ENDORPHIN 5K RUN

Race Date:9-24-16


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

Teams Results
| OPEN TEAM
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


ENDORPHIN 5K RUN


07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   1.Orlando Guzman Jr.   ,                  10 M         22:39.31  7:17 1/52      M10-15:1/3       68.50  
   2.Paul Miller          ,                  51 M         23:09.17  7:27 2/52      M51-60:1/10      64.17  
   3.Liz Olivier          ,                  24 F         23:35.32  7:35 1/68      F21-30:1/14      62.57  
   4.Paul Najemian        Stanhope,NJ        28 M         23:44.77  7:38 3/52      M21-30:1/4       54.68  
   5.Tom Mcdonald         ,                  48 M U       23:54.99  7:41 4/52      M41-50:1/12      60.76  
   6.Orlando Guzman       ,                  35 M         24:06.95  7:45 5/52      M31-40:1/15      54.99  
   7.Patrick Crowley      ,                  32 M         24:18.79  7:49 6/52      M31-40:2/15      53.83  

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   8.Ashley Espinosa      Newton,NJ          13 F         25:18.70  8:08 2/68      F10-15:1/8       63.65  
   9.Caitlin Duffy        ,                  10 F         25:32.81  8:13 3/68      F10-15:2/8       68.05  
  10.Not Registered       ,                  99 M         25:44.79  8:17 7/52      NO AGE:1/3        0.00  
  11.Bill Delfing         ,                  26 M         25:59.98  8:22 8/52      M21-30:2/4       49.94  
  12.Bryan Ehnstrom       ,                  32 M         26:00.12  8:22 9/52      M31-40:3/15      50.32  
  13.Julian J Buitrago    ,                  11 M         26:00.47  8:22 10/52     M10-15:2/3       57.35  
  14.Michael Leslie       Sparta,NJ          51 M         26:17.99  8:27 11/52     M51-60:2/10      56.52  
  15.Katrina Duffy        ,                  10 F         26:36.54  8:33 4/68      F10-15:3/8       65.32  
  16.Ryan Foley           ,                  44 M         26:37.76  8:34 12/52     M41-50:2/12      52.97  
  17.Katherine Sheldon    ,                  46 F         26:46.79  8:37 5/68      F41-50:1/20      59.19  
  18.David Olsen          ,                  37 M         27:26.11  8:49 13/52     M31-40:4/15      48.90  
  19.Ryan Schmehr         ,                  42 M         27:30.33  8:51 14/52     M41-50:3/12      50.53  
  20.Jennifer Cooper      ,                  40 F         27:30.71  8:51 6/68      F31-40:1/11      55.13  
  21.Robert Belmonte      ,                  39 M         27:33.99  8:52 15/52     M31-40:5/15      49.38  
  22.Julia Murphy         ,                  38 F         27:42.24  8:54 7/68      F31-40:2/11      54.19  
  23.Carl Papandrea       ,                  38 M         27:44.99  8:55 16/52     M31-40:6/15      48.71  
  24.Valentina Dal Pozzo  ,                  31 F         27:47.76  8:56 8/68      F31-40:3/11      53.13  
  25.Greg Fisher          ,                  47 M         27:50.52  8:57 17/52     M41-50:4/12      51.79  
  26.Robin Schreck        ,                  66 F         27:53.99  8:58 9/68      F61-70:1/5       71.69  

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  27.Michael Grealy       ,                  43 M         28:12.89  9:04 18/52     M41-50:5/12      49.64  
  28.Bob Olivier          ,                  32 M         28:22.57  9:07 19/52     M31-40:7/15      46.12  
  29.Not Registered       ,                  99 M         28:31.53  9:10 20/52     NO AGE:2/3        0.00  
  30.Leanne Paolazzi      Sparta,NJ          36 F         28:47.59  9:16 10/68     F31-40:4/11      51.76  
  31.Tara Corduan         ,                  44 F         29:15.21  9:24 11/68     F41-50:2/20      53.25  
  32.Devon Ehehalt        ,                  26 F         29:20.91  9:26 12/68     F21-30:2/14      50.31  
  33.Larry Schumacher     ,                  63 M         29:30.68  9:29 21/52     M61-70:1/2       55.47  
  34.Lynn Sandacz         ,                  50 F         29:41.55  9:33 13/68     F41-50:3/20      55.63  
  35.Michael Rossi        ,                  33 M         29:58.90  9:38 22/52     M31-40:8/15      43.82  
  36.James Williams       ,                  50 M U       30:29.79  9:48 23/52     M41-50:6/12      48.37  
  37.Patricia Rabunal     ,                  61 F         30:54.30  9:56 14/68     F61-70:2/5       60.70  
  38.Mike Weston          ,                  34 M         30:58.69  9:58 24/52     M31-40:9/15      42.59  
  39.Anthony Demarcky     ,                  60 M         31:03.37  9:59 25/52     M51-60:3/10      51.40  

