,NJ        31 M         26:32.50  8:32 137/287   M30-34:16/27     49.16     26:11.08  
 180.Bharathiraja Ponnusa Wayne,NJ           37 M         26:34.12  8:33 138/287   M35-39:14/25     50.50     26:24.26  
 181.Gresy Johnson        Metuchen,NJ        48 F U       26:35.52  8:33 43/174    F45-49:6/23      60.80     26:27.37  
 182.Chanelle Lin         Fair Lawn,NJ       48 F         26:36.46  8:33 44/174    F45-49:7/23      60.76     26:06.79  
 183.Elizabeth Berinoto   Dumont,NJ          38 F U       26:41.09  8:35 45/174    F35-39:9/19      56.26     26:17.84  
 184.George Swiatek       Verona,NJ          66 M U       26:41.95  8:35 139/287   M65-69:6/10      62.91     26:35.29  
 185.Dennis Mcnerney      H-o-ho-kus,NJ      50 M         26:46.48  8:37 140/287   M50-54:11/32     55.08     26:27.32  
 186.Vin Laurentino       Saddle Brook,NJ    49 M         26:49.07  8:37 141/287   M45-49:18/33     54.56     26:10.62  
 187.Nanceyanne Tallis    Waldwick,NJ        50 F U       26:50.23  8:38 46/174    F50-54:6/20      61.54     26:39.29  
 188.Mikang Kim           Hackensack,NJ      24 F         26:52.05  8:38 47/174    F20-24:2/13      54.93     26:28.30  
 189.Peter Chong          Fort Lee,NJ        28 M         26:56.44  8:40 142/287   M25-29:13/26     48.19     26:13.94  
 190.Dana Carrubba        Bloomfield,NJ      24 F         26:56.59  8:40 48/174    F20-24:3/13      54.79     26:44.96  
 191.Christopher Perez    Jersey City,NJ     45 M         27:01.04  8:41 143/287   M45-49:19/33     52.57     26:20.70  
 192.Angelika Los         Lodi,NJ            24 F         27:05.25  8:43 49/174    F20-24:4/13      54.49     26:47.11  
 193.Michele Becker       Ridgewood,NJ       43 F U       27:06.68  8:43 50/174    F40-44:9/22      57.03     26:42.48  
 194.Isabelle Alario      South Orange,NJ    23 F         27:06.94  8:43 51/174    F20-24:5/13      54.46     26:54.23  
 195.Laurie Wallace       Ringwood,NJ        51 F U       27:07.75  8:43 52/174    F50-54:7/20      61.56     26:41.68  
 196.Clement Norelli      Union City Nj,NJ   57 M         27:10.26  8:44 144/287   M55-59:12/22     57.32     26:37.16  
 197.Haris Mahmood        Little Falls,NJ    35 M         27:11.06  8:44 145/287   M35-39:15/25     48.76     26:42.74  
 198.Kelly Cusato         Allendale,NJ       39 F U       27:15.32  8:46 53/174    F35-39:10/19     55.35     26:57.90  
 199.Louis Cervino        S. Hackensack,NJ   61 M U       27:22.67  8:48 146/287   M60-64:8/18      58.80     27:13.92  
 200.Raquel Foote         Paterson,NJ        35 F U       27:23.19  8:48 54/174    F35-39:11/19     54.25     27:11.62  
 201.Kurt Kessler         Newburgh,NY        38 M         27:29.26  8:50 147/287   M35-39:16/25     49.15     27:14.86  
 202.Pat Kose             Saddle Brook,NJ    63 F         27:29.78  8:50 55/174    F60-64:1/8       69.97     27:13.33  
 203.Olivia Neilan        Park Ridge,NJ      15 F         27:31.47  8:51 56/174    F15-19:4/9       56.34     26:55.01  
 204.Ron Jones            Lincroft,NJ        52 M         27:32.70  8:51 148/287   M50-54:12/32     54.37     27:00.43  
 205.Annemarie Uebbing    Kearny,NJ          58 F U       27:36.72  8:53 57/174    F55-59:5/8       65.53     27:20.78  
 206.Miguel Campohermoso  Lodi,NJ            53 M         27:41.14  8:54 149/287   M50-54:13/32     54.50     27:32.56  
 207.Vince Mullhaupt      Warwick,NY         54 M U       27:41.97  8:54 150/287   M50-54:14/32     54.93     27:18.79  
 208.Vanessa Solano       Wallington,NJ      32 F         27:44.39  8:55 58/174    F30-34:4/18      53.27     27:11.30  
 209.Daniel Curvill       South Orange,NJ    61 M         27:45.13  8:55 151/287   M60-64:9/18      57.98     27:26.49  
 210.Kayleigh Cox         Riverdale,NJ       31 F         27:48.22  8:56 59/174    F30-34:5/18      53.10     27:19.31  
 211.Juan Edmirec         Teterboro,NJ       54 M         27:49.13  8:57 152/287   M50-54:15/32     54.67     27:02.75  
 212.Norman Chester       Oradell,NJ         63 M U       27:49.48  8:57 153/287   M60-64:10/18     58.82     27:34.29  
 213.Helibert Hernandez   Kearny,NJ          50 M U       27:52.91  8:58 154/287   M50-54:16/32     52.91     27:21.18  
 214.Tomas Carino-bazan   Park Ridge,NJ      23 M         27:55.43  8:59 155/287   M20-24:12/23     46.48     27:40.52  
 215.Sebastian Kufel      Wharton,NJ         24 M         27:57.01  8:59 156/287   M20-24:13/23     46.42     27:34.37  

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 216.Ralph Co             Edgewater,NJ       45 M         27:59.17  9:00 157/287   M45-49:20/33     50.75     27:18.41  
 217.Anthony Crespo       Union City,NJ      41 M         28:00.61  9:00 158/287   M40-44:23/37     49.28     27:44.50  
 218.Jeremy Vilchez       Nutley,NJ          24 M         28:02.67  9:01 159/287   M20-24:14/23     46.29     27:34.85  
 219.Karen Zweifel        Weehawken,NJ       36 F         28:04.52  9:02 60/174    F35-39:12/19     53.08     27:33.83  
 220.Mike Machuca         New Jersey,NJ      78 M U       28:05.03  9:02 160/287   M75-79:2/7       70.57     27:53.48  
 221.Harumi Ono           Tenafly,NJ         51 F         28:07.62  9:03 61/174    F50-54:8/20      59.38     28:03.85  
 222.Jillian Calocino     Maywood,NJ         19 F         28:09.77  9:03 62/174    F15-19:5/9       52.43     27:56.23  
 223.Ryan Soule           Westwood,NJ        41 F U       28:10.33  9:04 63/174    F40-44:10/22     54.14     27:44.68  
 224.Patricia Fellner     Washington Town,NJ 46 F         28:10.88  9:04 64/174    F45-49:8/23      56.25     27:39.68  
 225.Roland Ratmeyer      Bayonne,NJ         79 M U       28:11.11  9:04 161/287   M75-79:3/7       71.85     28:01.80  
 226.Liam Tisi            Westwood,NJ        9  M         28:11.16  9:04 162/287   M 1- 9:1/3       57.68     27:44.84  
 227.Emile Sawyer         Union City,NJ      36 M         28:12.43  9:04 163/287   M35-39:17/25     47.27     27:14.66  
 228.Rosa Ridriguez       Clifton,NJ         41 F         28:13.10  9:04 65/174    F40-44:11/22     54.04     27:29.93  
 229.Mitch Cohen          Fair Lawn,NJ       53 M U       28:14.89  9:05 164/287   M50-54:17/32     53.44     27:56.93  
 230.Robert Hendy         Henrietta,NY       46 M         28:15.05  9:05 165/287   M45-49:21/33     50.65     28:04.50  
 231.Not Registered       ,                  99 M         28:16.72  9:06 166/287   NO AGE:2/2        0.00     27:28.70  
 232.Cami Klein           Glen Rock,NJ       64 F U       28:17.17  9:06 66/174    F60-64:2/8       68.87     28:02.16  
 233.Ben Bittman          Totowa,NJ          28 M         28:17.50  9:06 167/287   M25-29:14/26     45.89     27:29.85  
 234.Anthony Lopez        East Rutherford,NJ 46 M         28:18.72  9:06 168/287   M45-49:22/33     50.56     27:57.29  
 235.Joshua Spalding      Trenton,NJ         40 M         28:19.53  9:07 169/287   M40-44:24/37     48.38     27:56.36  
 236.Mike Furst           Little Ferry,NJ    49 M         28:24.26  9:08 170/287   M45-49:23/33     51.52     27:49.52  
 237.Regan Perri          Jersey City,NJ     35 F         28:26.18  9:09 67/174    F35-39:13/19     52.24     28:20.30  
 238.Walter Camuso        Hillsborough,NJ    65 M U       28:28.02  9:09 171/287   M65-69:7/10      58.47     28:08.41  
 239.Ron Sison            Union,NJ           49 M         28:28.41  9:09 172/287   M45-49:24/33     51.40     28:08.81  
 240.Fred Kowal           Secaucus,NJ        23 M         28:31.82  9:10 173/287   M20-24:15/23     45.50     28:15.56  
 241.Gerard Rotonda       Nutley,NJ          43 M         28:37.89  9:12 174/287   M40-44:25/37     48.91     28:05.60  
 242.Jerome Fowler Ii     New Milford,NJ     52 M         28:43.35  9:14 175/287   M50-54:18/32     52.14     28:12.91  
 243.Crescente Turingan   Totowa,NJ          58 M         28:53.43  9:17 176/287   M55-59:13/22     54.36     28:22.11  
 244.Jason Porod          Mahwah,NJ          41 M         29:00.07  9:20 177/287   M40-44:26/37     47.58     28:49.78  
 245.Greg Kaminski        Huntington,NY      62 M         29:03.60  9:21 178/287   M60-64:11/18     55.86     28:45.18  
 246.Jacqueline Reuveni   Paramus,NJ         51 F U       29:10.60  9:23 68/174    F50-54:9/20      57.24     29:00.71  
 247.Jacob Eisentraut     Middletown,NY      14 M         29:18.99  9:26 179/287   M10-14:4/9       46.71     29:04.93  
 248.Ramon Rodriguez      Newark  Nj,        56 M         29:22.58  9:27 180/287   M55-59:14/22     52.61     28:43.25  
 249.Chelsea Panos        ,                  33 F         29:23.63  9:27 69/174    F30-34:6/18      50.34     28:39.05  
 250.Badri Srivatsa       Leonia,NJ          43 M         29:23.82  9:27 181/287   M40-44:27/37     47.64     28:45.94  
 251.Jessica Lin          Paramus,NJ         28 F         29:26.33  9:28 70/174    F25-29:6/16      50.14     29:16.66  
 252.Jennifer Kennedy     Washington Town,NJ 33 F U       29:31.10  9:30 71/174    F30-34:7/18      50.12     29:13.13  
 253.Larry Minda          East Rutherford,NJ 61 M         29:32.89  9:30 182/287   M60-64:12/18     54.49     29:09.74  
 254.Anita Keppert        Glen Rock,NJ       50 F U       29:35.36  9:31 72/174    F50-54:10/20     55.82     29:11.37  
 255.Mark Lauterbach      West Orange,NJ     26 M         29:37.04  9:31 183/287   M25-29:15/26     43.81     29:22.82  
 256.Manthan Chokshi      Wood-ridge,NJ      31 M         29:37.49  9:32 184/287   M30-34:17/27     44.05     29:06.89  
 257.Keziah Thankachan    Nutley,NJ          9  F         29:38.97  9:32 73/174    F 1- 9:1/4       60.50     29:35.01  
 258.Deborah Silawsi      Leonia,NJ          44 F         29:39.62  9:32 74/174    F40-44:12/22     52.53     28:57.86  
 259.Susan Lautentro      Saddle Brook,NJ    50 F         29:41.65  9:33 75/174    F50-54:11/20     55.63     29:02.06  
 260.Raymond Nugent       Wood Ridge,NJ      59 M         29:43.94  9:34 185/287   M55-59:15/22     53.26     29:06.09  
 261.Antoine Lin          Whippany,NJ        39 M         29:45.16  9:34 186/287   M35-39:18/25     45.73     29:10.97  
 262.Ariel Vargas         Hawthorne,NJ       45 M         29:46.79  9:35 187/287   M45-49:25/33     47.72     29:20.83  
 263.John Horuzy          Waldwick,NJ        53 M         29:46.81  9:35 188/287   M50-54:19/32     50.69     29:21.86  
 264.Scott Marsh          Howell,NJ          50 M         29:47.13  9:35 189/287   M50-54:20/32     49.50     29:18.05  
 265.Michael Wang         Los Angeles,CA     38 M         29:51.11  9:36 190/287   M35-39:19/25     45.26     29:18.15  
 266.Lara Hindistan       Nutley,NJ          9  F         29:51.70  9:36 76/174    F 1- 9:2/4       60.06     29:47.36  
 267.Tom Toronto          Leonia,NJ          60 M         29:52.32  9:36 191/287   M60-64:13/18     53.43     29:15.34  
 268.Philip Gengler       New Providence,NJ  34 M         29:52.78  9:37 192/287   M30-34:18/27     44.16     29:26.84  
 269.Jeffrey Adamski      Wharton,NJ         22 M         29:53.44  9:37 193/287   M20-24:16/23     43.42     29:30.03  
 270.Ricardo Nunes        Bloomfield,NJ      26 M         29:58.03  9:38 194/287   M25-29:16/26     43.30     29:46.34  
 271.Donald Chadwick      Rutherford,NJ      66 M         30:02.30  9:40 195/287   M65-69:8/10      55.90     29:42.46  
 272.Allison Gibbons      Caldwell,NJ        26 F         30:04.66  9:40 77/174    F25-29:7/16      49.09     29:49.84  
 273.Alex Dobrowolski     Highland Park,NJ   77 M U       30:08.17  9:41 196/287   M75-79:4/7       64.46     30:00.41  
 274.William Goicochea    Lodi,NJ            35 M         30:08.25  9:41 197/287   M35-39:20/25     43.99     29:19.49  
 275.Sam Lee              Closter,NJ         46 M U       30:10.97  9:42 198/287   M45-49:26/33     47.43     29:21.45  
 276.Helen Rim            Closter,NJ         42 F         30:10.97  9:42 78/174    F40-44:13/22     50.88     29:21.26  
 277.Christian Mcgreevy   Hoboken,NJ         41 M         30:12.22  9:43 199/287   M40-44:28/37     45.69     29:47.31  
 278.Duy Nguyen           Teaneck,NJ         41 M         30:16.75  9:44 200/287   M40-44:29/37     45.59     29:59.61  
 279.Mario Pavon          North Bergen,NJ    30 M         30:19.84  9:45 201/287   M30-34:19/27     42.93     29:46.01  
 280.Joe Pennisi          Saddle Brook,NJ    51 M         30:21.71  9:46 202/287   M50-54:21/32     48.95     28:34.72  
 281.Stephen Brody        Haworth,NJ         61 M U       30:32.08  9:49 203/287   M60-64:14/18     52.70     30:02.11  
 282.Denise Wicki         Little Ferry,NJ    46 F         30:36.86  9:51 79/174    F45-49:9/23      51.78     30:00.98  
 283.Craig Skimmons       Mahwah,NJ          42 M         30:41.72  9:52 204/287   M40-44:30/37     45.29     30:21.43  
 284.Peter Mcatee         Massapequa,NY      71 M         30:41.85  9:52 205/287   M70-74:5/6       57.59     30:16.82  
 285.Steve Fasulo         Cranford,NJ        27 M         30:42.99  9:53 206/287   M25-29:17/26     42.27     30:30.10  
 286.Sandy Cosmas         Cranford,NJ        27 F         30:43.62  9:53 80/174    F25-29:8/16      48.05     30:30.42  
 287.Peter Tisi           Westwood,NJ        42 M         30:47.10  9:54 207/287   M40-44:31/37     45.15     30:21.32  
 288.Christine Eustice    Rutherford,NJ      46 F         30:47.61  9:54 81/174    F45-49:10/23     51.47     30:22.64  
 289.Paul Schaetzle       Jersey City,NJ     63 M U       30:50.48  9:55 208/287   M60-64:15/18     53.07     30:27.83  
 290.Nathan Sorrentino    Mountain Lakes,NJ  26 M         30:51.67  9:55 209/287   M25-29:18/26     42.06     30:07.84  
 291.Vivian Tera          North Bergen,NJ    47 F         30:57.77  9:57 82/174    F45-49:11/23     51.69     30:41.80  

