SEA ISLE CITY BCH PATROL 1MI SWIM

Race Date:7-22-17


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

Teams Results
| SWIM CLUB TEAM
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


SEA ISLE CITY BCH PATROL 1MI SWIM


00:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time         Place        Place      
   1.Maggie Wallace       Ocean City,NJ      17 F         18:10.13       1/87      F15-18:1/11  
   2.Joe Maloy            ,                  31 M         18:30.02       1/108     M26-35:1/18  
   3.Conall Loughlin      Blue Bell,PA       22 M         18:35.91       2/108     M19-25:1/12  
   4.Liam Garbutt         ,                  15 M         18:50.86       3/108     M15-18:1/8  
   5.Gavin Loughlin       Blue Bell,PA       15 M         18:52.98       4/108     M15-18:2/8  
   6.Ogden Leyens         Fort Washington,PA 19 M         19:13.48       5/108     M19-25:2/12  
   7.James Poretti        ,                  26 M         19:16.19       7/108     M26-35:3/18  
   8.John Maloy           ,                  28 M         19:16.19       6/108     M26-35:2/18  
   9.Glenn Larn           ,                  17 M         19:17.38       8/108     M15-18:3/8  
  10.Ronald Marks         Beesley's Point,NJ 58 M         19:40.16       9/108     M56-65:1/26  
  11.Brendan Lewis        Garnet Valley,PA   15 M         19:42.27       10/108    M15-18:4/8  
  12.Michael Sauer        Philadelphia,PA    17 M         19:48.63       11/108    M15-18:5/8  
  13.Erik Truong          ,                  16 M         19:52.10       12/108    M15-18:6/8  
  14.Lexi Santer          ,                  21 F         20:07.63       2/87      F19-25:1/17  
  15.Andrea Teofanova     Ocean City,NJ      16 F         20:27.15       3/87      F15-18:2/11  
  16.Franh Brady          ,                  21 M         20:29.07       13/108    M19-25:3/12  
  17.Ryan Pedrick         Sea Isle City,NJ   19 M         20:33.18       14/108    M19-25:4/12  
  18.Scott Champagne      Wilmington,DE      31 M         20:43.20       15/108    M26-35:4/18  
  19.Dan Casey            Bethlehem,PA       30 M         20:48.38       16/108    M26-35:5/18  
  20.Mark Yanagisawa      Philadelphia,PA    24 M         20:51.04       17/108    M19-25:5/12  
  21.Frank Pino           Linwood,NJ         22 M         20:52.03       18/108    M19-25:6/12  
  22.Paige Griesse        Granville,OH       20 F         20:52.96       4/87      F19-25:2/17  
  23.Adam Dias            Wilmington,DE      19 M         21:24.46       19/108    M19-25:7/12  
  24.Joseph Regan         Piscataway,NJ      99 M         21:30.40       20/108    NO AGE:1/1  
  25.Christopher White    Cape May Court ,NJ 39 M         21:41.33       21/108    M36-45:1/10  
  26.Emma Mcgovern        West Chester,PA    14 F         21:57.06       5/87      F 1-14:1/9  
  27.Chris Hefty          Conshohocken,PA    40 M         21:59.27       22/108    M36-45:2/10  
  28.Arianna Petrovia     Langhorne,PA       15 F         21:59.43       6/87      F15-18:3/11  
  29.Samantha Brady       ,                  23 F         22:08.32       7/87      F19-25:3/17  
  30.Maribeth Wood        Feasterville,PA    38 F         22:18.70       8/87      F36-45:1/10  
  31.Susan Reich          Ocean City,NJ      58 F         22:29.38       9/87      F56-65:1/11  
  32.Doug Bergen          Ocean City,NJ      54 M         22:30.61       23/108    M46-55:1/24  
  33.Chris Farschon       Cape May Ch,NJ     47 M         22:36.67       24/108    M46-55:2/24  
  34.Alyson Carpenter     Ambler,PA          18 F         22:52.89       10/87     F15-18:4/11  
  35.Liz Casey            Beesleys Pt,NJ     52 F         22:57.96       11/87     F46-55:1/14  
  36.Mark Jamieson        ,                  35 M         23:14.75       25/108    M26-35:6/18  
  37.Anna Bokarev         Philadelphia,PA    13 F         23:18.19       12/87     F 1-14:2/9  
  38.Tess Andres          Richmond,VA        36 F         23:30.16       13/87     F36-45:2/10  
  39.Olivia Bell          Glenside,PA        14 F         23:30.69       14/87     F 1-14:3/9  
  40.Greg Horton          Haddonfield,NJ     51 M         23:31.64       26/108    M46-55:3/24  
  41.Thomas Ranalli       West Chester,PA    26 M         23:36.95       27/108    M26-35:7/18  
  42.Hayley Conover       Ocean City,NJ      25 F         23:38.65       15/87     F19-25:4/17  
  43.Andrew Neuman        Ocean View,NJ      11 M         23:40.00       28/108    M 1-14:1/2  
  44.Kiersten Gravuer     Langhorne,PA       14 F         23:41.52       16/87     F 1-14:4/9  
  45.Brandon Draggoo      Salem,NJ           17 M         23:42.31       29/108    M15-18:7/8  
  46.Jennifer Clark       Media,PA           41 F         23:42.81       17/87     F36-45:3/10  