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  40.Chad Murin           ,                  41 M         31:11.82 10:02 26/52     M41-50:7/12      44.25  
  41.Beth Crowell         ,                  33 F         31:14.15 10:03 15/68     F31-40:5/11      47.36  
  42.Nichole Kaplan       ,                  25 F         31:20.63 10:05 16/68     F21-30:3/14      47.10  
  43.Mamta Paris          ,                  47 F         31:30.17 10:08 17/68     F41-50:4/20      50.79  
  44.Gerard Paris         Cedar Grove,NJ     49 M         31:30.72 10:08 27/52     M41-50:8/12      46.45  
  45.Caitlin Haseltine    ,                  24 F         31:32.69 10:09 18/68     F21-30:4/14      46.80  
  46.Robert Mc Gill       ,                  56 M U       31:38.21 10:10 28/52     M51-60:4/10      48.84  
  47.Lynne Demarcky       ,                  58 F         31:42.28 10:12 19/68     F51-60:1/9       57.06  
  48.Cardon Raquest       ,                  54 M         32:11.63 10:21 29/52     M51-60:5/10      47.25  
  49.Stephanie Collver    ,                  38 F         32:32.29 10:28 20/68     F31-40:6/11      46.15  
  50.Eileen San Felipe    Jersey City,NJ     36 F         32:54.14 10:35 21/68     F31-40:7/11      45.29  
  51.Anthony Fernandez    ,                  37 M         32:54.56 10:35 30/52     M31-40:10/15     40.78  
  52.Michael Altiero      ,                  26 M         33:45.79 10:52 31/52     M21-30:3/4       38.45  
  53.Jessica Golden       ,                  24 F         33:54.77 10:54 22/68     F21-30:5/14      43.54  
  54.Michael Altiero      ,                  55 M         33:54.80 10:54 32/52     M51-60:6/10      45.22  
  55.Kellye Smith         ,                  41 F         33:57.09 10:55 23/68     F41-50:5/20      44.92  
  56.Robert Connacher     ,                  31 M         33:57.40 10:55 33/52     M31-40:11/15     38.43  
  57.Nora Chao            ,                  37 F         34:02.16 10:57 24/68     F31-40:8/11      43.93  
  58.Jessica Macavia      ,                  27 F         34:04.52 10:58 25/68     F21-30:6/14      43.33  

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  59.Joanna Flora         ,                  29 F         35:09.62 11:18 26/68     F21-30:7/14      41.99  
  60.James Mioduszewski   ,                  62 M         35:15.23 11:20 34/52     M61-70:2/2       46.04  
  61.Joyce Ruderman       ,                  61 F         35:17.21 11:21 27/68     F61-70:3/5       53.16  
  62.Eulardi Tanseco      ,                  34 M         35:31.38 11:25 35/52     M31-40:12/15     37.14  
  63.Joseph Valenti       ,                  33 M         35:35.37 11:27 36/52     M31-40:13/15     36.91  
  64.Joanna Pellazgu      ,                  13 F         35:40.57 11:28 28/68     F10-15:4/8       45.16  
  65.Patrice Reilly       ,                  44 F         36:09.99 11:38 29/68     F41-50:6/20      43.09  
  66.Nicole Ferrara       ,                  45 F         36:10.99 11:38 30/68     F41-50:7/20      43.42  
  67.Sharon Russell       ,                  53 F         36:44.56 11:49 31/68     F51-60:2/9       46.48  
  68.Eric Struble         ,                  49 M         36:44.99 11:49 37/52     M41-50:9/12      39.84  
  69.Eileen Oni           ,                  28 F         36:49.99 11:51 32/68     F21-30:8/14      40.09  
  70.Sandra Hoover        ,                  47 F         36:54.01 11:52 33/68     F41-50:8/20      43.36  
  71.Kathleen O'brien     ,                  58 F         36:55.00 11:52 34/68     F51-60:3/9       49.02  
  72.Irini Pellazgu       ,                  15 F         36:56.56 11:53 35/68     F10-15:5/8       41.98  

