NEW JERSEY FIGHT FOR AIR CLIMB

Race Date:4-08-17


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| ELITE | SCRUB | 1ST RESPONDER FIRE | FASTEST FIRE GEAR
Teams Results
| FASTEST FIRE GEAR | 1ST RESPONDER CHAL | FAMILY & FRIENDS | BATTLE OF SCRUBS
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


NEW JERSEY FIGHT FOR AIR CLIMB


00:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time         Place        Place      
   1.Chris Calimano       Staten Island,NY   35 M   E      2:40.88       1/121     M30-39:1/37  
   2.Stephen Marsalese    Rye Brook,NY       52 M   E      2:52.11       2/121     M50-59:1/17  
   3.Sam Myers            Lafayette Hill,PA  17 M   E      3:05.78       3/121     M 1-18:1/3  
   4.Ted Enoch            East Rutherford,NJ 49 M   E      3:21.87       4/121     M40-49:1/26  
   5.Mark Greenlee        Plainfield,NJ      63 M   E      3:23.82       5/121     M60-98:1/9  
   6.Dan Thompson         Millington,NJ      32 M          3:25.96       6/121     M30-39:2/37  
   7.Brian Collins        Bloomfield,NJ      41 M   S      3:28.67       7/121     M40-49:2/26  
   8.Jake Heckenberger    Hatfield,PA        19 M          3:28.99       8/121     M19-29:1/26  
   9.Jose Angel           Edison,NJ          33 M          3:31.02       9/121     M30-39:3/37  
  10.Talon Falcone        Ottsville,PA       12 M          3:36.09       10/121    M 1-18:2/3  
  11.Michael Ortiz        Brooklyn,NY        33 M   E      3:36.78       11/121    M30-39:4/37  
  12.Ken Myers            Lafayette Hill,PA  49 M   E      3:39.91       12/121    M40-49:3/26  
  13.Carlos Acevedo       New York,NY        40 M          3:45.96       13/121    M40-49:4/26  
  14.Elvi Guzman          Hoboken,NJ         38 M          3:46.05       14/121    M30-39:5/37  
  15.Chris Arnold         West Orange,NJ     49 M          3:50.14       15/121    M40-49:5/26  
  16.Chris Enoch          Ottsville,PA       48 M          3:54.13       16/121    M40-49:6/26  
  17.David Uhler          East Greenville,PA 28 M          3:59.73       17/121    M19-29:2/26  
  18.James Mcnamara       Fanwood,NJ         62 M          4:01.73       18/121    M60-98:2/9  
  19.Matthew Memoli       Hoboken,NJ         33 M   E      4:05.74       19/121    M30-39:6/37  
  20.Michael Oakley       Jackson,NJ         25 M          4:09.33       20/121    M19-29:3/26  
  21.Chris Mateiro        Newark,NJ          29 M   G      4:15.58       21/121    M19-29:4/26  
  22.Jaquan Scott         Montclair,NJ       30 M   G      4:19.44       22/121    M30-39:7/37  
  23.Nabil Rizk           Rye,NY             51 M   S      4:31.60       23/121    M50-59:2/17  
  24.Steven Levecchio     ,                  34 M          4:32.59       24/121    M30-39:8/37  
  25.Breanne Cook         Verona,NJ          28 F   F      4:34.58       1/109     F19-29:1/40  
  26.Michael Yanoso       Sparta,NJ          26 M          4:40.99       25/121    M19-29:5/26  
  27.Kira Licalzi         Jefferson,NY       40 F          4:42.85       2/109     F40-49:1/23  
  28.Scott Chappe         Staten Island  ,NY 58 M          4:42.85       26/121    M50-59:3/17  
  29.Adam Strong          Poughquag,NY       52 M   F      4:44.07       27/121    M50-59:4/17  
  30.Jeff Smith           Montclair,NJ       47 M U        4:48.99       28/121    M40-49:7/26  
  31.Jerry Delane         ,                  50 M   G      4:52.04       29/121    M50-59:5/17  
  32.Jorge Antoni Hojas   Avenel,NJ          33 M   F      4:52.44       30/121    M30-39:9/37  
  33.Rohit Sharma         Wayne,NJ           31 M   F      4:54.92       31/121    M30-39:10/37  
  34.Greg Izbicki         Morris Plains,NJ   34 M   F      4:56.56       32/121    M30-39:11/37  
  35.Rob Pivovarnick      Hamilton,NJ        36 M          4:59.74       33/121    M30-39:12/37  
  36.Aidan Mcgourty       Long Valley,NJ     21 M          5:01.42       34/121    M19-29:6/26  
  37.Craig Mccarthy       Bloomfield,NJ      30 M          5:01.66       35/121    M30-39:13/37  
  38.Carl Pinal Jr        Aberdeen,NJ        33 M   G      5:01.94       36/121    M30-39:14/37  
  39.Jerry Toto           Piscataway,NJ      26 M   F      5:03.16       37/121    M19-29:7/26  
  40.John Chrystal        Newark,NJ          54 M   F      5:03.39       38/121    M50-59:6/17  
  41.Liz Obag             ,                  19 F          5:03.64       3/109     F19-29:2/40  
  42.Chris Dugan          Newark,NJ          40 M   F      5:05.77       39/121    M40-49:8/26  
  43.Samantha Saltonelli  ,                  19 F          5:08.73       4/109     F19-29:3/40  
  44.Troy Nickson         Newark,NJ          49 M   F      5:08.97       40/121    M40-49:9/26  
  45.Gina Nobile          Piscataway,NJ      36 F   F      5:10.22       5/109     F30-39:1/23  
  46.Anthony Brahin       Newark,NJ          46 M          5:11.80       41/121    M40-49:10/26  
  47.Company Pizzano      Dover,NJ           36 M   S      5:15.17       42/121    M30-39:15/37  
  48.Rogner Quintela      Kearny,NJ          36 M          5:18.16       43/121    M30-39:16/37  
  49.Rashon Loggins       Irvington,NJ       37 M   F      5:21.53       44/121    M30-39:17/37  
  50.Kristen Wright       Randolph,NJ        22 F          5:24.76       6/109     F19-29:4/40  
  51.Marky Earp           Newark,NJ          29 M   F      5:26.74       45/121    M19-29:8/26  
  52.Robert Cintron       Wantage,NJ         51 M   F      5:27.92       46/121    M50-59:7/17  
  53.Ricardo Barbosa      Belleville,NJ      24 M   F      5:30.14       47/121    M19-29:9/26  
  54.Eduardo Aguilar      Newark,NJ          36 M          5:31.59       48/121    M30-39:18/37  
  55.Susan Bujalski       Montclair,NJ       54 F          5:32.02       7/109     F50-59:1/16  
  56.Jericho Hernandez    Belleville,NJ      27 M   F      5:32.78       49/121    M19-29:10/26  
  57.Herbert Navarro      Brooklyn,NY        80 M   E      5:35.08       50/121    M60-98:3/9  
  58.Caitlyn Stevens      Hightstown,NJ      19 F          5:35.73       8/109     F19-29:5/40  
  59.Robert Caruso        Belleville,NJ      66 M   G      5:36.50       51/121    M60-98:4/9  
  60.Vincent Deleva       Bloomfield,NJ      23 M   F      5:37.95       52/121    M19-29:11/26  
  61.Angelica Balce       Jackson,NJ         19 F          5:39.31       9/109     F19-29:6/40  
  62.Not Registered       ,                  99 M          5:41.94       53/121    NO AGE:1/3  
  63.Frank De Oliveira    Middlesex,NJ       41 M   G      5:42.23       54/121    M40-49:11/26  
  64.Michelle Tuorto-coll Bloomfield,NJ      41 F   S      5:42.53       10/109    F40-49:2/23  
  65.Louis Forst          Roseland,NJ        53 M   F      5:42.54       55/121    M50-59:8/17  
  66.Emmanuel Lee         ,                  20 M          5:45.42       56/121    M19-29:12/26  
  67.Dimitri Charles      Newark,NJ          41 M          5:45.99       57/121    M40-49:12/26  
  68.Kevin Palek          Cedar Grove,NJ     28 M   G      5:46.26       58/121    M19-29:13/26  
  69.Grace Gangitano      Weehawken,NJ       34 F          5:49.53       11/109    F30-39:2/23  
  70.Laurie Smith         West Orange,NJ     49 F          5:49.89       12/109    F40-49:3/23  
  71.Kayleigh Arnold      West Orange,NJ     17 F          5:51.64       13/109    F 1-18:1/3  
  72.Marlon Mejle         Elizabeth,NJ       34 M          5:53.06       59/121    M30-39:19/37  
  73.Cesar Arriaga        Newark,NJ          40 M          5:53.08       60/121    M40-49:13/26  
  74.Samantha Samaniego   Belleville,NJ      19 F          5:53.67       14/109    F19-29:7/40  
  75.Janine Vanluvanee    Chalfont,PA        43 F          5:53.88       15/109    F40-49:4/23  
  76.Jo Hohenwarter       Dublin,PA          31 F          5:54.17       16/109    F30-39:3/23  
  77.Christopher Winbush  Newark,NJ          42 M          5:56.60       61/121    M40-49:14/26  
  78.Jerson Aldama        Randolph,NJ        23 M          5:56.62       62/121    M19-29:14/26  
  79.Herve Mondestin      Ridgewood,NJ       49 M   S      5:57.45       63/121    M40-49:15/26  
  80.Erin Arnold          West Orange,NJ     17 F          5:58.72       17/109    F 1-18:2/3  
  81.Wallace Rutkowski    Elizabeth,NJ       64 M          5:59.29       64/121    M60-98:5/9  
  82.Leanne Nicholson     Manalapan,NJ       20 F          5:59.41       18/109    F19-29:8/40  
  83.Andrew Markou        Lambertville,NJ    32 M          5:59.65       65/121    M30-39:20/37  
  84.Alana Chmiel         Princeton,NJ       20 F          6:02.77       19/109    F19-29:9/40  
  85.Anthony Virgil       Montclair,NJ       34 M   G      6:03.49       66/121    M30-39:21/37  
  86.Nancy Felix          Glen Ridge,NJ      50 F          6:06.74       20/109    F50-59:2/16  
  87.Pam Phillipsborn     Newark,NJ          99 F   S      6:08.08       21/109    NO AGE:1/1  
  88.Tiana Grieco         Ridgewood,NJ       37 F   S      6:08.58       22/109    F30-39:4/23  
  89.Bill Young           Rahway,NJ          60 M   G      6:08.63       67/121    M60-98:6/9  
  90.Alli Smith           Montclair,NJ       42 F U        6:08.70       23/109    F40-49:5/23  
  91.Amanda Appleyard     ,NJ                29 F          6:10.42       24/109    F19-29:10/40  
  92.Lydia Knott          Passaic,NJ         34 F   F      6:12.40       25/109    F30-39:5/23  
  93.James Jennings       South Orange,NJ    49 M   G      6:12.41       68/121    M40-49:16/26  
  94.Drew Grieco          Ridgewood,NJ       42 M   S      6:14.86       69/121    M40-49:17/26  
  95.Amro Hasba           Randolph,NJ        24 M          6:17.73       70/121    M19-29:15/26  
  96.Melissa Nelson       Randolph,NJ        39 F          6:17.84       26/109    F30-39:6/23  
  97.Lisa Greene          Oakland,NJ         34 F   S      6:18.04       27/109    F30-39:7/23  
  98.Keith Scheper        Westfield,NJ       43 M   G      6:22.94       71/121    M40-49:18/26  
  99.Iman Zaki            Robbinsville,NJ    19 F          6:23.43       28/109    F19-29:11/40  
 100.Jorge Santos         West Orange,NJ     27 M          6:24.60       72/121    M19-29:16/26  
 101.Gary Licalzi         Jefferson,NY       46 M          6:24.68       73/121    M40-49:19/26  
 102.Dawn Heckenberger    Hatfield,PA        45 F          6:25.08       29/109    F40-49:6/23  
 103.Marie Salod          Plainsboro,NJ      34 F          6:26.69       30/109    F30-39:8/23  
 104.Marisol Villaroel    Randolph,NJ        24 F          6:29.82       31/109    F19-29:12/40  
 105.Rachel Hodges        Randolph,NJ        25 F          6:30.40       32/109    F19-29:13/40  
 106.Frank Aita           Woodbridge,NJ      26 M          6:31.31       74/121    M19-29:17/26  
 107.Maureen Doucette     Maynard,MA         52 F          6:33.15       33/109    F50-59:3/16  
 108.Ann Mc Manos         Morristown,NJ      34 F          6:34.98       34/109    F30-39:9/23  
 109.Michael Kniazuk      Cranford,NJ        22 M   G      6:37.47       75/121    M19-29:18/26  
 110.Clara Torres         Newark,NJ          32 F          6:37.64       35/109    F30-39:10/23  
 111.Anthony Padin        Newark,NJ          39 M   G      6:42.39       76/121    M30-39:22/37  
 112.Kristyn Onorato      Randolph,NJ        21 F          6:45.02       36/109    F19-29:14/40  
 113.Alli Smith           Montclair,NJ       42 F U        6:46.68       37/109    F40-49:7/23  