  47.Kelly Gigliotti      Philadelphia,PA    40 F         23:44.37       18/87     F36-45:4/10  
  48.Greg Kelly           ,                  60 M         23:48.57       30/108    M56-65:2/26  
  49.Glynis Braun         Philadelphia,PA    21 F         23:51.57       19/87     F19-25:5/17  
  50.Stephen Soloway      Vineland,NJ        54 M         23:51.60       31/108    M46-55:4/24  
  51.Cathryn Antonacio    Fort Washington,PA 18 F         23:59.67       20/87     F15-18:5/11  
  52.Erin Breck           Haddonfield,NJ     33 F         24:03.16       21/87     F26-35:1/13  
  53.Rich Montgomery      Sewell,NJ          51 M         24:09.22       32/108    M46-55:5/24  
  54.Robert Eschenbach    Collegeville,PA    56 M         24:12.66       33/108    M56-65:3/26  
  55.Robert Barnum        Sea Isle City,NJ   34 M         24:15.35       34/108    M26-35:8/18  
  56.Christopher Neuman   Ocean View,NJ      43 M U       24:24.45       35/108    M36-45:3/10  
  57.Thomas Montvydas     Philadelphia,PA    16 M         24:27.84       36/108    M15-18:8/8  
  58.Sophie Sherwood      Northfield,NJ      13 F         24:43.97       22/87     F 1-14:5/9  
  59.James Waddington     ,                  59 M         24:48.60       37/108    M56-65:4/26  
  60.David Linder         West Chester,PA    42 M         24:50.64       38/108    M36-45:4/10  
  61.Joseph Chiarantona   Abington,PA        37 M         24:52.70       39/108    M36-45:5/10  
  62.Sean Riley           Conshohocken,PA    30 M         24:57.08       40/108    M26-35:9/18  
  63.Brian Brady          Oreland,PA         35 M         24:59.23       41/108    M26-35:10/18  
  64.Joe Sosnowski        Blue Bell,PA       49 M         25:02.65       42/108    M46-55:6/24  
  65.Aliza Schmidt        Philadelphia,PA    44 F         25:03.39       23/87     F36-45:5/10  
  66.Monica Baldwin       Philadelphia,PA    51 F         25:10.71       24/87     F46-55:2/14  
  67.Jack Wixted          Medford,NJ         63 M         25:10.81       43/108    M56-65:5/26  
  68.Audrey Allen         Sea Isle City,NJ   39 F         25:15.53       25/87     F36-45:6/10  
  69.Andrew Lisko         Collingswood,NJ    43 M         25:24.70       44/108    M36-45:6/10  
  70.Bridget Courtney     Haddonfield,NJ     17 F         25:27.59       26/87     F15-18:6/11  
  71.Caitlin Bedesern     ,                  19 F         25:28.72       27/87     F19-25:6/17  
  72.Maggie Wiley         Langhorne,PA       14 F         25:28.91       28/87     F 1-14:6/9  
  73.Stephen Chase        Wayne,PA           26 M         25:37.74       45/108    M26-35:11/18  
  74.Jillian Murphy       West Chester,PA    12 F         25:41.17       29/87     F 1-14:7/9  
  75.Patrick Brady        Ft Washington,PA   37 M         25:42.82       46/108    M36-45:7/10  
  76.Lauren Keller        Weehawken,NJ       24 F         25:46.73       30/87     F19-25:7/17  
  77.Matthew Smart        Abington,PA        30 M         25:56.23       47/108    M26-35:12/18  
  78.Linda Hoke           Philadelphia,PA    62 F         26:00.82       31/87     F56-65:2/11  
  79.Monica Parcell       Prospect Park,PA   25 F         26:04.68       32/87     F19-25:8/17  
  80.Andrea Firth         ,                  55 F         26:09.85       33/87     F46-55:3/14  
  81.Reed O'brien         Lancaster,PA       49 M         26:20.15       48/108    M46-55:7/24  
  82.Miranda Fisher       ,                  17 F         26:24.46       34/87     F15-18:7/11  
  83.Lauren Brady         Ft Washington,PA   35 F         26:29.51       35/87     F26-35:2/13  
  84.Matt Sabo            Brigantine,NJ      48 M         26:33.66       49/108    M46-55:8/24  
  85.Julie Furda          Pottstown,PA       38 F         26:35.12       36/87     F36-45:7/10  
  86.Madison Lewis        Pottstown,PA       15 F         26:36.53       37/87     F15-18:8/11  
  87.Lukas Stamatakis     Brookline,MA       25 M         26:37.25       50/108    M19-25:8/12  
  88.Matthew Mcelroy      New Milford,NJ     36 M         26:38.56       51/108    M36-45:8/10  
  89.Douglas Frohock      Marmora,NJ         66 M         26:40.21       52/108    M66-98:1/7  
  90.Eric Flynn           Red Bank,NJ        51 M         26:49.00       53/108    M46-55:9/24  
  91.Jeffy Horowitz       ,                  55 M         26:50.59       54/108    M46-55:10/24  
  92.Melanie Basantis     Medford Lakes,NJ   54 F         26:56.82       38/87     F46-55:4/14  
  93.Brian Young          Ft Washington,PA   52 M         27:02.07       55/108    M46-55:11/24  
  94.Danielle Hopko       Wilmington,DE      30 F         27:13.91       39/87     F26-35:3/13  
  95.James Caputo         Haddon Twp,NJ      23 M         27:16.46       56/108    M19-25:9/12  
  96.Lauren Caskey        Abington,PA        31 F         27:18.26       40/87     F26-35:4/13  
