MSM RACE FOR RECOVERY 5K RUN

Race Date:7-04-17


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

Teams Results
| OPEN
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


MSM RACE FOR RECOVERY 5K RUN


05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   1.Patrick Mullen       Morristown,NJ      16 M         17:43.01  5:42 1/131     M15-19:1/12      74.69  
   2.Sean Thoulitus       Gillette,NJ        18 M         17:55.41  5:46 2/131     M15-19:2/12      72.43  

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   3.Felena Rozhko        Morristown,NJ      44 F         18:52.05  6:04 1/109     F40-49:1/22      82.52  
   4.Mimoune Aitmimonne   Kearny,NJ          36 M         19:21.47  6:13 3/131     M30-39:1/20      68.87  
   5.Leonard Hoffmon      Bernardsville,NJ   43 M         19:27.71  6:15 4/131     M40-49:1/19      71.95  
   6.Rob Bazaral          Madison,NJ         17 M         19:33.56  6:17 5/131     M15-19:3/12      66.88  
   7.Richard Densel       Pequannock,NJ      40 M         20:15.38  6:31 6/131     M40-49:2/19      67.64  
   8.Benjamin Nichols     Clifton,NJ         27 M         20:18.96  6:32 7/131     M20-29:1/19      63.90  
   9.Katie Gallagher      East Hanover,NJ    18 F U       20:36.54  6:37 2/109     F15-19:1/9       71.91  
  10.Alexandre Carvalho   Belleville,NJ      45 M         20:46.60  6:41 8/131     M40-49:3/19      68.38  
  11.Jonathan Demoss      Morristown,NJ      17 M         20:52.02  6:42 9/131     M15-19:4/12      62.66  
  12.Greg Startzel        Morristown,NJ      44 M         20:53.91  6:43 10/131    M40-49:4/19      67.50  
  13.Michelle Quinlan     Morris Plains,NJ   34 F U       20:56.41  6:44 3/109     F30-39:1/21      70.78  
  14.Hope Crann           Morristown,NJ      15 F         21:09.99  6:48 4/109     F15-19:2/9       73.28  
  15.Robert Willsea       Madison,NJ         50 M         21:18.43  6:51 11/131    M50-59:1/31      69.20  
  16.Anne Portine-kudlac  Butler,NJ          45 F         21:20.11  6:52 5/109     F40-49:2/22      73.60  
  17.Jeffrey Denny        Morristown,NJ      31 M         21:44.73  6:59 12/131    M30-39:2/20      60.01  

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  18.Gary Hunter          Pequannock,NJ      33 M         21:53.80  7:02 13/131    M30-39:3/20      59.99  
  19.Chris Pieklo         Budd Lake,NJ       39 M         21:56.19  7:03 14/131    M30-39:4/20      62.01  
  20.Michael Maglione     Verona,NJ          16 M         22:00.26  7:04 15/131    M15-19:5/12      60.16  
  21.Remington Brown      West Orange,NJ     33 M         22:05.72  7:06 16/131    M30-39:5/20      59.45  
  22.Brendan Stempert     Denville,NJ        23 M         22:06.85  7:07 17/131    M20-29:2/19      58.70  
  23.Connor Startzel      Mnrristown,NJ      15 M         22:16.29  7:10 18/131    M15-19:6/12      60.30  
  24.Audrey Mcconnell     Randolph,NJ        13 F         22:25.74  7:13 6/109     F 1-14:1/7       71.83  
  25.Mike Mcconnell       Randolph,NJ        52 M U       22:26.91  7:13 19/131    M50-59:2/31      66.73  
  26.Len Crann            Morristown,NJ      53 M         22:30.32  7:14 20/131    M50-59:3/31      67.05  
  27.Kelly Startzel       Morristown,NJ      41 F         22:39.58  7:17 7/109     F40-49:3/22      67.31  
  28.Jared Freire         Towaco,NJ          25 M         22:46.92  7:19 21/131    M20-29:3/19      56.99  
  29.Jack Hanson          Morristown,NJ      16 M         22:53.12  7:21 22/131    M15-19:7/12      57.84  
  30.Richard Maciolek     Denville,NJ        55 M         23:02.10  7:24 23/131    M50-59:4/31      66.53  
  31.Scott Rotman         Montclair,NJ       50 M         23:14.36  7:28 24/131    M50-59:5/31      63.45  
  32.Reagan Crann         Morristown,NJ      13 M         23:28.85  7:33 25/131    M 1-14:1/9       59.69  
  33.John Miller          Towaco,NJ          50 M U       23:29.43  7:33 26/131    M50-59:6/31      62.77  
  34.Ariana Bauer         Denville,NJ        33 F         23:35.33  7:35 8/109     F30-39:2/21      62.71  
  35.Kim Reynolds         Pequannock,NJ      39 F         23:38.54  7:36 9/109     F30-39:3/21      63.81  
  36.Grace Tavakkol       Mountain Lakes,NJ  19 F         23:43.60  7:38 10/109    F15-19:3/9       62.22  
  37.Nathan Adamo         Lake Hiawatha,NJ   26 M         23:52.35  7:41 27/131    M20-29:4/19      54.36  
  38.Lou Albano           Pompton Plains,NJ  34 M         23:52.54  7:41 28/131    M30-39:6/20      55.25  
  39.Jasmine Rahman       Mahwah,NJ          23 F         23:52.94  7:41 11/109    F20-29:1/16      61.83  
  40.Michael Picinich     Mahwah,NJ          23 M         23:52.94  7:41 29/131    M20-29:5/19      54.36  
  41.Jay Kovalcik         Rochelle Park,NJ   44 M         23:54.68  7:41 30/131    M40-49:5/19      58.99  
  42.Salena Garbiras      Moonachie,NJ       38 F         23:54.71  7:41 12/109    F30-39:4/21      62.80  
  43.Roger Price          Randolph,NJ        68 M U       23:56.67  7:42 31/131    M60-69:1/16      71.40  
  44.Paul Depatie         Morristown,NJ      48 M         23:58.11  7:42 32/131    M40-49:6/19      60.59  
  45.Luke Falk            Rockaway,NJ        47 M         24:16.31  7:48 33/131    M40-49:7/19      59.39  
  46.Not Registered       ,                  99 M         24:18.87  7:49 34/131    NO AGE:1/3        0.00  
  47.Tyler Ostiguy        South Dartmouth,MA 16 M         24:28.35  7:52 35/131    M15-19:8/12      54.10  
  48.Jack Mccracken       Succasunna,NJ      25 M         24:36.59  7:55 36/131    M20-29:6/19      52.74  
  49.Kristofer Thompson   Madison,NJ         28 M         24:36.67  7:55 37/131    M20-29:7/19      52.76  
  50.Brson Ayres          Morris Plains,NJ   41 M         24:39.68  7:56 38/131    M40-49:8/19      55.97  
  51.John Grader          Denville,NJ        47 M U       24:44.82  7:57 39/131    M40-49:9/19      58.27  
  52.Keith Floyd          Metuchen,NJ        33 M         24:46.09  7:58 40/131    M30-39:7/20      53.01  
  53.Frank Pinto          Wayne,NJ           47 M         24:46.97  7:58 41/131    M40-49:10/19     58.20  
  54.Gordon Lewis         Madison,NJ         47 M         24:47.93  7:58 42/131    M40-49:11/19     58.16  
  55.Carter Olmsted       Succasunna,NJ      11 M         24:48.91  7:59 43/131    M 1-14:2/9       60.12  
  56.Lisa Fix             Towaco,NJ          45 F         24:50.58  7:59 13/109    F40-49:4/22      63.23  

