MIDLAND MILE ALL

Race Date:8-20-17


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| FAMILY DIVISION | MASTERS M60+/F50+ | MASTERS M40&50/F40 | OPEN 8MIN+ | OPEN SUB 8 | OPEN | MASTERS | FAMILY | PUBLIC SERVICE
Teams Results
| OPEN MEN | MASTERS MEN 40 | MASTERS MEN 50 | MASTERS MEN 60 | MASTERS MEN 70 | OPEN WOMEN | MASTERS WOMEN 40 | MASTERS WOMEN 50 | MASTERS WOMEN 60 | MASTERS WOMNE 70 | MASTERS WOMEN 80
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


MIDLAND MILE ALL


04:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   1.Matt Gillette        Orefield,PA        26 M U 5 O    4:15.43  4:15 1/277     M25-29:1/15      86.95  
   2.Joshua Izewski       Doylestown,PA      27 M U 5 O    4:16.67  4:16 2/277     M25-29:2/15      86.61  
   3.Kyle Price           North Brunswick,NJ 29 M U 5 O    4:24.63  4:24 3/277     M25-29:3/15      84.08  
   4.Rob Albano           Mahwah Township,NJ 26 M U 5 O    4:27.19  4:27 4/277     M25-29:4/15      83.06  
   5.Uriah St. Lewis      Bensalem,PA        22 M U 5 O    4:30.66  4:30 5/277     M20-24:1/15      82.17  
   6.Karl O'reilly        Morristown,NJ      37 M U 5 O    4:32.13  4:32 6/277     M35-39:1/20      84.39  
   7.Kenneth Goglas       Port Reading,NJ    36 M U 5 O    4:35.56  4:35 7/277     M35-39:2/20      82.90  
   8.Maanek Kumar         Piscataway,NJ      26 M U 5 O    4:37.58  4:37 8/277     M25-29:5/15      80.07  
   9.Edsel Flores         New Brunswick,NJ   22 M U 5 O    4:38.15  4:38 9/277     M20-24:2/15      79.82  
  10.Stephen Rathbun      Hoboken,NJ         24 M U 5 O    4:38.30  4:38 10/277    M20-24:3/15      79.78  
  11.Chanon Tuntivate     Wilmington,DE      23 M   5 O    4:38.33  4:38 11/277    M20-24:4/15      79.78  
  12.Richard Luettchau    Bridgewater,NJ     32 M U 5 O    4:38.85  4:38 12/277    M30-34:1/22      80.41  
  13.Billy Hughes         Verona,NJ          19 M   5 O    4:39.35  4:39 13/277    M15-19:1/8       81.21  
  14.Michael Pawalowski   Nutley,NJ          27 M   5 O    4:40.32  4:40 14/277    M25-29:6/15      79.22  
  15.Daniel Bier          Short Hills,NJ     24 M U 5 O    4:41.15  4:41 15/277    M20-24:5/15      78.94  
  16.Steve Skydel         Mendham,NJ         20 M   5 O    4:41.32  4:41 16/277    M20-24:6/15      79.79  
  17.Atilla Sabahoglu     Manville,NJ        39 M U 5 O    4:42.96  4:42 17/277    M35-39:3/20      82.61  
  18.Drew Seaver          Jersey City,NJ     29 M U 5 O    4:43.63  4:43 18/277    M25-29:7/15      78.45  
  19.Sean Donohue         Keyport,NJ         28 M U 5 O    4:46.28  4:46 19/277    M25-29:8/15      77.57  
  20.Mike Anis            North Brunswick,NJ 36 M U 5 O    4:46.68  4:46 20/277    M35-39:4/20      79.72  
  21.Yean Jimenez         Union City,NJ      33 M U 5 O    4:48.23  4:48 21/277    M30-34:2/22      77.92  
  22.Stuart Haynes        Chatham,NJ         41 M U 3 M    4:49.96  4:49 22/277    M40-44:1/24      81.83  
  23.Michael Zanfardino   Cranford,NJ        23 M U 5 O    4:50.20  4:50 23/277    M20-24:7/15      76.49  
  24.Terry Davidson       Randolph,NJ        46 M U 3 M    4:50.55  4:50 24/277    M45-49:1/22      84.73  
  25.Obryan Cartagena     Edison,NJ          24 M U 5 O    4:52.09  4:52 25/277    M20-24:8/15      75.97  
  26.Sam Teigen           Hawthorne,NJ       43 M U 3 M    4:52.64  4:52 26/277    M40-44:2/24      82.22  
  27.Liam Solano          Kearny,NJ          17 M U 5 O    4:52.82  4:52 27/277    M15-19:2/8       79.55  
  28.Brian Trembley       Hoboken,NJ         30 M U 5 O    4:52.83  4:52 28/277    M30-34:3/22      76.16  
  29.Daniel Green         Clifton,NJ         24 M U 5 O    4:54.69  4:54 29/277    M20-24:9/15      75.46  
  30.Thomas Knowles       Oakland,NJ         41 M U 3 M    4:55.87  4:55 30/277    M40-44:3/24      80.17  
  31.Johnny Depaola       Haskell,NJ         35 M U 5 O    4:57.84  4:57 31/277    M35-39:5/20      76.32  
  32.Drew Pennyfeather    Highland Park,NJ   31 M U 5 O    4:59.25  4:59 32/277    M30-34:4/22      74.56  
  33.Anselm Lebourne      West Orange,NJ     58 M U 3 M    4:59.36  4:59 33/277    M55-59:1/19      90.66  
  34.Peter Kashulinex     Mountain Lakes,NJ  54 M U 3 M    4:59.88  4:59 34/277    M50-54:1/22      87.66  
  35.Brendan Conway       Ridgefield Park,NJ 23 M U 5 O    4:59.91  4:59 35/277    M20-24:10/15     74.20  

05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  36.Mark Minervini       Stanhope,NJ        24 M U 5 O    5:01.25  5:01 36/277    M20-24:11/15     73.71  
  37.Alec Stabile         Montclair,NJ       24 M   5 O    5:02.24  5:02 37/277    M20-24:12/15     73.47  
  38.Chuck Schneekloth    Somerset,NJ        40 M U 3 M    5:04.36  5:04 38/277    M40-44:4/24      77.22  
  39.Danny Paolazzi       Paramus,NJ         21 M U 5 O    5:04.82  5:04 39/277    M20-24:13/15     73.27  
  40.Herb Heffner         Fairview,NJ        49 M U 3 M    5:04.94  5:04 40/277    M45-49:2/22      82.78  
  41.Mark Zamek           Allentown,PA       54 M U 3 M    5:04.99  5:04 41/277    M50-54:2/22      86.22  
  42.Dan Mcneely          Montclair,NJ       26 M   5 O    5:05.23  5:05 42/277    M25-29:9/15      72.75  
  43.Jason Timochko       Haworth,NJ         41 M U 3 M    5:05.34  5:05 43/277    M40-44:5/24      77.55  
  44.Steven Manole        Oak Ridge,NJ       25 M U 5 O    5:05.60  5:05 44/277    M25-29:10/15     72.75  
  45.Hector Cruz          Garfield,NJ        19 M U 5 O    5:06.11  5:06 45/277    M15-19:3/8       74.06  
  46.Joshua Goldschmidt   Passaic,NJ         42 M   3 M    5:06.36  5:06 46/277    M40-44:6/24      77.88  
  47.Ariann Neutts        Succasunna,NJ      26 F U 5 O    5:06.72  5:06 1/215     F25-29:1/22      81.95  
  48.David Ferruggia      Cranford,NJ        40 M U 3 M    5:06.79  5:06 47/277    M40-44:7/24      76.72  
  49.John Milone          Fort Lee,NJ        45 M U 3 M    5:07.41  5:07 48/277    M45-49:3/22      79.43  
  50.Gary Rosenberg       Morristown,NJ      46 M U 3 M    5:07.79  5:07 49/277    M45-49:4/22      80.05  
  51.Jackson Bangs        Montclair,NJ       28 M U 5 O    5:08.61  5:08 50/277    M25-29:11/15     72.05  
  52.Angel Rueda          Newark,NJ          35 M U 5 O    5:10.24  5:10 51/277    M35-39:6/20      73.13  
  53.Emily Rosario        Brooklyn,NY        26 F U 5 O    5:12.58  5:12 2/215     F25-29:2/22      80.38  
  54.Oscar Counsell       Montclair,NJ       13 M   5 O    5:13.38  5:13 52/277    M 1-14:1/54      79.71  
  55.Max Huang            Montclair,NJ       11 M U 5 O    5:14.79  5:14 53/277    M 1-14:2/54      83.79  
  56.Michael Spellman     Essex Fells,NJ     40 M U 3 M    5:15.27  5:15 54/277    M40-44:8/24      74.54  
  57.Gary Leaman          Hardwick,NJ        58 M U 3 M    5:17.09  5:17 55/277    M55-59:2/19      85.53  
  58.Bianca Toledo        Bergenfield,NJ     21 F U 5 O    5:19.14  5:19 3/215     F20-24:1/6       78.63  
  59.Robert Skorupski     Rockaway,NJ        44 M U 3 M    5:19.14  5:19 56/277    M40-44:9/24      75.87  
  60.Daniel Campbell      Middletown,NJ      42 M U 3 M    5:19.86  5:19 57/277    M40-44:10/24     74.72  
  61.Colyer Samper        Bloomfield,NJ      15 M   5 O    5:20.44  5:20 58/277    M15-19:4/8       74.84  
  62.Jeffrey Lawsom       Jersey City,NJ     46 M U 3 M    5:21.75  5:21 59/277    M45-49:5/22      76.57  
  63.Karen Auteri         Belvidere,NJ       35 F U 5 O    5:24.68  5:24 4/215     F35-39:1/25      78.78  
  64.Nicole Aubuchon      Waldwick,NJ        38 M U 5 O    5:26.01  5:26 60/277    M35-39:7/20      70.97  
  65.Caryn Gehrke         Maplewood,NJ       34 F   5 O    5:27.83  5:27 5/215     F30-34:1/21      77.68  
  66.David Small          Hoboken,NJ         46 M U 3 M    5:28.10  5:28 61/277    M45-49:6/22      74.94  
  67.Marin Frasheri-gjoca Bloomfield,NJ      30 M   5 O    5:28.12  5:28 62/277    M30-34:5/22      67.83  
  68.Jan Stofan           Englishtown,NJ     45 M U 3 M    5:28.99  5:28 63/277    M45-49:7/22      74.36  
  69.Nick Van Langen      Hillsborough,NJ    50 M U 3 M    5:31.17  5:31 64/277    M50-54:3/22      76.65  
  70.David Chan           Ewing,NJ           28 M U 5 O    5:31.18  5:31 65/277    M25-29:12/15     67.05  
  71.Scott Isgett         Rockaway,NJ        48 M U 3 M    5:31.72  5:31 66/277    M45-49:8/22      75.44  
  72.Nickolas Joannidis   Fair Lawn,NJ       48 M U 3 M    5:32.03  5:32 67/277    M45-49:9/22      75.21  
  73.Nicola Hallenborg    Summit,NJ          25 F U 5 O    5:32.44  5:32 6/215     F25-29:3/22      75.56  
  74.Mike Mooney          Highlands,NJ       61 M U 2 M    5:34.07  5:34 68/277    M60-64:1/19      83.35  
  75.Evan Mckierman       Montclair,NJ       36 M   5 O    5:34.61  5:34 69/277    M35-39:8/20      68.30  
  76.Lisa Virelli         Summit,NJ          39 F   5 O    5:34.99  5:34 7/215     F35-39:2/25      78.59  
  77.Nick Paolazzi        Paramus,NJ         58 M U 3 M    5:35.48  5:35 70/277    M55-59:3/19      80.95  
  78.Jesse Wolfgang       Boonton,NJ         35 M   5 O    5:35.66  5:35 71/277    M35-39:9/20      67.68  
  79.Aliaga Hortencia     Garfield,NJ        45 F U 3 M    5:36.05  5:36 8/215     F45-49:1/20      83.41  
  80.Kate Ashley          Montclair,NJ       30 F U 5 O    5:36.65  5:36 9/215     F30-34:2/21      74.74  
  81.Gregory Mullins      Bethlehem,PA       42 M U 3 M    5:37.33  5:37 72/277    M40-44:11/24     70.74  
  82.James Linn           Harrington Park,NJ 65 M U 2 M    5:38.33  5:38 73/277    M65-69:1/16      85.38  
  83.Kelly Reager         North Brunswick,NJ 22 F U 5 O    5:38.54  5:38 10/215    F20-24:2/6       74.22  
  84.Matthew Baker        St Petersburg,FL   54 M U 3 M    5:39.51  5:39 74/277    M50-54:4/22      77.34  
  85.Ramon Vasquez        Cliffside Park,NJ  39 M U 5 O    5:40.10  5:40 75/277    M35-39:10/20     68.56  
  86.Ruscel Kirkland      Haledon,NJ         42 M U 3 M    5:41.19  5:41 76/277    M40-44:12/24     69.91  
  87.Phillip Bazzini      Tenafly,NJ         47 M   3 M    5:42.19  5:42 77/277    M45-49:10/22     72.45  
  88.Amy Williams         Hillsborough,NJ    27 F U 5 O    5:43.02  5:43 11/215    F25-29:4/22      73.14  
  89.Harold Leddy         Bridgewater,NJ     62 M U 2 M    5:43.02  5:43 78/277    M60-64:2/19      81.89  
  90.Shannon Mckenna      Parlin,NJ          25 F U 5 O    5:43.37  5:43 12/215    F25-29:5/22      73.14  
  91.Jeremy Urbach        Highland Park,NJ   33 M U 5 O    5:43.67  5:43 79/277    M30-34:6/22      65.46  
  92.Dennis Gordon        Mahwah,NJ          42 M U 3 M    5:43.77  5:43 80/277    M40-44:13/24     69.51  
  93.Mark Redmann         Flemington,NJ      51 M U 3 M    5:44.09  5:44 81/277    M50-54:5/22      74.37  
  94.Reno Stirrat         Rockaway,NJ        63 M U 2 M    5:44.39  5:44 82/277    M60-64:3/19      82.38  
  95.Katherine Onello     Montville,NJ       17 F   5 O    5:44.59  5:44 13/215    F15-19:1/6       74.49  
  96.Timothy Mcqueen      Ogdensburg,NJ      46 M U 3 M    5:45.07  5:45 83/277    M45-49:11/22     71.26  
  97.Misa Tamura          Ridgewood,NJ       51 F U 2 M    5:45.82  5:45 14/215    F50-54:1/20      87.52  
  98.Jesus Abreu          Union City,NJ      34 M   5 O    5:45.85  5:45 84/277    M30-34:7/22      65.38  
  99.Joe Steidle          Lyndhurst,NJ       46 M U 3 M    5:47.09  5:47 85/277    M45-49:12/22     70.85  
 100.Suzanne La Burt      Greenwood Lake,NY  54 F U 2 M    5:47.86  5:47 15/215    F50-54:2/20      90.51  
 101.Kassie Albano        Mahwah,NJ          24 F U 5 O    5:48.59  5:48 16/215    F20-24:3/6       72.09  
 102.Christina Timoldi    Bloomfield,NJ      25 F U 5 O    5:50.18  5:50 17/215    F25-29:6/22      71.68  
 103.Mustafa Aytas        Garfield,NJ        35 M U 5 O    5:50.75  5:50 86/277    M35-39:11/20     64.79  
 104.Sergio Cano          Kearny,NJ          53 M U 3 M    5:51.37  5:51 87/277    M50-54:6/22      74.08  
 105.Christopher Lakin    Verona,NJ          15 M   5 O    5:52.01  5:52 88/277    M15-19:5/8       68.05  
 106.Andrea Bourgal       Somerset,NJ        23 F U 5 O    5:52.06  5:52 18/215    F20-24:4/6       71.27  
 107.Steven Hahn          Caldwell,NJ        32 M   5 O    5:52.46  5:52 89/277    M30-34:8/22      63.56  
 108.Tom Eng              Robbinsville,NJ    45 M U 3 M    5:52.72  5:52 90/277    M45-49:13/22     69.30  
 109.Ricardo Romero       Nillsborough,NJ    42 M U 3 M    5:53.35  5:53 91/277    M40-44:14/24     67.54  
 110.Nicole Salge         Spotswood,NJ       26 F U 5 O    5:54.15  5:54 19/215    F25-29:7/22      70.87  
 111.Mike Mcconnell       Randolph,NJ        52 M U 3 M    5:55.79  5:55 92/277    M50-54:7/22      72.66  
 112.Jessica Simao        Rutherford,NJ      30 F U 5 O    5:56.43  5:56 20/215    F30-34:3/21      70.55  
 113.Ben Teixeira         Kearny,NJ          55 M U 3 M    5:57.62  5:57 93/277    M55-59:4/19      74.07  
 114.Chris Tapia          Harrison,NJ        58 M U 3 M    5:59.37  5:59 94/277    M55-59:5/19      75.55  
 115.Max Blackburn        Montclair,NJ       14 M   4 O    5:59.73  5:59 95/277    M 1-14:3/54      68.02  

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 116.John Kilduff         Middletown,NJ      66 M U 2 M    6:00.13  6:00 96/277    M65-69:2/16      80.92  
 117.Marianne Miller      Westfield,NJ       35 F U 5 O    6:00.62  6:00 21/215    F35-39:3/25      70.92  
 118.Jonathan Alaya       Bloomingdale,NJ    33 M U 5 O    6:01.18  6:01 97/277    M30-34:9/22      62.21  
 119.Fabian Vasquez       Teaneck,NJ         42 M U 3 M    6:02.55  6:02 98/277    M40-44:15/24     65.87  
 120.Dan Zimerman         Montclair,NJ       52 M U 5 O    6:03.44  6:03 99/277    M50-54:8/22      71.06  
 121.Erin Lacosta         Somerville,NJ      23 F U 5 O    6:05.79  6:05 22/215    F20-24:5/6       68.74  
 122.Andre Baruch         Westwood,NJ        31 M U 5 O    6:06.46  6:06 100/277   M30-34:10/22     60.95  
 123.Christina Chafos     Parlin,NJ          27 F U 5 O    6:06.98  6:06 23/215    F25-29:8/22      68.56  
 124.Abdullatif Dolunay   Piscataway,NJ      30 M U 5 O    6:07.41  6:07 101/277   M30-34:11/22     60.64  
 125.Maxine Presto        Jersey City,NJ     29 F U 5 O    6:08.18  6:08 24/215    F25-29:9/22      68.20  
 126.Laura Delea          Sparta,NJ          52 F U 2 M    6:09.00  6:09 25/215    F50-54:3/20      83.13  
 127.Ada Patterson        Morristown,NJ      18 F   5 O    6:09.28  6:09 26/215    F15-19:2/6       68.74  
 128.Willy Unterkoefler   South Orange,NJ    19 M   5 O    6:09.99  6:09 102/277   M15-19:6/8       61.45  
 129.Minh-tri Vo          Piscataway,NJ      34 M U 5 O    6:10.01  6:10 103/277   M30-34:12/22     60.98  
 130.Michael Hespos       Wharton,NJ         51 M U 3 M    6:12.15  6:12 104/277   M50-54:9/22      68.79  
 131.Randy Miller         Montville,NJ       55 M U 3 M    6:13.25  6:13 105/277   M55-59:6/19      70.90  
 132.Tony Plaster         Neptune,NJ         65 M U 2 M    6:13.31  6:13 106/277   M65-69:3/16      77.39  
 133.Cherylann Dorsey     Florham Park,NJ    47 F U 3 M    6:14.05  6:14 27/215    F45-49:2/20      76.79  
 134.Robert Hollis        Mahwah,NJ          57 M U 3 M    6:14.15  6:14 107/277   M55-59:7/19      71.92  
 135.Joel Hidalgo         Hawthorne,NJ       31 M   4 O    6:15.06  6:15 108/277   M30-34:13/22     59.49  
 136.Sandi Kaspszyk       ,PA                51 F U 2 M    6:16.60  6:16 28/215    F50-54:4/20      80.32  
 137.Neil Mcnulty         Randolph,NJ        54 M   3 M    6:19.23  6:19 109/277   M50-54:10/22     69.20  
 138.Rick Andersen        Clifton,NJ         55 M U 3 M    6:19.25  6:19 110/277   M55-59:8/19      69.78  
 139.Charissa Pratt       Dover,NJ           28 F U 5 O    6:19.65  6:19 29/215    F25-29:10/22     66.21  
 140.Mike Walters         Westfield,NJ       59 M U 3 M    6:20.53  6:20 111/277   M55-59:9/19      72.01  
 141.Camille Creary       Paterson,NJ        46 F U 3 M    6:20.78  6:20 30/215    F45-49:3/20      74.67  
 142.Ed Kavanagh          Saddle Brook,NJ    60 M U 2 M    6:21.02  6:21 112/277   M60-64:4/19      72.45  
 143.Ezequiel Garcia      ,                  71 M U 2 M    6:21.28  6:21 113/277   M70-74:1/9       80.60  
 144.Mark Washburne       Mendham,NJ         61 M U 2 M    6:22.35  6:22 114/277   M60-64:5/19      72.91  
 145.Gregory Menken       Wyckoff,NJ         60 M U 2 M    6:23.60  6:23 115/277   M60-64:6/19      72.07  
 146.Ivan Timochko        Haworth,NJ         10 M   1 F    6:23.98  6:23 116/277   M 1-14:4/54      70.94  
 147.Paul Sommer          Montclair,NJ       56 M U 3 M    6:24.18  6:24 117/277   M55-59:10/19     69.46  
 148.Nicole Aubuchon      Waldwick,NJ        38 F U 5 O    6:24.97  6:24 31/215    F35-39:4/25      67.82  
 149.Connor Walters       Kenilworth,NJ      24 M U 5 O    6:26.22  6:26 118/277   M20-24:14/15     57.52  
 150.Carl Weaver          Morris Plains,NJ   68 M U 2 M    6:26.41  6:26 119/277   M65-69:4/16      76.91  
 151.Neil Huma            Highland Park,NJ   43 M U 3 M    6:27.20  6:27 120/277   M40-44:16/24     62.09  
 152.James Sellar         Hillsborough,NJ    57 M U 3 M    6:28.09  6:28 121/277   M55-59:11/19     69.33  
 153.James Hoyt           Hackettstown,NJ    66 M U 2 M    6:29.31  6:29 122/277   M65-69:5/16      74.90  
 154.Peter Auteri         Pompton Lakes,NJ   65 M U 2 M    6:29.34  6:29 123/277   M65-69:6/16      74.21  
 155.Jacqueline Kierce    Norwood,NJ         32 F U 5 O    6:30.17  6:30 32/215    F30-34:4/21      64.68  
 156.Kristina Petillo     Lake Hiawatha,NJ   31 F U 5 O    6:30.51  6:30 33/215    F30-34:5/21      64.53  
 157.Pierce Cleary        Montclair,NJ       40 M   1 F    6:30.98  6:30 124/277   M40-44:17/24     60.24  
 158.Issa Abbasi          Paterson,NJ        32 M U 5 O    6:31.91  6:31 125/277   M30-34:14/22     57.23  
 159.Nora Cary            Morristown,NJ      62 F U 2 M    6:32.04  6:32 34/215    F60-64:1/8       89.76  
 160.Kerry Monahan-gaugha River Vale,NJ      54 F U 2 M    6:32.73  6:32 35/215    F50-54:5/20      80.15  
 161.Phil Coffin          Bloomfield,NJ      64 M U 2 M    6:33.94  6:33 126/277   M60-64:7/19      72.80  
 162.Janet Patterson      Morristown,NJ      51 F U 2 M    6:35.22  6:35 36/215    F50-54:6/20      76.47  
 163.Wendy Reed           E. Brunswick,NJ    48 F U 3 M    6:36.07  6:36 37/215    F45-49:4/20      73.44  
 164.Finley Aspholm       Haworth,NJ         10 F U 1 F    6:36.60  6:36 38/215    F 1-14:1/43      73.06  
 165.Angelo Harasts       Pine Brook,NJ      50 M U 3 M    6:37.44  6:37 127/277   M50-54:11/22     63.94  
 166.Jim Nicosia          Clifton,NJ         52 M U 3 M    6:38.15  6:38 128/277   M50-54:12/22     64.83  
 167.Aaron Kleinbaum      Rutherford,NJ      62 M U 2 M    6:38.56  6:38 129/277   M60-64:8/19      70.60  
 168.Molly Bauer          Cedar Grove,NJ     13 F   1 F    6:40.17  6:40 39/215    F 1-14:2/43      67.71  
 169.Chelsea Stachura     Long Branch,NJ     29 F U 4 O    6:40.92  6:40 40/215    F25-29:11/22     62.76  
 170.Kevin Fay            Hoboken,NJ         50 M   3 M    6:41.04  6:41 130/277   M50-54:13/22     63.31  
 171.Emerson Culliss      New Canaan,CT      11 F   1 F    6:41.24  6:41 41/215    F 1-14:3/43      70.37  
 172.Seamus Bauer         Cedar Grove,NJ     12 M   1 F    6:41.28  6:41 131/277   M 1-14:5/54      63.83  
 173.Jack Frame           Berkeley Height,NJ 72 M U 2 M    6:41.98  6:41 132/277   M70-74:2/9       77.62  
 174.Tom Anzevino         Maywood,NJ         62 M U 2 M    6:42.53  6:42 133/277   M60-64:9/19      69.90  
 175.Rebecca Harris       Mrntclair,NJ       52 F U 2 M    6:43.37  6:43 42/215    F50-54:7/20      75.93  
 176.Michael Barry        Succasunna,NJ      64 M U 2 M    6:43.92  6:43 134/277   M60-64:10/19     70.99  
 177.Christopher Murphy   Short Hills,NJ     64 M U 3 M    6:43.97  6:43 135/277   M60-64:11/19     70.99  
 178.Ari Sugarman         Teaneck,NJ         41 M   3 M    6:44.62  6:44 136/277   M40-44:18/24     58.60  
 179.Ashley Grimes        Montclair,NJ       29 F U 5 O    6:44.68  6:44 43/215    F25-29:12/22     62.14  
 180.Gordon Marshall      Verona,NJ          39 M   5 O    6:44.76  6:44 137/277   M35-39:12/20     57.73  
 181.Priscilla Degregory  Montclair,NJ       31 F U 5 O    6:46.71  6:46 44/215    F30-34:6/21      61.99  
 182.Rich Carlson, Jr.    Boonton,NJ         50 M U 3 M    6:46.98  6:46 138/277   M50-54:14/22     62.53  
 183.Philip Almeida       West Caldwell,NJ   39 M U 4 O    6:47.25  6:47 139/277   M35-39:13/20     57.30  
 184.Jill Polilli         Piscataway,NJ      46 F U 3 M    6:47.41  6:47 45/215    F45-49:5/20      69.73  
 185.Jonathan Rivera      Montclair,NJ       31 M U 1 F    6:47.63  6:47 140/277   M30-34:15/22     54.82  
 186.Brian Scully         Bloomfield,NJ      56 M   4 O    6:47.91  6:47 141/277   M55-59:12/19     65.54  
 187.Lisa Prevedel        Nutley,NJ          29 F U 5 O    6:50.41  6:50 46/215    F25-29:13/22     61.23  
 188.Carl Demmie          Clifton,NJ         57 M U 3 M    6:51.06  6:51 142/277   M55-59:13/19     65.46  
 189.Peter Engelhardt     Paterson,NJ        61 M U 2 M    6:54.23  6:54 143/277   M60-64:12/19     67.28  
 190.Kara Dunphy          Verona,NJ          12 F   1 F    6:54.73  6:54 47/215    F 1-14:4/43      66.69  
 191.Elizabeth Spector    Manalapan,NJ       42 F U 3 M    6:54.94  6:54 48/215    F40-44:1/16      65.39  
 192.Jacqueline Murphy    Verona,NJ          34 F U 4 O    6:54.96  6:54 49/215    F30-34:7/21      61.39  
 193.Julia Reer           Cedar Grove,NJ     13 F   5 O    6:55.55  6:55 50/215    F 1-14:5/43      65.27  
 194.Joanna Wierdak       Clifton,NJ         42 F U 3 M    6:56.60  6:56 51/215    F40-44:2/16      65.07  
 195.Peter Lee            Randolph,NJ        60 M U 2 M    6:56.75  6:56 144/277   M60-64:13/19     66.37  
 196.Liz Castillo         Wallington,NJ      35 F   4 O    6:56.87  6:56 52/215    F35-39:5/25      61.40  
 197.Megan Cafferty       North Brunswick,NJ 31 F U 4 O    6:56.96  6:56 53/215    F30-34:8/21      60.51  
 198.Jaime Mantari        Newark,NJ          49 M U 3 M    6:58.41  6:58 145/277   M45-49:14/22     60.25  
 199.Mila Huang           Montclair,NJ       9  F   5 O    6:58.43  6:58 54/215    F 1-14:6/43      71.20  
 200.Alexa Madsen         Essex Fells,NJ     17 F   5 O    6:58.74  6:58 55/215    F15-19:3/6       61.34  
 201.James Orosz          Bloomfield,NJ      11 M   5 O    6:59.35  6:59 146/277   M 1-14:6/54      62.84  

