NEWSTEAD 5K RUN

Race Date:9-17-16


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


NEWSTEAD 5K RUN


05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   1.Saverio Kaufman      South Orange,NJ    16 M         17:37.08  5:40 1/304     M15-19:1/10      75.12  
   2.John Parry           South Orange,NJ    53 M U       18:24.71  5:55 2/304     M50-59:1/36      81.97  

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   3.Henley Hage Sr.      South Orange,NJ    36 M         18:46.25  6:02 3/304     M30-39:1/40      71.01  
   4.Olivia Baker         South Orange,NJ    20 F U       19:11.11  6:10 1/262     F20-29:1/10      76.91  
   5.Jason Benous         Montclair,NJ       38 M         19:24.61  6:14 4/304     M30-39:2/40      69.62  
   6.Daniel Scanfeld      South Orange,NJ    38 M         19:27.99  6:15 5/304     M30-39:3/40      69.44  
   7.Michael Steiner      Maplewood,NJ       45 M         19:29.88  6:16 6/304     M40-49:1/96      72.88  
   8.Jim Sonneborn        Gladstone,NJ       56 M         19:38.76  6:19 7/304     M50-59:2/36      78.67  
   9.Adam Dubowy          South Orange,NJ    17 M         19:53.52  6:24 8/304     M15-19:2/10      65.76  
  10.Robert Cole          South Orange,NJ    50 M         20:16.05  6:31 9/304     M50-59:3/36      72.73  
  11.Watt White           Maplewood,NJ       45 M         20:20.32  6:32 10/304    M40-49:2/96      69.83  
  12.Kate Ashley          Montclair,NJ       29 F         20:38.47  6:38 2/262     F20-29:2/10      71.51  
  13.Marc Schwartz        South Orange,NJ    40 M         20:44.00  6:40 11/304    M40-49:3/96      66.12  
  14.Kashon Lopes         ,                  25 M         20:52.13  6:43 12/304    M20-29:1/10      62.17  
  15.Bante Loundsbury     Maplewood,NJ       12 M         20:53.20  6:43 13/304    M11-14:1/48      69.01  
  16.Chris Albrecht       South Orange,NJ    31 M         21:01.47  6:46 14/304    M30-39:4/40      62.06  
  17.John De Orio         Montclair,NJ       39 M         21:01.65  6:46 15/304    M30-39:5/40      64.72  
  18.Henry Elliott        Maplewood,NJ       12 M         21:15.33  6:50 16/304    M11-14:2/48      67.82  
  19.Michael Schwartz     Livingston,NE      46 M         21:18.50  6:51 17/304    M40-49:4/96      67.16  
  20.Danny Adrian         South Orange,NJ    35 M         21:24.81  6:53 18/304    M30-39:6/40      61.92  
  21.Andrew Zimmerman     Maplewood,NJ       48 M         21:25.59  6:53 19/304    M40-49:5/96      67.80  
  22.Nick Elliott         Maplewood,NJ       50 M         21:42.89  6:59 20/304    M50-59:4/36      67.93  

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  23.Steven Athaide       Maplewood,NJ       49 M         21:53.48  7:02 21/304    M40-49:6/96      66.85  
  24.Muhammad Khalil      South Orange,NJ    44 M         21:54.07  7:02 22/304    M40-49:7/96      64.37  
  25.Patrick Love         Maplewood,NJ       60 M         21:54.65  7:03 23/304    M60-69:1/7       72.86  
  26.Ryan Helfenstein     South Orange,NJ    13 M         21:59.97  7:04 24/304    M11-14:3/48      63.72  
  27.Daniel Mancini       South Orange,NJ    33 M         22:12.38  7:08 25/304    M30-39:7/40      59.14  
  28.Tyler Williams       South Orange,NJ    16 M         22:13.31  7:09 26/304    M15-19:3/10      59.58  
  29.Joshua Zuckerberg    Maplewood,NJ       46 M         22:16.99  7:10 27/304    M40-49:8/96      64.25  
  30.Andrew Gordon        Maplewood,NJ       47 M         22:17.20  7:10 28/304    M40-49:9/96      64.68  
  31.Muhammad Gibran      South Orange,NJ    16 M         22:25.04  7:12 29/304    M15-19:4/10      59.04  
  32.Henry Peacock        Maplewood,NJ       11 M         22:28.19  7:13 30/304    M11-14:4/48      66.36  
  33.Miller Nelson        South Orange,NJ    10 M         22:30.83  7:14 31/304    M 1-10:1/49      68.96  
  34.Nicholas Kant        South Orange,NJ    35 M         22:38.51  7:17 32/304    M30-39:8/40      58.55  
  35.Dan Lopez            Philadelphia,PA    29 M         22:44.42  7:19 33/304    M20-29:2/10      57.14  
  36.Dean Kamerus         South Orange,NJ    44 M         22:54.51  7:22 34/304    M40-49:10/96     61.56  
  37.Chris Schabacker     Maplewood,NJ       47 M         23:01.07  7:24 35/304    M40-49:11/96     62.62  
  38.Daniel Torssell-bund South Orange,NJ    44 M         23:02.29  7:24 36/304    M40-49:12/96     61.20  
  39.Cy Perry             Maplewood,NJ       25 M         23:05.08  7:25 37/304    M20-29:3/10      56.20  
  40.Aaron Hubscher       South Orange,NJ    15 M         23:06.41  7:26 38/304    M15-19:5/10      58.13  
  41.Rebecca Burgess      Raritan,NJ         32 F         23:07.41  7:26 3/262     F30-39:1/39      63.90  
  42.Peter Harper         Maplewood,NJ       50 M         23:07.73  7:26 39/304    M50-59:5/36      63.77  
  43.Carma Van Allen      South Orange,NJ    43 F         23:13.42  7:28 4/262     F40-49:1/111     66.56  
  44.Diederik Lohman      Maplewood,NJ       45 M         23:26.69  7:32 40/304    M40-49:13/96     60.60  
  45.Eric Wittleder       Maplewood,NJ       31 M         23:29.37  7:33 41/304    M30-39:9/40      55.54  
  46.Jordad Muhammad      South Orange,NJ    14 F         23:30.33  7:33 5/262     F11-14:1/33      67.15  
  47.Malcolm Mcleod       South Orange,NJ    40 M         23:30.48  7:33 42/304    M40-49:14/96     58.29  
  48.John Tierney         South Orange,NJ    63 M         23:31.16  7:34 43/304    M60-69:2/7       69.57  
  49.Andrea Rebimbas      South Orange,NJ    99 F         23:41.98  7:37 6/262     NO AGE:1/3        0.00  
  50.Leslie Kerner        South Orange,NJ    42 F         23:43.21  7:38 7/262     F40-49:2/111     64.70  
  51.Andrew Langelotti    South Orange,NJ    39 M         23:44.41  7:38 44/304    M30-39:10/40     57.31  
  52.James Nolan          South Orange,NJ    8  M         23:45.40  7:38 45/304    M 1-10:2/49      72.24  
  53.Will Nolan           South Orange,NJ    39 M         23:45.60  7:38 46/304    M30-39:11/40     57.27  
  54.Bill Connolly        Maplewood,NJ       50 M         23:47.65  7:39 47/304    M50-59:6/36      61.98  
  55.Martina Zacker       South Orange,NJ    14 F         23:48.36  7:39 8/262     F11-14:2/33      66.30  
  56.Jessica Canning      South Orange,NJ    14 F         23:48.52  7:39 9/262     F11-14:3/33      66.30  
  57.Kenneth Mclaughlin   Maplewood,NJ       56 M         23:50.06  7:40 48/304    M50-59:7/36      64.81  
  58.John Bitzer          South Orange,NJ    55 M         23:57.02  7:42 49/304    M50-59:8/36      63.99  
  59.Noah Collins-siegel  Maplewood,NJ       9  M         23:58.24  7:42 50/304    M 1-10:3/49      67.82  
  60.Bianca Silver        South Orange,NJ    37 F         24:05.34  7:45 10/262    F30-39:2/39      62.07  
  61.Jeff Kaesshaefer     Springfield,NJ     44 M         24:11.48  7:47 51/304    M40-49:15/96     58.30  
  62.William O'keefe      S Oragne,NJ        17 M         24:13.80  7:47 52/304    M15-19:6/10      54.00  
  63.Brian Schiff         Maplewood,NJ       41 M         24:14.74  7:48 53/304    M40-49:16/96     56.93  
  64.Mark Smith           South Orange,NJ    42 M U       24:22.25  7:50 54/304    M40-49:17/96     57.03  
  65.Chris Weeks          South Orange,NJ    49 M         24:25.31  7:51 55/304    M40-49:18/96     59.92  
  66.Steven Thibodeau     South Orange,NJ    51 M         24:33.15  7:54 56/304    M50-59:9/36      60.51  
  67.Ethan Goldman        Maplewood,NJ       14 M         24:36.14  7:55 57/304    M11-14:5/48      55.62  
  68.Karl Mc Lean         Marlboro,NJ        44 M         24:36.66  7:55 58/304    M40-49:19/96     57.31  
  69.Travis Lindquist     South Orange,NJ    37 M         24:38.97  7:56 59/304    M30-39:12/40     54.46  
  70.Hugh Bianco          South Orange,NJ    51 M         24:40.76  7:56 60/304    M50-59:10/36     60.22  
  71.Matthew Grainger     Maplewood,NJ       39 M         24:42.13  7:57 61/304    M30-39:13/40     55.07  
  72.Julian Attock        South Orange,NJ    42 M         24:42.82  7:57 62/304    M40-49:20/96     56.26  
  73.Jack Spielbey        Maplewood,NJ       47 M         24:43.77  7:57 63/304    M40-49:21/96     58.31  
  74.Allison Kalsched     Maplewood,NJ       46 F         24:46.21  7:58 11/262    F40-49:3/111     63.97  
  75.Matthew Mcgriff      South Orange,NJ    22 M         24:47.33  7:58 64/304    M20-29:4/10      52.35  
  76.Brian Homer          South Orange,NJ    45 M         24:51.36  7:59 65/304    M40-49:22/96     57.15  