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  57.Cathal Hislop        Boonton,NJ         8  M         24:54.25  8:00 44/131    M 1-14:3/9       68.91  
  58.Joanne Ryan          Morristown,NJ      53 F         24:54.83  8:01 14/109    F50-59:1/26      68.55  
  59.Shanna Mulligan      Budd Lake,NJ       14 F         25:04.59  8:04 15/109    F 1-14:2/7       62.96  
  60.Julie Riehman        Bridgewater,NJ     39 F         25:10.66  8:06 16/109    F30-39:5/21      59.93  
  61.Julie Morgan         Mendham,NJ         41 F U       25:20.36  8:09 17/109    F40-49:5/22      60.19  
  62.Emma Gamboa          Landing,NJ         13 F         25:23.54  8:10 18/109    F 1-14:3/7       63.44  
  63.Joyce Brensinger     Highland Lakes,NJ  58 F         25:26.60  8:11 19/109    F50-59:2/26      71.11  
  64.William Sanfilippo   Landing,NJ         23 M         25:27.03  8:11 45/131    M20-29:8/19      50.98  
  65.Isaac Gamboa         Landing,NJ         12 M         25:30.67  8:12 46/131    M 1-14:4/9       56.52  
  66.Peter Lee            Randolph,NJ        60 M U       25:33.04  8:13 47/131    M60-69:2/16      62.46  
  67.Peter Minde          Dover,NJ           59 M         25:34.66  8:13 48/131    M50-59:7/31      61.90  
  68.Harry Shortway       Sussex,NJ          59 M         25:35.15  8:14 49/131    M50-59:8/31      61.86  
  69.Lauren Lennon        Wharton,NJ         35 F         25:38.79  8:15 20/109    F30-39:6/21      57.95  
  70.William Murphy       Chatham,NJ         32 M         25:49.13  8:18 50/131    M30-39:8/20      50.67  
  71.Maria Soter          Morristown,NJ      24 F         26:10.24  8:25 21/109    F20-29:2/16      56.40  
  72.Stanley Koguc        Morristown,NJ      31 M         26:13.40  8:26 51/131    M30-39:9/20      49.76  
  73.Sara Wingerter       East Hanover,NJ    32 F         26:29.10  8:31 22/109    F30-39:7/21      55.78  
  74.Erik Kellenberger    Morristown,NJ      36 M         26:30.84  8:32 52/131    M30-39:10/20     50.30  
  75.Nicholas Depierro    Madison,NJ         52 M         26:32.89  8:32 53/131    M50-59:9/31      56.42  
  76.Lou Albano           Pompton Plains,NJ  59 M         26:38.75  8:34 54/131    M50-59:10/31     59.43  
  77.Michael Dalpe        Chatham,NJ         41 M         26:50.41  8:38 55/131    M40-49:12/19     51.42  
  78.Sridharamurt Santheb Somerset,NJ        57 M         26:52.64  8:39 56/131    M50-59:11/31     57.96  
  79.Bommegowda Lokesh    Somerset,NJ        56 M         26:53.03  8:39 57/131    M50-59:12/31     57.47  
  80.Sangeetha Santhebenn Somerset,NJ        20 F         26:54.49  8:39 23/109    F20-29:3/16      54.86  
  81.William Ward         Kearny,NJ          31 M         26:54.52  8:39 58/131    M30-39:11/20     48.49  
  82.Ashley Jankowski     Somerset,NJ        20 F         26:54.84  8:39 24/109    F20-29:4/16      54.86  
  83.Kelsey Vandergroef   Chatham,NJ         26 F         26:57.40  8:40 25/109    F20-29:5/16      54.76  
  84.Kristen Faxon        Berkeley Height,NJ 43 F         27:00.01  8:41 26/109    F40-49:6/22      57.24  
  85.Robyn Trezza         Berkeley Height,NJ 42 F         27:00.27  8:41 27/109    F40-49:7/22      56.84  
  86.Loritza Domato       Berkeley Hts,NJ    40 F         27:00.29  8:41 28/109    F40-49:8/22      56.15  
  87.Colleen Dangiolillo  Rockaway,NJ        48 F         27:02.84  8:42 29/109    F40-49:9/22      59.79  
  88.Rebecca Yuschak      Madison,NJ         27 F         27:04.81  8:42 30/109    F20-29:6/16      54.52  
  89.Owen Crann           Morristown,NJ      16 M         27:11.07  8:44 59/131    M15-19:9/12      48.70  
  90.Isaac Gamboa         Landing,NJ         12 M         27:16.43  8:46 60/131    M 1-14:5/9       52.86  
  91.Jennifer Stella      Highland Lakes,NJ  45 F         27:16.88  8:46 31/109    F40-49:10/22     57.59  
  92.Martin Warzala       Somerset,NJ        59 M U       27:26.56  8:49 61/131    M50-59:13/31     57.69  
  93.Yu Lou               Franklin Park,NJ   38 M         27:28.19  8:50 62/131    M30-39:12/20     49.18  
  94.Fiona Mullen         Morristown,NJ      20 F         27:29.28  8:50 32/109    F20-29:7/16      53.70  
  95.Jennifer Buckley     Mountain Lakes,NJ  23 F         27:38.21  8:53 33/109    F20-29:8/16      53.41  
  96.Donah Simmons        Madison,NJ         35 F         27:39.86  8:54 34/109    F30-39:8/21      53.72  
  97.Alexander Gazis      Hoboken,NJ         26 M         27:44.91  8:55 63/131    M20-29:9/19      46.79  
  98.Michael Darmablski   Pompton Plains,NJ  28 M         27:46.60  8:56 64/131    M20-29:10/19     46.74  
  99.Pamela Darmofalson   Falls Church,VA    33 F         27:47.20  8:56 35/109    F30-39:9/21      53.24  

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 100.Eugene Napolitano    Morris Plains,NJ   71 M U       28:00.24  9:00 65/131    M70-98:1/2       63.10  
 101.Jennifer Quirk       Livingston,NJ      44 F U       28:01.41  9:01 36/109    F40-49:11/22     55.59  
 102.Elmarie Pretorius    Andover,NJ         41 F         28:33.38  9:11 37/109    F40-49:12/22     53.41  
 103.Phil Torres          Hackettstown,NJ    26 M         28:46.07  9:15 66/131    M20-29:11/19     45.11  
 104.Thomas Grant         Succasunna,NJ      55 M         28:46.98  9:15 67/131    M50-59:14/31     53.28  
 105.Cherie Shortway      Sussex,NJ          56 F         28:56.20  9:18 38/109    F50-59:3/26      61.06  
 106.Barbara Day          Madison,NJ         62 F U       29:00.51  9:20 39/109    F60-69:1/6       65.48  
 107.Kathleen Mullen      Morristown,NJ      53 F         29:01.74  9:20 40/109    F50-59:4/26      58.83  
 108.Bob Startzel         Milford,NJ         69 M         29:04.31  9:21 68/131    M60-69:3/16      59.40  
 109.Lekha Gowda          Somerset,NJ        15 F         29:07.52  9:22 41/109    F15-19:4/9       53.24  
 110.Mary Hager           Randolph,NJ        69 F U       29:07.91  9:22 42/109    F60-69:2/6       71.47  
 111.Micha Parker         Sparta,NJ          17 M         29:19.49  9:26 69/131    M15-19:10/12     44.61  
 112.Joseph Fleck         Succasunna,NJ      60 M         29:24.52  9:27 70/131    M60-69:4/16      54.28  
 113.Mike Hadley          Morristown,NJ      29 M         29:42.12  9:33 71/131    M20-29:12/19     43.75  
 114.Mary Ellen Hennessey Madison,NJ         60 F         29:42.71  9:33 43/109    F60-69:3/6       62.38  
 115.John Hager           ,                  12 M         29:43.37  9:33 72/131    M 1-14:6/9       48.51  
 116.Erika Thomasen       East Hanover,NJ    31 F         29:47.98  9:35 44/109    F30-39:10/21     49.56  
 117.Chris Hager          Randolph,NJ        52 M         29:51.89  9:36 73/131    M50-59:15/31     50.16  
 118.Rebecca Buckley      Mountain Lakes,NJ  54 F         29:53.31  9:37 45/109    F50-59:5/26      57.78  
 119.Megan Wenman         Sparta,NJ          31 F         29:55.22  9:37 46/109    F30-39:11/21     49.34  
 120.Susan Molloy         Bloomfield,NJ      58 F         30:04.85  9:40 47/109    F50-59:6/26      60.15  
 121.Chris Grech          Morristown,NJ      61 M U       30:06.87  9:41 74/131    M60-69:5/16      53.46  
 122.Graciella Dressler   Madison,NJ         13 F         30:16.49  9:44 48/109    F 1-14:4/7       53.21  
 123.Ian Hislop           Boonton,NJ         44 M U       30:17.15  9:44 75/131    M40-49:13/19     46.56  
 124.Kenneth Baker        Towaco,NJ          68 M U       30:22.99  9:46 76/131    M60-69:6/16      56.29  
 125.Tom Mullew           Morristown,NJ      57 M         30:23.28  9:46 77/131    M50-59:16/31     51.26  
 126.Connor Powell        Mendham,NJ         15 M         30:28.62  9:48 78/131    M15-19:11/12     44.08  
 127.Ann Wahba            Rockaway,NJ        53 F U       30:37.08  9:51 49/109    F50-59:7/26      55.76  
 128.Jordan Russell       Morristown,NJ      22 M         30:44.76  9:53 79/131    M20-29:13/19     42.22  
 129.John Grob            Livingston,NJ      57 M         30:47.67  9:54 80/131    M50-59:17/31     50.59  
 130.Armando Rodriguez    Summit,NJ          58 M         30:49.67  9:55 81/131    M50-59:18/31     50.95  
 131.Christopher Buckley  Hackettstown,NJ    29 M         30:54.48  9:56 82/131    M20-29:14/19     42.05  
 132.Elliott Dressler     Madison,NJ         11 M         30:59.31  9:58 83/131    M 1-14:7/9       48.13  