  97.Sean Harbison        Phila,PA           57 M         27:18.42       57/108    M56-65:6/26  
  98.Brenda Maneri        Medford,NJ         54 F         27:21.66       41/87     F46-55:5/14  
  99.Cathryn Manning      Atco,NJ            18 F         27:30.90       42/87     F15-18:9/11  
 100.Madisen Zaleskiewicz Mays Landing,NJ    16 F         27:31.15       43/87     F15-18:10/11  
 101.Maureen Kilgariff    Drexel Hill,PA     59 F         27:32.72       44/87     F56-65:3/11  
 102.George Thieler       Somers Point,NJ    73 M         27:35.40       58/108    M66-98:2/7  
 103.Karen Myers          Norfolk,MA         55 F         28:00.68       45/87     F46-55:6/14  
 104.Nicole Mcfetridge    Woodbury,NJ        33 F         28:04.10       46/87     F26-35:5/13  
 105.Mary Macdonald       Fanwood,NJ         19 F         28:06.66       47/87     F19-25:9/17  
 106.Corinne Reed         Gibsonia,PA        13 F         28:07.85       48/87     F 1-14:8/9  
 107.Steve Santry         Sea Isle City,NJ   22 M         28:07.91       59/108    M19-25:10/12  
 108.Gregg Saunders       Williamsport,PA    35 M         28:15.35       60/108    M26-35:13/18  
 109.Lou Savastani        Narberth,PA        48 M         28:26.64       61/108    M46-55:12/24  
 110.John Szramiak        Seavike,NJ         66 M         28:30.08       62/108    M66-98:3/7  
 111.Allison Saunders     Williamsport,PA    35 F         28:30.63       49/87     F26-35:6/13  
 112.Paul Johnson         West Grove,PA      64 M         28:42.71       63/108    M56-65:7/26  
 113.Meg Douris           Norristown,PA      57 F         28:47.13       50/87     F56-65:4/11  
 114.Jere Hill            Lancaster,PA       57 M         28:56.70       64/108    M56-65:8/26  
 115.Sally Boeffge        ,                  46 F         29:02.20       51/87     F46-55:7/14  
 116.Candice Canali       Levittown,PA       33 F         29:04.15       52/87     F26-35:7/13  
 117.James Mcbride        Clifton Heights,PA 61 M         29:05.64       65/108    M56-65:9/26  
 118.Polly Thieler        Somers Point,NJ    60 F         29:05.79       53/87     F56-65:5/11  
 119.Tom Douris           Norristown,PA      58 M         29:13.48       66/108    M56-65:10/26  
 120.Carolyn Seagraves    Glen Mills,PA      54 F         29:16.74       54/87     F46-55:8/14  
 121.Tim Regan            Lincroft,NJ        53 M         29:20.81       67/108    M46-55:13/24  
 122.James Mcdermott      Long Beach Town,NJ 61 M         29:24.59       68/108    M56-65:11/26  
 123.Lloyd Reichenbach    Coatesville,PA     65 M         29:26.11       69/108    M56-65:12/26  
 124.Amy Kelly            Philadelphia,PA    43 F         29:28.75       55/87     F36-45:8/10  
 125.Brooke Hagan         Folsom,PA          21 F         29:31.11       56/87     F19-25:10/17  
 126.Frank Kenny          Estell Manor,NJ    65 M         29:39.08       70/108    M56-65:13/26  
 127.Jennifer Pisula      Wilmington,DE      29 F         29:43.04       57/87     F26-35:8/13  
 128.Kevin Mullarkey      Media,PA           50 M         29:46.03       71/108    M46-55:14/24  
 129.David Purtle         Spring City,PA     59 M         29:51.76       72/108    M56-65:14/26  
 130.Kristen Walheim      ,PA                23 F         29:57.44       58/87     F19-25:11/17  
 131.James Baliko         Cherry Hill,NJ     50 M         30:04.24       73/108    M46-55:15/24  
 132.Matt Trafford        Phoenixville,PA    56 M         30:11.87       74/108    M56-65:15/26  
 133.George Irrgang       Chadds Ford,PA     63 M         30:13.42       75/108    M56-65:16/26  
 134.Margaret Fitzpatrick Horsham,PA         49 F         30:15.04       59/87     F46-55:9/14  
 135.Robert Moore         Villanova,PA       73 M         30:19.80       76/108    M66-98:4/7  
 136.Frank Maneri         Medford,NJ         55 M         30:20.64       77/108    M46-55:16/24  
 137.Carlos Cespedes      Newark,NJ          44 M         30:26.70       78/108    M36-45:9/10  
 138.Mari Schaefer        Wayne,PA           62 F         30:29.51       60/87     F56-65:6/11  
 139.Lynne Dunn           Seaside Park,NJ    49 F         30:36.93       61/87     F46-55:10/14  
 140.Kaylee Plisinski     Havertown,PA       21 F         30:40.45       62/87     F19-25:12/17  
 141.Don Mcneal           Glen Mills,PA      64 M         30:43.57       79/108    M56-65:17/26  
 142.Paulina Rucci        Cinnaminson,NJ     22 F         30:49.33       63/87     F19-25:13/17  
 143.John Sink            Newtown,PA         74 M         30:53.04       80/108    M66-98:5/7  
 144.Stephen Mooney       Sea Isle City,NJ   57 M         30:54.48       81/108    M56-65:18/26  
 145.Stephen Mooney       Sea Isle City,NJ   29 M         30:58.23       82/108    M26-35:14/18  
 146.Kevin Barnes         Ocean City,NJ      58 M         31:02.76       83/108    M56-65:19/26  