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 292.Bobby Moret          North Arlington,NJ 26 M         31:05.27 10:00 210/287   M25-29:19/26     41.75     30:31.68  
 293.Kevin Markey         Harrisburg,PA      32 M         31:05.95 10:00 211/287   M30-34:20/27     42.09     30:26.77  
 294.Christopher Norelli  Union City Nj,NJ   31 M         31:06.16 10:00 212/287   M30-34:21/27     41.95     30:32.55  
 295.Colette Ndiba-markey Harrisburg,PA      32 F         31:07.71 10:01 83/174    F30-34:8/18      47.48     30:28.15  
 296.Rosemarie Bakk       Haskell,NJ         50 F         31:17.18 10:04 84/174    F50-54:12/20     52.79     30:49.62  
 297.Nicolette Perrone    Oakland,NJ         15 F         31:18.56 10:04 85/174    F15-19:6/9       49.53     30:28.17  
 298.Christine Nugent     Wood Ridge,NJ      30 F         31:22.40 10:05 86/174    F30-34:9/18      47.05     30:41.18  
 299.Shakira Williams     Englewood,NJ       40 F         31:22.79 10:05 87/174    F40-44:14/22     48.34     30:40.57  
 300.Rachel Pennington    Hoboken,NJ         27 F         31:26.87 10:07 88/174    F25-29:9/16      46.95     31:23.19  
 301.Robert Boyd          Colonia,NJ         70 M U       31:28.28 10:07 213/287   M70-74:6/6       55.48     31:06.44  
 302.Angela Cerese        East Hanover,NJ    49 F         31:29.09 10:08 89/174    F45-49:12/23     51.89     30:49.15  
 303.Terri Riotto         Milford,NJ         32 F         31:29.65 10:08 90/174    F30-34:10/18     46.93     30:49.71  
 304.Jon-paul Lenczuk     Nutley,NJ          48 M         31:31.32 10:08 214/287   M45-49:27/33     46.08     30:51.04  
 305.Jim Neilan           Park Ridge,NJ      54 M         31:35.39 10:10 215/287   M50-54:22/32     48.15     30:58.55  
 306.Molly Neilan         Park Ridge,NJ      21 F         31:36.54 10:10 91/174    F20-24:6/13      46.71     31:01.20  
 307.Kristen Mathieson    Paramus,NJ         43 F         31:38.06 10:10 92/174    F40-44:15/22     48.86     30:55.80  
 308.Jim Manzo            Clifton,NJ         56 M         31:41.73 10:12 216/287   M55-59:16/22     48.76     31:05.98  
 309.Carla Holusha        Budd Lake,NJ       55 F U       31:43.71 10:12 93/174    F55-59:6/8       55.06     31:30.42  
 310.Kaixiang Loke        Leonia,NJ          10 M         31:51.88 10:15 217/287   M10-14:5/9       48.72     31:14.71  
 311.Srinivas Kondapalli  Hackensack,NJ      50 M         31:54.40 10:16 218/287   M50-54:23/32     46.22     30:58.38  
 312.Kelsey Wojdyla       Clifton,NJ         24 F         31:59.56 10:17 94/174    F20-24:7/13      46.15     31:15.43  
 313.Ken Kusama           Montclair,NJ       39 M         32:05.65 10:19 219/287   M35-39:21/25     42.41     31:20.10  
 314.Jefferson Garcia     Guttenberg,NJ      23 M         32:08.79 10:20 220/287   M20-24:17/23     40.38     32:03.08  
 315.Blythe Bedell        Butler,NJ          49 F         32:09.34 10:20 95/174    F45-49:13/23     50.82     31:42.03  
 316.Kyle Srivatsa        Leonia,NJ          10 M         32:11.10 10:21 221/287   M10-14:6/9       48.22     31:32.99  
 317.Nathan Srivatsa      Leonia,NJ          10 M         32:12.88 10:22 222/287   M10-14:7/9       48.19     31:35.51  
 318.Kanhai Nelson        Hackensack,NJ      38 M         32:20.35 10:24 223/287   M35-39:22/25     41.78     32:17.25  
 319.Mamo Castro          Elizabeth,NJ       55 M         32:37.86 10:30 224/287   M55-59:17/22     46.99     32:33.97  
 320.Emily Waver          Dumont,NJ          34 F         32:37.90 10:30 96/174    F30-34:11/18     45.44     32:14.11  
 321.April Samuels        Haworth,NJ         28 F         32:37.97 10:30 97/174    F25-29:10/16     45.25     32:30.74  
 322.Taylor Donovan       Haworth,NJ         27 M         32:38.17 10:30 225/287   M25-29:20/26     39.77     32:31.23  
 323.Blanca Alvarez       Harrison,NJ        64 F U       32:45.79 10:32 98/174    F60-64:3/8       59.48     32:40.58  
 324.Breanne Kavanagh     Saddle Brook,NJ    26 F         32:46.34 10:32 99/174    F25-29:11/16     45.04     32:13.81  
 325.Nash Wojdyla         Clifton,NJ         26 M U       32:48.08 10:33 226/287   M25-29:21/26     39.56     32:03.99  
 326.Komal Nerurkar       Wayne,NJ           19 F         32:53.80 10:35 100/174   F15-19:7/9       44.88     32:35.06  
 327.George Remache       Hackensack,NJ      27 M         33:02.79 10:38 227/287   M25-29:22/26     39.28     32:54.56  
 328.Samir Varela         Littlle Ferry,NJ   31 M         33:04.42 10:38 228/287   M30-34:22/27     39.45     32:57.54  
 329.Ethan Becker         Ridgewood,NJ       9  M         33:04.97 10:38 229/287   M 1- 9:2/3       49.17     32:38.41  
 330.Rita D Hoffman       West New York,NJ   74 F         33:07.87 10:39 101/174   F70-74:1/2       67.47     33:00.18  
 331.Zoe Becker           Ridgewood,NJ       11 F         33:09.08 10:40 102/174   F10-14:1/5       50.98     32:42.38  
 332.Jessica Pennisi      Saddle Brook,NJ    20 F         33:12.54 10:41 103/174   F20-24:8/13      44.46     32:32.75  
 333.Ramneesh Prabha      Fair Lawn,NJ       36 F         33:17.43 10:42 104/174   F35-39:14/19     44.77     33:07.09  
 334.Priscilla Boggia-tor Leonia,NJ          61 F         33:18.10 10:43 105/174   F60-64:4/8       56.33     32:39.40  
 335.Robert Rodriguez     Clifton,           50 M         33:18.27 10:43 230/287   M50-54:24/32     44.28     32:31.13  
 336.Jennifer Aquila      Emerson,NJ         40 F         33:22.63 10:44 106/174   F40-44:16/22     45.44     33:01.35  
 337.Bonnie Woglom        Nutley,NJ          24 F         33:32.87 10:47 107/174   F20-24:9/13      44.01     33:03.88  
 338.Carolyn Willis       Waldwick,NJ        51 F U       33:33.83 10:48 108/174   F50-54:13/20     49.76     32:58.47  
 339.Michele Elliott      Waldwick,NJ        54 F U       33:34.15 10:48 109/174   F50-54:14/20     51.44     32:58.78  
 340.Ana Cuervo           ,                  38 F         33:38.36 10:49 110/174   F35-39:15/19     44.64     32:52.30  
 341.Kenneth Schnoor      East Hanover,NJ    54 M         33:40.96 10:50 231/287   M50-54:25/32     45.17     33:32.62  
 342.Erik Moses           Wyckoff,NJ         49 M         33:41.82 10:50 232/287   M45-49:28/33     43.44     33:30.83  
 343.Richard Pissott      Midland Park,NJ    50 M         33:51.74 10:53 233/287   M50-54:26/32     43.56     33:20.43  
 344.Victoria Vargas      Hawthorne,NJ       16 F         33:53.10 10:54 111/174   F15-19:8/9       45.00     33:29.11  
 345.Kaitlyn Eisentraut   Middletown,NY      11 F         33:54.24 10:54 112/174   F10-14:2/5       49.85     33:26.65  
 346.Tim Eisentraut       Middletown,NY      42 M         33:56.19 10:55 234/287   M40-44:32/37     40.96     33:29.41  
 347.Amy Duncan           Madison,NJ         49 F         33:57.09 10:55 113/174   F45-49:14/23     48.12     33:41.45  
 348.Anil Nerurkar        Wayne,NJ           61 M         33:58.95 10:56 235/287   M60-64:16/18     47.38     33:39.94  
 349.Lori Antista         Haledon,NJ         36 F         34:06.42 10:58 114/174   F35-39:16/19     43.69     33:36.75  