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  77.Harald Snik          Maplewood,NJ       52 M U       24:53.46  8:00 66/304    M50-59:11/36     60.16  
  78.Sean Kelley          South Orange,NJ    43 M         24:54.40  8:00 67/304    M40-49:23/96     56.21  
  79.Dan Friedman         Maplewood,NJ       44 M U       24:56.23  8:01 68/304    M40-49:24/96     56.54  
  80.Eli Greenstein       Maplewood,NJ       13 M         25:04.44  8:04 69/304    M11-14:6/48      55.89  
  81.Sebastian Hill       Maplewood,NJ       49 M         25:09.97  8:05 70/304    M40-49:25/96     58.17  
  82.Phoebe Hill          Maplewood,NJ       12 F         25:10.61  8:06 12/262    F11-14:4/33      65.46  
  83.Johnathan Cortell    Maplewood,NJ       42 M         25:11.95  8:06 71/304    M40-49:26/96     55.18  
  84.Kristen Dudish       South Orange,NJ    33 F         25:14.10  8:07 13/262    F30-39:3/39      58.62  
  85.Joe Geoghan          Maplewood,NJ       99 M         25:18.28  8:08 72/304    NO AGE:1/6        0.00  
  86.Larry Boyer          South Orange,NJ    53 M         25:24.99  8:10 73/304    M50-59:12/36     59.40  
  87.Marietta Zacker      South Orange,NJ    46 F         25:25.06  8:10 14/262    F40-49:4/111     62.34  
  88.Nate Chou            Maplewood,NJ       8  M         25:27.49  8:11 74/304    M 1-10:4/49      67.42  
  89.Will Chou            Maplewood,NJ       44 M         25:28.06  8:11 75/304    M40-49:27/96     55.36  
  90.Rick Hankey          Maplewood,NJ       50 M         25:29.87  8:12 76/304    M50-59:13/36     57.85  
  91.Dana Vetrecin        South Orange,NJ    38 F         25:30.57  8:12 15/262    F30-39:4/39      58.87  
  92.Jeremy Giles         South Orange,NJ    14 M         25:34.91  8:14 77/304    M11-14:7/48      53.52  
  93.Katirose Destro      South Orange,NJ    32 F         25:39.92  8:15 16/262    F30-39:5/39      57.59  
  94.Carla Edelstein      South Orange,NJ    51 F         25:44.94  8:17 17/262    F50-59:1/33      64.87  
  95.Paul Surovell        Maplewood,NJ       70 M         25:46.92  8:17 78/304    M70-98:1/2       67.75  
  96.Marcus Mcgriff       South Orange,NJ    25 M         25:52.06  8:19 79/304    M20-29:5/10      50.16  
  97.Jed Goldstin         South Orange,NJ    40 M         25:54.55  8:20 80/304    M40-49:28/96     52.89  
  98.Ron Krakower         South Orange,NJ    46 M         25:55.68  8:20 81/304    M40-49:29/96     55.20  
  99.Jon Cherilus         Maplewood,NJ       45 M         25:58.15  8:21 82/304    M40-49:30/96     54.69  
 100.Jon Busch Vogel      South Orange,NJ    46 M         25:59.66  8:21 83/304    M40-49:31/96     55.06  
 101.Liza Morse           South Orange,NJ    43 F         26:04.04  8:23 18/262    F40-49:5/111     59.29  
 102.Amir Weiss           South Orange,NJ    43 M         26:10.99  8:25 84/304    M40-49:32/96     53.49  
 103.Gary James           South Orange,NJ    40 M         26:14.35  8:26 85/304    M40-49:33/96     52.22  
 104.Barbara Cokorinos    Maplewood,NJ       57 F         26:16.70  8:27 19/262    F50-59:2/33      68.04  
 105.Javier Casella       Maplewood,NJ       12 M         26:18.70  8:28 86/304    M11-14:8/48      54.80  
 106.Ben Fisher           South Orange,NJ    13 M         26:20.32  8:28 87/304    M11-14:9/48      53.20  
 107.Max Larson           South Orange,NJ    11 M         26:20.62  8:28 88/304    M11-14:10/48     56.62  
 108.Jordan Atkins        South Orange,NJ    11 M         26:21.26  8:28 89/304    M11-14:11/48     56.59  
 109.John Audino          South Orange,NJ    34 M         26:22.33  8:29 90/304    M30-39:14/40     50.02  
 110.Justin Hicks         Short Hills,NJ     10 M         26:23.35  8:29 91/304    M 1-10:5/49      58.81  
 111.Clay Hudson          Maplewood,NJ       11 M         26:24.10  8:29 92/304    M11-14:12/48     56.48  
 112.Nalini Rubenstein    Maplewood,NJ       41 F         26:24.68  8:30 20/262    F40-49:6/111     57.76  
 113.David Batler         South Orange,NJ    53 M         26:24.92  8:30 93/304    M50-59:14/36     57.15  
 114.Noah Davis           South Orange,NJ    10 M         26:25.60  8:30 94/304    M 1-10:6/49      58.74  
 115.Nate Janney          Maplewood,NJ       10 M         26:26.60  8:30 95/304    M 1-10:7/49      58.70  
 116.Stephen Weiss        ,                  41 M         26:26.70  8:30 96/304    M40-49:34/96     52.20  
 117.Doug Zacker          South Orange,NJ    45 M         26:38.36  8:34 97/304    M40-49:35/96     53.33  
 118.David Katz           South Orange,NJ    59 M         26:38.80  8:34 98/304    M50-59:15/36     59.43  
 119.Greg Drechsler       Maplewood,NJ       47 M         26:40.71  8:35 99/304    M40-49:36/96     54.05  
 120.Svein Lindal         South Orange,NJ    38 M         26:43.34  8:36 100/304   M30-39:15/40     50.56  
 121.Michael Greenman     ,                  39 M         26:44.81  8:36 101/304   M30-39:16/40     50.89  
 122.Hakan Vural          West Orange,NJ     48 M         26:48.91  8:37 102/304   M40-49:37/96     54.19  
 123.Jeremy Urban         Maplewood,NJ       35 M         26:49.02  8:37 103/304   M30-39:17/40     49.42  
 124.Michelle Swittenberg Maplewood,NJ       49 F         26:49.36  8:37 21/262    F40-49:7/111     60.92  
 125.James Buinette       Maplewood,NJ       40 M         26:49.66  8:38 104/304   M40-49:38/96     51.09  
 126.Nicholas Rabiecki    Maplewood,NJ       60 M         26:57.73  8:40 105/304   M60-69:3/7       59.21  
 127.Maxime Lafrance      South Orange,NJ    39 M         26:59.17  8:41 106/304   M30-39:18/40     50.42  
 128.Mary Callahan        South Orange,NJ    44 F         26:59.29  8:41 22/262    F40-49:8/111     57.72  
 129.Andrew Macklin       Maplewood,NJ       36 M         26:59.81  8:41 107/304   M30-39:19/40     49.40  
 130.Matt Ellsworth       Maplewood,NJ       42 M         27:04.99  8:43 108/304   M40-49:39/96     51.34  
 131.Michael Lerman       South Orange,NJ    53 M         27:05.94  8:43 109/304   M50-59:16/36     55.71  
 132.George Swiatek       Verona,NJ          65 M         27:11.87  8:45 110/304   M60-69:4/7       61.23  
 133.Louis Wells          South Orange,NJ    40 M         27:12.28  8:45 111/304   M40-49:40/96     50.37  
 134.Ben Mintz            South Orange,NJ    16 M         27:13.03  8:45 112/304   M15-19:7/10      48.64  
 135.Brian Meere          Maplewood,NJ       45 M         27:16.11  8:46 113/304   M40-49:41/96     52.09  
 136.Stuart Helfenstein   South Orange,NJ    50 M         27:20.54  8:48 114/304   M50-59:17/36     53.94  
 137.Jonah Heimowitz      South Orange,NJ    14 M         27:24.97  8:49 115/304   M11-14:13/48     49.94  
 138.Nisha Dunston        South Orange,NJ    42 F         27:25.42  8:49 23/262    F40-49:9/111     55.98  
 139.Ron Katoni           South Orange Nj,NJ 46 M         27:26.38  8:49 116/304   M40-49:42/96     52.15  
 140.Katharine Larsen     Maplewood,NJ       40 F         27:31.07  8:51 24/262    F40-49:10/111    55.10  
 141.Joanne Wong          Maplewood,NJ       25 F         27:38.60  8:53 25/262    F20-29:3/10      53.41  
 142.Marissa Scalzetti    Millburn,NJ        41 F         27:39.09  8:53 26/262    F40-49:11/111    55.15  
 143.Jim Perry            Maplewood,NJ       61 M U       27:41.08  8:54 117/304   M60-69:5/7       58.12  
 144.Barbara Santoro      South Orange,NJ    40 F         27:41.96  8:54 27/262    F40-49:12/111    54.77  
 145.Maureen Lowe         South Orange,NJ    37 F         27:49.47  8:57 28/262    F30-39:6/39      53.75  
 146.Evan Waller          Maplewood,NJ       7  M         27:52.33  8:58 118/304   M 1-10:8/49      65.56  
 147.Lexie Fox            South Orange,NJ    16 F         27:52.64  8:58 29/262    F15-19:1/6       54.71  
 148.Chukwvemeka Uwakenem Irvington,NJ       22 M         27:55.96  8:59 119/304   M20-29:6/10      46.48  