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  73.Eleni Pellazgu       ,                  42 F U       37:25.38 12:02 36/68     F41-50:9/20      41.02  
  74.Kimberly Sanchez     ,                  22 F         37:26.57 12:03 37/68     F21-30:9/14      39.43  
  75.Ray Woodall          ,                  57 M         37:36.15 12:06 38/52     M51-60:7/10      41.42  
  76.Jim Sullivan         ,                  58 M         37:44.48 12:08 39/52     M51-60:8/10      41.61  
  77.Jeff Santana         ,                  26 M         37:53.52 12:11 40/52     M21-30:4/4       34.26  
  78.Cassandra Purcaro    ,                  26 F         38:00.77 12:14 38/68     F21-30:10/14     38.84  
  79.Gianna Miele         ,                  10 F         39:11.79 12:36 39/68     F10-15:6/8       44.35  
  80.Kathy Miller         ,                  61 F         39:44.71 12:47 40/68     F61-70:4/5       47.21  
  81.Lois Burmester       ,                  46 F         39:50.19 12:49 41/68     F41-50:10/20     39.78  
  82.Brian Docherty       ,                  49 M         39:50.52 12:49 41/52     M41-50:10/12     36.74  

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  83.Rochelle Hamilton    ,                  36 F         41:08.21 13:14 42/68     F31-40:9/11      36.23  
  84.James Sullivan       ,                  15 M         41:33.03 13:22 42/52     M10-15:3/3       32.33  
  85.Not Registered       ,                  99 M         42:03.17 13:32 43/52     NO AGE:3/3        0.00  

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  86.Gerardino Di Popolo  ,                  42 M         45:25.14 14:37 44/52     M41-50:11/12     30.61  
  87.Kellie Martino       ,                  9  F         46:31.56 14:58 43/68     F 5- 9:1/1       38.55  

15:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  88.Judy Sullivan        ,                  53 F         47:09.40 15:10 44/68     F51-60:4/9       36.21  
  89.Erin Williams        ,                  50 F         47:13.46 15:11 45/68     F41-50:11/20     34.98  
  90.Michael Purcaro      ,                  57 M         47:40.91 15:20 45/52     M51-60:9/10      32.68  
  91.Sue Merino-hatch     ,                  47 F         47:52.67 15:24 46/68     F41-50:12/20     33.43  

16:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  92.Cheryll Martino      ,                  48 F U       50:09.72 16:08 47/68     F41-50:13/20     32.24  
  93.Aeden Martino        ,                  5  M         50:09.84 16:08 46/52     M 5- 9:1/2       42.69  
  94.Miriam Small-madden  ,                  46 F         50:25.76 16:13 48/68     F41-50:14/20     31.44  
  95.Kimberly Durcaro     ,                  28 F         50:30.56 16:15 49/68     F21-30:11/14     29.23  
  96.Kathleen Janikian    ,                  60 F         50:44.87 16:20 50/68     F51-60:5/9       36.53  

18:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  97.Ann Mooney           ,                  57 F         56:47.31 18:16 51/68     F51-60:6/9       31.49  
  98.Kevin Mooney         ,                  60 M         56:47.68 18:16 47/52     M51-60:10/10     28.11  
  99.Erica Garfinkle      ,                  32 F         56:49.85 18:17 52/68     F31-40:10/11     26.01  
 100.Christina Allan      ,                  24 F         56:49.90 18:17 53/68     F21-30:12/14     25.98  
 101.Sara Rappoport       ,                  10 F         57:44.30 18:34 54/68     F10-15:7/8       30.11  
 102.Gabby Kylish         ,                  10 F         57:44.82 18:35 55/68     F10-15:8/8       30.11  
 103.Jamie Eamigh         ,                  31 F         57:48.21 18:36 56/68     F31-40:11/11     25.55  
 104.Landon Lucena        ,                  6  M         57:50.18 18:36 48/52     M 5- 9:2/2       33.99  
 105.Hamlin Lucena        ,                  36 M         58:12.44 18:44 49/52     M31-40:14/15     22.91  
 106.Levi Lucena          ,                  3  M         58:12.77 18:44 50/52     M 1- 4:1/1       36.79  
 107.Maria Hadler         ,                  51 F         58:48.08 18:55 57/68     F51-60:7/9       28.40  
 108.Leslie Anderson      ,                  41 F         58:49.88 18:56 58/68     F41-50:15/20     25.93  

19:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 109.Debbie Maker         ,                  49 F         59:47.17 19:14 59/68     F41-50:16/20     27.33  
 110.Mike Laurino         ,                  44 M         59:47.51 19:14 51/52     M41-50:12/12     23.59  
 111.Melissa Goble        ,                  28 F       1:00:22.99 19:26 60/68     F21-30:13/14     24.45  
 112.Rob Jadach           ,                  32 M       1:00:23.17 19:26 52/52     M31-40:15/15     21.67  
 113.Sue Sheridan         ,                  45 F       1:00:27.90 19:27 61/68     F41-50:17/20     25.99  
 114.Margaret Goble       ,                  51 F       1:00:27.98 19:27 62/68     F51-60:8/9       27.63  
 115.Nicole Jadach        ,                  27 F       1:00:28.44 19:27 63/68     F21-30:14/14     24.41  
 116.Barbara Collver      ,                  64 F       1:00:41.28 19:31 64/68     F61-70:5/5       32.11  
 117.Nancy Shay           ,                  46 F       1:00:41.29 19:31 65/68     F41-50:18/20     26.12  

20:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 118.Kenny Gomez          ,                  45 F       1:02:20.81 20:03 66/68     F41-50:19/20     25.20  
 119.Debbie Dudiak        ,                  58 F       1:02:42.40 20:10 67/68     F51-60:9/9       28.85  

21:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 120.Mary Ann Buitrago    ,                  43 F       1:06:20.07 21:21 68/68     F41-50:20/20     23.31  