 114.Davonn Boyd          Newark,NJ          26 M   F      6:48.68       77/121    M19-29:19/26  
 115.Maureen Nally        Jersey City,NJ     50 F   F      6:50.66       38/109    F50-59:4/16  
 116.Anthony Fortunato    Mine Hill,NJ       31 M   G      6:54.36       78/121    M30-39:23/37  
 117.Stephanie Molina     Lodi,NJ            27 F          6:55.25       39/109    F19-29:15/40  
 118.Sandra Collins       Englewood,NJ       45 F   S      6:55.64       40/109    F40-49:8/23  
 119.Capt. Frank Fonseca  Manalapan,NJ       58 M   G      6:55.88       79/121    M50-59:9/17  
 120.Niki Quintela        Kearny,NJ          33 F          6:57.88       41/109    F30-39:11/23  
 121.Moe Khadraoui        Fort Lee,NJ        32 M          7:01.83       80/121    M30-39:24/37  
 122.Louis Maisonave      Newark,NJ          36 M   G      7:03.30       81/121    M30-39:25/37  
 123.Jim Defino           Blairstown,NJ      52 M   G      7:09.94       82/121    M50-59:10/17  
 124.Jessie Wang          East Brunswick,NJ  19 F          7:11.87       42/109    F19-29:16/40  
 125.Myka Craig           Clifton,NJ         44 F          7:12.12       43/109    F40-49:9/23  
 126.Amita Avadhani       Kendall Park,NJ    51 F          7:13.22       44/109    F50-59:5/16  
 127.Kevin Aguilar        West Orange,NJ     20 M          7:13.70       83/121    M19-29:20/26  
 128.Charles Chappell     Doylestown,PA      45 M          7:19.24       84/121    M40-49:20/26  
 129.Corrinne Roehr       Bernardsville,NJ   19 F          7:19.26       45/109    F19-29:17/40  
 130.Lynn Lutwin          Monroe Twp,NJ      63 F          7:19.97       46/109    F60-98:1/3  
 131.Alec De Socio        ,                  31 M          7:21.85       85/121    M30-39:26/37  
 132.Johnney Mora         Newark,NJ          35 M   G      7:24.00       86/121    M30-39:27/37  
 133.Susan Kaminer        Paramus,NJ         59 F   S      7:24.27       47/109    F50-59:6/16  
 134.Susan Berley         Maplewood,NJ       46 F          7:25.53       48/109    F40-49:10/23  
 135.Stan Guzikowski      Pennington,NJ      40 M          7:26.11       87/121    M40-49:21/26  
 136.Caitlyn Ullman       Waldwick,NJ        19 F          7:26.63       49/109    F19-29:18/40  
 137.Erin Walker          New Milford,NJ     20 F          7:27.29       50/109    F19-29:19/40  
 138.Lauren Dispinseri    Newark,NJ          44 F   S      7:27.55       51/109    F40-49:11/23  
 139.Laurie Bilafer-jones Landenberg,PA      56 F          7:28.01       52/109    F50-59:7/16  
 140.Donna Conciatori     New City,NY        51 F   S      7:28.34       53/109    F50-59:8/16  
 141.Steve Dyl            Kearny,NJ          55 M   G      7:29.88       88/121    M50-59:11/17  
 142.Chiara Colatrugli    New Brunswick,NJ   19 F          7:30.23       54/109    F19-29:20/40  
 143.Not Registered       ,                  99 M          7:32.21       89/121    NO AGE:2/3  
 144.Stephanie Akanbi     Newark,NJ          25 F   S      7:32.93       55/109    F19-29:21/40  
 145.Renuska Papalexiou   Mercerville,NJ     34 F          7:33.53       56/109    F30-39:12/23  
 146.Inkyung Chu          Paramus,NJ         20 F          7:33.57       57/109    F19-29:22/40  
 147.Edward Collins       Englewood,NJ       45 M U S      7:35.62       90/121    M40-49:22/26  
 148.Julie Vansciver      Mount Holly,NJ     28 F          7:36.23       58/109    F19-29:23/40  
 149.Maria Isabel Clmoshe Hillsborough,NJ    20 F          7:39.35       59/109    F19-29:24/40  
 150.Jorge Anta           ,                  38 M          7:40.11       91/121    M30-39:28/37  
 151.Richa Patel          Monroe Township,NJ 20 F          7:55.85       60/109    F19-29:25/40  
 152.Terese Aguirre       Randolph,NJ        30 F          7:59.81       61/109    F30-39:13/23  
 153.Dave Kinney          Pictinny,NJ        60 M   G      8:05.33       92/121    M60-98:7/9  
 154.Carmen Mason         Newark,NJ          57 F   S      8:06.32       62/109    F50-59:9/16  
 155.Christina Sanchez    Hackensack,NJ      27 F   S      8:09.47       63/109    F19-29:26/40  
 156.Nicole Christian     Newark,NJ          45 F   S      8:10.37       64/109    F40-49:12/23  
 157.Jessica Miglin       Wyckoff,NJ         40 F   S      8:12.61       65/109    F40-49:13/23  
 158.Rafael Polanco       ,NJ                32 M          8:18.68       93/121    M30-39:29/37  
 159.James Song           Englishtown,NJ     28 M          8:20.19       94/121    M19-29:21/26  
 160.Alvin Magborg        Leonia,NJ          19 M          8:23.95       95/121    M19-29:22/26  
 161.Ashley Sluh          Palisades Park,NJ  18 F          8:26.97       66/109    F 1-18:3/3  
 162.John Herrmann        Cedar Grove,NJ     55 M   G      8:27.87       96/121    M50-59:12/17  
 163.Kimara Patel         Jamesburg,NJ       20 F          8:30.61       67/109    F19-29:27/40  
 164.Jacquelynne Manning  Teaneck,NJ         28 F          8:31.21       68/109    F19-29:28/40  
 165.Travis Read-giase    New Brunswick,NJ   20 M          8:33.15       97/121    M19-29:23/26  
 166.Laura Musano-rodrigu Township Of Was,NJ 42 F   S      8:34.01       69/109    F40-49:14/23  
 167.Michael Posterino    Paterson,NJ        56 M   G      8:34.84       98/121    M50-59:13/17  
 168.Carlos Henriques     Oakland,NJ         34 M   G      8:41.73       99/121    M30-39:30/37  
 169.Renee Harris         Newark,NJ          47 F          8:44.73       70/109    F40-49:15/23  
 170.Jacqueline Tkachuk   East Brunswick,NJ  21 F          8:45.87       71/109    F19-29:29/40  
 171.Mehta Aastha         Paramus,NJ         19 F          8:45.89       72/109    F19-29:30/40  
 172.Amy Bullis           Jersey City,NJ     55 F          8:50.04       73/109    F50-59:10/16  
 173.Yun Ju Clair Jung    ,                  19 F          8:50.73       74/109    F19-29:31/40  
 174.Sonja Washington     Newark,NJ          44 F          8:54.13       75/109    F40-49:16/23  
 175.Rowan Pragdat        Ridgewood,NJ       54 M   S      8:55.86       100/121   M50-59:14/17  
 176.Kelley Thompson      Millington,NJ      36 F          8:59.05       76/109    F30-39:14/23  
 177.Lindsey Frankel      Jamesburg,NJ       20 F          9:00.47       77/109    F19-29:32/40  
 178.Dona Polifrone       Saddle Brook,NJ    62 F   S      9:02.61       78/109    F60-98:2/3  
 179.Tracy Bogy           Old Bridge,NJ      20 F          9:03.55       79/109    F19-29:33/40  
 180.Thomas Hawkins       Hillside,NJ        10 M   S      9:04.12       101/121   M 1-18:3/3  
 181.Melquisedec Valera   Newark,NJ          40 M   G      9:04.84       102/121   M40-49:23/26  
 182.Myrtella Brunson     Paterson,NJ        32 F   S      9:07.28       80/109    F30-39:15/23  
 183.Natasha Lee          Newark,NJ          39 F          9:10.92       81/109    F30-39:16/23  
 184.Steven Jacoby        Glen Rock,NJ       47 M   S      9:21.75       103/121   M40-49:24/26  
 185.Abdul-karim Dawan    Newark,NJ          33 M          9:22.67       104/121   M30-39:31/37  
 186.Jenn Esposito        Saddle River,NJ    43 F   S      9:25.97       82/109    F40-49:17/23  
 187.Rich Musso           East Hanover,NJ    56 M   F      9:27.07       105/121   M50-59:15/17  
 188.Maria Vela           Garfield,NJ        30 F          9:32.59       83/109    F30-39:17/23  
 189.Quinn Vu             Atlantic City,NJ   22 F          9:34.74       84/109    F19-29:34/40  
 190.Regina Cintron       Wantage,NJ         46 F   S      9:45.05       85/109    F40-49:18/23  
 191.Soumya Karne         Edison,NJ          20 F          9:52.83       86/109    F19-29:35/40  
 192.Not Registered       ,                  99 M         10:03.12       106/121   NO AGE:3/3  
 193.Aarshaya Gurjar      Kendall Park,NJ    19 F         10:07.67       87/109    F19-29:36/40  
 194.Robert Poswiatowski  Randolph,NJ        60 M         10:10.18       107/121   M60-98:8/9  
 195.Catherine Marquinhos Newark,NJ          35 M   F     10:11.81       108/121   M30-39:32/37  
 196.Michael Maldonado    Newark,NJ          25 M   F     10:17.92       109/121   M19-29:24/26  
 197.Sheri Williams       Roselle,NJ         36 F         10:21.26       88/109    F30-39:18/23  
 198.Tony Dasilva         Newark,NJ          34 M   G     10:21.60       110/121   M30-39:33/37  
 199.Diane Vitorino       Newark,NJ          43 F         10:21.76       89/109    F40-49:19/23  
 200.Joseph Camacho       Newark,NJ          44 M   G     10:25.49       111/121   M40-49:25/26  
 201.Jackeline Paz        Newark,NJ          24 F         10:34.37       90/109    F19-29:37/40  
 202.Alysia Sims          Roselle,NJ         27 F         10:35.29       91/109    F19-29:38/40  
 203.Katy Plagge          Port Monmouth,NJ   58 F         10:41.66       92/109    F50-59:11/16  
 204.Wayne Brooks         Union,NJ           43 M   G     10:57.29       112/121   M40-49:26/26  
 205.Bettyann Kempin      North Haledon,NJ   49 F   S     10:58.48       93/109    F40-49:20/23  
 206.Jessica Ford         Fort Lee,NJ        31 F         11:03.33       94/109    F30-39:19/23  
 207.Nicholas Schiavo     Berkeley Height,NJ 55 M         11:14.13       113/121   M50-59:16/17  
 208.Elizabeth Davis      Roselle,NJ         59 F U       11:46.30       95/109    F50-59:12/16  
 209.Alana Dundas Maddox  West Orange,NJ     39 F         12:06.12       96/109    F30-39:20/23  
 210.Erik Maddox          West Orange,NJ     37 M         12:06.62       114/121   M30-39:34/37  
 211.Sylvia Pasieka       Kinnelon,NJ        35 F   S     12:12.17       97/109    F30-39:21/23  
 212.Marquise Johnson     Newark,NJ          33 M         12:17.31       115/121   M30-39:35/37  
 213.Fannie Johnson       Newark,NJ          71 F         12:20.61       98/109    F60-98:3/3  
 214.Felesia Bowen        Jackson,NJ         50 F         12:26.89       99/109    F50-59:13/16  
 215.Chris Plagge         Port Monmouth,NJ   57 M         12:35.71       116/121   M50-59:17/17  
 216.Sabrina Raghunandan  Jersey City,NJ     40 F         12:53.77       100/109   F40-49:21/23  
 217.Jacqueline Molina    North Arlington,NJ 54 F   F     12:58.09       101/109   F50-59:14/16  
 218.John Joshua          Randolph,NJ        27 M         12:59.61       117/121   M19-29:25/26  
 219.Melissa Montagna     Randolph,NJ        24 F         13:03.11       102/109   F19-29:39/40  
 220.Dana Giovanucci      Randolph,NJ        50 F         13:13.74       103/109   F50-59:15/16  
 221.John Rutkowski       Hopatcong,NJ       66 M         13:25.84       118/121   M60-98:9/9  
 222.Gracielle Fong       Randolph,NJ        34 F         13:30.63       104/109   F30-39:22/23  
 223.Marc Dennis          Teaneck,NJ         33 M   S     14:02.03       119/121   M30-39:36/37  
 224.Angelina Dennis      Teaneck,NJ         34 F   S     14:08.30       105/109   F30-39:23/23  
 225.Zuelyn Colon         Wantage,NJ         42 F   S     15:02.37       106/109   F40-49:22/23  
 226.Matthew Matishen     Woodbury,NJ        29 M         15:10.45       120/121   M19-29:26/26  
 227.Rebecca John         Dumont,NJ          19 F         16:25.09       107/109   F19-29:40/40  
 228.Luis Sevillano       East Brunswick,NJ  34 M         18:29.80       121/121   M30-39:37/37  
 229.Lanette Lee          Hillside,NJ        50 F         25:51.06       108/109   F50-59:16/16  
 230.Tracy Howard         Avenel,NJ          49 F         26:04.38       109/109   F40-49:23/23  