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 149.Jaiden Wright        South Orange,NJ    10 M         27:58.23  9:00 120/304   M 1-10:9/49      55.49  
 150.Hayley Hutchinson    South Orange,NJ    12 F         27:58.25  9:00 30/262    F11-14:5/33      58.91  
 151.Natalia Zacker       South Orange,NJ    13 F         27:59.03  9:00 31/262    F11-14:6/33      57.55  
 152.Julie Hutchinson     South Orange,NJ    43 F         28:00.33  9:00 32/262    F40-49:13/111    55.20  
 153.Alison Vural         West Orange,NJ     46 F         28:05.88  9:02 33/262    F40-49:14/111    56.42  
 154.Louis Trumpbour      South Orange,NJ    43 M         28:07.73  9:03 121/304   M40-49:43/96     49.78  
 155.Carole Huynh         South Orange,NJ    55 F         28:11.00  9:04 34/262    F50-59:3/33      62.00  
 156.Thomas Moore         Philadelphia,PA    55 M         28:12.82  9:04 122/304   M50-59:18/36     54.35  
 157.Rachelle Graham      South Orange,NJ    47 F         28:13.20  9:04 35/262    F40-49:15/111    56.70  
 158.Elizabeth Sarkisian  Maplewood,NJ       47 F         28:13.36  9:05 36/262    F40-49:16/111    56.70  
 159.Leo Cogan-drew       Maplewood,NJ       11 M         28:14.24  9:05 123/304   M11-14:14/48     52.81  
 160.Kirsten Wolf         South Orange,NJ    42 F         28:15.06  9:05 37/262    F40-49:17/111    54.33  
 161.John Holmok          South Orange,NJ    30 M         28:15.89  9:05 124/304   M30-39:20/40     46.07  
 162.Kevin Hartzell       South Orange,NJ    34 M         28:18.73  9:06 125/304   M30-39:21/40     46.60  
 163.Sofia Licata         South Orange,NJ    14 F         28:26.23  9:09 38/262    F11-14:7/33      55.51  
 164.Norman Francis       South Orange,NJ    45 M         28:29.09  9:10 126/304   M40-49:44/96     49.86  
 165.Philip Selig         Maplewood,NJ       14 M         28:30.33  9:10 127/304   M11-14:15/48     48.02  
 166.Robbie Goldman       Maplewood,NJ       11 M         28:33.13  9:11 128/304   M11-14:16/48     52.23  
 167.Nathaniel Zuckerberg Maplewood,NJ       12 M         28:36.49  9:12 129/304   M11-14:17/48     50.40  
 168.Theodore Peacock     ,                  7  M         28:43.39  9:14 130/304   M 1-10:10/49     63.62  
 169.Daniel Peacock       Maplewood,NJ       45 M         28:44.26  9:14 131/304   M40-49:45/96     49.43  
 170.Kanan Shridharani    South Orange,NJ    52 F         28:46.40  9:15 39/262    F50-59:4/33      58.68  
 171.Sharon Kraus         South Orange,NJ    36 F         28:49.23  9:16 40/262    F30-39:7/39      51.70  
 172.Jasiri Evans         South Orange,NJ    16 M         28:49.57  9:16 132/304   M15-19:8/10      45.94  
 173.Christine Houseworth Maplewood,NJ       44 F         28:51.05  9:17 41/262    F40-49:18/111    53.98  
 174.Eric Thoroman        Maplewood,NJ       59 M         28:52.15  9:17 133/304   M50-59:19/36     54.83  
 175.Sari Rosenberg       South Orange,NJ    14 F         28:52.46  9:17 42/262    F11-14:8/33      54.67  
 176.Claire Chou          Maplewood,NJ       13 F         28:53.64  9:17 43/262    F11-14:9/33      55.76  
 177.Bob Holdom           South Orange,NJ    44 M         28:54.50  9:18 134/304   M40-49:46/96     48.79  
 178.Kevin Larson         South Orange,NJ    46 M         28:55.89  9:18 135/304   M40-49:47/96     49.48  
 179.Andy Yonteff         South Orange,NJ    46 M         28:56.47  9:18 136/304   M40-49:48/96     49.45  
 180.Allison Wisniewski   Maplewood,NJ       13 F         28:57.56  9:19 44/262    F11-14:10/33     55.63  
 181.Allison Busch Vogel  South Orange,NJ    47 F         28:57.94  9:19 45/262    F40-49:19/111    55.26  
 182.Thea Cogan-drew      Maplewood,NJ       46 F         28:59.52  9:19 46/262    F40-49:20/111    54.67  
 183.David Solomon        South Orange,NJ    46 M         29:00.10  9:20 137/304   M40-49:49/96     49.34  
 184.Stacy Krakower       South Orange,NJ    48 F         29:00.99  9:20 47/262    F40-49:21/111    55.73  
 185.Steve Hutchinson     South Orange,NJ    45 M U       29:02.47  9:20 138/304   M40-49:50/96     48.92  
 186.Jeff Rosenberg       South Orange,NJ    48 M         29:10.33  9:23 139/304   M40-49:51/96     49.79  
 187.Meri Walters         ,                  35 M         29:10.59  9:23 140/304   M30-39:22/40     45.44  
 188.Marilyn Wright       South Orange,NJ    50 F         29:11.55  9:23 48/262    F50-59:5/33      56.59  
 189.Samson Wolpov        South Orange,NJ    14 M         29:12.00  9:23 141/304   M11-14:18/48     46.89  
 190.Blake Gordon         South Orange,NJ    8  M         29:13.13  9:24 142/304   M 1-10:11/49     58.73  
 191.Steven Gordon        South Orange,NJ    45 M         29:14.00  9:24 143/304   M40-49:52/96     48.61  
 192.Ilene Mcfarland      Basking Ridge,NJ   52 F         29:16.67  9:25 49/262    F50-59:6/33      57.68  
 193.Zoey Greenstone      South Orange,NJ    8  F         29:17.79  9:25 50/262    F 1-10:1/26      63.36  
 194.Scott Greenstone     South Orange,NJ    46 M         29:18.12  9:25 144/304   M40-49:53/96     48.83  
 195.Maria Eberline       South Orange,NJ    38 F         29:21.44  9:26 51/262    F30-39:8/39      51.15  
 196.Max Poss             ,                  9  M         29:23.21  9:27 145/304   M 1-10:12/49     55.33  
 197.Michael Uaughan      Jamaica,NY         22 M         29:23.85  9:27 146/304   M20-29:7/10      44.16  
 198.Nona Snipes          Newark,NJ          52 F         29:25.90  9:28 52/262    F50-59:7/33      57.38  
 199.Danielle Perrotta    Maplewood,NJ       40 F         29:26.41  9:28 53/262    F40-49:22/111    51.51  
 200.Madison Mcgehee      Maplewood,NJ       11 F         29:29.12  9:29 54/262    F11-14:11/33     57.31  
 201.Kevin Grauer         Maplewood,NJ       32 M         29:29.31  9:29 147/304   M30-39:23/40     44.38  
 202.Tracy Fox            South Orange,NJ    54 F         29:30.10  9:29 55/262    F50-59:8/33      58.53  
 203.Malia Herman         Maplewood,NJ       39 F         29:32.66  9:30 56/262    F30-39:9/39      51.07  
 204.Hannah Gross         South Orange,NJ    15 F         29:32.71  9:30 57/262    F15-19:2/6       52.49  
 205.Jonah Solages        Maplewood,NJ       10 M         29:34.12  9:31 148/304   M 1-10:13/49     52.48  
 206.Sharifa Atkins       South Orange,NJ    45 F         29:35.48  9:31 58/262    F40-49:23/111    53.08  
 207.Meg Persichetti      Maplewood,NJ       45 F         29:37.54  9:32 59/262    F40-49:24/111    53.02  
 208.Jonathan Bloom       Maplewood,NJ       47 M         29:39.25  9:32 149/304   M40-49:54/96     48.62  
 209.Libby Kreutz         South Orange,NJ    58 F         29:40.97  9:33 60/262    F50-59:9/33      60.96  
 210.Randall Rodakowski   Jersey City,NJ     37 M         29:42.36  9:33 150/304   M30-39:24/40     45.17  
 211.Olive Isaacs         Jersey City,NJ     39 F         29:42.69  9:33 61/262    F30-39:10/39     50.78  
 212.Alicja Crosby        South Orange,NJ    45 F         29:43.86  9:34 62/262    F40-49:25/111    52.84  
 213.Michael Crosby       South Orange,NJ    47 M         29:44.03  9:34 151/304   M40-49:55/96     48.48  
 214.Alexander Crosby     South Orange,NJ    12 M         29:44.07  9:34 152/304   M11-14:19/48     48.48  
 215.Garrett Diegnan      South Orange,NJ    13 M         29:46.23  9:34 153/304   M11-14:20/48     47.07  
 216.Violet Gordon        Maplewood,NJ       12 F         29:50.74  9:36 63/262    F11-14:12/33     55.22  
 217.Luke Cela            ,                  11 M         29:52.41  9:36 154/304   M11-14:21/48     49.93  
 218.Joan Cohen           Maplewood,NJ       71 F         29:54.36  9:37 64/262    F70-98:1/1       71.56  
 219.Hannah Coblentz      Warren,NJ          36 F U       29:56.48  9:38 65/262    F30-39:11/39     49.77  
 220.Josh Adler           Maplewood,NJ       49 M         29:59.47  9:39 155/304   M40-49:56/96     48.80  
 221.Jessica Adler        Maplewood,NJ       40 F         29:59.67  9:39 66/262    F40-49:26/111    50.57  
 222.Emily Donoghue       Maplewood,NJ       11 F         30:00.19  9:39 67/262    F11-14:13/33     56.33  
 223.Aj Albrecht          South Orange,NJ    30 F         30:00.89  9:39 68/262    F30-39:12/39     49.19  
 224.Stacy Delph          South Orange,NJ    35 F         30:01.99  9:39 69/262    F30-39:13/39     49.49  
 225.Jennifer Blitz       Maplewood,NJ       42 F         30:02.32  9:40 70/262    F40-49:27/111    51.10  
 226.Bianca Froelich      South Orange,NJ    39 F         30:06.77  9:41 71/262    F30-39:14/39     50.11  
 227.Noah Barkin          Maplewood,NJ       9  M         30:08.93  9:42 156/304   M 1-10:14/49     53.95  
 228.Pam Yudko            Maplewood,NJ       40 F         30:09.55  9:42 72/262    F40-49:28/111    50.29  
 229.Adam Weiss           South Orange,NJ    51 M         30:09.70  9:42 157/304   M50-59:20/36     49.28  
 230.Joel Barkin          Maplewood,NJ       40 M         30:11.11  9:42 158/304   M40-49:57/96     45.39  
 231.Jason Gross          South Orange,NJ    49 M         30:13.06  9:43 159/304   M40-49:58/96     48.43  
 232.Frank Mcgehee        Maplewood,NJ       44 M         30:13.38  9:43 160/304   M40-49:59/96     46.66  
 233.Not Registered       ,                  99 M         30:13.41  9:43 161/304   NO AGE:2/6        0.00  
 234.Alex Feinberg        South Orange,NJ    99 M         30:15.76  9:44 162/304   NO AGE:3/6        0.00  
 235.Zhou Ming Cao        South Orange,NJ    37 M         30:16.00  9:44 163/304   M30-39:25/40     44.35  
 236.Caleb Ordower        Maplewood,NJ       10 M         30:18.90  9:45 164/304   M 1-10:15/49     51.21  
 237.Isaac Van Doornik    Maplewood,NJ       13 M         30:18.97  9:45 165/304   M11-14:22/48     46.24  
 238.Ian Webber           ,                  10 M         30:19.06  9:45 166/304   M 1-10:16/49     51.19  
 239.Jonah Wolpov         South Orange,NJ    11 M         30:19.27  9:45 167/304   M11-14:23/48     49.19  
 240.Emily Strigl         Maplewood,NJ       40 F         30:19.72  9:45 73/262    F40-49:29/111    50.01  
 241.Gabriela Ewing       Maplewood,NJ       13 F         30:19.89  9:45 74/262    F11-14:14/33     53.12  
 242.Dax Webber           ,                  12 M         30:27.33  9:48 168/304   M11-14:24/48     47.34  
 243.Jeffrey Bryant       South Orange,NJ    14 M         30:28.20  9:48 169/304   M11-14:25/48     44.92  
 244.Anthony Ewing        Maplewood,NJ       48 M         30:29.67  9:48 170/304   M40-49:60/96     47.64  
 245.Will James           West Orange,NJ     93 M         30:31.34  9:49 171/304   M70-98:2/2        0.00  
 246.Ben Mcburney         South Orange,NJ    7  M         30:37.35  9:51 172/304   M 1-10:17/49     59.68  
 247.Eddie Mcburney       South Orange,NJ    37 M         30:38.09  9:51 173/304   M30-39:26/40     43.80  
 248.Tracy Spangler       South Orange,NJ    46 F         30:43.46  9:53 75/262    F40-49:30/111    51.59  
 249.Alvin Mclean         South Orange,NJ    49 M         30:44.17  9:53 174/304   M40-49:61/96     47.61  
 250.Mia Zuckerberg       Maplewood,NJ       15 F         30:45.39  9:53 76/262    F15-19:3/6       50.42  
 251.Ritu Pancholu        South Orange,NJ    36 F         30:45.67  9:54 77/262    F30-39:15/39     48.45  
 252.Craig Krempels       Orange,NJ          34 M         30:48.34  9:54 175/304   M30-39:27/40     42.82  
 253.Jasmine Bloch-krempe Orange,NJ          32 F         30:48.45  9:54 78/262    F30-39:16/39     47.97  
 254.Ian Kaesshaefer      Springfield,NJ     12 M         30:50.32  9:55 176/304   M11-14:26/48     46.75  
 255.Suzette Baez         South Orange,NJ    48 F         30:51.15  9:55 79/262    F40-49:31/111    52.39  
 256.Finn Ryan            Maplewood,NJ       11 M         30:51.96  9:56 177/304   M11-14:27/48     48.34  
 257.Gerek Giles          South Orange,NJ    11 M         30:52.27  9:56 178/304   M11-14:28/48     48.31  
 258.Michael Windsor      South Orange,NJ    42 M         30:52.51  9:56 179/304   M40-49:62/96     45.03  
 259.Meredith Burtt       Maplewood,NJ       11 F         30:54.38  9:56 80/262    F11-14:15/33     54.69  
 260.Heather Hartzell     South Orange,NJ    37 F         30:54.52  9:56 81/262    F30-39:17/39     48.39  
 261.Jared Adams          South Orange,NJ    35 M         30:55.02  9:57 180/304   M30-39:28/40     42.87  
 262.Denise Paine         Maplewood,NJ       38 F         30:55.97  9:57 82/262    F30-39:18/39     48.56  
 263.Osbourne Shaw        South Orange,NJ    41 M         30:56.96  9:57 181/304   M40-49:63/96     44.61  
 264.Caroline Shaw        South Orange,NJ    8  F         30:57.53  9:57 83/262    F 1-10:2/26      59.95  
 265.Millie Viqueira      South Orange,NJ    53 F         31:03.73  9:59 84/262    F50-59:10/33     54.98  
 266.Wendy Blaney         South Orange,NJ    49 F         31:03.95  9:59 85/262    F40-49:32/111    52.61  
 267.Kristen Kunigonis    South Orange,NJ    27 F         31:04.11  9:59 86/262    F20-29:4/10      47.51  