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 133.Daniel Mack          Whippany,NJ        73 M U       31:04.75 10:00 84/131    M70-98:2/2       58.44  
 134.Jon Mccracke         Succasunna,NJ      54 M         31:12.33 10:02 85/131    M50-59:19/31     48.74  
 135.Not Registered       ,                  99 M         31:30.22 10:08 86/131    NO AGE:2/3        0.00  
 136.Jenn Barley          Brick,NJ           50 F         31:33.55 10:09 50/109    F50-59:8/26      52.34  
 137.Ryder Rogg           Morristown,NJ      29 M         31:41.61 10:12 87/131    M20-29:15/19     41.01  
 138.Brandon Mitchell     Morristown,NJ      38 M         31:44.30 10:12 88/131    M30-39:13/20     42.57  
 139.Cassandra Dobutovich Madison,NJ         30 F         31:51.80 10:15 51/109    F30-39:12/21     46.34  
 140.Susan Arndt          Morristown,NJ      54 F         31:54.67 10:16 52/109    F50-59:9/26      54.13  
 141.Sarah Perry          Morristown,NJ      13 F         31:54.72 10:16 53/109    F 1-14:5/7       50.49  
 142.Robert Faison        Morristown,NJ      46 M         31:54.98 10:16 89/131    M40-49:14/19     44.85  
 143.Colleen Graham       Caldwell,NJ        18 F         31:55.59 10:16 54/109    F15-19:5/9       46.43  
 144.Matt Buckley         Mountain Lakes,NJ  52 M         31:57.32 10:17 90/131    M50-59:20/31     46.86  
 145.Stacy Sachais        Ringwood,NJ        47 F         32:01.67 10:18 55/109    F40-49:13/22     49.97  
 146.Christopher Chernick Succasunna,NJ      64 M         32:03.87 10:19 91/131    M60-69:7/16      51.49  
 147.Roni Dorsey          Oakland,NJ         61 F         32:06.86 10:20 56/109    F60-69:4/6       58.43  
 148.Dylan Richards       Sparta,NJ          20 M         32:10.89 10:21 92/131    M20-29:16/19     40.34  
 149.Lexus Pabst          Newton,NJ          18 F         32:11.17 10:21 57/109    F15-19:6/9       46.04  
 150.Joe Lake             Randolph,NJ        67 M         32:14.27 10:22 93/131    M60-69:8/16      52.54  
 151.Kaylie Fleck         Towaco,NJ          23 F         32:15.28 10:22 58/109    F20-29:9/16      45.76  
 152.Rosemarie Bakk       Haskell,NJ         50 F         32:16.71 10:23 59/109    F50-59:10/26     51.18  
 153.Ethan Olusted        Succasunna,NJ      11 M         32:20.40 10:24 94/131    M 1-14:8/9       46.12  
 154.Karen Sullivan       Saint Petersbur,FL 54 F         32:32.33 10:28 60/109    F50-59:11/26     53.07  
 155.Rachel Hager         Randolph,NJ        51 F         32:35.39 10:29 61/109    F50-59:12/26     51.24  
 156.Emily Ringer         Pompton Plains,NJ  29 F         32:39.73 10:30 62/109    F20-29:10/16     45.20  
 157.Megan Barclay        Boonton,NJ         33 F         32:39.77 10:30 63/109    F30-39:13/21     45.31  
 158.Christine Bischoff   Succasunna,NJ      49 F         32:47.07 10:33 64/109    F40-49:14/22     49.83  
 159.Sukumar Nagendran    Parsippany,NJ      51 M         32:55.35 10:35 95/131    M50-59:21/31     45.14  
 160.Trang Pham           Piscataway,NJ      50 F         32:59.26 10:37 65/109    F50-59:13/26     50.07  
 161.Alan Leipsner        Woodcliff Lake,NJ  99 M         33:10.27 10:40 96/131    NO AGE:3/3        0.00  
 162.Jon Brecka           Livingston,NJ      67 M         33:18.02 10:43 97/131    M60-69:9/16      50.86  
 163.Erin Oliver          Mendham,NJ         47 F         33:18.99 10:43 66/109    F40-49:15/22     48.05  
 164.Terry Esposito       Denville,NJ        47 F         33:26.75 10:45 67/109    F40-49:16/22     47.85  
 165.Rebecca Schwartz     Morristown,NJ      25 F         33:43.44 10:51 68/109    F20-29:11/16     43.77  
 166.Michael Nguyen       Piscataway,NJ      44 M         33:44.07 10:51 98/131    M40-49:15/19     41.80  
 167.Ed Strauss           Montclair,NJ       51 M         33:45.14 10:51 99/131    M50-59:22/31     44.02  
 168.Erika Dressler       Madison,NJ         36 F         33:49.74 10:53 69/109    F30-39:14/21     44.06  
 169.David Dressler       Madison,NJ         46 M         33:49.99 10:53 100/131   M40-49:16/19     42.31  
 170.Frank Kelly          Morris Plains,NJ   63 M         33:56.66 10:55 101/131   M60-69:10/16     48.23  
 171.Robert Jones         Roseland,NJ        60 M         33:59.45 10:56 102/131   M60-69:11/16     46.96  
 172.Blythe Bedell        Butler,NJ          49 F         34:04.05 10:57 70/109    F40-49:17/22     47.96  

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 173.Aron Schwartz        Morristown,NJ      64 M         34:21.72 11:03 103/131   M60-69:12/16     48.05  
 174.Sue Mccracken        Succasunna,NJ      52 F         34:22.47 11:03 71/109    F50-59:14/26     49.12  
 175.Greg Williams        Mendham,NJ         58 M         34:31.98 11:06 104/131   M50-59:23/31     45.49  
 176.Paul Wettengel       East Hanover,NJ    54 M         34:34.51 11:07 105/131   M50-59:24/31     44.00  
 177.Anil Gowda           Somerset,NJ        31 M         34:35.41 11:07 106/131   M30-39:14/20     37.72  
 178.Darrin Rogers        Paterson,NJ        54 M         34:37.41 11:08 107/131   M50-59:25/31     43.93  
 179.Christy Ostiguy      South Dartmouth,MA 30 F         34:44.40 11:10 72/109    F30-39:15/21     42.49  
 180.Maritza Garcia       ,                  99 F         34:51.91 11:13 73/109    NO AGE:1/1        0.00  
 181.Kimmie Summitt       Summit,NJ          47 F         34:58.84 11:15 74/109    F40-49:18/22     45.76  
 182.Brooke Lemunyon      Madison,NJ         24 F         35:03.89 11:17 75/109    F20-29:12/16     42.11  
 183.Anne Webb            Morristown,NJ      43 F         35:06.20 11:17 76/109    F40-49:19/22     44.04  
 184.Jeanette Demoss      Morristown,NJ      15 F         35:06.68 11:18 77/109    F15-19:7/9       44.17  
 185.Mark Izsa            Morris Plains,NJ   51 M         35:36.71 11:27 108/131   M50-59:26/31     41.74  
 186.Sherry Hanson        Morristown,NJ      46 F         35:41.15 11:29 78/109    F40-49:20/22     44.41  
 187.Emma Mykowski        Denville,NJ        15 F         35:43.57 11:29 79/109    F15-19:8/9       43.41  
 188.Mary Wettengel       East Hanover,NJ    51 F         36:16.71 11:40 80/109    F50-59:15/26     46.04  
 189.Russell Lawrentz     Parsippany,NJ      50 M         36:20.28 11:41 109/131   M50-59:27/31     40.58  
 190.Liz Cinnamon         Essex Fells,NJ     51 F         36:22.95 11:42 81/109    F50-59:16/26     45.91  
 191.Paul Mcveigh         Morristown,NJ      28 M         36:27.06 11:43 110/131   M20-29:17/19     35.61  
 192.John Stachowicz      Morristown,NJ      26 M         36:27.69 11:44 111/131   M20-29:18/19     35.60  
 193.Papa Faye            Morristown,NJ      39 M         36:27.87 11:44 112/131   M30-39:15/20     37.33  
 194.Marvin Fields        Whitehouse Stat,NJ 60 M         36:45.14 11:49 113/131   M60-69:13/16     43.43  
 195.Lucy Parker          Millington,NJ      20 F         36:48.73 11:50 82/109    F20-29:13/16     40.11  
 196.Jennifer Herring     Randolph,NJ        45 F         37:12.14 11:58 83/109    F40-49:21/22     42.22  