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 202.Przemek Nowicki      Holmdel,NJ         72 M U 2 M    7:00.18  7:00 147/277   M70-74:3/9       74.12  
 203.Richard Helmer       Short Hills,NJ     70 M U 2 M    7:00.99  7:00 148/277   M70-74:4/9       72.24  
 204.Stephen Rutkowski    Ridgefield Park,NJ 64 M U 2 M    7:02.18  7:02 149/277   M60-64:14/19     67.81  
 205.Christine Prorock-ro Somerville,NJ      52 F U 2 M    7:02.83  7:02 56/215    F50-54:8/20      72.52  
 206.Denise Daugert       Montclair,NJ       43 F U 4 O    7:03.33  7:03 57/215    F40-44:3/16      64.75  
 207.Navan Cleary         Montclair,NJ       11 M   1 F    7:03.37  7:03 150/277   M 1-14:7/54      62.25  
 208.Francis Beideman     Pompton Lakes,NJ   67 M U 2 M    7:03.56  7:03 151/277   M65-69:7/16      69.54  
 209.Valentin Dal Pozzo   Highland Park,NJ   32 F U 4 O    7:03.76  7:03 58/215    F30-34:9/21      59.65  
 210.Erin Scheibling      Long Valley,NJ     31 F   4 O    7:04.21  7:04 59/215    F30-34:10/21     59.37  
 211.Marty Slutzky        Edison,NJ          71 M U 2 M    7:05.37  7:05 152/277   M70-74:5/9       72.27  
 212.Olivia Apuzzio       Essex Fells,NJ     17 F   5 O    7:05.85  7:05 60/215    F15-19:4/6       60.33  
 213.Steve Austin         Long Valley,NJ     66 M U 2 M    7:06.54  7:06 153/277   M65-69:8/16      68.41  
 214.Mark Preston         Montclair,NJ       54 M   5 O    7:08.66  7:08 154/277   M50-54:15/22     61.30  
 215.Harry Brujis         Montclair,NJ       14 M   4 O    7:09.69  7:09 155/277   M 1-14:8/54      56.94  
 216.Briana Morales       East Rutherford,NJ 29 F U 4 O    7:10.90  7:10 61/215    F25-29:14/22     58.39  
 217.David Manis          Saddle Brook,NJ    27 M   4 O    7:11.84  7:11 156/277   M25-29:13/15     51.53  
 218.Robert Szpila        Cedar Grove,NJ     29 M   4 O    7:11.85  7:11 157/277   M25-29:14/15     51.57  
 219.Isabel Maloney       Wayne,NJ           36 F   4 O    7:11.92  7:11 62/215    F35-39:6/25      59.61  
 220.Desirae Piccoli      Cedar Grove,NJ     32 F U 4 O    7:13.25  7:13 63/215    F30-34:11/21     58.28  
 221.Michael Carr         Somerset,NJ        70 M U 2 M    7:14.18  7:14 158/277   M70-74:6/9       69.92  
 222.Donald Manfria       Nutley,NJ          59 M U 3 M    7:15.29  7:15 159/277   M55-59:14/19     62.93  
 223.Claudia Amaya        North Bergen,NJ    35 F U 4 O    7:18.32  7:18 64/215    F35-39:7/25      58.32  
 224.Heather Del Piano    Waldwick,NJ        31 F   4 O    7:18.71  7:18 65/215    F30-34:12/21     57.47  
 225.Lisa Bernknopf       Cranford,NJ        50 F U 4 O    7:19.00  7:19 66/215    F50-54:9/20      68.10  
 226.Diane Washburne      Mendham,NJ         54 F U 2 M    7:19.90  7:19 67/215    F50-54:10/20     71.58  
 227.Martha Walz          Fair Lawn,NJ       42 F U 5 O    7:20.17  7:20 68/215    F40-44:4/16      61.53  
 228.Michael Close        Little Falls,NJ    66 M U 2 M    7:20.43  7:20 160/277   M65-69:9/16      66.24  
 229.Ivonne Centrella     South Hackensac,NJ 46 F U 3 M    7:24.46  7:24 69/215    F45-49:6/20      63.93  
 230.Jackson Pruksarnukul West Orange,NJ     12 M   1 F    7:24.81  7:24 161/277   M 1-14:9/54      57.66  
 231.Dalva Santos         Belleville,NJ      57 F U 2 M    7:24.99  7:24 70/215    F55-59:1/15      73.74  
 232.Kristina Hagberg     Montclair,NJ       12 F   1 F    7:28.46  7:28 71/215    F 1-14:7/43      61.64  
 233.Carl Richko          Hewitt,NJ          67 M U 2 M    7:28.58  7:28 162/277   M65-69:10/16     65.66  
 234.Adam Moser           Montclair,NJ       34 M   4 O    7:28.71  7:28 163/277   M30-34:16/22     50.38  
 235.Rocco Quilici        Verona,NJ          9  M   1 F    7:29.04  7:29 164/277   M 1-14:10/54     62.73  
 236.Mark Guerra          East Rutherford,NJ 29 M   1 F    7:29.32  7:29 165/277   M25-29:15/15     49.51  
 237.Melynda Whitnall     Oakland,NJ         44 F U 3 M    7:29.94  7:29 72/215    F40-44:5/16      61.73  
 238.Theodore Gray        Montclair,NJ       15 M U 1 F    7:30.68  7:30 166/277   M15-19:7/8       53.27  
 239.Susan Stirrat        Rockaway,NJ        61 F U 2 M    7:30.89  7:30 73/215    F60-64:2/8       77.06  
 240.Megan White          Montclair,NJ       28 F   4 O    7:31.34  7:31 74/215    F25-29:15/22     55.66  
 241.Steve Stikna         Randolph,NJ        65 M U 2 M    7:31.44  7:31 167/277   M65-69:11/16     64.03  
 242.George Swiatek       Verona,NJ          66 M U 2 M    7:33.68  7:33 168/277   M65-69:12/16     64.34  
 243.Jo Ann Coffee        Somerset,NJ        68 F U 2 M    7:34.25  7:34 75/215    F65-69:1/4       85.20  
 244.Anita Keppert        Glen Rock,NJ       50 F U 2 M    7:34.46  7:34 76/215    F50-54:11/20     65.70  
 245.Gresy Johnson        Metuchhen,NJ       48 F U 3 M    7:35.97  7:35 77/215    F45-49:7/20      63.93  
 246.Lukzs Vnek           Montclair,NJ       16 M   1 F    7:36.53  7:36 169/277   M15-19:8/8       51.71  
 247.Hudson Culliss       New Canaan,CT      9  M   1 F    7:37.24  7:37 170/277   M 1-14:11/54     61.63  
 248.Charles Lisa         Bloomfield,NJ      11 M   1 F    7:37.33  7:37 171/277   M 1-14:12/54     57.63  
 249.Jennifer Tangeman    Lyndhurst,NJ       35 F U 4 O    7:38.19  7:38 78/215    F35-39:8/25      55.78  
 250.Antoinette Marmora   Jersey City,NJ     59 F U 2 M    7:38.74  7:38 79/215    F55-59:2/15      73.55  
 251.James Lisa           Bloomfield,NJ      13 M   1 F    7:39.54  7:39 172/277   M 1-14:13/54     54.41  
 252.Ray Petit            East Brunswick,NJ  64 M U 2 M    7:39.93  7:39 173/277   M60-64:15/19     62.35  
 253.Jason Grinkin        Montclair,NJ       45 M   1 F    7:40.96  7:40 174/277   M45-49:15/22     53.07  
 254.Drew Coyle           Leonia,NJ          72 M U 2 M    7:41.05  7:41 175/277   M70-74:7/9       67.54  
 255.Tony Fiory           Summit,NJ          76 M U 2 M    7:43.06  7:43 176/277   M75-79:1/7       71.74  
 256.Matt Rose            Montclair,NJ       34 M   4 O    7:43.08  7:43 177/277   M30-34:17/22     48.75  
 257.Catherine Conti      Caldwell,NJ        17 F   5 O    7:43.39  7:43 80/215    F15-19:5/6       55.39  
 258.Malcolm Glasgow      Montclair,NJ       52 M   3 M    7:43.51  7:43 178/277   M50-54:16/22     55.74  
 259.Cheryl Scher         South River,NJ     53 F U 2 M    7:44.23  7:44 81/215    F50-54:12/20     66.84  
 260.Edward Neighbour     Sparta,NJ          54 M U 3 M    7:44.67  7:44 179/277   M50-54:17/22     56.55  
 261.Shauna Fitzgibbons   New Canaan,CT      47 F   1 F    7:46.05  7:46 82/215    F45-49:8/20      61.66  
 262.Raquel Foote         Paterson,NJ        35 F U 4 O    7:46.53  7:46 83/215    F35-39:9/25      54.82  
 263.Helibert Hernandez   Kearny,NJ          50 M U 4 O    7:47.38  7:47 180/277   M50-54:18/22     54.38  
 264.Benjamin Lepak       Montclair,NJ       11 M   5 O    7:49.36  7:49 181/277   M 1-14:14/54     56.16  
 265.Tom Allen            Upper Montclair,NJ 64 M U 2 M    7:49.55  7:49 182/277   M60-64:16/19     61.03  
 266.Eva Fisher           Boonton,NJ         57 F U 2 M    7:49.98  7:49 84/215    F55-59:3/15      69.82  
 267.Timothy Gray         Montclair,NJ       47 M   1 F    7:50.10  7:50 183/277   M45-49:16/22     52.76  
 268.Genesis Jimenez      Union City,NJ      24 F   4 0    7:51.14  7:51 85/215    F20-24:6/6       53.31  
 269.Bonnie Triolo        Nutley,NJ          61 F U 2 M    7:51.69  7:51 86/215    F60-64:3/8       73.64  
 270.Lauren Merenda       Fords,NJ           28 F U 4 O    7:51.81  7:51 87/215    F25-29:16/22     53.31  
 271.Vince Mullhaupt      Warwick,NY         54 M U 4 O    7:51.96  7:51 184/277   M50-54:19/22     55.71  
 272.Daniel Kirsch        Hackensack,NJ      75 M U 2 M    7:52.14  7:52 185/277   M75-79:2/7       69.13  
 273.Charlotte Hagberg    Montclair,NJ       12 F   1 F    7:53.00  7:53 88/215    F 1-14:8/43      58.51  
 274.Pat Kose             Saddle Brook,NJ    63 F U 2 M    7:55.04  7:55 89/215    F60-64:4/8       75.24  
 275.Nora Candelario      North Bergen,NJ    61 F U 2 M    7:55.48  7:55 90/215    F60-64:5/8       73.02  
 276.Maxwell Lisa         Bloomfield,NJ      8  M   1 F    7:55.67  7:55 186/277   M 1-14:15/54     61.70  
 277.George Mcintyre      Verona,NJ          74 M U 2 M    7:55.99  7:55 187/277   M70-74:8/9       67.55  
 278.Susan Page           Basking Ridge,NJ   45 F U 3 M    7:58.90  7:58 91/215    F45-49:9/20      58.68  
 279.Terry Mullane        Bloomfield,NJ      59 M U 1 F    7:59.35  7:59 188/277   M55-59:15/19     57.16  
 280.William Ash          Hewitt,NJ          75 M U 2 M    7:59.90  7:59 189/277   M75-79:3/7       68.12  

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 281.Robert Gjoca         Nutley,NJ          57 M   4 O    8:00.64  8:00 190/277   M55-59:16/19     56.07  
 282.Cami Klein           Glen Rock,NJ       64 F U 2 M    8:02.77  8:02 92/215    F60-64:6/8       75.30  
 283.Michael Jacobson     Montclair,NJ       33 M   1 F    8:03.58  8:03 191/277   M30-34:18/22     46.53  
 284.Lauren Jacobson      Montclair,NJ       33 F   1 F    8:04.17  8:04 93/215    F30-34:13/21     52.32  
 285.Martta Kelly         West Orange,NJ     59 F U 2 M    8:05.13  8:05 94/215    F55-59:4/15      69.46  
 286.Robin Rockman        West Orange,NJ     41 F   1 F    8:05.55  8:05 95/215    F40-44:6/16      55.22  
 287.Leslie Nowicki       Holmdel,NJ         54 F U 2 M    8:09.65  8:09 96/215    F50-54:13/20     64.28  
 288.Louis Cervino        South Hackensac,NJ 61 M U 2 M    8:10.08  8:10 192/277   M60-64:17/19     56.87  
 289.Scott Flood          Montclair,NJ       58 M   1 F    8:13.81  8:13 193/277   M55-59:17/19     55.06  
 290.Jacqueline Reuveni   Paramus,NJ         51 F U 2 M    8:13.82  8:13 97/215    F50-54:14/20     61.30  
 291.Annemarie Uebbing    Kearny,NJ          58 F U 2 M    8:15.25  8:15 98/215    F55-59:5/15      67.10  
 292.Eugene Vater         Lyndhurst,NJ       68 M U 2 M    8:15.57  8:15 194/277   M65-69:13/16     60.01  
 293.Mike Machuca         River Edge,NJ      78 M U 2 M    8:16.87  8:16 195/277   M75-79:4/7       69.71  
 294.Peggy Richko         Hewitt,NJ          69 F U 2 M    8:18.33  8:18 99/215    F65-69:2/4       78.99  
 295.Yean Jr. Jimenez     Union City,NJ      7  M   1 F    8:22.93  8:22 196/277   M 1-14:16/54     61.04  
 296.Bryan Lonegan        Montclair,NJ       58 M U 3 O    8:23.74  8:23 197/277   M55-59:18/19     53.97  
 297.Caroline Anton       Montclair,NJ       12 F   1 F    8:25.26  8:25 100/215   F 1-14:9/43      54.70  
 298.Mellie Torres        Newark,NJ          44 F U 3 M    8:26.29  8:26 101/215   F40-44:7/16      54.79  
 299.Warren Tranquada     West Orange,NJ     44 M   1 F    8:28.24  8:28 198/277   M40-44:19/24     47.70  
 300.Gabriella Tranquada  West Orange,NJ     15 F   1 F    8:28.39  8:28 102/215   F15-19:6/6       51.76  
 301.Tj Mcqueen           Ogdensburg,NJ      12 M U 1 F    8:30.38  8:30 199/277   M 1-14:17/54     50.22  
 302.James Leitz          Bayonne,NJ         78 M U 2 M    8:33.07  8:33 200/277   M75-79:5/7       67.40  
 303.Matt Mcqueen         Ogdensburg,NJ      8  M   1 F    8:33.20  8:33 201/277   M 1-14:18/54     57.14  
 304.Jessica Barton       Montclair,NJ       35 F   4 O    8:33.41  8:33 103/215   F35-39:10/25     49.81  
 305.Elle Culliss         New Canaan,CT      7  F   1 F    8:34.97  8:34 104/215   F 1-14:10/43     61.95  
 306.Joyce Delosreyes     Montclair,NJ       37 F   4 O    8:36.38  8:36 105/215   F35-39:11/25     50.13  
 307.Joe Maranzani        Fair Lawn,NJ       39 M U 1 F    8:37.89  8:37 202/277   M35-39:14/20     45.13  
 308.Alexis Maranzani     Fairlawn,NJ        9  F   1 F    8:38.01  8:38 106/215   F 1-14:11/43     57.48  
 309.Karen Most           Clifton,NJ         42 F   4 O    8:39.81  8:39 107/215   F40-44:8/16      52.18  
 310.Kevin Skorupski      Glen Ridge,NJ      53 M U 3 M    8:41.25  8:41 203/277   M50-54:20/22     49.96  
 311.Caitlin Cleary       Montclair,NJ       9  F   1 F    8:41.37  8:41 108/215   F 1-14:12/43     57.15  
 312.Lisa Cleary          Montclair,NJ       39 F   1 F    8:41.47  8:41 109/215   F35-39:12/25     50.43  
 313.Andrea Kapr          Park Ridge,NJ      31 F   4 O    8:42.32  8:42 110/215   F30-34:14/21     48.24  
 314.Not Registered       ,                  99 M          8:43.97  8:43 204/277   NO AGE:1/4        0.00  
 315.Cristy Guzman        Belleville,NJ      40 F   4 O    8:44.77  8:44 111/215   F40-44:9/16      50.61  
 316.Karen Dirx           Montclair,NJ       44 F   1 F    8:44.91  8:44 112/215   F40-44:10/16     52.91  
 317.Max Laford           Montclair,NJ       11 M   1 F    8:46.07  8:46 205/277   M 1-14:19/54     50.08  
 318.Ilan Sugarman        Teaneck,NJ         9  M   1 F    8:46.16  8:46 206/277   M 1-14:20/54     53.56  
 319.Joe Saley            Teaneck,NJ         76 M U 2 M    8:49.29  8:49 207/277   M75-79:6/7       62.81  
 320.Robert Boyd          Colonia,NJ         70 M U 2 M    8:51.83  8:51 208/277   M70-74:9/9       57.17  
 321.Julie Gordon         Mahwah,NJ          40 F U 3 M    8:52.20  8:52 113/215   F40-44:11/16     49.85  
 322.Leland Gibson        Montclair,NJ       11 M   1 F    8:52.28  8:52 209/277   M 1-14:21/54     49.52  
 323.Patricia Kavanagh    Saddle Brook,NJ    52 F U 2 M    8:52.44  8:52 114/215   F50-54:15/20     57.55  
 324.Shannon Gibson       Montclair,NJ       46 F   1 F    8:52.57  8:52 115/215   F45-49:10/20     53.37  
 325.Not Registered       ,                  99 M          8:52.87  8:52 210/277   NO AGE:2/4        0.00  
 326.Luke Dreyfuss        Montclair,NJ       9  M   1 F    8:53.45  8:53 211/277   M 1-14:22/54     52.86  
 327.Julian Maranzani     Fairlawn,NJ        12 F   1 F    8:53.61  8:53 116/215   F 1-14:13/43     51.83  
 328.Kevin Dreyfuss       Montclair,NJ       46 M   1 F    8:55.91  8:55 212/277   M45-49:17/22     46.00  
 329.Miles Tranquada      West Orange,NJ     8  M   1 F    8:56.84  8:56 213/277   M 1-14:23/54     54.69  
 330.Alexine Tranquada    West Orange,NJ     43 F   1 F    8:56.95  8:56 117/215   F40-44:12/16     51.12  

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 331.Diane Cismowski      Ocean Grove,NJ     60 F U 2 M    9:00.39  9:00 118/215   F60-64:7/8       63.31  
 332.Adam Goodrich        Bloomfield,NJ      7  M   1 F    9:01.56  9:01 214/277   M 1-14:24/54     56.65  
 333.Alberto Ruiz         Rockaway,NJ        34 M   4 O    9:04.44  9:04 215/277   M30-34:19/22     41.51  
 334.Jason Tans           Montclair,NJ       43 M   1 F    9:04.65  9:04 216/277   M40-44:20/24     44.20  
 335.Paolo Tanz           Montclair,NJ       8  M   1 F    9:06.29  9:06 217/277   M 1-14:25/54     53.69  
 336.Kurt Lundberg        Montclair,NJ       51 M   1 F    9:09.37  9:09 218/277   M50-54:21/22     46.65  
 337.John Maxwell         Clifton,NJ         67 M U 2 M    9:09.46  9:09 219/277   M65-69:14/16     53.61  
 338.Nicola Ruiz          Rockaway,NJ        31 F   4 O    9:10.04  9:10 119/215   F30-34:15/21     45.79  
 339.Tracey Russell       Montclair,NJ       48 F   1 F    9:11.16  9:11 120/215   F45-49:11/20     52.82  
 340.Carla Holusha        Budd Lake,NJ       55 F U 2 M    9:12.18  9:12 121/215   F55-59:6/15      57.73  
 341.Fannie Gray          Montclair,NJ       46 M   1 F    9:12.21  9:12 220/277   M45-49:18/22     44.59  
 342.Beth Panucci         Montclair,NJ       52 F   4 O    9:15.17  9:15 122/215   F50-54:16/20     55.17  
 343.Henry Dobb           Montclair,NJ       8  M   1 F    9:15.54  9:15 221/277   M 1-14:26/54     52.82  
 344.Chelsea Coleman      Montclair,NJ       32 F   4 O    9:20.38  9:20 123/215   F30-34:16/21     45.08  
 345.Robert Mcgill        Budd Lake,NJ       57 M U 3 M    9:23.38  9:23 222/277   M55-59:19/19     47.82  
 346.Jack Mathis          Mountainside,NJ    76 M U 2 M    9:23.98  9:23 223/277   M75-79:7/7       59.02  
 347.Shari Jimenez        Montclair,NJ       35 F   1 F    9:24.75  9:24 124/215   F35-39:13/25     45.31  
 348.Stephen Holusha      Budd Lake,NJ       65 M U 2 M    9:25.61  9:25 224/277   M65-69:15/16     51.14  
 349.Olivia King          Montclair,NJ       8  F   1 F    9:28.30  9:28 125/215   F 1-14:14/43     54.12  
 350.Kristin Larew        Montclair,NJ       36 F   1 F    9:28.61  9:28 126/215   F35-39:14/25     45.25  
 351.Michael King         Montclair,NJ       42 M   1 F    9:28.95  9:28 225/277   M40-44:21/24     42.02  
 352.Davis Larew          Montclair,NJ       1  M   1 F    9:29.36  9:29 226/277   M 1-14:27/54     59.84  
 353.Decker Larew         Montclair,NJ       3  M   1 F    9:29.80  9:29 227/277   M 1-14:28/54     59.84  
 354.Kenneth French       Montclair,NJ       54 M   4 O    9:30.94  9:30 228/277   M50-54:22/22     46.05  
 355.Mark Graham          Montclair,NJ       6  M   1 F    9:33.44  9:33 229/277   M 1-14:29/54     56.21  
 356.Theodore Graham      Montclair,NJ       36 M   1 F    9:33.52  9:33 230/277   M35-39:15/20     39.86  
 357.Jamie Graham         Montclair,NJ       33 F   1 F    9:39.29  9:39 127/215   F30-34:17/21     43.75  
 358.Dolly Sacristan      Englewood,NJ       54 F U 4 O    9:43.73  9:43 128/215   F50-54:17/20     53.93  
 359.Zachary Cohen        Caldwell,NJ        5  M   1 F    9:44.74  9:44 231/277   M 1-14:30/54     58.31  
 360.Michael Cohen        Caldwell,NJ        37 M   1 F    9:45.01  9:45 232/277   M35-39:16/20     39.32  
 361.Kevin Spink          Bloomfield,NJ      45 M   1 F    9:46.38  9:46 233/277   M45-49:19/22     41.68  
 362.Malia Spink          Bloomfield,NJ      8  F   1 F    9:46.50  9:46 129/215   F 1-14:15/43     52.46  
 363.Kaitlyn Eng          Robbinsville,NJ    11 F   1 F    9:47.40  9:47 130/215   F 1-14:16/43     48.11  
 364.Scott Dodd           Montclair,NJ       45 M   1 F    9:53.08  9:53 234/277   M45-49:20/22     41.19  
 365.Maryann Murphy       Livingston,NJ      75 F U 2 M    9:59.40  9:59 131/215   F75-79:1/3       73.04  

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 366.Nikki Lawson         Jersey City,NJ     44 F   1 F   10:00.70 10:00 132/215   F40-44:13/16     46.22  
 367.Annelise Gray        Montclair,NJ       12 M   1 F   10:06.00 10:06 235/277   M 1-14:31/54     42.34  
 368.Nicole Phillips      East Orange,NJ     31 F   4 O   10:09.57 10:09 133/215   F30-34:18/21     41.36  
 369.Quinn Demilner       Verona,NJ          5  F   1 F   10:10.00 10:10 134/215   F 1-14:17/43     56.89  
 370.Johanna Soto         North Bergen,NJ    32 F   4 O   10:12.26 10:12 135/215   F30-34:19/21     41.26  
 371.Ella Lundberg        Montclair,NJ       12 F   1 F   10:13.40 10:13 136/215   F 1-14:18/43     45.07  
 372.Ruby Meagher         Maplewood,NJ       8  F   1 F   10:14.08 10:14 137/215   F 1-14:19/43     50.07  
 373.Norah Gibson         Montclair,NJ       13 F   1 F   10:18.76 10:18 138/215   F 1-14:20/43     43.87  
 374.Karly Jimenez        Union City,NJ      5  F   1 F   10:20.14 10:20 139/215   F 1-14:21/43     55.88  
 375.Doris Hafemann       Clifton,NJ         77 F U 2 M   10:20.41 10:20 140/215   F75-79:2/3       73.30  
 376.Samuel Dirx          Montclair,NJ       10 M   1 F   10:20.92 10:20 236/277   M 1-14:32/54     43.87  
 377.Tom Meagher          Maplewood,NJ       41 M U 1 F   10:21.16 10:21 237/277   M40-44:22/24     38.15  
 378.Henry Meagher        Maplewood,NJ       5  M   1 F   10:21.57 10:21 238/277   M 1-14:33/54     54.84  
 379.Whitney Cohen        Caldwell,NJ        3  F   1 F   10:22.56 10:22 141/215   F 1-14:22/43     55.70  
 380.Lindsay Cohen        Caldwell,NJ        1  F   1 F   10:23.68 10:23 142/215   F 1-14:23/43     55.61  
 381.Elizabeth Amato      Montclair,NJ       28 F   4 O   10:23.75 10:23 143/215   F25-29:17/22     40.32  
 382.Allison Leong        Upper Montclair,NJ 31 F   4 O   10:24.50 10:24 144/215   F30-34:20/21     40.37  
 383.Imme Dyson           Princeton,NJ       80 F U 2 M   10:27.72 10:27 145/215   F80-84:1/2       76.96  
 384.Michele Lisa         Bloomfield,NJ      39 F   1 F   10:29.98 10:29 146/215   F35-39:15/25     41.79  
 385.Charlotte King       Montclair,NJ       8  F   1 F   10:33.61 10:33 147/215   F 1-14:24/43     48.57  
 386.Courtney Fitzgibbons Montclair,NJ       45 F   1 F   10:34.30 10:34 148/215   F45-49:12/20     44.27  
 387.Dawn Quinn           East Orange,NJ     62 F   4 O   10:34.93 10:34 149/215   F60-64:8/8       55.56  
 388.Arbana Frasheri-gjoc Nutley,NJ          59 F   4 O   10:38.73 10:38 150/215   F55-59:7/15      52.83  
 389.Brendan Hickey       Nutley,NJ          47 M   1 F   10:40.82 10:40 239/277   M45-49:21/22     38.77  
 390.Kate Hickey          Nutley,NJ          12 F   1 F   10:41.07 10:41 151/215   F 1-14:25/43     43.11  
 391.Mary Spink           Bloomfield,NJ      39 F   1 F   10:49.54 10:49 152/215   F35-39:16/25     40.50  
 392.Patrick Spink        Bloomfield,NJ      6  M   1 F   10:50.25 10:50 240/277   M 1-14:34/54     49.56  
 393.Conor Brown          Montclair,NJ       3  M   1 F   10:55.87 10:55 241/277   M 1-14:35/54     52.00  
 394.Chris Brown          Montclair,NJ       39 M U 1 F   10:56.01 10:56 242/277   M35-39:17/20     35.59  
 395.Jessica Almeida      West Caldwell,NJ   38 F U 1 F   10:58.15 10:58 153/215   F35-39:17/25     39.62  
 396.Paul Iannace         Montclair,NJ       60 M   2 M   10:59.43 10:59 243/277   M60-64:18/19     41.93  
 397.Dawn Young           Montclair,NJ       55 F U 4 O   10:59.94 10:59 154/215   F55-59:8/15      48.37  

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 398.Allison Boyle        Montclair,NJ       26 F   4 O   11:05.89 11:05 155/215   F25-29:18/22     37.78  
 399.Annie Pruksarnukul   West Orange,NJ     8  F   1 F   11:17.58 11:17 156/215   F 1-14:26/43     45.42  
 400.Not Registered       ,                  99 M         11:18.18 11:18 244/277   NO AGE:3/4        0.00  
 401.Branson Culliss      New Canaan,CT      5  M   1 F   11:29.14 11:29 245/277   M 1-14:36/54     49.43  
 402.Gary Culliss         New Canaan,CT      47 M   1 F   11:29.33 11:29 246/277   M45-49:22/22     36.01  
 403.Christine Singer     Montclair,NJ       59 F   1 F   11:33.13 11:33 157/215   F55-59:9/15      48.64  
 404.Mary Lonegan         Montclair,NJ       58 F   1 F   11:38.24 11:38 158/215   F55-59:10/15     47.61  
 405.Kirsten Brown        Montclair,NJ       36 F   1 F   11:40.41 11:40 159/215   F35-39:18/25     36.73  
 406.Tressie Hicks        Roselle,NJ         65 F   1 F   11:41.43 11:41 160/215   F65-69:3/4       52.62  
 407.Joseph Schroeder     West Orange,NJ     37 M   1 F   11:47.01 11:47 247/277   M35-39:18/20     32.54  
 408.Silas Schroeder      West Orange,NJ     5  M   1 F   11:47.20 11:47 248/277   M 1-14:37/54     48.18  
 409.Adeline Jarrett      Glen Ridge,NJ      5  F   1 F   11:55.41 11:55 161/215   F 1-14:27/43     48.47  
 410.Gina Imperato        Glen Ridge,NJ      46 F U 1 F   11:56.26 11:56 162/215   F45-49:13/20     39.68  
 411.William Jarrett      Glen Ridge,NJ      44 M   1 F   11:56.61 11:56 249/277   M40-44:23/24     33.86  
 412.Benjamin Seraydarian Montclair,NJ       14 M   1 F   11:57.94 11:57 250/277   M 1-14:38/54     34.10  

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 413.Nina Foncello        Bloomfield,NJ      9  F   1 F   12:02.57 12:02 163/215   F 1-14:28/43     41.26  
 414.Audrey Lundberg      Montclair,NJ       10 F   1 F   12:19.18 12:19 164/215   F 1-14:29/43     39.19  
 415.Jeehan Ismail        Caldwell,NJ        9  F   1 F   12:23.91 12:23 165/215   F 1-14:30/43     40.10  
 416.Kristin Muroney      Glen Ridge,NJ      35 F   1 F   12:24.21 12:24 166/215   F35-39:19/25     34.37  
 417.Kellen Muroney       Glen Ridge,NJ      3  M   1 F   12:24.71 12:24 251/277   M 1-14:39/54     45.78  
 418.Sean Muroney         Glen Ridge,NJ      33 M   1 F   12:26.27 12:26 252/277   M30-34:20/22     30.15  
 419.Steve Singer         Montclair,NJ       62 M   1 F   12:27.01 12:27 253/277   M60-64:19/19     37.66  
 420.Nicole Foncello      Bloomfield,NJ      42 F   1 F   12:31.52 12:31 167/215   F40-44:14/16     36.08  
 421.Christie Dreyfuss    Montclair,NJ       45 F   1 F   12:35.13 12:35 168/215   F45-49:14/20     37.18  
 422.Leo Dreyfuss         Montclair,NJ       10 M   1 F   12:35.19 12:35 254/277   M 1-14:40/54     36.04  
 423.Allyson Marchan      Montclair,NJ       51 F   1 F   12:42.09 12:42 169/215   F50-54:18/20     39.69  
 424.Mia Castillo         Wallington,NJ      8  F   1 F   12:50.38 12:50 170/215   F 1-14:31/43     39.94  
 425.Daniel Maloney       Wayne,NJ           5  M   1 F   12:51.80 12:51 255/277   M 1-14:41/54     44.18  
 426.Avery Summers        Montclair,NJ       13 F   1 F   12:54.15 12:54 171/215   F 1-14:32/43     35.04  
 427.Sean Summers         Montclair,NJ       10 M   1 F   12:56.05 12:56 256/277   M 1-14:42/54     35.06  
 428.Eugene Maloney       Wayne,NJ           34 M   1 F   12:57.53 12:57 257/277   M30-34:21/22     29.08  
 429.Gianna Maloney       Wayne,NJ           3  F   1 F   12:57.78 12:57 172/215   F 1-14:33/43     44.61  

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 430.Vicki Summers        Montclair,NJ       48 F   1 F   13:00.19 13:00 173/215   F45-49:15/20     37.33  
 431.Tiesha Schroeder     West Orange,NJ     38 F   1 F   13:11.45 13:11 174/215   F35-39:20/25     32.97  
 432.Caleb Schroeder      West Orange,NJ     5  M   1 F   13:15.36 13:15 258/277   M 1-14:43/54     42.85  
 433.Kathleen Davies      Hillburn,NY        71 F U 1 F   13:21.10 13:21 175/215   F70-74:1/1       50.85  
 434.Arch Seamans         Rockaway,NJ        85 M U 2 M   13:24.45 13:24 259/277   M85-98:1/1       52.09  
 435.Eileen Lundberg      Montclair,NJ       49 F   1 F   13:36.06 13:36 176/215   F45-49:16/20     36.13  
 436.Maggie Grinkin       Montclair,NJ       11 F   1 F   13:54.92 13:54 177/215   F 1-14:34/43     33.88  
 437.Leo Vnek             Montclair,NJ       8  M   1 F   13:55.43 13:55 260/277   M 1-14:44/54     35.13  
 438.Deborah Gordon       Bloomfield,NJ      41 F   1 F   13:56.96 13:56 178/215   F40-44:15/16     32.06  