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 350.Miguellara Lara      East Strousburg,PA 47 M         34:12.82 11:00 236/287   M45-49:29/33     42.15     33:19.40  
 351.Cristina Horuzy      Waldwick,NJ        21 F         34:13.00 11:00 115/174   F20-24:10/13     43.16     33:22.11  
 352.Sancar Avcioglu      Ridgefield Park,NJ 41 M         34:27.67 11:05 237/287   M40-44:33/37     40.06     34:06.44  
 353.Tiffany Hubschman    Englewood Cliff,NJ 31 F         34:32.67 11:07 116/174   F30-34:12/18     42.75     34:15.85  
 354.Stephen Holusha      Budd Lake,NJ       64 M U       34:37.31 11:08 238/287   M60-64:17/18     47.68     34:23.78  
 355.Muhammad Khalid      Fair Lawn,NJ       37 M         34:41.59 11:09 239/287   M35-39:23/25     38.68     34:27.20  
 356.Al Swan              Clifton,NJ         77 M U       34:41.78 11:10 240/287   M75-79:5/7       56.01     34:32.18  
 357.Emily Reynolds*      Bloomfield,NJ      27 F         34:50.83 11:12 117/174   F25-29:12/16     42.37     34:22.96  
 358.Karen Rose           Rutherford,NJ      60 F         34:55.11 11:14 118/174   F60-64:5/8       53.06     34:12.83  
 359.Rich Cuenca          Lyndhurst,NJ       30 M         35:03.33 11:16 241/287   M30-34:23/27     37.14     34:26.03  
 360.Clare Lynch          Montclair,         34 F         35:04.50 11:17 119/174   F30-34:13/18     42.26     34:19.98  
 361.Shanice Davis        Lyndhurst,NJ       27 F         35:06.67 11:18 120/174   F25-29:13/16     42.05     34:28.56  
 362.Harold Fine          Fair Lawn,NJ       58 M         35:21.99 11:22 242/287   M55-59:18/22     44.42     35:10.39  
 363.Vijitha Devanapalli  Fair Lawn,NJ       43 F         35:24.95 11:23 121/174   F40-44:17/22     43.66     35:15.27  
 364.Adiel Rodriguez      Kearny,NJ          34 M         35:27.60 11:24 243/287   M30-34:24/27     37.21     35:12.59  
 365.Walter Davidson      Bloomfield,NJ      65 M         35:43.36 11:29 244/287   M65-69:9/10      46.61     35:01.10  
 366.Ana Ocampo           Teaneck,NJ         23 F         35:45.40 11:30 122/174   F20-24:11/13     41.29     35:27.11  
 367.Donna Deerkoski      Jersey City,NJ     54 F         35:49.20 11:31 123/174   F50-54:15/20     48.21     35:43.82  
 368.Cristian Oliveira    Newark,NJ          21 M         35:57.17 11:34 245/287   M20-24:18/23     36.10     35:39.05  
 369.Linda Lyons          Oradell,NJ         59 F         36:04.00 11:36 124/174   F55-59:7/8       50.78     35:37.30  
 370.Jillian Agnello      Norwood,NJ         29 F U       36:14.95 11:40 125/174   F25-29:14/16     40.74     35:34.04  
 371.Chris Greco          Bloomfield,NJ      45 M         36:16.72 11:40 246/287   M45-49:30/33     39.17     35:47.76  
 372.Marrissa Sadej       Nutley,NJ          26 F         36:26.22 11:43 126/174   F25-29:15/16     40.51     35:58.06  
 373.Wojciech Sadej       Nutley,NJ          26 M         36:27.33 11:44 247/287   M25-29:23/26     35.60     35:58.22  
 374.Janine Carbo         Emerson,NJ         46 F         36:41.93 11:48 127/174   F45-49:15/23     43.20     36:19.67  
 375.Maggie O'connell     Chatham,NJ         18 F         36:43.53 11:49 128/174   F15-19:9/9       40.36     36:24.23  
 376.Sherri Small         Nutley,NJ          52 F         36:58.01 11:53 129/174   F50-54:16/20     45.67     36:29.17  
 377.Chritine Melleno     Lyndhurst,NJ       45 F         37:09.20 11:57 130/174   F45-49:16/23     42.28     36:28.61  
 378.Danilo Inoa          Paterson,NJ        23 M         37:12.72 11:58 248/287   M20-24:19/23     34.89     36:54.05  
 379.Sean Leary           Bridgewater,NJ     23 M         37:16.45 11:59 249/287   M20-24:20/23     34.82     36:58.85  

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 380.Nathaniel Finestone  Mountainside,NJ    88 M U       37:17.51 12:00 250/287   M85-98:1/3       71.34     37:12.89  
 381.Emily Ginder         Bloomfield,NJ      64 F U       37:19.88 12:00 131/174   F60-64:6/8       52.20     36:54.35  
 382.Paula Kaltman        Rockaway,NJ        41 F         37:25.17 12:02 132/174   F40-44:18/22     40.76     37:00.67  
 383.Barbara Szabaday     Ramsey,NJ          67 F         38:01.45 12:14 133/174   F65-69:1/3       53.29     37:53.49  
 384.Frairee De La Fuente Hasbrouck Heigh,NJ 23 F         38:08.69 12:16 134/174   F20-24:12/13     38.71     36:43.78  
 385.Brian Inoa           Clifton,NJ         25 M         38:22.96 12:21 251/287   M25-29:24/26     33.83     38:04.54  
 386.Alice Co             Edgewater,NJ       46 F         38:23.58 12:21 135/174   F45-49:17/23     41.29     37:45.47  
 387.Elizabeth Diakos     Harrison,NJ        59 F         38:29.78 12:23 136/174   F55-59:8/8       47.57     37:49.79  
 388.Vincent Zembruzski   Harriman,NY        41 M         38:37.79 12:25 252/287   M40-44:34/37     35.74     37:56.28  
 389.Bernard Curtis       Bardonia,NY        65 M         38:38.24 12:26 253/287   M65-69:10/10     43.09     37:59.45  
 390.Grace Brockel        Wyckoff,NJ         60 F         38:51.64 12:30 137/174   F60-64:7/8       47.69     38:27.99  
 391.Seema Nerurkar       Wayne,NJ           53 F         38:51.91 12:30 138/174   F50-54:17/20     43.95     38:26.09  
 392.John Pezzino         Butler,NJ          47 M         39:04.36 12:34 254/287   M45-49:31/33     36.90     38:34.33  
 393.Bari Brown           Carlstadt,NJ       50 F U       39:18.10 12:38 139/174   F50-54:18/20     42.03     38:45.93  
 394.Ana Diaz*            ,                  99 F         39:26.41 12:41 140/174   NO AGE:1/3        0.00     38:37.27  
 395.Daniel Ndiba         Landing,NJ         60 M         39:39.76 12:45 255/287   M60-64:18/18     40.25     38:56.81  
 396.Kirstin Krysz        Rutherford,NJ      48 F U       39:44.03 12:47 141/174   F45-49:18/23     40.68     39:09.46  
 397.Naishal Gandhi       Parlin,NJ          25 M         40:10.80 12:55 256/287   M25-29:25/26     32.31     39:43.73  
 398.Minesh Patel         North Bergen,NJ    29 M         40:11.79 12:56 257/287   M25-29:26/26     32.34     39:45.40  

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 399.Gazmend Hani         Wayne,NJ           38 M         40:59.02 13:11 258/287   M35-39:24/25     32.97     38:22.90  
 400.Laurent Le Sann      Emerson,NJ         41 M         41:13.17 13:15 259/287   M40-44:35/37     33.48     40:23.75  
 401.Enora Le Sann        Emerson,NJ         7  F         41:14.37 13:16 142/174   F 1- 9:3/4       46.75     40:23.69  
 402.Patricia O'hanlon    Jersey City,NJ     74 F U       41:21.60 13:18 143/174   F70-74:2/2       54.04     41:06.68  
 403.Michael Teehan       Paramus,NJ         50 M         41:22.04 13:18 260/287   M50-54:27/32     35.65     40:45.36  
 404.Severine Le Sann     Emerson,NJ         34 F         41:23.33 13:19 144/174   F30-34:14/18     35.82     40:32.51  
 405.Dianne Ostroske      Suffern,NY         49 F         41:37.56 13:23 145/174   F45-49:19/23     39.26     40:53.02  
 406.Jose Vaz             Fairfield,NJ       40 M         41:53.38 13:28 261/287   M40-44:36/37     32.72     41:34.15  
 407.Christina Martinez   Morris Plains,NJ   45 F U       42:01.82 13:31 146/174   F45-49:20/23     37.38     41:19.83  
 408.Lakshmi Nathani      Fair Lawn,NJ       44 F         42:08.01 13:33 147/174   F40-44:19/22     36.97     41:57.67  
 409.Rohan Jain           Colonia,NJ         12 M         42:11.88 13:34 262/287   M10-14:8/9       34.18     41:38.50  
 410.Jeffrey Kassover     Pompton Lakes,NJ   75 M U       42:16.09 13:36 263/287   M75-79:6/7       44.33     42:00.36  
 411.Branden D'angiolillo Riverdale,NJ       31 M         42:19.90 13:37 264/287   M30-34:25/27     30.83     41:51.29  
 412.Ryan Curto           Hackettstown,NJ    22 M         42:33.81 13:41 265/287   M20-24:21/23     30.50     42:16.59  
 413.Kristen Clark        East Windsor,NJ    31 F         42:40.32 13:44 148/174   F30-34:15/18     34.60     41:50.60  
 414.Pedro Calderon       East Windsor,NJ    40 M         42:40.64 13:44 266/287   M40-44:37/37     32.12     41:50.10  
 415.John Mcguire Sr.     Sparta,NJ          56 M         42:45.23 13:45 267/287   M55-59:19/22     36.15     42:08.92  
 416.Grace Perrone        Oakland,NJ         14 F         42:58.75 13:49 149/174   F10-14:3/5       36.74     42:07.96  
 417.Tawana Clarrett      Saddle Brook,NJ    47 F         42:59.18 13:50 150/174   F45-49:21/23     37.23     42:12.84  
 418.Olga Akselrod        Hillsdale,NJ       34 F U       43:02.25 13:51 151/174   F30-34:16/18     34.44     42:26.60  
 419.Graciela Ramirez     Teterboro,NJ       67 F         43:08.99 13:53 152/174   F65-69:2/3       46.97     42:22.45  
 420.Carolyn Cornell      North Bergen,NJ    77 F U       43:20.38 13:56 153/174   F75-79:1/1       53.94     42:54.21  

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 421.Kathleen Saggie      Hasbrouck Heigh,NJ 43 F         43:35.95 14:01 154/174   F40-44:20/22     35.47     43:11.27  
 422.Kerry Silvi          Dunmore,PA         42 F         43:37.73 14:02 155/174   F40-44:21/22     35.19     43:12.96  
 423.Dennis O'connell     Chatham,NJ         53 M         43:59.73 14:09 268/287   M50-54:28/32     34.31     43:39.64  
 424.Sandy Porporino*     ,                  99 F         44:11.45 14:13 156/174   NO AGE:2/3        0.00     43:22.55  
 425.Karuna Yalamanchili  Fair Lawn,NJ       39 F         44:15.53 14:14 157/174   F35-39:17/19     34.09     44:05.85  
 426.Carolina Zardoya     Ridgefield Park,NJ 23 F         44:49.13 14:25 158/174   F20-24:13/13     32.94     44:33.76  
 427.Isabella Ramirez     Wayne,NJ           12 F         44:49.50 14:25 159/174   F10-14:4/5       36.77     44:34.51  
 428.Jasmine Bernal       Wayne,NJ           12 F         44:52.79 14:26 160/174   F10-14:5/5       36.73     44:37.96  
 429.Mark Perrone         Oakland,NJ         54 M         45:00.18 14:29 269/287   M50-54:29/32     33.80     44:08.54  
 430.Shashikanth Pusapati Edison,NJ          39 M         45:04.54 14:30 270/287   M35-39:25/25     30.19     44:38.94  
 431.Roxana Rosero        Guttenberg,NJ      28 F         45:24.36 14:36 161/174   F25-29:16/16     32.51     45:00.84  
 432.Magdalena Mareiniak  Vineland,NJ        38 F         45:28.89 14:38 162/174   F35-39:18/19     33.02     44:43.27  
 433.Joseph La Bruno      Bayonne,NJ         85 M U       46:11.28 14:51 271/287   M85-98:2/3       51.61     45:59.66  

15:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 434.Vivian Chester       Oradell,NJ         65 F         49:03.73 15:47 163/174   F65-69:3/3       40.23     48:20.86  
 435.Adam Greenspan       Fairlawn,NJ        52 M         49:35.60 15:57 272/287   M50-54:30/32     30.20     49:06.07  

16:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 436.Aretha Oquinn        Saddle Brook,NJ    48 F         49:51.16 16:02 164/174   F45-49:22/23     32.43     49:13.19  
 437.James Deliyiannis    Nutley,NJ          59 M U       50:11.26 16:09 273/287   M55-59:20/22     31.55     49:28.23  
 438.Terrence O'reilly    Fort Lee,NJ        75 M U       50:15.20 16:10 274/287   M75-79:7/7       37.29     49:54.34  
 439.Manuel Remache       Hackensack,        31 M         50:20.30 16:12 275/287   M30-34:26/27     25.92     49:57.51  
 440.Gregory Kalymnios    Ridgefield,NJ      10 M         51:23.27 16:32 276/287   M10-14:9/9       30.21     51:02.40  
 441.Mihail Kalymnios     Ridgefield,NJ      47 M         51:27.24 16:33 277/287   M45-49:32/33     28.02     51:06.30  
 442.Walter Desind        Paramus,NJ         86 M U       51:33.86 16:35 278/287   M85-98:3/3       47.85     50:55.40  
 443.Gerard Jackson       Ridgefield Park,NJ 58 M         52:13.66 16:48 279/287   M55-59:21/22     30.07     51:42.50  
 444.Brendan Donnelley    Middletown,NJ      21 M         52:13.96 16:48 280/287   M20-24:22/23     24.86     51:43.01  
 445.Deane Donnelley      Middletown,NJ      57 M         52:15.14 16:49 281/287   M55-59:22/22     29.81     51:42.43  
 446.Ilene O'donnell      River Vale,NJ      50 F         52:47.91 16:59 165/174   F50-54:19/20     31.29     52:02.60  

17:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 447.Lynne Munn           Wanaque,NJ         62 F         52:50.84 17:00 166/174   F60-64:8/8       35.95     52:05.44  
 448.Carmen Oliveira      Mahwah,NJ          50 F         52:53.59 17:01 167/174   F50-54:20/20     31.23     52:07.95  
 449.Margaret King-glenn  Clifton,NJ         49 F         52:54.06 17:01 168/174   F45-49:23/23     30.89     52:08.76  
 450.Tina Doumas          New Milford,NJ     37 F         53:09.24 17:06 169/174   F35-39:19/19     28.14     52:37.97  
 451.Dashmire Hani        Wayne,NJ           32 F         53:15.29 17:08 170/174   F30-34:17/18     27.75     50:34.74  
 452.Regis Mahoney        Ringwood,NJ        52 M         53:27.87 17:12 282/287   M50-54:31/32     28.02     52:33.78  
 453.Nuran Bekiroska      Ringwood,NJ        44 F U       53:28.09 17:12 171/174   F40-44:22/22     29.14     52:17.28  
 454.Alyssa Mahoney       Ringwood,NJ        5  F         53:28.65 17:12 172/174   F 1- 9:4/4       39.39     52:17.80  
 455.Ann Pruzinsky        Garfield,NJ        99 F         53:30.22 17:13 173/174   NO AGE:3/3        0.00     52:54.48  
 456.Yalin Blum           Secaucus,NJ        51 M         53:30.46 17:13 283/287   M50-54:32/32     27.78     52:53.81  
 457.Howard Ng            West Milford,NJ    48 M         53:46.20 17:18 284/287   M45-49:33/33     27.02     52:58.53  
 458.Lancy Vaz            Fairfield,NJ       31 F         53:48.43 17:19 174/174   F30-34:18/18     27.44     53:29.65  
 459.Tyler Vaz            Fairfield,NJ       6  M         53:52.91 17:20 285/287   M 1- 9:3/3       36.50     53:32.95  
 460.Antonio Nieves       ,                  22 M         54:02.91 17:23 286/287   M20-24:23/23     24.02     53:40.06  
 461.Jonathan Dy          Orangeburg,NY      31 M         54:03.36 17:23 287/287   M30-34:27/27     24.14     53:15.38  


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

Teams Results
| TEB TENANT | CORPORATE COED | CORPORATE MALE | CORPORATE FEMALE
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
TETERBORO 5K RUN TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
OvM1.James Hartop         Glen Ridge,NJ      23 M             444   17:10.44  5:32
OvM2.Antoine Triboulet    New York,NY        35 M 2           360   17:47.00  5:43
OvM3.Alex Delgado         Waldwick,NJ        25 M          U  494   18:06.02  5:50
   4.Mike Zalenski        Englewood,NJ       40 M             399   18:20.79  5:54
   5.Paul Meyer           Hackettstown,NJ    49 M             421   18:22.31  5:55
   6.Miguel Tlatelpa      ,                  27 M 3           358   18:41.27  6:01
   7.Michael Azares       Parsippany,NJ      40 M          U  418   18:42.04  6:01
   8.Tommy Carney         Denville,NJ        14 M 51           53   18:45.52  6:02
   9.Adam Ocasio          Union City,NJ      15 M          U  264   18:52.34  6:04
  10.Aidan Harmer         Hawthorne,NJ       15 M          U  142   18:53.09  6:05
TETERBORO 5K RUN TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
OvF1.Shannon Mcginn       Avenel,NJ          41 F          U  481   20:30.65  6:36
OvF2.Jayne Macedo         Kearny,NJ          38 F             209   20:46.12  6:41
OvF3.Carly Berwick        Jersey City,NJ     44 F          U  443   21:22.21  6:53
   4.Diana Ceylan         Norwood,NJ         49 F              58   21:35.09  6:57
   5.Keri Traficante      Woodridge,NJ       31 F             425   21:42.35  6:59
   6.Kerry Monahan Gaugha River Vale,NJ      54 F          U  453   22:10.26  7:08
   7.Ybrahina Cohen       Newark,NJ          25 F             486   22:14.09  7:09
   8.Paige Mcatee         Massapequa,NY      26 F             224   22:21.39  7:12
   9.Wendy Kerr           Hawthorne,NJ       50 F 34       U  171   22:25.16  7:13
  10.Christine Carney     Denville,NJ        17 F 76           52   22:34.75  7:16
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
TETERBORO 5K RUN TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Mike Zalenski        Englewood,NJ       40 M             399   18:20.79  5:54
   2.Paul Meyer           Hackettstown,NJ    49 M             421   18:22.31  5:55
   3.Michael Azares       Parsippany,NJ      40 M          U  418   18:42.04  6:01
   4.Ruscel Kirkland      Haledon,NJ         42 M          U  178   19:16.47  6:12
   5.Richard Martin       Maplewood,NJ       50 M 42          220   19:18.23  6:13
   6.Ali Fathali          Fairlawn,NJ        40 M          U  451   19:19.27  6:13
   7.Sergio Cano          Kearny,NJ          53 M          U   48   19:42.68  6:21
   8.Rex Issac            Bloomfield,NJ      46 M             158   19:56.07  6:25
   9.Phillip Brown        Waldorf,MD         50 M              37   19:58.21  6:26
  10.Ignacio Valle        Paramus,NJ         45 M 51          365   20:02.52  6:27
TETERBORO 5K RUN TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
OvF1.Shannon Mcginn       Avenel,NJ          41 F          U  481   20:30.65  6:36
OvF3.Carly Berwick        Jersey City,NJ     44 F          U  443   21:22.21  6:53
   1.Diana Ceylan         Norwood,NJ         49 F              58   21:35.09  6:57
   2.Kerry Monahan Gaugha River Vale,NJ      54 F          U  453   22:10.26  7:08
   3.Wendy Kerr           Hawthorne,NJ       50 F 34       U  171   22:25.16  7:13
   4.Esther Rubinstein    Fair Lawn,NJ       55 F          U  329   23:07.61  7:27
   5.Jennifer Joy         Rockaway,NJ        40 F             420   23:13.01  7:28
   6.Nancy Gitin          Pequannock,NJ      49 F          U  136   23:35.46  7:36
   7.Dalva Santos         Belleville,NJ      57 F          U  334   23:56.64  7:42
   8.Tammy Steinman       Woodridge,NJ       45 F             472   24:15.42  7:48
   9.Tara Oresto          Fair Lawn,NJ       40 F          U  461   24:17.45  7:49
  10.Ivonne Centrella     South Hackensac,NJ 46 F          U  411   24:20.45  7:50

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

Teams Results
| TEB TENANT | CORPORATE COED | CORPORATE MALE | CORPORATE FEMALE
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

TETERBORO 5K RUN                        MALE 9 AND UNDER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Liam Tisi            Westwood,NJ        9  M  226          357   28:11.16  9:04  57.68%
   2.Ethan Becker         Ridgewood,NJ       9  M  329           19   33:04.97 10:39  49.17%
   3.Tyler Vaz            Fairfield,NJ       6  M  459          372   53:52.91 17:21  36.50%


TETERBORO 5K RUN                        FEMALE 9 AND UNDER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Keziah Thankachan    Nutley,NJ          9  F  257          506   29:38.97  9:33  60.50%
   2.Lara Hindistan       Nutley,NJ          9  F  266          147   29:51.70  9:37  60.06%
   3.Enora Le Sann        Emerson,NJ         7  F  401          193   41:14.37 13:16  46.75%
   4.Alyssa Mahoney       Ringwood,NJ        5  F  454          213   53:28.65 17:13  39.39%


TETERBORO 5K RUN                        MALE AGES 10 TO 14 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Tommy Carney         Denville,NJ        14 M    8           53   18:45.52  6:02  72.96%
   2.Jayson Harmer        Hawthorne,NJ       13 M   45          463   21:07.80  6:48  66.33%
   3.Tyler Pezzino        Butler,NJ          10 M  174          298   26:20.52  8:29  58.92%
   4.Jacob Eisentraut     Middletown,NY      14 M  247          112   29:18.99  9:26  46.71%
   5.Kaixiang Loke        Leonia,NJ          10 M  310          512   31:51.88 10:15  48.72%
   6.Kyle Srivatsa        Leonia,NJ          10 M  316          348   32:11.10 10:22  48.22%
   7.Nathan Srivatsa      Leonia,NJ          10 M  317          347   32:12.88 10:22  48.19%
   8.Rohan Jain           Colonia,NJ         12 M  409          471   42:11.88 13:35  34.18%
   9.Gregory Kalymnios    Ridgefield,NJ      10 M  440          416   51:23.27 16:32  30.21%


TETERBORO 5K RUN                        FEMALE AGES 10 TO 14 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Zoe Becker           Ridgewood,NJ       11 F  331           18   33:09.08 10:40  50.98%
   2.Kaitlyn Eisentraut   Middletown,NY      11 F  345          111   33:54.24 10:55  49.85%
   3.Grace Perrone        Oakland,NJ         14 F  416          296   42:58.75 13:50  36.74%
   4.Isabella Ramirez     Wayne,NJ           12 F  427          524   44:49.50 14:26  36.77%
   5.Jasmine Bernal       Wayne,NJ           12 F  428          522   44:52.79 14:27  36.73%


TETERBORO 5K RUN                        MALE AGES 15 TO 19 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Adam Ocasio          Union City,NJ      15 M    9       U  264   18:52.34  6:04  71.16%
   2.Aidan Harmer         Hawthorne,NJ       15 M   10       U  142   18:53.09  6:05  71.10%
   3.Laith Matari         Hawthorne,NJ       17 M   11          464   19:15.29  6:12  67.92%
   4.Connor Moses         Wyckoff,NJ         18 M   98       U  406   23:48.53  7:40  54.54%


TETERBORO 5K RUN                        FEMALE AGES 15 TO 19 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Christine Carney     Denville,NJ        17 F   70           52   22:34.75  7:16  66.45%
   2.Jaela Small          Nutley,NJ          17 F  109          501   24:12.65  7:48  61.97%
   3.Cassandra Young      Macungie,PA        19 F  152          398   25:37.11  8:15  57.61%
   4.Olivia Neilan        Park Ridge,NJ      15 F  203          245   27:31.47  8:52  56.34%
   5.Jillian Calocino     Maywood,NJ         19 F  222           43   28:09.77  9:04  52.43%
   6.Nicolette Perrone    Oakland,NJ         15 F  297          295   31:18.56 10:05  49.53%
   7.Komal Nerurkar       Wayne,NJ           19 F  326          248   32:53.80 10:35  44.88%
   8.Victoria Vargas      Hawthorne,NJ       16 F  344          368   33:53.10 10:54  45.00%
   9.Maggie O'connell     Chatham,NJ         18 F  375          267   36:43.53 11:49  40.36%


TETERBORO 5K RUN                        MALE AGES 20 TO 24 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvM1.James Hartop         Glen Ridge,NJ      23 M    1          444   17:10.44  5:32  75.56%
   1.Connor Gillespie     Hasbrouck Heigh,NJ 23 M   19          134   19:48.70  6:23  65.52%
   2.Mason Mcginnis       Altoona,PA         21 M   20          225   19:51.45  6:23  65.35%
   3.Ryan Rogers          Somerville,NJ      21 M   31       U  321   20:38.59  6:39  62.87%
   4.Noah Yanchulis       South Orange,NJ    20 M   44          396   21:07.44  6:48  61.44%
   5.James Kolesar        Warwick,NY         22 M   66          180   22:22.22  7:12  58.00%
   6.Gary Marshuetz       Chester,NJ         21 M   85          219   23:21.22  7:31  55.56%
   7.Joseph Diaz          Maywood,NJ         22 M   86       U   96   23:22.48  7:31  55.52%
   8.Zachery Bell         Bloomfield,NJ      23 M  123           22   24:39.34  7:56  52.64%
   9.Christopher Paganell Fair Lawn,NJ       22 M  137          514   25:08.04  8:05  51.62%
  10.Justin Schirald      Fair Lawn,NJ       21 M  168          338   26:14.32  8:27  49.46%