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| ELITE | SCRUB | 1ST RESPONDER FIRE | FASTEST FIRE GEAR
Teams Results
| FASTEST FIRE GEAR | 1ST RESPONDER CHAL | FAMILY & FRIENDS | BATTLE OF SCRUBS
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
NEW JERSEY FIGHT FOR AIR CLIMB TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Chris Calimano       Staten Island,NY   35 M     E       509    2:40.88  2:41
OvM1.Stephen Marsalese    Rye Brook,NY       52 M 116 E         5    2:52.11  2:52
   3.Sam Myers            Lafayette Hill,PA  17 M 116 E       210    3:05.78  3:06
   4.Ted Enoch            East Rutherford,NJ 49 M 104 E         3    3:21.87  3:22
   5.Mark Greenlee        Plainfield,NJ      63 M     E         4    3:23.82  3:24
   6.Dan Thompson         Millington,NJ      32 M 111         135    3:25.96  3:26
   7.Brian Collins        Bloomfield,NJ      41 M 152 S        24    3:28.67  3:29
   8.Jake Heckenberger    Hatfield,PA        19 M 104          68    3:28.99  3:29
   9.Jose Angel           Edison,NJ          33 M 110         114    3:31.02  3:31
  10.Talon Falcone        Ottsville,PA       12 M 104          66    3:36.09  3:36
NEW JERSEY FIGHT FOR AIR CLIMB TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
OvF1.Breanne Cook         Verona,NJ          28 F 55  F       703    4:34.58  4:35
   2.Kira Licalzi         Jefferson,NY       40 F 108          92    4:42.85  4:43
   3.Liz Obag             ,                  19 F             261    5:03.64  5:04
   4.Samantha Saltonelli  ,                  19 F             247    5:08.73  5:09
   5.Gina Nobile          Piscataway,NJ      36 F 55  F       710    5:10.22  5:10
   6.Kristen Wright       Randolph,NJ        22 F 109         111    5:24.76  5:25
   7.Susan Bujalski       Montclair,NJ       54 F             150    5:32.02  5:32
   8.Caitlyn Stevens      Hightstown,NJ      19 F 118         299    5:35.73  5:36
   9.Angelica Balce       Jackson,NJ         19 F 118         298    5:39.31  5:39
  10.Michelle Tuorto-coll Bloomfield,NJ      41 F 152 S        36    5:42.53  5:43
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
NEW JERSEY FIGHT FOR AIR CLIMB TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
OvM1.Stephen Marsalese    Rye Brook,NY       52 M 116 E         5    2:52.11  2:52
   1.Ted Enoch            East Rutherford,NJ 49 M 104 E         3    3:21.87  3:22
   2.Mark Greenlee        Plainfield,NJ      63 M     E         4    3:23.82  3:24
   3.Brian Collins        Bloomfield,NJ      41 M 152 S        24    3:28.67  3:29
   4.Ken Myers            Lafayette Hill,PA  49 M 116 E         7    3:39.91  3:40
   5.Carlos Acevedo       New York,NY        40 M 110         112    3:45.96  3:46
   6.Chris Arnold         West Orange,NJ     49 M 108          88    3:50.14  3:50
   7.Chris Enoch          Ottsville,PA       48 M 104          65    3:54.13  3:54
   8.James Mcnamara       Fanwood,NJ         62 M 116         143    4:01.73  4:02
   9.Nabil Rizk           Rye,NY             51 M 152 S        34    4:31.60  4:32
  10.Scott Chappe         Staten Island  ,NY 58 M             286    4:42.85  4:43
NEW JERSEY FIGHT FOR AIR CLIMB TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Kira Licalzi         Jefferson,NY       40 F 108          92    4:42.85  4:43
   2.Susan Bujalski       Montclair,NJ       54 F             150    5:32.02  5:32
   3.Michelle Tuorto-coll Bloomfield,NJ      41 F 152 S        36    5:42.53  5:43
   4.Laurie Smith         West Orange,NJ     49 F 108          95    5:49.89  5:50
   5.Janine Vanluvanee    Chalfont,PA        43 F 104          69    5:53.88  5:54
   6.Nancy Felix          Glen Ridge,NJ      50 F             153    6:06.74  6:07
   7.Alli Smith           Montclair,NJ       42 F 108      U  874    6:08.70  6:09
   8.Dawn Heckenberger    Hatfield,PA        45 F 104          67    6:25.08  6:25
   9.Maureen Doucette     Maynard,MA         52 F 111         133    6:33.15  6:33
  10.Alli Smith           Montclair,NJ       42 F 108      U   93    6:46.68  6:47

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| ELITE | SCRUB | 1ST RESPONDER FIRE | FASTEST FIRE GEAR
Teams Results
| FASTEST FIRE GEAR | 1ST RESPONDER CHAL | FAMILY & FRIENDS | BATTLE OF SCRUBS
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

NEW JERSEY FIGHT FOR AIR CLIMB          MALE 18 AND UNDER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Sam Myers            Lafayette Hill,PA  17 M    3  E       210    3:05.78  3:06   0.00%
   2.Talon Falcone        Ottsville,PA       12 M   10           66    3:36.09  3:36   0.00%
   3.Thomas Hawkins       Hillside,NJ        10 M  180  S       373    9:04.12  9:04  49.99%


NEW JERSEY FIGHT FOR AIR CLIMB          FEMALE 18 AND UNDER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Kayleigh Arnold      West Orange,NJ     17 F   71           90    5:51.64  5:52  73.01%
   2.Erin Arnold          West Orange,NJ     17 F   80           89    5:58.72  5:59  71.59%
   3.Ashley Sluh          Palisades Park,NJ  18 F  161          303    8:26.97  8:27  50.16%


NEW JERSEY FIGHT FOR AIR CLIMB          MALE AGES 19 TO 29 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jake Heckenberger    Hatfield,PA        19 M    8           68    3:28.99  3:29   0.00%
   2.David Uhler          East Greenville,PA 28 M   17          344    3:59.73  4:00  92.76%
   3.Michael Oakley       Jackson,NJ         25 M   20          123    4:09.33  4:09  89.04%
 *M1.Chris Mateiro        Newark,NJ          29 M   21  G*      178    4:15.58  4:16  87.03%
   4.Michael Yanoso       Sparta,NJ          26 M   26           82    4:40.99  4:41  79.22%
   5.Aidan Mcgourty       Long Valley,NJ     21 M   36           85    5:01.42  5:01  74.00%
   6.Jerry Toto           Piscataway,NJ      26 M   39  F       725    5:03.16  5:03  73.22%
   7.Marky Earp           Newark,NJ          29 M   51  F       700    5:26.74  5:27  68.13%
   8.Ricardo Barbosa      Belleville,NJ      24 M   53  F       765    5:30.14  5:30  67.25%
   9.Jericho Hernandez    Belleville,NJ      27 M   56  F       773    5:32.78  5:33  66.85%
  10.Vincent Deleva       Bloomfield,NJ      23 M   60  F       729    5:37.95  5:38  65.86%