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 439.Hailey Horn          Montclair,NJ       25 F   1 F   14:12.98 14:12 179/215   F25-29:19/22     29.50  
 440.Joseph Graham        Montclair,NJ       33 M   1 F   14:13.42 14:13 261/277   M30-34:22/22     26.37  
 441.Juliet Graham        Montclair,NJ       3  F   1 F   14:13.79 14:13 180/215   F 1-14:35/43     40.64  
 442.Brenda Sherman       Nutley,NJ          48 F   4 O   14:18.87 14:18 181/215   F45-49:17/20     33.94  
 443.Abigail Crowell      Glen Ridge,NJ      7  F   1 F   14:21.23 14:21 182/215   F 1-14:36/43     37.01  
 444.David Crowell        Glen Ridge,NJ      42 M   1 F   14:21.77 14:21 262/277   M40-44:24/24     27.74  
 445.Diane Stone          Chatham,NJ         85 F U 1 F   14:21.79 14:21 183/215   F85-98:1/2       64.63  
 446.Teddy Forste         Montclair,NJ       7  M   1 F   14:27.83 14:27 263/277   M 1-14:45/54     35.37  
 447.Amy Forste           Montclair,NJ       47 F   1 F   14:28.02 14:28 184/215   F45-49:18/20     33.14  
 448.Frances Forste       Montclair,NJ       7  F   1 F   14:28.77 14:28 185/215   F 1-14:37/43     36.71  
 449.Keegan Crampsey      Montclair,NJ       7  M   1 F   14:32.65 14:32 264/277   M 1-14:46/54     35.17  
 450.Josephine Crumpsey   ,                  9  F   1 F   14:33.37 14:33 186/215   F 1-14:38/43     34.13  
 451.Malachi Crupsey      ,                  5  M   1 F   14:33.82 14:33 265/277   M 1-14:47/54     39.03  
 452.Elaine Brown         Belleville,NJ      53 F   1 F   14:36.20 14:36 187/215   F50-54:19/20     35.44  
 453.Fabian Castillo      Wallington,NJ      38 M   1 F   14:56.57 14:56 266/277   M35-39:19/20     25.87  
 454.Eva Castillo         Wallington,NJ      6  F   1 F   14:58.15 14:58 188/215   F 1-14:39/43     36.93  

15:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 455.Jessica Woodward     Montclair,NJ       37 F   1 F   15:08.89 15:08 189/215   F35-39:21/25     28.51  
 456.Asher Woodward       Montclair,NJ       3  M   1 F   15:09.86 15:09 267/277   M 1-14:48/54     37.48  
 457.Shirley Pettijohn    Charham,NJ         83 F U 2 M   15:20.39 15:20 190/215   F80-84:2/2       56.59  
 458.Dangelo Jimenez      Union City,NJ      3  M   1 F   15:36.45 15:36 268/277   M 1-14:49/54     36.40  
 459.Luke Sinser          Montclair,NJ       23 M   1 F   15:57.48 15:57 269/277   M20-24:15/15     23.24  

16:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 460.Leisa Tomchek        Verona,NJ          59 F   1 F   16:16.30 16:16 191/215   F55-59:11/15     34.55  
 461.Verinder Caruso      Montclair,NJ       56 F   1 F   16:16.36 16:16 192/215   F55-59:12/15     33.13  
 462.David Garcia         Montclair,NJ       37 M   1 F   16:18.58 16:18 270/277   M35-39:20/20     23.53  
 463.Nina Garcia          Montclair,NJ       1  F   1 F   16:18.80 16:18 193/215   F 1-14:40/43     35.45  
 464.Tobin Garcia         Montclair,NJ       3  M   1 F   16:20.69 16:20 271/277   M 1-14:50/54     34.77  
 465.Carley Garcia        Montclair,NJ       38 F   1 F   16:21.90 16:21 194/215   F35-39:22/25     26.59  
 466.Annabella French-bro Bloomfield,NJ      7  F   1 F   16:35.20 16:35 195/215   F 1-14:41/43     32.03  
 467.Monique French-brown Bloomfield,NJ      48 F   1 F   16:35.25 16:35 196/215   F45-49:19/20     29.27  
 468.Robert Jackson       Montclair,NJ       99 M   F     16:55.73 16:55 272/277   NO AGE:4/4        0.00  

17:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 469.Marilyn Graham       Montclair,NJ       67 F   1 F   17:03.37 17:03 197/215   F65-69:4/4       37.24  
 470.Eman Ismail          Caldwell,NJ        5  F   1 F   17:03.82 17:03 198/215   F 1-14:42/43     33.89  
 471.Niveen Soliman       Caldwell,NJ        44 F   1 F   17:04.56 17:04 199/215   F40-44:16/16     27.10  
 472.Melva Murray         Hillsborough,NJ    85 F U 1 F   17:17.07 17:17 200/215   F85-98:2/2       53.67  
 473.Ginger Meagher       Maplewood,NJ       39 F   1 F   17:30.70 17:30 201/215   F35-39:23/25     25.05  
 474.Mary Beth Digiacomo  Upper Montclair,NJ 57 F   1 F   17:34.86 17:34 202/215   F55-59:13/15     31.11  
 475.Joseph Breslin       Montclair,NJ       12 M   1 F   17:37.66 17:37 273/277   M 1-14:51/54     24.25  
 476.Hillary Walter       Glen Ridge,NJ      37 F U 1 F   17:37.71 17:37 203/215   F35-39:24/25     24.50  
 477.Ryan Breslin         Montclair,NJ       8  M   1 F   17:38.83 17:38 274/277   M 1-14:52/54     27.73  
 478.Isabella Breslin     Montclair,NJ       45 F   1 F   17:47.77 17:47 204/215   F45-49:20/20     26.32  
 479.Charlie Watter       Glen Ridge,NJ      5  M   1 F   17:49.33 17:49 275/277   M 1-14:53/54     31.88  
 480.Tessa Walter         Glen Ridge,NJ      2  F   1 F   17:50.43 17:50 205/215   F 1-14:43/43     32.40  

18:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 481.Alex Delaunay        Montclair,NJ       28 F   1 F   18:33.83 18:33 206/215   F25-29:20/22     22.59  
 482.Max Delaunay         Montclair,NJ       56 F   1 F   18:36.39 18:36 207/215   F55-59:14/15     28.97  
 483.Christine Delaunay   Montclair,NJ       59 F   1 F   18:50.47 18:50 208/215   F55-59:15/15     29.85  
 484.Anna Shilliny        ,                  25 F   1 F   18:50.96 18:50 209/215   F25-29:21/22     22.25  

19:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 485.Chelsea Fabbro       Montclair,NJ       28 F   1 F   19:37.66 19:37 210/215   F25-29:22/22     21.36  
 486.Marlene Brown        Montclair,NJ       99 F U 1 F   19:37.88 19:37 211/215   NO AGE:1/1        0.00  

20:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 487.Mavis King           Montclair,NJ       76 F   1 F   20:17.94 20:17 212/215   F75-79:3/3       36.66  
 488.Amanda Crowell       Glen Ridge,NJ      39 F   1 F   20:18.98 20:18 213/215   F35-39:25/25     21.60  
 489.Laura Torchio        Montclair,NJ       53 F   1 F   20:19.79 20:19 214/215   F50-54:20/20     25.48  

22:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 490.William Tate         New York,NY        65 M   1 M   22:38.63 22:38 276/277   M65-69:16/16     21.30  

25:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 491.Crosby Moser         Montclair,NJ       1  M   1 F   25:34.67 25:34 277/277   M 1-14:54/54     22.22  
 492.Shelby Moser         Montclair,NJ       34 F   1 F   25:37.03 25:37 215/215   F30-34:21/21     16.57  


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| FAMILY DIVISION | MASTERS M60+/F50+ | MASTERS M40&50/F40 | OPEN 8MIN+ | OPEN SUB 8 | OPEN | MASTERS | FAMILY | PUBLIC SERVICE
Teams Results
| OPEN MEN | MASTERS MEN 40 | MASTERS MEN 50 | MASTERS MEN 60 | MASTERS MEN 70 | OPEN WOMEN | MASTERS WOMEN 40 | MASTERS WOMEN 50 | MASTERS WOMEN 60 | MASTERS WOMNE 70 | MASTERS WOMEN 80
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
MIDLAND MILE ALL                  TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
OvM1.Matt Gillette        Orefield,PA        26 M 2   5 O  U  727    4:15.43  4:15
OvM2.Joshua Izewski       Doylestown,PA      27 M 1   5 O  U  726    4:16.67  4:17
OvM3.Kyle Price           North Brunswick,NJ 29 M 3   5 O  U  790    4:24.63  4:25
OvM4.Rob Albano           Mahwah Township,NJ 26 M     5 O  U  728    4:27.19  4:27
OvM5.Uriah St. Lewis      Bensalem,PA        22 M 3   5 O  U  732    4:30.66  4:31
   6.Karl O'reilly        Morristown,NJ      37 M 19  5 O  U  782    4:32.13  4:32
   7.Kenneth Goglas       Port Reading,NJ    36 M 1   5 O  U  739    4:35.56  4:36
   8.Maanek Kumar         Piscataway,NJ      26 M 4   5 O  U  789    4:37.58  4:38
   9.Edsel Flores         New Brunswick,NJ   22 M 2   5 O  U  788    4:38.15  4:38
  10.Stephen Rathbun      Hoboken,NJ         24 M 2   5 O  U  731    4:38.30  4:38
MIDLAND MILE ALL                  TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
OvF1.Ariann Neutts        Succasunna,NJ      26 F     5 O  U  661    5:06.72  5:07
OvF2.Emily Rosario        Brooklyn,NY        26 F 301 5 O  U  625    5:12.58  5:13
OvF3.Bianca Toledo        Bergenfield,NJ     21 F 310 5 O  U  662    5:19.14  5:19
OvF4.Karen Auteri         Belvidere,NJ       35 F 344 5 O  U  627    5:24.68  5:25
OvF5.Caryn Gehrke         Maplewood,NJ       34 F     5 O     630    5:27.83  5:28
   6.Nicola Hallenborg    Summit,NJ          25 F 302 5 O  U  647    5:32.44  5:32
   7.Lisa Virelli         Summit,NJ          39 F     5 O     637    5:34.99  5:35
   8.Aliaga Hortencia     Garfield,NJ        45 F 360 3 M  U  278    5:36.05  5:36
   9.Kate Ashley          Montclair,NJ       30 F 301 5 O  U  629    5:36.65  5:37
  10.Kelly Reager         North Brunswick,NJ 22 F 301 5 O  U  626    5:38.54  5:39
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
MIDLAND MILE ALL                  TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Stuart Haynes        Chatham,NJ         41 M 69  3 M  U  453    4:49.96  4:50
   2.Terry Davidson       Randolph,NJ        46 M 69  3 M  U  468    4:50.55  4:51
   3.Sam Teigen           Hawthorne,NJ       43 M 26  3 M  U  462    4:52.64  4:53
   4.Thomas Knowles       Oakland,NJ         41 M 3   3 M  U  454    4:55.87  4:56
   5.Anselm Lebourne      West Orange,NJ     58 M 51  3 M  U  497    4:59.36  4:59
   6.Peter Kashulinex     Mountain Lakes,NJ  54 M 119 3 M  U  485    4:59.88  5:00
   7.Chuck Schneekloth    Somerset,NJ        40 M 4   3 M  U  451    5:04.36  5:04
   8.Herb Heffner         Fairview,NJ        49 M     3 M  U  507    5:04.94  5:05
   9.Mark Zamek           Allentown,PA       54 M 119 3 M  U  488    5:04.99  5:05
  10.Jason Timochko       Haworth,NJ         41 M 2   3 M  U  455    5:05.34  5:05
MIDLAND MILE ALL                  TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Aliaga Hortencia     Garfield,NJ        45 F 360 3 M  U  278    5:36.05  5:36
   2.Misa Tamura          Ridgewood,NJ       51 F 376 2 M  U  204    5:45.82  5:46
   3.Suzanne La Burt      Greenwood Lake,NY  54 F 360 2 M  U  210    5:47.86  5:48
   4.Laura Delea          Sparta,NJ          52 F 361 2 M  U  289    6:09.00  6:09
   5.Cherylann Dorsey     Florham Park,NJ    47 F 351 3 M  U  281    6:14.05  6:14
   6.Sandi Kaspszyk       ,PA                51 F 351 2 M  U  234    6:16.60  6:17
   7.Camille Creary       Paterson,NJ        46 F 361 3 M  U  279    6:20.78  6:21
   8.Nora Cary            Morristown,NJ      62 F 426 2 M  U  224    6:32.04  6:32
   9.Kerry Monahan-gaugha River Vale,NJ      54 F 360 2 M  U  211    6:32.73  6:33
  10.Janet Patterson      Morristown,NJ      51 F 351 2 M  U  203    6:35.22  6:35

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| FAMILY DIVISION | MASTERS M60+/F50+ | MASTERS M40&50/F40 | OPEN 8MIN+ | OPEN SUB 8 | OPEN | MASTERS | FAMILY | PUBLIC SERVICE
Teams Results
| OPEN MEN | MASTERS MEN 40 | MASTERS MEN 50 | MASTERS MEN 60 | MASTERS MEN 70 | OPEN WOMEN | MASTERS WOMEN 40 | MASTERS WOMEN 50 | MASTERS WOMEN 60 | MASTERS WOMNE 70 | MASTERS WOMEN 80
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

MIDLAND MILE ALL                        MALE 14 AND UNDER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Oscar Counsell       Montclair,NJ       13 M   54  5 O     769    5:13.38  5:13  79.71%
   2.Max Huang            Montclair,NJ       11 M   55  5 O  U  774    5:14.79  5:15  83.79%
   3.Max Blackburn        Montclair,NJ       14 M  115  4 O     682    5:59.73  6:00  68.02%
   4.Ivan Timochko        Haworth,NJ         10 M  146  1 F     187    6:23.98  6:24  70.94%
   5.Seamus Bauer         Cedar Grove,NJ     12 M  172  1 F       3    6:41.28  6:41  63.83%
   6.James Orosz          Bloomfield,NJ      11 M  201  5 O     767    6:59.35  6:59  62.84%
   7.Navan Cleary         Montclair,NJ       11 M  207  1 F     140    7:03.37  7:03  62.25%
   8.Harry Brujis         Montclair,NJ       14 M  215  4 O     688    7:09.69  7:10  56.94%
   9.Jackson Pruksarnukul West Orange,NJ     12 M  230  1 F     131    7:24.81  7:25  57.66%
  10.Rocco Quilici        Verona,NJ          9  M  235  1 F     166    7:29.04  7:29  62.73%


MIDLAND MILE ALL                        FEMALE 14 AND UNDER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Finley Aspholm       Haworth,NJ         10 F  164  1 F  U  193    6:36.60  6:37  73.06%
   2.Molly Bauer          Cedar Grove,NJ     13 F  168  1 F       2    6:40.17  6:40  67.71%
   3.Emerson Culliss      New Canaan,CT      11 F  171  1 F     115    6:41.24  6:41  70.37%
   4.Kara Dunphy          Verona,NJ          12 F  190  1 F     110    6:54.73  6:55  66.69%
   5.Julia Reer           Cedar Grove,NJ     13 F  193  5 O     653    6:55.55  6:56  65.27%
   6.Mila Huang           Montclair,NJ       9  F  199  5 O     654    6:58.43  6:58  71.20%
   7.Kristina Hagberg     Montclair,NJ       12 F  232  1 F     130    7:28.46  7:28  61.64%
   8.Charlotte Hagberg    Montclair,NJ       12 F  273  1 F     129    7:53.00  7:53  58.51%
   9.Caroline Anton       Montclair,NJ       12 F  297  1 F       1    8:25.26  8:25  54.70%
  10.Elle Culliss         New Canaan,CT      7  F  305  1 F     117    8:34.97  8:35  61.95%


MIDLAND MILE ALL                        MALE AGES 15 TO 19 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Billy Hughes         Verona,NJ          19 M   13  5 O     733    4:39.35  4:39  81.21%
   2.Liam Solano          Kearny,NJ          17 M   27  5 O  U  772    4:52.82  4:53  79.55%
   3.Hector Cruz          Garfield,NJ        19 M   45  5 O  U  783    5:06.11  5:06  74.06%
   4.Colyer Samper        Bloomfield,NJ      15 M   61  5 O     745    5:20.44  5:20  74.84%
   5.Christopher Lakin    Verona,NJ          15 M  105  5 O     770    5:52.01  5:52  68.05%
   6.Willy Unterkoefler   South Orange,NJ    19 M  128  5 O     758    6:09.99  6:10  61.45%
   7.Theodore Gray        Montclair,NJ       15 M  238  1 F  U   40    7:30.68  7:31  53.27%
   8.Lukzs Vnek           Montclair,NJ       16 M  246  1 F     171    7:36.53  7:37  51.71%


MIDLAND MILE ALL                        FEMALE AGES 15 TO 19 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Katherine Onello     Montville,NJ       17 F   95  5 O     657    5:44.59  5:45  74.49%
   2.Ada Patterson        Morristown,NJ      18 F  127  5 O     649    6:09.28  6:09  68.74%
   3.Alexa Madsen         Essex Fells,NJ     17 F  200  5 O     659    6:58.74  6:59  61.34%
   4.Olivia Apuzzio       Essex Fells,NJ     17 F  212  5 O     655    7:05.85  7:06  60.33%
   5.Catherine Conti      Caldwell,NJ        17 F  257  5 O     656    7:43.39  7:43  55.39%
   6.Gabriella Tranquada  West Orange,NJ     15 F  300  1 F      94    8:28.39  8:28  51.76%


MIDLAND MILE ALL                        MALE AGES 20 TO 24 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvM5.Uriah St. Lewis      Bensalem,PA        22 M    5  5 O  U  732    4:30.66  4:31  82.17%
   1.Edsel Flores         New Brunswick,NJ   22 M    9  5 O  U  788    4:38.15  4:38  79.82%
   2.Stephen Rathbun      Hoboken,NJ         24 M   10  5 O  U  731    4:38.30  4:38  79.78%
   3.Chanon Tuntivate     Wilmington,DE      23 M   11  5 O     735    4:38.33  4:38  79.78%
   4.Daniel Bier          Short Hills,NJ     24 M   15  5 O  U  738    4:41.15  4:41  78.94%
   5.Steve Skydel         Mendham,NJ         20 M   16  5 O     734    4:41.32  4:41  79.79%
   6.Michael Zanfardino   Cranford,NJ        23 M   23  5 O  U  744    4:50.20  4:50  76.49%
   7.Obryan Cartagena     Edison,NJ          24 M   25  5 O  U  736    4:52.09  4:52  75.97%
   8.Daniel Green         Clifton,NJ         24 M   29  5 O  U  740    4:54.69  4:55  75.46%
   9.Brendan Conway       Ridgefield Park,NJ 23 M   35  5 O  U  785    4:59.91  5:00  74.20%
  10.Mark Minervini       Stanhope,NJ        24 M   36  5 O  U  746    5:01.25  5:01  73.71%


MIDLAND MILE ALL                        FEMALE AGES 20 TO 24 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvF3.Bianca Toledo        Bergenfield,NJ     21 F   58  5 O  U  662    5:19.14  5:19  78.63%
   1.Kelly Reager         North Brunswick,NJ 22 F   83  5 O  U  626    5:38.54  5:39  74.22%
   2.Kassie Albano        Mahwah,NJ          24 F  101  5 O  U  639    5:48.59  5:49  72.09%
   3.Andrea Bourgal       Somerset,NJ        23 F  106  5 O  U  643    5:52.06  5:52  71.27%
   4.Erin Lacosta         Somerville,NJ      23 F  121  5 O  U  648    6:05.79  6:06  68.74%
   5.Genesis Jimenez      Union City,NJ      24 F  268  4 0     591    7:51.14  7:51  53.31%


MIDLAND MILE ALL                        MALE AGES 25 TO 29 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvM1.Matt Gillette        Orefield,PA        26 M    1  5 O  U  727    4:15.43  4:15  86.95%
OvM2.Joshua Izewski       Doylestown,PA      27 M    2  5 O  U  726    4:16.67  4:17  86.61%
OvM3.Kyle Price           North Brunswick,NJ 29 M    3  5 O  U  790    4:24.63  4:25  84.08%
OvM4.Rob Albano           Mahwah Township,NJ 26 M    4  5 O  U  728    4:27.19  4:27  83.06%
   1.Maanek Kumar         Piscataway,NJ      26 M    8  5 O  U  789    4:37.58  4:38  80.07%
   2.Michael Pawalowski   Nutley,NJ          27 M   14  5 O     773    4:40.32  4:40  79.22%
   3.Drew Seaver          Jersey City,NJ     29 M   18  5 O  U  730    4:43.63  4:44  78.45%
   4.Sean Donohue         Keyport,NJ         28 M   19  5 O  U  786    4:46.28  4:46  77.57%
   5.Dan Mcneely          Montclair,NJ       26 M   42  5 O     743    5:05.23  5:05  72.75%
   6.Steven Manole        Oak Ridge,NJ       25 M   44  5 O  U  750    5:05.60  5:06  72.75%
   7.Jackson Bangs        Montclair,NJ       28 M   51  5 O  U  747    5:08.61  5:09  72.05%
   8.David Chan           Ewing,NJ           28 M   70  5 O  U  752    5:31.18  5:31  67.05%
   9.David Manis          Saddle Brook,NJ    27 M  217  4 O     683    7:11.84  7:12  51.53%
  10.Robert Szpila        Cedar Grove,NJ     29 M  218  4 O     690    7:11.85  7:12  51.57%


MIDLAND MILE ALL                        FEMALE AGES 25 TO 29 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvF1.Ariann Neutts        Succasunna,NJ      26 F   47  5 O  U  661    5:06.72  5:07  81.95%
OvF2.Emily Rosario        Brooklyn,NY        26 F   53  5 O  U  625    5:12.58  5:13  80.38%
   1.Nicola Hallenborg    Summit,NJ          25 F   73  5 O  U  647    5:32.44  5:32  75.56%
   2.Amy Williams         Hillsborough,NJ    27 F   88  5 O  U  638    5:43.02  5:43  73.14%
   3.Shannon Mckenna      Parlin,NJ          25 F   90  5 O  U  636    5:43.37  5:43  73.14%
   4.Christina Timoldi    Bloomfield,NJ      25 F  102  5 O  U  633    5:50.18  5:50  71.68%
   5.Nicole Salge         Spotswood,NJ       26 F  110  5 O  U  642    5:54.15  5:54  70.87%
   6.Christina Chafos     Parlin,NJ          27 F  123  5 O  U  658    6:06.98  6:07  68.56%
   7.Maxine Presto        Jersey City,NJ     29 F  125  5 O  U  641    6:08.18  6:08  68.20%
   8.Charissa Pratt       Dover,NJ           28 F  139  5 O  U  631    6:19.65  6:20  66.21%
   9.Chelsea Stachura     Long Branch,NJ     29 F  169  4 O  U  553    6:40.92  6:41  62.76%
  10.Ashley Grimes        Montclair,NJ       29 F  179  5 O  U  651    6:44.68  6:45  62.14%


MIDLAND MILE ALL                        MALE AGES 30 TO 34 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Richard Luettchau    Bridgewater,NJ     32 M   12  5 O  U  737    4:38.85  4:39  80.41%
   2.Yean Jimenez         Union City,NJ      33 M   21  5 O  U  741    4:48.23  4:48  77.92%
   3.Brian Trembley       Hoboken,NJ         30 M   28  5 O  U  742    4:52.83  4:53  76.16%
   4.Drew Pennyfeather    Highland Park,NJ   31 M   32  5 O  U  794    4:59.25  4:59  74.56%
   5.Marin Frasheri-gjoca Bloomfield,NJ      30 M   67  5 O     791    5:28.12  5:28  67.83%
   6.Jeremy Urbach        Highland Park,NJ   33 M   91  5 O  U  755    5:43.67  5:44  65.46%
   7.Jesus Abreu          Union City,NJ      34 M   98  5 O     768    5:45.85  5:46  65.38%
   8.Steven Hahn          Caldwell,NJ        32 M  107  5 O     764    5:52.46  5:52  63.56%
   9.Jonathan Alaya       Bloomingdale,NJ    33 M  118  5 O  U  763    6:01.18  6:01  62.21%
  10.Andre Baruch         Westwood,NJ        31 M  122  5 O  U  761    6:06.46  6:06  60.95%


MIDLAND MILE ALL                        FEMALE AGES 30 TO 34 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvF5.Caryn Gehrke         Maplewood,NJ       34 F   65  5 O     630    5:27.83  5:28  77.68%
   1.Kate Ashley          Montclair,NJ       30 F   80  5 O  U  629    5:36.65  5:37  74.74%
   2.Jessica Simao        Rutherford,NJ      30 F  112  5 O  U  646    5:56.43  5:56  70.55%
   3.Jacqueline Kierce    Norwood,NJ         32 F  155  5 O  U  652    6:30.17  6:30  64.68%
   4.Kristina Petillo     Lake Hiawatha,NJ   31 F  156  5 O  U  645    6:30.51  6:31  64.53%
   5.Priscilla Degregory  Montclair,NJ       31 F  181  5 O  U  650    6:46.71  6:47  61.99%
   6.Jacqueline Murphy    Verona,NJ          34 F  192  4 O  U  552    6:54.96  6:55  61.39%
   7.Megan Cafferty       North Brunswick,NJ 31 F  197  4 O  U  551    6:56.96  6:57  60.51%
   8.Valentin Dal Pozzo   Highland Park,NJ   32 F  209  4 O  U  572    7:03.76  7:04  59.65%
   9.Erin Scheibling      Long Valley,NJ     31 F  210  4 O     577    7:04.21  7:04  59.37%
  10.Desirae Piccoli      Cedar Grove,NJ     32 F  220  4 O  U  554    7:13.25  7:13  58.28%


MIDLAND MILE ALL                        MALE AGES 35 TO 39 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Karl O'reilly        Morristown,NJ      37 M    6  5 O  U  782    4:32.13  4:32  84.39%
   2.Kenneth Goglas       Port Reading,NJ    36 M    7  5 O  U  739    4:35.56  4:36  82.90%
   3.Atilla Sabahoglu     Manville,NJ        39 M   17  5 O  U  729    4:42.96  4:43  82.61%
   4.Mike Anis            North Brunswick,NJ 36 M   20  5 O  U  787    4:46.68  4:47  79.72%
   5.Johnny Depaola       Haskell,NJ         35 M   31  5 O  U  749    4:57.84  4:58  76.32%
   6.Angel Rueda          Newark,NJ          35 M   52  5 O  U  793    5:10.24  5:10  73.13%
   7.Nicole Aubuchon      Waldwick,NJ        38 M   64  5 O  U  760    5:26.01  5:26  70.97%
   8.Evan Mckierman       Montclair,NJ       36 M   75  5 O     776    5:34.61  5:35  68.30%
   9.Jesse Wolfgang       Boonton,NJ         35 M   78  5 O     753    5:35.66  5:36  67.68%
  10.Ramon Vasquez        Cliffside Park,NJ  39 M   85  5 O  U  754    5:40.10  5:40  68.56%


MIDLAND MILE ALL                        FEMALE AGES 35 TO 39 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvF4.Karen Auteri         Belvidere,NJ       35 F   63  5 O  U  627    5:24.68  5:25  78.78%
   1.Lisa Virelli         Summit,NJ          39 F   76  5 O     637    5:34.99  5:35  78.59%
   2.Marianne Miller      Westfield,NJ       35 F  117  5 O  U  640    6:00.62  6:01  70.92%
   3.Nicole Aubuchon      Waldwick,NJ        38 F  148  5 O  U  660    6:24.97  6:25  67.82%
   4.Liz Castillo         Wallington,NJ      35 F  196  4 O     558    6:56.87  6:57  61.40%
   5.Isabel Maloney       Wayne,NJ           36 F  219  4 O     584    7:11.92  7:12  59.61%
   6.Claudia Amaya        North Bergen,NJ    35 F  223  4 O  U  583    7:18.32  7:18  58.32%
   7.Jennifer Tangeman    Lyndhurst,NJ       35 F  249  4 O  U  560    7:38.19  7:38  55.78%
   8.Raquel Foote         Paterson,NJ        35 F  262  4 O  U  563    7:46.53  7:47  54.82%
   9.Jessica Barton       Montclair,NJ       35 F  304  4 O     564    8:33.41  8:33  49.81%
  10.Joyce Delosreyes     Montclair,NJ       37 F  306  4 O     566    8:36.38  8:36  50.13%


MIDLAND MILE ALL                        MALE AGES 40 TO 44 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Stuart Haynes        Chatham,NJ         41 M   22  3 M  U  453    4:49.96  4:50  81.83%
   2.Sam Teigen           Hawthorne,NJ       43 M   26  3 M  U  462    4:52.64  4:53  82.22%
   3.Thomas Knowles       Oakland,NJ         41 M   30  3 M  U  454    4:55.87  4:56  80.17%
   4.Chuck Schneekloth    Somerset,NJ        40 M   38  3 M  U  451    5:04.36  5:04  77.22%
   5.Jason Timochko       Haworth,NJ         41 M   43  3 M  U  455    5:05.34  5:05  77.55%
   6.Joshua Goldschmidt   Passaic,NJ         42 M   46  3 M     457    5:06.36  5:06  77.88%
   7.David Ferruggia      Cranford,NJ        40 M   48  3 M  U  513    5:06.79  5:07  76.72%
   8.Michael Spellman     Essex Fells,NJ     40 M   56  3 M  U  452    5:15.27  5:15  74.54%
   9.Robert Skorupski     Rockaway,NJ        44 M   59  3 M  U  463    5:19.14  5:19  75.87%
  10.Daniel Campbell      Middletown,NJ      42 M   60  3 M  U  456    5:19.86  5:20  74.72%


MIDLAND MILE ALL                        FEMALE AGES 40 TO 44 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Elizabeth Spector    Manalapan,NJ       42 F  191  3 M  U  277    6:54.94  6:55  65.39%
   2.Joanna Wierdak       Clifton,NJ         42 F  194  3 M  U  286    6:56.60  6:57  65.07%
   3.Denise Daugert       Montclair,NJ       43 F  206  4 O  U  559    7:03.33  7:03  64.75%
   4.Martha Walz          Fair Lawn,NJ       42 F  227  5 O  U  635    7:20.17  7:20  61.53%
   5.Melynda Whitnall     Oakland,NJ         44 F  237  3 M  U  287    7:29.94  7:30  61.73%
   6.Robin Rockman        West Orange,NJ     41 F  286  1 F     133    8:05.55  8:06  55.22%
   7.Mellie Torres        Newark,NJ          44 F  298  3 M  U  285    8:26.29  8:26  54.79%
   8.Karen Most           Clifton,NJ         42 F  309  4 O     561    8:39.81  8:40  52.18%
   9.Cristy Guzman        Belleville,NJ      40 F  315  4 O     578    8:44.77  8:45  50.61%
  10.Karen Dirx           Montclair,NJ       44 F  316  1 F     151    8:44.91  8:45  52.91%