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 268.John Bartlett        Short Hills,NJ     59 M         31:06.03 10:00 182/304   M50-59:21/36     50.90  
 269.Tara Favors          South Orange,NJ    42 F         31:08.49 10:01 87/262    F40-49:33/111    49.30  
 270.Jennifer Levin       South Orange,NJ    37 F         31:12.17 10:02 88/262    F30-39:19/39     47.92  
 271.Andrew Teitelbaum    South Orange,NJ    11 M         31:13.14 10:02 183/304   M11-14:29/48     47.77  
 272.Lauren Ordower       Maplewood,NJ       44 F         31:14.81 10:03 89/262    F40-49:34/111    49.87  
 273.Sara Knutsen         Maplewood,NJ       46 F         31:15.09 10:03 90/262    F40-49:35/111    50.71  
 274.Leigh Shultz         Maplewood,NJ       42 F         31:16.12 10:03 91/262    F40-49:36/111    49.09  
 275.Aidan Sheridan       Maplewood,NJ       10 M         31:18.89 10:04 184/304   M 1-10:18/49     49.58  
 276.John Sheridan        Maplewood,NJ       48 M         31:19.05 10:04 185/304   M40-49:64/96     46.38  
 277.Ken Kurson           West Orange,NJ     47 M         31:23.54 10:06 186/304   M40-49:65/96     45.93  
 278.Cindy Marale         Maplewood,NJ       45 F         31:24.65 10:06 92/262    F40-49:37/111    50.01  
 279.Nathan Schwartz      South Orange,NJ    09 M         31:26.08 10:07 187/304   M 1-10:19/49     51.72  
 280.Kim Kassnove         South Orange,NJ    37 F         31:27.11 10:07 93/262    F30-39:20/39     47.54  
 281.Jaime Caspe          Maplewood,NJ       39 M         31:29.47 10:08 188/304   M30-39:29/40     43.21  
 282.Sophia Rounsavill    South Orange,NJ    13 F         31:30.48 10:08 94/262    F11-14:16/33     51.13  
 283.Brad Goldman         Maplewood,NJ       39 M         31:31.43 10:08 189/304   M30-39:30/40     43.17  
 284.Parker Shubart       Maplewood,NJ       8  M         31:34.13 10:09 190/304   M 1-10:20/49     54.36  
 285.Eric Martin          South Orange,NJ    42 M         31:36.83 10:10 191/304   M40-49:66/96     43.98  
 286.Henry Martin         South Orange,NJ    9  M         31:36.91 10:10 192/304   M 1-10:21/49     51.45  
 287.Lawson-muham Stephan South Orange,NJ    47 F         31:39.43 10:11 95/262    F40-49:38/111    50.55  
 288.Jibril Abdurrashid   South Orange,NJ    39 M         31:40.37 10:11 193/304   M30-39:31/40     42.96  
 289.Ava Davis            South Orange,NJ    10 F U       31:43.33 10:12 96/262    F 1-10:3/26      54.79  
 290.Roy Grenman          West Orange,NJ     68 M         31:44.58 10:12 194/304   M60-69:6/7       53.86  
 291.Christine Shaw       South Orange,NJ    41 F         31:52.99 10:15 97/262    F40-49:39/111    47.86  
 292.Dee Bhola            South Orange,NJ    30 F         31:58.33 10:17 98/262    F30-39:21/39     46.17  
 293.Daniel Furst         South Orange,NJ    45 M         31:59.55 10:17 195/304   M40-49:67/96     44.41  
 294.Amaly Homer          South Orange,NJ    43 F         32:00.07 10:17 99/262    F40-49:40/111    48.30  
 295.Lynn Magnus          Maplewood,NJ       39 F         32:00.81 10:18 100/262   F30-39:22/39     47.14  
 296.Jackson Magnus       Maplewood,NJ       7  M         32:01.06 10:18 196/304   M 1-10:22/49     57.07  
 297.Sarah Rosen          Maplewood,NJ       46 F         32:01.22 10:18 101/262   F40-49:41/111    49.49  
 298.Spencer Campione     South Orange,NJ    11 M         32:01.61 10:18 197/304   M11-14:30/48     46.58  
 299.Rachel Werdann       South Orange,NJ    36 F         32:02.03 10:18 102/262   F30-39:23/39     46.51  
 300.Celia Mann           South Orange,NJ    7  F         32:02.15 10:18 103/262   F 1-10:4/26      60.16  
 301.Danielle Mann        South Orange,NJ    42 F         32:02.37 10:18 104/262   F40-49:42/111    47.91  
 302.Jessica Lituchy      Maplewood,NJ       41 F         32:02.93 10:18 105/262   F40-49:43/111    47.61  
 303.Kayin Davis          South Orange,NJ    11 M U       32:05.20 10:19 198/304   M11-14:31/48     46.48  
 304.Robyn Sindler        ,                  44 F         32:06.03 10:19 106/262   F40-49:44/111    48.52  
 305.Colin Ellsworth      Maplewood,NJ       10 M         32:06.58 10:20 199/304   M 1-10:23/49     48.34  
 306.Meredith Crane       Maplewood,NJ       23 F         32:07.79 10:20 107/262   F20-29:5/10      45.95  
 307.Deborah Capanna      Summit,NJ          50 F         32:10.87 10:21 108/262   F50-59:11/33     51.34  
 308.Gabriel Homer        South Orange,NJ    11 M         32:12.10 10:21 200/304   M11-14:32/48     46.31  
 309.Jeff Lantz           South Orange,NJ    38 M         32:13.13 10:22 201/304   M30-39:32/40     41.94  
 310.Lindsay Lantz        South Orange,NJ    38 F         32:13.16 10:22 109/262   F30-39:24/39     46.60  
 311.Juliann Dipietro     Maplewood,NJ       53 F         32:13.69 10:22 110/262   F50-59:12/33     52.99  
 312.Wendy Sachs          South Orange,NJ    45 F         32:14.00 10:22 111/262   F40-49:45/111    48.75  
 313.Stephen Pamon        South Orange,NJ    13 M         32:14.01 10:22 202/304   M11-14:33/48     43.47  
 314.Robyn Friedman       Maplewood,NJ       41 F         32:14.56 10:22 112/262   F40-49:46/111    47.31  
 315.Andrew Howell        Maplewood,NJ       46 M         32:20.52 10:24 203/304   M40-49:68/96     44.25  
 316.Sadie Howell         Maplewood,NJ       8  F         32:20.55 10:24 113/262   F 1-10:5/26      57.39  
 317.Kimberly Lawson      Lake Hiawatha,NJ   25 F         32:24.27 10:25 114/262   F20-29:6/10      45.55  
 318.Jonathan Shultz      Maplewood,NJ       13 M         32:25.85 10:26 204/304   M11-14:34/48     43.22  
 319.Alyson Mccarthy      South Orange,NJ    39 F U       32:26.51 10:26 115/262   F30-39:25/39     46.51  
 320.Rebecca Fausel       Maplewood,NJ       42 F         32:26.62 10:26 116/262   F40-49:47/111    47.32  
 321.Carter Pierson       Maplewood,NJ       11 M         32:29.28 10:27 205/304   M11-14:35/48     45.91  
 322.Kim Cochrham         Maplewood,NJ       41 F         32:34.46 10:29 117/262   F40-49:48/111    46.83  
 323.Geraldine Mehu Moore South Orange,NJ    99 F         32:35.90 10:29 118/262   NO AGE:2/3        0.00  
 324.Noah Lederman        South Orange,NJ    9  M         32:36.04 10:29 206/304   M 1-10:24/49     49.87  
 325.Stephen Jacobson     South Orange,NJ    56 M         32:37.13 10:29 207/304   M50-59:22/36     47.37  
 326.Seth Gordon          Maplewood,NJ       16 M         32:38.08 10:30 208/304   M15-19:9/10      40.57  
 327.Damasre Barnes       South Orange,NJ    51 M         32:38.98 10:30 209/304   M50-59:23/36     45.53  
 328.Cathy Lankenau-weeks South Orange,NJ    49 F         32:44.74 10:32 119/262   F40-49:49/111    49.91  
 329.Sophia Campione      South Orange,NJ    13 F         32:44.91 10:32 120/262   F11-14:17/33     49.20  
 330.Ximena Greenhouse    South Orange,NJ    30 F         32:45.58 10:32 121/262   F30-39:26/39     45.07  
 331.Ryan Paternite       South Orange,NJ    45 M         32:47.19 10:33 210/304   M40-49:69/96     43.33  
 332.Gabe Obrien          ,                  8  M         32:47.30 10:33 211/304   M 1-10:25/49     52.35  
 333.Gary Forman          South Orange,NJ    56 M         32:47.83 10:33 212/304   M50-59:24/36     47.13  
 334.Amanda Segilia       ,                  39 F         32:47.94 10:33 122/262   F30-39:27/39     46.01  
 335.Delon Nelson         South Orange,NJ    44 M         32:50.02 10:34 213/304   M40-49:70/96     42.95  
 336.Leslie Waller        Maplewood,NJ       44 F         32:50.49 10:34 123/262   F40-49:50/111    47.44  
 337.Emilia Rindefjell    Maplewood,NJ       8  F         33:01.40 10:37 124/262   F 1-10:6/26      56.20  
 338.Anna Rindefjell      Maplewood,NJ       40 F         33:01.43 10:37 125/262   F40-49:51/111    45.92  
 339.Laura Janney         Maplewood,NJ       45 F         33:02.03 10:37 126/262   F40-49:52/111    47.54  
 340.Maya Evans           South Orange,NJ    9  F U       33:06.63 10:39 127/262   F 1-10:7/26      54.17  
 341.Bailey Kindlon       South Orange,NJ    37 F         33:08.51 10:40 128/262   F30-39:28/39     45.13  
 342.Not Registered       ,                  99 M         33:09.49 10:40 214/304   NO AGE:4/6        0.00  
 343.Jeffrey Shubart      Maplewood,NJ       43 M         33:11.29 10:40 215/304   M40-49:71/96     42.19  
 344.Keira Monagle        Maplewood,NJ       8  F         33:12.56 10:41 129/262   F 1-10:8/26      55.89  
 345.Kerry Kernan         South Orange,NJ    47 F         33:13.96 10:41 130/262   F40-49:53/111    48.17  
 346.Sherrie Lancblin     ,                  44 F         33:14.16 10:41 131/262   F40-49:54/111    46.87  
 347.Jennifer Todd        East Orange,NJ     27 F U       33:15.29 10:42 132/262   F20-29:7/10      44.39  
 348.Maude Chilton        South Orange,NJ    51 F         33:21.14 10:44 133/262   F50-59:13/33     50.06  
 349.Brad Lutz            South Orange,NJ    46 M         33:21.31 10:44 216/304   M40-49:72/96     42.91  
 350.Austin Lutz          South Orange,NJ    9  M         33:22.75 10:44 217/304   M 1-10:26/49     48.72  
 351.Sofia Paternite      South Orange,NJ    13 F         33:26.50 10:45 134/262   F11-14:18/33     48.17  
 352.Amy Kaplan           South Orange,NJ    45 F         33:30.28 10:47 135/262   F40-49:55/111    46.88  
 353.Simon Hardiman       South Orange,NJ    8  M         33:32.18 10:47 218/304   M 1-10:27/49     51.17  
 354.Alex Hardiman        South Orange,NJ    46 M         33:32.46 10:47 219/304   M40-49:73/96     42.67  
 355.Chris Avila Hubschma South Orange,NJ    43 F         33:32.81 10:47 136/262   F40-49:56/111    46.09  
 356.Sam Chevins          Maplewood,NJ       9  M         33:36.64 10:49 220/304   M 1-10:28/49     48.39  
 357.Kate Monagle         Maplewood,NJ       40 F         33:37.77 10:49 137/262   F40-49:57/111    45.10  
 358.Nancy Slahetla       South Orange,NJ    49 F         33:39.15 10:49 138/262   F40-49:58/111    48.55  
 359.Jonah Tinkelman      South Orange,NJ    10 M         33:39.34 10:49 221/304   M 1-10:29/49     46.12  
 360.Joshua Tinkelman     South Orange,NJ    44 M         33:39.73 10:50 222/304   M40-49:74/96     41.90  
 361.Martina Remy         South Orange,NJ    45 F         33:40.14 10:50 139/262   F40-49:59/111    46.65  
 362.Qianyu Zhao          South Orange,NJ    25 M         33:43.08 10:51 223/304   M20-29:8/10      38.49  
 363.Allyson Chevins      Maplewood,NJ       46 F         33:45.02 10:51 140/262   F40-49:60/111    46.95  
 364.Reid Ordower         Maplewood,NJ       9  M         33:45.90 10:52 224/304   M 1-10:30/49     48.17  
 365.Billy Ordower        Maplewood,NJ       44 M         33:45.92 10:52 225/304   M40-49:75/96     41.78  
 366.Michael Goldberg     South Orange,NJ    48 M         33:54.96 10:54 226/304   M40-49:76/96     42.84  
 367.Alessandra Hill      Maplewood,NJ       15 F         34:02.87 10:57 141/262   F15-19:4/6       45.55  
 368.Joan Smith           Yardley,PA         52 F         34:05.25 10:58 142/262   F50-59:14/33     49.53  
 369.Carey Thrope         Maplewood,NJ       48 F         34:06.69 10:58 143/262   F40-49:61/111    47.40  

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 370.Brad Newman          South Orange,NJ    47 M         34:13.56 11:00 227/304   M40-49:77/96     42.13  
 371.Rich Tait            West Orange,NJ     36 M         34:14.91 11:01 228/304   M30-39:33/40     38.94  
 372.Dana Kerker          South Orange,NJ    30 F         34:15.86 11:01 144/262   F30-39:29/39     43.09  
 373.Deborah Engel        Maplewood,NJ       38 F         34:29.54 11:06 145/262   F30-39:30/39     43.54  
 374.Caleb Diegnan        South Orange,NJ    11 M         34:30.05 11:06 229/304   M11-14:36/48     43.23  
 375.Alan Levine          South Orange,NJ    58 M         34:30.73 11:06 230/304   M50-59:25/36     45.51  
 376.Rachel Scherl        South Orange,NJ    51 F         34:32.47 11:07 146/262   F50-59:15/33     48.35  
 377.Stephanie Gelwarg    W. Orange,NJ       40 F         34:32.51 11:07 147/262   F40-49:62/111    43.91  
 378.Gary Collins         Maplewood,NJ       49 M         34:35.03 11:07 231/304   M40-49:78/96     42.31  
 379.Aidan Summers        South Orange,NJ    8  M         34:39.53 11:09 232/304   M 1-10:31/49     49.53  
 380.Kellee Magid         South Orange,NJ    48 F         34:39.57 11:09 148/262   F40-49:63/111    46.65  
 381.Jennifer Attock      South Orange,NJ    45 F         34:41.81 11:10 149/262   F40-49:64/111    45.28  
 382.Amber Heintzberger   South Orange,NJ    40 F         34:46.04 11:11 150/262   F40-49:65/111    43.61  
 383.4 Foster Baker       ,                  55 F         34:47.11 11:11 151/262   F50-59:16/33     50.21  
 384.Gustav Odenhammar    ,                  8  M         34:50.20 11:12 233/304   M 1-10:32/49     49.27  
 385.Bjorn Odenhammar     ,                  48 M         34:50.45 11:12 234/304   M40-49:79/96     41.70  
 386.Samanatha Webster    South Orange,NJ    48 F         34:54.63 11:14 152/262   F40-49:66/111    46.32  
 387.Vanessa Newman       West Orange,NJ     56 F         34:56.13 11:14 153/262   F50-59:17/33     50.58  
 388.Maria Galiob         West Orange,NJ     45 F         34:56.28 11:14 154/262   F40-49:67/111    44.96  
 389.Kristen Webber       South Orange,NJ    45 F         34:56.54 11:14 155/262   F40-49:68/111    44.96  
 390.Nitya Subramaniam    South Orange,NJ    35 F         35:00.99 11:16 156/262   F30-39:31/39     42.45  
 391.Muhammad Justice     South Orange,NJ    10 F         35:05.01 11:17 157/262   F 1-10:9/26      49.54  
 392.Scarlett Kenny       South Orange,NJ    9  F         35:07.70 11:18 158/262   F 1-10:10/26     51.06  
 393.Cormac Kenny         South Orange,NJ    40 M         35:16.98 11:21 235/304   M40-49:80/96     38.85  
 394.Nancy Tricamo        South Orange,NJ    51 F         35:20.09 11:22 159/262   F50-59:18/33     47.25  
 395.Beth Kiang           South Orange,NJ    41 F         35:27.10 11:24 160/262   F40-49:69/111    43.02  
 396.Carol Grauer         Maplewood,NJ       31 F         35:28.00 11:24 161/262   F30-39:32/39     41.64  
 397.Julius Clyburn       Maplewood,NJ       11 M         35:28.42 11:25 236/304   M11-14:37/48     42.05  
 398.Annabelle Nelson     South Orange,NJ    8  F         35:28.86 11:25 162/262   F 1-10:11/26     52.32  
 399.Sammy Campione       South Orange,NJ    7  F         35:29.65 11:25 163/262   F 1-10:12/26     54.32  
 400.Peter Sampson        Maplewood,NJ       51 M         35:30.79 11:25 237/304   M50-59:26/36     41.85  
 401.Keir Sampson         Maplewood,NJ       8  M         35:30.83 11:25 238/304   M 1-10:33/49     48.34  
 402.Amy Campione         South Orange,NJ    43 F         35:30.87 11:25 164/262   F40-49:70/111    43.54  
 403.Steve Campione       South Orange,NJ    46 M         35:31.22 11:25 239/304   M40-49:81/96     40.29  
 404.Lexi Sachs           South Orange,NJ    13 F         35:34.73 11:27 165/262   F11-14:19/33     45.28  
 405.Lily Alvarl          South Orange,NJ    14 F         35:35.74 11:27 166/262   F11-14:20/33     44.36  
 406.Sara Spangler        South Orange,NJ    10 F         35:38.08 11:28 167/262   F 1-10:13/26     48.77  
 407.Todd Spangler        South Orange,NJ    45 M         35:38.19 11:28 240/304   M40-49:82/96     39.86  
 408.Gayla Germain        Maplewood,NJ       50 F         35:41.44 11:29 168/262   F50-59:19/33     46.28  
 409.Carolyn Ribadeneira  South Orange,NJ    41 F         35:51.60 11:32 169/262   F40-49:71/111    42.54  
 410.Lori Mirabal         Maplewood,NJ       57 F         35:59.38 11:35 170/262   F50-59:20/33     49.68  
 411.Cauilda Barnes       South Orange,NJ    50 F         36:05.67 11:37 171/262   F50-59:21/33     45.77  
 412.Kyra Hamant          Maplewood,NJ       13 F         36:12.33 11:39 172/262   F11-14:21/33     44.49  
 413.Helen Dubowy         South Orange,NJ    54 F         36:13.09 11:39 173/262   F50-59:22/33     47.68  
 414.Jim Hamant           Maplewood,NJ       54 M         36:13.26 11:39 241/304   M50-59:27/36     41.99  
 415.Walter Ankner        South Orange,NJ    14 M         36:23.25 11:42 242/304   M11-14:38/48     37.62  
 416.Gennie Murphy        South Orange,NJ    45 F         36:30.10 11:44 174/262   F40-49:72/111    43.03  
 417.Jackson Murphy       South Orange,NJ    11 M         36:37.19 11:47 243/304   M11-14:39/48     40.73  
 418.Jonah Poss           ,                  11 M         36:41.68 11:48 244/304   M11-14:40/48     40.65  
 419.Daniel Jennings      South Orange,NJ    52 M         36:49.20 11:51 245/304   M50-59:28/36     40.67  
 420.Juan Pablo Chamorro  Maplewood,NJ       49 M         36:50.56 11:51 246/304   M40-49:83/96     39.73  
 421.Elena Rebinbos       ,                  10 F         36:52.64 11:52 175/262   F 1-10:14/26     47.14  
 422.Andrew Rebimbas      ,                  10 M         36:54.69 11:52 247/304   M 1-10:34/49     42.06  
 423.Beatrice Turner      South Orange,NJ    9  F         36:57.27 11:53 176/262   F 1-10:15/26     48.53  
 424.Bryan Vetreeon       Gillette,NJ        44 M         36:57.89 11:53 248/304   M40-49:84/96     38.16  
 425.Schuyler Newman      South Orange,NJ    8  F         36:59.34 11:54 177/262   F 1-10:16/26     50.18  
 426.Shayna Schmidt       South Orange,NJ    37 F         37:00.67 11:54 178/262   F30-39:33/39     40.41  
 427.Natalie Farrell      South Orange,NJ    52 F         37:00.92 11:54 179/262   F50-59:23/33     45.63  
 428.Stephanie Innocent   Orange,NJ          26 F         37:01.13 11:54 180/262   F20-29:8/10      39.87  
 429.Amelia Lisco         Maplewood,NJ       10 F         37:01.87 11:55 181/262   F 1-10:17/26     46.95  
 430.Patty Caballero      Maplewood,NJ       47 F         37:02.00 11:55 182/262   F40-49:73/111    43.22  
 431.Amy Paternite        South Orange,NJ    46 F         37:07.28 11:56 183/262   F40-49:74/111    42.70  
 432.Ron Smith            Newark,NJ          61 M U       37:08.86 11:57 249/304   M60-69:7/7       43.34  
 433.Makenna Davis        South Orange,NJ    12 F         37:14.10 11:59 184/262   F11-14:22/33     44.25  
 434.Camryn Cockeram      Maplewood,NJ       12 F         37:14.29 11:59 185/262   F11-14:23/33     44.25  
 435.Declan Hardiman      South Orange,NJ    12 M         37:15.57 11:59 250/304   M11-14:41/48     38.70  