TETERBORO 5K RUN                        FEMALE AGES 20 TO 24 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Kylene Ronayne       South Orange,NJ    20 F  111          323   24:15.88  7:49  60.85%
   2.Mikang Kim           Hackensack,NJ      24 F  188          173   26:52.05  8:39  54.93%
   3.Dana Carrubba        Bloomfield,NJ      24 F  190           54   26:56.59  8:40  54.79%
   4.Angelika Los         Lodi,NJ            24 F  192          206   27:05.25  8:43  54.49%
   5.Isabelle Alario      South Orange,NJ    23 F  194            5   27:06.94  8:44  54.46%
   6.Molly Neilan         Park Ridge,NJ      21 F  306          246   31:36.54 10:10  46.71%
   7.Kelsey Wojdyla       Clifton,NJ         24 F  312          392   31:59.56 10:18  46.15%
   8.Jessica Pennisi      Saddle Brook,NJ    20 F  332          289   33:12.54 10:41  44.46%
   9.Bonnie Woglom        Nutley,NJ          24 F  337          391   33:32.87 10:48  44.01%
  10.Cristina Horuzy      Waldwick,NJ        21 F  351          152   34:13.00 11:01  43.16%


TETERBORO 5K RUN                        MALE AGES 25 TO 29 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvM3.Alex Delgado         Waldwick,NJ        25 M    3       U  494   18:06.02  5:50  71.67%
   1.Miguel Tlatelpa      ,                  27 M    6          358   18:41.27  6:01  69.43%
   2.Alex Gori            Bloomfield,NJ      27 M   71          137   22:42.21  7:18  57.15%
   3.Paul Mastej          Union City,NJ      28 M  102          520   23:53.18  7:41  54.34%
   4.Zachary Miller       Montclair,NJ       28 M  105          235   24:03.53  7:45  53.96%
   5.John Pastorollen     Bloomfield,NJ      27 M  107          282   24:07.81  7:46  53.80%
   6.Meet Patel           Nutley,NJ          25 M  125          285   24:44.58  7:58  52.46%
   7.Haseeb Mahmood       Little Falls,NJ    29 M  140          212   25:10.48  8:06  51.62%
   8.David Manis          Paramus,NJ         27 M  148          215   25:25.33  8:11  51.05%
   9.Ruchit Parikh        Wood Ridge,NJ      29 M  153          281   25:38.11  8:15  50.68%
  10.Raul Fuentes         Jersey City,NJ     27 M  167          126   26:12.03  8:26  49.52%


TETERBORO 5K RUN                        FEMALE AGES 25 TO 29 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Ybrahina Cohen       Newark,NJ          25 F   63          486   22:14.09  7:09  66.37%
   2.Paige Mcatee         Massapequa,NY      26 F   65          224   22:21.39  7:12  66.02%
   3.Alyssa Montone       Oradell,NJ         28 F   76          483   22:54.25  7:22  64.44%
   4.Kaitlyn Sullivan     Paramus,NJ         28 F   87          507   23:24.42  7:32  63.06%
   5.Elizabeth Zardoya    Ridgefield Park,NJ 25 F  143          400   25:16.00  8:08  58.44%
   6.Jessica Lin          Paramus,NJ         28 F  251          199   29:26.33  9:29  50.14%
   7.Allison Gibbons      Caldwell,NJ        26 F  272          133   30:04.66  9:41  49.09%
   8.Sandy Cosmas         Cranford,NJ        27 F  286           76   30:43.62  9:53  48.05%
   9.Rachel Pennington    Hoboken,NJ         27 F  300          287   31:26.87 10:07  46.95%
  10.April Samuels        Haworth,NJ         28 F  321          333   32:37.97 10:30  45.25%


TETERBORO 5K RUN                        MALE AGES 30 TO 34 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jason Heap           Morristown,NJ      34 M   15       U  448   19:23.39  6:14  68.02%
   2.Miguel Portela       Paterson,NJ        31 M   16          496   19:40.77  6:20  66.31%
   3.Edgar Tejada         South Amboy  Nj,   33 M   18          355   19:46.52  6:22  66.41%
   4.Luis Sotamba         North Bergen,NJ    34 M   23          503   20:02.04  6:27  65.81%
   5.Richard Ramirez      East Rutherford,NJ 32 M   46       U  308   21:18.99  6:52  61.41%
   6.Brian Orsini         Jersey City,NJ     31 M   58          462   21:51.62  7:02  59.69%
   7.Jordan Thomas        West New York,NJ   34 M   61          495   22:09.11  7:08  59.53%
   8.Duncan Ndirangu      Jersey City,NJ     33 M   67       U  449   22:23.77  7:12  58.65%
   9.Rui Sousa            Yonkers,NY         33 M   74          518   22:51.88  7:22  57.46%
  10.Mark Williams        Clifton,NJ         30 M   80       U  385   23:09.27  7:27  56.21%


TETERBORO 5K RUN                        FEMALE AGES 30 TO 34 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Keri Traficante      Woodridge,NJ       31 F   55          425   21:42.35  6:59  68.01%
   2.Alicia Feshhi        Clifton,NJ         33 F   94          408   23:40.57  7:37  62.49%
   3.Karla Palencia       Rochelle Park,NJ   33 F  118          279   24:26.64  7:52  60.53%
   4.Vanessa Solano       Wallington,NJ      32 F  208          343   27:44.39  8:56  53.27%
   5.Kayleigh Cox         Riverdale,NJ       31 F  210           77   27:48.22  8:57  53.10%
   6.Chelsea Panos        ,                  33 F  249          280   29:23.63  9:28  50.34%
   7.Jennifer Kennedy     Washington Town,NJ 33 F  252       U  169   29:31.10  9:30  50.12%
   8.Colette Ndiba-markey Harrisburg,PA      32 F  295          243   31:07.71 10:01  47.48%
   9.Christine Nugent     Wood Ridge,NJ      30 F  298          260   31:22.40 10:06  47.05%
  10.Terri Riotto         Milford,NJ         32 F  303          315   31:29.65 10:08  46.93%


TETERBORO 5K RUN                        MALE AGES 35 TO 39 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvM2.Antoine Triboulet    New York,NY        35 M    2          360   17:47.00  5:43  74.57%
   1.Tomas Nochta         Saddle Brook,NJ    37 M   34       U  256   20:46.88  6:41  64.59%
   2.Enrique Perez Grovas Hillsdale,NJ       38 M   52          455   21:32.00  6:56  62.77%
   3.Pedro Macedo         Kearny,NJ          39 M   64          210   22:20.91  7:12  60.90%
   4.Silvio Oliveira      Long Branch,NJ     39 M   72          270   22:43.50  7:19  59.88%
   5.Grant Wilson         Elizabeth  Nj,     37 M   91          389   23:34.19  7:35  56.92%
   6.David Caicedo        Lincoln Park,NJ    35 M   95       U   40   23:41.83  7:38  55.96%
   7.Bruce Ness           Nutley,NJ          37 M  113          250   24:19.63  7:50  55.17%
   8.Michael Delafuente   Saddle Brook,NJ    38 M  129          427   24:51.02  8:00  54.36%
   9.Ryan Foote           Paterson,NJ        37 M  133          498   25:00.16  8:03  53.66%
  10.Orin Chait           North Bergen,NJ    37 M  154           60   25:40.68  8:16  52.27%


TETERBORO 5K RUN                        FEMALE AGES 35 TO 39 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvF2.Jayne Macedo         Kearny,NJ          38 F   33          209   20:46.12  6:41  72.27%
   1.Kelly Brandt         Ridgewood,NJ       36 F  126           31   24:46.89  7:59  60.15%
   2.Jessica Sarubbi      Cresskill,NJ       39 F  128       U  336   24:50.45  8:00  60.73%
   3.Erica West           ,PA                35 F  155          521   25:44.60  8:17  57.72%
   4.Sandra Galindo       Paramus,NJ         39 F  157       U  128   25:48.07  8:18  58.45%
   5.Tanya Charlesworth   Ridgewood,NJ       35 F  158          454   25:48.53  8:18  57.57%
   6.Jazmin Abraham       Nutley,NJ          35 F  162       U    1   26:00.00  8:22  57.17%
   7.Simonne Brito        Englewood,NJ       36 F  165          517   26:11.16  8:26  56.90%
   8.Elizabeth Berinoto   Dumont,NJ          38 F  183       U   23   26:41.09  8:35  56.26%
   9.Kelly Cusato         Allendale,NJ       39 F  198       U   84   27:15.32  8:46  55.35%
  10.Raquel Foote         Paterson,NJ        35 F  200       U  121   27:23.19  8:49  54.25%


TETERBORO 5K RUN                        MALE AGES 40 TO 44 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Mike Zalenski        Englewood,NJ       40 M    4          399   18:20.79  5:54  74.71%
   2.Michael Azares       Parsippany,NJ      40 M    7       U  418   18:42.04  6:01  73.24%
   3.Ruscel Kirkland      Haledon,NJ         42 M   12       U  178   19:16.47  6:12  72.11%
   4.Ali Fathali          Fairlawn,NJ        40 M   14       U  451   19:19.27  6:13  70.91%
   5.Nestor Suqui         Hackensack,NJ      43 M   25       U  349   20:02.56  6:27  69.85%
   6.Max Christensen      ,                  43 M   28       U   66   20:16.93  6:32  69.05%
   7.Erik Fenton          Tuxedo,NY          44 M   38          436   20:53.59  6:43  67.50%
   8.Bill Bartels Jr      Rutherford,NJ      42 M   53          459   21:33.58  6:56  64.48%
   9.Eric Perlmutter      Elmwood Park,NJ    42 M   59       U  292   21:59.54  7:05  63.21%
  10.Mark Wierzbicki      Lyndhurst,NJ       41 M   69          490   22:30.69  7:15  61.32%


TETERBORO 5K RUN                        FEMALE AGES 40 TO 44 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvF1.Shannon Mcginn       Avenel,NJ          41 F   30       U  481   20:30.65  6:36  74.37%
OvF3.Carly Berwick        Jersey City,NJ     44 F   49       U  443   21:22.21  6:53  72.88%
   1.Jennifer Joy         Rockaway,NJ        40 F   82          420   23:13.01  7:28  65.29%
   2.Tara Oresto          Fair Lawn,NJ       40 F  112       U  461   24:17.45  7:49  62.43%
   3.Chen Gu              Livingston,NJ      42 F  141          478   25:12.19  8:07  60.90%
   4.Gemma Dunhill        Tenafly,NJ         40 F  146          107   25:23.54  8:10  59.73%
   5.Amy Perlmutter       Fair Lawn,NJ       40 F  160       U  460   25:54.19  8:20  58.53%
   6.Melynda Whitnall     Oakland,NJ         44 F  176       U  381   26:23.81  8:30  59.03%
   7.Michele Becker       Ridgewood,NJ       43 F  193       U   16   27:06.68  8:44  57.03%
   8.Ryan Soule           Westwood,NJ        41 F  223       U  487   28:10.33  9:04  54.14%
   9.Rosa Ridriguez       Clifton,NJ         41 F  228          493   28:13.10  9:05  54.04%
  10.Deborah Silawsi      Leonia,NJ          44 F  258          467   29:39.62  9:33  52.53%


TETERBORO 5K RUN                        MALE AGES 45 TO 49 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Paul Meyer           Hackettstown,NJ    49 M    5          421   18:22.31  5:55  79.64%
   2.Rex Issac            Bloomfield,NJ      46 M   21          158   19:56.07  6:25  71.76%
   3.Ignacio Valle        Paramus,NJ         45 M   24          365   20:02.52  6:27  70.88%
   4.Shigeharu Ono        Tenafly,NJ         49 M   26          273   20:04.52  6:28  72.90%
   5.Roy Granados         Hackensack,NJ      46 M   27          477   20:13.16  6:30  70.76%
   6.David Robinson       Montvale,NJ        49 M   29       U  316   20:22.07  6:33  71.83%
   7.John Grube           Upper Montclair,NJ 48 M   35       U  492   20:48.74  6:42  69.80%
   8.Mike Matthews        Wood Ridge,NJ      45 M   37          426   20:50.67  6:43  68.16%
   9.Cameron Sealre       East Brunswick,NJ  49 M   48          457   21:21.49  6:52  68.52%
  10.Tak Ishigami         Ciffside Pk,NJ     46 M   51          157   21:29.80  6:55  66.59%


TETERBORO 5K RUN                        FEMALE AGES 45 TO 49 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Diana Ceylan         Norwood,NJ         49 F   54           58   21:35.09  6:57  75.67%
   2.Nancy Gitin          Pequannock,NJ      49 F   92       U  136   23:35.46  7:36  69.26%
   3.Tammy Steinman       Woodridge,NJ       45 F  110          472   24:15.42  7:48  64.75%
   4.Ivonne Centrella     South Hackensac,NJ 46 F  114       U  411   24:20.45  7:50  65.11%
   5.Jana Bravo           Rutherford,NJ      48 F  145       U   33   25:21.04  8:10  63.75%
   6.Gresy Johnson        Metuchen,NJ        48 F  181       U  161   26:35.52  8:34  60.80%
   7.Chanelle Lin         Fair Lawn,NJ       48 F  182          489   26:36.46  8:34  60.76%
   8.Patricia Fellner     Washington Town,NJ 46 F  224          117   28:10.88  9:04  56.25%
   9.Denise Wicki         Little Ferry,NJ    46 F  282          382   30:36.86  9:51  51.78%
  10.Christine Eustice    Rutherford,NJ      46 F  288          114   30:47.61  9:55  51.47%