MIDLAND MILE ALL                        MALE AGES 45 TO 49 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Terry Davidson       Randolph,NJ        46 M   24  3 M  U  468    4:50.55  4:51  84.73%
   2.Herb Heffner         Fairview,NJ        49 M   40  3 M  U  507    5:04.94  5:05  82.78%
   3.John Milone          Fort Lee,NJ        45 M   49  3 M  U  465    5:07.41  5:07  79.43%
   4.Gary Rosenberg       Morristown,NJ      46 M   50  3 M  U  470    5:07.79  5:08  80.05%
   5.Jeffrey Lawsom       Jersey City,NJ     46 M   62  3 M  U  505    5:21.75  5:22  76.57%
   6.David Small          Hoboken,NJ         46 M   66  3 M  U  471    5:28.10  5:28  74.94%
   7.Jan Stofan           Englishtown,NJ     45 M   68  3 M  U  467    5:28.99  5:29  74.36%
   8.Scott Isgett         Rockaway,NJ        48 M   71  3 M  U  474    5:31.72  5:32  75.44%
   9.Nickolas Joannidis   Fair Lawn,NJ       48 M   72  3 M  U  475    5:32.03  5:32  75.21%
  10.Phillip Bazzini      Tenafly,NJ         47 M   87  3 M     473    5:42.19  5:42  72.45%


MIDLAND MILE ALL                        FEMALE AGES 45 TO 49 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
AGF5.Aliaga Hortencia     Garfield,NJ        45 F   79  3 M  U  278    5:36.05  5:36  83.41%
   1.Cherylann Dorsey     Florham Park,NJ    47 F  133  3 M  U  281    6:14.05  6:14  76.79%
   2.Camille Creary       Paterson,NJ        46 F  141  3 M  U  279    6:20.78  6:21  74.67%
   3.Wendy Reed           E. Brunswick,NJ    48 F  163  3 M  U  284    6:36.07  6:36  73.44%
   4.Jill Polilli         Piscataway,NJ      46 F  184  3 M  U  280    6:47.41  6:47  69.73%
   5.Ivonne Centrella     South Hackensac,NJ 46 F  229  3 M  U  288    7:24.46  7:24  63.93%
   6.Gresy Johnson        Metuchhen,NJ       48 F  245  3 M  U  283    7:35.97  7:36  63.93%
   7.Shauna Fitzgibbons   New Canaan,CT      47 F  261  1 F     114    7:46.05  7:46  61.66%
   8.Susan Page           Basking Ridge,NJ   45 F  278  3 M  U  290    7:58.90  7:59  58.68%
   9.Shannon Gibson       Montclair,NJ       46 F  324  1 F     142    8:52.57  8:53  53.37%
  10.Tracey Russell       Montclair,NJ       48 F  339  1 F      78    9:11.16  9:11  52.82%


MIDLAND MILE ALL                        MALE AGES 50 TO 54 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
AGM2.Peter Kashulinex     Mountain Lakes,NJ  54 M   34  3 M  U  485    4:59.88  5:00  87.66%
AGM3.Mark Zamek           Allentown,PA       54 M   41  3 M  U  488    5:04.99  5:05  86.22%
   1.Nick Van Langen      Hillsborough,NJ    50 M   69  3 M  U  478    5:31.17  5:31  76.65%
   2.Matthew Baker        St Petersburg,FL   54 M   84  3 M  U  483    5:39.51  5:40  77.34%
   3.Mark Redmann         Flemington,NJ      51 M   93  3 M  U  480    5:44.09  5:44  74.37%
   4.Sergio Cano          Kearny,NJ          53 M  104  3 M  U  501    5:51.37  5:51  74.08%
   5.Mike Mcconnell       Randolph,NJ        52 M  111  3 M  U  518    5:55.79  5:56  72.66%
   6.Dan Zimerman         Montclair,NJ       52 M  120  5 O  U  757    6:03.44  6:03  71.06%
   7.Michael Hespos       Wharton,NJ         51 M  130  3 M  U  479    6:12.15  6:12  68.79%
   8.Neil Mcnulty         Randolph,NJ        54 M  137  3 M     486    6:19.23  6:19  69.20%
   9.Angelo Harasts       Pine Brook,NJ      50 M  165  3 M  U  477    6:37.44  6:37  63.94%
  10.Jim Nicosia          Clifton,NJ         52 M  166  3 M  U  481    6:38.15  6:38  64.83%


MIDLAND MILE ALL                        FEMALE AGES 50 TO 54 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
AGF3.Misa Tamura          Ridgewood,NJ       51 F   97  2 M  U  204    5:45.82  5:46  87.52%
AGF1.Suzanne La Burt      Greenwood Lake,NY  54 F  100  2 M  U  210    5:47.86  5:48  90.51%
   1.Laura Delea          Sparta,NJ          52 F  126  2 M  U  289    6:09.00  6:09  83.13%
   2.Sandi Kaspszyk       ,PA                51 F  136  2 M  U  234    6:16.60  6:17  80.32%
   3.Kerry Monahan-gaugha River Vale,NJ      54 F  160  2 M  U  211    6:32.73  6:33  80.15%
   4.Janet Patterson      Morristown,NJ      51 F  162  2 M  U  203    6:35.22  6:35  76.47%
   5.Rebecca Harris       Mrntclair,NJ       52 F  175  2 M  U  235    6:43.37  6:43  75.93%
   6.Christine Prorock-ro Somerville,NJ      52 F  205  2 M  U  206    7:02.83  7:03  72.52%
   7.Lisa Bernknopf       Cranford,NJ        50 F  225  4 O  U  557    7:19.00  7:19  68.10%
   8.Diane Washburne      Mendham,NJ         54 F  226  2 M  U  213    7:19.90  7:20  71.58%
   9.Anita Keppert        Glen Rock,NJ       50 F  244  2 M  U  201    7:34.46  7:34  65.70%
  10.Cheryl Scher         South River,NJ     53 F  259  2 M  U  208    7:44.23  7:44  66.84%


MIDLAND MILE ALL                        MALE AGES 55 TO 59 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
AGM1.Anselm Lebourne      West Orange,NJ     58 M   33  3 M  U  497    4:59.36  4:59  90.66%
AGM4.Gary Leaman          Hardwick,NJ        58 M   57  3 M  U  496    5:17.09  5:17  85.53%
   1.Nick Paolazzi        Paramus,NJ         58 M   77  3 M  U  498    5:35.48  5:35  80.95%
   2.Ben Teixeira         Kearny,NJ          55 M  113  3 M  U  491    5:57.62  5:58  74.07%
   3.Chris Tapia          Harrison,NJ        58 M  114  3 M  U  517    5:59.37  5:59  75.55%
   4.Randy Miller         Montville,NJ       55 M  131  3 M  U  490    6:13.25  6:13  70.90%
   5.Robert Hollis        Mahwah,NJ          57 M  134  3 M  U  510    6:14.15  6:14  71.92%
   6.Rick Andersen        Clifton,NJ         55 M  138  3 M  U  489    6:19.25  6:19  69.78%
   7.Mike Walters         Westfield,NJ       59 M  140  3 M  U  500    6:20.53  6:21  72.01%
   8.Paul Sommer          Montclair,NJ       56 M  147  3 M  U  492    6:24.18  6:24  69.46%
   9.James Sellar         Hillsborough,NJ    57 M  152  3 M  U  494    6:28.09  6:28  69.33%
  10.Brian Scully         Bloomfield,NJ      56 M  186  4 O     685    6:47.91  6:48  65.54%


MIDLAND MILE ALL                        FEMALE AGES 55 TO 59 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Dalva Santos         Belleville,NJ      57 F  231  2 M  U  216    7:24.99  7:25  73.74%
   2.Antoinette Marmora   Jersey City,NJ     59 F  250  2 M  U  219    7:38.74  7:39  73.55%
   3.Eva Fisher           Boonton,NJ         57 F  266  2 M  U  215    7:49.98  7:50  69.82%
   4.Martta Kelly         West Orange,NJ     59 F  285  2 M  U  227    8:05.13  8:05  69.46%
   5.Annemarie Uebbing    Kearny,NJ          58 F  291  2 M  U  218    8:15.25  8:15  67.10%
   6.Carla Holusha        Budd Lake,NJ       55 F  340  2 M  U  214    9:12.18  9:12  57.73%
   7.Arbana Frasheri-gjoc Nutley,NJ          59 F  388  4 O     589   10:38.73 10:39  52.83%
   8.Dawn Young           Montclair,NJ       55 F  397  4 O  U  568   10:59.94 11:00  48.37%
   9.Christine Singer     Montclair,NJ       59 F  403  1 F     144   11:33.13 11:33  48.64%
  10.Mary Lonegan         Montclair,NJ       58 F  404  1 F     111   11:38.24 11:38  47.61%


MIDLAND MILE ALL                        MALE AGES 60 TO 64 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Mike Mooney          Highlands,NJ       61 M   74  2 M  U  357    5:34.07  5:34  83.35%
   2.Harold Leddy         Bridgewater,NJ     62 M   89  2 M  U  361    5:43.02  5:43  81.89%
   3.Reno Stirrat         Rockaway,NJ        63 M   94  2 M  U  362    5:44.39  5:44  82.38%
   4.Ed Kavanagh          Saddle Brook,NJ    60 M  142  2 M  U  352    6:21.02  6:21  72.45%
   5.Mark Washburne       Mendham,NJ         61 M  144  2 M  U  358    6:22.35  6:22  72.91%
   6.Gregory Menken       Wyckoff,NJ         60 M  145  2 M  U  354    6:23.60  6:24  72.07%
   7.Phil Coffin          Bloomfield,NJ      64 M  161  2 M  U  364    6:33.94  6:34  72.80%
   8.Aaron Kleinbaum      Rutherford,NJ      62 M  167  2 M  U  360    6:38.56  6:39  70.60%
   9.Tom Anzevino         Maywood,NJ         62 M  174  2 M  U  359    6:42.53  6:43  69.90%
  10.Michael Barry        Succasunna,NJ      64 M  176  2 M  U  363    6:43.92  6:44  70.99%


MIDLAND MILE ALL                        FEMALE AGES 60 TO 64 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
AGF2.Nora Cary            Morristown,NJ      62 F  159  2 M  U  224    6:32.04  6:32  89.76%
   1.Susan Stirrat        Rockaway,NJ        61 F  239  2 M  U  223    7:30.89  7:31  77.06%
   2.Bonnie Triolo        Nutley,NJ          61 F  269  2 M  U  238    7:51.69  7:52  73.64%
   3.Pat Kose             Saddle Brook,NJ    63 F  274  2 M  U  236    7:55.04  7:55  75.24%
   4.Nora Candelario      North Bergen,NJ    61 F  275  2 M  U  222    7:55.48  7:55  73.02%
   5.Cami Klein           Glen Rock,NJ       64 F  282  2 M  U  226    8:02.77  8:03  75.30%
   6.Diane Cismowski      Ocean Grove,NJ     60 F  331  2 M  U  220    9:00.39  9:00  63.31%
   7.Dawn Quinn           East Orange,NJ     62 F  387  4 O     582   10:34.93 10:35  55.56%


MIDLAND MILE ALL                        MALE AGES 65 TO 69 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
AGM5.James Linn           Harrington Park,NJ 65 M   82  2 M  U  401    5:38.33  5:38  85.38%
   1.John Kilduff         Middletown,NJ      66 M  116  2 M  U  375    6:00.13  6:00  80.92%
   2.Tony Plaster         Neptune,NJ         65 M  132  2 M  U  370    6:13.31  6:13  77.39%
   3.Carl Weaver          Morris Plains,NJ   68 M  150  2 M  U  381    6:26.41  6:26  76.91%
   4.James Hoyt           Hackettstown,NJ    66 M  153  2 M  U  374    6:29.31  6:29  74.90%
   5.Peter Auteri         Pompton Lakes,NJ   65 M  154  2 M  U  368    6:29.34  6:29  74.21%
   6.Francis Beideman     Pompton Lakes,NJ   67 M  208  2 M  U  377    7:03.56  7:04  69.54%
   7.Steve Austin         Long Valley,NJ     66 M  213  2 M  U  372    7:06.54  7:07  68.41%
   8.Michael Close        Little Falls,NJ    66 M  228  2 M  U  373    7:20.43  7:20  66.24%
   9.Carl Richko          Hewitt,NJ          67 M  233  2 M  U  379    7:28.58  7:29  65.66%
  10.Steve Stikna         Randolph,NJ        65 M  241  2 M  U  398    7:31.44  7:31  64.03%


MIDLAND MILE ALL                        FEMALE AGES 65 TO 69 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
AGF4.Jo Ann Coffee        Somerset,NJ        68 F  243  2 M  U  228    7:34.25  7:34  85.20%
   1.Peggy Richko         Hewitt,NJ          69 F  294  2 M  U  229    8:18.33  8:18  78.99%
   2.Tressie Hicks        Roselle,NJ         65 F  406  1 F      44   11:41.43 11:41  52.62%
   3.Marilyn Graham       Montclair,NJ       67 F  469  1 F     134   17:03.37 17:03  37.24%


MIDLAND MILE ALL                        MALE AGES 70 TO 74 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Ezequiel Garcia      ,                  71 M  143  2 M  U  399    6:21.28  6:21  80.60%
   2.Jack Frame           Berkeley Height,NJ 72 M  173  2 M  U  386    6:41.98  6:42  77.62%
   3.Przemek Nowicki      Holmdel,NJ         72 M  202  2 M  U  387    7:00.18  7:00  74.12%
   4.Richard Helmer       Short Hills,NJ     70 M  203  2 M  U  396    7:00.99  7:01  72.24%
   5.Marty Slutzky        Edison,NJ          71 M  211  2 M  U  384    7:05.37  7:05  72.27%
   6.Michael Carr         Somerset,NJ        70 M  221  2 M  U  383    7:14.18  7:14  69.92%
   7.Drew Coyle           Leonia,NJ          72 M  254  2 M  U  385    7:41.05  7:41  67.54%
   8.George Mcintyre      Verona,NJ          74 M  277  2 M  U  395    7:55.99  7:56  67.55%
   9.Robert Boyd          Colonia,NJ         70 M  320  2 M  U  382    8:51.83  8:52  57.17%


MIDLAND MILE ALL                        FEMALE AGES 70 TO 74 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Kathleen Davies      Hillburn,NY        71 F  433  1 F  U   15   13:21.10 13:21  50.85%


MIDLAND MILE ALL                        MALE AGES 75 TO 79 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Tony Fiory           Summit,NJ          76 M  255  2 M  U  390    7:43.06  7:43  71.74%
   2.Daniel Kirsch        Hackensack,NJ      75 M  272  2 M  U  389    7:52.14  7:52  69.13%
   3.William Ash          Hewitt,NJ          75 M  280  2 M  U  388    7:59.90  8:00  68.12%
   4.Mike Machuca         River Edge,NJ      78 M  293  2 M  U  393    8:16.87  8:17  69.71%
   5.James Leitz          Bayonne,NJ         78 M  302  2 M  U  392    8:33.07  8:33  67.40%
   6.Joe Saley            Teaneck,NJ         76 M  319  2 M  U  391    8:49.29  8:49  62.81%
   7.Jack Mathis          Mountainside,NJ    76 M  346  2 M  U  400    9:23.98  9:24  59.02%


MIDLAND MILE ALL                        FEMALE AGES 75 TO 79 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Maryann Murphy       Livingston,NJ      75 F  365  2 M  U  230    9:59.40  9:59  73.04%
   2.Doris Hafemann       Clifton,NJ         77 F  375  2 M  U  231   10:20.41 10:20  73.30%
   3.Mavis King           Montclair,NJ       76 F  487  1 F     119   20:17.94 20:18  36.66%


MIDLAND MILE ALL                        MALE AGES 80 TO 84 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


MIDLAND MILE ALL                        FEMALE AGES 80 TO 84 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Imme Dyson           Princeton,NJ       80 F  383  2 M  U  232   10:27.72 10:28  76.96%
   2.Shirley Pettijohn    Charham,NJ         83 F  457  2 M  U  233   15:20.39 15:20  56.59%


MIDLAND MILE ALL                        MALE 85 AND OVER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Arch Seamans         Rockaway,NJ        85 M  434  2 M  U  394   13:24.45 13:24  52.09%


MIDLAND MILE ALL                        FEMALE 85 AND OVER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Diane Stone          Chatham,NJ         85 F  445  1 F  U   90   14:21.79 14:22  64.63%
   2.Melva Murray         Hillsborough,NJ    85 F  472  1 F  U  176   17:17.07 17:17  53.67%


MIDLAND MILE ALL                        MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Not Registered       ,                  99 M  314          158    8:43.97  8:44   0.00%
   2.Not Registered       ,                  99 M  325          519    8:52.87  8:53   0.00%
   3.Not Registered       ,                  99 M  400          157   11:18.18 11:18   0.00%
   4.Robert Jackson       Montclair,NJ       99 M  468  F       147   16:55.73 16:56   0.00%


MIDLAND MILE ALL                        FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Marlene Brown        Montclair,NJ       99 F  486  1 F  U  149   19:37.88 19:38   0.00%


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| FAMILY DIVISION | MASTERS M60+/F50+ | MASTERS M40&50/F40 | OPEN 8MIN+ | OPEN SUB 8 | OPEN | MASTERS | FAMILY | PUBLIC SERVICE
Teams Results
| OPEN MEN | MASTERS MEN 40 | MASTERS MEN 50 | MASTERS MEN 60 | MASTERS MEN 70 | OPEN WOMEN | MASTERS WOMEN 40 | MASTERS WOMEN 50 | MASTERS WOMEN 60 | MASTERS WOMNE 70 | MASTERS WOMEN 80
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


FAMILY DIVISION Special Category Results
MIDLAND MILE ALL                  MALE FAMILY DIVISION     
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Ivan Timochko        Haworth,NJ         10 M     1 F     187    6:23.98  6:24
   2.Pierce Cleary        Montclair,NJ       40 M     1 F     138    6:30.98  6:31
   3.Seamus Bauer         Cedar Grove,NJ     12 M     1 F       3    6:41.28  6:41
   4.Jonathan Rivera      Montclair,NJ       31 M     1 F  U  153    6:47.63  6:48
   5.Navan Cleary         Montclair,NJ       11 M     1 F     140    7:03.37  7:03
   6.Jackson Pruksarnukul West Orange,NJ     12 M     1 F     131    7:24.81  7:25
   7.Rocco Quilici        Verona,NJ          9  M     1 F     166    7:29.04  7:29
   8.Mark Guerra          East Rutherford,NJ 29 M     1 F     163    7:29.32  7:29
   9.Theodore Gray        Montclair,NJ       15 M     1 F  U   40    7:30.68  7:31
  10.Lukzs Vnek           Montclair,NJ       16 M     1 F     171    7:36.53  7:37
  11.Hudson Culliss       New Canaan,CT      9  M     1 F     116    7:37.24  7:37
  12.Charles Lisa         Bloomfield,NJ      11 M     1 F      62    7:37.33  7:37
  13.James Lisa           Bloomfield,NJ      13 M     1 F      63    7:39.54  7:40
  14.Jason Grinkin        Montclair,NJ       45 M     1 F     109    7:40.96  7:41
  15.Timothy Gray         Montclair,NJ       47 M     1 F      41    7:50.10  7:50
  16.Maxwell Lisa         Bloomfield,NJ      8  M     1 F      64    7:55.67  7:56
  17.Terry Mullane        Bloomfield,NJ      59 M     1 F  U  106    7:59.35  7:59
  18.Michael Jacobson     Montclair,NJ       33 M     1 F     175    8:03.58  8:04
  19.Scott Flood          Montclair,NJ       58 M     1 F      21    8:13.81  8:14
  20.Yean Jr. Jimenez     Union City,NJ      7  M     1 F      53    8:22.93  8:23
  21.Warren Tranquada     West Orange,NJ     44 M     1 F      96    8:28.24  8:28
  22.Tj Mcqueen           Ogdensburg,NJ      12 M     1 F  U   71    8:30.38  8:30
  23.Matt Mcqueen         Ogdensburg,NJ      8  M     1 F      70    8:33.20  8:33
  24.Joe Maranzani        Fair Lawn,NJ       39 M     1 F  U  180    8:37.89  8:38
  25.Max Laford           Montclair,NJ       11 M     1 F     167    8:46.07  8:46
  26.Ilan Sugarman        Teaneck,NJ         9  M     1 F      91    8:46.16  8:46
  27.Leland Gibson        Montclair,NJ       11 M     1 F     143    8:52.28  8:52
  28.Luke Dreyfuss        Montclair,NJ       9  M     1 F      19    8:53.45  8:53
  29.Kevin Dreyfuss       Montclair,NJ       46 M     1 F      17    8:55.91  8:56
  30.Miles Tranquada      West Orange,NJ     8  M     1 F      95    8:56.84  8:57
  31.Adam Goodrich        Bloomfield,NJ      7  M     1 F      32    9:01.56  9:02
  32.Jason Tans           Montclair,NJ       43 M     1 F     165    9:04.65  9:05
  33.Paolo Tanz           Montclair,NJ       8  M     1 F     164    9:06.29  9:06
  34.Kurt Lundberg        Montclair,NJ       51 M     1 F      69    9:09.37  9:09
  35.Fannie Gray          Montclair,NJ       46 M 61  1 F      39    9:12.21  9:12
  36.Henry Dobb           Montclair,NJ       8  M     1 F     155    9:15.54  9:16
  37.Michael King         Montclair,NJ       42 M     1 F     120    9:28.95  9:29
  38.Davis Larew          Montclair,NJ       1  M     1 F      54    9:29.36  9:29
  39.Decker Larew         Montclair,NJ       3  M     1 F      55    9:29.80  9:30
  40.Mark Graham          Montclair,NJ       6  M     1 F      36    9:33.44  9:33
  41.Theodore Graham      Montclair,NJ       36 M     1 F      37    9:33.52  9:34
  42.Zachary Cohen        Caldwell,NJ        5  M     1 F      14    9:44.74  9:45
  43.Michael Cohen        Caldwell,NJ        37 M     1 F      12    9:45.01  9:45
  44.Kevin Spink          Bloomfield,NJ      45 M     1 F      86    9:46.38  9:46
  45.Scott Dodd           Montclair,NJ       45 M     1 F     156    9:53.08  9:53
  46.Annelise Gray        Montclair,NJ       12 M     1 F      38   10:06.00 10:06
  47.Samuel Dirx          Montclair,NJ       10 M     1 F     152   10:20.92 10:21
  48.Tom Meagher          Maplewood,NJ       41 M     1 F  U   75   10:21.16 10:21
  49.Henry Meagher        Maplewood,NJ       5  M     1 F      73   10:21.57 10:22
  50.Brendan Hickey       Nutley,NJ          47 M     1 F      42   10:40.82 10:41
  51.Patrick Spink        Bloomfield,NJ      6  M     1 F      89   10:50.25 10:50
  52.Conor Brown          Montclair,NJ       3  M     1 F       8   10:55.87 10:56
  53.Chris Brown          Montclair,NJ       39 M     1 F  U    7   10:56.01 10:56
  54.Branson Culliss      New Canaan,CT      5  M     1 F     118   11:29.14 11:29
  55.Gary Culliss         New Canaan,CT      47 M     1 F     113   11:29.33 11:29
  56.Joseph Schroeder     West Orange,NJ     37 M     1 F      80   11:47.01 11:47
  57.Silas Schroeder      West Orange,NJ     5  M     1 F      81   11:47.20 11:47
  58.William Jarrett      Glen Ridge,NJ      44 M     1 F      50   11:56.61 11:57
  59.Benjamin Seraydarian Montclair,NJ       14 M     1 F      83   11:57.94 11:58
  60.Kellen Muroney       Glen Ridge,NJ      3  M     1 F     190   12:24.71 12:25

MIDLAND MILE ALL                  FEMALE FAMILY DIVISION     
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Finley Aspholm       Haworth,NJ         10 F     1 F  U  193    6:36.60  6:37
   2.Molly Bauer          Cedar Grove,NJ     13 F     1 F       2    6:40.17  6:40
   3.Emerson Culliss      New Canaan,CT      11 F     1 F     115    6:41.24  6:41
   4.Kara Dunphy          Verona,NJ          12 F     1 F     110    6:54.73  6:55
   5.Kristina Hagberg     Montclair,NJ       12 F     1 F     130    7:28.46  7:28
   6.Shauna Fitzgibbons   New Canaan,CT      47 F     1 F     114    7:46.05  7:46
   7.Charlotte Hagberg    Montclair,NJ       12 F     1 F     129    7:53.00  7:53
   8.Lauren Jacobson      Montclair,NJ       33 F     1 F     174    8:04.17  8:04
   9.Robin Rockman        West Orange,NJ     41 F     1 F     133    8:05.55  8:06
  10.Caroline Anton       Montclair,NJ       12 F     1 F       1    8:25.26  8:25
  11.Gabriella Tranquada  West Orange,NJ     15 F     1 F      94    8:28.39  8:28
  12.Elle Culliss         New Canaan,CT      7  F     1 F     117    8:34.97  8:35
  13.Alexis Maranzani     Fairlawn,NJ        9  F     1 F     182    8:38.01  8:38
  14.Caitlin Cleary       Montclair,NJ       9  F     1 F     139    8:41.37  8:41
  15.Lisa Cleary          Montclair,NJ       39 F     1 F     137    8:41.47  8:41
  16.Karen Dirx           Montclair,NJ       44 F     1 F     151    8:44.91  8:45
  17.Shannon Gibson       Montclair,NJ       46 F     1 F     142    8:52.57  8:53
  18.Julian Maranzani     Fairlawn,NJ        12 F     1 F     181    8:53.61  8:54
  19.Alexine Tranquada    West Orange,NJ     43 F     1 F      92    8:56.95  8:57
  20.Tracey Russell       Montclair,NJ       48 F     1 F      78    9:11.16  9:11
  21.Shari Jimenez        Montclair,NJ       35 F     1 F     154    9:24.75  9:25
  22.Olivia King          Montclair,NJ       8  F     1 F     122    9:28.30  9:28
  23.Kristin Larew        Montclair,NJ       36 F     1 F      56    9:28.61  9:29
  24.Jamie Graham         Montclair,NJ       33 F     1 F      34    9:39.29  9:39
  25.Malia Spink          Bloomfield,NJ      8  F     1 F      87    9:46.50  9:46
  26.Kaitlyn Eng          Robbinsville,NJ    11 F     1 F      20    9:47.40  9:47
  27.Nikki Lawson         Jersey City,NJ     44 F     1 F     112   10:00.70 10:01
  28.Quinn Demilner       Verona,NJ          5  F     1 F     107   10:10.00 10:10
  29.Ella Lundberg        Montclair,NJ       12 F     1 F      68   10:13.40 10:13
  30.Ruby Meagher         Maplewood,NJ       8  F     1 F      74   10:14.08 10:14
  31.Norah Gibson         Montclair,NJ       13 F     1 F     141   10:18.76 10:19
  32.Karly Jimenez        Union City,NJ      5  F     1 F      52   10:20.14 10:20
  33.Whitney Cohen        Caldwell,NJ        3  F     1 F      13   10:22.56 10:23
  34.Lindsay Cohen        Caldwell,NJ        1  F     1 F      11   10:23.68 10:24
  35.Michele Lisa         Bloomfield,NJ      39 F     1 F      65   10:29.98 10:30
  36.Charlotte King       Montclair,NJ       8  F     1 F     123   10:33.61 10:34
  37.Courtney Fitzgibbons Montclair,NJ       45 F     1 F     121   10:34.30 10:34
  38.Kate Hickey          Nutley,NJ          12 F     1 F      43   10:41.07 10:41
  39.Mary Spink           Bloomfield,NJ      39 F     1 F      88   10:49.54 10:50
  40.Jessica Almeida      West Caldwell,NJ   38 F 311 1 F  U  587   10:58.15 10:58
  41.Annie Pruksarnukul   West Orange,NJ     8  F     1 F     132   11:17.58 11:18
  42.Christine Singer     Montclair,NJ       59 F     1 F     144   11:33.13 11:33
  43.Mary Lonegan         Montclair,NJ       58 F     1 F     111   11:38.24 11:38
  44.Kirsten Brown        Montclair,NJ       36 F     1 F       9   11:40.41 11:40
  45.Tressie Hicks        Roselle,NJ         65 F     1 F      44   11:41.43 11:41
  46.Adeline Jarrett      Glen Ridge,NJ      5  F     1 F      49   11:55.41 11:55
  47.Gina Imperato        Glen Ridge,NJ      46 F 317 1 F  U   45   11:56.26 11:56
  48.Nina Foncello        Bloomfield,NJ      9  F     1 F     128   12:02.57 12:03
  49.Audrey Lundberg      Montclair,NJ       10 F     1 F      66   12:19.18 12:19
  50.Jeehan Ismail        Caldwell,NJ        9  F     1 F      48   12:23.91 12:24
  51.Kristin Muroney      Glen Ridge,NJ      35 F     1 F     189   12:24.21 12:24
  52.Nicole Foncello      Bloomfield,NJ      42 F     1 F     127   12:31.52 12:32
  53.Christie Dreyfuss    Montclair,NJ       45 F     1 F      16   12:35.13 12:35
  54.Allyson Marchan      Montclair,NJ       51 F     1 F     173   12:42.09 12:42
  55.Mia Castillo         Wallington,NJ      8  F     1 F     102   12:50.38 12:50
  56.Avery Summers        Montclair,NJ       13 F     1 F     169   12:54.15 12:54
  57.Gianna Maloney       Wayne,NJ           3  F     1 F     100   12:57.78 12:58
  58.Vicki Summers        Montclair,NJ       48 F     1 F     168   13:00.19 13:00
  59.Tiesha Schroeder     West Orange,NJ     38 F     1 F      82   13:11.45 13:11
  60.Kathleen Davies      Hillburn,NY        71 F 424 1 F  U   15   13:21.10 13:21
MASTERS M60+/F50+ Special Category Results
MIDLAND MILE ALL                  MALE MASTERS M60+/F50+   
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Mike Mooney          Highlands,NJ       61 M 86  2 M  U  357    5:34.07  5:34
   2.James Linn           Harrington Park,NJ 65 M 126 2 M  U  401    5:38.33  5:38
   3.Harold Leddy         Bridgewater,NJ     62 M 136 2 M  U  361    5:43.02  5:43
   4.Reno Stirrat         Rockaway,NJ        63 M 136 2 M  U  362    5:44.39  5:44
   5.John Kilduff         Middletown,NJ      66 M 136 2 M  U  375    6:00.13  6:00
   6.Tony Plaster         Neptune,NJ         65 M 136 2 M  U  370    6:13.31  6:13
   7.Ed Kavanagh          Saddle Brook,NJ    60 M 126 2 M  U  352    6:21.02  6:21
   8.Ezequiel Garcia      ,                  71 M 160 2 M  U  399    6:21.28  6:21
   9.Mark Washburne       Mendham,NJ         61 M 127 2 M  U  358    6:22.35  6:22
  10.Gregory Menken       Wyckoff,NJ         60 M 126 2 M  U  354    6:23.60  6:24
  11.Carl Weaver          Morris Plains,NJ   68 M 119 2 M  U  381    6:26.41  6:26
  12.James Hoyt           Hackettstown,NJ    66 M 22  2 M  U  374    6:29.31  6:29
  13.Peter Auteri         Pompton Lakes,NJ   65 M 52  2 M  U  368    6:29.34  6:29
  14.Phil Coffin          Bloomfield,NJ      64 M 117 2 M  U  364    6:33.94  6:34
  15.Aaron Kleinbaum      Rutherford,NJ      62 M 127 2 M  U  360    6:38.56  6:39
  16.Jack Frame           Berkeley Height,NJ 72 M 177 2 M  U  386    6:41.98  6:42
  17.Tom Anzevino         Maywood,NJ         62 M 127 2 M  U  359    6:42.53  6:43
  18.Michael Barry        Succasunna,NJ      64 M 117 2 M  U  363    6:43.92  6:44
  19.Peter Engelhardt     Paterson,NJ        61 M 110 2 M  U  356    6:54.23  6:54
  20.Peter Lee            Randolph,NJ        60 M 22  2 M  U  353    6:56.75  6:57
  21.Przemek Nowicki      Holmdel,NJ         72 M 36  2 M  U  387    7:00.18  7:00
  22.Richard Helmer       Short Hills,NJ     70 M     2 M  U  396    7:00.99  7:01
  23.Stephen Rutkowski    Ridgefield Park,NJ 64 M 127 2 M  U  367    7:02.18  7:02
  24.Francis Beideman     Pompton Lakes,NJ   67 M 52  2 M  U  377    7:03.56  7:04
  25.Marty Slutzky        Edison,NJ          71 M 158 2 M  U  384    7:05.37  7:05
  26.Steve Austin         Long Valley,NJ     66 M 124 2 M  U  372    7:06.54  7:07
  27.Michael Carr         Somerset,NJ        70 M 33  2 M  U  383    7:14.18  7:14
  28.Michael Close        Little Falls,NJ    66 M 17  2 M  U  373    7:20.43  7:20
  29.Carl Richko          Hewitt,NJ          67 M 111 2 M  U  379    7:28.58  7:29
  30.Steve Stikna         Randolph,NJ        65 M 22  2 M  U  398    7:31.44  7:31
  31.George Swiatek       Verona,NJ          66 M 117 2 M  U  376    7:33.68  7:34
  32.Ray Petit            East Brunswick,NJ  64 M 33  2 M  U  366    7:39.93  7:40
  33.Drew Coyle           Leonia,NJ          72 M 127 2 M  U  385    7:41.05  7:41
  34.Tony Fiory           Summit,NJ          76 M 161 2 M  U  390    7:43.06  7:43
  35.Tom Allen            Upper Montclair,NJ 64 M 111 2 M  U  397    7:49.55  7:50
  36.Daniel Kirsch        Hackensack,NJ      75 M 127 2 M  U  389    7:52.14  7:52
  37.George Mcintyre      Verona,NJ          74 M     2 M  U  395    7:55.99  7:56
  38.William Ash          Hewitt,NJ          75 M 162 2 M  U  388    7:59.90  8:00
  39.Louis Cervino        South Hackensac,NJ 61 M 111 2 M  U  355    8:10.08  8:10
  40.Eugene Vater         Lyndhurst,NJ       68 M 111 2 M  U  380    8:15.57  8:16
  41.Mike Machuca         River Edge,NJ      78 M 26  2 M  U  393    8:16.87  8:17
  42.James Leitz          Bayonne,NJ         78 M 162 2 M  U  392    8:33.07  8:33
  43.Joe Saley            Teaneck,NJ         76 M 210 2 M  U  391    8:49.29  8:49
  44.Robert Boyd          Colonia,NJ         70 M 158 2 M  U  382    8:51.83  8:52
  45.John Maxwell         Clifton,NJ         67 M 117 2 M  U  378    9:09.46  9:09
  46.Jack Mathis          Mountainside,NJ    76 M 158 2 M  U  400    9:23.98  9:24
  47.Stephen Holusha      Budd Lake,NJ       65 M 124 2 M  U  369    9:25.61  9:26
  48.Paul Iannace         Montclair,NJ       60 M     2 M     351   10:59.43 10:59
  49.Arch Seamans         Rockaway,NJ        85 M 124 2 M  U  394   13:24.45 13:24