NEW JERSEY FIGHT FOR AIR CLIMB          FEMALE AGES 19 TO 29 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvF1.Breanne Cook         Verona,NJ          28 F   25  F       703    4:34.58  4:35  91.49%
   1.Liz Obag             ,                  19 F   41          261    5:03.64  5:04  83.09%
   2.Samantha Saltonelli  ,                  19 F   43          247    5:08.73  5:09  81.74%
   3.Kristen Wright       Randolph,NJ        22 F   50          111    5:24.76  5:25  77.42%
   4.Caitlyn Stevens      Hightstown,NJ      19 F   58          299    5:35.73  5:36  75.17%
   5.Angelica Balce       Jackson,NJ         19 F   61          298    5:39.31  5:39  74.29%
   6.Samantha Samaniego   Belleville,NJ      19 F   74          296    5:53.67  5:54  71.35%
   7.Leanne Nicholson     Manalapan,NJ       20 F   82          302    5:59.41  5:59  69.92%
   8.Alana Chmiel         Princeton,NJ       20 F   84          305    6:02.77  6:03  69.34%
   9.Amanda Appleyard     ,NJ                29 F   91          122    6:10.42  6:10  67.83%
  10.Iman Zaki            Robbinsville,NJ    19 F   99          264    6:23.43  6:23  65.78%


NEW JERSEY FIGHT FOR AIR CLIMB          MALE AGES 30 TO 39 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
 *M1.Chris Calimano       Staten Island,NY   35 M    1  E*      509    2:40.88  2:41   0.00%
   1.Dan Thompson         Millington,NJ      32 M    6          135    3:25.96  3:26   0.00%
   2.Jose Angel           Edison,NJ          33 M    9          114    3:31.02  3:31   0.00%
   3.Michael Ortiz        Brooklyn,NY        33 M   11  E       506    3:36.78  3:37   0.00%
   4.Elvi Guzman          Hoboken,NJ         38 M   14          510    3:46.05  3:46   0.00%
   5.Matthew Memoli       Hoboken,NJ         33 M   19  E         6    4:05.74  4:06  91.54%
   6.Jaquan Scott         Montclair,NJ       30 M   22  G       166    4:19.44  4:19  85.83%
   7.Steven Levecchio     ,                  34 M   24          576    4:32.59  4:33  82.86%
   8.Jorge Antoni Hojas   Avenel,NJ          33 M   32  F       701    4:52.44  4:52  76.86%
   9.Rohit Sharma         Wayne,NJ           31 M   33  F       723    4:54.92  4:55  75.82%
  10.Greg Izbicki         Morris Plains,NJ   34 M   34  F       672    4:56.56  4:57  76.17%


NEW JERSEY FIGHT FOR AIR CLIMB          FEMALE AGES 30 TO 39 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
 *F1.Gina Nobile          Piscataway,NJ      36 F   45  F*      710    5:10.22  5:10  82.80%
   1.Grace Gangitano      Weehawken,NJ       34 F   69           84    5:49.53  5:50  72.80%
   2.Jo Hohenwarter       Dublin,PA          31 F   76           77    5:54.17  5:54  71.07%
   3.Tiana Grieco         Ridgewood,NJ       37 F   88  S        15    6:08.58  6:09  70.24%
   4.Lydia Knott          Passaic,NJ         34 F   92  F       708    6:12.40  6:12  68.31%
   5.Melissa Nelson       Randolph,NJ        39 F   96          105    6:17.84  6:18  69.65%
   6.Lisa Greene          Oakland,NJ         34 F   97  S        29    6:18.04  6:18  67.23%
   7.Marie Salod          Plainsboro,NJ      34 F  103          236    6:26.69  6:27  65.84%
   8.Ann Mc Manos         Morristown,NJ      34 F  108          507    6:34.98  6:35  64.50%
   9.Clara Torres         Newark,NJ          32 F  110          130    6:37.64  6:38  63.55%
  10.Niki Quintela        Kearny,NJ          33 F  120          288    6:57.88  6:58  60.71%


NEW JERSEY FIGHT FOR AIR CLIMB          MALE AGES 40 TO 49 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Ted Enoch            East Rutherford,NJ 49 M    4  E         3    3:21.87  3:22   0.00%
 *M1.Brian Collins        Bloomfield,NJ      41 M    7  S*       24    3:28.67  3:29   0.00%
   2.Ken Myers            Lafayette Hill,PA  49 M   12  E         7    3:39.91  3:40   0.00%
   3.Carlos Acevedo       New York,NY        40 M   13          112    3:45.96  3:46   0.00%
   4.Chris Arnold         West Orange,NJ     49 M   15           88    3:50.14  3:50   0.00%
   5.Chris Enoch          Ottsville,PA       48 M   16           65    3:54.13  3:54   0.00%
   6.Jeff Smith           Montclair,NJ       47 M   30       U   94    4:48.99  4:49  85.98%
   7.Chris Dugan          Newark,NJ          40 M   42  F       693    5:05.77  5:06  76.97%
   8.Troy Nickson         Newark,NJ          49 M   44  F       695    5:08.97  5:09  81.70%
   9.Anthony Brahin       Newark,NJ          46 M   46          116    5:11.80  5:12  79.03%
  10.Frank De Oliveira    Middlesex,NJ       41 M   63  G       175    5:42.23  5:42  69.19%


NEW JERSEY FIGHT FOR AIR CLIMB          FEMALE AGES 40 TO 49 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Kira Licalzi         Jefferson,NY       40 F   27           92    4:42.85  4:43  93.89%
 *F1.Michelle Tuorto-coll Bloomfield,NJ      41 F   64  S*       36    5:42.53  5:43  78.24%
   2.Laurie Smith         West Orange,NJ     49 F   70           95    5:49.89  5:50  84.34%
   3.Janine Vanluvanee    Chalfont,PA        43 F   75           69    5:53.88  5:54  77.55%
   4.Alli Smith           Montclair,NJ       42 F   90       U  874    6:08.70  6:09  73.54%
   5.Dawn Heckenberger    Hatfield,PA        45 F  102           67    6:25.08  6:25  72.82%
   6.Alli Smith           Montclair,NJ       42 F  113       U   93    6:46.68  6:47  66.67%
   7.Sandra Collins       Englewood,NJ       45 F  118  S        26    6:55.64  6:56  67.57%
   8.Myka Craig           Clifton,NJ         44 F  125          152    7:12.12  7:12  64.15%
   9.Susan Berley         Maplewood,NJ       46 F  134          505    7:25.53  7:26  63.79%
  10.Lauren Dispinseri    Newark,NJ          44 F  138  S        40    7:27.55  7:28  62.00%


NEW JERSEY FIGHT FOR AIR CLIMB          MALE AGES 50 TO 59 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvM1.Stephen Marsalese    Rye Brook,NY       52 M    2  E         5    2:52.11  2:52   0.00%
   1.Nabil Rizk           Rye,NY             51 M   23  S        34    4:31.60  4:32  94.33%
   2.Scott Chappe         Staten Island  ,NY 58 M   28          286    4:42.85  4:43  96.11%
 *M1.Adam Strong          Poughquag,NY       52 M   29  F*      670    4:44.07  4:44  90.76%
   3.Jerry Delane         ,                  50 M   31  G       174    4:52.04  4:52  86.86%
   4.John Chrystal        Newark,NJ          54 M   40  F       772    5:03.39  5:03  86.50%
   5.Robert Cintron       Wantage,NJ         51 M   52  F       665    5:27.92  5:28  78.22%
   6.Louis Forst          Roseland,NJ        53 M   65  F       739    5:42.54  5:43  76.03%
   7.Capt. Frank Fonseca  Manalapan,NJ       58 M  119  G       176    6:55.88  6:56  65.38%
   8.Jim Defino           Blairstown,NJ      52 M  123  G       194    7:09.94  7:10  60.15%
   9.Steve Dyl            Kearny,NJ          55 M  141  G       182    7:29.88  7:30  58.92%
  10.John Herrmann        Cedar Grove,NJ     55 M  162  G       189    8:27.87  8:28  52.20%


NEW JERSEY FIGHT FOR AIR CLIMB          FEMALE AGES 50 TO 59 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Susan Bujalski       Montclair,NJ       54 F   55          150    5:32.02  5:32  94.59%
   2.Nancy Felix          Glen Ridge,NJ      50 F   86          153    6:06.74  6:07  81.46%
   3.Maureen Doucette     Maynard,MA         52 F  107          133    6:33.15  6:33  77.86%
   4.Maureen Nally        Jersey City,NJ     50 F  115  F       263    6:50.66  6:51  72.74%
   5.Amita Avadhani       Kendall Park,NJ    51 F  126          147    7:13.22  7:13  69.77%
   6.Susan Kaminer        Paramus,NJ         59 F  133  S        41    7:24.27  7:24  75.86%
   7.Laurie Bilafer-jones Landenberg,PA      56 F  139          132    7:28.01  7:28  72.08%
   8.Donna Conciatori     New City,NY        51 F  140  S        12    7:28.34  7:28  67.44%
   9.Carmen Mason         Newark,NJ          57 F  154  S        43    8:06.32  8:06  67.38%
  10.Amy Bullis           Jersey City,NJ     55 F  172          151    8:50.04  8:50  60.12%


NEW JERSEY FIGHT FOR AIR CLIMB          MALE 60 AND OVER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Mark Greenlee        Plainfield,NJ      63 M    5  E         4    3:23.82  3:24   0.00%
   2.James Mcnamara       Fanwood,NJ         62 M   18          143    4:01.73  4:02   0.00%
   3.Herbert Navarro      Brooklyn,NY        80 M   57  E         8    5:35.08  5:35   0.00%
   4.Robert Caruso        Belleville,NJ      66 M   59  G       187    5:36.50  5:36  86.68%
   5.Wallace Rutkowski    Elizabeth,NJ       64 M   81           86    5:59.29  5:59  79.67%
   6.Bill Young           Rahway,NJ          60 M   89  G       186    6:08.63  6:09  75.00%
   7.Dave Kinney          Pictinny,NJ        60 M  153  G       193    8:05.33  8:05  56.95%
   8.Robert Poswiatowski  Randolph,NJ        60 M  194          107   10:10.18 10:10  45.30%
   9.John Rutkowski       Hopatcong,NJ       66 M  221          108   13:25.84 13:26  36.24%


NEW JERSEY FIGHT FOR AIR CLIMB          FEMALE 60 AND OVER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Lynn Lutwin          Monroe Twp,NJ      63 F  130          138    7:19.97  7:20  81.40%
   2.Dona Polifrone       Saddle Brook,NJ    62 F  178  S        19    9:02.61  9:03  64.97%
   3.Fannie Johnson       Newark,NJ          71 F  213           72   12:20.61 12:21  55.04%