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 436.Erin Potter          Maplewood,NJ       42 F         37:19.61 12:00 186/262   F40-49:75/111    41.13  
 437.Rebecca Rounsavill   South Orange,NJ    48 F         37:28.21 12:03 187/262   F40-49:76/111    43.14  
 438.Derek Rounsavill     South Orange,NJ    8  M         37:28.33 12:03 251/304   M 1-10:35/49     45.80  
 439.Emily Katoni         South Orange Nj,NJ 12 F         37:32.79 12:05 188/262   F11-14:24/33     43.90  
 440.Sadie Ordower        Maplewood,NJ       12 F         37:32.94 12:05 189/262   F11-14:25/33     43.90  
 441.Anne Fernald         South Orange,NJ    49 F         37:35.09 12:05 190/262   F40-49:77/111    43.47  
 442.Garros Sanchez       Maplewood,NJ       10 M         37:36.18 12:06 252/304   M 1-10:36/49     41.28  
 443.Josie Schwartzberg   South Orange,NJ    14 F         37:43.69 12:08 191/262   F11-14:26/33     41.85  
 444.Jennifer Hart        Maplewood,NJ       47 F         37:44.18 12:08 192/262   F40-49:78/111    42.40  
 445.David Mintz          South Orange,NJ    58 M U       37:46.00 12:09 253/304   M50-59:29/36     41.59  
 446.Lorraine Mcglinchey  South Orange,NJ    40 F         37:54.94 12:12 193/262   F40-49:79/111    40.01  
 447.Marcia Hicks         Short Hills,NJ     46 F         38:03.49 12:14 194/262   F40-49:80/111    41.65  
 448.Will Shultz          Maplewood,NJ       11 M         38:13.05 12:18 254/304   M11-14:42/48     39.02  
 449.Luis Martell         Kearny,NJ          37 M         38:21.73 12:20 255/304   M30-39:34/40     34.99  
 450.Ming Zhong Zhang     South Orange,NJ    36 M         38:26.35 12:22 256/304   M30-39:35/40     34.69  
 451.Julia Ethan          Maplewood,NJ       14 F         38:27.84 12:22 195/262   F11-14:27/33     41.05  
 452.Danna Ethan          Maplewood,NJ       44 F         38:30.28 12:23 196/262   F40-49:81/111    40.46  
 453.Nahum Kianovsky      Maplewood,NJ       50 M         38:43.70 12:27 257/304   M50-59:30/36     38.09  
 454.Justin Goldberg      South Orange,NJ    10 M         38:45.47 12:28 258/304   M 1-10:37/49     40.05  
 455.Daniel Kinsley       South Orange,NJ    39 M         38:49.82 12:29 259/304   M30-39:36/40     35.05  
 456.Noah Kinsley         South Orange,NJ    10 M         38:49.91 12:29 260/304   M 1-10:38/49     39.98  
 457.Reece Mclean         South Orange,NJ    16 M U       38:52.57 12:30 261/304   M15-19:10/10     34.06  
 458.Karen Hudson         Maplewood,NJ       46 F         38:59.54 12:32 197/262   F40-49:82/111    40.65  
 459.Sherrie Mannion      South Orange,NJ    44 F         39:03.37 12:34 198/262   F40-49:83/111    39.89  
 460.Nate Kianovsky       Maplewood,NJ       12 M         39:03.40 12:34 262/304   M11-14:43/48     36.92  
 461.Susan Patton         South Orange,NJ    43 F         39:13.31 12:37 199/262   F40-49:84/111    39.42  
 462.Brian Goldberg       South Orange,NJ    42 M         39:14.08 12:37 263/304   M40-49:85/96     35.43  
 463.Renee Richards       Jamaica,NY         26 F         39:16.80 12:38 200/262   F20-29:9/10      37.59  
 464.Devinka Peiris       Maplewood,NJ       45 F         39:20.88 12:39 201/262   F40-49:85/111    39.93  
 465.Paige Fanneron       Maplewood,NJ       13 F         39:27.89 12:42 202/262   F11-14:28/33     40.83  
 466.Jennifer Meusel      South Orange,NJ    50 F         39:28.08 12:42 203/262   F50-59:24/33     41.85  
 467.Wendy Weeks          South Orange,NJ    14 F         39:28.32 12:42 204/262   F11-14:29/33     40.00  
 468.Fernanda Weeks       South Orange,NJ    17 F         39:30.78 12:43 205/262   F15-19:5/6       37.98  
 469.Ty Rances            South Orange,NJ    13 M         39:32.82 12:43 264/304   M11-14:44/48     35.44  
 470.Naomi Van Doornik    Maplewood,NJ       11 F         39:34.81 12:44 206/262   F11-14:30/33     42.71  
 471.Barbara Trumpbour    South Orange,NJ    54 F         39:35.06 12:44 207/262   F50-59:25/33     43.62  
 472.Zhou Feng Cao        South Orange,NJ    39 M         39:37.00 12:45 265/304   M30-39:37/40     34.36  
 473.Della Zimmerman      Maplewood,NJ       11 F         39:37.06 12:45 208/262   F11-14:31/33     42.66  
 474.Ava Neri             Maplewood,NJ       11 F         39:37.59 12:45 209/262   F11-14:32/33     42.66  
 475.Lisa Buber           Maplewood,NJ       38 F         39:44.14 12:47 210/262   F30-39:34/39     37.79  
 476.Howard Petruziell    South Orange,NJ    47 M         39:49.42 12:49 266/304   M40-49:86/96     36.21  
 477.Gabriel Petruziello  South Orange,NJ    13 M         39:49.89 12:49 267/304   M11-14:45/48     35.19  
 478.April Lium           South Orange,NJ    51 F         39:53.14 12:50 211/262   F50-59:26/33     41.87  
 479.Anya Terry           South Orange,NJ    9  F         40:02.91 12:53 212/262   F 1-10:18/26     44.79  
 480.Marjorie Terry       South Orange,NJ    38 F         40:03.41 12:53 213/262   F30-39:35/39     37.49  
 481.Stanley Fogg Jr      ,                  10 M         40:11.05 12:56 268/304   M 1-10:39/49     38.62  
 482.Fabiana Van Arsdell  Maplewood,NJ       40 F         40:11.49 12:56 214/262   F40-49:86/111    37.74  
 483.Bryce Tryman         ,                  9  F         40:16.18 12:57 215/262   F 1-10:19/26     44.53  
 484.Sheryl Suarez        South Orange,NJ    46 F         40:16.61 12:57 216/262   F40-49:87/111    39.36  
 485.Alexander Medina     South Orange,NJ    31 M         40:16.74 12:57 269/304   M30-39:38/40     32.40  

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 486.Chase Duggan         South Orange,NJ    22 M         40:36.31 13:04 270/304   M20-29:9/10      31.97  
 487.Max Bank-walker      So. Orange,NJ      9  M         40:39.02 13:05 271/304   M 1-10:40/49     40.00  
 488.Rachel Katoni        South Orange Nj,NJ 9  F         40:41.43 13:05 217/262   F 1-10:20/26     44.07  
 489.Charlie Melman       Maplewood,NJ       11 M         40:42.99 13:06 272/304   M11-14:46/48     36.64  
 490.Ray Mantes           East Hanover,NJ    41 M         40:45.09 13:06 273/304   M40-49:87/96     33.87  
 491.Xavier Twyman        ,                  7  M         40:45.69 13:07 274/304   M 1-10:41/49     44.84  
 492.Chris Walker         So. Orange,NJ      48 M         40:48.26 13:07 275/304   M40-49:88/96     35.60  
 493.Grover Mullins       South Orange,NJ    9  M         40:52.96 13:09 276/304   M 1-10:42/49     39.79  
 494.Douglas Mullins      South Orange,NJ    43 M         40:53.11 13:09 277/304   M40-49:89/96     34.24  
 495.Jennifer Crow        Fort Worth,TX      43 F         41:29.19 13:21 218/262   F40-49:88/111    37.26  
 496.Caden Lutz           South Orange,NJ    6  M         41:29.40 13:21 278/304   M 1-10:43/49     47.39  
 497.Karen Remington      Verona,NJ          42 F         41:30.44 13:21 219/262   F40-49:89/111    36.99  
 498.Amy Lutz             South Orange,NJ    43 F         41:30.55 13:21 220/262   F40-49:90/111    37.25  
 499.Amy Dalsimer         Maplewood,NJ       47 F         41:30.64 13:21 221/262   F40-49:91/111    38.56  
 500.Tanaysia Thomas      Orange,NJ          22 F         41:47.32 13:26 222/262   F20-29:10/10     35.33  
 501.Alrtarctra Forman Ch Maplewood,NJ       45 F         41:51.83 13:28 223/262   F40-49:92/111    37.53  
 502.Steve Sneddon        Maplewood,NJ       36 M         42:06.60 13:33 279/304   M30-39:39/40     31.67  
 503.Leslie Isenegger     Maplewood,NJ       40 F         42:07.16 13:33 224/262   F40-49:93/111    36.01  
 504.Christopher Isenegge Maplewood,NJ       37 M         42:07.68 13:33 280/304   M30-39:40/40     31.86  
 505.Marianna Rosen       South Orange,NJ    47 F         42:20.49 13:37 225/262   F40-49:94/111    37.80  
 506.Denise Fyffe         West Orange,NJ     48 F         42:20.91 13:37 226/262   F40-49:95/111    38.19  
 507.Alex Pamon           South Orange,NJ    6  M         42:56.14 13:49 281/304   M 1-10:44/49     45.79  
 508.Lynn Ankner          South Orange,NJ    45 F         43:06.57 13:52 227/262   F40-49:96/111    36.44  
 509.Ralph Solages        Maplewood,NJ       47 M         43:09.99 13:53 282/304   M40-49:90/96     33.41  
 510.Nazie Furst          South Orange,NJ    44 F         43:19.14 13:56 228/262   F40-49:97/111    35.96  