MIDLAND MILE ALL                  FEMALE MASTERS M60+/F50+   
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Misa Tamura          Ridgewood,NJ       51 F 376 2 M  U  204    5:45.82  5:46
   2.Suzanne La Burt      Greenwood Lake,NY  54 F 360 2 M  U  210    5:47.86  5:48
   3.Laura Delea          Sparta,NJ          52 F 361 2 M  U  289    6:09.00  6:09
   4.Sandi Kaspszyk       ,PA                51 F 351 2 M  U  234    6:16.60  6:17
   5.Nora Cary            Morristown,NJ      62 F 426 2 M  U  224    6:32.04  6:32
   6.Kerry Monahan-gaugha River Vale,NJ      54 F 360 2 M  U  211    6:32.73  6:33
   7.Janet Patterson      Morristown,NJ      51 F 351 2 M  U  203    6:35.22  6:35
   8.Rebecca Harris       Mrntclair,NJ       52 F 317 2 M  U  235    6:43.37  6:43
   9.Christine Prorock-ro Somerville,NJ      52 F 383 2 M  U  206    7:02.83  7:03
  10.Diane Washburne      Mendham,NJ         54 F 376 2 M  U  213    7:19.90  7:20
  11.Dalva Santos         Belleville,NJ      57 F 417 2 M  U  216    7:24.99  7:25
  12.Susan Stirrat        Rockaway,NJ        61 F 336 2 M  U  223    7:30.89  7:31
  13.Jo Ann Coffee        Somerset,NJ        68 F 384 2 M  U  228    7:34.25  7:34
  14.Anita Keppert        Glen Rock,NJ       50 F 313 2 M  U  201    7:34.46  7:34
  15.Antoinette Marmora   Jersey City,NJ     59 F 362 2 M  U  219    7:38.74  7:39
  16.Cheryl Scher         South River,NJ     53 F 374 2 M  U  208    7:44.23  7:44
  17.Eva Fisher           Boonton,NJ         57 F 374 2 M  U  215    7:49.98  7:50
  18.Bonnie Triolo        Nutley,NJ          61 F 411 2 M  U  238    7:51.69  7:52
  19.Pat Kose             Saddle Brook,NJ    63 F     2 M  U  236    7:55.04  7:55
  20.Nora Candelario      North Bergen,NJ    61 F 411 2 M  U  222    7:55.48  7:55
  21.Cami Klein           Glen Rock,NJ       64 F 476 2 M  U  226    8:02.77  8:03
  22.Martta Kelly         West Orange,NJ     59 F 317 2 M  U  227    8:05.13  8:05
  23.Leslie Nowicki       Holmdel,NJ         54 F 336 2 M  U  212    8:09.65  8:10
  24.Jacqueline Reuveni   Paramus,NJ         51 F 363 2 M  U  205    8:13.82  8:14
  25.Annemarie Uebbing    Kearny,NJ          58 F 362 2 M  U  218    8:15.25  8:15
  26.Peggy Richko         Hewitt,NJ          69 F 460 2 M  U  229    8:18.33  8:18
  27.Patricia Kavanagh    Saddle Brook,NJ    52 F     2 M  U  237    8:52.44  8:52
  28.Diane Cismowski      Ocean Grove,NJ     60 F 362 2 M  U  220    9:00.39  9:00
  29.Carla Holusha        Budd Lake,NJ       55 F 374 2 M  U  214    9:12.18  9:12
  30.Maryann Murphy       Livingston,NJ      75 F 476 2 M  U  230    9:59.40  9:59
  31.Doris Hafemann       Clifton,NJ         77 F 424 2 M  U  231   10:20.41 10:20
  32.Imme Dyson           Princeton,NJ       80 F 433 2 M  U  232   10:27.72 10:28
  33.Shirley Pettijohn    Charham,NJ         83 F 560 2 M  U  233   15:20.39 15:20
MASTERS M40&50/F40 Special Category Results
MIDLAND MILE ALL                  MALE MASTERS M40&50/F40  
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Stuart Haynes        Chatham,NJ         41 M 69  3 M  U  453    4:49.96  4:50
   2.Terry Davidson       Randolph,NJ        46 M 69  3 M  U  468    4:50.55  4:51
   3.Sam Teigen           Hawthorne,NJ       43 M 26  3 M  U  462    4:52.64  4:53
   4.Thomas Knowles       Oakland,NJ         41 M 3   3 M  U  454    4:55.87  4:56
   5.Anselm Lebourne      West Orange,NJ     58 M 51  3 M  U  497    4:59.36  4:59
   6.Peter Kashulinex     Mountain Lakes,NJ  54 M 119 3 M  U  485    4:59.88  5:00
   7.Chuck Schneekloth    Somerset,NJ        40 M 4   3 M  U  451    5:04.36  5:04
   8.Herb Heffner         Fairview,NJ        49 M     3 M  U  507    5:04.94  5:05
   9.Mark Zamek           Allentown,PA       54 M 119 3 M  U  488    5:04.99  5:05
  10.Jason Timochko       Haworth,NJ         41 M 2   3 M  U  455    5:05.34  5:05
  11.Joshua Goldschmidt   Passaic,NJ         42 M     3 M     457    5:06.36  5:06
  12.David Ferruggia      Cranford,NJ        40 M 1   3 M  U  513    5:06.79  5:07
  13.John Milone          Fort Lee,NJ        45 M     3 M  U  465    5:07.41  5:07
  14.Gary Rosenberg       Morristown,NJ      46 M 69  3 M  U  470    5:07.79  5:08
  15.Michael Spellman     Essex Fells,NJ     40 M 1   3 M  U  452    5:15.27  5:15
  16.Gary Leaman          Hardwick,NJ        58 M 51  3 M  U  496    5:17.09  5:17
  17.Robert Skorupski     Rockaway,NJ        44 M 36  3 M  U  463    5:19.14  5:19
  18.Daniel Campbell      Middletown,NJ      42 M 36  3 M  U  456    5:19.86  5:20
  19.Jeffrey Lawsom       Jersey City,NJ     46 M 2   3 M  U  505    5:21.75  5:22
  20.David Small          Hoboken,NJ         46 M 69  3 M  U  471    5:28.10  5:28
  21.Jan Stofan           Englishtown,NJ     45 M 33  3 M  U  467    5:28.99  5:29
  22.Nick Van Langen      Hillsborough,NJ    50 M 52  3 M  U  478    5:31.17  5:31
  23.Scott Isgett         Rockaway,NJ        48 M 36  3 M  U  474    5:31.72  5:32
  24.Nickolas Joannidis   Fair Lawn,NJ       48 M 10  3 M  U  475    5:32.03  5:32
  25.Nick Paolazzi        Paramus,NJ         58 M 76  3 M  U  498    5:35.48  5:35
  26.Gregory Mullins      Bethlehem,PA       42 M 24  3 M  U  460    5:37.33  5:37
  27.Matthew Baker        St Petersburg,FL   54 M 52  3 M  U  483    5:39.51  5:40
  28.Ruscel Kirkland      Haledon,NJ         42 M 69  3 M  U  459    5:41.19  5:41
  29.Phillip Bazzini      Tenafly,NJ         47 M     3 M     473    5:42.19  5:42
  30.Dennis Gordon        Mahwah,NJ          42 M     3 M  U  458    5:43.77  5:44
  31.Mark Redmann         Flemington,NJ      51 M 119 3 M  U  480    5:44.09  5:44
  32.Timothy Mcqueen      Ogdensburg,NJ      46 M 33  3 M  U  469    5:45.07  5:45
  33.Joe Steidle          Lyndhurst,NJ       46 M 10  3 M  U  472    5:47.09  5:47
  34.Sergio Cano          Kearny,NJ          53 M 60  3 M  U  501    5:51.37  5:51
  35.Tom Eng              Robbinsville,NJ    45 M     3 M  U  464    5:52.72  5:53
  36.Ricardo Romero       Nillsborough,NJ    42 M 33  3 M  U  512    5:53.35  5:53
  37.Mike Mcconnell       Randolph,NJ        52 M 76  3 M  U  518    5:55.79  5:56
  38.Ben Teixeira         Kearny,NJ          55 M 60  3 M  U  491    5:57.62  5:58
  39.Chris Tapia          Harrison,NJ        58 M 61  3 M  U  517    5:59.37  5:59
  40.Fabian Vasquez       Teaneck,NJ         42 M 26  3 M  U  461    6:02.55  6:03
  41.Michael Hespos       Wharton,NJ         51 M 24  3 M  U  479    6:12.15  6:12
  42.Randy Miller         Montville,NJ       55 M 17  3 M  U  490    6:13.25  6:13
  43.Robert Hollis        Mahwah,NJ          57 M     3 M  U  510    6:14.15  6:14
  44.Neil Mcnulty         Randolph,NJ        54 M 119 3 M     486    6:19.23  6:19
  45.Rick Andersen        Clifton,NJ         55 M 60  3 M  U  489    6:19.25  6:19
  46.Mike Walters         Westfield,NJ       59 M 22  3 M  U  500    6:20.53  6:21
  47.Paul Sommer          Montclair,NJ       56 M     3 M  U  492    6:24.18  6:24
  48.Neil Huma            Highland Park,NJ   43 M 33  3 M  U  514    6:27.20  6:27
  49.James Sellar         Hillsborough,NJ    57 M     3 M  U  494    6:28.09  6:28
  50.Angelo Harasts       Pine Brook,NJ      50 M 119 3 M  U  477    6:37.44  6:37
  51.Jim Nicosia          Clifton,NJ         52 M 61  3 M  U  481    6:38.15  6:38
  52.Kevin Fay            Hoboken,NJ         50 M     3 M     516    6:41.04  6:41
  53.Christopher Murphy   Short Hills,NJ     64 M     3 M  U  502    6:43.97  6:44
  54.Ari Sugarman         Teaneck,NJ         41 M     3 M     503    6:44.62  6:45
  55.Rich Carlson, Jr.    Boonton,NJ         50 M 119 3 M  U  504    6:46.98  6:47
  56.Carl Demmie          Clifton,NJ         57 M 61  3 M  U  508    6:51.06  6:51
  57.Jaime Mantari        Newark,NJ          49 M 10  3 M  U  511    6:58.41  6:58
  58.Donald Manfria       Nutley,NJ          59 M 17  3 M  U  499    7:15.29  7:15
  59.Malcolm Glasgow      Montclair,NJ       52 M     3 M     515    7:43.51  7:44
  60.Edward Neighbour     Sparta,NJ          54 M 24  3 M  U  487    7:44.67  7:45

MIDLAND MILE ALL                  FEMALE MASTERS M40&50/F40  
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Aliaga Hortencia     Garfield,NJ        45 F 360 3 M  U  278    5:36.05  5:36
   2.Cherylann Dorsey     Florham Park,NJ    47 F 351 3 M  U  281    6:14.05  6:14
   3.Camille Creary       Paterson,NJ        46 F 361 3 M  U  279    6:20.78  6:21
   4.Wendy Reed           E. Brunswick,NJ    48 F 383 3 M  U  284    6:36.07  6:36
   5.Jill Polilli         Piscataway,NJ      46 F 383 3 M  U  280    6:47.41  6:47
   6.Elizabeth Spector    Manalapan,NJ       42 F 336 3 M  U  277    6:54.94  6:55
   7.Joanna Wierdak       Clifton,NJ         42 F 361 3 M  U  286    6:56.60  6:57
   8.Ivonne Centrella     South Hackensac,NJ 46 F 313 3 M  U  288    7:24.46  7:24
   9.Melynda Whitnall     Oakland,NJ         44 F 377 3 M  U  287    7:29.94  7:30
  10.Gresy Johnson        Metuchhen,NJ       48 F 384 3 M  U  283    7:35.97  7:36
  11.Susan Page           Basking Ridge,NJ   45 F 376 3 M  U  290    7:58.90  7:59
  12.Mellie Torres        Newark,NJ          44 F     3 M  U  285    8:26.29  8:26
  13.Julie Gordon         Mahwah,NJ          40 F 363 3 M  U  276    8:52.20  8:52
OPEN 8MIN+ Special Category Results
MIDLAND MILE ALL                  MALE OPEN 8MIN+          
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Max Blackburn        Montclair,NJ       14 M     4 O     682    5:59.73  6:00
   2.Joel Hidalgo         Hawthorne,NJ       31 M     4 O     676    6:15.06  6:15
   3.Philip Almeida       West Caldwell,NJ   39 M 10  4 O  U  679    6:47.25  6:47
   4.Brian Scully         Bloomfield,NJ      56 M     4 O     685    6:47.91  6:48
   5.Harry Brujis         Montclair,NJ       14 M     4 O     688    7:09.69  7:10
   6.David Manis          Saddle Brook,NJ    27 M     4 O     683    7:11.84  7:12
   7.Robert Szpila        Cedar Grove,NJ     29 M     4 O     690    7:11.85  7:12
   8.Adam Moser           Montclair,NJ       34 M     4 O     684    7:28.71  7:29
   9.Matt Rose            Montclair,NJ       34 M     4 O     691    7:43.08  7:43
  10.Helibert Hernandez   Kearny,NJ          50 M     4 O  U  686    7:47.38  7:47
  11.Vince Mullhaupt      Warwick,NY         54 M     4 O  U  680    7:51.96  7:52
  12.Robert Gjoca         Nutley,NJ          57 M     4 O     678    8:00.64  8:01
  13.Alberto Ruiz         Rockaway,NJ        34 M     4 O     694    9:04.44  9:04
  14.Kenneth French       Montclair,NJ       54 M     4 O     693    9:30.94  9:31

MIDLAND MILE ALL                  FEMALE OPEN 8MIN+          
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Chelsea Stachura     Long Branch,NJ     29 F 303 4 O  U  553    6:40.92  6:41
   2.Jacqueline Murphy    Verona,NJ          34 F 317 4 O  U  552    6:54.96  6:55
   3.Liz Castillo         Wallington,NJ      35 F     4 O     558    6:56.87  6:57
   4.Megan Cafferty       North Brunswick,NJ 31 F 303 4 O  U  551    6:56.96  6:57
   5.Denise Daugert       Montclair,NJ       43 F 376 4 O  U  559    7:03.33  7:03
   6.Valentin Dal Pozzo   Highland Park,NJ   32 F 333 4 O  U  572    7:03.76  7:04
   7.Erin Scheibling      Long Valley,NJ     31 F 301 4 O     577    7:04.21  7:04
   8.Briana Morales       East Rutherford,NJ 29 F 311 4 O  U  574    7:10.90  7:11
   9.Isabel Maloney       Wayne,NJ           36 F     4 O     584    7:11.92  7:12
  10.Desirae Piccoli      Cedar Grove,NJ     32 F     4 O  U  554    7:13.25  7:13
  11.Claudia Amaya        North Bergen,NJ    35 F 311 4 O  U  583    7:18.32  7:18
  12.Heather Del Piano    Waldwick,NJ        31 F     4 O     555    7:18.71  7:19
  13.Lisa Bernknopf       Cranford,NJ        50 F 384 4 O  U  557    7:19.00  7:19
  14.Megan White          Montclair,NJ       28 F     4 O     573    7:31.34  7:31
  15.Jennifer Tangeman    Lyndhurst,NJ       35 F     4 O  U  560    7:38.19  7:38
  16.Raquel Foote         Paterson,NJ        35 F 311 4 O  U  563    7:46.53  7:47
  17.Genesis Jimenez      Union City,NJ      24 F     4 0     591    7:51.14  7:51
  18.Lauren Merenda       Fords,NJ           28 F 333 4 O  U  581    7:51.81  7:52
  19.Jessica Barton       Montclair,NJ       35 F     4 O     564    8:33.41  8:33
  20.Joyce Delosreyes     Montclair,NJ       37 F     4 O     566    8:36.38  8:36
  21.Karen Most           Clifton,NJ         42 F     4 O     561    8:39.81  8:40
  22.Andrea Kapr          Park Ridge,NJ      31 F     4 O     556    8:42.32  8:42
  23.Cristy Guzman        Belleville,NJ      40 F     4 O     578    8:44.77  8:45
  24.Nicola Ruiz          Rockaway,NJ        31 F     4 O     576    9:10.04  9:10
  25.Beth Panucci         Montclair,NJ       52 F     4 O     579    9:15.17  9:15
  26.Chelsea Coleman      Montclair,NJ       32 F     4 O     590    9:20.38  9:20
  27.Dolly Sacristan      Englewood,NJ       54 F     4 O  U  585    9:43.73  9:44
  28.Nicole Phillips      East Orange,NJ     31 F     4 O     570   10:09.57 10:10
  29.Johanna Soto         North Bergen,NJ    32 F     4 O     586   10:12.26 10:12
  30.Elizabeth Amato      Montclair,NJ       28 F     4 O     567   10:23.75 10:24
  31.Allison Leong        Upper Montclair,NJ 31 F     4 O     569   10:24.50 10:24
  32.Dawn Quinn           East Orange,NJ     62 F     4 O     582   10:34.93 10:35
  33.Arbana Frasheri-gjoc Nutley,NJ          59 F     4 O     589   10:38.73 10:39
  34.Dawn Young           Montclair,NJ       55 F     4 O  U  568   10:59.94 11:00
  35.Allison Boyle        Montclair,NJ       26 F     4 O     571   11:05.89 11:06
  36.Brenda Sherman       Nutley,NJ          48 F     4 O     575   14:18.87 14:19
OPEN SUB 8 Special Category Results
MIDLAND MILE ALL                  MALE OPEN SUB 8          
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Matt Gillette        Orefield,PA        26 M 2   5 O  U  727    4:15.43  4:15
   2.Joshua Izewski       Doylestown,PA      27 M 1   5 O  U  726    4:16.67  4:17
   3.Kyle Price           North Brunswick,NJ 29 M 3   5 O  U  790    4:24.63  4:25
   4.Rob Albano           Mahwah Township,NJ 26 M     5 O  U  728    4:27.19  4:27
   5.Uriah St. Lewis      Bensalem,PA        22 M 3   5 O  U  732    4:30.66  4:31
   6.Karl O'reilly        Morristown,NJ      37 M 19  5 O  U  782    4:32.13  4:32
   7.Kenneth Goglas       Port Reading,NJ    36 M 1   5 O  U  739    4:35.56  4:36
   8.Maanek Kumar         Piscataway,NJ      26 M 4   5 O  U  789    4:37.58  4:38
   9.Edsel Flores         New Brunswick,NJ   22 M 2   5 O  U  788    4:38.15  4:38
  10.Stephen Rathbun      Hoboken,NJ         24 M 2   5 O  U  731    4:38.30  4:38
  11.Chanon Tuntivate     Wilmington,DE      23 M     5 O     735    4:38.33  4:38
  12.Richard Luettchau    Bridgewater,NJ     32 M 36  5 O  U  737    4:38.85  4:39
  13.Billy Hughes         Verona,NJ          19 M     5 O     733    4:39.35  4:39
  14.Michael Pawalowski   Nutley,NJ          27 M     5 O     773    4:40.32  4:40
  15.Daniel Bier          Short Hills,NJ     24 M     5 O  U  738    4:41.15  4:41
  16.Steve Skydel         Mendham,NJ         20 M 1   5 O     734    4:41.32  4:41
  17.Atilla Sabahoglu     Manville,NJ        39 M 41  5 O  U  729    4:42.96  4:43
  18.Drew Seaver          Jersey City,NJ     29 M 4   5 O  U  730    4:43.63  4:44
  19.Sean Donohue         Keyport,NJ         28 M 3   5 O  U  786    4:46.28  4:46
  20.Mike Anis            North Brunswick,NJ 36 M 2   5 O  U  787    4:46.68  4:47
  21.Yean Jimenez         Union City,NJ      33 M 41  5 O  U  741    4:48.23  4:48
  22.Michael Zanfardino   Cranford,NJ        23 M 1   5 O  U  744    4:50.20  4:50
  23.Obryan Cartagena     Edison,NJ          24 M 4   5 O  U  736    4:52.09  4:52
  24.Liam Solano          Kearny,NJ          17 M     5 O  U  772    4:52.82  4:53
  25.Brian Trembley       Hoboken,NJ         30 M 19  5 O  U  742    4:52.83  4:53
  26.Daniel Green         Clifton,NJ         24 M 10  5 O  U  740    4:54.69  4:55
  27.Johnny Depaola       Haskell,NJ         35 M 26  5 O  U  749    4:57.84  4:58
  28.Drew Pennyfeather    Highland Park,NJ   31 M 33  5 O  U  794    4:59.25  4:59
  29.Brendan Conway       Ridgefield Park,NJ 23 M 3   5 O  U  785    4:59.91  5:00
  30.Mark Minervini       Stanhope,NJ        24 M 4   5 O  U  746    5:01.25  5:01
  31.Alec Stabile         Montclair,NJ       24 M     5 O     792    5:02.24  5:02
  32.Danny Paolazzi       Paramus,NJ         21 M 26  5 O  U  751    5:04.82  5:05
  33.Dan Mcneely          Montclair,NJ       26 M     5 O     743    5:05.23  5:05
  34.Steven Manole        Oak Ridge,NJ       25 M 24  5 O  U  750    5:05.60  5:06
  35.Hector Cruz          Garfield,NJ        19 M 41  5 O  U  783    5:06.11  5:06
  36.Jackson Bangs        Montclair,NJ       28 M 17  5 O  U  747    5:08.61  5:09
  37.Angel Rueda          Newark,NJ          35 M 10  5 O  U  793    5:10.24  5:10
  38.Oscar Counsell       Montclair,NJ       13 M     5 O     769    5:13.38  5:13
  39.Max Huang            Montclair,NJ       11 M     5 O  U  774    5:14.79  5:15
  40.Colyer Samper        Bloomfield,NJ      15 M     5 O     745    5:20.44  5:20
  41.Nicole Aubuchon      Waldwick,NJ        38 M     5 O  U  760    5:26.01  5:26
  42.Marin Frasheri-gjoca Bloomfield,NJ      30 M     5 O     791    5:28.12  5:28
  43.David Chan           Ewing,NJ           28 M 4   5 O  U  752    5:31.18  5:31
  44.Evan Mckierman       Montclair,NJ       36 M 3   5 O     776    5:34.61  5:35
  45.Jesse Wolfgang       Boonton,NJ         35 M     5 O     753    5:35.66  5:36
  46.Ramon Vasquez        Cliffside Park,NJ  39 M 10  5 O  U  754    5:40.10  5:40
  47.Jeremy Urbach        Highland Park,NJ   33 M 33  5 O  U  755    5:43.67  5:44
  48.Jesus Abreu          Union City,NJ      34 M     5 O     768    5:45.85  5:46
  49.Mustafa Aytas        Garfield,NJ        35 M 41  5 O  U  748    5:50.75  5:51
  50.Christopher Lakin    Verona,NJ          15 M     5 O     770    5:52.01  5:52
  51.Steven Hahn          Caldwell,NJ        32 M     5 O     764    5:52.46  5:52
  52.Jonathan Alaya       Bloomingdale,NJ    33 M 17  5 O  U  763    6:01.18  6:01
  53.Dan Zimerman         Montclair,NJ       52 M     5 O  U  757    6:03.44  6:03
  54.Andre Baruch         Westwood,NJ        31 M     5 O  U  761    6:06.46  6:06
  55.Abdullatif Dolunay   Piscataway,NJ      30 M 41  5 O  U  784    6:07.41  6:07
  56.Willy Unterkoefler   South Orange,NJ    19 M     5 O     758    6:09.99  6:10
  57.Minh-tri Vo          Piscataway,NJ      34 M 33  5 O  U  765    6:10.01  6:10
  58.Connor Walters       Kenilworth,NJ      24 M 22  5 O  U  766    6:26.22  6:26
  59.Issa Abbasi          Paterson,NJ        32 M     5 O  U  795    6:31.91  6:32
  60.Gordon Marshall      Verona,NJ          39 M     5 O     771    6:44.76  6:45