 147.Jeff Capron          Kensington,MD      66 M         31:05.74       84/108    M66-98:6/7  
 148.Hillary Goldstein    Ventnor,NJ         49 F         31:14.42       64/87     F46-55:11/14  
 149.James Lampe          West Deptford,NJ   40 M         31:17.31       85/108    M36-45:10/10  
 150.Elizabeth Ledwith    Los Altos,CA       15 F         31:17.79       65/87     F15-18:11/11  
 151.Molly Williamson     ,                  60 F         31:29.48       66/87     F56-65:7/11  
 152.Jim Stafford         Severna Park,MD    55 M         31:47.99       86/108    M46-55:17/24  
 153.Ashley Bupp          Lancaster,PA       25 F         32:03.88       67/87     F19-25:14/17  
 154.Bruce Reminger       Broomall,PA        60 M         32:09.65       87/108    M56-65:20/26  
 155.Joseph Simon         Abington,PA        57 M         32:12.99       88/108    M56-65:21/26  
 156.Chris Loughlin       Blue Bell,PA       52 M         32:13.02       89/108    M46-55:18/24  
 157.Alexa Antonioli      Marmora,NJ         25 F         32:14.94       68/87     F19-25:15/17  
 158.Madison Morrison     Philadelphia,PA    27 F         32:15.14       69/87     F26-35:9/13  
 159.Gregory Milbourne    Swarthmore,PA      49 M         32:28.87       90/108    M46-55:19/24  
 160.Delia Perez          National Park,NJ   65 F         32:34.32       70/87     F56-65:8/11  
 161.Gregory Reed         Gibsonia,PA        54 M         32:36.62       91/108    M46-55:20/24  
 162.Allyson Adams        Olney,MD           52 F         32:41.36       71/87     F46-55:12/14  
 163.Michael Gewurtz      Cherry Hill,NJ     62 M         32:41.59       92/108    M56-65:22/26  
 164.Eddie Keidat         Sea Isle City,NJ   48 M         32:42.56       93/108    M46-55:21/24  
 165.Denise Conover       Mullica Hill,NJ    43 F         32:54.50       72/87     F36-45:9/10  
 166.Katherine Walton     Lansdsle,PA        37 F         33:06.49       73/87     F36-45:10/10  
 167.Steve Frohock        Mullica Hill,NJ    26 M         33:11.36       94/108    M26-35:15/18  
 168.Tom La Rocco         Sewell,NJ          62 M         33:16.25       95/108    M56-65:23/26  
 169.Diane Iriarte        Mullica Hill,NJ    52 F         33:20.53       74/87     F46-55:13/14  
 170.Kevin Lynn           Horsham,PA         29 M         33:25.31       96/108    M26-35:16/18  
 171.Kelly O'donnell      Oaklyn,NJ          32 F         33:27.99       75/87     F26-35:10/13  
 172.Daniel Montvydas     Philadelphia,PA    14 M         34:11.26       97/108    M 1-14:2/2  
 173.Joseph Canuso        Springfield,PA     54 M         34:33.36       98/108    M46-55:22/24  
 174.Richard Schmidt      Philadelphia,PA    48 M         34:40.20       99/108    M46-55:23/24  
 175.Kara Lederer         Flourtown,PA       28 F         34:50.36       76/87     F26-35:11/13  
 176.Lillian Canavan      Exton,PA           10 F         34:50.41       77/87     F 1-14:9/9  
 177.Matt Smith           Sea Isle City,NJ   23 M U       35:13.74       100/108   M19-25:11/12  
 178.Sheri Walsh          Sicklerville,NJ    32 F         35:19.17       78/87     F26-35:12/13  
 179.Anita Quigley        Wynnewood,PA       62 F         37:02.17       79/87     F56-65:9/11  
 180.Brian O'donnell      Springfield,PA     56 M         37:12.54       101/108   M56-65:24/26  
 181.Matt Ledwith         Los Altos Hills,CA 48 M         37:19.09       102/108   M46-55:24/24  
 182.Meghan Clothier      Reisterstown,MD    25 F         37:39.51       80/87     F19-25:16/17  
 183.Sean Miller          Davidsonville,MD   24 M         37:53.55       103/108   M19-25:12/12  
 184.Fred Briggs          Solomons,MD        70 M         37:58.88       104/108   M66-98:7/7  
 185.Fran Mack            ,                  57 F         38:01.63       81/87     F56-65:10/11  
 186.Tony Sierra          Voorhees,NJ        58 M         38:16.45       105/108   M56-65:25/26  
 187.Joseph Odonnell      Springfield,PA     33 M         38:17.63       106/108   M26-35:17/18  
 188.Amy Conwell          Downingtown,PA     52 F         38:50.24       82/87     F46-55:14/14  
 189.Shukri Brittingham   Philadelphia,PA    30 M         39:29.71       107/108   M26-35:18/18  
 190.Caroline Eisenhauer  Philadelphia,PA    25 F         39:30.66       83/87     F19-25:17/17  
 191.Janet Murray         Paramus,NJ         30 F         41:59.36       84/87     F26-35:13/13  
 192.Colleen Murray       ,                  58 F         41:59.38       85/87     F56-65:11/11  
 193.Pat Hallman          Williamstown,NJ    67 F         51:28.11       86/87     F66-98:1/2  
 194.Mariette Ackerman    Barnegat Lgt,NJ    67 F U       52:06.24       87/87     F66-98:2/2  
 195.Jeffrey Lang         Barnegat Light,NJ  62 M         52:09.37       108/108   M56-65:26/26  