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 511.Alexander Keeling    South Orange,NJ    9  M         43:35.59 14:01 283/304   M 1-10:45/49     37.31  
 512.David Keeling        South Orange,NJ    41 M         43:40.59 14:03 284/304   M40-49:91/96     31.61  
 513.Sundiata Evans       South Orange,NJ    11 M         43:51.28 14:06 285/304   M11-14:47/48     34.01  
 514.Adriana Donat        ,                  47 F         43:52.90 14:07 229/262   F40-49:98/111    36.48  
 515.Lila Ebright         South Orange,NJ    8  F         43:54.51 14:07 230/262   F 1-10:21/26     42.27  
 516.Susannah Litwin      South Orange,NJ    8  F         43:54.98 14:08 231/262   F 1-10:22/26     42.27  
 517.Melissa Litwin       South Orange,NJ    45 F         43:55.10 14:08 232/262   F40-49:99/111    35.76  
 518.Jamie Ebright        South Orange,NJ    41 F         43:55.48 14:08 233/262   F40-49:100/111   34.73  
 519.Judah Ratner         South Orange,NJ    9  M         43:56.66 14:08 286/304   M 1-10:46/49     37.01  
 520.Jiang Sun            South Orange,NJ    29 M         44:08.06 14:12 287/304   M20-29:10/10     29.45  
 521.Michael Lederman     South Orange,NJ    40 M         44:09.47 14:12 288/304   M40-49:92/96     31.04  
 522.James Lederman       South Orange,NJ    10 M         44:09.60 14:12 289/304   M 1-10:47/49     35.15  
 523.Katie Hughes         Maplewood,NJ       13 F         44:12.71 14:13 234/262   F11-14:33/33     36.44  
 524.Todd Goodwin         South Orange,NJ    53 M         44:18.98 14:15 290/304   M50-59:31/36     34.07  
 525.Mansilla Laetitia    South Orange,NJ    37 F         44:19.65 14:16 235/262   F30-39:36/39     33.74  
 526.Helene Pamon         South Orange,NJ    46 F         44:20.15 14:16 236/262   F40-49:101/111   35.75  
 527.Phyllis Thomas       Orange,NJ          50 F         45:46.41 14:43 237/262   F50-59:27/33     36.09  
 528.Carmen Twyman        South Orange,NJ    43 F         45:49.31 14:44 238/262   F40-49:102/111   33.74  
 529.Haley Kampner        Maplewood,NJ       10 F         45:54.16 14:46 239/262   F 1-10:23/26     37.87  
 530.Jane Kampner         Maplewood,NJ       48 F         45:54.49 14:46 240/262   F40-49:103/111   35.22  
 531.Peter Ebright        South Orange,NJ    43 M         45:55.27 14:46 291/304   M40-49:93/96     30.49  
 532.Hudson Ebright       South Orange,NJ    8  M         45:56.16 14:47 292/304   M 1-10:48/49     37.36  
 533.Sean Aldridge        Somerset,NJ        50 M         45:57.76 14:47 293/304   M50-59:32/36     32.09  
 534.Meredith Katz        ,                  41 F         45:58.72 14:47 241/262   F40-49:104/111   33.18  

15:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 535.Anderson Walker      Maplewood,NJ       55 M         46:38.79 15:00 294/304   M50-59:33/36     32.87  
 536.Celia Feinberg       South Orange,NJ    99 F         47:53.40 15:24 242/262   NO AGE:3/3        0.00  
 537.Daniel Feinberg      South Orange,NJ    99 M         47:57.39 15:26 295/304   NO AGE:5/6        0.00  
 538.James Deliyiannis    Nutley,NJ          58 M U       48:15.22 15:31 296/304   M50-59:34/36     32.55  
 539.Ali Scott            West Orange,NJ     44 F         48:37.76 15:39 243/262   F40-49:105/111   32.04  
 540.Sabrina Webb         ,                  46 F         48:38.14 15:39 244/262   F40-49:106/111   32.59  
 541.Julia Cohen          South Orange,NJ    10 F         49:12.08 15:50 245/262   F 1-10:24/26     35.33  
 542.Dan Cohen            Maplewood,NJ       43 M         49:14.49 15:50 297/304   M40-49:94/96     28.44  
 543.Jade Rynar           Montville,NJ       15 F         49:20.03 15:52 246/262   F15-19:6/6       31.43  
 544.Karen Benton         Parsippany,NJ      53 F         49:21.52 15:53 247/262   F50-59:28/33     34.60  
 545.Julian Hudson        Maplewood,NJ       13 M         49:31.05 15:56 298/304   M11-14:48/48     28.30  
 546.Sean Hudson          Maplewood,NJ       47 M         49:31.81 15:56 299/304   M40-49:95/96     29.12  

16:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 547.Colby Twyman         ,                  9  M         49:42.98 16:00 300/304   M 1-10:49/49     32.72  
 548.Janice Jortson       West Orange,NJ     44 F         50:14.97 16:10 248/262   F40-49:107/111   31.01  
 549.Tenisha Malcolm      Maplewood,NJ       33 F         50:17.35 16:11 249/262   F30-39:37/39     29.42  
 550.Annie Sneed-godfrey  ,                  54 F         50:17.58 16:11 250/262   F50-59:29/33     34.34  
 551.Zoraida Michaud      Maplewood,NJ       51 F         50:23.26 16:13 251/262   F50-59:30/33     33.14  
 552.Jackie Newman        South Orange,NJ    47 F         50:23.89 16:13 252/262   F40-49:108/111   31.76  
 553.Deborah Joselow      South Orange,NJ    54 F         50:23.96 16:13 253/262   F50-59:31/33     34.28  
 554.Isabella Kenny       South Orange,NJ    5  F         50:31.97 16:15 254/262   F 1-10:25/26     41.69  
 555.Aliyah Kreger        South Orange,NJ    5  F         50:32.93 16:16 255/262   F 1-10:26/26     41.67  
 556.Ami Mikoza           Montclair,NJ       35 F         50:33.20 16:16 256/262   F30-39:38/39     29.39  
 557.Rhianna Kreger       South Orange,NJ    36 F         50:34.12 16:16 257/262   F30-39:39/39     29.47  
 558.Craig Rynar          Montville,NJ       50 M         52:06.74 16:46 301/304   M50-59:35/36     28.31  
 559.Susan Warner         Verona,NJ          45 F         52:42.61 16:57 258/262   F40-49:109/111   29.81  
 560.Julie Gaum           Boonton,NJ         44 F         52:46.27 16:59 259/262   F40-49:110/111   29.52  

17:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 561.Casey Holstein       South Orange,NJ    55 M         53:11.48 17:07 302/304   M50-59:36/36     28.83  
 562.Darryl Godfry        ,                  99 M         55:09.59 17:45 303/304   NO AGE:6/6        0.00  
 563.Stanley Fogg         Maplewood,NJ       48 M         55:54.91 17:59 304/304   M40-49:96/96     25.99  

18:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 564.Tricia Fogg          ,                  50 F         55:57.74 18:00 260/262   F50-59:32/33     29.52  
 565.Mauri Myers Solages  Maplewood,NJ       46 F         57:12.56 18:24 261/262   F40-49:111/111   27.71  

19:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 566.Denise Walker        Maplewood,NJ       51 F       1:01:01.73 19:38 262/262   F50-59:33/33     27.37  


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
NEWSTEAD 5K RUN TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
OvM1.Saverio Kaufman      South Orange,NJ    16 M             121   17:37.08  5:40
   2.John Parry           South Orange,NJ    53 M          U  305   18:24.71  5:56
   3.Henley Hage Sr.      South Orange,NJ    36 M              94   18:46.25  6:02
   4.Jason Benous         Montclair,NJ       38 M             542   19:24.61  6:15
   5.Daniel Scanfeld      South Orange,NJ    38 M             215   19:27.99  6:16
   6.Michael Steiner      Maplewood,NJ       45 M             629   19:29.88  6:17
   7.Jim Sonneborn        Gladstone,NJ       56 M             508   19:38.76  6:19
   8.Adam Dubowy          South Orange,NJ    17 M              58   19:53.52  6:24
   9.Robert Cole          South Orange,NJ    50 M              41   20:16.05  6:31
  10.Watt White           Maplewood,NJ       45 M             430   20:20.32  6:33
NEWSTEAD 5K RUN TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
OvF1.Olivia Baker         South Orange,NJ    20 F          U  568   19:11.11  6:10
   2.Kate Ashley          Montclair,NJ       29 F             303   20:38.47  6:39
   3.Rebecca Burgess      Raritan,NJ         32 F              27   23:07.41  7:27
   4.Carma Van Allen      South Orange,NJ    43 F             264   23:13.42  7:28
   5.Jordad Muhammad      South Orange,NJ    14 F             619   23:30.33  7:34
   6.Andrea Rebimbas      South Orange,NJ    99 F             575   23:41.98  7:38
   7.Leslie Kerner        South Orange,NJ    42 F             131   23:43.21  7:38
   8.Martina Zacker       South Orange,NJ    14 F             614   23:48.36  7:40
   9.Jessica Canning      South Orange,NJ    14 F             528   23:48.52  7:40
  10.Bianca Silver        South Orange,NJ    37 F             232   24:05.34  7:45
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
NEWSTEAD 5K RUN TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.John Parry           South Orange,NJ    53 M          U  305   18:24.71  5:56
   2.Michael Steiner      Maplewood,NJ       45 M             629   19:29.88  6:17
   3.Jim Sonneborn        Gladstone,NJ       56 M             508   19:38.76  6:19
   4.Robert Cole          South Orange,NJ    50 M              41   20:16.05  6:31
   5.Watt White           Maplewood,NJ       45 M             430   20:20.32  6:33
   6.Marc Schwartz        South Orange,NJ    40 M             218   20:44.00  6:40
   7.Michael Schwartz     Livingston,NE      46 M             219   21:18.50  6:51
   8.Andrew Zimmerman     Maplewood,NJ       48 M             545   21:25.59  6:54
   9.Nick Elliott         Maplewood,NJ       50 M             389   21:42.89  6:59
  10.Steven Athaide       Maplewood,NJ       49 M              10   21:53.48  7:03
NEWSTEAD 5K RUN TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Carma Van Allen      South Orange,NJ    43 F             264   23:13.42  7:28
   2.Leslie Kerner        South Orange,NJ    42 F             131   23:43.21  7:38
   3.Allison Kalsched     Maplewood,NJ       46 F             548   24:46.21  7:58
   4.Marietta Zacker      South Orange,NJ    46 F             611   25:25.06  8:11
   5.Carla Edelstein      South Orange,NJ    51 F             664   25:44.94  8:17
   6.Liza Morse           South Orange,NJ    43 F             177   26:04.04  8:23
   7.Barbara Cokorinos    Maplewood,NJ       57 F              40   26:16.70  8:27
   8.Nalini Rubenstein    Maplewood,NJ       41 F             211   26:24.68  8:30
   9.Michelle Swittenberg Maplewood,NJ       49 F             247   26:49.36  8:38
  10.Mary Callahan        South Orange,NJ    44 F              29   26:59.29  8:41

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

NEWSTEAD 5K RUN                         MALE 10 AND UNDER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Miller Nelson        South Orange,NJ    10 M   33          667   22:30.83  7:15  68.96%
   2.James Nolan          South Orange,NJ    8  M   52          188   23:45.40  7:39  72.24%
   3.Noah Collins-siegel  Maplewood,NJ       9  M   59           43   23:58.24  7:43  67.82%
   4.Nate Chou            Maplewood,NJ       8  M   88          378   25:27.49  8:12  67.42%
   5.Justin Hicks         Short Hills,NJ     10 M  110          400   26:23.35  8:30  58.81%
   6.Noah Davis           South Orange,NJ    10 M  114          291   26:25.60  8:30  58.74%
   7.Nate Janney          Maplewood,NJ       10 M  115          119   26:26.60  8:31  58.70%
   8.Evan Waller          Maplewood,NJ       7  M  146          371   27:52.33  8:58  65.56%
   9.Jaiden Wright        South Orange,NJ    10 M  149          280   27:58.23  9:00  55.49%
  10.Theodore Peacock     ,                  7  M  168          530   28:43.39  9:15  63.62%


NEWSTEAD 5K RUN                         FEMALE 10 AND UNDER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Zoey Greenstone      South Orange,NJ    8  F  193           90   29:17.79  9:26  63.36%
   2.Caroline Shaw        South Orange,NJ    8  F  264          222   30:57.53  9:58  59.95%
   3.Ava Davis            South Orange,NJ    10 F  289       U  292   31:43.33 10:13  54.79%
   4.Celia Mann           South Orange,NJ    7  F  300          157   32:02.15 10:19  60.16%
   5.Sadie Howell         Maplewood,NJ       8  F  316          309   32:20.55 10:25  57.39%
   6.Emilia Rindefjell    Maplewood,NJ       8  F  337          640   33:01.40 10:38  56.20%
   7.Maya Evans           South Orange,NJ    9  F  340       U  331   33:06.63 10:39  54.17%
   8.Keira Monagle        Maplewood,NJ       8  F  344          695   33:12.56 10:41  55.89%
   9.Muhammad Justice     South Orange,NJ    10 F  391          620   35:05.01 11:18  49.54%
  10.Scarlett Kenny       South Orange,NJ    9  F  392          129   35:07.70 11:18  51.06%


NEWSTEAD 5K RUN                         MALE AGES 11 TO 14 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Bante Loundsbury     Maplewood,NJ       12 M   15          391   20:53.20  6:43  69.01%
   2.Henry Elliott        Maplewood,NJ       12 M   18          390   21:15.33  6:50  67.82%
   3.Ryan Helfenstein     South Orange,NJ    13 M   26           99   21:59.97  7:05  63.72%
   4.Henry Peacock        Maplewood,NJ       11 M   32          531   22:28.19  7:14  66.36%
   5.Ethan Goldman        Maplewood,NJ       14 M   67          633   24:36.14  7:55  55.62%
   6.Eli Greenstein       Maplewood,NJ       13 M   80           88   25:04.44  8:04  55.89%
   7.Jeremy Giles         South Orange,NJ    14 M   92           80   25:34.91  8:14  53.52%
   8.Javier Casella       Maplewood,NJ       12 M  105          395   26:18.70  8:28  54.80%
   9.Ben Fisher           South Orange,NJ    13 M  106          527   26:20.32  8:29  53.20%
  10.Max Larson           South Orange,NJ    11 M  107          630   26:20.62  8:29  56.62%