MIDLAND MILE ALL                  FEMALE OPEN SUB 8          
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Ariann Neutts        Succasunna,NJ      26 F     5 O  U  661    5:06.72  5:07
   2.Emily Rosario        Brooklyn,NY        26 F 301 5 O  U  625    5:12.58  5:13
   3.Bianca Toledo        Bergenfield,NJ     21 F 310 5 O  U  662    5:19.14  5:19
   4.Karen Auteri         Belvidere,NJ       35 F 344 5 O  U  627    5:24.68  5:25
   5.Caryn Gehrke         Maplewood,NJ       34 F     5 O     630    5:27.83  5:28
   6.Nicola Hallenborg    Summit,NJ          25 F 302 5 O  U  647    5:32.44  5:32
   7.Lisa Virelli         Summit,NJ          39 F     5 O     637    5:34.99  5:35
   8.Kate Ashley          Montclair,NJ       30 F 301 5 O  U  629    5:36.65  5:37
   9.Kelly Reager         North Brunswick,NJ 22 F 301 5 O  U  626    5:38.54  5:39
  10.Amy Williams         Hillsborough,NJ    27 F 301 5 O  U  638    5:43.02  5:43
  11.Shannon Mckenna      Parlin,NJ          25 F 302 5 O  U  636    5:43.37  5:43
  12.Katherine Onello     Montville,NJ       17 F     5 O     657    5:44.59  5:45
  13.Kassie Albano        Mahwah,NJ          24 F     5 O  U  639    5:48.59  5:49
  14.Christina Timoldi    Bloomfield,NJ      25 F 344 5 O  U  633    5:50.18  5:50
  15.Andrea Bourgal       Somerset,NJ        23 F 301 5 O  U  643    5:52.06  5:52
  16.Nicole Salge         Spotswood,NJ       26 F 303 5 O  U  642    5:54.15  5:54
  17.Jessica Simao        Rutherford,NJ      30 F 310 5 O  U  646    5:56.43  5:56
  18.Marianne Miller      Westfield,NJ       35 F 302 5 O  U  640    6:00.62  6:01
  19.Erin Lacosta         Somerville,NJ      23 F 302 5 O  U  648    6:05.79  6:06
  20.Christina Chafos     Parlin,NJ          27 F 302 5 O  U  658    6:06.98  6:07
  21.Maxine Presto        Jersey City,NJ     29 F     5 O  U  641    6:08.18  6:08
  22.Ada Patterson        Morristown,NJ      18 F     5 O     649    6:09.28  6:09
  23.Charissa Pratt       Dover,NJ           28 F 344 5 O  U  631    6:19.65  6:20
  24.Nicole Aubuchon      Waldwick,NJ        38 F 313 5 O  U  660    6:24.97  6:25
  25.Jacqueline Kierce    Norwood,NJ         32 F 310 5 O  U  652    6:30.17  6:30
  26.Kristina Petillo     Lake Hiawatha,NJ   31 F 303 5 O  U  645    6:30.51  6:31
  27.Ashley Grimes        Montclair,NJ       29 F 317 5 O  U  651    6:44.68  6:45
  28.Priscilla Degregory  Montclair,NJ       31 F 310 5 O  U  650    6:46.71  6:47
  29.Lisa Prevedel        Nutley,NJ          29 F 344 5 O  U  632    6:50.41  6:50
  30.Julia Reer           Cedar Grove,NJ     13 F     5 O     653    6:55.55  6:56
  31.Mila Huang           Montclair,NJ       9  F     5 O     654    6:58.43  6:58
  32.Alexa Madsen         Essex Fells,NJ     17 F     5 O     659    6:58.74  6:59
  33.Olivia Apuzzio       Essex Fells,NJ     17 F     5 O     655    7:05.85  7:06
  34.Martha Walz          Fair Lawn,NJ       42 F 344 5 O  U  635    7:20.17  7:20
  35.Catherine Conti      Caldwell,NJ        17 F     5 O     656    7:43.39  7:43
OPEN Special Category Results
MIDLAND MILE ALL                  MALE OPEN                
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Matt Gillette        Orefield,PA        26 M 2   5 O  U  727    4:15.43  4:15
   2.Joshua Izewski       Doylestown,PA      27 M 1   5 O  U  726    4:16.67  4:17
   3.Kyle Price           North Brunswick,NJ 29 M 3   5 O  U  790    4:24.63  4:25
   4.Rob Albano           Mahwah Township,NJ 26 M     5 O  U  728    4:27.19  4:27
   5.Uriah St. Lewis      Bensalem,PA        22 M 3   5 O  U  732    4:30.66  4:31
   6.Karl O'reilly        Morristown,NJ      37 M 19  5 O  U  782    4:32.13  4:32
   7.Kenneth Goglas       Port Reading,NJ    36 M 1   5 O  U  739    4:35.56  4:36
   8.Maanek Kumar         Piscataway,NJ      26 M 4   5 O  U  789    4:37.58  4:38
   9.Edsel Flores         New Brunswick,NJ   22 M 2   5 O  U  788    4:38.15  4:38
  10.Stephen Rathbun      Hoboken,NJ         24 M 2   5 O  U  731    4:38.30  4:38
  11.Chanon Tuntivate     Wilmington,DE      23 M     5 O     735    4:38.33  4:38
  12.Richard Luettchau    Bridgewater,NJ     32 M 36  5 O  U  737    4:38.85  4:39
  13.Billy Hughes         Verona,NJ          19 M     5 O     733    4:39.35  4:39
  14.Michael Pawalowski   Nutley,NJ          27 M     5 O     773    4:40.32  4:40
  15.Daniel Bier          Short Hills,NJ     24 M     5 O  U  738    4:41.15  4:41
  16.Steve Skydel         Mendham,NJ         20 M 1   5 O     734    4:41.32  4:41
  17.Atilla Sabahoglu     Manville,NJ        39 M 41  5 O  U  729    4:42.96  4:43
  18.Drew Seaver          Jersey City,NJ     29 M 4   5 O  U  730    4:43.63  4:44
  19.Sean Donohue         Keyport,NJ         28 M 3   5 O  U  786    4:46.28  4:46
  20.Mike Anis            North Brunswick,NJ 36 M 2   5 O  U  787    4:46.68  4:47
  21.Yean Jimenez         Union City,NJ      33 M 41  5 O  U  741    4:48.23  4:48
  22.Michael Zanfardino   Cranford,NJ        23 M 1   5 O  U  744    4:50.20  4:50
  23.Obryan Cartagena     Edison,NJ          24 M 4   5 O  U  736    4:52.09  4:52
  24.Liam Solano          Kearny,NJ          17 M     5 O  U  772    4:52.82  4:53
  25.Brian Trembley       Hoboken,NJ         30 M 19  5 O  U  742    4:52.83  4:53
  26.Daniel Green         Clifton,NJ         24 M 10  5 O  U  740    4:54.69  4:55
  27.Johnny Depaola       Haskell,NJ         35 M 26  5 O  U  749    4:57.84  4:58
  28.Drew Pennyfeather    Highland Park,NJ   31 M 33  5 O  U  794    4:59.25  4:59
  29.Brendan Conway       Ridgefield Park,NJ 23 M 3   5 O  U  785    4:59.91  5:00
  30.Mark Minervini       Stanhope,NJ        24 M 4   5 O  U  746    5:01.25  5:01
  31.Alec Stabile         Montclair,NJ       24 M     5 O     792    5:02.24  5:02
  32.Danny Paolazzi       Paramus,NJ         21 M 26  5 O  U  751    5:04.82  5:05
  33.Dan Mcneely          Montclair,NJ       26 M     5 O     743    5:05.23  5:05
  34.Steven Manole        Oak Ridge,NJ       25 M 24  5 O  U  750    5:05.60  5:06
  35.Hector Cruz          Garfield,NJ        19 M 41  5 O  U  783    5:06.11  5:06
  36.Jackson Bangs        Montclair,NJ       28 M 17  5 O  U  747    5:08.61  5:09
  37.Angel Rueda          Newark,NJ          35 M 10  5 O  U  793    5:10.24  5:10
  38.Oscar Counsell       Montclair,NJ       13 M     5 O     769    5:13.38  5:13
  39.Max Huang            Montclair,NJ       11 M     5 O  U  774    5:14.79  5:15
  40.Colyer Samper        Bloomfield,NJ      15 M     5 O     745    5:20.44  5:20
  41.Nicole Aubuchon      Waldwick,NJ        38 M     5 O  U  760    5:26.01  5:26
  42.Marin Frasheri-gjoca Bloomfield,NJ      30 M     5 O     791    5:28.12  5:28
  43.David Chan           Ewing,NJ           28 M 4   5 O  U  752    5:31.18  5:31
  44.Evan Mckierman       Montclair,NJ       36 M 3   5 O     776    5:34.61  5:35
  45.Jesse Wolfgang       Boonton,NJ         35 M     5 O     753    5:35.66  5:36
  46.Ramon Vasquez        Cliffside Park,NJ  39 M 10  5 O  U  754    5:40.10  5:40
  47.Jeremy Urbach        Highland Park,NJ   33 M 33  5 O  U  755    5:43.67  5:44
  48.Jesus Abreu          Union City,NJ      34 M     5 O     768    5:45.85  5:46
  49.Mustafa Aytas        Garfield,NJ        35 M 41  5 O  U  748    5:50.75  5:51
  50.Christopher Lakin    Verona,NJ          15 M     5 O     770    5:52.01  5:52
  51.Steven Hahn          Caldwell,NJ        32 M     5 O     764    5:52.46  5:52
  52.Max Blackburn        Montclair,NJ       14 M     4 O     682    5:59.73  6:00
  53.Jonathan Alaya       Bloomingdale,NJ    33 M 17  5 O  U  763    6:01.18  6:01
  54.Dan Zimerman         Montclair,NJ       52 M     5 O  U  757    6:03.44  6:03
  55.Andre Baruch         Westwood,NJ        31 M     5 O  U  761    6:06.46  6:06
  56.Abdullatif Dolunay   Piscataway,NJ      30 M 41  5 O  U  784    6:07.41  6:07
  57.Willy Unterkoefler   South Orange,NJ    19 M     5 O     758    6:09.99  6:10
  58.Minh-tri Vo          Piscataway,NJ      34 M 33  5 O  U  765    6:10.01  6:10
  59.Joel Hidalgo         Hawthorne,NJ       31 M     4 O     676    6:15.06  6:15
  60.Connor Walters       Kenilworth,NJ      24 M 22  5 O  U  766    6:26.22  6:26

MIDLAND MILE ALL                  FEMALE OPEN                
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Ariann Neutts        Succasunna,NJ      26 F     5 O  U  661    5:06.72  5:07
   2.Emily Rosario        Brooklyn,NY        26 F 301 5 O  U  625    5:12.58  5:13
   3.Bianca Toledo        Bergenfield,NJ     21 F 310 5 O  U  662    5:19.14  5:19
   4.Karen Auteri         Belvidere,NJ       35 F 344 5 O  U  627    5:24.68  5:25
   5.Caryn Gehrke         Maplewood,NJ       34 F     5 O     630    5:27.83  5:28
   6.Nicola Hallenborg    Summit,NJ          25 F 302 5 O  U  647    5:32.44  5:32
   7.Lisa Virelli         Summit,NJ          39 F     5 O     637    5:34.99  5:35
   8.Kate Ashley          Montclair,NJ       30 F 301 5 O  U  629    5:36.65  5:37
   9.Kelly Reager         North Brunswick,NJ 22 F 301 5 O  U  626    5:38.54  5:39
  10.Amy Williams         Hillsborough,NJ    27 F 301 5 O  U  638    5:43.02  5:43
  11.Shannon Mckenna      Parlin,NJ          25 F 302 5 O  U  636    5:43.37  5:43
  12.Katherine Onello     Montville,NJ       17 F     5 O     657    5:44.59  5:45
  13.Kassie Albano        Mahwah,NJ          24 F     5 O  U  639    5:48.59  5:49
  14.Christina Timoldi    Bloomfield,NJ      25 F 344 5 O  U  633    5:50.18  5:50
  15.Andrea Bourgal       Somerset,NJ        23 F 301 5 O  U  643    5:52.06  5:52
  16.Nicole Salge         Spotswood,NJ       26 F 303 5 O  U  642    5:54.15  5:54
  17.Jessica Simao        Rutherford,NJ      30 F 310 5 O  U  646    5:56.43  5:56
  18.Marianne Miller      Westfield,NJ       35 F 302 5 O  U  640    6:00.62  6:01
  19.Erin Lacosta         Somerville,NJ      23 F 302 5 O  U  648    6:05.79  6:06
  20.Christina Chafos     Parlin,NJ          27 F 302 5 O  U  658    6:06.98  6:07
  21.Maxine Presto        Jersey City,NJ     29 F     5 O  U  641    6:08.18  6:08
  22.Ada Patterson        Morristown,NJ      18 F     5 O     649    6:09.28  6:09
  23.Charissa Pratt       Dover,NJ           28 F 344 5 O  U  631    6:19.65  6:20
  24.Nicole Aubuchon      Waldwick,NJ        38 F 313 5 O  U  660    6:24.97  6:25
  25.Jacqueline Kierce    Norwood,NJ         32 F 310 5 O  U  652    6:30.17  6:30
  26.Kristina Petillo     Lake Hiawatha,NJ   31 F 303 5 O  U  645    6:30.51  6:31
  27.Chelsea Stachura     Long Branch,NJ     29 F 303 4 O  U  553    6:40.92  6:41
  28.Ashley Grimes        Montclair,NJ       29 F 317 5 O  U  651    6:44.68  6:45
  29.Priscilla Degregory  Montclair,NJ       31 F 310 5 O  U  650    6:46.71  6:47
  30.Lisa Prevedel        Nutley,NJ          29 F 344 5 O  U  632    6:50.41  6:50
  31.Jacqueline Murphy    Verona,NJ          34 F 317 4 O  U  552    6:54.96  6:55
  32.Julia Reer           Cedar Grove,NJ     13 F     5 O     653    6:55.55  6:56
  33.Liz Castillo         Wallington,NJ      35 F     4 O     558    6:56.87  6:57
  34.Megan Cafferty       North Brunswick,NJ 31 F 303 4 O  U  551    6:56.96  6:57
  35.Mila Huang           Montclair,NJ       9  F     5 O     654    6:58.43  6:58
  36.Alexa Madsen         Essex Fells,NJ     17 F     5 O     659    6:58.74  6:59
  37.Denise Daugert       Montclair,NJ       43 F 376 4 O  U  559    7:03.33  7:03
  38.Valentin Dal Pozzo   Highland Park,NJ   32 F 333 4 O  U  572    7:03.76  7:04
  39.Erin Scheibling      Long Valley,NJ     31 F 301 4 O     577    7:04.21  7:04
  40.Olivia Apuzzio       Essex Fells,NJ     17 F     5 O     655    7:05.85  7:06
  41.Briana Morales       East Rutherford,NJ 29 F 311 4 O  U  574    7:10.90  7:11
  42.Isabel Maloney       Wayne,NJ           36 F     4 O     584    7:11.92  7:12
  43.Desirae Piccoli      Cedar Grove,NJ     32 F     4 O  U  554    7:13.25  7:13
  44.Claudia Amaya        North Bergen,NJ    35 F 311 4 O  U  583    7:18.32  7:18
  45.Heather Del Piano    Waldwick,NJ        31 F     4 O     555    7:18.71  7:19
  46.Lisa Bernknopf       Cranford,NJ        50 F 384 4 O  U  557    7:19.00  7:19
  47.Martha Walz          Fair Lawn,NJ       42 F 344 5 O  U  635    7:20.17  7:20
  48.Megan White          Montclair,NJ       28 F     4 O     573    7:31.34  7:31
  49.Jennifer Tangeman    Lyndhurst,NJ       35 F     4 O  U  560    7:38.19  7:38
  50.Catherine Conti      Caldwell,NJ        17 F     5 O     656    7:43.39  7:43
  51.Raquel Foote         Paterson,NJ        35 F 311 4 O  U  563    7:46.53  7:47
  52.Lauren Merenda       Fords,NJ           28 F 333 4 O  U  581    7:51.81  7:52
  53.Jessica Barton       Montclair,NJ       35 F     4 O     564    8:33.41  8:33
  54.Joyce Delosreyes     Montclair,NJ       37 F     4 O     566    8:36.38  8:36
  55.Karen Most           Clifton,NJ         42 F     4 O     561    8:39.81  8:40
  56.Andrea Kapr          Park Ridge,NJ      31 F     4 O     556    8:42.32  8:42
  57.Cristy Guzman        Belleville,NJ      40 F     4 O     578    8:44.77  8:45
  58.Nicola Ruiz          Rockaway,NJ        31 F     4 O     576    9:10.04  9:10
  59.Beth Panucci         Montclair,NJ       52 F     4 O     579    9:15.17  9:15
  60.Chelsea Coleman      Montclair,NJ       32 F     4 O     590    9:20.38  9:20
MASTERS Special Category Results
MIDLAND MILE ALL                  MALE MASTERS             
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Stuart Haynes        Chatham,NJ         41 M 69  3 M  U  453    4:49.96  4:50
   2.Terry Davidson       Randolph,NJ        46 M 69  3 M  U  468    4:50.55  4:51
   3.Sam Teigen           Hawthorne,NJ       43 M 26  3 M  U  462    4:52.64  4:53
   4.Thomas Knowles       Oakland,NJ         41 M 3   3 M  U  454    4:55.87  4:56
   5.Anselm Lebourne      West Orange,NJ     58 M 51  3 M  U  497    4:59.36  4:59
   6.Peter Kashulinex     Mountain Lakes,NJ  54 M 119 3 M  U  485    4:59.88  5:00
   7.Chuck Schneekloth    Somerset,NJ        40 M 4   3 M  U  451    5:04.36  5:04
   8.Herb Heffner         Fairview,NJ        49 M     3 M  U  507    5:04.94  5:05
   9.Mark Zamek           Allentown,PA       54 M 119 3 M  U  488    5:04.99  5:05
  10.Jason Timochko       Haworth,NJ         41 M 2   3 M  U  455    5:05.34  5:05
  11.Joshua Goldschmidt   Passaic,NJ         42 M     3 M     457    5:06.36  5:06
  12.David Ferruggia      Cranford,NJ        40 M 1   3 M  U  513    5:06.79  5:07
  13.John Milone          Fort Lee,NJ        45 M     3 M  U  465    5:07.41  5:07
  14.Gary Rosenberg       Morristown,NJ      46 M 69  3 M  U  470    5:07.79  5:08
  15.Michael Spellman     Essex Fells,NJ     40 M 1   3 M  U  452    5:15.27  5:15
  16.Gary Leaman          Hardwick,NJ        58 M 51  3 M  U  496    5:17.09  5:17
  17.Robert Skorupski     Rockaway,NJ        44 M 36  3 M  U  463    5:19.14  5:19
  18.Daniel Campbell      Middletown,NJ      42 M 36  3 M  U  456    5:19.86  5:20
  19.Jeffrey Lawsom       Jersey City,NJ     46 M 2   3 M  U  505    5:21.75  5:22
  20.David Small          Hoboken,NJ         46 M 69  3 M  U  471    5:28.10  5:28
  21.Jan Stofan           Englishtown,NJ     45 M 33  3 M  U  467    5:28.99  5:29
  22.Nick Van Langen      Hillsborough,NJ    50 M 52  3 M  U  478    5:31.17  5:31
  23.Scott Isgett         Rockaway,NJ        48 M 36  3 M  U  474    5:31.72  5:32
  24.Nickolas Joannidis   Fair Lawn,NJ       48 M 10  3 M  U  475    5:32.03  5:32
  25.Mike Mooney          Highlands,NJ       61 M 86  2 M  U  357    5:34.07  5:34
  26.Nick Paolazzi        Paramus,NJ         58 M 76  3 M  U  498    5:35.48  5:35
  27.Gregory Mullins      Bethlehem,PA       42 M 24  3 M  U  460    5:37.33  5:37
  28.James Linn           Harrington Park,NJ 65 M 126 2 M  U  401    5:38.33  5:38
  29.Matthew Baker        St Petersburg,FL   54 M 52  3 M  U  483    5:39.51  5:40
  30.Ruscel Kirkland      Haledon,NJ         42 M 69  3 M  U  459    5:41.19  5:41
  31.Phillip Bazzini      Tenafly,NJ         47 M     3 M     473    5:42.19  5:42
  32.Harold Leddy         Bridgewater,NJ     62 M 136 2 M  U  361    5:43.02  5:43
  33.Dennis Gordon        Mahwah,NJ          42 M     3 M  U  458    5:43.77  5:44
  34.Mark Redmann         Flemington,NJ      51 M 119 3 M  U  480    5:44.09  5:44
  35.Reno Stirrat         Rockaway,NJ        63 M 136 2 M  U  362    5:44.39  5:44
  36.Timothy Mcqueen      Ogdensburg,NJ      46 M 33  3 M  U  469    5:45.07  5:45
  37.Joe Steidle          Lyndhurst,NJ       46 M 10  3 M  U  472    5:47.09  5:47
  38.Sergio Cano          Kearny,NJ          53 M 60  3 M  U  501    5:51.37  5:51
  39.Tom Eng              Robbinsville,NJ    45 M     3 M  U  464    5:52.72  5:53
  40.Ricardo Romero       Nillsborough,NJ    42 M 33  3 M  U  512    5:53.35  5:53
  41.Mike Mcconnell       Randolph,NJ        52 M 76  3 M  U  518    5:55.79  5:56
  42.Ben Teixeira         Kearny,NJ          55 M 60  3 M  U  491    5:57.62  5:58
  43.Chris Tapia          Harrison,NJ        58 M 61  3 M  U  517    5:59.37  5:59
  44.John Kilduff         Middletown,NJ      66 M 136 2 M  U  375    6:00.13  6:00
  45.Fabian Vasquez       Teaneck,NJ         42 M 26  3 M  U  461    6:02.55  6:03
  46.Michael Hespos       Wharton,NJ         51 M 24  3 M  U  479    6:12.15  6:12
  47.Randy Miller         Montville,NJ       55 M 17  3 M  U  490    6:13.25  6:13
  48.Tony Plaster         Neptune,NJ         65 M 136 2 M  U  370    6:13.31  6:13
  49.Robert Hollis        Mahwah,NJ          57 M     3 M  U  510    6:14.15  6:14
  50.Neil Mcnulty         Randolph,NJ        54 M 119 3 M     486    6:19.23  6:19
  51.Rick Andersen        Clifton,NJ         55 M 60  3 M  U  489    6:19.25  6:19
  52.Mike Walters         Westfield,NJ       59 M 22  3 M  U  500    6:20.53  6:21
  53.Ed Kavanagh          Saddle Brook,NJ    60 M 126 2 M  U  352    6:21.02  6:21
  54.Ezequiel Garcia      ,                  71 M 160 2 M  U  399    6:21.28  6:21
  55.Mark Washburne       Mendham,NJ         61 M 127 2 M  U  358    6:22.35  6:22
  56.Gregory Menken       Wyckoff,NJ         60 M 126 2 M  U  354    6:23.60  6:24
  57.Paul Sommer          Montclair,NJ       56 M     3 M  U  492    6:24.18  6:24
  58.Carl Weaver          Morris Plains,NJ   68 M 119 2 M  U  381    6:26.41  6:26
  59.Neil Huma            Highland Park,NJ   43 M 33  3 M  U  514    6:27.20  6:27
  60.James Sellar         Hillsborough,NJ    57 M     3 M  U  494    6:28.09  6:28

MIDLAND MILE ALL                  FEMALE MASTERS             
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Aliaga Hortencia     Garfield,NJ        45 F 360 3 M  U  278    5:36.05  5:36
   2.Misa Tamura          Ridgewood,NJ       51 F 376 2 M  U  204    5:45.82  5:46
   3.Suzanne La Burt      Greenwood Lake,NY  54 F 360 2 M  U  210    5:47.86  5:48
   4.Laura Delea          Sparta,NJ          52 F 361 2 M  U  289    6:09.00  6:09
   5.Cherylann Dorsey     Florham Park,NJ    47 F 351 3 M  U  281    6:14.05  6:14
   6.Sandi Kaspszyk       ,PA                51 F 351 2 M  U  234    6:16.60  6:17
   7.Camille Creary       Paterson,NJ        46 F 361 3 M  U  279    6:20.78  6:21
   8.Nora Cary            Morristown,NJ      62 F 426 2 M  U  224    6:32.04  6:32
   9.Kerry Monahan-gaugha River Vale,NJ      54 F 360 2 M  U  211    6:32.73  6:33
  10.Janet Patterson      Morristown,NJ      51 F 351 2 M  U  203    6:35.22  6:35
  11.Wendy Reed           E. Brunswick,NJ    48 F 383 3 M  U  284    6:36.07  6:36
  12.Rebecca Harris       Mrntclair,NJ       52 F 317 2 M  U  235    6:43.37  6:43
  13.Jill Polilli         Piscataway,NJ      46 F 383 3 M  U  280    6:47.41  6:47
  14.Elizabeth Spector    Manalapan,NJ       42 F 336 3 M  U  277    6:54.94  6:55
  15.Joanna Wierdak       Clifton,NJ         42 F 361 3 M  U  286    6:56.60  6:57
  16.Christine Prorock-ro Somerville,NJ      52 F 383 2 M  U  206    7:02.83  7:03
  17.Diane Washburne      Mendham,NJ         54 F 376 2 M  U  213    7:19.90  7:20
  18.Ivonne Centrella     South Hackensac,NJ 46 F 313 3 M  U  288    7:24.46  7:24
  19.Dalva Santos         Belleville,NJ      57 F 417 2 M  U  216    7:24.99  7:25
  20.Melynda Whitnall     Oakland,NJ         44 F 377 3 M  U  287    7:29.94  7:30
  21.Susan Stirrat        Rockaway,NJ        61 F 336 2 M  U  223    7:30.89  7:31
  22.Jo Ann Coffee        Somerset,NJ        68 F 384 2 M  U  228    7:34.25  7:34
  23.Anita Keppert        Glen Rock,NJ       50 F 313 2 M  U  201    7:34.46  7:34
  24.Gresy Johnson        Metuchhen,NJ       48 F 384 3 M  U  283    7:35.97  7:36
  25.Antoinette Marmora   Jersey City,NJ     59 F 362 2 M  U  219    7:38.74  7:39
  26.Cheryl Scher         South River,NJ     53 F 374 2 M  U  208    7:44.23  7:44
  27.Eva Fisher           Boonton,NJ         57 F 374 2 M  U  215    7:49.98  7:50
  28.Bonnie Triolo        Nutley,NJ          61 F 411 2 M  U  238    7:51.69  7:52
  29.Pat Kose             Saddle Brook,NJ    63 F     2 M  U  236    7:55.04  7:55
  30.Nora Candelario      North Bergen,NJ    61 F 411 2 M  U  222    7:55.48  7:55
  31.Susan Page           Basking Ridge,NJ   45 F 376 3 M  U  290    7:58.90  7:59
  32.Cami Klein           Glen Rock,NJ       64 F 476 2 M  U  226    8:02.77  8:03
  33.Martta Kelly         West Orange,NJ     59 F 317 2 M  U  227    8:05.13  8:05
  34.Leslie Nowicki       Holmdel,NJ         54 F 336 2 M  U  212    8:09.65  8:10
  35.Jacqueline Reuveni   Paramus,NJ         51 F 363 2 M  U  205    8:13.82  8:14
  36.Annemarie Uebbing    Kearny,NJ          58 F 362 2 M  U  218    8:15.25  8:15
  37.Peggy Richko         Hewitt,NJ          69 F 460 2 M  U  229    8:18.33  8:18
  38.Mellie Torres        Newark,NJ          44 F     3 M  U  285    8:26.29  8:26
  39.Julie Gordon         Mahwah,NJ          40 F 363 3 M  U  276    8:52.20  8:52
  40.Patricia Kavanagh    Saddle Brook,NJ    52 F     2 M  U  237    8:52.44  8:52
  41.Diane Cismowski      Ocean Grove,NJ     60 F 362 2 M  U  220    9:00.39  9:00
  42.Carla Holusha        Budd Lake,NJ       55 F 374 2 M  U  214    9:12.18  9:12
  43.Maryann Murphy       Livingston,NJ      75 F 476 2 M  U  230    9:59.40  9:59
  44.Doris Hafemann       Clifton,NJ         77 F 424 2 M  U  231   10:20.41 10:20
  45.Imme Dyson           Princeton,NJ       80 F 433 2 M  U  232   10:27.72 10:28
  46.Shirley Pettijohn    Charham,NJ         83 F 560 2 M  U  233   15:20.39 15:20
FAMILY Special Category Results
MIDLAND MILE ALL                  MALE FAMILY              
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Ivan Timochko        Haworth,NJ         10 M     1 F     187    6:23.98  6:24
   2.Pierce Cleary        Montclair,NJ       40 M     1 F     138    6:30.98  6:31
   3.Seamus Bauer         Cedar Grove,NJ     12 M     1 F       3    6:41.28  6:41
   4.Jonathan Rivera      Montclair,NJ       31 M     1 F  U  153    6:47.63  6:48
   5.Navan Cleary         Montclair,NJ       11 M     1 F     140    7:03.37  7:03
   6.Jackson Pruksarnukul West Orange,NJ     12 M     1 F     131    7:24.81  7:25
   7.Rocco Quilici        Verona,NJ          9  M     1 F     166    7:29.04  7:29
   8.Mark Guerra          East Rutherford,NJ 29 M     1 F     163    7:29.32  7:29
   9.Theodore Gray        Montclair,NJ       15 M     1 F  U   40    7:30.68  7:31
  10.Lukzs Vnek           Montclair,NJ       16 M     1 F     171    7:36.53  7:37
  11.Hudson Culliss       New Canaan,CT      9  M     1 F     116    7:37.24  7:37
  12.Charles Lisa         Bloomfield,NJ      11 M     1 F      62    7:37.33  7:37
  13.James Lisa           Bloomfield,NJ      13 M     1 F      63    7:39.54  7:40
  14.Jason Grinkin        Montclair,NJ       45 M     1 F     109    7:40.96  7:41
  15.Timothy Gray         Montclair,NJ       47 M     1 F      41    7:50.10  7:50
  16.Maxwell Lisa         Bloomfield,NJ      8  M     1 F      64    7:55.67  7:56
  17.Terry Mullane        Bloomfield,NJ      59 M     1 F  U  106    7:59.35  7:59
  18.Michael Jacobson     Montclair,NJ       33 M     1 F     175    8:03.58  8:04
  19.Scott Flood          Montclair,NJ       58 M     1 F      21    8:13.81  8:14
  20.Yean Jr. Jimenez     Union City,NJ      7  M     1 F      53    8:22.93  8:23
  21.Warren Tranquada     West Orange,NJ     44 M     1 F      96    8:28.24  8:28
  22.Tj Mcqueen           Ogdensburg,NJ      12 M     1 F  U   71    8:30.38  8:30
  23.Matt Mcqueen         Ogdensburg,NJ      8  M     1 F      70    8:33.20  8:33
  24.Joe Maranzani        Fair Lawn,NJ       39 M     1 F  U  180    8:37.89  8:38
  25.Max Laford           Montclair,NJ       11 M     1 F     167    8:46.07  8:46
  26.Ilan Sugarman        Teaneck,NJ         9  M     1 F      91    8:46.16  8:46
  27.Leland Gibson        Montclair,NJ       11 M     1 F     143    8:52.28  8:52
  28.Luke Dreyfuss        Montclair,NJ       9  M     1 F      19    8:53.45  8:53
  29.Kevin Dreyfuss       Montclair,NJ       46 M     1 F      17    8:55.91  8:56
  30.Miles Tranquada      West Orange,NJ     8  M     1 F      95    8:56.84  8:57
  31.Adam Goodrich        Bloomfield,NJ      7  M     1 F      32    9:01.56  9:02
  32.Jason Tans           Montclair,NJ       43 M     1 F     165    9:04.65  9:05
  33.Paolo Tanz           Montclair,NJ       8  M     1 F     164    9:06.29  9:06
  34.Kurt Lundberg        Montclair,NJ       51 M     1 F      69    9:09.37  9:09
  35.Fannie Gray          Montclair,NJ       46 M 61  1 F      39    9:12.21  9:12
  36.Henry Dobb           Montclair,NJ       8  M     1 F     155    9:15.54  9:16
  37.Michael King         Montclair,NJ       42 M     1 F     120    9:28.95  9:29
  38.Davis Larew          Montclair,NJ       1  M     1 F      54    9:29.36  9:29
  39.Decker Larew         Montclair,NJ       3  M     1 F      55    9:29.80  9:30
  40.Mark Graham          Montclair,NJ       6  M     1 F      36    9:33.44  9:33
  41.Theodore Graham      Montclair,NJ       36 M     1 F      37    9:33.52  9:34
  42.Zachary Cohen        Caldwell,NJ        5  M     1 F      14    9:44.74  9:45
  43.Michael Cohen        Caldwell,NJ        37 M     1 F      12    9:45.01  9:45
  44.Kevin Spink          Bloomfield,NJ      45 M     1 F      86    9:46.38  9:46
  45.Scott Dodd           Montclair,NJ       45 M     1 F     156    9:53.08  9:53
  46.Annelise Gray        Montclair,NJ       12 M     1 F      38   10:06.00 10:06
  47.Samuel Dirx          Montclair,NJ       10 M     1 F     152   10:20.92 10:21
  48.Tom Meagher          Maplewood,NJ       41 M     1 F  U   75   10:21.16 10:21
  49.Henry Meagher        Maplewood,NJ       5  M     1 F      73   10:21.57 10:22
  50.Brendan Hickey       Nutley,NJ          47 M     1 F      42   10:40.82 10:41
  51.Patrick Spink        Bloomfield,NJ      6  M     1 F      89   10:50.25 10:50
  52.Conor Brown          Montclair,NJ       3  M     1 F       8   10:55.87 10:56
  53.Chris Brown          Montclair,NJ       39 M     1 F  U    7   10:56.01 10:56
  54.Branson Culliss      New Canaan,CT      5  M     1 F     118   11:29.14 11:29
  55.Gary Culliss         New Canaan,CT      47 M     1 F     113   11:29.33 11:29
  56.Joseph Schroeder     West Orange,NJ     37 M     1 F      80   11:47.01 11:47
  57.Silas Schroeder      West Orange,NJ     5  M     1 F      81   11:47.20 11:47
  58.William Jarrett      Glen Ridge,NJ      44 M     1 F      50   11:56.61 11:57
  59.Benjamin Seraydarian Montclair,NJ       14 M     1 F      83   11:57.94 11:58
  60.Kellen Muroney       Glen Ridge,NJ      3  M     1 F     190   12:24.71 12:25