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 197.Joseph Siano         Morristown,NJ      29 M         37:26.29 12:02 114/131   M20-29:19/19     34.71  
 198.Justin Hall          Morristown,NJ      32 M         37:27.70 12:03 115/131   M30-39:16/20     34.94  
 199.Sindhu Gowda         Somerset,NJ        17 F         37:29.22 12:03 84/109    F15-19:9/9       40.02  
 200.Jason Morgan         Mendham,NJ         48 M         37:31.56 12:04 116/131   M40-49:17/19     38.71  
 201.Laura Fields         Whitehouse Stat,NJ 55 F         37:34.90 12:05 85/109    F50-59:17/26     46.49  
 202.Sarah Harris         Lititz,PA          30 F         37:40.06 12:07 86/109    F30-39:16/21     39.19  
 203.Zak Harns            Boonton,NJ         34 M         37:40.09 12:07 117/131   M30-39:17/20     35.02  
 204.Katie Harns          Boonton,NJ         32 F         37:41.13 12:07 87/109    F30-39:17/21     39.21  
 205.Nicole Taylor        Hackettstown,NJ    26 F         37:51.23 12:11 88/109    F20-29:14/16     39.00  
 206.Ann Walker           Succasunna,NJ      53 F         38:00.76 12:14 89/109    F50-59:18/26     44.93  
 207.Diane Moore          Whitehouse Stat,NJ 55 F         38:04.44 12:15 90/109    F50-59:19/26     45.88  
 208.Karen O'malley       Mount Tabor,NJ     51 F         38:26.46 12:22 91/109    F50-59:20/26     43.44  
 209.Kevin Fretwell       Morristown,NJ      50 M         38:30.32 12:23 118/131   M50-59:28/31     38.30  
 210.Shobha Devaiah       Somerset,NJ        50 F         38:39.69 12:26 92/109    F50-59:21/26     42.73  
 211.Aruna Sridhar        Somerset,NJ        50 F         38:39.80 12:26 93/109    F50-59:22/26     42.73  
 212.Courtney Dibona      Montclair,NJ       33 F         38:52.00 12:30 94/109    F30-39:18/21     38.08  
 213.Madeline Bost        Randolph,NJ        77 F U       38:55.15 12:31 95/109    F70-98:1/1       60.06  
 214.Maureen Soter        Morristown,NJ      64 F         39:03.69 12:34 96/109    F60-69:5/6       49.89  
 215.David Sisler         Morristown,NJ      63 M         39:12.55 12:37 119/131   M60-69:14/16     41.75  
 216.Christopher Byrne    Morristown,NJ      35 M         39:12.63 12:37 120/131   M30-39:18/20     33.82  
 217.Olivia Lake          Newark,NJ          10 F         39:13.53 12:37 97/109    F 1-14:6/7       44.32  
 218.Madelena Dressler    Madison,NJ         9  F         39:17.86 12:38 98/109    F 1-14:7/7       45.64  
 219.Tammy Bui            Piscataway,NJ      27 F         39:34.06 12:44 99/109    F20-29:15/16     37.31  
 220.Erin Portine         Randolph,NJ        31 F         39:43.41 12:47 100/109   F30-39:19/21     37.17  

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 221.Richard Watson       Oakland,NJ         69 M         40:40.64 13:05 121/131   M60-69:15/16     42.47  
 222.Kathleen Portine     Randolph,NJ        58 F         40:52.25 13:09 101/109   F50-59:23/26     44.26  
 223.Justin Powell        Mendham,NJ         48 M U       41:03.04 13:12 122/131   M40-49:18/19     35.38  
 224.Courtney Terry       Little Falls,NJ    30 F         41:06.56 13:13 102/109   F30-39:20/21     35.91  
 225.Lucas Fuentes        Morristown,NJ      10 M         41:43.87 13:25 123/131   M 1-14:9/9       37.20  
 226.Aleixs Fuentes       Morristown,NJ      34 F         41:45.11 13:26 103/109   F30-39:21/21     35.50  
 227.Curtis Smith         Morristown,NJ      54 M         43:17.68 13:56 124/131   M50-59:29/31     35.14  

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 228.Christina Martinez   Morris Plains,NJ   45 F U       43:45.90 14:05 104/109   F40-49:22/22     35.90  
 229.Todd Walker          Morristown,NJ      41 M         43:55.35 14:08 125/131   M40-49:19/19     31.43  

15:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 230.Joan Lake            Randolph,NJ        65 F         47:00.31 15:07 105/109   F60-69:6/6       41.99  
 231.Ethan Powell         Mendham,NJ         15 M         48:55.54 15:44 126/131   M15-19:12/12     27.46  

16:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 232.Wesley Staples       Morristown,NJ      30 M         50:13.04 16:09 127/131   M30-39:19/20     25.92  
 233.Carolyn Powell       Mendham,NJ         52 F         51:58.93 16:43 106/109   F50-59:24/26     32.49  
 234.Andrew Kirchner      Morristown,NJ      30 M         52:44.14 16:58 128/131   M30-39:20/20     24.69  
 235.Giselle Fernandez    Caldwell,NJ        22 F         52:44.69 16:58 107/109   F20-29:16/16     27.99  

17:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 236.Franklyn Grosso      West Orange,NJ     63 M         53:12.62 17:07 129/131   M60-69:16/16     30.77  
 237.Gail Picinich        Mahwah,NJ          57 F         53:14.10 17:08 108/109   F50-59:25/26     33.58  
 238.David Picinich       Mahwah,NJ          58 M         53:14.30 17:08 130/131   M50-59:30/31     29.50  
 239.Ruby Scotland        Pompton Lakes,NJ   54 F         55:37.76 17:54 109/109   F50-59:26/26     31.05  

18:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 240.Michael Mykowski     Denville,NJ        50 M         58:04.98 18:41 131/131   M50-59:31/31     25.40  


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

Teams Results
| OPEN
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
MSM RACE FOR RECOVERY 5K RUN TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
OvM1.Patrick Mullen       Morristown,NJ      16 M             248   17:43.01  5:42
OvM2.Sean Thoulitus       Gillette,NJ        18 M             249   17:55.41  5:46
OvM3.Mimoune Aitmimonne   Kearny,NJ          36 M             204   19:21.47  6:14
   4.Leonard Hoffmon      Bernardsville,NJ   43 M             226   19:27.71  6:16
   5.Rob Bazaral          Madison,NJ         17 M             998   19:33.56  6:18
   6.Richard Densel       Pequannock,NJ      40 M 5           808   20:15.38  6:31
   7.Benjamin Nichols     Clifton,NJ         27 M             218   20:18.96  6:32
   8.Alexandre Carvalho   Belleville,NJ      45 M             793   20:46.60  6:41
   9.Jonathan Demoss      Morristown,NJ      17 M             806   20:52.02  6:43
  10.Greg Startzel        Morristown,NJ      44 M             993   20:53.91  6:44
MSM RACE FOR RECOVERY 5K RUN TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
OvF1.Felena Rozhko        Morristown,NJ      44 F             236   18:52.05  6:04
OvF2.Katie Gallagher      East Hanover,NJ    18 F          U  225   20:36.54  6:38
OvF3.Michelle Quinlan     Morris Plains,NJ   34 F          U  901   20:56.41  6:44
   4.Hope Crann           Morristown,NJ      15 F             798   21:09.99  6:49
   5.Anne Portine-kudlac  Butler,NJ          45 F             894   21:20.11  6:52
   6.Audrey Mcconnell     Randolph,NJ        13 F             235   22:25.74  7:13
   7.Kelly Startzel       Morristown,NJ      41 F             990   22:39.58  7:18
   8.Ariana Bauer         Denville,NJ        33 F             944   23:35.33  7:36
   9.Kim Reynolds         Pequannock,NJ      39 F             995   23:38.54  7:37
  10.Grace Tavakkol       Mountain Lakes,NJ  19 F             924   23:43.60  7:38
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
MSM RACE FOR RECOVERY 5K RUN TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Leonard Hoffmon      Bernardsville,NJ   43 M             226   19:27.71  6:16
   2.Richard Densel       Pequannock,NJ      40 M 5           808   20:15.38  6:31
   3.Alexandre Carvalho   Belleville,NJ      45 M             793   20:46.60  6:41
   4.Greg Startzel        Morristown,NJ      44 M             993   20:53.91  6:44
   5.Robert Willsea       Madison,NJ         50 M             985   21:18.43  6:51
   6.Mike Mcconnell       Randolph,NJ        52 M          U  234   22:26.91  7:14
   7.Len Crann            Morristown,NJ      53 M             799   22:30.32  7:15
   8.Richard Maciolek     Denville,NJ        55 M             858   23:02.10  7:25
   9.Scott Rotman         Montclair,NJ       50 M             977   23:14.36  7:29
  10.John Miller          Towaco,NJ          50 M          U  202   23:29.43  7:34
MSM RACE FOR RECOVERY 5K RUN TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
OvF1.Felena Rozhko        Morristown,NJ      44 F             236   18:52.05  6:04
   1.Anne Portine-kudlac  Butler,NJ          45 F             894   21:20.11  6:52
   2.Kelly Startzel       Morristown,NJ      41 F             990   22:39.58  7:18
   3.Lisa Fix             Towaco,NJ          45 F             203   24:50.58  8:00
   4.Joanne Ryan          Morristown,NJ      53 F             973   24:54.83  8:01
   5.Julie Morgan         Mendham,NJ         41 F          U  866   25:20.36  8:09
   6.Joyce Brensinger     Highland Lakes,NJ  58 F             233   25:26.60  8:11
   7.Kristen Faxon        Berkeley Height,NJ 43 F             971   27:00.01  8:41
   8.Robyn Trezza         Berkeley Height,NJ 42 F             972   27:00.27  8:41
   9.Loritza Domato       Berkeley Hts,NJ    40 F             970   27:00.29  8:41
  10.Colleen Dangiolillo  Rockaway,NJ        48 F             803   27:02.84  8:42