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

Teams Results
| SWIM CLUB TEAM
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
SEA ISLE CITY BCH PATROL 1MI SWIM TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
OvM1.Joe Maloy            ,                  31 M 5           210   18:30.02 18:30
OvM2.Conall Loughlin      Blue Bell,PA       22 M 1             7   18:35.91 18:36
OvM3.Liam Garbutt         ,                  15 M 3           183   18:50.86 18:51
OvM4.Gavin Loughlin       Blue Bell,PA       15 M              91   18:52.98 18:53
OvM5.Ogden Leyens         Fort Washington,PA 19 M 1             6   19:13.48 19:13
   6.James Poretti        ,                  26 M             207   19:16.19 19:16
   7.John Maloy           ,                  28 M 5           208   19:16.19 19:16
   8.Glenn Larn           ,                  17 M 3           187   19:17.38 19:17
   9.Ronald Marks         Beesley's Point,NJ 58 M              94   19:40.16 19:40
  10.Brendan Lewis        Garnet Valley,PA   15 M              86   19:42.27 19:42
SEA ISLE CITY BCH PATROL 1MI SWIM TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
OvF1.Maggie Wallace       Ocean City,NJ      17 F 3           150   18:10.13 18:10
OvF2.Lexi Santer          ,                  21 F 3           191   20:07.63 20:08
OvF3.Andrea Teofanova     Ocean City,NJ      16 F             200   20:27.15 20:27
OvF4.Paige Griesse        Granville,OH       20 F 1             5   20:52.96 20:53
OvF5.Emma Mcgovern        West Chester,PA    14 F              97   21:57.06 21:57
   6.Arianna Petrovia     Langhorne,PA       15 F             118   21:59.43 21:59
   7.Samantha Brady       ,                  23 F 3           185   22:08.32 22:08
   8.Maribeth Wood        Feasterville,PA    38 F             155   22:18.70 22:19
   9.Susan Reich          Ocean City,NJ      58 F             126   22:29.38 22:29
  10.Alyson Carpenter     Ambler,PA          18 F              37   22:52.89 22:53
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
SEA ISLE CITY BCH PATROL 1MI SWIM TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Ronald Marks         Beesley's Point,NJ 58 M              94   19:40.16 19:40
   2.Chris Hefty          Conshohocken,PA    40 M              67   21:59.27 21:59
   3.Doug Bergen          Ocean City,NJ      54 M 3           189   22:30.61 22:31
   4.Chris Farschon       Cape May Ch,NJ     47 M              51   22:36.67 22:37
   5.Greg Horton          Haddonfield,NJ     51 M              72   23:31.64 23:32
   6.Greg Kelly           ,                  60 M             184   23:48.57 23:49
   7.Stephen Soloway      Vineland,NJ        54 M             144   23:51.60 23:52
   8.Rich Montgomery      Sewell,NJ          51 M             177   24:09.22 24:09
   9.Robert Eschenbach    Collegeville,PA    56 M              50   24:12.66 24:13
  10.Christopher Neuman   Ocean View,NJ      43 M          U  109   24:24.45 24:24
SEA ISLE CITY BCH PATROL 1MI SWIM TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Susan Reich          Ocean City,NJ      58 F             126   22:29.38 22:29
   2.Liz Casey            Beesleys Pt,NJ     52 F             198   22:57.96 22:58
   3.Jennifer Clark       Media,PA           41 F              43   23:42.81 23:43
   4.Kelly Gigliotti      Philadelphia,PA    40 F              61   23:44.37 23:44
   5.Aliza Schmidt        Philadelphia,PA    44 F             135   25:03.39 25:03
   6.Monica Baldwin       Philadelphia,PA    51 F              17   25:10.71 25:11
   7.Linda Hoke           Philadelphia,PA    62 F              70   26:00.82 26:01
   8.Andrea Firth         ,                  55 F             201   26:09.85 26:10
   9.Melanie Basantis     Medford Lakes,NJ   54 F              20   26:56.82 26:57
  10.Brenda Maneri        Medford,NJ         54 F              92   27:21.66 27:22

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

Teams Results
| SWIM CLUB TEAM
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

SEA ISLE CITY BCH PATROL 1MI SWIM       MALE 14 AND UNDER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    
   1.Andrew Neuman        Ocean View,NJ      11 M   43          108   23:40.00 23:40
   2.Daniel Montvydas     Philadelphia,PA    14 M  172          100   34:11.26 34:11


SEA ISLE CITY BCH PATROL 1MI SWIM       FEMALE 14 AND UNDER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    
OvF5.Emma Mcgovern        West Chester,PA    14 F   26           97   21:57.06 21:57
   1.Anna Bokarev         Philadelphia,PA    13 F   37           22   23:18.19 23:18
   2.Olivia Bell          Glenside,PA        14 F   39           21   23:30.69 23:31
   3.Kiersten Gravuer     Langhorne,PA       14 F   44           63   23:41.52 23:42
   4.Sophie Sherwood      Northfield,NJ      13 F   58          138   24:43.97 24:44
   5.Maggie Wiley         Langhorne,PA       14 F   72          153   25:28.91 25:29
   6.Jillian Murphy       West Chester,PA    12 F   74          106   25:41.17 25:41
   7.Corinne Reed         Gibsonia,PA        13 F  106          162   28:07.85 28:08
   8.Lillian Canavan      Exton,PA           10 F  176          164   34:50.41 34:50