NEWSTEAD 5K RUN                         FEMALE AGES 11 TO 14 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jordad Muhammad      South Orange,NJ    14 F   46          619   23:30.33  7:34  67.15%
   2.Martina Zacker       South Orange,NJ    14 F   55          614   23:48.36  7:40  66.30%
   3.Jessica Canning      South Orange,NJ    14 F   56          528   23:48.52  7:40  66.30%
   4.Phoebe Hill          Maplewood,NJ       12 F   82          103   25:10.61  8:06  65.46%
   5.Hayley Hutchinson    South Orange,NJ    12 F  150          113   27:58.25  9:00  58.91%
   6.Natalia Zacker       South Orange,NJ    13 F  151          613   27:59.03  9:00  57.55%
   7.Sofia Licata         South Orange,NJ    14 F  163          511   28:26.23  9:09  55.51%
   8.Sari Rosenberg       South Orange,NJ    14 F  175          210   28:52.46  9:18  54.67%
   9.Claire Chou          Maplewood,NJ       13 F  176          379   28:53.64  9:18  55.76%
  10.Allison Wisniewski   Maplewood,NJ       13 F  180          342   28:57.56  9:19  55.63%


NEWSTEAD 5K RUN                         MALE AGES 15 TO 19 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvM1.Saverio Kaufman      South Orange,NJ    16 M    1          121   17:37.08  5:40  75.12%
   1.Adam Dubowy          South Orange,NJ    17 M    9           58   19:53.52  6:24  65.76%
   2.Tyler Williams       South Orange,NJ    16 M   28          585   22:13.31  7:09  59.58%
   3.Muhammad Gibran      South Orange,NJ    16 M   31          618   22:25.04  7:13  59.04%
   4.Aaron Hubscher       South Orange,NJ    15 M   40          525   23:06.41  7:26  58.13%
   5.William O'keefe      S Oragne,NJ        17 M   62          294   24:13.80  7:48  54.00%
   6.Ben Mintz            South Orange,NJ    16 M  134          428   27:13.03  8:46  48.64%
   7.Jasiri Evans         South Orange,NJ    16 M  172          333   28:49.57  9:17  45.94%
   8.Seth Gordon          Maplewood,NJ       16 M  326          658   32:38.08 10:30  40.57%
   9.Reece Mclean         South Orange,NJ    16 M  457       U  170   38:52.57 12:31  34.06%


NEWSTEAD 5K RUN                         FEMALE AGES 15 TO 19 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Lexie Fox            South Orange,NJ    16 F  147           69   27:52.64  8:58  54.71%
   2.Hannah Gross         South Orange,NJ    15 F  204           91   29:32.71  9:31  52.49%
   3.Mia Zuckerberg       Maplewood,NJ       15 F  250          284   30:45.39  9:54  50.42%
   4.Alessandra Hill      Maplewood,NJ       15 F  367          102   34:02.87 10:58  45.55%
   5.Fernanda Weeks       South Orange,NJ    17 F  468          699   39:30.78 12:43  37.98%
   6.Jade Rynar           Montville,NJ       15 F  543          661   49:20.03 15:53  31.43%


NEWSTEAD 5K RUN                         MALE AGES 20 TO 29 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Kashon Lopes         ,                  25 M   14          576   20:52.13  6:43  62.17%
   2.Dan Lopez            Philadelphia,PA    29 M   35          151   22:44.42  7:19  57.14%
   3.Cy Perry             Maplewood,NJ       25 M   39          195   23:05.08  7:26  56.20%
   4.Matthew Mcgriff      South Orange,NJ    22 M   75          668   24:47.33  7:59  52.35%
   5.Marcus Mcgriff       South Orange,NJ    25 M   96          665   25:52.06  8:20  50.16%
   6.Chukwvemeka Uwakenem Irvington,NJ       22 M  148          405   27:55.96  8:59  46.48%
   7.Michael Uaughan      Jamaica,NY         22 M  197          470   29:23.85  9:28  44.16%
   8.Qianyu Zhao          South Orange,NJ    25 M  362          647   33:43.08 10:51  38.49%
   9.Chase Duggan         South Orange,NJ    22 M  486          646   40:36.31 13:04  31.97%
  10.Jiang Sun            South Orange,NJ    29 M  520          648   44:08.06 14:12  29.45%


NEWSTEAD 5K RUN                         FEMALE AGES 20 TO 29 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvF1.Olivia Baker         South Orange,NJ    20 F    4       U  568   19:11.11  6:10  76.91%
   1.Kate Ashley          Montclair,NJ       29 F   12          303   20:38.47  6:39  71.51%
   2.Joanne Wong          Maplewood,NJ       25 F  141          278   27:38.60  8:54  53.41%
   3.Kristen Kunigonis    South Orange,NJ    27 F  267          139   31:04.11  0:00  47.51%
   4.Meredith Crane       Maplewood,NJ       23 F  306          322   32:07.79 10:20  45.95%
   5.Kimberly Lawson      Lake Hiawatha,NJ   25 F  317          507   32:24.27 10:26  45.55%
   6.Jennifer Todd        East Orange,NJ     27 F  347       U  256   33:15.29 10:42  44.39%
   7.Stephanie Innocent   Orange,NJ          26 F  428          534   37:01.13 11:55  39.87%
   8.Renee Richards       Jamaica,NY         26 F  463          471   39:16.80 12:39  37.59%
   9.Tanaysia Thomas      Orange,NJ          22 F  500          253   41:47.32 13:27  35.33%


NEWSTEAD 5K RUN                         MALE AGES 30 TO 39 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Henley Hage Sr.      South Orange,NJ    36 M    3           94   18:46.25  6:02  71.01%
   2.Jason Benous         Montclair,NJ       38 M    5          542   19:24.61  6:15  69.62%
   3.Daniel Scanfeld      South Orange,NJ    38 M    6          215   19:27.99  6:16  69.44%
   4.Chris Albrecht       South Orange,NJ    31 M   16            5   21:01.47  6:46  62.06%
   5.John De Orio         Montclair,NJ       39 M   17          349   21:01.65  6:46  64.72%
   6.Danny Adrian         South Orange,NJ    35 M   20          290   21:24.81  6:54  61.92%
   7.Daniel Mancini       South Orange,NJ    33 M   27          156   22:12.38  7:09  59.14%
   8.Nicholas Kant        South Orange,NJ    35 M   34          595   22:38.51  7:17  58.55%
   9.Eric Wittleder       Maplewood,NJ       31 M   45          404   23:29.37  7:34  55.54%
  10.Andrew Langelotti    South Orange,NJ    39 M   51          141   23:44.41  7:38  57.31%


NEWSTEAD 5K RUN                         FEMALE AGES 30 TO 39 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Rebecca Burgess      Raritan,NJ         32 F   41           27   23:07.41  7:27  63.90%
   2.Bianca Silver        South Orange,NJ    37 F   60          232   24:05.34  7:45  62.07%
   3.Kristen Dudish       South Orange,NJ    33 F   84          289   25:14.10  8:07  58.62%
   4.Dana Vetrecin        South Orange,NJ    38 F   91          266   25:30.57  8:13  58.87%
   5.Katirose Destro      South Orange,NJ    32 F   93          316   25:39.92  8:16  57.59%
   6.Maureen Lowe         South Orange,NJ    37 F  145          680   27:49.47  8:57  53.75%
   7.Sharon Kraus         South Orange,NJ    36 F  171          136   28:49.23  9:17  51.70%
   8.Maria Eberline       South Orange,NJ    38 F  195          298   29:21.44  9:27  51.15%
   9.Malia Herman         Maplewood,NJ       39 F  203          101   29:32.66  9:31  51.07%
  10.Olive Isaacs         Jersey City,NJ     39 F  211          117   29:42.69  9:34  50.78%


NEWSTEAD 5K RUN                         MALE AGES 40 TO 49 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Michael Steiner      Maplewood,NJ       45 M    7          629   19:29.88  6:17  72.88%
   2.Watt White           Maplewood,NJ       45 M   11          430   20:20.32  6:33  69.83%
   3.Marc Schwartz        South Orange,NJ    40 M   13          218   20:44.00  6:40  66.12%
   4.Michael Schwartz     Livingston,NE      46 M   19          219   21:18.50  6:51  67.16%
   5.Andrew Zimmerman     Maplewood,NJ       48 M   21          545   21:25.59  6:54  67.80%
   6.Steven Athaide       Maplewood,NJ       49 M   23           10   21:53.48  7:03  66.85%
   7.Muhammad Khalil      South Orange,NJ    44 M   24          617   21:54.07  7:03  64.37%
   8.Joshua Zuckerberg    Maplewood,NJ       46 M   29          283   22:16.99  7:10  64.25%
   9.Andrew Gordon        Maplewood,NJ       47 M   30          541   22:17.20  7:10  64.68%
  10.Dean Kamerus         South Orange,NJ    44 M   36          363   22:54.51  7:22  61.56%


NEWSTEAD 5K RUN                         FEMALE AGES 40 TO 49 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Carma Van Allen      South Orange,NJ    43 F   43          264   23:13.42  7:28  66.56%
   2.Leslie Kerner        South Orange,NJ    42 F   50          131   23:43.21  7:38  64.70%
   3.Allison Kalsched     Maplewood,NJ       46 F   74          548   24:46.21  7:58  63.97%
   4.Marietta Zacker      South Orange,NJ    46 F   87          611   25:25.06  8:11  62.34%
   5.Liza Morse           South Orange,NJ    43 F  101          177   26:04.04  8:23  59.29%
   6.Nalini Rubenstein    Maplewood,NJ       41 F  112          211   26:24.68  8:30  57.76%
   7.Michelle Swittenberg Maplewood,NJ       49 F  124          247   26:49.36  8:38  60.92%
   8.Mary Callahan        South Orange,NJ    44 F  128           29   26:59.29  8:41  57.72%
   9.Nisha Dunston        South Orange,NJ    42 F  138          521   27:25.42  8:50  55.98%
  10.Katharine Larsen     Maplewood,NJ       40 F  140          142   27:31.07  8:51  55.10%


NEWSTEAD 5K RUN                         MALE AGES 50 TO 59 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.John Parry           South Orange,NJ    53 M    2       U  305   18:24.71  5:56  81.97%
   2.Jim Sonneborn        Gladstone,NJ       56 M    8          508   19:38.76  6:19  78.67%
   3.Robert Cole          South Orange,NJ    50 M   10           41   20:16.05  6:31  72.73%
   4.Nick Elliott         Maplewood,NJ       50 M   22          389   21:42.89  6:59  67.93%
   5.Peter Harper         Maplewood,NJ       50 M   42           95   23:07.73  7:27  63.77%
   6.Bill Connolly        Maplewood,NJ       50 M   54          663   23:47.65  7:39  61.98%
   7.Kenneth Mclaughlin   Maplewood,NJ       56 M   57          168   23:50.06  7:40  64.81%
   8.John Bitzer          South Orange,NJ    55 M   58           23   23:57.02  7:43  63.99%
   9.Steven Thibodeau     South Orange,NJ    51 M   66          362   24:33.15  7:54  60.51%
  10.Hugh Bianco          South Orange,NJ    51 M   70           22   24:40.76  7:57  60.22%


NEWSTEAD 5K RUN                         FEMALE AGES 50 TO 59 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Carla Edelstein      South Orange,NJ    51 F   94          664   25:44.94  8:17  64.87%
   2.Barbara Cokorinos    Maplewood,NJ       57 F  104           40   26:16.70  8:27  68.04%
   3.Carole Huynh         South Orange,NJ    55 F  155          116   28:11.00  9:04  62.00%
   4.Kanan Shridharani    South Orange,NJ    52 F  170          227   28:46.40  9:16  58.68%
   5.Marilyn Wright       South Orange,NJ    50 F  188          281   29:11.55  9:24  56.59%
   6.Ilene Mcfarland      Basking Ridge,NJ   52 F  192          164   29:16.67  9:25  57.68%
   7.Nona Snipes          Newark,NJ          52 F  198          235   29:25.90  9:28  57.38%
   8.Tracy Fox            South Orange,NJ    54 F  202           70   29:30.10  9:30  58.53%
   9.Libby Kreutz         South Orange,NJ    58 F  209          138   29:40.97  9:33  60.96%
  10.Millie Viqueira      South Orange,NJ    53 F  265          328   31:03.73  0:00  54.98%


NEWSTEAD 5K RUN                         MALE AGES 60 TO 69 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Patrick Love         Maplewood,NJ       60 M   25          588   21:54.65  7:03  72.86%
   2.John Tierney         South Orange,NJ    63 M   48          623   23:31.16  7:34  69.57%
   3.Nicholas Rabiecki    Maplewood,NJ       60 M  126          375   26:57.73  8:41  59.21%
   4.George Swiatek       Verona,NJ          65 M  132          549   27:11.87  8:45  61.23%
   5.Jim Perry            Maplewood,NJ       61 M  143       U  196   27:41.08  8:55  58.12%
   6.Roy Grenman          West Orange,NJ     68 M  290          513   31:44.58 10:13  53.86%
   7.Ron Smith            Newark,NJ          61 M  432       U  352   37:08.86 11:57  43.34%


NEWSTEAD 5K RUN                         FEMALE AGES 60 TO 69 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


NEWSTEAD 5K RUN                         MALE 70 AND OVER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Paul Surovell        Maplewood,NJ       70 M   95          246   25:46.92  8:18  67.75%
   2.Will James           West Orange,NJ     93 M  245          552   30:31.34  9:49   0.00%