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

Teams Results
| OPEN
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

MSM RACE FOR RECOVERY 5K RUN            MALE 14 AND UNDER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Reagan Crann         Morristown,NJ      13 M   32          801   23:28.85  7:33  59.69%
   2.Carter Olmsted       Succasunna,NJ      11 M   55          242   24:48.91  7:59  60.12%
   3.Cathal Hislop        Boonton,NJ         8  M   57          843   24:54.25  8:01  68.91%
   4.Isaac Gamboa         Landing,NJ         12 M   65          213   25:30.67  8:13  56.52%
   5.Isaac Gamboa         Landing,NJ         12 M   90          215   27:16.43  8:47  52.86%
   6.John Hager           ,                  12 M  115         1000   29:43.37  9:34  48.51%
   7.Elliott Dressler     Madison,NJ         11 M  132          815   30:59.31  9:58  48.13%
   8.Ethan Olusted        Succasunna,NJ      11 M  153          241   32:20.40 10:25  46.12%
   9.Lucas Fuentes        Morristown,NJ      10 M  225          831   41:43.87 13:26  37.20%


MSM RACE FOR RECOVERY 5K RUN            FEMALE 14 AND UNDER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Audrey Mcconnell     Randolph,NJ        13 F   24          235   22:25.74  7:13  71.83%
   2.Shanna Mulligan      Budd Lake,NJ       14 F   59          869   25:04.59  8:04  62.96%
   3.Emma Gamboa          Landing,NJ         13 F   62          214   25:23.54  8:10  63.44%
   4.Graciella Dressler   Madison,NJ         13 F  122          817   30:16.49  9:45  53.21%
   5.Sarah Perry          Morristown,NJ      13 F  141          882   31:54.72 10:16  50.49%
   6.Olivia Lake          Newark,NJ          10 F  217          854   39:13.53 12:37  44.32%
   7.Madelena Dressler    Madison,NJ         9  F  218          818   39:17.86 12:39  45.64%


MSM RACE FOR RECOVERY 5K RUN            MALE AGES 15 TO 19 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvM1.Patrick Mullen       Morristown,NJ      16 M    1          248   17:43.01  5:42  74.69%
OvM2.Sean Thoulitus       Gillette,NJ        18 M    2          249   17:55.41  5:46  72.43%
   1.Rob Bazaral          Madison,NJ         17 M    6          998   19:33.56  6:18  66.88%
   2.Jonathan Demoss      Morristown,NJ      17 M   11          806   20:52.02  6:43  62.66%
   3.Michael Maglione     Verona,NJ          16 M   20          943   22:00.26  7:05  60.16%
   4.Connor Startzel      Mnrristown,NJ      15 M   23          991   22:16.29  7:10  60.30%
   5.Jack Hanson          Morristown,NJ      16 M   29          206   22:53.12  7:22  57.84%
   6.Tyler Ostiguy        South Dartmouth,MA 16 M   47          880   24:28.35  7:53  54.10%
   7.Owen Crann           Morristown,NJ      16 M   89          800   27:11.07  8:45  48.70%
   8.Micha Parker         Sparta,NJ          17 M  111          979   29:19.49  9:26  44.61%
   9.Connor Powell        Mendham,NJ         15 M  126          896   30:28.62  9:49  44.08%
  10.Ethan Powell         Mendham,NJ         15 M  231          897   48:55.54 15:45  27.46%


MSM RACE FOR RECOVERY 5K RUN            FEMALE AGES 15 TO 19 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvF2.Katie Gallagher      East Hanover,NJ    18 F    9       U  225   20:36.54  6:38  71.91%
   1.Hope Crann           Morristown,NJ      15 F   14          798   21:09.99  6:49  73.28%
   2.Grace Tavakkol       Mountain Lakes,NJ  19 F   36          924   23:43.60  7:38  62.22%
   3.Lekha Gowda          Somerset,NJ        15 F  109          949   29:07.52  9:22  53.24%
   4.Colleen Graham       Caldwell,NJ        18 F  143          244   31:55.59 10:17  46.43%
   5.Lexus Pabst          Newton,NJ          18 F  149          881   32:11.17 10:22  46.04%
   6.Jeanette Demoss      Morristown,NJ      15 F  184          805   35:06.68 11:18  44.17%
   7.Emma Mykowski        Denville,NJ        15 F  187          942   35:43.57 11:30  43.41%
   8.Sindhu Gowda         Somerset,NJ        17 F  199          950   37:29.22 12:04  40.02%


MSM RACE FOR RECOVERY 5K RUN            MALE AGES 20 TO 29 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Benjamin Nichols     Clifton,NJ         27 M    8          218   20:18.96  6:32  63.90%
   2.Brendan Stempert     Denville,NJ        23 M   22          921   22:06.85  7:07  58.70%
   3.Jared Freire         Towaco,NJ          25 M   28          828   22:46.92  7:20  56.99%
   4.Nathan Adamo         Lake Hiawatha,NJ   26 M   37          778   23:52.35  7:41  54.36%
   5.Michael Picinich     Mahwah,NJ          23 M   40          886   23:52.94  7:41  54.36%
   6.Jack Mccracken       Succasunna,NJ      25 M   48          862   24:36.59  7:55  52.74%
   7.Kristofer Thompson   Madison,NJ         28 M   49          983   24:36.67  7:55  52.76%
   8.William Sanfilippo   Landing,NJ         23 M   64          210   25:27.03  8:11  50.98%
   9.Alexander Gazis      Hoboken,NJ         26 M   97          243   27:44.91  8:56  46.79%
  10.Michael Darmablski   Pompton Plains,NJ  28 M   98          965   27:46.60  8:56  46.74%


MSM RACE FOR RECOVERY 5K RUN            FEMALE AGES 20 TO 29 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jasmine Rahman       Mahwah,NJ          23 F   39          903   23:52.94  7:41  61.83%
   2.Maria Soter          Morristown,NJ      24 F   71          917   26:10.24  8:25  56.40%
   3.Sangeetha Santhebenn Somerset,NJ        20 F   80          910   26:54.49  8:40  54.86%
   4.Ashley Jankowski     Somerset,NJ        20 F   82          848   26:54.84  8:40  54.86%
   5.Kelsey Vandergroef   Chatham,NJ         26 F   83          929   26:57.40  8:41  54.76%
   6.Rebecca Yuschak      Madison,NJ         27 F   88          938   27:04.81  8:43  54.52%
   7.Fiona Mullen         Morristown,NJ      20 F   94          250   27:29.28  8:51  53.70%
   8.Jennifer Buckley     Mountain Lakes,NJ  23 F   95          788   27:38.21  8:54  53.41%
   9.Kaylie Fleck         Towaco,NJ          23 F  151          827   32:15.28 10:23  45.76%
  10.Emily Ringer         Pompton Plains,NJ  29 F  156          968   32:39.73 10:31  45.20%