SEA ISLE CITY BCH PATROL 1MI SWIM       MALE AGES 15 TO 18 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    
OvM3.Liam Garbutt         ,                  15 M    4          183   18:50.86 18:51
OvM4.Gavin Loughlin       Blue Bell,PA       15 M    5           91   18:52.98 18:53
   1.Glenn Larn           ,                  17 M    9          187   19:17.38 19:17
   2.Brendan Lewis        Garnet Valley,PA   15 M   11           86   19:42.27 19:42
   3.Michael Sauer        Philadelphia,PA    17 M   12          205   19:48.63 19:49
   4.Erik Truong          ,                  16 M   13          188   19:52.10 19:52
   5.Brandon Draggoo      Salem,NJ           17 M   45            3   23:42.31 23:42
   6.Thomas Montvydas     Philadelphia,PA    16 M   57          101   24:27.84 24:28


SEA ISLE CITY BCH PATROL 1MI SWIM       FEMALE AGES 15 TO 18 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    
OvF1.Maggie Wallace       Ocean City,NJ      17 F    1          150   18:10.13 18:10
OvF3.Andrea Teofanova     Ocean City,NJ      16 F   15          200   20:27.15 20:27
   1.Arianna Petrovia     Langhorne,PA       15 F   28          118   21:59.43 21:59
   2.Alyson Carpenter     Ambler,PA          18 F   34           37   22:52.89 22:53
   3.Cathryn Antonacio    Fort Washington,PA 18 F   51           14   23:59.67 24:00
   4.Bridget Courtney     Haddonfield,NJ     17 F   70           45   25:27.59 25:28
   5.Miranda Fisher       ,                  17 F   82          204   26:24.46 26:24
   6.Madison Lewis        Pottstown,PA       15 F   86           88   26:36.53 26:37
   7.Cathryn Manning      Atco,NJ            18 F   99           93   27:30.90 27:31
   8.Madisen Zaleskiewicz Mays Landing,NJ    16 F  100          158   27:31.15 27:31
   9.Elizabeth Ledwith    Los Altos,CA       15 F  150           84   31:17.79 31:18


SEA ISLE CITY BCH PATROL 1MI SWIM       MALE AGES 19 TO 25 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    
OvM2.Conall Loughlin      Blue Bell,PA       22 M    3            7   18:35.91 18:36
OvM5.Ogden Leyens         Fort Washington,PA 19 M    6            6   19:13.48 19:13
   1.Franh Brady          ,                  21 M   16          186   20:29.07 20:29
   2.Ryan Pedrick         Sea Isle City,NJ   19 M   17            9   20:33.18 20:33
   3.Mark Yanagisawa      Philadelphia,PA    24 M   20          156   20:51.04 20:51
   4.Frank Pino           Linwood,NJ         22 M   21          119   20:52.03 20:52
   5.Adam Dias            Wilmington,DE      19 M   23            2   21:24.46 21:24
   6.Lukas Stamatakis     Brookline,MA       25 M   87          147   26:37.25 26:37
   7.James Caputo         Haddon Twp,NJ      23 M   95           36   27:16.46 27:16
   8.Steve Santry         Sea Isle City,NJ   22 M  107           10   28:07.91 28:08
   9.Matt Smith           Sea Isle City,NJ   23 M  177       U  285   35:13.74 35:14
  10.Sean Miller          Davidsonville,MD   24 M  183          175   37:53.55 37:54


SEA ISLE CITY BCH PATROL 1MI SWIM       FEMALE AGES 19 TO 25 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    
OvF2.Lexi Santer          ,                  21 F   14          191   20:07.63 20:08
OvF4.Paige Griesse        Granville,OH       20 F   22            5   20:52.96 20:53
   1.Samantha Brady       ,                  23 F   29          185   22:08.32 22:08
   2.Hayley Conover       Ocean City,NJ      25 F   42          176   23:38.65 23:39
   3.Glynis Braun         Philadelphia,PA    21 F   49           26   23:51.57 23:52
   4.Caitlin Bedesern     ,                  19 F   71          213   25:28.72 25:29
   5.Lauren Keller        Weehawken,NJ       24 F   76           78   25:46.73 25:47
   6.Monica Parcell       Prospect Park,PA   25 F   79          116   26:04.68 26:05
   7.Mary Macdonald       Fanwood,NJ         19 F  105          212   28:06.66 28:07
   8.Brooke Hagan         Folsom,PA          21 F  125           64   29:31.11 29:31
   9.Kristen Walheim      ,PA                23 F  130          149   29:57.44 29:57
  10.Kaylee Plisinski     Havertown,PA       21 F  140          121   30:40.45 30:40


SEA ISLE CITY BCH PATROL 1MI SWIM       MALE AGES 26 TO 35 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    
OvM1.Joe Maloy            ,                  31 M    2          210   18:30.02 18:30
   1.James Poretti        ,                  26 M    7          207   19:16.19 19:16
   2.John Maloy           ,                  28 M    8          208   19:16.19 19:16
   3.Scott Champagne      Wilmington,DE      31 M   18           40   20:43.20 20:43
   4.Dan Casey            Bethlehem,PA       30 M   19          192   20:48.38 20:48
   5.Mark Jamieson        ,                  35 M   36          182   23:14.75 23:15
   6.Thomas Ranalli       West Chester,PA    26 M   41          125   23:36.95 23:37
   7.Robert Barnum        Sea Isle City,NJ   34 M   55            1   24:15.35 24:15
   8.Sean Riley           Conshohocken,PA    30 M   62          128   24:57.08 24:57
   9.Brian Brady          Oreland,PA         35 M   63          190   24:59.23 24:59
  10.Stephen Chase        Wayne,PA           26 M   73           41   25:37.74 25:38