NEW JERSEY FIGHT FOR AIR CLIMB          MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Not Registered       ,                  99 M   62          377    5:41.94  5:42   0.00%
   2.Not Registered       ,                  99 M  143          572    7:32.21  7:32   0.00%
   3.Not Registered       ,                  99 M  192          508   10:03.12 10:03   0.00%


NEW JERSEY FIGHT FOR AIR CLIMB          FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Pam Phillipsborn     Newark,NJ          99 F   87  S        45    6:08.08  6:08   0.00%


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| ELITE | SCRUB | 1ST RESPONDER FIRE | FASTEST FIRE GEAR
Teams Results
| FASTEST FIRE GEAR | 1ST RESPONDER CHAL | FAMILY & FRIENDS | BATTLE OF SCRUBS
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


ELITE Special Category Results
NEW JERSEY FIGHT FOR AIR CLIMB MALE ELITE               
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Chris Calimano       Staten Island,NY   35 M     E       509    2:40.88  2:41
   2.Stephen Marsalese    Rye Brook,NY       52 M 116 E         5    2:52.11  2:52
   3.Sam Myers            Lafayette Hill,PA  17 M 116 E       210    3:05.78  3:06
   4.Ted Enoch            East Rutherford,NJ 49 M 104 E         3    3:21.87  3:22
   5.Mark Greenlee        Plainfield,NJ      63 M     E         4    3:23.82  3:24
   6.Michael Ortiz        Brooklyn,NY        33 M     E       506    3:36.78  3:37
   7.Ken Myers            Lafayette Hill,PA  49 M 116 E         7    3:39.91  3:40
   8.Matthew Memoli       Hoboken,NJ         33 M 116 E         6    4:05.74  4:06
   9.Herbert Navarro      Brooklyn,NY        80 M     E         8    5:35.08  5:35

NEW JERSEY FIGHT FOR AIR CLIMB FEMALE ELITE               
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
SCRUB Special Category Results
NEW JERSEY FIGHT FOR AIR CLIMB MALE SCRUB               
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Brian Collins        Bloomfield,NJ      41 M 152 S        24    3:28.67  3:29
   2.Nabil Rizk           Rye,NY             51 M 152 S        34    4:31.60  4:32
   3.Company Pizzano      Dover,NJ           36 M 153 S        48    5:15.17  5:15
   4.Herve Mondestin      Ridgewood,NJ       49 M 154 S        18    5:57.45  5:57
   5.Drew Grieco          Ridgewood,NJ       42 M 154 S        14    6:14.86  6:15
   6.Edward Collins       Englewood,NJ       45 M 152 S    U   25    7:35.62  7:36
   7.Rowan Pragdat        Ridgewood,NJ       54 M 154 S        20    8:55.86  8:56
   8.Thomas Hawkins       Hillside,NJ        10 M 151 S       373    9:04.12  9:04
   9.Steven Jacoby        Glen Rock,NJ       47 M 154 S        16    9:21.75  9:22
  10.Marc Dennis          Teaneck,NJ         33 M 152 S        28   14:02.03 14:02

NEW JERSEY FIGHT FOR AIR CLIMB FEMALE SCRUB               
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Michelle Tuorto-coll Bloomfield,NJ      41 F 152 S        36    5:42.53  5:43
   2.Pam Phillipsborn     Newark,NJ          99 F 151 S        45    6:08.08  6:08
   3.Tiana Grieco         Ridgewood,NJ       37 F 154 S        15    6:08.58  6:09
   4.Lisa Greene          Oakland,NJ         34 F 152 S        29    6:18.04  6:18
   5.Sandra Collins       Englewood,NJ       45 F 152 S        26    6:55.64  6:56
   6.Susan Kaminer        Paramus,NJ         59 F 151 S        41    7:24.27  7:24
   7.Lauren Dispinseri    Newark,NJ          44 F 151 S        40    7:27.55  7:28
   8.Donna Conciatori     New City,NY        51 F 154 S        12    7:28.34  7:28
   9.Stephanie Akanbi     Newark,NJ          25 F 152 S        22    7:32.93  7:33
  10.Carmen Mason         Newark,NJ          57 F 151 S        43    8:06.32  8:06
  11.Christina Sanchez    Hackensack,NJ      27 F 152 S        35    8:09.47  8:09
  12.Nicole Christian     Newark,NJ          45 F 151 S        38    8:10.37  8:10
  13.Jessica Miglin       Wyckoff,NJ         40 F 152 S        30    8:12.61  8:13
  14.Laura Musano-rodrigu Township Of Was,NJ 42 F 152 S        32    8:34.01  8:34
  15.Dona Polifrone       Saddle Brook,NJ    62 F 154 S        19    9:02.61  9:03
  16.Myrtella Brunson     Paterson,NJ        32 F 154 S        11    9:07.28  9:07
  17.Jenn Esposito        Saddle River,NJ    43 F 154 S        13    9:25.97  9:26
  18.Regina Cintron       Wantage,NJ         46 F 51  S       687    9:45.05  9:45
  19.Bettyann Kempin      North Haledon,NJ   49 F 154 S        17   10:58.48 10:58
  20.Sylvia Pasieka       Kinnelon,NJ        35 F 152 S        33   12:12.17 12:12
  21.Angelina Dennis      Teaneck,NJ         34 F 152 S        27   14:08.30 14:08
  22.Zuelyn Colon         Wantage,NJ         42 F 51  S       677   15:02.37 15:02
1ST RESPONDER FIRE Special Category Results
NEW JERSEY FIGHT FOR AIR CLIMB MALE 1ST RESPONDER FIRE  
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Adam Strong          Poughquag,NY       52 M 51  F       670    4:44.07  4:44
   2.Jorge Antoni Hojas   Avenel,NJ          33 M 52  F       701    4:52.44  4:52
   3.Rohit Sharma         Wayne,NJ           31 M 55  F       723    4:54.92  4:55
   4.Greg Izbicki         Morris Plains,NJ   34 M 51  F       672    4:56.56  4:57
   5.Jerry Toto           Piscataway,NJ      26 M 55  F       725    5:03.16  5:03
   6.John Chrystal        Newark,NJ          54 M 53  F       772    5:03.39  5:03
   7.Chris Dugan          Newark,NJ          40 M 52  F       693    5:05.77  5:06
   8.Troy Nickson         Newark,NJ          49 M 52  F       695    5:08.97  5:09
   9.Rashon Loggins       Irvington,NJ       37 M 54  F       605    5:21.53  5:22
  10.Marky Earp           Newark,NJ          29 M 52  F       700    5:26.74  5:27
  11.Robert Cintron       Wantage,NJ         51 M 51  F       665    5:27.92  5:28
  12.Ricardo Barbosa      Belleville,NJ      24 M 53  F       765    5:30.14  5:30
  13.Jericho Hernandez    Belleville,NJ      27 M 53  F       773    5:32.78  5:33
  14.Vincent Deleva       Bloomfield,NJ      23 M 53  F       729    5:37.95  5:38
  15.Louis Forst          Roseland,NJ        53 M 53  F       739    5:42.54  5:43
  16.Davonn Boyd          Newark,NJ          26 M 54  F       603    6:48.68  6:49
  17.Rich Musso           East Hanover,NJ    56 M 51  F       681    9:27.07  9:27
  18.Catherine Marquinhos Newark,NJ          35 M 114 F        59   10:11.81 10:12
  19.Michael Maldonado    Newark,NJ          25 M 114 F        58   10:17.92 10:18

NEW JERSEY FIGHT FOR AIR CLIMB FEMALE 1ST RESPONDER FIRE  
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
OvF1.Breanne Cook         Verona,NJ          28 F 55  F       703    4:34.58  4:35
   1.Gina Nobile          Piscataway,NJ      36 F 55  F       710    5:10.22  5:10
   2.Lydia Knott          Passaic,NJ         34 F 55  F       708    6:12.40  6:12
   3.Maureen Nally        Jersey City,NJ     50 F 54  F       263    6:50.66  6:51
   4.Jacqueline Molina    North Arlington,NJ 54 F 114 F       149   12:58.09 12:58
FASTEST FIRE GEAR Special Category Results
NEW JERSEY FIGHT FOR AIR CLIMB MALE FASTEST FIRE GEAR   
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Chris Mateiro        Newark,NJ          29 M 6   G       178    4:15.58  4:16
   2.Jaquan Scott         Montclair,NJ       30 M 4   G       166    4:19.44  4:19
   3.Jerry Delane         ,                  50 M 6   G       174    4:52.04  4:52
   4.Carl Pinal Jr        Aberdeen,NJ        33 M 6   G       179    5:01.94  5:02
   5.Robert Caruso        Belleville,NJ      66 M 9   G       187    5:36.50  5:36
   6.Frank De Oliveira    Middlesex,NJ       41 M 6   G       175    5:42.23  5:42
   7.Kevin Palek          Cedar Grove,NJ     28 M 4   G       165    5:46.26  5:46
   8.Anthony Virgil       Montclair,NJ       34 M 4   G       167    6:03.49  6:03
   9.Bill Young           Rahway,NJ          60 M 8   G       186    6:08.63  6:09
  10.James Jennings       South Orange,NJ    49 M 11  G       197    6:12.41  6:12
  11.Keith Scheper        Westfield,NJ       43 M 11  G       198    6:22.94  6:23
  12.Michael Kniazuk      Cranford,NJ        22 M 2   G       161    6:37.47  6:37
  13.Anthony Padin        Newark,NJ          39 M 5   G       172    6:42.39  6:42
  14.Anthony Fortunato    Mine Hill,NJ       31 M 1   G       199    6:54.36  6:54
  15.Capt. Frank Fonseca  Manalapan,NJ       58 M 6   G       176    6:55.88  6:56
  16.Louis Maisonave      Newark,NJ          36 M 1   G       159    7:03.30  7:03
  17.Jim Defino           Blairstown,NJ      52 M 11  G       194    7:09.94  7:10
  18.Johnney Mora         Newark,NJ          35 M 5   G       171    7:24.00  7:24
  19.Steve Dyl            Kearny,NJ          55 M 8   G       182    7:29.88  7:30
  20.Dave Kinney          Pictinny,NJ        60 M 10  G       193    8:05.33  8:05
  21.John Herrmann        Cedar Grove,NJ     55 M 9   G       189    8:27.87  8:28
  22.Michael Posterino    Paterson,NJ        56 M 9   G       191    8:34.84  8:35
  23.Carlos Henriques     Oakland,NJ         34 M 6   G       177    8:41.73  8:42
  24.Melquisedec Valera   Newark,NJ          40 M 1   G       160    9:04.84  9:05
  25.Tony Dasilva         Newark,NJ          34 M 5   G       170   10:21.60 10:22
  26.Joseph Camacho       Newark,NJ          44 M 5   G       169   10:25.49 10:25
  27.Wayne Brooks         Union,NJ           43 M 5   G       168   10:57.29 10:57

NEW JERSEY FIGHT FOR AIR CLIMB FEMALE FASTEST FIRE GEAR   
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| ELITE | SCRUB | 1ST RESPONDER FIRE | FASTEST FIRE GEAR
Teams Results
| FASTEST FIRE GEAR | 1ST RESPONDER CHAL | FAMILY & FRIENDS | BATTLE OF SCRUBS
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