MSM RACE FOR RECOVERY 5K RUN            MALE AGES 30 TO 39 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvM3.Mimoune Aitmimonne   Kearny,NJ          36 M    4          204   19:21.47  6:14  68.87%
   1.Jeffrey Denny        Morristown,NJ      31 M   17          807   21:44.73  7:00  60.01%
   2.Gary Hunter          Pequannock,NJ      33 M   18          847   21:53.80  7:03  59.99%
   3.Chris Pieklo         Budd Lake,NJ       39 M   19          887   21:56.19  7:04  62.01%
   4.Remington Brown      West Orange,NJ     33 M   21          786   22:05.72  7:07  59.45%
   5.Lou Albano           Pompton Plains,NJ  34 M   38          779   23:52.54  7:41  55.25%
   6.Keith Floyd          Metuchen,NJ        33 M   52          984   24:46.09  7:58  53.01%
   7.William Murphy       Chatham,NJ         32 M   70          870   25:49.13  8:19  50.67%
   8.Stanley Koguc        Morristown,NJ      31 M   72          852   26:13.40  8:26  49.76%
   9.Erik Kellenberger    Morristown,NJ      36 M   74          850   26:30.84  8:32  50.30%
  10.William Ward         Kearny,NJ          31 M   81          212   26:54.52  8:40  48.49%


MSM RACE FOR RECOVERY 5K RUN            FEMALE AGES 30 TO 39 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvF3.Michelle Quinlan     Morris Plains,NJ   34 F   13       U  901   20:56.41  6:44  70.78%
   1.Ariana Bauer         Denville,NJ        33 F   34          944   23:35.33  7:36  62.71%
   2.Kim Reynolds         Pequannock,NJ      39 F   35          995   23:38.54  7:37  63.81%
   3.Salena Garbiras      Moonachie,NJ       38 F   42          832   23:54.71  7:42  62.80%
   4.Julie Riehman        Bridgewater,NJ     39 F   60          905   25:10.66  8:06  59.93%
   5.Lauren Lennon        Wharton,NJ         35 F   69          945   25:38.79  8:15  57.95%
   6.Sara Wingerter       East Hanover,NJ    32 F   73          937   26:29.10  8:31  55.78%
   7.Donah Simmons        Madison,NJ         35 F   96          914   27:39.86  8:54  53.72%
   8.Pamela Darmofalson   Falls Church,VA    33 F   99          247   27:47.20  8:57  53.24%
   9.Erika Thomasen       East Hanover,NJ    31 F  116          928   29:47.98  9:35  49.56%
  10.Megan Wenman         Sparta,NJ          31 F  119          982   29:55.22  9:38  49.34%


MSM RACE FOR RECOVERY 5K RUN            MALE AGES 40 TO 49 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Leonard Hoffmon      Bernardsville,NJ   43 M    5          226   19:27.71  6:16  71.95%
   2.Richard Densel       Pequannock,NJ      40 M    7          808   20:15.38  6:31  67.64%
   3.Alexandre Carvalho   Belleville,NJ      45 M   10          793   20:46.60  6:41  68.38%
   4.Greg Startzel        Morristown,NJ      44 M   12          993   20:53.91  6:44  67.50%
   5.Jay Kovalcik         Rochelle Park,NJ   44 M   41          988   23:54.68  7:42  58.99%
   6.Paul Depatie         Morristown,NJ      48 M   44          809   23:58.11  7:43  60.59%
   7.Luke Falk            Rockaway,NJ        47 M   45          201   24:16.31  7:49  59.39%
   8.Brson Ayres          Morris Plains,NJ   41 M   50          981   24:39.68  7:56  55.97%
   9.John Grader          Denville,NJ        47 M   51       U  834   24:44.82  7:58  58.27%
  10.Frank Pinto          Wayne,NJ           47 M   53          888   24:46.97  7:59  58.20%


MSM RACE FOR RECOVERY 5K RUN            FEMALE AGES 40 TO 49 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvF1.Felena Rozhko        Morristown,NJ      44 F    3          236   18:52.05  6:04  82.52%
   1.Anne Portine-kudlac  Butler,NJ          45 F   16          894   21:20.11  6:52  73.60%
   2.Kelly Startzel       Morristown,NJ      41 F   27          990   22:39.58  7:18  67.31%
   3.Lisa Fix             Towaco,NJ          45 F   56          203   24:50.58  8:00  63.23%
   4.Julie Morgan         Mendham,NJ         41 F   61       U  866   25:20.36  8:09  60.19%
   5.Kristen Faxon        Berkeley Height,NJ 43 F   84          971   27:00.01  8:41  57.24%
   6.Robyn Trezza         Berkeley Height,NJ 42 F   85          972   27:00.27  8:41  56.84%
   7.Loritza Domato       Berkeley Hts,NJ    40 F   86          970   27:00.29  8:41  56.15%
   8.Colleen Dangiolillo  Rockaway,NJ        48 F   87          803   27:02.84  8:42  59.79%
   9.Jennifer Stella      Highland Lakes,NJ  45 F   91          232   27:16.88  8:47  57.59%
  10.Jennifer Quirk       Livingston,NJ      44 F  101       U  902   28:01.41  9:01  55.59%


MSM RACE FOR RECOVERY 5K RUN            MALE AGES 50 TO 59 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Robert Willsea       Madison,NJ         50 M   15          985   21:18.43  6:51  69.20%
   2.Mike Mcconnell       Randolph,NJ        52 M   25       U  234   22:26.91  7:14  66.73%
   3.Len Crann            Morristown,NJ      53 M   26          799   22:30.32  7:15  67.05%
   4.Richard Maciolek     Denville,NJ        55 M   30          858   23:02.10  7:25  66.53%
   5.Scott Rotman         Montclair,NJ       50 M   31          977   23:14.36  7:29  63.45%
   6.John Miller          Towaco,NJ          50 M   33       U  202   23:29.43  7:34  62.77%
   7.Peter Minde          Dover,NJ           59 M   67          219   25:34.66  8:14  61.90%
   8.Harry Shortway       Sussex,NJ          59 M   68          230   25:35.15  8:14  61.86%
   9.Nicholas Depierro    Madison,NJ         52 M   75          810   26:32.89  8:33  56.42%
  10.Lou Albano           Pompton Plains,NJ  59 M   76          239   26:38.75  8:35  59.43%


MSM RACE FOR RECOVERY 5K RUN            FEMALE AGES 50 TO 59 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Joanne Ryan          Morristown,NJ      53 F   58          973   24:54.83  8:01  68.55%
   2.Joyce Brensinger     Highland Lakes,NJ  58 F   63          233   25:26.60  8:11  71.11%
   3.Cherie Shortway      Sussex,NJ          56 F  105          231   28:56.20  9:19  61.06%
   4.Kathleen Mullen      Morristown,NJ      53 F  107          966   29:01.74  9:21  58.83%
   5.Rebecca Buckley      Mountain Lakes,NJ  54 F  118          790   29:53.31  9:37  57.78%
   6.Susan Molloy         Bloomfield,NJ      58 F  120          960   30:04.85  9:41  60.15%
   7.Ann Wahba            Rockaway,NJ        53 F  127       U  930   30:37.08  9:51  55.76%
   8.Jenn Barley          Brick,NJ           50 F  136          975   31:33.55 10:09  52.34%
   9.Susan Arndt          Morristown,NJ      54 F  140          780   31:54.67 10:16  54.13%
  10.Rosemarie Bakk       Haskell,NJ         50 F  152          781   32:16.71 10:23  51.18%


MSM RACE FOR RECOVERY 5K RUN            MALE AGES 60 TO 69 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Roger Price          Randolph,NJ        68 M   43       U  221   23:56.67  7:42  71.40%
   2.Peter Lee            Randolph,NJ        60 M   66       U  856   25:33.04  8:13  62.46%
   3.Bob Startzel         Milford,NJ         69 M  108          992   29:04.31  9:21  59.40%
   4.Joseph Fleck         Succasunna,NJ      60 M  112          826   29:24.52  9:28  54.28%
   5.Chris Grech          Morristown,NJ      61 M  121       U  835   30:06.87  9:42  53.46%
   6.Kenneth Baker        Towaco,NJ          68 M  124       U  229   30:22.99  9:47  56.29%
   7.Christopher Chernick Succasunna,NJ      64 M  146          794   32:03.87 10:19  51.49%
   8.Joe Lake             Randolph,NJ        67 M  150          956   32:14.27 10:23  52.54%
   9.Jon Brecka           Livingston,NJ      67 M  162          961   33:18.02 10:43  50.86%
  10.Frank Kelly          Morris Plains,NJ   63 M  170          994   33:56.66 10:56  48.23%