SEA ISLE CITY BCH PATROL 1MI SWIM       FEMALE AGES 26 TO 35 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    
   1.Erin Breck           Haddonfield,NJ     33 F   52           27   24:03.16 24:03
   2.Lauren Brady         Ft Washington,PA   35 F   83           24   26:29.51 26:30
   3.Danielle Hopko       Wilmington,DE      30 F   94           71   27:13.91 27:14
   4.Lauren Caskey        Abington,PA        31 F   96           38   27:18.26 27:18
   5.Nicole Mcfetridge    Woodbury,NJ        33 F  104          159   28:04.10 28:04
   6.Allison Saunders     Williamsport,PA    35 F  111          131   28:30.63 28:31
   7.Candice Canali       Levittown,PA       33 F  116           32   29:04.15 29:04
   8.Jennifer Pisula      Wilmington,DE      29 F  127          120   29:43.04 29:43
   9.Madison Morrison     Philadelphia,PA    27 F  158          104   32:15.14 32:15
  10.Kelly O'donnell      Oaklyn,NJ          32 F  171          114   33:27.99 33:28


SEA ISLE CITY BCH PATROL 1MI SWIM       MALE AGES 36 TO 45 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    
   1.Christopher White    Cape May Court ,NJ 39 M   25          152   21:41.33 21:41
   2.Chris Hefty          Conshohocken,PA    40 M   27           67   21:59.27 21:59
   3.Christopher Neuman   Ocean View,NJ      43 M   56       U  109   24:24.45 24:24
   4.David Linder         West Chester,PA    42 M   60           89   24:50.64 24:51
   5.Joseph Chiarantona   Abington,PA        37 M   61           42   24:52.70 24:53
   6.Andrew Lisko         Collingswood,NJ    43 M   69          161   25:24.70 25:25
   7.Patrick Brady        Ft Washington,PA   37 M   75           25   25:42.82 25:43
   8.Matthew Mcelroy      New Milford,NJ     36 M   88          203   26:38.56 26:39
   9.Carlos Cespedes      Newark,NJ          44 M  137           39   30:26.70 30:27
  10.James Lampe          West Deptford,NJ   40 M  149           81   31:17.31 31:17


SEA ISLE CITY BCH PATROL 1MI SWIM       FEMALE AGES 36 TO 45 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    
   1.Maribeth Wood        Feasterville,PA    38 F   30          155   22:18.70 22:19
   2.Tess Andres          Richmond,VA        36 F   38           13   23:30.16 23:30
   3.Jennifer Clark       Media,PA           41 F   46           43   23:42.81 23:43
   4.Kelly Gigliotti      Philadelphia,PA    40 F   47           61   23:44.37 23:44
   5.Aliza Schmidt        Philadelphia,PA    44 F   65          135   25:03.39 25:03
   6.Audrey Allen         Sea Isle City,NJ   39 F   68          172   25:15.53 25:16
   7.Julie Furda          Pottstown,PA       38 F   85           56   26:35.12 26:35
   8.Amy Kelly            Philadelphia,PA    43 F  124           79   29:28.75 29:29
   9.Denise Conover       Mullica Hill,NJ    43 F  165           44   32:54.50 32:54
  10.Katherine Walton     Lansdsle,PA        37 F  166          151   33:06.49 33:06


SEA ISLE CITY BCH PATROL 1MI SWIM       MALE AGES 46 TO 55 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    
   1.Doug Bergen          Ocean City,NJ      54 M   32          189   22:30.61 22:31
   2.Chris Farschon       Cape May Ch,NJ     47 M   33           51   22:36.67 22:37
   3.Greg Horton          Haddonfield,NJ     51 M   40           72   23:31.64 23:32
   4.Stephen Soloway      Vineland,NJ        54 M   50          144   23:51.60 23:52
   5.Rich Montgomery      Sewell,NJ          51 M   53          177   24:09.22 24:09
   6.Joe Sosnowski        Blue Bell,PA       49 M   64          145   25:02.65 25:03
   7.Reed O'brien         Lancaster,PA       49 M   81          111   26:20.15 26:20
   8.Matt Sabo            Brigantine,NJ      48 M   84          173   26:33.66 26:34
   9.Eric Flynn           Red Bank,NJ        51 M   90           53   26:49.00 26:49
  10.Jeffy Horowitz       ,                  55 M   91          199   26:50.59 26:51


SEA ISLE CITY BCH PATROL 1MI SWIM       FEMALE AGES 46 TO 55 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    
   1.Liz Casey            Beesleys Pt,NJ     52 F   35          198   22:57.96 22:58
   2.Monica Baldwin       Philadelphia,PA    51 F   66           17   25:10.71 25:11
   3.Andrea Firth         ,                  55 F   80          201   26:09.85 26:10
   4.Melanie Basantis     Medford Lakes,NJ   54 F   92           20   26:56.82 26:57
   5.Brenda Maneri        Medford,NJ         54 F   98           92   27:21.66 27:22
   6.Karen Myers          Norfolk,MA         55 F  103          171   28:00.68 28:01
   7.Sally Boeffge        ,                  46 F  115          193   29:02.20 29:02
   8.Carolyn Seagraves    Glen Mills,PA      54 F  120          137   29:16.74 29:17
   9.Margaret Fitzpatrick Horsham,PA         49 F  134          180   30:15.04 30:15
  10.Lynne Dunn           Seaside Park,NJ    49 F  139           48   30:36.93 30:37