TETERBORO 5K RUN                        MALE AGES 50 TO 54 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Richard Martin       Maplewood,NJ       50 M   13          220   19:18.23  6:13  76.37%
   2.Sergio Cano          Kearny,NJ          53 M   17       U   48   19:42.68  6:21  76.57%
   3.Phillip Brown        Waldorf,MD         50 M   22           37   19:58.21  6:26  73.82%
   4.John Downing         Millburn,NJ        54 M   36       U  485   20:48.80  6:42  73.09%
   5.Jenaro Foch Vargas   Union City,NJ      53 M   40       U  430   21:00.05  6:46  71.83%
   6.Bruce Bieber         Tenafly,NJ         50 M   42       U   24   21:02.56  6:46  70.08%
   7.Jonathan Goldberg    Montvale,NJ        52 M   60          458   22:05.32  7:07  67.78%
   8.Rich Carlson         Boonton,NJ         50 M   88          445   23:25.44  7:32  62.95%
   9.Peter Lomax          Hackensack,NJ      50 M  119          452   24:27.71  7:52  60.29%
  10.Jerry Smith          Midland Park,NJ    53 M  136          342   25:07.25  8:05  60.07%


TETERBORO 5K RUN                        FEMALE AGES 50 TO 54 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Kerry Monahan Gaugha River Vale,NJ      54 F   62       U  453   22:10.26  7:08  77.87%
   2.Wendy Kerr           Hawthorne,NJ       50 F   68       U  171   22:25.16  7:13  73.65%
   3.Christine Prorock-ro Somerville,NJ      52 F  115       U  304   24:22.04  7:51  69.27%
   4.Holly Dobrowolski    Highland Park,NJ   51 F  131       U  100   24:55.71  8:01  67.00%
   5.Lisa Bernknoopf      Cranford,NJ        50 F  142          466   25:13.02  8:07  65.48%
   6.Nanceyanne Tallis    Waldwick,NJ        50 F  187       U  450   26:50.23  8:38  61.54%
   7.Laurie Wallace       Ringwood,NJ        51 F  195       U  377   27:07.75  8:44  61.56%
   8.Harumi Ono           Tenafly,NJ         51 F  221          274   28:07.62  9:03  59.38%
   9.Jacqueline Reuveni   Paramus,NJ         51 F  246       U  312   29:10.60  9:23  57.24%
  10.Anita Keppert        Glen Rock,NJ       50 F  254       U  170   29:35.36  9:31  55.82%


TETERBORO 5K RUN                        MALE AGES 55 TO 59 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Ben Teixeira         Kearny,NJ          55 M   32       U  354   20:46.09  6:41  73.79%
   2.Ed Kavanagh          Saddle Brook,NJ    59 M   39       U  166   20:55.18  6:44  75.66%
   3.Paul Farrell         Wood Ridge,NJ      57 M   41       U  115   21:00.57  6:46  74.14%
   4.Michael Sneden       Bloomfield,NJ      59 M   50       U  422   21:27.19  6:54  73.78%
   5.Edward Lin           Paramus,NJ         59 M   97          200   23:47.67  7:40  66.54%
   6.Michael Giacumbo     Woodridge,NJ       56 M  106          491   24:06.48  7:46  64.10%
   7.Carl Demmie          Clifton,NJ         57 M  108       U   90   24:10.52  7:47  64.43%
   8.Eugene Mastaj        Passaic,NJ         57 M  116       U  221   24:24.80  7:51  63.82%
   9.Junichi Yoshida      Little Ferry,NJ    59 M  127          397   24:47.25  7:59  63.86%
  10.Christopher Jentile  Ridgefield,NJ      56 M  132       U  440   24:57.76  8:02  61.92%


TETERBORO 5K RUN                        FEMALE AGES 55 TO 59 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Esther Rubinstein    Fair Lawn,NJ       55 F   79       U  329   23:07.61  7:27  75.53%
   2.Dalva Santos         Belleville,NJ      57 F  103       U  334   23:56.64  7:42  74.67%
   3.Debbie Brathwaite*   Hawthorne,NJ       58 F  135       U   32   25:06.23  8:05  72.05%
   4.Antoinette Marmora   Jersey City,NJ     59 F  151       U  218   25:34.86  8:14  71.59%
   5.Annemarie Uebbing    Kearny,NJ          58 F  205       U  364   27:36.72  8:53  65.53%
   6.Carla Holusha        Budd Lake,NJ       55 F  309       U  149   31:43.71 10:13  55.06%
   7.Linda Lyons          Oradell,NJ         59 F  369          208   36:04.00 11:36  50.78%
   8.Elizabeth Diakos     Harrison,NJ        59 F  387          414   38:29.78 12:23  47.57%


TETERBORO 5K RUN                        MALE AGES 60 TO 64 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Gregory Menken       Wyckoff,NJ         60 M   47       U  234   21:19.25  6:52  74.85%
   2.Christopher Kunkel   Oradell,NJ         60 M   56       U  187   21:48.40  7:01  73.19%
   3.Jerry Livesey        Westfield,NJ       61 M   57       U  203   21:50.40  7:02  73.69%
   4.Stephen Rutkowski    Ridgefield Park,NJ 64 M   81       U  330   23:11.05  7:28  71.17%
   5.Michael Tenentes     Secaucus,NJ        62 M  121          410   24:34.27  7:54  66.04%
   6.George Azares        Morris Plains,NJ   63 M  171           12   26:18.03  8:28  62.21%
   7.Brian Burns          Teaneck,NJ         63 M  175          456   26:21.89  8:29  62.10%
   8.Louis Cervino        S. Hackensack,NJ   61 M  199       U   57   27:22.67  8:49  58.80%
   9.Daniel Curvill       South Orange,NJ    61 M  209          508   27:45.13  8:56  57.98%
  10.Norman Chester       Oradell,NJ         63 M  212       U   61   27:49.48  8:57  58.82%


TETERBORO 5K RUN                        FEMALE AGES 60 TO 64 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Pat Kose             Saddle Brook,NJ    63 F  202          183   27:29.78  8:51  69.97%
   2.Cami Klein           Glen Rock,NJ       64 F  232       U  179   28:17.17  9:06  68.87%
   3.Blanca Alvarez       Harrison,NJ        64 F  323       U    6   32:45.79 10:33  59.48%
   4.Priscilla Boggia-tor Leonia,NJ          61 F  334           27   33:18.10 10:43  56.33%
   5.Karen Rose           Rutherford,NJ      60 F  358          324   34:55.11 11:14  53.06%
   6.Emily Ginder         Bloomfield,NJ      64 F  381       U  135   37:19.88 12:01  52.20%
   7.Grace Brockel        Wyckoff,NJ         60 F  390          428   38:51.64 12:30  47.69%
   8.Lynne Munn           Wanaque,NJ         62 F  447          240   52:50.84 17:01  35.95%


TETERBORO 5K RUN                        MALE AGES 65 TO 69 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Emmanuel Brody       Roselle,NJ         65 M   43       U  434   21:03.09  6:47  79.05%
   2.Nuno Brito           Kenilworth,NJ      67 M   89       U   34   23:29.79  7:34  72.11%
   3.Hugo Del Bove        Wyckoff,NJ         66 M   93       U   87   23:35.70  7:36  71.18%
   4.Stephen Frith        Glen Rock,NJ       65 M  122          125   24:36.95  7:55  67.65%
   5.William Wilde        Hackensack,NJ      67 M  161       U  384   25:57.40  8:21  65.26%
   6.George Swiatek       Verona,NJ          66 M  184       U  350   26:41.95  8:36  62.91%
   7.Walter Camuso        Hillsborough,NJ    65 M  238       U   47   28:28.02  9:10  58.47%
   8.Donald Chadwick      Rutherford,NJ      66 M  271           59   30:02.30  9:40  55.90%
   9.Walter Davidson      Bloomfield,NJ      65 M  365          419   35:43.36 11:30  46.61%
  10.Bernard Curtis       Bardonia,NY        65 M  389           82   38:38.24 12:26  43.09%


TETERBORO 5K RUN                        FEMALE AGES 65 TO 69 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Barbara Szabaday     Ramsey,NJ          67 F  383          352   38:01.45 12:14  53.29%
   2.Graciela Ramirez     Teterboro,NJ       67 F  419          515   43:08.99 13:53  46.97%
   3.Vivian Chester       Oradell,NJ         65 F  434           62   49:03.73 15:47  40.23%


TETERBORO 5K RUN                        MALE AGES 70 TO 74 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jack Frame           Berkeley Height,NJ 72 M   75       U  124   22:53.68  7:22  78.21%
   2.Bob Roemer           Paramus,NJ         71 M   77       U  320   22:58.63  7:24  76.92%
   3.Edwin Carine         Montclair,NJ       73 M  166           50   26:11.34  8:26  69.34%
   4.Jerald Schragen      Mahwah,NJ          72 M  170       U  437   26:15.42  8:27  68.19%
   5.Peter Mcatee         Massapequa,NY      71 M  284          223   30:41.85  9:53  57.59%
   6.Robert Boyd          Colonia,NJ         70 M  301       U   28   31:28.28 10:08  55.48%


TETERBORO 5K RUN                        FEMALE AGES 70 TO 74 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Rita D Hoffman       West New York,NJ   74 F  330          148   33:07.87 10:40  67.47%
   2.Patricia O'hanlon    Jersey City,NJ     74 F  402       U  269   41:21.60 13:19  54.04%


TETERBORO 5K RUN                        MALE AGES 75 TO 79 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Tony Fiory           Summit,NJ          76 M  138       U  120   25:08.97  8:06  75.85%
   2.Mike Machuca         New Jersey,NJ      78 M  220       U  211   28:05.03  9:02  70.57%
   3.Roland Ratmeyer      Bayonne,NJ         79 M  225       U  309   28:11.11  9:04  71.85%
   4.Alex Dobrowolski     Highland Park,NJ   77 M  273       U   99   30:08.17  9:42  64.46%
   5.Al Swan              Clifton,NJ         77 M  356       U  438   34:41.78 11:10  56.01%
   6.Jeffrey Kassover     Pompton Lakes,NJ   75 M  410       U  165   42:16.09 13:36  44.33%
   7.Terrence O'reilly    Fort Lee,NJ        75 M  438       U  276   50:15.20 16:10  37.29%


TETERBORO 5K RUN                        FEMALE AGES 75 TO 79 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Carolyn Cornell      North Bergen,NJ    77 F  420       U  447   43:20.38 13:57  53.94%


TETERBORO 5K RUN                        MALE AGES 80 TO 84 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


TETERBORO 5K RUN                        FEMALE AGES 80 TO 84 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


TETERBORO 5K RUN                        MALE 85 AND OVER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Nathaniel Finestone  Mountainside,NJ    88 M  380       U  119   37:17.51 12:00  71.34%
   2.Joseph La Bruno      Bayonne,NJ         85 M  433       U  189   46:11.28 14:52  51.61%
   3.Walter Desind        Paramus,NJ         86 M  442       U   92   51:33.86 16:36  47.85%


TETERBORO 5K RUN                        FEMALE 85 AND OVER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


TETERBORO 5K RUN                        MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Kevin Burns          Ramsey,NJ          99 M  130       U   39   24:54.28  8:01   0.00%
   2.Not Registered       ,                  99 M  231          413   28:16.72  9:06   0.00%


TETERBORO 5K RUN                        FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Ana Diaz*            ,                  99 F  394           97   39:26.41 12:42   0.00%
   2.Sandy Porporino*     ,                  99 F  424          302   44:11.45 14:13   0.00%
   3.Ann Pruzinsky        Garfield,NJ        99 F  455          305   53:30.22 17:13   0.00%