MSM RACE FOR RECOVERY 5K RUN            FEMALE AGES 60 TO 69 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Barbara Day          Madison,NJ         62 F  106       U  804   29:00.51  9:20  65.48%
   2.Mary Hager           Randolph,NJ        69 F  110       U  839   29:07.91  9:23  71.47%
   3.Mary Ellen Hennessey Madison,NJ         60 F  114          987   29:42.71  9:34  62.38%
   4.Roni Dorsey          Oakland,NJ         61 F  147          811   32:06.86 10:20  58.43%
   5.Maureen Soter        Morristown,NJ      64 F  214          918   39:03.69 12:34  49.89%
   6.Joan Lake            Randolph,NJ        65 F  230          957   47:00.31 15:08  41.99%


MSM RACE FOR RECOVERY 5K RUN            MALE 70 AND OVER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Eugene Napolitano    Morris Plains,NJ   71 M  100       U  873   28:00.24  9:01  63.10%
   2.Daniel Mack          Whippany,NJ        73 M  133       U  859   31:04.75 10:00  58.44%


MSM RACE FOR RECOVERY 5K RUN            FEMALE 70 AND OVER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Madeline Bost        Randolph,NJ        77 F  213       U  220   38:55.15 12:32  60.06%


MSM RACE FOR RECOVERY 5K RUN            MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Not Registered       ,                  99 M   46          238   24:18.87  7:50   0.00%
   2.Not Registered       ,                  99 M  135          813   31:30.22 10:08   0.00%
   3.Alan Leipsner        Woodcliff Lake,NJ  99 M  161          997   33:10.27 10:41   0.00%


MSM RACE FOR RECOVERY 5K RUN            FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Maritza Garcia       ,                  99 F  180          996   34:51.91 11:13   0.00%


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

Teams Results
| OPEN
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


OPEN Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     FAITH RX'D                              1:05:09.15 AVERAGE:  21:43.05
      7.Richard Densel       Pequannock,NJ      40 M 5           808   20:15.38*
     22.Brendan Stempert     Denville,NJ        23 M 5           921   22:06.85*
     28.Jared Freire         Towaco,NJ          25 M 5           828   22:46.92*
     37.Nathan Adamo         Lake Hiawatha,NJ   26 M 5           778   23:52.35
     42.Salena Garbiras      Moonachie,NJ       38 F 5           832   23:54.71
     48.Jack Mccracken       Succasunna,NJ      25 M 5           862   24:36.59
     95.Jennifer Buckley     Mountain Lakes,NJ  23 F 5           788   27:38.21
    116.Erika Thomasen       East Hanover,NJ    31 F 5           928   29:47.98
    151.Kaylie Fleck         Towaco,NJ          23 F 5           827   32:15.28
    182.Brooke Lemunyon      Madison,NJ         24 F 5           857   35:03.89
    183.Anne Webb            Morristown,NJ      43 F 5           933   35:06.20
  2     DORSEY                                  1:31:19.61 AVERAGE:  30:26.54
     47.Tyler Ostiguy        South Dartmouth,MA 16 M 3           880   24:28.35*
    147.Roni Dorsey          Oakland,NJ         61 F 3           811   32:06.86*
    179.Christy Ostiguy      South Dartmouth,MA 30 F 3           879   34:44.40*
***     MISSION MEN IN ACTION                   1:06:21.71 AVERAGE:  22:07.24
    138.Brandon Mitchell     Morristown,NJ      38 M 6           964   31:44.30*
    178.Darrin Rogers        Paterson,NJ        54 M 6           907   34:37.41*
***     SPARTAN 4-0                             1:12:10.98 AVERAGE:  24:03.66
    181.Kimmie Summitt       Summit,NJ          47 F 7           923   34:58.84*
    196.Jennifer Herring     Randolph,NJ        45 F 7           959   37:12.14*
***     BUCKLEY                                   31:57.32 AVERAGE:  10:39.11
    144.Matt Buckley         Mountain Lakes,NJ  52 M 2           789   31:57.32*
***     TEAM HAGER                                32:35.39 AVERAGE:  10:51.80
    155.Rachel Hager         Randolph,NJ        51 F 8           840   32:35.39*