SEA ISLE CITY BCH PATROL 1MI SWIM       MALE AGES 56 TO 65 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    
   1.Ronald Marks         Beesley's Point,NJ 58 M   10           94   19:40.16 19:40
   2.Greg Kelly           ,                  60 M   48          184   23:48.57 23:49
   3.Robert Eschenbach    Collegeville,PA    56 M   54           50   24:12.66 24:13
   4.James Waddington     ,                  59 M   59          211   24:48.60 24:49
   5.Jack Wixted          Medford,NJ         63 M   67          154   25:10.81 25:11
   6.Sean Harbison        Phila,PA           57 M   97           66   27:18.42 27:18
   7.Paul Johnson         West Grove,PA      64 M  112           75   28:42.71 28:43
   8.Jere Hill            Lancaster,PA       57 M  114           68   28:56.70 28:57
   9.James Mcbride        Clifton Heights,PA 61 M  117           95   29:05.64 29:06
  10.Tom Douris           Norristown,PA      58 M  119           47   29:13.48 29:13


SEA ISLE CITY BCH PATROL 1MI SWIM       FEMALE AGES 56 TO 65 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    
   1.Susan Reich          Ocean City,NJ      58 F   31          126   22:29.38 22:29
   2.Linda Hoke           Philadelphia,PA    62 F   78           70   26:00.82 26:01
   3.Maureen Kilgariff    Drexel Hill,PA     59 F  101          168   27:32.72 27:33
   4.Meg Douris           Norristown,PA      57 F  113           46   28:47.13 28:47
   5.Polly Thieler        Somers Point,NJ    60 F  118          179   29:05.79 29:06
   6.Mari Schaefer        Wayne,PA           62 F  138          134   30:29.51 30:30
   7.Molly Williamson     ,                  60 F  151          197   31:29.48 31:29
   8.Delia Perez          National Park,NJ   65 F  160          117   32:34.32 32:34
   9.Anita Quigley        Wynnewood,PA       62 F  179          123   37:02.17 37:02
  10.Fran Mack            ,                  57 F  185          209   38:01.63 38:02


SEA ISLE CITY BCH PATROL 1MI SWIM       MALE 66 AND OVER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    
   1.Douglas Frohock      Marmora,NJ         66 M   89           54   26:40.21 26:40
   2.George Thieler       Somers Point,NJ    73 M  102          178   27:35.40 27:35
   3.John Szramiak        Seavike,NJ         66 M  110          169   28:30.08 28:30
   4.Robert Moore         Villanova,PA       73 M  135          103   30:19.80 30:20
   5.John Sink            Newtown,PA         74 M  143          141   30:53.04 30:53
   6.Jeff Capron          Kensington,MD      66 M  147           35   31:05.74 31:06
   7.Fred Briggs          Solomons,MD        70 M  184           28   37:58.88 37:59


SEA ISLE CITY BCH PATROL 1MI SWIM       FEMALE 66 AND OVER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    
   1.Pat Hallman          Williamstown,NJ    67 F  193           65   51:28.11 51:28
   2.Mariette Ackerman    Barnegat Lgt,NJ    67 F  194       U   11   52:06.24 52:06


SEA ISLE CITY BCH PATROL 1MI SWIM       MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    
   1.Joseph Regan         Piscataway,NJ      99 M   24          202   21:30.40 21:30


SEA ISLE CITY BCH PATROL 1MI SWIM       FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    
NO FINISHERS


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

Teams Results
| SWIM CLUB TEAM
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


SWIM CLUB TEAM Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     OCBP                                         15
      1.Maggie Wallace       Ocean City,NJ      17 F 3           150   18:10.13*
      3.Liam Garbutt         ,                  15 M 3           183   18:50.86*
      5.Glenn Larn           ,                  17 M 3           187   19:17.38*
      6.Erik Truong          ,                  16 M 3           188   19:52.10*
      7.Lexi Santer          ,                  21 F 3           191   20:07.63
      8.Franh Brady          ,                  21 M 3           186   20:29.07
     10.Dan Casey            Bethlehem,PA       30 M 3           192   20:48.38
      0.Samantha Brady       ,                  23 F 3           185   22:08.32
      0.Doug Bergen          Ocean City,NJ      54 M 3           189   22:30.61
      0.Mark Jamieson        ,                  35 M 3           182   23:14.75
  2     SICBP                                        26
      2.Conall Loughlin      Blue Bell,PA       22 M 1             7   18:35.91*
      4.Ogden Leyens         Fort Washington,PA 19 M 1             6   19:13.48*
      9.Ryan Pedrick         Sea Isle City,NJ   19 M 1             9   20:33.18*
     11.Paige Griesse        Granville,OH       20 F 1             5   20:52.96*
     12.Adam Dias            Wilmington,DE      19 M 1             2   21:24.46
     13.Brandon Draggoo      Salem,NJ           17 M 1             3   23:42.31
     14.Robert Barnum        Sea Isle City,NJ   34 M 1             1   24:15.35
      0.Steve Santry         Sea Isle City,NJ   22 M 1            10   28:07.91