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

Teams Results
| TEB TENANT | CORPORATE COED | CORPORATE MALE | CORPORATE FEMALE
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TEB TENANT Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     DASSAULT FALCON                         1:13:24.70 AVERAGE:  24:28.23
     72.Silvio Oliveira      Long Branch,NJ     39 M 1           270   22:43.50*
    118.Karla Palencia       Rochelle Park,NJ   33 F 1           279   24:26.64*
    169.Christian Braganza   Hackensack,NJ      40 M 1            29   26:14.56*
    196.Clement Norelli      Union City Nj,NJ   57 M 1           258   27:10.26
    216.Ralph Co             Edgewater,NJ       45 M 1            70   27:59.17
    243.Crescente Turingan   Totowa,NJ          58 M 1           363   28:53.43
    294.Christopher Norelli  Union City Nj,NJ   31 M 1           257   31:06.16
    386.Alice Co             Edgewater,NJ       46 F 1            71   38:23.58
    389.Bernard Curtis       Bardonia,NY        65 M 1            82   38:38.24
    400.Laurent Le Sann      Emerson,NJ         41 M 1           192   41:13.17
    401.Enora Le Sann        Emerson,NJ         7  F 1           193   41:14.37
    404.Severine Le Sann     Emerson,NJ         34 F 1           194   41:23.33
    415.John Mcguire Sr.     Sparta,NJ          56 M 1           228   42:45.23
  2     JET AVIATION                            1:21:23.17 AVERAGE:  27:07.72
      6.Miguel Tlatelpa      ,                  27 M 3           358   18:41.27*
    249.Chelsea Panos        ,                  33 F 3           280   29:23.63*
    335.Robert Rodriguez     Clifton,           50 M 3           319   33:18.27*
    340.Ana Cuervo           ,                  38 F 3            80   33:38.36
    360.Clare Lynch          Montclair,         34 F 3           207   35:04.50
    439.Manuel Remache       Hackensack,        31 M 3           311   50:20.30
    460.Antonio Nieves       ,                  22 M 3           255   54:02.91
  3     MERIDIAN                                1:21:26.82 AVERAGE:  27:08.94
     96.Peter Tomaszewski    Fairlawn,NJ        49 M 4        U  359   23:45.63*
    168.Justin Schirald      Fair Lawn,NJ       21 M 4           338   26:14.32*
    300.Rachel Pennington    Hoboken,NJ         27 F 4           287   31:26.87*
    318.Kanhai Nelson        Hackensack,NJ      38 M 4           247   32:20.35
    327.George Remache       Hackensack,NJ      27 M 4           310   33:02.79
    328.Samir Varela         Littlle Ferry,NJ   31 M 4           367   33:04.42
    375.Maggie O'connell     Chatham,NJ         18 F 4           267   36:43.53
    423.Dennis O'connell     Chatham,NJ         53 M 4           266   43:59.73
  4     DASSAULT FALCON JET                     1:36:11.50 AVERAGE:  32:03.83
      2.Antoine Triboulet    New York,NY        35 M 2           360   17:47.00*
    130.Kevin Burns          Ramsey,NJ          99 M 2        U   39   24:54.28*
    455.Ann Pruzinsky        Garfield,NJ        99 F 2           305   53:30.22*
    456.Yalin Blum           Secaucus,NJ        51 M 2            25   53:30.46
  5     SIGNATURE FLIGHT                        1:41:15.27 AVERAGE:  33:45.09
    292.Bobby Moret          North Arlington,NJ 26 M 5           237   31:05.27*
    359.Rich Cuenca          Lyndhurst,NJ       30 M 5            79   35:03.33*
    361.Shanice Davis        Lyndhurst,NJ       27 F 5            86   35:06.67*

CORPORATE COED Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     UPS - COED                              1:02:54.10 AVERAGE:  20:58.03
     32.Ben Teixeira         Kearny,NJ          55 M 37       U  354   20:46.09*
     41.Paul Farrell         Wood Ridge,NJ      57 M 37       U  115   21:00.57*
     44.Noah Yanchulis       South Orange,NJ    20 M 37          396   21:07.44*
    111.Kylene Ronayne       South Orange,NJ    20 F 37          323   24:15.88
    152.Cassandra Young      Macungie,PA        19 F 37          398   25:37.11
    174.Tyler Pezzino        Butler,NJ          10 M 37          298   26:20.52
    180.Bharathiraja Ponnusa Wayne,NJ           37 M 37          300   26:34.12
    190.Dana Carrubba        Bloomfield,NJ      24 F 37           54   26:56.59
    194.Isabelle Alario      South Orange,NJ    23 F 37            5   27:06.94
    214.Tomas Carino-bazan   Park Ridge,NJ      23 M 37           51   27:55.43
    215.Sebastian Kufel      Wharton,NJ         24 M 37          186   27:57.01
    222.Jillian Calocino     Maywood,NJ         19 F 37           43   28:09.77
    239.Ron Sison            Union,NJ           49 M 37          341   28:28.41
    247.Jacob Eisentraut     Middletown,NY      14 M 37          112   29:18.99
    263.John Horuzy          Waldwick,NJ        53 M 37          151   29:46.81
    269.Jeffrey Adamski      Wharton,NJ         22 M 37            2   29:53.44
    270.Ricardo Nunes        Bloomfield,NJ      26 M 37          262   29:58.03
    285.Steve Fasulo         Cranford,NJ        27 M 37          116   30:42.99
    290.Nathan Sorrentino    Mountain Lakes,NJ  26 M 37          344   30:51.67
    297.Nicolette Perrone    Oakland,NJ         15 F 37          295   31:18.56
    345.Kaitlyn Eisentraut   Middletown,NY      11 F 37          111   33:54.24
    346.Tim Eisentraut       Middletown,NY      42 M 37          110   33:56.19
    351.Cristina Horuzy      Waldwick,NJ        21 F 37          152   34:13.00
    366.Ana Ocampo           Teaneck,NJ         23 F 37          263   35:45.40
    368.Cristian Oliveira    Newark,NJ          21 M 37          272   35:57.17
    378.Danilo Inoa          Paterson,NJ        23 M 37          155   37:12.72
    379.Sean Leary           Bridgewater,NJ     23 M 37          195   37:16.45
    385.Brian Inoa           Clifton,NJ         25 M 37          156   38:22.96
    392.John Pezzino         Butler,NJ          47 M 37          297   39:04.36
    397.Naishal Gandhi       Parlin,NJ          25 M 37          129   40:10.80
    398.Minesh Patel         North Bergen,NJ    29 M 37          283   40:11.79
    399.Gazmend Hani         Wayne,NJ           38 M 37          140   40:59.02
    405.Dianne Ostroske      Suffern,NY         49 F 37          278   41:37.56
    406.Jose Vaz             Fairfield,NJ       40 M 37          371   41:53.38
    412.Ryan Curto           Hackettstown,NJ    22 M 37           83   42:33.81
    416.Grace Perrone        Oakland,NJ         14 F 37          296   42:58.75
    429.Mark Perrone         Oakland,NJ         54 M 37          294   45:00.18
    443.Gerard Jackson       Ridgefield Park,NJ 58 M 37          159   52:13.66
    444.Brendan Donnelley    Middletown,NJ      21 M 37          102   52:13.96
    445.Deane Donnelley      Middletown,NJ      57 M 37          101   52:15.14
    446.Ilene O'donnell      River Vale,NJ      50 F 37          268   52:47.91
    447.Lynne Munn           Wanaque,NJ         62 F 37          240   52:50.84
    448.Carmen Oliveira      Mahwah,NJ          50 F 37          271   52:53.59
    449.Margaret King-glenn  Clifton,NJ         49 F 37          177   52:54.06
    451.Dashmire Hani        Wayne,NJ           32 F 37          139   53:15.29
    452.Regis Mahoney        Ringwood,NJ        52 M 37          214   53:27.87
    453.Nuran Bekiroska      Ringwood,NJ        44 F 37       U   21   53:28.09
    454.Alyssa Mahoney       Ringwood,NJ        5  F 37          213   53:28.65
    457.Howard Ng            West Milford,NJ    48 M 37          252   53:46.20
    458.Lancy Vaz            Fairfield,NJ       31 F 37          370   53:48.43
    459.Tyler Vaz            Fairfield,NJ       6  M 37          372   53:52.91
    461.Jonathan Dy          Orangeburg,NY      31 M 37          109   54:03.36
  2     PSE&G                                   1:06:38.73 AVERAGE:  22:12.91
     18.Edgar Tejada         South Amboy  Nj,   33 M 41          355   19:46.52*
     84.Brian Artemisio      ,                  47 M 41            9   23:18.02*
     91.Grant Wilson         Elizabeth  Nj,     37 M 41          389   23:34.19*
    248.Ramon Rodriguez      Newark  Nj,        56 M 41          318   29:22.58
  3     GIANTS                                  1:07:48.32 AVERAGE:  22:36.11
     28.Max Christensen      ,                  43 M 34       U   66   20:16.93*
     68.Wendy Kerr           Hawthorne,NJ       50 F 34       U  171   22:25.16*
    135.Debbie Brathwaite*   Hawthorne,NJ       58 F 34       U   32   25:06.23*
    232.Cami Klein           Glen Rock,NJ       64 F 34       U  179   28:17.17
  4     WEGMANS                                 1:11:29.36 AVERAGE:  23:49.79
     71.Alex Gori            Bloomfield,NJ      27 M 38          137   22:42.21*
    107.John Pastorollen     Bloomfield,NJ      27 M 38          282   24:07.81*
    123.Zachery Bell         Bloomfield,NJ      23 M 38           22   24:39.34*
    210.Kayleigh Cox         Riverdale,NJ       31 F 38           77   27:48.22
    357.Emily Reynolds*      Bloomfield,NJ      27 F 38          313   34:50.83
    411.Branden D'angiolillo Riverdale,NJ       31 M 38           85   42:19.90
  5     PORT AUTHORITY                          1:14:23.79 AVERAGE:  24:47.93
     13.Richard Martin       Maplewood,NJ       50 M 42          220   19:18.23*
    191.Christopher Perez    Jersey City,NJ     45 M 42          290   27:01.04*
    219.Karen Zweifel        Weehawken,NJ       36 F 42          405   28:04.52*
    302.Angela Cerese        East Hanover,NJ    49 F 42           56   31:29.09
    303.Terri Riotto         Milford,NJ         32 F 42          315   31:29.65
  6     SEALED AIR                              1:42:42.83 AVERAGE:  34:14.28
    245.Greg Kaminski        Huntington,NY      62 M 35          163   29:03.60*
    350.Miguellara Lara      East Strousburg,PA 47 M 35          191   34:12.82*
    394.Ana Diaz*            ,                  99 F 35           97   39:26.41*
    424.Sandy Porporino*     ,                  99 F 35          302   44:11.45
***     SUEZ                                      53:16.70 AVERAGE:  17:45.57
    177.Timothy Chou         Hackensack,NJ      28 M 36           65   26:24.65*
    188.Mikang Kim           Hackensack,NJ      24 F 36          173   26:52.05*
***     ENTERPRISE - COED                         23:09.27 AVERAGE:   7:43.09
     80.Mark Williams        Clifton,NJ         30 M 33       U  385   23:09.27*

CORPORATE MALE Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     UPS - MALE                                59:26.63 AVERAGE:  19:48.88
      8.Tommy Carney         Denville,NJ        14 M 51           53   18:45.52*
     24.Ignacio Valle        Paramus,NJ         45 M 51          365   20:02.52*
     31.Ryan Rogers          Somerville,NJ      21 M 51       U  321   20:38.59*
     66.James Kolesar        Warwick,NY         22 M 51          180   22:22.22
     85.Gary Marshuetz       Chester,NJ         21 M 51          219   23:21.22
     97.Edward Lin           Paramus,NJ         59 M 51          200   23:47.67
    136.Jerry Smith          Midland Park,NJ    53 M 51          342   25:07.25
    164.Srinivas Seggum      Montville,NJ       38 M 51          339   26:09.51
    171.George Azares        Morris Plains,NJ   63 M 51           12   26:18.03
    234.Anthony Lopez        East Rutherford,NJ 46 M 51          205   28:18.72
    262.Ariel Vargas         Hawthorne,NJ       45 M 51          369   29:46.79
    314.Jefferson Garcia     Guttenberg,NJ      23 M 51          130   32:08.79
    325.Nash Wojdyla         Clifton,NJ         26 M 51       U  393   32:48.08
    348.Anil Nerurkar        Wayne,NJ           61 M 51          249   33:58.95
    362.Harold Fine          Fair Lawn,NJ       58 M 51          118   35:21.99
    388.Vincent Zembruzski   Harriman,NY        41 M 51          402   38:37.79
    430.Shashikanth Pusapati Edison,NJ          39 M 51          306   45:04.54

CORPORATE FEMALE Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     UPS - FEMALE                            1:22:44.70 AVERAGE:  27:34.90
     70.Christine Carney     Denville,NJ        17 F 76           52   22:34.75*
    251.Jessica Lin          Paramus,NJ         28 F 76          199   29:26.33*
    286.Sandy Cosmas         Cranford,NJ        27 F 76           76   30:43.62*
    312.Kelsey Wojdyla       Clifton,NJ         24 F 76          392   31:59.56
    326.Komal Nerurkar       Wayne,NJ           19 F 76          248   32:53.80
    333.Ramneesh Prabha      Fair Lawn,NJ       36 F 76          303   33:17.43
    344.Victoria Vargas      Hawthorne,NJ       16 F 76          368   33:53.10
    363.Vijitha Devanapalli  Fair Lawn,NJ       43 F 76           94   35:24.95
    408.Lakshmi Nathani      Fair Lawn,NJ       44 F 76          242   42:08.01
    425.Karuna Yalamanchili  Fair Lawn,NJ       39 F 76          395   44:15.53
    431.Roxana Rosero        Guttenberg,NJ      28 F 76          327   45:24.36