FASTEST FIRE GEAR Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     JOEDIRT LADDER 11                         14:09.56 AVERAGE:   4:43.19
     21.Chris Mateiro        Newark,NJ          29 M 6           178    4:15.58*
     31.Jerry Delane         ,                  50 M 6           174    4:52.04*
     38.Carl Pinal Jr        Aberdeen,NJ        33 M 6           179    5:01.94*
     63.Frank De Oliveira    Middlesex,NJ       41 M 6   G       175    5:42.23
    119.Capt. Frank Fonseca  Manalapan,NJ       58 M 6   G       176    6:55.88
    168.Carlos Henriques     Oakland,NJ         34 M 6   G       177    8:41.73
  2     FMBA 20                                   14:38.29 AVERAGE:   4:52.76
     22.Jaquan Scott         Montclair,NJ       30 M 4           166    4:19.44*
     24.Steven Levecchio     ,                  34 M 4           576    4:32.59*
     68.Kevin Palek          Cedar Grove,NJ     28 M 4           165    5:46.26*
     85.Anthony Virgil       Montclair,NJ       34 M 4   G       167    6:03.49
  3     SOUTH ORANGE FIRE DEPARTMENT              19:45.29 AVERAGE:   6:35.10
     93.James Jennings       South Orange,NJ    49 M 11          197    6:12.41*
     98.Keith Scheper        Westfield,NJ       43 M 11          198    6:22.94*
    123.Jim Defino           Blairstown,NJ      52 M 11          194    7:09.94*
    131.Alec De Socio        ,                  31 M 11          577    7:21.85
  4     3RD BATTALION SAINTS                      21:37.77 AVERAGE:   7:12.59
    116.Anthony Fortunato    Mine Hill,NJ       31 M 1           199    6:54.36*
    122.Louis Maisonave      Newark,NJ          36 M 1           159    7:03.30*
    150.Jorge Anta           ,                  38 M 1           595    7:40.11*
    181.Melquisedec Valera   Newark,NJ          40 M 1   G       160    9:04.84
  5     NJ CAREER FIRE CHIEFS #2                  22:39.21 AVERAGE:   7:33.07
     59.Robert Caruso        Belleville,NJ      66 M 9           187    5:36.50*
    162.John Herrmann        Cedar Grove,NJ     55 M 9           189    8:27.87*
    167.Michael Posterino    Paterson,NJ        56 M 9           191    8:34.84*
  6     IRON FIVE                                 24:27.99 AVERAGE:   8:09.33
    111.Anthony Padin        Newark,NJ          39 M 5           172    6:42.39*
    132.Johnney Mora         Newark,NJ          35 M 5           171    7:24.00*
    198.Tony Dasilva         Newark,NJ          34 M 5           170   10:21.60*
    200.Joseph Camacho       Newark,NJ          44 M 5   G       169   10:25.49
    204.Wayne Brooks         Union,NJ           43 M 5   G       168   10:57.29
***     NJ CAREER FIRE CHIEFS #1                  13:38.51 AVERAGE:   4:32.84
     89.Bill Young           Rahway,NJ          60 M 8           186    6:08.63*
    141.Steve Dyl            Kearny,NJ          55 M 8           182    7:29.88*
***     CORTNEY                                    6:37.47 AVERAGE:   2:12.49
    109.Michael Kniazuk      Cranford,NJ        22 M 2           161    6:37.47*
***     PAFD                                       8:05.33 AVERAGE:   2:41.78
    153.Dave Kinney          Pictinny,NJ        60 M 10          193    8:05.33*

1ST RESPONDER CHAL Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     UNIVERSITY MASONS                         14:32.66 AVERAGE:   4:50.89
     25.Breanne Cook         Verona,NJ          28 F 55          703    4:34.58*
     33.Rohit Sharma         Wayne,NJ           31 M 55          723    4:54.92*
     39.Jerry Toto           Piscataway,NJ      26 M 55          725    5:03.16*
     45.Gina Nobile          Piscataway,NJ      36 F 55  F       710    5:10.22
     92.Lydia Knott          Passaic,NJ         34 F 55  F       708    6:12.40
  2     ATWU (ALL THE WAY UP)                     15:07.18 AVERAGE:   5:02.39
     32.Jorge Antoni Hojas   Avenel,NJ          33 M 52          701    4:52.44*
     42.Chris Dugan          Newark,NJ          40 M 52          693    5:05.77*
     44.Troy Nickson         Newark,NJ          49 M 52          695    5:08.97*
     51.Marky Earp           Newark,NJ          29 M 52  F       700    5:26.74
     67.Dimitri Charles      Newark,NJ          41 M 52          365    5:45.99
     77.Christopher Winbush  Newark,NJ          42 M 52          224    5:56.60
  3     ATLANTIC AMBULANCE 2017                   15:08.55 AVERAGE:   5:02.85
     29.Adam Strong          Poughquag,NY       52 M 51          670    4:44.07*
     34.Greg Izbicki         Morris Plains,NJ   34 M 51          672    4:56.56*
     52.Robert Cintron       Wantage,NJ         51 M 51          665    5:27.92*
    187.Rich Musso           East Hanover,NJ    56 M 51  F       681    9:27.07
    190.Regina Cintron       Wantage,NJ         46 F 51  S       687    9:45.05
    225.Zuelyn Colon         Wantage,NJ         42 F 51  S       677   15:02.37
  4     LOU FORST - NPD                           16:06.31 AVERAGE:   5:22.10
     40.John Chrystal        Newark,NJ          54 M 53          772    5:03.39*
     53.Ricardo Barbosa      Belleville,NJ      24 M 53          765    5:30.14*
     56.Jericho Hernandez    Belleville,NJ      27 M 53          773    5:32.78*
     60.Vincent Deleva       Bloomfield,NJ      23 M 53  F       729    5:37.95
     65.Louis Forst          Roseland,NJ        53 M 53  F       739    5:42.54
  5     SKY LIGHT BOYS                            19:00.87 AVERAGE:   6:20.29
     49.Rashon Loggins       Irvington,NJ       37 M 54          605    5:21.53*
    114.Davonn Boyd          Newark,NJ          26 M 54          603    6:48.68*
    115.Maureen Nally        Jersey City,NJ     50 F 54          263    6:50.66*