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

Teams Results
| OPEN TEAM
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
ENDORPHIN 5K RUN TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
OvM1.Orlando Guzman Jr.   ,                  10 M 12           50   22:39.31  7:17
OvM2.Paul Miller          ,                  51 M 9            77   23:09.17  7:27
OvM3.Paul Najemian        Stanhope,NJ        28 M             170   23:44.77  7:39
   4.Tom Mcdonald         ,                  48 M          U   76   23:54.99  7:42
   5.Orlando Guzman       ,                  35 M 12           49   24:06.95  7:46
   6.Patrick Crowley      ,                  32 M             136   24:18.79  7:50
   7.Not Registered       ,                  99 M             158   25:44.79  8:17
   8.Bill Delfing         ,                  26 M             101   25:59.98  8:22
   9.Bryan Ehnstrom       ,                  32 M             125   26:00.12  8:22
  10.Julian J Buitrago    ,                  11 M 12           53   26:00.47  8:22
ENDORPHIN 5K RUN TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
OvF1.Liz Olivier          ,                  24 F             128   23:35.32  7:36
OvF2.Ashley Espinosa      Newton,NJ          13 F             171   25:18.70  8:09
OvF3.Caitlin Duffy        ,                  10 F             168   25:32.81  8:13
   4.Katrina Duffy        ,                  10 F 12           40   26:36.54  8:34
   5.Katherine Sheldon    ,                  46 F 2            43   26:46.79  8:37
   6.Jennifer Cooper      ,                  40 F              79   27:30.71  8:51
   7.Julia Murphy         ,                  38 F              87   27:42.24  8:55
   8.Valentina Dal Pozzo  ,                  31 F 5             7   27:47.76  8:57
   9.Robin Schreck        ,                  66 F             103   27:53.99  8:59
  10.Leanne Paolazzi      Sparta,NJ          36 F             176   28:47.59  9:16
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
ENDORPHIN 5K RUN TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
OvM2.Paul Miller          ,                  51 M 9            77   23:09.17  7:27
   1.Tom Mcdonald         ,                  48 M          U   76   23:54.99  7:42
   2.Michael Leslie       Sparta,NJ          51 M             175   26:17.99  8:28
   3.Ryan Foley           ,                  44 M             106   26:37.76  8:34
   4.Ryan Schmehr         ,                  42 M              81   27:30.33  8:51
   5.Greg Fisher          ,                  47 M 6           131   27:50.52  8:58
   6.Michael Grealy       ,                  43 M 6           100   28:12.89  9:05
   7.Larry Schumacher     ,                  63 M 3           137   29:30.68  9:30
   8.James Williams       ,                  50 M          U  122   30:29.79  9:49
   9.Anthony Demarcky     ,                  60 M 9            74   31:03.37  0:00
  10.Chad Murin           ,                  41 M               2   31:11.82 10:02
ENDORPHIN 5K RUN TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Katherine Sheldon    ,                  46 F 2            43   26:46.79  8:37
   2.Jennifer Cooper      ,                  40 F              79   27:30.71  8:51
   3.Robin Schreck        ,                  66 F             103   27:53.99  8:59
   4.Tara Corduan         ,                  44 F 12           65   29:15.21  9:25
   5.Lynn Sandacz         ,                  50 F             102   29:41.55  9:33
   6.Patricia Rabunal     ,                  61 F 9            80   30:54.30  9:57
   7.Mamta Paris          ,                  47 F             163   31:30.17 10:08
   8.Lynne Demarcky       ,                  58 F 9            73   31:42.28 10:12
   9.Kellye Smith         ,                  41 F 11           24   33:57.09 10:56
  10.Joyce Ruderman       ,                  61 F             115   35:17.21 11:21

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

Teams Results
| OPEN TEAM
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

ENDORPHIN 5K RUN                        MALE 4 AND UNDER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Levi Lucena          ,                  3  M  106           13   58:12.77 18:44  36.79%


ENDORPHIN 5K RUN                        FEMALE 4 AND UNDER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


ENDORPHIN 5K RUN                        MALE AGES 5 TO 9 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Aeden Martino        ,                  5  M   93          133   50:09.84 16:09  42.69%
   2.Landon Lucena        ,                  6  M  104           12   57:50.18 18:37  33.99%


ENDORPHIN 5K RUN                        FEMALE AGES 5 TO 9 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Kellie Martino       ,                  9  F   87          134   46:31.56 14:58  38.55%


ENDORPHIN 5K RUN                        MALE AGES 10 TO 15 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvM1.Orlando Guzman Jr.   ,                  10 M    1           50   22:39.31  7:17  68.50%
   1.Julian J Buitrago    ,                  11 M   13           53   26:00.47  8:22  57.35%
   2.James Sullivan       ,                  15 M   84           71   41:33.03 13:22  32.33%


ENDORPHIN 5K RUN                        FEMALE AGES 10 TO 15 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvF2.Ashley Espinosa      Newton,NJ          13 F    8          171   25:18.70  8:09  63.65%
OvF3.Caitlin Duffy        ,                  10 F    9          168   25:32.81  8:13  68.05%
   1.Katrina Duffy        ,                  10 F   15           40   26:36.54  8:34  65.32%
   2.Joanna Pellazgu      ,                  13 F   64           21   35:40.57 11:29  45.16%
   3.Irini Pellazgu       ,                  15 F   72           20   36:56.56 11:53  41.98%
   4.Gianna Miele         ,                  10 F   79          160   39:11.79 12:37  44.35%
   5.Sara Rappoport       ,                  10 F  101           37   57:44.30 18:35  30.11%
   6.Gabby Kylish         ,                  10 F  102           15   57:44.82 18:35  30.11%


ENDORPHIN 5K RUN                        MALE AGES 16 TO 20 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


ENDORPHIN 5K RUN                        FEMALE AGES 16 TO 20 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