NEWSTEAD 5K RUN                         FEMALE 70 AND OVER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Joan Cohen           Maplewood,NJ       71 F  218          465   29:54.36  9:38  71.56%


NEWSTEAD 5K RUN                         MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Joe Geoghan          Maplewood,NJ       99 M   85          319   25:18.28  8:09   0.00%
   2.Not Registered       ,                  99 M  233          501   30:13.41  9:44   0.00%
   3.Alex Feinberg        South Orange,NJ    99 M  234           66   30:15.76  9:44   0.00%
   4.Not Registered       ,                  99 M  342          509   33:09.49 10:40   0.00%
   5.Daniel Feinberg      South Orange,NJ    99 M  537           68   47:57.39 15:26   0.00%
   6.Darryl Godfry        ,                  99 M  562          463   55:09.59 17:45   0.00%


NEWSTEAD 5K RUN                         FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Andrea Rebimbas      South Orange,NJ    99 F   49          575   23:41.98  7:38   0.00%
   2.Geraldine Mehu Moore South Orange,NJ    99 F  323          564   32:35.90 10:30   0.00%
   3.Celia Feinberg       South Orange,NJ    99 F  536           67   47:53.40 15:25   0.00%

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.John Parry           South Orange,NJ    53 M  U  305   18:24.71  5:56 81.97%
   2.Jim Sonneborn        Gladstone,NJ       56 M     508   19:38.76  6:19 78.67%
   3.Michael Steiner      Maplewood,NJ       45 M     629   19:29.88  6:17 72.88%
   4.Patrick Love         Maplewood,NJ       60 M     588   21:54.65  7:03 72.86%
   5.Robert Cole          South Orange,NJ    50 M      41   20:16.05  6:31 72.73%
   6.Watt White           Maplewood,NJ       45 M     430   20:20.32  6:33 69.83%
   7.John Tierney         South Orange,NJ    63 M     623   23:31.16  7:34 69.57%
   8.Nick Elliott         Maplewood,NJ       50 M     389   21:42.89  6:59 67.93%
   9.Andrew Zimmerman     Maplewood,NJ       48 M     545   21:25.59  6:54 67.80%
  10.Paul Surovell        Maplewood,NJ       70 M     246   25:46.92  8:18 67.75%
  11.Michael Schwartz     Livingston,NE      46 M     219   21:18.50  6:51 67.16%
  12.Steven Athaide       Maplewood,NJ       49 M      10   21:53.48  7:03 66.85%
  13.Marc Schwartz        South Orange,NJ    40 M     218   20:44.00  6:40 66.12%
  14.Kenneth Mclaughlin   Maplewood,NJ       56 M     168   23:50.06  7:40 64.81%
  15.Andrew Gordon        Maplewood,NJ       47 M     541   22:17.20  7:10 64.68%
  16.Muhammad Khalil      South Orange,NJ    44 M     617   21:54.07  7:03 64.37%
  17.Joshua Zuckerberg    Maplewood,NJ       46 M     283   22:16.99  7:10 64.25%
  18.John Bitzer          South Orange,NJ    55 M      23   23:57.02  7:43 63.99%
  19.Peter Harper         Maplewood,NJ       50 M      95   23:07.73  7:27 63.77%
  20.Chris Schabacker     Maplewood,NJ       47 M     393   23:01.07  7:25 62.62%
  21.Bill Connolly        Maplewood,NJ       50 M     663   23:47.65  7:39 61.98%
  22.Dean Kamerus         South Orange,NJ    44 M     363   22:54.51  7:22 61.56%
  23.George Swiatek       Verona,NJ          65 M     549   27:11.87  8:45 61.23%
  24.Daniel Torssell-bund South Orange,NJ    44 M     257   23:02.29  7:25 61.20%
  25.Diederik Lohman      Maplewood,NJ       45 M     304   23:26.69  7:33 60.60%
  26.Steven Thibodeau     South Orange,NJ    51 M     362   24:33.15  7:54 60.51%
  27.Hugh Bianco          South Orange,NJ    51 M      22   24:40.76  7:57 60.22%
  28.Harald Snik          Maplewood,NJ       52 M  U  234   24:53.46  8:01 60.16%
  29.Chris Weeks          South Orange,NJ    49 M     697   24:25.31  7:52 59.92%
  30.David Katz           South Orange,NJ    59 M     503   26:38.80  8:35 59.43%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Joan Cohen           Maplewood,NJ       71 F     465   29:54.36  9:38 71.56%
   2.Barbara Cokorinos    Maplewood,NJ       57 F      40   26:16.70  8:27 68.04%
   3.Carma Van Allen      South Orange,NJ    43 F     264   23:13.42  7:28 66.56%
   4.Carla Edelstein      South Orange,NJ    51 F     664   25:44.94  8:17 64.87%
   5.Leslie Kerner        South Orange,NJ    42 F     131   23:43.21  7:38 64.70%
   6.Allison Kalsched     Maplewood,NJ       46 F     548   24:46.21  7:58 63.97%
   7.Marietta Zacker      South Orange,NJ    46 F     611   25:25.06  8:11 62.34%
   8.Carole Huynh         South Orange,NJ    55 F     116   28:11.00  9:04 62.00%
   9.Libby Kreutz         South Orange,NJ    58 F     138   29:40.97  9:33 60.96%
  10.Michelle Swittenberg Maplewood,NJ       49 F     247   26:49.36  8:38 60.92%
  11.Liza Morse           South Orange,NJ    43 F     177   26:04.04  8:23 59.29%
  12.Kanan Shridharani    South Orange,NJ    52 F     227   28:46.40  9:16 58.68%
  13.Tracy Fox            South Orange,NJ    54 F      70   29:30.10  9:30 58.53%
  14.Nalini Rubenstein    Maplewood,NJ       41 F     211   26:24.68  8:30 57.76%
  15.Mary Callahan        South Orange,NJ    44 F      29   26:59.29  8:41 57.72%
  16.Ilene Mcfarland      Basking Ridge,NJ   52 F     164   29:16.67  9:25 57.68%
  17.Nona Snipes          Newark,NJ          52 F     235   29:25.90  9:28 57.38%
  18.Rachelle Graham      South Orange,NJ    47 F      85   28:13.20  9:05 56.70%
  19.Elizabeth Sarkisian  Maplewood,NJ       47 F     653   28:13.36  9:05 56.70%
  20.Marilyn Wright       South Orange,NJ    50 F     281   29:11.55  9:24 56.59%
  21.Alison Vural         West Orange,NJ     46 F     583   28:05.88  9:03 56.42%
  22.Nisha Dunston        South Orange,NJ    42 F     521   27:25.42  8:50 55.98%
  23.Stacy Krakower       South Orange,NJ    48 F     135   29:00.99  9:20 55.73%
  24.Allison Busch Vogel  South Orange,NJ    47 F     370   28:57.94  9:19 55.26%
  25.Julie Hutchinson     South Orange,NJ    43 F     114   28:00.33  9:01 55.20%
  26.Marissa Scalzetti    Millburn,NJ        41 F     214   27:39.09  8:54 55.15%
  27.Katharine Larsen     Maplewood,NJ       40 F     142   27:31.07  8:51 55.10%
  28.Millie Viqueira      South Orange,NJ    53 F     328   31:03.73  0:00 54.98%
  29.Barbara Santoro      South Orange,NJ    40 F     311   27:41.96  8:55 54.77%
  30.Thea Cogan-drew      Maplewood,NJ       46 F     683   28:59.52  9:20 54.67%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.John Parry           South Orange,NJ    53 M  U  305   18:24.71  5:56 81.97%
   2.Jim Sonneborn        Gladstone,NJ       56 M     508   19:38.76  6:19 78.67%
   3.Saverio Kaufman      South Orange,NJ    16 M     121   17:37.08  5:40 75.12%
   4.Michael Steiner      Maplewood,NJ       45 M     629   19:29.88  6:17 72.88%
   5.Patrick Love         Maplewood,NJ       60 M     588   21:54.65  7:03 72.86%
   6.Robert Cole          South Orange,NJ    50 M      41   20:16.05  6:31 72.73%
   7.James Nolan          South Orange,NJ    8  M     188   23:45.40  7:39 72.24%
   8.Henley Hage Sr.      South Orange,NJ    36 M      94   18:46.25  6:02 71.01%
   9.Watt White           Maplewood,NJ       45 M     430   20:20.32  6:33 69.83%
  10.Jason Benous         Montclair,NJ       38 M     542   19:24.61  6:15 69.62%
  11.John Tierney         South Orange,NJ    63 M     623   23:31.16  7:34 69.57%
  12.Daniel Scanfeld      South Orange,NJ    38 M     215   19:27.99  6:16 69.44%
  13.Bante Loundsbury     Maplewood,NJ       12 M     391   20:53.20  6:43 69.01%
  14.Miller Nelson        South Orange,NJ    10 M     667   22:30.83  7:15 68.96%
  15.Nick Elliott         Maplewood,NJ       50 M     389   21:42.89  6:59 67.93%
  16.Noah Collins-siegel  Maplewood,NJ       9  M      43   23:58.24  7:43 67.82%
  17.Henry Elliott        Maplewood,NJ       12 M     390   21:15.33  6:50 67.82%
  18.Andrew Zimmerman     Maplewood,NJ       48 M     545   21:25.59  6:54 67.80%
  19.Paul Surovell        Maplewood,NJ       70 M     246   25:46.92  8:18 67.75%
  20.Nate Chou            Maplewood,NJ       8  M     378   25:27.49  8:12 67.42%
  21.Michael Schwartz     Livingston,NE      46 M     219   21:18.50  6:51 67.16%
  22.Steven Athaide       Maplewood,NJ       49 M      10   21:53.48  7:03 66.85%
  23.Henry Peacock        Maplewood,NJ       11 M     531   22:28.19  7:14 66.36%
  24.Marc Schwartz        South Orange,NJ    40 M     218   20:44.00  6:40 66.12%
  25.Adam Dubowy          South Orange,NJ    17 M      58   19:53.52  6:24 65.76%
  26.Evan Waller          Maplewood,NJ       7  M     371   27:52.33  8:58 65.56%
  27.Kenneth Mclaughlin   Maplewood,NJ       56 M     168   23:50.06  7:40 64.81%
  28.John De Orio         Montclair,NJ       39 M     349   21:01.65  6:46 64.72%
  29.Andrew Gordon        Maplewood,NJ       47 M     541   22:17.20  7:10 64.68%
  30.Muhammad Khalil      South Orange,NJ    44 M     617   21:54.07  7:03 64.37%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Olivia Baker         South Orange,NJ    20 F  U  568   19:11.11  6:10 76.91%
   2.Joan Cohen           Maplewood,NJ       71 F     465   29:54.36  9:38 71.56%
   3.Kate Ashley          Montclair,NJ       29 F     303   20:38.47  6:39 71.51%
   4.Barbara Cokorinos    Maplewood,NJ       57 F      40   26:16.70  8:27 68.04%
   5.Jordad Muhammad      South Orange,NJ    14 F     619   23:30.33  7:34 67.15%
   6.Carma Van Allen      South Orange,NJ    43 F     264   23:13.42  7:28 66.56%
   7.Martina Zacker       South Orange,NJ    14 F     614   23:48.36  7:40 66.30%
   8.Jessica Canning      South Orange,NJ    14 F     528   23:48.52  7:40 66.30%
   9.Phoebe Hill          Maplewood,NJ       12 F     103   25:10.61  8:06 65.46%
  10.Carla Edelstein      South Orange,NJ    51 F     664   25:44.94  8:17 64.87%
  11.Leslie Kerner        South Orange,NJ    42 F     131   23:43.21  7:38 64.70%
  12.Allison Kalsched     Maplewood,NJ       46 F     548   24:46.21  7:58 63.97%
  13.Rebecca Burgess      Raritan,NJ         32 F      27   23:07.41  7:27 63.90%
  14.Zoey Greenstone      South Orange,NJ    8  F      90   29:17.79  9:26 63.36%
  15.Marietta Zacker      South Orange,NJ    46 F     611   25:25.06  8:11 62.34%
  16.Bianca Silver        South Orange,NJ    37 F     232   24:05.34  7:45 62.07%
  17.Carole Huynh         South Orange,NJ    55 F     116   28:11.00  9:04 62.00%
  18.Libby Kreutz         South Orange,NJ    58 F     138   29:40.97  9:33 60.96%
  19.Michelle Swittenberg Maplewood,NJ       49 F     247   26:49.36  8:38 60.92%
  20.Celia Mann           South Orange,NJ    7  F     157   32:02.15 10:19 60.16%
  21.Caroline Shaw        South Orange,NJ    8  F     222   30:57.53  9:58 59.95%
  22.Liza Morse           South Orange,NJ    43 F     177   26:04.04  8:23 59.29%
  23.Hayley Hutchinson    South Orange,NJ    12 F     113   27:58.25  9:00 58.91%
  24.Dana Vetrecin        South Orange,NJ    38 F     266   25:30.57  8:13 58.87%
  25.Kanan Shridharani    South Orange,NJ    52 F     227   28:46.40  9:16 58.68%
  26.Kristen Dudish       South Orange,NJ    33 F     289   25:14.10  8:07 58.62%
  27.Tracy Fox            South Orange,NJ    54 F      70   29:30.10  9:30 58.53%
  28.Nalini Rubenstein    Maplewood,NJ       41 F     211   26:24.68  8:30 57.76%
  29.Mary Callahan        South Orange,NJ    44 F      29   26:59.29  8:41 57.72%
  30.Ilene Mcfarland      Basking Ridge,NJ   52 F     164   29:16.67  9:25 57.68%