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Paul Meyer           Hackettstown,NJ    49 M     421   18:22.31  5:55 79.64%
   2.Emmanuel Brody       Roselle,NJ         65 M  U  434   21:03.09  6:47 79.05%
   3.Jack Frame           Berkeley Height,NJ 72 M  U  124   22:53.68  7:22 78.21%
   4.Bob Roemer           Paramus,NJ         71 M  U  320   22:58.63  7:24 76.92%
   5.Sergio Cano          Kearny,NJ          53 M  U   48   19:42.68  6:21 76.57%
   6.Richard Martin       Maplewood,NJ       50 M     220   19:18.23  6:13 76.37%
   7.Tony Fiory           Summit,NJ          76 M  U  120   25:08.97  8:06 75.85%
   8.Ed Kavanagh          Saddle Brook,NJ    59 M  U  166   20:55.18  6:44 75.66%
   9.Gregory Menken       Wyckoff,NJ         60 M  U  234   21:19.25  6:52 74.85%
  10.Mike Zalenski        Englewood,NJ       40 M     399   18:20.79  5:54 74.71%
  11.Paul Farrell         Wood Ridge,NJ      57 M  U  115   21:00.57  6:46 74.14%
  12.Phillip Brown        Waldorf,MD         50 M      37   19:58.21  6:26 73.82%
  13.Ben Teixeira         Kearny,NJ          55 M  U  354   20:46.09  6:41 73.79%
  14.Michael Sneden       Bloomfield,NJ      59 M  U  422   21:27.19  6:54 73.78%
  15.Jerry Livesey        Westfield,NJ       61 M  U  203   21:50.40  7:02 73.69%
  16.Michael Azares       Parsippany,NJ      40 M  U  418   18:42.04  6:01 73.24%
  17.Christopher Kunkel   Oradell,NJ         60 M  U  187   21:48.40  7:01 73.19%
  18.John Downing         Millburn,NJ        54 M  U  485   20:48.80  6:42 73.09%
  19.Shigeharu Ono        Tenafly,NJ         49 M     273   20:04.52  6:28 72.90%
  20.Ruscel Kirkland      Haledon,NJ         42 M  U  178   19:16.47  6:12 72.11%
  21.Nuno Brito           Kenilworth,NJ      67 M  U   34   23:29.79  7:34 72.11%
  22.Roland Ratmeyer      Bayonne,NJ         79 M  U  309   28:11.11  9:04 71.85%
  23.David Robinson       Montvale,NJ        49 M  U  316   20:22.07  6:33 71.83%
  24.Jenaro Foch Vargas   Union City,NJ      53 M  U  430   21:00.05  6:46 71.83%
  25.Rex Issac            Bloomfield,NJ      46 M     158   19:56.07  6:25 71.76%
  26.Nathaniel Finestone  Mountainside,NJ    88 M  U  119   37:17.51 12:00 71.34%
  27.Hugo Del Bove        Wyckoff,NJ         66 M  U   87   23:35.70  7:36 71.18%
  28.Stephen Rutkowski    Ridgefield Park,NJ 64 M  U  330   23:11.05  7:28 71.17%
  29.Ali Fathali          Fairlawn,NJ        40 M  U  451   19:19.27  6:13 70.91%
  30.Ignacio Valle        Paramus,NJ         45 M     365   20:02.52  6:27 70.88%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Kerry Monahan Gaugha River Vale,NJ      54 F  U  453   22:10.26  7:08 77.87%
   2.Diana Ceylan         Norwood,NJ         49 F      58   21:35.09  6:57 75.67%
   3.Esther Rubinstein    Fair Lawn,NJ       55 F  U  329   23:07.61  7:27 75.53%
   4.Dalva Santos         Belleville,NJ      57 F  U  334   23:56.64  7:42 74.67%
   5.Shannon Mcginn       Avenel,NJ          41 F  U  481   20:30.65  6:36 74.37%
   6.Wendy Kerr           Hawthorne,NJ       50 F  U  171   22:25.16  7:13 73.65%
   7.Carly Berwick        Jersey City,NJ     44 F  U  443   21:22.21  6:53 72.88%
   8.Debbie Brathwaite*   Hawthorne,NJ       58 F  U   32   25:06.23  8:05 72.05%
   9.Antoinette Marmora   Jersey City,NJ     59 F  U  218   25:34.86  8:14 71.59%
  10.Pat Kose             Saddle Brook,NJ    63 F     183   27:29.78  8:51 69.97%
  11.Christine Prorock-ro Somerville,NJ      52 F  U  304   24:22.04  7:51 69.27%
  12.Nancy Gitin          Pequannock,NJ      49 F  U  136   23:35.46  7:36 69.26%
  13.Cami Klein           Glen Rock,NJ       64 F  U  179   28:17.17  9:06 68.87%
  14.Rita D Hoffman       West New York,NJ   74 F     148   33:07.87 10:40 67.47%
  15.Holly Dobrowolski    Highland Park,NJ   51 F  U  100   24:55.71  8:01 67.00%
  16.Annemarie Uebbing    Kearny,NJ          58 F  U  364   27:36.72  8:53 65.53%
  17.Lisa Bernknoopf      Cranford,NJ        50 F     466   25:13.02  8:07 65.48%
  18.Jennifer Joy         Rockaway,NJ        40 F     420   23:13.01  7:28 65.29%
  19.Ivonne Centrella     South Hackensac,NJ 46 F  U  411   24:20.45  7:50 65.11%
  20.Tammy Steinman       Woodridge,NJ       45 F     472   24:15.42  7:48 64.75%
  21.Jana Bravo           Rutherford,NJ      48 F  U   33   25:21.04  8:10 63.75%
  22.Tara Oresto          Fair Lawn,NJ       40 F  U  461   24:17.45  7:49 62.43%
  23.Laurie Wallace       Ringwood,NJ        51 F  U  377   27:07.75  8:44 61.56%
  24.Nanceyanne Tallis    Waldwick,NJ        50 F  U  450   26:50.23  8:38 61.54%
  25.Chen Gu              Livingston,NJ      42 F     478   25:12.19  8:07 60.90%
  26.Gresy Johnson        Metuchen,NJ        48 F  U  161   26:35.52  8:34 60.80%
  27.Chanelle Lin         Fair Lawn,NJ       48 F     489   26:36.46  8:34 60.76%
  28.Gemma Dunhill        Tenafly,NJ         40 F     107   25:23.54  8:10 59.73%
  29.Blanca Alvarez       Harrison,NJ        64 F  U    6   32:45.79 10:33 59.48%
  30.Harumi Ono           Tenafly,NJ         51 F     274   28:07.62  9:03 59.38%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Paul Meyer           Hackettstown,NJ    49 M     421   18:22.31  5:55 79.64%
   2.Emmanuel Brody       Roselle,NJ         65 M  U  434   21:03.09  6:47 79.05%
   3.Jack Frame           Berkeley Height,NJ 72 M  U  124   22:53.68  7:22 78.21%
   4.Bob Roemer           Paramus,NJ         71 M  U  320   22:58.63  7:24 76.92%
   5.Sergio Cano          Kearny,NJ          53 M  U   48   19:42.68  6:21 76.57%
   6.Richard Martin       Maplewood,NJ       50 M     220   19:18.23  6:13 76.37%
   7.Tony Fiory           Summit,NJ          76 M  U  120   25:08.97  8:06 75.85%
   8.Ed Kavanagh          Saddle Brook,NJ    59 M  U  166   20:55.18  6:44 75.66%
   9.James Hartop         Glen Ridge,NJ      23 M     444   17:10.44  5:32 75.56%
  10.Gregory Menken       Wyckoff,NJ         60 M  U  234   21:19.25  6:52 74.85%
  11.Mike Zalenski        Englewood,NJ       40 M     399   18:20.79  5:54 74.71%
  12.Antoine Triboulet    New York,NY        35 M     360   17:47.00  5:43 74.57%
  13.Paul Farrell         Wood Ridge,NJ      57 M  U  115   21:00.57  6:46 74.14%
  14.Phillip Brown        Waldorf,MD         50 M      37   19:58.21  6:26 73.82%
  15.Ben Teixeira         Kearny,NJ          55 M  U  354   20:46.09  6:41 73.79%
  16.Michael Sneden       Bloomfield,NJ      59 M  U  422   21:27.19  6:54 73.78%
  17.Jerry Livesey        Westfield,NJ       61 M  U  203   21:50.40  7:02 73.69%
  18.Michael Azares       Parsippany,NJ      40 M  U  418   18:42.04  6:01 73.24%
  19.Christopher Kunkel   Oradell,NJ         60 M  U  187   21:48.40  7:01 73.19%
  20.John Downing         Millburn,NJ        54 M  U  485   20:48.80  6:42 73.09%
  21.Tommy Carney         Denville,NJ        14 M      53   18:45.52  6:02 72.96%
  22.Shigeharu Ono        Tenafly,NJ         49 M     273   20:04.52  6:28 72.90%
  23.Ruscel Kirkland      Haledon,NJ         42 M  U  178   19:16.47  6:12 72.11%
  24.Nuno Brito           Kenilworth,NJ      67 M  U   34   23:29.79  7:34 72.11%
  25.Roland Ratmeyer      Bayonne,NJ         79 M  U  309   28:11.11  9:04 71.85%
  26.Jenaro Foch Vargas   Union City,NJ      53 M  U  430   21:00.05  6:46 71.83%
  27.David Robinson       Montvale,NJ        49 M  U  316   20:22.07  6:33 71.83%
  28.Rex Issac            Bloomfield,NJ      46 M     158   19:56.07  6:25 71.76%
  29.Alex Delgado         Waldwick,NJ        25 M  U  494   18:06.02  5:50 71.67%
  30.Nathaniel Finestone  Mountainside,NJ    88 M  U  119   37:17.51 12:00 71.34%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Kerry Monahan Gaugha River Vale,NJ      54 F  U  453   22:10.26  7:08 77.87%
   2.Diana Ceylan         Norwood,NJ         49 F      58   21:35.09  6:57 75.67%
   3.Esther Rubinstein    Fair Lawn,NJ       55 F  U  329   23:07.61  7:27 75.53%
   4.Dalva Santos         Belleville,NJ      57 F  U  334   23:56.64  7:42 74.67%
   5.Shannon Mcginn       Avenel,NJ          41 F  U  481   20:30.65  6:36 74.37%
   6.Wendy Kerr           Hawthorne,NJ       50 F  U  171   22:25.16  7:13 73.65%
   7.Carly Berwick        Jersey City,NJ     44 F  U  443   21:22.21  6:53 72.88%
   8.Jayne Macedo         Kearny,NJ          38 F     209   20:46.12  6:41 72.27%
   9.Debbie Brathwaite*   Hawthorne,NJ       58 F  U   32   25:06.23  8:05 72.05%
  10.Antoinette Marmora   Jersey City,NJ     59 F  U  218   25:34.86  8:14 71.59%
  11.Pat Kose             Saddle Brook,NJ    63 F     183   27:29.78  8:51 69.97%
  12.Christine Prorock-ro Somerville,NJ      52 F  U  304   24:22.04  7:51 69.27%
  13.Nancy Gitin          Pequannock,NJ      49 F  U  136   23:35.46  7:36 69.26%
  14.Cami Klein           Glen Rock,NJ       64 F  U  179   28:17.17  9:06 68.87%
  15.Keri Traficante      Woodridge,NJ       31 F     425   21:42.35  6:59 68.01%
  16.Rita D Hoffman       West New York,NJ   74 F     148   33:07.87 10:40 67.47%
  17.Holly Dobrowolski    Highland Park,NJ   51 F  U  100   24:55.71  8:01 67.00%
  18.Christine Carney     Denville,NJ        17 F      52   22:34.75  7:16 66.45%
  19.Ybrahina Cohen       Newark,NJ          25 F     486   22:14.09  7:09 66.37%
  20.Paige Mcatee         Massapequa,NY      26 F     224   22:21.39  7:12 66.02%
  21.Annemarie Uebbing    Kearny,NJ          58 F  U  364   27:36.72  8:53 65.53%
  22.Lisa Bernknoopf      Cranford,NJ        50 F     466   25:13.02  8:07 65.48%
  23.Jennifer Joy         Rockaway,NJ        40 F     420   23:13.01  7:28 65.29%
  24.Ivonne Centrella     South Hackensac,NJ 46 F  U  411   24:20.45  7:50 65.11%
  25.Tammy Steinman       Woodridge,NJ       45 F     472   24:15.42  7:48 64.75%
  26.Alyssa Montone       Oradell,NJ         28 F     483   22:54.25  7:22 64.44%
  27.Jana Bravo           Rutherford,NJ      48 F  U   33   25:21.04  8:10 63.75%
  28.Kaitlyn Sullivan     Paramus,NJ         28 F     507   23:24.42  7:32 63.06%
  29.Alicia Feshhi        Clifton,NJ         33 F     408   23:40.57  7:37 62.49%
  30.Tara Oresto          Fair Lawn,NJ       40 F  U  461   24:17.45  7:49 62.43%