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Leonard Hoffmon      Bernardsville,NJ   43 M     226   19:27.71  6:16 71.95%
   2.Roger Price          Randolph,NJ        68 M  U  221   23:56.67  7:42 71.40%
   3.Robert Willsea       Madison,NJ         50 M     985   21:18.43  6:51 69.20%
   4.Alexandre Carvalho   Belleville,NJ      45 M     793   20:46.60  6:41 68.38%
   5.Richard Densel       Pequannock,NJ      40 M     808   20:15.38  6:31 67.64%
   6.Greg Startzel        Morristown,NJ      44 M     993   20:53.91  6:44 67.50%
   7.Len Crann            Morristown,NJ      53 M     799   22:30.32  7:15 67.05%
   8.Mike Mcconnell       Randolph,NJ        52 M  U  234   22:26.91  7:14 66.73%
   9.Richard Maciolek     Denville,NJ        55 M     858   23:02.10  7:25 66.53%
  10.Scott Rotman         Montclair,NJ       50 M     977   23:14.36  7:29 63.45%
  11.Eugene Napolitano    Morris Plains,NJ   71 M  U  873   28:00.24  9:01 63.10%
  12.John Miller          Towaco,NJ          50 M  U  202   23:29.43  7:34 62.77%
  13.Peter Lee            Randolph,NJ        60 M  U  856   25:33.04  8:13 62.46%
  14.Peter Minde          Dover,NJ           59 M     219   25:34.66  8:14 61.90%
  15.Harry Shortway       Sussex,NJ          59 M     230   25:35.15  8:14 61.86%
  16.Paul Depatie         Morristown,NJ      48 M     809   23:58.11  7:43 60.59%
  17.Lou Albano           Pompton Plains,NJ  59 M     239   26:38.75  8:35 59.43%
  18.Bob Startzel         Milford,NJ         69 M     992   29:04.31  9:21 59.40%
  19.Luke Falk            Rockaway,NJ        47 M     201   24:16.31  7:49 59.39%
  20.Jay Kovalcik         Rochelle Park,NJ   44 M     988   23:54.68  7:42 58.99%
  21.Daniel Mack          Whippany,NJ        73 M  U  859   31:04.75 10:00 58.44%
  22.John Grader          Denville,NJ        47 M  U  834   24:44.82  7:58 58.27%
  23.Frank Pinto          Wayne,NJ           47 M     888   24:46.97  7:59 58.20%
  24.Gordon Lewis         Madison,NJ         47 M     999   24:47.93  7:59 58.16%
  25.Sridharamurt Santheb Somerset,NJ        57 M     954   26:52.64  8:39 57.96%
  26.Martin Warzala       Somerset,NJ        59 M  U  932   27:26.56  8:50 57.69%
  27.Bommegowda Lokesh    Somerset,NJ        56 M     951   26:53.03  8:39 57.47%
  28.Nicholas Depierro    Madison,NJ         52 M     810   26:32.89  8:33 56.42%
  29.Kenneth Baker        Towaco,NJ          68 M  U  229   30:22.99  9:47 56.29%
  30.Brson Ayres          Morris Plains,NJ   41 M     981   24:39.68  7:56 55.97%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Felena Rozhko        Morristown,NJ      44 F     236   18:52.05  6:04 82.52%
   2.Anne Portine-kudlac  Butler,NJ          45 F     894   21:20.11  6:52 73.60%
   3.Mary Hager           Randolph,NJ        69 F  U  839   29:07.91  9:23 71.47%
   4.Joyce Brensinger     Highland Lakes,NJ  58 F     233   25:26.60  8:11 71.11%
   5.Joanne Ryan          Morristown,NJ      53 F     973   24:54.83  8:01 68.55%
   6.Kelly Startzel       Morristown,NJ      41 F     990   22:39.58  7:18 67.31%
   7.Barbara Day          Madison,NJ         62 F  U  804   29:00.51  9:20 65.48%
   8.Lisa Fix             Towaco,NJ          45 F     203   24:50.58  8:00 63.23%
   9.Mary Ellen Hennessey Madison,NJ         60 F     987   29:42.71  9:34 62.38%
  10.Cherie Shortway      Sussex,NJ          56 F     231   28:56.20  9:19 61.06%
  11.Julie Morgan         Mendham,NJ         41 F  U  866   25:20.36  8:09 60.19%
  12.Susan Molloy         Bloomfield,NJ      58 F     960   30:04.85  9:41 60.15%
  13.Madeline Bost        Randolph,NJ        77 F  U  220   38:55.15 12:32 60.06%
  14.Colleen Dangiolillo  Rockaway,NJ        48 F     803   27:02.84  8:42 59.79%
  15.Kathleen Mullen      Morristown,NJ      53 F     966   29:01.74  9:21 58.83%
  16.Roni Dorsey          Oakland,NJ         61 F     811   32:06.86 10:20 58.43%
  17.Rebecca Buckley      Mountain Lakes,NJ  54 F     790   29:53.31  9:37 57.78%
  18.Jennifer Stella      Highland Lakes,NJ  45 F     232   27:16.88  8:47 57.59%
  19.Kristen Faxon        Berkeley Height,NJ 43 F     971   27:00.01  8:41 57.24%
  20.Robyn Trezza         Berkeley Height,NJ 42 F     972   27:00.27  8:41 56.84%
  21.Loritza Domato       Berkeley Hts,NJ    40 F     970   27:00.29  8:41 56.15%
  22.Ann Wahba            Rockaway,NJ        53 F  U  930   30:37.08  9:51 55.76%
  23.Jennifer Quirk       Livingston,NJ      44 F  U  902   28:01.41  9:01 55.59%
  24.Susan Arndt          Morristown,NJ      54 F     780   31:54.67 10:16 54.13%
  25.Elmarie Pretorius    Andover,NJ         41 F     900   28:33.38  9:11 53.41%
  26.Karen Sullivan       Saint Petersbur,FL 54 F     974   32:32.33 10:28 53.07%
  27.Jenn Barley          Brick,NJ           50 F     975   31:33.55 10:09 52.34%
  28.Rachel Hager         Randolph,NJ        51 F     840   32:35.39 10:29 51.24%
  29.Rosemarie Bakk       Haskell,NJ         50 F     781   32:16.71 10:23 51.18%
  30.Trang Pham           Piscataway,NJ      50 F     883   32:59.26 10:37 50.07%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Patrick Mullen       Morristown,NJ      16 M     248   17:43.01  5:42 74.69%
   2.Sean Thoulitus       Gillette,NJ        18 M     249   17:55.41  5:46 72.43%
   3.Leonard Hoffmon      Bernardsville,NJ   43 M     226   19:27.71  6:16 71.95%
   4.Roger Price          Randolph,NJ        68 M  U  221   23:56.67  7:42 71.40%
   5.Robert Willsea       Madison,NJ         50 M     985   21:18.43  6:51 69.20%
   6.Cathal Hislop        Boonton,NJ         8  M     843   24:54.25  8:01 68.91%
   7.Mimoune Aitmimonne   Kearny,NJ          36 M     204   19:21.47  6:14 68.87%
   8.Alexandre Carvalho   Belleville,NJ      45 M     793   20:46.60  6:41 68.38%
   9.Richard Densel       Pequannock,NJ      40 M     808   20:15.38  6:31 67.64%
  10.Greg Startzel        Morristown,NJ      44 M     993   20:53.91  6:44 67.50%
  11.Len Crann            Morristown,NJ      53 M     799   22:30.32  7:15 67.05%
  12.Rob Bazaral          Madison,NJ         17 M     998   19:33.56  6:18 66.88%
  13.Mike Mcconnell       Randolph,NJ        52 M  U  234   22:26.91  7:14 66.73%
  14.Richard Maciolek     Denville,NJ        55 M     858   23:02.10  7:25 66.53%
  15.Benjamin Nichols     Clifton,NJ         27 M     218   20:18.96  6:32 63.90%
  16.Scott Rotman         Montclair,NJ       50 M     977   23:14.36  7:29 63.45%
  17.Eugene Napolitano    Morris Plains,NJ   71 M  U  873   28:00.24  9:01 63.10%
  18.John Miller          Towaco,NJ          50 M  U  202   23:29.43  7:34 62.77%
  19.Jonathan Demoss      Morristown,NJ      17 M     806   20:52.02  6:43 62.66%
  20.Peter Lee            Randolph,NJ        60 M  U  856   25:33.04  8:13 62.46%
  21.Chris Pieklo         Budd Lake,NJ       39 M     887   21:56.19  7:04 62.01%
  22.Peter Minde          Dover,NJ           59 M     219   25:34.66  8:14 61.90%
  23.Harry Shortway       Sussex,NJ          59 M     230   25:35.15  8:14 61.86%
  24.Paul Depatie         Morristown,NJ      48 M     809   23:58.11  7:43 60.59%
  25.Connor Startzel      Mnrristown,NJ      15 M     991   22:16.29  7:10 60.30%
  26.Michael Maglione     Verona,NJ          16 M     943   22:00.26  7:05 60.16%
  27.Carter Olmsted       Succasunna,NJ      11 M     242   24:48.91  7:59 60.12%
  28.Jeffrey Denny        Morristown,NJ      31 M     807   21:44.73  7:00 60.01%
  29.Gary Hunter          Pequannock,NJ      33 M     847   21:53.80  7:03 59.99%
  30.Reagan Crann         Morristown,NJ      13 M     801   23:28.85  7:33 59.69%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Felena Rozhko        Morristown,NJ      44 F     236   18:52.05  6:04 82.52%
   2.Anne Portine-kudlac  Butler,NJ          45 F     894   21:20.11  6:52 73.60%
   3.Hope Crann           Morristown,NJ      15 F     798   21:09.99  6:49 73.28%
   4.Katie Gallagher      East Hanover,NJ    18 F  U  225   20:36.54  6:38 71.91%
   5.Audrey Mcconnell     Randolph,NJ        13 F     235   22:25.74  7:13 71.83%
   6.Mary Hager           Randolph,NJ        69 F  U  839   29:07.91  9:23 71.47%
   7.Joyce Brensinger     Highland Lakes,NJ  58 F     233   25:26.60  8:11 71.11%
   8.Michelle Quinlan     Morris Plains,NJ   34 F  U  901   20:56.41  6:44 70.78%
   9.Joanne Ryan          Morristown,NJ      53 F     973   24:54.83  8:01 68.55%
  10.Kelly Startzel       Morristown,NJ      41 F     990   22:39.58  7:18 67.31%
  11.Barbara Day          Madison,NJ         62 F  U  804   29:00.51  9:20 65.48%
  12.Kim Reynolds         Pequannock,NJ      39 F     995   23:38.54  7:37 63.81%
  13.Emma Gamboa          Landing,NJ         13 F     214   25:23.54  8:10 63.44%
  14.Lisa Fix             Towaco,NJ          45 F     203   24:50.58  8:00 63.23%
  15.Shanna Mulligan      Budd Lake,NJ       14 F     869   25:04.59  8:04 62.96%
  16.Salena Garbiras      Moonachie,NJ       38 F     832   23:54.71  7:42 62.80%
  17.Ariana Bauer         Denville,NJ        33 F     944   23:35.33  7:36 62.71%
  18.Mary Ellen Hennessey Madison,NJ         60 F     987   29:42.71  9:34 62.38%
  19.Grace Tavakkol       Mountain Lakes,NJ  19 F     924   23:43.60  7:38 62.22%
  20.Jasmine Rahman       Mahwah,NJ          23 F     903   23:52.94  7:41 61.83%
  21.Cherie Shortway      Sussex,NJ          56 F     231   28:56.20  9:19 61.06%
  22.Julie Morgan         Mendham,NJ         41 F  U  866   25:20.36  8:09 60.19%
  23.Susan Molloy         Bloomfield,NJ      58 F     960   30:04.85  9:41 60.15%
  24.Madeline Bost        Randolph,NJ        77 F  U  220   38:55.15 12:32 60.06%
  25.Julie Riehman        Bridgewater,NJ     39 F     905   25:10.66  8:06 59.93%
  26.Colleen Dangiolillo  Rockaway,NJ        48 F     803   27:02.84  8:42 59.79%
  27.Kathleen Mullen      Morristown,NJ      53 F     966   29:01.74  9:21 58.83%
  28.Roni Dorsey          Oakland,NJ         61 F     811   32:06.86 10:20 58.43%
  29.Lauren Lennon        Wharton,NJ         35 F     945   25:38.79  8:15 57.95%
  30.Rebecca Buckley      Mountain Lakes,NJ  54 F     790   29:53.31  9:37 57.78%