MIDLAND MILE ALL                  FEMALE FAMILY              
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Finley Aspholm       Haworth,NJ         10 F     1 F  U  193    6:36.60  6:37
   2.Molly Bauer          Cedar Grove,NJ     13 F     1 F       2    6:40.17  6:40
   3.Emerson Culliss      New Canaan,CT      11 F     1 F     115    6:41.24  6:41
   4.Kara Dunphy          Verona,NJ          12 F     1 F     110    6:54.73  6:55
   5.Kristina Hagberg     Montclair,NJ       12 F     1 F     130    7:28.46  7:28
   6.Shauna Fitzgibbons   New Canaan,CT      47 F     1 F     114    7:46.05  7:46
   7.Charlotte Hagberg    Montclair,NJ       12 F     1 F     129    7:53.00  7:53
   8.Lauren Jacobson      Montclair,NJ       33 F     1 F     174    8:04.17  8:04
   9.Robin Rockman        West Orange,NJ     41 F     1 F     133    8:05.55  8:06
  10.Caroline Anton       Montclair,NJ       12 F     1 F       1    8:25.26  8:25
  11.Gabriella Tranquada  West Orange,NJ     15 F     1 F      94    8:28.39  8:28
  12.Elle Culliss         New Canaan,CT      7  F     1 F     117    8:34.97  8:35
  13.Alexis Maranzani     Fairlawn,NJ        9  F     1 F     182    8:38.01  8:38
  14.Caitlin Cleary       Montclair,NJ       9  F     1 F     139    8:41.37  8:41
  15.Lisa Cleary          Montclair,NJ       39 F     1 F     137    8:41.47  8:41
  16.Karen Dirx           Montclair,NJ       44 F     1 F     151    8:44.91  8:45
  17.Shannon Gibson       Montclair,NJ       46 F     1 F     142    8:52.57  8:53
  18.Julian Maranzani     Fairlawn,NJ        12 F     1 F     181    8:53.61  8:54
  19.Alexine Tranquada    West Orange,NJ     43 F     1 F      92    8:56.95  8:57
  20.Tracey Russell       Montclair,NJ       48 F     1 F      78    9:11.16  9:11
  21.Shari Jimenez        Montclair,NJ       35 F     1 F     154    9:24.75  9:25
  22.Olivia King          Montclair,NJ       8  F     1 F     122    9:28.30  9:28
  23.Kristin Larew        Montclair,NJ       36 F     1 F      56    9:28.61  9:29
  24.Jamie Graham         Montclair,NJ       33 F     1 F      34    9:39.29  9:39
  25.Malia Spink          Bloomfield,NJ      8  F     1 F      87    9:46.50  9:46
  26.Kaitlyn Eng          Robbinsville,NJ    11 F     1 F      20    9:47.40  9:47
  27.Nikki Lawson         Jersey City,NJ     44 F     1 F     112   10:00.70 10:01
  28.Quinn Demilner       Verona,NJ          5  F     1 F     107   10:10.00 10:10
  29.Ella Lundberg        Montclair,NJ       12 F     1 F      68   10:13.40 10:13
  30.Ruby Meagher         Maplewood,NJ       8  F     1 F      74   10:14.08 10:14
  31.Norah Gibson         Montclair,NJ       13 F     1 F     141   10:18.76 10:19
  32.Karly Jimenez        Union City,NJ      5  F     1 F      52   10:20.14 10:20
  33.Whitney Cohen        Caldwell,NJ        3  F     1 F      13   10:22.56 10:23
  34.Lindsay Cohen        Caldwell,NJ        1  F     1 F      11   10:23.68 10:24
  35.Michele Lisa         Bloomfield,NJ      39 F     1 F      65   10:29.98 10:30
  36.Charlotte King       Montclair,NJ       8  F     1 F     123   10:33.61 10:34
  37.Courtney Fitzgibbons Montclair,NJ       45 F     1 F     121   10:34.30 10:34
  38.Kate Hickey          Nutley,NJ          12 F     1 F      43   10:41.07 10:41
  39.Mary Spink           Bloomfield,NJ      39 F     1 F      88   10:49.54 10:50
  40.Jessica Almeida      West Caldwell,NJ   38 F 311 1 F  U  587   10:58.15 10:58
  41.Annie Pruksarnukul   West Orange,NJ     8  F     1 F     132   11:17.58 11:18
  42.Christine Singer     Montclair,NJ       59 F     1 F     144   11:33.13 11:33
  43.Mary Lonegan         Montclair,NJ       58 F     1 F     111   11:38.24 11:38
  44.Kirsten Brown        Montclair,NJ       36 F     1 F       9   11:40.41 11:40
  45.Tressie Hicks        Roselle,NJ         65 F     1 F      44   11:41.43 11:41
  46.Adeline Jarrett      Glen Ridge,NJ      5  F     1 F      49   11:55.41 11:55
  47.Gina Imperato        Glen Ridge,NJ      46 F 317 1 F  U   45   11:56.26 11:56
  48.Nina Foncello        Bloomfield,NJ      9  F     1 F     128   12:02.57 12:03
  49.Audrey Lundberg      Montclair,NJ       10 F     1 F      66   12:19.18 12:19
  50.Jeehan Ismail        Caldwell,NJ        9  F     1 F      48   12:23.91 12:24
  51.Kristin Muroney      Glen Ridge,NJ      35 F     1 F     189   12:24.21 12:24
  52.Nicole Foncello      Bloomfield,NJ      42 F     1 F     127   12:31.52 12:32
  53.Christie Dreyfuss    Montclair,NJ       45 F     1 F      16   12:35.13 12:35
  54.Allyson Marchan      Montclair,NJ       51 F     1 F     173   12:42.09 12:42
  55.Mia Castillo         Wallington,NJ      8  F     1 F     102   12:50.38 12:50
  56.Avery Summers        Montclair,NJ       13 F     1 F     169   12:54.15 12:54
  57.Gianna Maloney       Wayne,NJ           3  F     1 F     100   12:57.78 12:58
  58.Vicki Summers        Montclair,NJ       48 F     1 F     168   13:00.19 13:00
  59.Tiesha Schroeder     West Orange,NJ     38 F     1 F      82   13:11.45 13:11
  60.Kathleen Davies      Hillburn,NY        71 F 424 1 F  U   15   13:21.10 13:21
PUBLIC SERVICE Special Category Results
MIDLAND MILE ALL                  MALE PUBLIC SERVICE      
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE

MIDLAND MILE ALL                  FEMALE PUBLIC SERVICE      
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| FAMILY DIVISION | MASTERS M60+/F50+ | MASTERS M40&50/F40 | OPEN 8MIN+ | OPEN SUB 8 | OPEN | MASTERS | FAMILY | PUBLIC SERVICE
Teams Results
| OPEN MEN | MASTERS MEN 40 | MASTERS MEN 50 | MASTERS MEN 60 | MASTERS MEN 70 | OPEN WOMEN | MASTERS WOMEN 40 | MASTERS WOMEN 50 | MASTERS WOMEN 60 | MASTERS WOMNE 70 | MASTERS WOMEN 80
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


OPEN MEN Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     ADIDAS GARDEN ST TC "B" OPEN MEN          23:23.90 AVERAGE:   4:40.78
      1.Matt Gillette        Orefield,PA        26 M 2        U  727    4:15.43*
      9.Edsel Flores         New Brunswick,NJ   22 M 2        U  788    4:38.15*
     10.Stephen Rathbun      Hoboken,NJ         24 M 2        U  731    4:38.30*
     20.Mike Anis            North Brunswick,NJ 36 M 2        U  787    4:46.68*
     43.Jason Timochko       Haworth,NJ         41 M 2   51   U  455    5:05.34*
     62.Jeffrey Lawsom       Jersey City,NJ     46 M 2   3 M  U  505    5:21.75
  2     ADIDAS GARDEN ST TC "A" OPEN MEN          23:30.54 AVERAGE:   4:42.11
      2.Joshua Izewski       Doylestown,PA      27 M 1        U  726    4:16.67*
      7.Kenneth Goglas       Port Reading,NJ    36 M 1        U  739    4:35.56*
     16.Steve Skydel         Mendham,NJ         20 M 1           734    4:41.32*
     23.Michael Zanfardino   Cranford,NJ        23 M 1        U  744    4:50.20*
     48.David Ferruggia      Cranford,NJ        40 M 1   52   U  513    5:06.79*
     56.Michael Spellman     Essex Fells,NJ     40 M 1   3 M  U  452    5:15.27
  3     ADIDAS GARDEN ST TC "C" OPEN MEN          23:37.35 AVERAGE:   4:43.47
      3.Kyle Price           North Brunswick,NJ 29 M 3        U  790    4:24.63*
      5.Uriah St. Lewis      Bensalem,PA        22 M 3        U  732    4:30.66*
     19.Sean Donohue         Keyport,NJ         28 M 3        U  786    4:46.28*
     30.Thomas Knowles       Oakland,NJ         41 M 3   51   U  454    4:55.87*
     35.Brendan Conway       Ridgefield Park,NJ 23 M 3        U  785    4:59.91*
     75.Evan Mckierman       Montclair,NJ       36 M 3   5 O     776    5:34.61
  4     GARMIN RUNNERS "A" OPEN MEN               24:13.26 AVERAGE:   4:50.65
      6.Karl O'reilly        Morristown,NJ      37 M 19       U  782    4:32.13*
     22.Stuart Haynes        Chatham,NJ         41 M 69  19   U  453    4:49.96*
     24.Terry Davidson       Randolph,NJ        46 M 69  19   U  468    4:50.55*
     28.Brian Trembley       Hoboken,NJ         30 M 19       U  742    4:52.83*
     50.Gary Rosenberg       Morristown,NJ      46 M 69  19   U  470    5:07.79*
     66.David Small          Hoboken,NJ         46 M 69  3 M  U  471    5:28.10
     86.Ruscel Kirkland      Haledon,NJ         42 M 69  3 M  U  459    5:41.19
    150.Carl Weaver          Morris Plains,NJ   68 M 119 2 M  U  381    6:26.41
    165.Angelo Harasts       Pine Brook,NJ      50 M 119 3 M  U  477    6:37.44
    182.Rich Carlson, Jr.    Boonton,NJ         50 M 119 3 M  U  504    6:46.98
  5     ADIDAS GARDEN ST TC "D" OPEN MEN          24:18.91 AVERAGE:   4:51.78
      8.Maanek Kumar         Piscataway,NJ      26 M 4        U  789    4:37.58*
     18.Drew Seaver          Jersey City,NJ     29 M 4        U  730    4:43.63*
     25.Obryan Cartagena     Edison,NJ          24 M 4        U  736    4:52.09*
     36.Mark Minervini       Stanhope,NJ        24 M 4        U  746    5:01.25*
     38.Chuck Schneekloth    Somerset,NJ        40 M 4   51   U  451    5:04.36*
     70.David Chan           Ewing,NJ           28 M 4   5 O  U  752    5:31.18
  6     FREEDOM RUNNING CLUB "A" OPEN MEN         26:35.46 AVERAGE:   5:19.09
     17.Atilla Sabahoglu     Manville,NJ        39 M 41       U  729    4:42.96*
     21.Yean Jimenez         Union City,NJ      33 M 41       U  741    4:48.23*
     45.Hector Cruz          Garfield,NJ        19 M 41       U  783    5:06.11*
    103.Mustafa Aytas        Garfield,NJ        35 M 41       U  748    5:50.75*
    124.Abdullatif Dolunay   Piscataway,NJ      30 M 41       U  784    6:07.41*
  7     CLIFTON RC "A" OPEN MEN                   27:04.15 AVERAGE:   5:24.83
     29.Daniel Green         Clifton,NJ         24 M 10       U  740    4:54.69*
     52.Angel Rueda          Newark,NJ          35 M 10       U  793    5:10.24*
     72.Nickolas Joannidis   Fair Lawn,NJ       48 M 10  60   U  475    5:32.03*
     85.Ramon Vasquez        Cliffside Park,NJ  39 M 10       U  754    5:40.10*
     99.Joe Steidle          Lyndhurst,NJ       46 M 10  60   U  472    5:47.09*
    183.Philip Almeida       West Caldwell,NJ   39 M 10  4 O  U  679    6:47.25
    198.Jaime Mantari        Newark,NJ          49 M 10  3 M  U  511    6:58.41
  8     SHORE AC "A" OPEN MEN                     27:49.75 AVERAGE:   5:33.95
     12.Richard Luettchau    Bridgewater,NJ     32 M 36       U  737    4:38.85*
     59.Robert Skorupski     Rockaway,NJ        44 M 36  86   U  463    5:19.14*
     60.Daniel Campbell      Middletown,NJ      42 M 36  86   U  456    5:19.86*
     71.Scott Isgett         Rockaway,NJ        48 M 36  86   U  474    5:31.72*
    202.Przemek Nowicki      Holmdel,NJ         72 M 36  186  U  387    7:00.18*
  9     RVRR "A" OPEN MEN                         27:50.33 AVERAGE:   5:34.07
     32.Drew Pennyfeather    Highland Park,NJ   31 M 33       U  794    4:59.25*
     68.Jan Stofan           Englishtown,NJ     45 M 33  83   U  467    5:28.99*
     91.Jeremy Urbach        Highland Park,NJ   33 M 33       U  755    5:43.67*
     96.Timothy Mcqueen      Ogdensburg,NJ      46 M 33  83   U  469    5:45.07*
    109.Ricardo Romero       Nillsborough,NJ    42 M 33  83   U  512    5:53.35*
    129.Minh-tri Vo          Piscataway,NJ      34 M 33  5 O  U  765    6:10.01
    151.Neil Huma            Highland Park,NJ   43 M 33  3 M  U  514    6:27.20
    221.Michael Carr         Somerset,NJ        70 M 33  2 M  U  383    7:14.18
    252.Ray Petit            East Brunswick,NJ  64 M 33  2 M  U  366    7:39.93
 10     NORTH JERSEY MASTERS "A" OPEN MEN         29:14.72 AVERAGE:   5:50.94
     26.Sam Teigen           Hawthorne,NJ       43 M 26  76   U  462    4:52.64*
     31.Johnny Depaola       Haskell,NJ         35 M 26       U  749    4:57.84*
     39.Danny Paolazzi       Paramus,NJ         21 M 26       U  751    5:04.82*
    119.Fabian Vasquez       Teaneck,NJ         42 M 26  76   U  461    6:02.55*
    293.Mike Machuca         River Edge,NJ      78 M 26  226  U  393    8:16.87*
 11     FLEET FEET/ESSEX "A" OPEN MEN             31:58.76 AVERAGE:   6:23.75
     51.Jackson Bangs        Montclair,NJ       28 M 17       U  747    5:08.61*
    118.Jonathan Alaya       Bloomingdale,NJ    33 M 17       U  763    6:01.18*
    131.Randy Miller         Montville,NJ       55 M 17  117  U  490    6:13.25*
    222.Donald Manfria       Nutley,NJ          59 M 17  117  U  499    7:15.29*
    228.Michael Close        Little Falls,NJ    66 M 17  167  U  373    7:20.43*
    310.Kevin Skorupski      Glen Ridge,NJ      53 M 17  3 M  U  482    8:41.25
 12     GEEZERS "A" OPEN MEN                      33:44.25 AVERAGE:   6:44.85
    140.Mike Walters         Westfield,NJ       59 M 22       U  500    6:20.53*
    149.Connor Walters       Kenilworth,NJ      24 M 22       U  766    6:26.22*
    153.James Hoyt           Hackettstown,NJ    66 M 22  172  U  374    6:29.31*
    195.Peter Lee            Randolph,NJ        60 M 22  172  U  353    6:56.75*
    241.Steve Stikna         Randolph,NJ        65 M 22  172  U  398    7:31.44*
 13     MORRIS COUNTY STRIDERS "A" OPEN MEN       34:03.13 AVERAGE:   6:48.63
     44.Steven Manole        Oak Ridge,NJ       25 M 24       U  750    5:05.60*
     81.Gregory Mullins      Bethlehem,PA       42 M 24       U  460    5:37.33*
    130.Michael Hespos       Wharton,NJ         51 M 24  124  U  479    6:12.15*
    260.Edward Neighbour     Sparta,NJ          54 M 24  124  U  487    7:44.67*
    345.Robert Mcgill        Budd Lake,NJ       57 M 24  124  U  493    9:23.38*

MASTERS MEN 40 Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     GARMIN RUNNERS "A" MEN 40                 24:53.17 AVERAGE:   4:58.63
     22.Stuart Haynes        Chatham,NJ         41 M 69  19   U  453    4:49.96*
     24.Terry Davidson       Randolph,NJ        46 M 69  19   U  468    4:50.55*
     34.Peter Kashulinex     Mountain Lakes,NJ  54 M 119 69   U  485    4:59.88*
     41.Mark Zamek           Allentown,PA       54 M 119 69   U  488    5:04.99*
     50.Gary Rosenberg       Morristown,NJ      46 M 69  19   U  470    5:07.79*
     66.David Small          Hoboken,NJ         46 M 69  3 M  U  471    5:28.10
     86.Ruscel Kirkland      Haledon,NJ         42 M 69  3 M  U  459    5:41.19
     93.Mark Redmann         Flemington,NJ      51 M 119 3 M  U  480    5:44.09
    137.Neil Mcnulty         Randolph,NJ        54 M 119 3 M     486    6:19.23
  2     ADIDAS GARDEN ST TC "A" MEN 40            25:20.20 AVERAGE:   5:04.04
     30.Thomas Knowles       Oakland,NJ         41 M 3   51   U  454    4:55.87*
     33.Anselm Lebourne      West Orange,NJ     58 M 51  101  U  497    4:59.36*
     38.Chuck Schneekloth    Somerset,NJ        40 M 4   51   U  451    5:04.36*
     43.Jason Timochko       Haworth,NJ         41 M 2   51   U  455    5:05.34*
     56.Michael Spellman     Essex Fells,NJ     40 M 1   51   U  452    5:15.27*
     57.Gary Leaman          Hardwick,NJ        58 M 51  3 M  U  496    5:17.09
  3     SHORE AC "A" MEN 40                       27:29.18 AVERAGE:   5:29.84
     59.Robert Skorupski     Rockaway,NJ        44 M 36  86   U  463    5:19.14*
     60.Daniel Campbell      Middletown,NJ      42 M 36  86   U  456    5:19.86*
     71.Scott Isgett         Rockaway,NJ        48 M 36  86   U  474    5:31.72*
     74.Mike Mooney          Highlands,NJ       61 M 86  136  U  357    5:34.07*
     94.Reno Stirrat         Rockaway,NJ        63 M 136 86   U  362    5:44.39*
  4     ADIDAS GARDEN ST TC "B" MEN 40            28:08.56 AVERAGE:   5:37.71
     48.David Ferruggia      Cranford,NJ        40 M 1   52   U  513    5:06.79*
     62.Jeffrey Lawsom       Jersey City,NJ     46 M 2   52   U  505    5:21.75*
     69.Nick Van Langen      Hillsborough,NJ    50 M 52  101  U  478    5:31.17*
     84.Matthew Baker        St Petersburg,FL   54 M 52  101  U  483    5:39.51*
    154.Peter Auteri         Pompton Lakes,NJ   65 M 52  101  U  368    6:29.34*
    208.Francis Beideman     Pompton Lakes,NJ   67 M 52  2 M  U  377    7:03.56
  5     CLIFTON RC "A" MEN 40                     29:27.36 AVERAGE:   5:53.47
     72.Nickolas Joannidis   Fair Lawn,NJ       48 M 10  60   U  475    5:32.03*
     99.Joe Steidle          Lyndhurst,NJ       46 M 10  60   U  472    5:47.09*
    104.Sergio Cano          Kearny,NJ          53 M 60  110  U  501    5:51.37*
    113.Ben Teixeira         Kearny,NJ          55 M 60  110  U  491    5:57.62*
    138.Rick Andersen        Clifton,NJ         55 M 60  110  U  489    6:19.25*
  6     RVRR "A" MEN 40                           30:48.79 AVERAGE:   6:09.76
     68.Jan Stofan           Englishtown,NJ     45 M 33  83   U  467    5:28.99*
     96.Timothy Mcqueen      Ogdensburg,NJ      46 M 33  83   U  469    5:45.07*
    109.Ricardo Romero       Nillsborough,NJ    42 M 33  83   U  512    5:53.35*
    151.Neil Huma            Highland Park,NJ   43 M 33  83   U  514    6:27.20*
    221.Michael Carr         Somerset,NJ        70 M 33  83   U  383    7:14.18*
    252.Ray Petit            East Brunswick,NJ  64 M 33  2 M  U  366    7:39.93
  7     CLIFTON RC "B" MEN 40                     34:50.73 AVERAGE:   6:58.15
    114.Chris Tapia          Harrison,NJ        58 M 61  110  U  517    5:59.37*
    166.Jim Nicosia          Clifton,NJ         52 M 61  110  U  481    6:38.15*
    188.Carl Demmie          Clifton,NJ         57 M 61  111  U  508    6:51.06*
    198.Jaime Mantari        Newark,NJ          49 M 10  61   U  511    6:58.41*
    296.Bryan Lonegan        Montclair,NJ       58 M 61  111  U  509    8:23.74*
    341.Fannie Gray          Montclair,NJ       46 M 61  1 F      39    9:12.21
***     NORTH JERSEY MASTERS "A" MEN 40           22:26.46 AVERAGE:   4:29.29
     26.Sam Teigen           Hawthorne,NJ       43 M 26  76   U  462    4:52.64*
     77.Nick Paolazzi        Paramus,NJ         58 M 76  126  U  498    5:35.48*
    111.Mike Mcconnell       Randolph,NJ        52 M 76  126  U  518    5:55.79*
    119.Fabian Vasquez       Teaneck,NJ         42 M 26  76   U  461    6:02.55*

MASTERS MEN 50 Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     ADIDAS GARDEN ST TC "A" MEN 50            27:56.47 AVERAGE:   5:35.29
     33.Anselm Lebourne      West Orange,NJ     58 M 51  101  U  497    4:59.36*
     57.Gary Leaman          Hardwick,NJ        58 M 51  101  U  496    5:17.09*
     69.Nick Van Langen      Hillsborough,NJ    50 M 52  101  U  478    5:31.17*
     84.Matthew Baker        St Petersburg,FL   54 M 52  101  U  483    5:39.51*
    154.Peter Auteri         Pompton Lakes,NJ   65 M 52  101  U  368    6:29.34*
    208.Francis Beideman     Pompton Lakes,NJ   67 M 52  2 M  U  377    7:03.56
  2     GARMIN RUNNERS "A" MEN 50                 28:34.60 AVERAGE:   5:42.92
     34.Peter Kashulinex     Mountain Lakes,NJ  54 M 119 69   U  485    4:59.88*
     41.Mark Zamek           Allentown,PA       54 M 119 69   U  488    5:04.99*
     93.Mark Redmann         Flemington,NJ      51 M 119 69   U  480    5:44.09*
    137.Neil Mcnulty         Randolph,NJ        54 M 119 69      486    6:19.23*
    150.Carl Weaver          Morris Plains,NJ   68 M 119 19   U  381    6:26.41*
    165.Angelo Harasts       Pine Brook,NJ      50 M 119 3 M  U  477    6:37.44
    182.Rich Carlson, Jr.    Boonton,NJ         50 M 119 3 M  U  504    6:46.98
  3     SHORE AC "A" MEN 50                       29:14.92 AVERAGE:   5:50.98
     74.Mike Mooney          Highlands,NJ       61 M 86  136  U  357    5:34.07*
     89.Harold Leddy         Bridgewater,NJ     62 M 136 186  U  361    5:43.02*
     94.Reno Stirrat         Rockaway,NJ        63 M 136 86   U  362    5:44.39*
    116.John Kilduff         Middletown,NJ      66 M 136 186  U  375    6:00.13*
    132.Tony Plaster         Neptune,NJ         65 M 136 186  U  370    6:13.31*
  4     NORTH JERSEY MASTERS "A" MEN 50           29:54.22 AVERAGE:   5:58.84
     77.Nick Paolazzi        Paramus,NJ         58 M 76  126  U  498    5:35.48*
     82.James Linn           Harrington Park,NJ 65 M 126 176  U  401    5:38.33*
    111.Mike Mcconnell       Randolph,NJ        52 M 76  126  U  518    5:55.79*
    142.Ed Kavanagh          Saddle Brook,NJ    60 M 126 176  U  352    6:21.02*
    145.Gregory Menken       Wyckoff,NJ         60 M 126 176  U  354    6:23.60*
  5     CLIFTON RC "A" MEN 50                     30:45.76 AVERAGE:   6:09.15
    104.Sergio Cano          Kearny,NJ          53 M 60  110  U  501    5:51.37*
    113.Ben Teixeira         Kearny,NJ          55 M 60  110  U  491    5:57.62*
    114.Chris Tapia          Harrison,NJ        58 M 61  110  U  517    5:59.37*
    138.Rick Andersen        Clifton,NJ         55 M 60  110  U  489    6:19.25*
    166.Jim Nicosia          Clifton,NJ         52 M 61  110  U  481    6:38.15*
    189.Peter Engelhardt     Paterson,NJ        61 M 110 2 M  U  356    6:54.23
  6     FLEET FEET/ESSEX "A" MEN 50               34:20.08 AVERAGE:   6:52.02
    131.Randy Miller         Montville,NJ       55 M 17  117  U  490    6:13.25*
    161.Phil Coffin          Bloomfield,NJ      64 M 117 167  U  364    6:33.94*
    176.Michael Barry        Succasunna,NJ      64 M 117 167  U  363    6:43.92*
    222.Donald Manfria       Nutley,NJ          59 M 17  117  U  499    7:15.29*
    242.George Swiatek       Verona,NJ          66 M 117 167  U  376    7:33.68*
    310.Kevin Skorupski      Glen Ridge,NJ      53 M 17  3 M  U  482    8:41.25
    337.John Maxwell         Clifton,NJ         67 M 117 2 M  U  378    9:09.46
  7     NORTH JERSEY MASTERS "B" MEN 50           34:26.67 AVERAGE:   6:53.33
    144.Mark Washburne       Mendham,NJ         61 M 127 176  U  358    6:22.35*
    167.Aaron Kleinbaum      Rutherford,NJ      62 M 127 177  U  360    6:38.56*
    174.Tom Anzevino         Maywood,NJ         62 M 127 177  U  359    6:42.53*
    204.Stephen Rutkowski    Ridgefield Park,NJ 64 M 127 177  U  367    7:02.18*
    254.Drew Coyle           Leonia,NJ          72 M 127 226  U  385    7:41.05*
    272.Daniel Kirsch        Hackensack,NJ      75 M 127 2 M  U  389    7:52.14
  8     CLIFTON RC "B" MEN 50                     38:34.84 AVERAGE:   7:42.97
    188.Carl Demmie          Clifton,NJ         57 M 61  111  U  508    6:51.06*
    233.Carl Richko          Hewitt,NJ          67 M 111 160  U  379    7:28.58*
    265.Tom Allen            Upper Montclair,NJ 64 M 111 161  U  397    7:49.55*
    288.Louis Cervino        South Hackensac,NJ 61 M 111 161  U  355    8:10.08*
    292.Eugene Vater         Lyndhurst,NJ       68 M 111 162  U  380    8:15.57*
    296.Bryan Lonegan        Montclair,NJ       58 M 61  3 O  U  509    8:23.74
  9     MORRIS COUNTY STRIDERS "A" MEN 50         39:52.35 AVERAGE:   7:58.47
    130.Michael Hespos       Wharton,NJ         51 M 24  124  U  479    6:12.15*
    213.Steve Austin         Long Valley,NJ     66 M 124 174  U  372    7:06.54*
    260.Edward Neighbour     Sparta,NJ          54 M 24  124  U  487    7:44.67*
    345.Robert Mcgill        Budd Lake,NJ       57 M 24  124  U  493    9:23.38*
    348.Stephen Holusha      Budd Lake,NJ       65 M 124 174  U  369    9:25.61*
    434.Arch Seamans         Rockaway,NJ        85 M 124 2 M  U  394   13:24.45

MASTERS MEN 60 Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     SHORE AC "A" MEN 60                       17:56.46 AVERAGE:   5:58.82
     89.Harold Leddy         Bridgewater,NJ     62 M 136 186  U  361    5:43.02*
    116.John Kilduff         Middletown,NJ      66 M 136 186  U  375    6:00.13*
    132.Tony Plaster         Neptune,NJ         65 M 136 186  U  370    6:13.31*
    202.Przemek Nowicki      Holmdel,NJ         72 M 36  2 M  U  387    7:00.18
  2     NORTH JERSEY MASTERS "A" MEN 60           18:21.70 AVERAGE:   6:07.23
     82.James Linn           Harrington Park,NJ 65 M 126 176  U  401    5:38.33*
    142.Ed Kavanagh          Saddle Brook,NJ    60 M 126 176  U  352    6:21.02*
    144.Mark Washburne       Mendham,NJ         61 M 127 176  U  358    6:22.35*
    145.Gregory Menken       Wyckoff,NJ         60 M 126 2 M  U  354    6:23.60
  3     NORTH JERSEY MASTERS "B" MEN 60           20:03.07 AVERAGE:   6:41.02
    167.Aaron Kleinbaum      Rutherford,NJ      62 M 127 177  U  360    6:38.56*
    173.Jack Frame           Berkeley Height,NJ 72 M 177 226  U  386    6:41.98*
    174.Tom Anzevino         Maywood,NJ         62 M 127 177  U  359    6:42.53*
    204.Stephen Rutkowski    Ridgefield Park,NJ 64 M 127 2 M  U  367    7:02.18
  4     FLEET FEET/ESSEX "A" MEN 60               20:38.29 AVERAGE:   6:52.76
    161.Phil Coffin          Bloomfield,NJ      64 M 117 167  U  364    6:33.94*
    176.Michael Barry        Succasunna,NJ      64 M 117 167  U  363    6:43.92*
    228.Michael Close        Little Falls,NJ    66 M 17  167  U  373    7:20.43*
    242.George Swiatek       Verona,NJ          66 M 117 2 M  U  376    7:33.68
    337.John Maxwell         Clifton,NJ         67 M 117 2 M  U  378    9:09.46
  5     CLIFTON RC "A" MEN 60                     20:44.09 AVERAGE:   6:54.70
    143.Ezequiel Garcia      ,                  71 M 160 210  U  399    6:21.28*
    189.Peter Engelhardt     Paterson,NJ        61 M 110 160  U  356    6:54.23*
    233.Carl Richko          Hewitt,NJ          67 M 111 160  U  379    7:28.58*
  6     GEEZERS "A" MEN 60                        20:57.50 AVERAGE:   6:59.17
    153.James Hoyt           Hackettstown,NJ    66 M 22  172  U  374    6:29.31*
    195.Peter Lee            Randolph,NJ        60 M 22  172  U  353    6:56.75*
    241.Steve Stikna         Randolph,NJ        65 M 22  172  U  398    7:31.44*
  7     CLIFTON RC "B" MEN 60                     23:42.69 AVERAGE:   7:54.23
    255.Tony Fiory           Summit,NJ          76 M 161 210  U  390    7:43.06*
    265.Tom Allen            Upper Montclair,NJ 64 M 111 161  U  397    7:49.55*
    288.Louis Cervino        South Hackensac,NJ 61 M 111 161  U  355    8:10.08*
  8     CLIFTON RC "C" MEN 60                     24:48.54 AVERAGE:   8:16.18
    280.William Ash          Hewitt,NJ          75 M 162 210  U  388    7:59.90*
    292.Eugene Vater         Lyndhurst,NJ       68 M 111 162  U  380    8:15.57*
    302.James Leitz          Bayonne,NJ         78 M 162 210  U  392    8:33.07*
  9     CJRRC "A" MEN 60                          25:21.18 AVERAGE:   8:27.06
    211.Marty Slutzky        Edison,NJ          71 M 158 208  U  384    7:05.37*
    320.Robert Boyd          Colonia,NJ         70 M 158 208  U  382    8:51.83*
    346.Jack Mathis          Mountainside,NJ    76 M 158 208  U  400    9:23.98*
 10     MORRIS COUNTY STRIDERS "A" MEN 60         29:56.60 AVERAGE:   9:58.87
    213.Steve Austin         Long Valley,NJ     66 M 124 174  U  372    7:06.54*
    348.Stephen Holusha      Budd Lake,NJ       65 M 124 174  U  369    9:25.61*
    434.Arch Seamans         Rockaway,NJ        85 M 124 174  U  394   13:24.45*