FAMILY & FRIENDS Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     TOWER MASTERS                              9:37.80 AVERAGE:   3:12.60
      2.Stephen Marsalese    Rye Brook,NY       52 M 116           5    2:52.11*
      3.Sam Myers            Lafayette Hill,PA  17 M 116         210    3:05.78*
     12.Ken Myers            Lafayette Hill,PA  49 M 116           7    3:39.91*
     18.James Mcnamara       Fanwood,NJ         62 M 116         143    4:01.73
     19.Matthew Memoli       Hoboken,NJ         33 M 116 E         6    4:05.74
  2     LECKY'S LOVE                              10:26.95 AVERAGE:   3:28.98
      4.Ted Enoch            East Rutherford,NJ 49 M 104           3    3:21.87*
      8.Jake Heckenberger    Hatfield,PA        19 M 104          68    3:28.99*
     10.Talon Falcone        Ottsville,PA       12 M 104          66    3:36.09*
     16.Chris Enoch          Ottsville,PA       48 M 104          65    3:54.13
     17.David Uhler          East Greenville,PA 28 M 104         344    3:59.73
     75.Janine Vanluvanee    Chalfont,PA        43 F 104          69    5:53.88
    102.Dawn Heckenberger    Hatfield,PA        45 F 104          67    6:25.08
  3     PSEG                                      11:26.31 AVERAGE:   3:48.77
      9.Jose Angel           Edison,NJ          33 M 110         114    3:31.02*
     13.Carlos Acevedo       New York,NY        40 M 110         112    3:45.96*
     20.Michael Oakley       Jackson,NJ         25 M 110         123    4:09.33*
     46.Anthony Brahin       Newark,NJ          46 M 110         116    5:11.80
     48.Rogner Quintela      Kearny,NJ          36 M 110         126    5:18.16
     54.Eduardo Aguilar      Newark,NJ          36 M 110         113    5:31.59
     72.Marlon Mejle         Elizabeth,NJ       34 M 110         289    5:53.06
     73.Cesar Arriaga        Newark,NJ          40 M 110         115    5:53.08
     91.Amanda Appleyard     ,NJ                29 F 110         122    6:10.42
    110.Clara Torres         Newark,NJ          32 F 110         130    6:37.64
    120.Niki Quintela        Kearny,NJ          33 F 110         288    6:57.88
    158.Rafael Polanco       ,NJ                32 M 110         117    8:18.68
    169.Renee Harris         Newark,NJ          47 F 110         120    8:44.73
    183.Natasha Lee          Newark,NJ          39 F 110         121    9:10.92
    185.Abdul-karim Dawan    Newark,NJ          33 M 110         118    9:22.67
    188.Maria Vela           Garfield,NJ        30 F 110         221    9:32.59
  4     OLD GRAND DAD                             13:21.98 AVERAGE:   4:27.33
     15.Chris Arnold         West Orange,NJ     49 M 108          88    3:50.14*
     27.Kira Licalzi         Jefferson,NY       40 F 108          92    4:42.85*
     30.Jeff Smith           Montclair,NJ       47 M 108      U   94    4:48.99*
     70.Laurie Smith         West Orange,NJ     49 F 108          95    5:49.89
     71.Kayleigh Arnold      West Orange,NJ     17 F 108          90    5:51.64
     80.Erin Arnold          West Orange,NJ     17 F 108          89    5:58.72
     90.Alli Smith           Montclair,NJ       42 F 108      U  874    6:08.70
    101.Gary Licalzi         Jefferson,NY       46 M 108          91    6:24.68
    113.Alli Smith           Montclair,NJ       42 F 108      U   93    6:46.68
  5     MINNO & WASKO ASCENDERS                   15:34.90 AVERAGE:   5:11.63
     26.Michael Yanoso       Sparta,NJ          26 M 106          82    4:40.99*
     35.Rob Pivovarnick      Hamilton,NJ        36 M 106          80    4:59.74*
     76.Jo Hohenwarter       Dublin,PA          31 F 106          77    5:54.17*
     83.Andrew Markou        Lambertville,NJ    32 M 106          78    5:59.65
    128.Charles Chappell     Doylestown,PA      45 M 106          74    7:19.24
    135.Stan Guzikowski      Pennington,NJ      40 M 106          75    7:26.11
    145.Renuska Papalexiou   Mercerville,NJ     34 F 106          79    7:33.53
    148.Julie Vansciver      Mount Holly,NJ     28 F 106          81    7:36.23
  6     NJIT HIGHLANDERS 2017                     16:50.24 AVERAGE:   5:36.75
     36.Aidan Mcgourty       Long Valley,NJ     21 M 107          85    5:01.42*
     69.Grace Gangitano      Weehawken,NJ       34 F 107          84    5:49.53*
     81.Wallace Rutkowski    Elizabeth,NJ       64 M 107          86    5:59.29*
    189.Quinn Vu             Atlantic City,NJ   22 F 107          87    9:34.74
  7                                               17:00.46 AVERAGE:   5:40.15
     58.Caitlyn Stevens      Hightstown,NJ      19 F 118         299    5:35.73*
     61.Angelica Balce       Jackson,NJ         19 F 118         298    5:39.31*
     66.Emmanuel Lee         ,                  20 M 118         290    5:45.42*
     74.Samantha Samaniego   Belleville,NJ      19 F 118         296    5:53.67
     82.Leanne Nicholson     Manalapan,NJ       20 F 118         302    5:59.41
    127.Kevin Aguilar        West Orange,NJ     20 M 118         552    7:13.70
    129.Corrinne Roehr       Bernardsville,NJ   19 F 118         554    7:19.26
    136.Caitlyn Ullman       Waldwick,NJ        19 F 118         294    7:26.63
    137.Erin Walker          New Milford,NJ     20 F 118         511    7:27.29
    143.Not Registered       ,                  99 M 118         572    7:32.21
    146.Inkyung Chu          Paramus,NJ         20 F 118         297    7:33.57
    160.Alvin Magborg        Leonia,NJ          19 M 118         295    8:23.95
    161.Ashley Sluh          Palisades Park,NJ  18 F 118         303    8:26.97
    165.Travis Read-giase    New Brunswick,NJ   20 M 118         291    8:33.15
    173.Yun Ju Clair Jung    ,                  19 F 118         293    8:50.73
    193.Aarshaya Gurjar      Kendall Park,NJ    19 F 118         565   10:07.67
  8     RANDY'S RAIDERS                           17:27.12 AVERAGE:   5:49.04
      6.Dan Thompson         Millington,NJ      32 M 111         135    3:25.96*
    107.Maureen Doucette     Maynard,MA         52 F 111         133    6:33.15*
    139.Laurie Bilafer-jones Landenberg,PA      56 F 111         132    7:28.01*
    164.Jacquelynne Manning  Teaneck,NJ         28 F 111         134    8:31.21
    176.Kelley Thompson      Millington,NJ      36 F 111         136    8:59.05
  9     PINK PUFFERS                              17:39.11 AVERAGE:   5:53.04
     50.Kristen Wright       Randolph,NJ        22 F 109         111    5:24.76*
     78.Jerson Aldama        Randolph,NJ        23 M 109          97    5:56.62*
     95.Amro Hasba           Randolph,NJ        24 M 109         100    6:17.73*
     96.Melissa Nelson       Randolph,NJ        39 F 109         105    6:17.84
    104.Marisol Villaroel    Randolph,NJ        24 F 109         110    6:29.82
    105.Rachel Hodges        Randolph,NJ        25 F 109         101    6:30.40
    112.Kristyn Onorato      Randolph,NJ        21 F 109         106    6:45.02
    152.Terese Aguirre       Randolph,NJ        30 F 109          96    7:59.81
    194.Robert Poswiatowski  Randolph,NJ        60 M 109         107   10:10.18
    218.John Joshua          Randolph,NJ        27 M 109         102   12:59.61
    219.Melissa Montagna     Randolph,NJ        24 F 109         104   13:03.11
    220.Dana Giovanucci      Randolph,NJ        50 F 109          99   13:13.74
    221.John Rutkowski       Hopatcong,NJ       66 M 109         108   13:25.84
    222.Gracielle Fong       Randolph,NJ        34 F 109          98   13:30.63
 10     ALPHA TAU-HONORED TO CLIMB                22:25.78 AVERAGE:   7:28.59
    103.Marie Salod          Plainsboro,NJ      34 F 101         236    6:26.69*
    126.Amita Avadhani       Kendall Park,NJ    51 F 101         147    7:13.22*
    170.Jacqueline Tkachuk   East Brunswick,NJ  21 F 101         336    8:45.87*
    179.Tracy Bogy           Old Bridge,NJ      20 F 101         383    9:03.55
    226.Matthew Matishen     Woodbury,NJ        29 M 101         382   15:10.45
 11     TEAM HOPE                                 24:14.80 AVERAGE:   8:04.93
    106.Frank Aita           Woodbridge,NJ      26 M 113          49    6:31.31*
    121.Moe Khadraoui        Fort Lee,NJ        32 M 113          51    7:01.83*
    203.Katy Plagge          Port Monmouth,NJ   58 F 113          53   10:41.66*
    206.Jessica Ford         Fort Lee,NJ        31 F 113          50   11:03.33
    207.Nicholas Schiavo     Berkeley Height,NJ 55 M 113          55   11:14.13
    215.Chris Plagge         Port Monmouth,NJ   57 M 113          52   12:35.71
 12     THE SQUAD                                 29:50.68 AVERAGE:   9:56.89
    174.Sonja Washington     Newark,NJ          44 F 115         141    8:54.13*
    197.Sheri Williams       Roselle,NJ         36 F 115         142   10:21.26*
    202.Alysia Sims          Roselle,NJ         27 F 115         140   10:35.29*
    208.Elizabeth Davis      Roselle,NJ         59 F 115      U  139   11:46.30
 13     TEAM VITORINO                             30:51.49 AVERAGE:  10:17.16
    195.Catherine Marquinhos Newark,NJ          35 M 114          59   10:11.81*
    196.Michael Maldonado    Newark,NJ          25 M 114          58   10:17.92*
    199.Diane Vitorino       Newark,NJ          43 F 114          57   10:21.76*
    201.Jackeline Paz        Newark,NJ          24 F 114          56   10:34.37
    217.Jacqueline Molina    North Arlington,NJ 54 F 114 F       149   12:58.09
 14     LLCA  CHAMPIONS FOR CHRIST                36:30.05 AVERAGE:  12:10.02
    209.Alana Dundas Maddox  West Orange,NJ     39 F 105         208   12:06.12*
    210.Erik Maddox          West Orange,NJ     37 M 105          73   12:06.62*
    212.Marquise Johnson     Newark,NJ          33 M 105         285   12:17.31*
    213.Fannie Johnson       Newark,NJ          71 F 105          72   12:20.61
***     ATLANTIC SPINE CENTER                     14:44.79 AVERAGE:   4:54.93
    100.Jorge Santos         West Orange,NJ     27 M 102          62    6:24.60*
    159.James Song           Englishtown,NJ     28 M 102          63    8:20.19*
***     RWJ/BARNABAS HEALTHCARE                    7:19.97 AVERAGE:   2:26.66
    130.Lynn Lutwin          Monroe Twp,NJ      63 F 112         138    7:19.97*

BATTLE OF SCRUBS Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     HACKENSACKUMC   LUNGNUTZ                  13:42.80 AVERAGE:   4:34.27
      7.Brian Collins        Bloomfield,NJ      41 M 152          24    3:28.67*
     23.Nabil Rizk           Rye,NY             51 M 152          34    4:31.60*
     64.Michelle Tuorto-coll Bloomfield,NJ      41 F 152          36    5:42.53*
     97.Lisa Greene          Oakland,NJ         34 F 152 S        29    6:18.04
    117.Stephanie Molina     Lodi,NJ            27 F 152         375    6:55.25
    118.Sandra Collins       Englewood,NJ       45 F 152 S        26    6:55.64
    144.Stephanie Akanbi     Newark,NJ          25 F 152 S        22    7:32.93
    147.Edward Collins       Englewood,NJ       45 M 152 S    U   25    7:35.62
    155.Christina Sanchez    Hackensack,NJ      27 F 152 S        35    8:09.47
    157.Jessica Miglin       Wyckoff,NJ         40 F 152 S        30    8:12.61
    166.Laura Musano-rodrigu Township Of Was,NJ 42 F 152 S        32    8:34.01
    211.Sylvia Pasieka       Kinnelon,NJ        35 F 152 S        33   12:12.17
    223.Marc Dennis          Teaneck,NJ         33 M 152 S        28   14:02.03
    224.Angelina Dennis      Teaneck,NJ         34 F 152 S        27   14:08.30
  2     THE VALLEY HOSPITAL                       18:20.89 AVERAGE:   6:06.96
     79.Herve Mondestin      Ridgewood,NJ       49 M 154          18    5:57.45*
     88.Tiana Grieco         Ridgewood,NJ       37 F 154          15    6:08.58*
     94.Drew Grieco          Ridgewood,NJ       42 M 154          14    6:14.86*
    140.Donna Conciatori     New City,NY        51 F 154 S        12    7:28.34
    175.Rowan Pragdat        Ridgewood,NJ       54 M 154 S        20    8:55.86
    178.Dona Polifrone       Saddle Brook,NJ    62 F 154 S        19    9:02.61
    182.Myrtella Brunson     Paterson,NJ        32 F 154 S        11    9:07.28
    184.Steven Jacoby        Glen Rock,NJ       47 M 154 S        16    9:21.75
    186.Jenn Esposito        Saddle River,NJ    43 F 154 S        13    9:25.97
    205.Bettyann Kempin      North Haledon,NJ   49 F 154 S        17   10:58.48
  3     AIRBORNE AT THE BETH                      20:59.90 AVERAGE:   6:59.97
     87.Pam Phillipsborn     Newark,NJ          99 F 151          45    6:08.08*
    133.Susan Kaminer        Paramus,NJ         59 F 151          41    7:24.27*
    138.Lauren Dispinseri    Newark,NJ          44 F 151          40    7:27.55*
    154.Carmen Mason         Newark,NJ          57 F 151 S        43    8:06.32
    156.Nicole Christian     Newark,NJ          45 F 151 S        38    8:10.37
    180.Thomas Hawkins       Hillside,NJ        10 M 151 S       373    9:04.12
***     KINDRED HOSPITAL OF NEW JERSEY             5:15.17 AVERAGE:   1:45.06
     47.Company Pizzano      Dover,NJ           36 M 153          48    5:15.17*