MASTERS MEN 70 Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     CLIFTON RC "A" MEN 70                     22:04.24 AVERAGE:   7:21.41
    143.Ezequiel Garcia      ,                  71 M 160 210  U  399    6:21.28*
    255.Tony Fiory           Summit,NJ          76 M 161 210  U  390    7:43.06*
    280.William Ash          Hewitt,NJ          75 M 162 210  U  388    7:59.90*
    302.James Leitz          Bayonne,NJ         78 M 162 2 M  U  392    8:33.07
    319.Joe Saley            Teaneck,NJ         76 M 210 2 M  U  391    8:49.29
  2     NORTH JERSEY MASTERS "A" MEN 70           22:15.17 AVERAGE:   7:25.06
    173.Jack Frame           Berkeley Height,NJ 72 M 177 226  U  386    6:41.98*
    254.Drew Coyle           Leonia,NJ          72 M 127 226  U  385    7:41.05*
    272.Daniel Kirsch        Hackensack,NJ      75 M 127 226  U  389    7:52.14*
    293.Mike Machuca         River Edge,NJ      78 M 26  2 M  U  393    8:16.87
  3     CJRRC "A" MEN 70                          25:21.18 AVERAGE:   8:27.06
    211.Marty Slutzky        Edison,NJ          71 M 158 208  U  384    7:05.37*
    320.Robert Boyd          Colonia,NJ         70 M 158 208  U  382    8:51.83*
    346.Jack Mathis          Mountainside,NJ    76 M 158 208  U  400    9:23.98*

OPEN WOMEN Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     ADIDAS GARDEN ST TC "A" OPEN WOM          28:02.85 AVERAGE:   5:36.57
     53.Emily Rosario        Brooklyn,NY        26 F 301      U  625    5:12.58*
     80.Kate Ashley          Montclair,NJ       30 F 301      U  629    5:36.65*
     83.Kelly Reager         North Brunswick,NJ 22 F 301      U  626    5:38.54*
     88.Amy Williams         Hillsborough,NJ    27 F 301      U  638    5:43.02*
    106.Andrea Bourgal       Somerset,NJ        23 F 301      U  643    5:52.06*
    210.Erin Scheibling      Long Valley,NJ     31 F 301 4 O     577    7:04.21
  2     ADIDAS GARDEN ST TC "B" OPEN WOM          29:29.20 AVERAGE:   5:53.84
     73.Nicola Hallenborg    Summit,NJ          25 F 302      U  647    5:32.44*
     90.Shannon Mckenna      Parlin,NJ          25 F 302      U  636    5:43.37*
    117.Marianne Miller      Westfield,NJ       35 F 302      U  640    6:00.62*
    121.Erin Lacosta         Somerville,NJ      23 F 302      U  648    6:05.79*
    123.Christina Chafos     Parlin,NJ          27 F 302      U  658    6:06.98*
    162.Janet Patterson      Morristown,NJ      51 F 351 2 M  U  203    6:35.22
  3     CLIFTON RC "A" OPEN WOM                   29:42.57 AVERAGE:   5:56.51
     58.Bianca Toledo        Bergenfield,NJ     21 F 310      U  662    5:19.14*
     79.Aliaga Hortencia     Garfield,NJ        45 F 360 310  U  278    5:36.05*
    112.Jessica Simao        Rutherford,NJ      30 F 310      U  646    5:56.43*
    141.Camille Creary       Paterson,NJ        46 F 361 310  U  279    6:20.78*
    155.Jacqueline Kierce    Norwood,NJ         32 F 310      U  652    6:30.17*
    181.Priscilla Degregory  Montclair,NJ       31 F 310 5 O  U  650    6:46.71
  4     ADIDAS GARDEN ST TC "C" OPEN WOM          31:36.23 AVERAGE:   6:19.25
    110.Nicole Salge         Spotswood,NJ       26 F 303      U  642    5:54.15*
    133.Cherylann Dorsey     Florham Park,NJ    47 F 351 303  U  281    6:14.05*
    136.Sandi Kaspszyk       ,PA                51 F 351 303  U  234    6:16.60*
    156.Kristina Petillo     Lake Hiawatha,NJ   31 F 303      U  645    6:30.51*
    169.Chelsea Stachura     Long Branch,NJ     29 F 303      U  553    6:40.92*
    197.Megan Cafferty       North Brunswick,NJ 31 F 303 4 O  U  551    6:56.96
  5     NJ RACING PROJECT "A" OPEN WOM            31:45.09 AVERAGE:   6:21.02
     63.Karen Auteri         Belvidere,NJ       35 F 344      U  627    5:24.68*
    102.Christina Timoldi    Bloomfield,NJ      25 F 344      U  633    5:50.18*
    139.Charissa Pratt       Dover,NJ           28 F 344      U  631    6:19.65*
    187.Lisa Prevedel        Nutley,NJ          29 F 344      U  632    6:50.41*
    227.Martha Walz          Fair Lawn,NJ       42 F 344      U  635    7:20.17*
  6     RVRR "A" OPEN WOM                         35:06.04 AVERAGE:   7:01.21
    163.Wendy Reed           E. Brunswick,NJ    48 F 383 333  U  284    6:36.07*
    184.Jill Polilli         Piscataway,NJ      46 F 383 333  U  280    6:47.41*
    205.Christine Prorock-ro Somerville,NJ      52 F 383 333  U  206    7:02.83*
    209.Valentin Dal Pozzo   Highland Park,NJ   32 F 333      U  572    7:03.76*
    245.Gresy Johnson        Metuchhen,NJ       48 F 384 333  U  283    7:35.97*
    270.Lauren Merenda       Fords,NJ           28 F 333 4 O  U  581    7:51.81
    383.Imme Dyson           Princeton,NJ       80 F 433 2 M  U  232   10:27.72
  7     FLEET FEET/ESSEX "A" OPEN WOM             35:53.13 AVERAGE:   7:10.63
    175.Rebecca Harris       Mrntclair,NJ       52 F 317 417  U  235    6:43.37*
    179.Ashley Grimes        Montclair,NJ       29 F 317      U  651    6:44.68*
    192.Jacqueline Murphy    Verona,NJ          34 F 317      U  552    6:54.96*
    231.Dalva Santos         Belleville,NJ      57 F 417 317  U  216    7:24.99*
    285.Martta Kelly         West Orange,NJ     59 F 317 417  U  227    8:05.13*
    410.Gina Imperato        Glen Ridge,NJ      46 F 317 1 F  U   45   11:56.26
  8     DE NOVO HARRIERS "A" OPEN WOM             38:29.91 AVERAGE:   7:41.98
    148.Nicole Aubuchon      Waldwick,NJ        38 F 313      U  660    6:24.97*
    229.Ivonne Centrella     South Hackensac,NJ 46 F 313 363  U  288    7:24.46*
    244.Anita Keppert        Glen Rock,NJ       50 F 313 363  U  201    7:34.46*
    290.Jacqueline Reuveni   Paramus,NJ         51 F 363 313  U  205    8:13.82*
    321.Julie Gordon         Mahwah,NJ          40 F 363 313  U  276    8:52.20*
  9     CLIFTON RC "B" OPEN WOM                   40:10.50 AVERAGE:   8:02.10
    194.Joanna Wierdak       Clifton,NJ         42 F 361 311  U  286    6:56.60*
    216.Briana Morales       East Rutherford,NJ 29 F 311      U  574    7:10.90*
    223.Claudia Amaya        North Bergen,NJ    35 F 311      U  583    7:18.32*
    262.Raquel Foote         Paterson,NJ        35 F 311      U  563    7:46.53*
    395.Jessica Almeida      West Caldwell,NJ   38 F 311      U  587   10:58.15*
***     SHORE AC "A" OPEN WOM                     22:35.48 AVERAGE:   4:31.10
    191.Elizabeth Spector    Manalapan,NJ       42 F 336 386  U  277    6:54.94*
    239.Susan Stirrat        Rockaway,NJ        61 F 336 386  U  223    7:30.89*
    287.Leslie Nowicki       Holmdel,NJ         54 F 336 386  U  212    8:09.65*

MASTERS WOMEN 40 Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     CLIFTON RC "A" WOM 40                     17:56.64 AVERAGE:   5:58.88
     79.Aliaga Hortencia     Garfield,NJ        45 F 360 310  U  278    5:36.05*
    100.Suzanne La Burt      Greenwood Lake,NY  54 F 360 410  U  210    5:47.86*
    160.Kerry Monahan-gaugha River Vale,NJ      54 F 360 410  U  211    6:32.73*
  2     ADIDAS GARDEN ST TC "A" WOM 40            19:05.87 AVERAGE:   6:21.96
    133.Cherylann Dorsey     Florham Park,NJ    47 F 351 303  U  281    6:14.05*
    136.Sandi Kaspszyk       ,PA                51 F 351 303  U  234    6:16.60*
    162.Janet Patterson      Morristown,NJ      51 F 351 302  U  203    6:35.22*
  3     CLIFTON RC "B" WOM 40                     19:26.38 AVERAGE:   6:28.79
    126.Laura Delea          Sparta,NJ          52 F 361 410  U  289    6:09.00*
    141.Camille Creary       Paterson,NJ        46 F 361 310  U  279    6:20.78*
    194.Joanna Wierdak       Clifton,NJ         42 F 361 311  U  286    6:56.60*
  4     NORTH JERSEY MASTERS "A" WOM 40           20:09.05 AVERAGE:   6:43.02
     97.Misa Tamura          Ridgewood,NJ       51 F 376 426  U  204    5:45.82*
    206.Denise Daugert       Montclair,NJ       43 F 376      U  559    7:03.33*
    226.Diane Washburne      Mendham,NJ         54 F 376 426  U  213    7:19.90*
    278.Susan Page           Basking Ridge,NJ   45 F 376 3 M  U  290    7:58.90
  5     RVRR "A" WOM 40                           20:26.31 AVERAGE:   6:48.77
    163.Wendy Reed           E. Brunswick,NJ    48 F 383 333  U  284    6:36.07*
    184.Jill Polilli         Piscataway,NJ      46 F 383 333  U  280    6:47.41*
    205.Christine Prorock-ro Somerville,NJ      52 F 383 333  U  206    7:02.83*
  6     RVRR "B" WOM 40                           22:29.22 AVERAGE:   7:29.74
    225.Lisa Bernknopf       Cranford,NJ        50 F 384 433  U  557    7:19.00*
    243.Jo Ann Coffee        Somerset,NJ        68 F 384 433  U  228    7:34.25*
    245.Gresy Johnson        Metuchhen,NJ       48 F 384 333  U  283    7:35.97*
  7     SHORE AC "A" WOM 40                       22:35.48 AVERAGE:   7:31.83
    191.Elizabeth Spector    Manalapan,NJ       42 F 336 386  U  277    6:54.94*
    239.Susan Stirrat        Rockaway,NJ        61 F 336 386  U  223    7:30.89*
    287.Leslie Nowicki       Holmdel,NJ         54 F 336 386  U  212    8:09.65*
  8     DE NOVO HARRIERS "A" WOM 40               23:12.74 AVERAGE:   7:44.25
    229.Ivonne Centrella     South Hackensac,NJ 46 F 313 363  U  288    7:24.46*
    244.Anita Keppert        Glen Rock,NJ       50 F 313 363  U  201    7:34.46*
    290.Jacqueline Reuveni   Paramus,NJ         51 F 363 313  U  205    8:13.82*
    321.Julie Gordon         Mahwah,NJ          40 F 363 3 M  U  276    8:52.20
  9     MORRIS COUNTY STRIDERS "A" WOM 40         24:46.39 AVERAGE:   8:15.46
    259.Cheryl Scher         South River,NJ     53 F 374 424  U  208    7:44.23*
    266.Eva Fisher           Boonton,NJ         57 F 374 424  U  215    7:49.98*
    340.Carla Holusha        Budd Lake,NJ       55 F 374 424  U  214    9:12.18*
 10     CLIFTON RC "C" WOM 40                     24:54.38 AVERAGE:   8:18.13
    250.Antoinette Marmora   Jersey City,NJ     59 F 362 411  U  219    7:38.74*
    291.Annemarie Uebbing    Kearny,NJ          58 F 362 412  U  218    8:15.25*
    331.Diane Cismowski      Ocean Grove,NJ     60 F 362 412  U  220    9:00.39*
 11     NORTH JERSEY MASTERS "B" WOM 40           25:32.11 AVERAGE:   8:30.70
    237.Melynda Whitnall     Oakland,NJ         44 F 377      U  287    7:29.94*
    282.Cami Klein           Glen Rock,NJ       64 F 476 377  U  226    8:02.77*
    365.Maryann Murphy       Livingston,NJ      75 F 476 377  U  230    9:59.40*
***     FLEET FEET/ESSEX "A" WOM 40               11:56.26 AVERAGE:   3:58.75
    410.Gina Imperato        Glen Ridge,NJ      46 F 317 367  U   45   11:56.26*

MASTERS WOMEN 50 Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     CLIFTON RC "A" WOM 50                     18:29.59 AVERAGE:   6:09.86
    100.Suzanne La Burt      Greenwood Lake,NY  54 F 360 410  U  210    5:47.86*
    126.Laura Delea          Sparta,NJ          52 F 361 410  U  289    6:09.00*
    160.Kerry Monahan-gaugha River Vale,NJ      54 F 360 410  U  211    6:32.73*
  2     NORTH JERSEY MASTERS "A" WOM 50           19:37.76 AVERAGE:   6:32.59
     97.Misa Tamura          Ridgewood,NJ       51 F 376 426  U  204    5:45.82*
    159.Nora Cary            Morristown,NJ      62 F 426 476  U  224    6:32.04*
    226.Diane Washburne      Mendham,NJ         54 F 376 426  U  213    7:19.90*
  3     FLEET FEET/ESSEX "A" WOM 50               22:13.49 AVERAGE:   7:24.50
    175.Rebecca Harris       Mrntclair,NJ       52 F 317 417  U  235    6:43.37*
    231.Dalva Santos         Belleville,NJ      57 F 417 317  U  216    7:24.99*
    285.Martta Kelly         West Orange,NJ     59 F 317 417  U  227    8:05.13*
  4     CLIFTON RC "B" WOM 50                     23:25.91 AVERAGE:   7:48.64
    250.Antoinette Marmora   Jersey City,NJ     59 F 362 411  U  219    7:38.74*
    269.Bonnie Triolo        Nutley,NJ          61 F 411 460  U  238    7:51.69*
    275.Nora Candelario      North Bergen,NJ    61 F 411 460  U  222    7:55.48*
  5     MORRIS COUNTY STRIDERS "A" WOM 50         24:46.39 AVERAGE:   8:15.46
    259.Cheryl Scher         South River,NJ     53 F 374 424  U  208    7:44.23*
    266.Eva Fisher           Boonton,NJ         57 F 374 424  U  215    7:49.98*
    340.Carla Holusha        Budd Lake,NJ       55 F 374 424  U  214    9:12.18*
    375.Doris Hafemann       Clifton,NJ         77 F 424 2 M  U  231   10:20.41
    433.Kathleen Davies      Hillburn,NY        71 F 424 1 F  U   15   13:21.10
  6     RVRR "A" WOM 50                           25:20.97 AVERAGE:   8:26.99
    225.Lisa Bernknopf       Cranford,NJ        50 F 384 433  U  557    7:19.00*
    243.Jo Ann Coffee        Somerset,NJ        68 F 384 433  U  228    7:34.25*
    383.Imme Dyson           Princeton,NJ       80 F 433 333  U  232   10:27.72*
  7     CLIFTON RC "C" WOM 50                     25:33.97 AVERAGE:   8:31.32
    291.Annemarie Uebbing    Kearny,NJ          58 F 362 412  U  218    8:15.25*
    294.Peggy Richko         Hewitt,NJ          69 F 460 412  U  229    8:18.33*
    331.Diane Cismowski      Ocean Grove,NJ     60 F 362 412  U  220    9:00.39*

MASTERS WOMEN 60 Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     CLIFTON RC "A" WOM 60                     24:05.50 AVERAGE:   8:01.83
    269.Bonnie Triolo        Nutley,NJ          61 F 411 460  U  238    7:51.69*
    275.Nora Candelario      North Bergen,NJ    61 F 411 460  U  222    7:55.48*
    294.Peggy Richko         Hewitt,NJ          69 F 460 412  U  229    8:18.33*
  2     NORTH JERSEY MASTERS "A" WOM 60           24:34.21 AVERAGE:   8:11.40
    159.Nora Cary            Morristown,NJ      62 F 426 476  U  224    6:32.04*
    282.Cami Klein           Glen Rock,NJ       64 F 476 377  U  226    8:02.77*
    365.Maryann Murphy       Livingston,NJ      75 F 476 377  U  230    9:59.40*

MASTERS WOMNE 70 Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     MORRIS COUNTY STRIDERS "A" WOM 70         38:03.30 AVERAGE:  12:41.10
    375.Doris Hafemann       Clifton,NJ         77 F 424 524  U  231   10:20.41*
    433.Kathleen Davies      Hillburn,NY        71 F 424 524  U   15   13:21.10*
    445.Diane Stone          Chatham,NJ         85 F 560 524  U   90   14:21.79*
    457.Shirley Pettijohn    Charham,NJ         83 F 560 2 M  U  233   15:20.39

MASTERS WOMEN 80 Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     MORRIS COUNTY STRIDERS "A" WOM 80         46:59.25 AVERAGE:  15:39.75
    445.Diane Stone          Chatham,NJ         85 F 560 524  U   90   14:21.79*
    457.Shirley Pettijohn    Charham,NJ         83 F 560 524  U  233   15:20.39*
    472.Melva Murray         Hillsborough,NJ    85 F 560      U  176   17:17.07*

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Anselm Lebourne      West Orange,NJ     58 M  U  497    4:59.36  4:59 90.66%
   2.Peter Kashulinex     Mountain Lakes,NJ  54 M  U  485    4:59.88  5:00 87.66%
   3.Mark Zamek           Allentown,PA       54 M  U  488    5:04.99  5:05 86.22%
   4.Gary Leaman          Hardwick,NJ        58 M  U  496    5:17.09  5:17 85.53%
   5.James Linn           Harrington Park,NJ 65 M  U  401    5:38.33  5:38 85.38%
   6.Terry Davidson       Randolph,NJ        46 M  U  468    4:50.55  4:51 84.73%
   7.Mike Mooney          Highlands,NJ       61 M  U  357    5:34.07  5:34 83.35%
   8.Herb Heffner         Fairview,NJ        49 M  U  507    5:04.94  5:05 82.78%
   9.Reno Stirrat         Rockaway,NJ        63 M  U  362    5:44.39  5:44 82.38%
  10.Sam Teigen           Hawthorne,NJ       43 M  U  462    4:52.64  4:53 82.22%
  11.Harold Leddy         Bridgewater,NJ     62 M  U  361    5:43.02  5:43 81.89%
  12.Stuart Haynes        Chatham,NJ         41 M  U  453    4:49.96  4:50 81.83%
  13.Nick Paolazzi        Paramus,NJ         58 M  U  498    5:35.48  5:35 80.95%
  14.John Kilduff         Middletown,NJ      66 M  U  375    6:00.13  6:00 80.92%
  15.Ezequiel Garcia      ,                  71 M  U  399    6:21.28  6:21 80.60%
  16.Thomas Knowles       Oakland,NJ         41 M  U  454    4:55.87  4:56 80.17%
  17.Gary Rosenberg       Morristown,NJ      46 M  U  470    5:07.79  5:08 80.05%
  18.John Milone          Fort Lee,NJ        45 M  U  465    5:07.41  5:07 79.43%
  19.Joshua Goldschmidt   Passaic,NJ         42 M     457    5:06.36  5:06 77.88%
  20.Jack Frame           Berkeley Height,NJ 72 M  U  386    6:41.98  6:42 77.62%
  21.Jason Timochko       Haworth,NJ         41 M  U  455    5:05.34  5:05 77.55%
  22.Tony Plaster         Neptune,NJ         65 M  U  370    6:13.31  6:13 77.39%
  23.Matthew Baker        St Petersburg,FL   54 M  U  483    5:39.51  5:40 77.34%
  24.Chuck Schneekloth    Somerset,NJ        40 M  U  451    5:04.36  5:04 77.22%
  25.Carl Weaver          Morris Plains,NJ   68 M  U  381    6:26.41  6:26 76.91%
  26.David Ferruggia      Cranford,NJ        40 M  U  513    5:06.79  5:07 76.72%
  27.Nick Van Langen      Hillsborough,NJ    50 M  U  478    5:31.17  5:31 76.65%
  28.Jeffrey Lawsom       Jersey City,NJ     46 M  U  505    5:21.75  5:22 76.57%
  29.Robert Skorupski     Rockaway,NJ        44 M  U  463    5:19.14  5:19 75.87%
  30.Chris Tapia          Harrison,NJ        58 M  U  517    5:59.37  5:59 75.55%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Suzanne La Burt      Greenwood Lake,NY  54 F  U  210    5:47.86  5:48 90.51%
   2.Nora Cary            Morristown,NJ      62 F  U  224    6:32.04  6:32 89.76%
   3.Misa Tamura          Ridgewood,NJ       51 F  U  204    5:45.82  5:46 87.52%
   4.Jo Ann Coffee        Somerset,NJ        68 F  U  228    7:34.25  7:34 85.20%
   5.Aliaga Hortencia     Garfield,NJ        45 F  U  278    5:36.05  5:36 83.41%
   6.Laura Delea          Sparta,NJ          52 F  U  289    6:09.00  6:09 83.13%
   7.Sandi Kaspszyk       ,PA                51 F  U  234    6:16.60  6:17 80.32%
   8.Kerry Monahan-gaugha River Vale,NJ      54 F  U  211    6:32.73  6:33 80.15%
   9.Peggy Richko         Hewitt,NJ          69 F  U  229    8:18.33  8:18 78.99%
  10.Susan Stirrat        Rockaway,NJ        61 F  U  223    7:30.89  7:31 77.06%
  11.Imme Dyson           Princeton,NJ       80 F  U  232   10:27.72 10:28 76.96%
  12.Cherylann Dorsey     Florham Park,NJ    47 F  U  281    6:14.05  6:14 76.79%
  13.Janet Patterson      Morristown,NJ      51 F  U  203    6:35.22  6:35 76.47%
  14.Rebecca Harris       Mrntclair,NJ       52 F  U  235    6:43.37  6:43 75.93%
  15.Cami Klein           Glen Rock,NJ       64 F  U  226    8:02.77  8:03 75.30%
  16.Pat Kose             Saddle Brook,NJ    63 F  U  236    7:55.04  7:55 75.24%
  17.Camille Creary       Paterson,NJ        46 F  U  279    6:20.78  6:21 74.67%
  18.Dalva Santos         Belleville,NJ      57 F  U  216    7:24.99  7:25 73.74%
  19.Bonnie Triolo        Nutley,NJ          61 F  U  238    7:51.69  7:52 73.64%
  20.Antoinette Marmora   Jersey City,NJ     59 F  U  219    7:38.74  7:39 73.55%
  21.Wendy Reed           E. Brunswick,NJ    48 F  U  284    6:36.07  6:36 73.44%
  22.Doris Hafemann       Clifton,NJ         77 F  U  231   10:20.41 10:20 73.30%
  23.Maryann Murphy       Livingston,NJ      75 F  U  230    9:59.40  9:59 73.04%
  24.Nora Candelario      North Bergen,NJ    61 F  U  222    7:55.48  7:55 73.02%
  25.Christine Prorock-ro Somerville,NJ      52 F  U  206    7:02.83  7:03 72.52%
  26.Diane Washburne      Mendham,NJ         54 F  U  213    7:19.90  7:20 71.58%
  27.Eva Fisher           Boonton,NJ         57 F  U  215    7:49.98  7:50 69.82%
  28.Jill Polilli         Piscataway,NJ      46 F  U  280    6:47.41  6:47 69.73%
  29.Martta Kelly         West Orange,NJ     59 F  U  227    8:05.13  8:05 69.46%
  30.Lisa Bernknopf       Cranford,NJ        50 F  U  557    7:19.00  7:19 68.10%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Anselm Lebourne      West Orange,NJ     58 M  U  497    4:59.36  4:59 90.66%
   2.Peter Kashulinex     Mountain Lakes,NJ  54 M  U  485    4:59.88  5:00 87.66%
   3.Matt Gillette        Orefield,PA        26 M  U  727    4:15.43  4:15 86.95%
   4.Joshua Izewski       Doylestown,PA      27 M  U  726    4:16.67  4:17 86.61%
   5.Mark Zamek           Allentown,PA       54 M  U  488    5:04.99  5:05 86.22%
   6.Gary Leaman          Hardwick,NJ        58 M  U  496    5:17.09  5:17 85.53%
   7.James Linn           Harrington Park,NJ 65 M  U  401    5:38.33  5:38 85.38%
   8.Terry Davidson       Randolph,NJ        46 M  U  468    4:50.55  4:51 84.73%
   9.Karl O'reilly        Morristown,NJ      37 M  U  782    4:32.13  4:32 84.39%
  10.Kyle Price           North Brunswick,NJ 29 M  U  790    4:24.63  4:25 84.08%
  11.Max Huang            Montclair,NJ       11 M  U  774    5:14.79  5:15 83.79%
  12.Mike Mooney          Highlands,NJ       61 M  U  357    5:34.07  5:34 83.35%
  13.Rob Albano           Mahwah Township,NJ 26 M  U  728    4:27.19  4:27 83.06%
  14.Kenneth Goglas       Port Reading,NJ    36 M  U  739    4:35.56  4:36 82.90%
  15.Herb Heffner         Fairview,NJ        49 M  U  507    5:04.94  5:05 82.78%
  16.Atilla Sabahoglu     Manville,NJ        39 M  U  729    4:42.96  4:43 82.61%
  17.Reno Stirrat         Rockaway,NJ        63 M  U  362    5:44.39  5:44 82.38%
  18.Sam Teigen           Hawthorne,NJ       43 M  U  462    4:52.64  4:53 82.22%
  19.Uriah St. Lewis      Bensalem,PA        22 M  U  732    4:30.66  4:31 82.17%
  20.Harold Leddy         Bridgewater,NJ     62 M  U  361    5:43.02  5:43 81.89%
  21.Stuart Haynes        Chatham,NJ         41 M  U  453    4:49.96  4:50 81.83%
  22.Billy Hughes         Verona,NJ          19 M     733    4:39.35  4:39 81.21%
  23.Nick Paolazzi        Paramus,NJ         58 M  U  498    5:35.48  5:35 80.95%
  24.John Kilduff         Middletown,NJ      66 M  U  375    6:00.13  6:00 80.92%
  25.Ezequiel Garcia      ,                  71 M  U  399    6:21.28  6:21 80.60%
  26.Richard Luettchau    Bridgewater,NJ     32 M  U  737    4:38.85  4:39 80.41%
  27.Thomas Knowles       Oakland,NJ         41 M  U  454    4:55.87  4:56 80.17%
  28.Maanek Kumar         Piscataway,NJ      26 M  U  789    4:37.58  4:38 80.07%
  29.Gary Rosenberg       Morristown,NJ      46 M  U  470    5:07.79  5:08 80.05%
  30.Edsel Flores         New Brunswick,NJ   22 M  U  788    4:38.15  4:38 79.82%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Suzanne La Burt      Greenwood Lake,NY  54 F  U  210    5:47.86  5:48 90.51%
   2.Nora Cary            Morristown,NJ      62 F  U  224    6:32.04  6:32 89.76%
   3.Misa Tamura          Ridgewood,NJ       51 F  U  204    5:45.82  5:46 87.52%
   4.Jo Ann Coffee        Somerset,NJ        68 F  U  228    7:34.25  7:34 85.20%
   5.Aliaga Hortencia     Garfield,NJ        45 F  U  278    5:36.05  5:36 83.41%
   6.Laura Delea          Sparta,NJ          52 F  U  289    6:09.00  6:09 83.13%
   7.Ariann Neutts        Succasunna,NJ      26 F  U  661    5:06.72  5:07 81.95%
   8.Emily Rosario        Brooklyn,NY        26 F  U  625    5:12.58  5:13 80.38%
   9.Sandi Kaspszyk       ,PA                51 F  U  234    6:16.60  6:17 80.32%
  10.Kerry Monahan-gaugha River Vale,NJ      54 F  U  211    6:32.73  6:33 80.15%
  11.Peggy Richko         Hewitt,NJ          69 F  U  229    8:18.33  8:18 78.99%
  12.Karen Auteri         Belvidere,NJ       35 F  U  627    5:24.68  5:25 78.78%
  13.Bianca Toledo        Bergenfield,NJ     21 F  U  662    5:19.14  5:19 78.63%
  14.Lisa Virelli         Summit,NJ          39 F     637    5:34.99  5:35 78.59%
  15.Caryn Gehrke         Maplewood,NJ       34 F     630    5:27.83  5:28 77.68%
  16.Susan Stirrat        Rockaway,NJ        61 F  U  223    7:30.89  7:31 77.06%
  17.Imme Dyson           Princeton,NJ       80 F  U  232   10:27.72 10:28 76.96%
  18.Cherylann Dorsey     Florham Park,NJ    47 F  U  281    6:14.05  6:14 76.79%
  19.Janet Patterson      Morristown,NJ      51 F  U  203    6:35.22  6:35 76.47%
  20.Rebecca Harris       Mrntclair,NJ       52 F  U  235    6:43.37  6:43 75.93%
  21.Nicola Hallenborg    Summit,NJ          25 F  U  647    5:32.44  5:32 75.56%
  22.Cami Klein           Glen Rock,NJ       64 F  U  226    8:02.77  8:03 75.30%
  23.Pat Kose             Saddle Brook,NJ    63 F  U  236    7:55.04  7:55 75.24%
  24.Kate Ashley          Montclair,NJ       30 F  U  629    5:36.65  5:37 74.74%
  25.Camille Creary       Paterson,NJ        46 F  U  279    6:20.78  6:21 74.67%
  26.Katherine Onello     Montville,NJ       17 F     657    5:44.59  5:45 74.49%
  27.Kelly Reager         North Brunswick,NJ 22 F  U  626    5:38.54  5:39 74.22%
  28.Dalva Santos         Belleville,NJ      57 F  U  216    7:24.99  7:25 73.74%
  29.Bonnie Triolo        Nutley,NJ          61 F  U  238    7:51.69  7:52 73.64%
  30.Antoinette Marmora   Jersey City,NJ     59 F  U  219    7:38.74  7:39 73.55%