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Scott Chappe         Staten Island  ,NY 58 M     286    4:42.85  4:43 96.11%
   2.Nabil Rizk           Rye,NY             51 M      34    4:31.60  4:32 94.33%
   3.Adam Strong          Poughquag,NY       52 M     670    4:44.07  4:44 90.76%
   4.Jerry Delane         ,                  50 M     174    4:52.04  4:52 86.86%
   5.Robert Caruso        Belleville,NJ      66 M     187    5:36.50  5:36 86.68%
   6.John Chrystal        Newark,NJ          54 M     772    5:03.39  5:03 86.50%
   7.Jeff Smith           Montclair,NJ       47 M  U   94    4:48.99  4:49 85.98%
   8.Troy Nickson         Newark,NJ          49 M     695    5:08.97  5:09 81.70%
   9.Wallace Rutkowski    Elizabeth,NJ       64 M      86    5:59.29  5:59 79.67%
  10.Anthony Brahin       Newark,NJ          46 M     116    5:11.80  5:12 79.03%
  11.Robert Cintron       Wantage,NJ         51 M     665    5:27.92  5:28 78.22%
  12.Chris Dugan          Newark,NJ          40 M     693    5:05.77  5:06 76.97%
  13.Louis Forst          Roseland,NJ        53 M     739    5:42.54  5:43 76.03%
  14.Bill Young           Rahway,NJ          60 M     186    6:08.63  6:09 75.00%
  15.Herve Mondestin      Ridgewood,NJ       49 M      18    5:57.45  5:57 70.52%
  16.Frank De Oliveira    Middlesex,NJ       41 M     175    5:42.23  5:42 69.19%
  17.Dimitri Charles      Newark,NJ          41 M     365    5:45.99  5:46 68.59%
  18.James Jennings       South Orange,NJ    49 M     197    6:12.41  6:12 67.69%
  19.Christopher Winbush  Newark,NJ          42 M     224    5:56.60  5:57 66.97%
  20.Cesar Arriaga        Newark,NJ          40 M     115    5:53.08  5:53 66.53%
  21.Capt. Frank Fonseca  Manalapan,NJ       58 M     176    6:55.88  6:56 65.38%
  22.Gary Licalzi         Jefferson,NY       46 M      91    6:24.68  6:25 64.04%
  23.Drew Grieco          Ridgewood,NJ       42 M      14    6:14.86  6:15 63.76%
  24.Keith Scheper        Westfield,NJ       43 M     198    6:22.94  6:23 62.90%
  25.Jim Defino           Blairstown,NJ      52 M     194    7:09.94  7:10 60.15%
  26.Steve Dyl            Kearny,NJ          55 M     182    7:29.88  7:30 58.92%
  27.Dave Kinney          Pictinny,NJ        60 M     193    8:05.33  8:05 56.95%
  28.Charles Chappell     Doylestown,PA      45 M      74    7:19.24  7:19 55.60%
  29.Edward Collins       Englewood,NJ       45 M  U   25    7:35.62  7:36 53.65%
  30.Stan Guzikowski      Pennington,NJ      40 M      75    7:26.11  7:26 52.69%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Susan Bujalski       Montclair,NJ       54 F     150    5:32.02  5:32 94.59%
   2.Kira Licalzi         Jefferson,NY       40 F      92    4:42.85  4:43 93.89%
   3.Laurie Smith         West Orange,NJ     49 F      95    5:49.89  5:50 84.34%
   4.Nancy Felix          Glen Ridge,NJ      50 F     153    6:06.74  6:07 81.46%
   5.Lynn Lutwin          Monroe Twp,NJ      63 F     138    7:19.97  7:20 81.40%
   6.Michelle Tuorto-coll Bloomfield,NJ      41 F      36    5:42.53  5:43 78.24%
   7.Maureen Doucette     Maynard,MA         52 F     133    6:33.15  6:33 77.86%
   8.Janine Vanluvanee    Chalfont,PA        43 F      69    5:53.88  5:54 77.55%
   9.Susan Kaminer        Paramus,NJ         59 F      41    7:24.27  7:24 75.86%
  10.Alli Smith           Montclair,NJ       42 F  U  874    6:08.70  6:09 73.54%
  11.Dawn Heckenberger    Hatfield,PA        45 F      67    6:25.08  6:25 72.82%
  12.Maureen Nally        Jersey City,NJ     50 F     263    6:50.66  6:51 72.74%
  13.Laurie Bilafer-jones Landenberg,PA      56 F     132    7:28.01  7:28 72.08%
  14.Amita Avadhani       Kendall Park,NJ    51 F     147    7:13.22  7:13 69.77%
  15.Sandra Collins       Englewood,NJ       45 F      26    6:55.64  6:56 67.57%
  16.Donna Conciatori     New City,NY        51 F      12    7:28.34  7:28 67.44%
  17.Carmen Mason         Newark,NJ          57 F      43    8:06.32  8:06 67.38%
  18.Alli Smith           Montclair,NJ       42 F  U   93    6:46.68  6:47 66.67%
  19.Dona Polifrone       Saddle Brook,NJ    62 F      19    9:02.61  9:03 64.97%
  20.Myka Craig           Clifton,NJ         44 F     152    7:12.12  7:12 64.15%
  21.Susan Berley         Maplewood,NJ       46 F     505    7:25.53  7:26 63.79%
  22.Lauren Dispinseri    Newark,NJ          44 F      40    7:27.55  7:28 62.00%
  23.Amy Bullis           Jersey City,NJ     55 F     151    8:50.04  8:50 60.12%
  24.Nicole Christian     Newark,NJ          45 F      38    8:10.37  8:10 57.25%
  25.Fannie Johnson       Newark,NJ          71 F      72   12:20.61 12:21 55.04%
  26.Renee Harris         Newark,NJ          47 F     120    8:44.73  8:45 54.85%
  27.Jessica Miglin       Wyckoff,NJ         40 F      30    8:12.61  8:13 53.90%
  28.Laura Musano-rodrigu Township Of Was,NJ 42 F      32    8:34.01  8:34 52.69%
  29.Sonja Washington     Newark,NJ          44 F     141    8:54.13  8:54 51.92%
  30.Katy Plagge          Port Monmouth,NJ   58 F      53   10:41.66 10:42 51.84%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Scott Chappe         Staten Island  ,NY 58 M     286    4:42.85  4:43 96.11%
   2.Nabil Rizk           Rye,NY             51 M      34    4:31.60  4:32 94.33%
   3.David Uhler          East Greenville,PA 28 M     344    3:59.73  4:00 92.76%
   4.Matthew Memoli       Hoboken,NJ         33 M       6    4:05.74  4:06 91.54%
   5.Adam Strong          Poughquag,NY       52 M     670    4:44.07  4:44 90.76%
   6.Michael Oakley       Jackson,NJ         25 M     123    4:09.33  4:09 89.04%
   7.Chris Mateiro        Newark,NJ          29 M     178    4:15.58  4:16 87.03%
   8.Jerry Delane         ,                  50 M     174    4:52.04  4:52 86.86%
   9.Robert Caruso        Belleville,NJ      66 M     187    5:36.50  5:36 86.68%
  10.John Chrystal        Newark,NJ          54 M     772    5:03.39  5:03 86.50%
  11.Jeff Smith           Montclair,NJ       47 M  U   94    4:48.99  4:49 85.98%
  12.Jaquan Scott         Montclair,NJ       30 M     166    4:19.44  4:19 85.83%
  13.Steven Levecchio     ,                  34 M     576    4:32.59  4:33 82.86%
  14.Troy Nickson         Newark,NJ          49 M     695    5:08.97  5:09 81.70%
  15.Wallace Rutkowski    Elizabeth,NJ       64 M      86    5:59.29  5:59 79.67%
  16.Michael Yanoso       Sparta,NJ          26 M      82    4:40.99  4:41 79.22%
  17.Anthony Brahin       Newark,NJ          46 M     116    5:11.80  5:12 79.03%
  18.Robert Cintron       Wantage,NJ         51 M     665    5:27.92  5:28 78.22%
  19.Chris Dugan          Newark,NJ          40 M     693    5:05.77  5:06 76.97%
  20.Jorge Antoni Hojas   Avenel,NJ          33 M     701    4:52.44  4:52 76.86%
  21.Rob Pivovarnick      Hamilton,NJ        36 M      80    4:59.74  5:00 76.27%
  22.Greg Izbicki         Morris Plains,NJ   34 M     672    4:56.56  4:57 76.17%
  23.Louis Forst          Roseland,NJ        53 M     739    5:42.54  5:43 76.03%
  24.Rohit Sharma         Wayne,NJ           31 M     723    4:54.92  4:55 75.82%
  25.Bill Young           Rahway,NJ          60 M     186    6:08.63  6:09 75.00%
  26.Carl Pinal Jr        Aberdeen,NJ        33 M     179    5:01.94  5:02 74.57%
  27.Aidan Mcgourty       Long Valley,NJ     21 M      85    5:01.42  5:01 74.00%
  28.Craig Mccarthy       Bloomfield,NJ      30 M     287    5:01.66  5:02 73.89%
  29.Jerry Toto           Piscataway,NJ      26 M     725    5:03.16  5:03 73.22%
  30.Company Pizzano      Dover,NJ           36 M      48    5:15.17  5:15 72.41%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Susan Bujalski       Montclair,NJ       54 F     150    5:32.02  5:32 94.59%
   2.Kira Licalzi         Jefferson,NY       40 F      92    4:42.85  4:43 93.89%
   3.Breanne Cook         Verona,NJ          28 F     703    4:34.58  4:35 91.49%
   4.Laurie Smith         West Orange,NJ     49 F      95    5:49.89  5:50 84.34%
   5.Liz Obag             ,                  19 F     261    5:03.64  5:04 83.09%
   6.Gina Nobile          Piscataway,NJ      36 F     710    5:10.22  5:10 82.80%
   7.Samantha Saltonelli  ,                  19 F     247    5:08.73  5:09 81.74%
   8.Nancy Felix          Glen Ridge,NJ      50 F     153    6:06.74  6:07 81.46%
   9.Lynn Lutwin          Monroe Twp,NJ      63 F     138    7:19.97  7:20 81.40%
  10.Michelle Tuorto-coll Bloomfield,NJ      41 F      36    5:42.53  5:43 78.24%
  11.Maureen Doucette     Maynard,MA         52 F     133    6:33.15  6:33 77.86%
  12.Janine Vanluvanee    Chalfont,PA        43 F      69    5:53.88  5:54 77.55%
  13.Kristen Wright       Randolph,NJ        22 F     111    5:24.76  5:25 77.42%
  14.Susan Kaminer        Paramus,NJ         59 F      41    7:24.27  7:24 75.86%
  15.Caitlyn Stevens      Hightstown,NJ      19 F     299    5:35.73  5:36 75.17%
  16.Angelica Balce       Jackson,NJ         19 F     298    5:39.31  5:39 74.29%
  17.Alli Smith           Montclair,NJ       42 F  U  874    6:08.70  6:09 73.54%
  18.Kayleigh Arnold      West Orange,NJ     17 F      90    5:51.64  5:52 73.01%
  19.Dawn Heckenberger    Hatfield,PA        45 F      67    6:25.08  6:25 72.82%
  20.Grace Gangitano      Weehawken,NJ       34 F      84    5:49.53  5:50 72.80%
  21.Maureen Nally        Jersey City,NJ     50 F     263    6:50.66  6:51 72.74%
  22.Laurie Bilafer-jones Landenberg,PA      56 F     132    7:28.01  7:28 72.08%
  23.Erin Arnold          West Orange,NJ     17 F      89    5:58.72  5:59 71.59%
  24.Samantha Samaniego   Belleville,NJ      19 F     296    5:53.67  5:54 71.35%
  25.Jo Hohenwarter       Dublin,PA          31 F      77    5:54.17  5:54 71.07%
  26.Tiana Grieco         Ridgewood,NJ       37 F      15    6:08.58  6:09 70.24%
  27.Leanne Nicholson     Manalapan,NJ       20 F     302    5:59.41  5:59 69.92%
  28.Amita Avadhani       Kendall Park,NJ    51 F     147    7:13.22  7:13 69.77%
  29.Melissa Nelson       Randolph,NJ        39 F     105    6:17.84  6:18 69.65%
  30.Alana Chmiel         Princeton,NJ       20 F     305    6:02.77  6:03 69.34%