ENDORPHIN 5K RUN                        MALE AGES 21 TO 30 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvM3.Paul Najemian        Stanhope,NJ        28 M    4          170   23:44.77  7:39  54.68%
   1.Bill Delfing         ,                  26 M   11          101   25:59.98  8:22  49.94%
   2.Michael Altiero      ,                  26 M   52           18   33:45.79 10:52  38.45%
   3.Jeff Santana         ,                  26 M   77           38   37:53.52 12:12  34.26%


ENDORPHIN 5K RUN                        FEMALE AGES 21 TO 30 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvF1.Liz Olivier          ,                  24 F    3          128   23:35.32  7:36  62.57%
   1.Devon Ehehalt        ,                  26 F   32           44   29:20.91  9:27  50.31%
   2.Nichole Kaplan       ,                  25 F   42          162   31:20.63 10:05  47.10%
   3.Caitlin Haseltine    ,                  24 F   45           35   31:32.69 10:09  46.80%
   4.Jessica Golden       ,                  24 F   53           27   33:54.77 10:55  43.54%
   5.Jessica Macavia      ,                  27 F   58           62   34:04.52 10:58  43.33%
   6.Joanna Flora         ,                  29 F   59           48   35:09.62 11:19  41.99%
   7.Eileen Oni           ,                  28 F   69           16   36:49.99 11:51  40.09%
   8.Kimberly Sanchez     ,                  22 F   74           75   37:26.57 12:03  39.43%
   9.Cassandra Purcaro    ,                  26 F   78           97   38:00.77 12:14  38.84%
  10.Kimberly Durcaro     ,                  28 F   95          173   50:30.56 16:15  29.23%


ENDORPHIN 5K RUN                        MALE AGES 31 TO 40 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Orlando Guzman       ,                  35 M    6           49   24:06.95  7:46  54.99%
   2.Patrick Crowley      ,                  32 M    7          136   24:18.79  7:50  53.83%
   3.Bryan Ehnstrom       ,                  32 M   12          125   26:00.12  8:22  50.32%
   4.David Olsen          ,                  37 M   18          165   27:26.11  8:50  48.90%
   5.Robert Belmonte      ,                  39 M   21          147   27:33.99  8:52  49.38%
   6.Carl Papandrea       ,                  38 M   23           63   27:44.99  8:56  48.71%
   7.Bob Olivier          ,                  32 M   28          129   28:22.57  9:08  46.12%
   8.Michael Rossi        ,                  33 M   35           46   29:58.90  9:39  43.82%
   9.Mike Weston          ,                  34 M   38           45   30:58.69  9:58  42.59%
  10.Anthony Fernandez    ,                  37 M   51          167   32:54.56 10:36  40.78%


ENDORPHIN 5K RUN                        FEMALE AGES 31 TO 40 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jennifer Cooper      ,                  40 F   20           79   27:30.71  8:51  55.13%
   2.Julia Murphy         ,                  38 F   22           87   27:42.24  8:55  54.19%
   3.Valentina Dal Pozzo  ,                  31 F   24            7   27:47.76  8:57  53.13%
   4.Leanne Paolazzi      Sparta,NJ          36 F   30          176   28:47.59  9:16  51.76%
   5.Beth Crowell         ,                  33 F   41            8   31:14.15 10:03  47.36%
   6.Stephanie Collver    ,                  38 F   49          109   32:32.29 10:28  46.15%
   7.Eileen San Felipe    Jersey City,NJ     36 F   50          166   32:54.14 10:35  45.29%
   8.Nora Chao            ,                  37 F   57            4   34:02.16 10:57  43.93%
   9.Rochelle Hamilton    ,                  36 F   83           26   41:08.21 13:14  36.23%
  10.Erica Garfinkle      ,                  32 F   99          117   56:49.85 18:17  26.01%


ENDORPHIN 5K RUN                        MALE AGES 41 TO 50 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Tom Mcdonald         ,                  48 M    5       U   76   23:54.99  7:42  60.76%
   2.Ryan Foley           ,                  44 M   16          106   26:37.76  8:34  52.97%
   3.Ryan Schmehr         ,                  42 M   19           81   27:30.33  8:51  50.53%
   4.Greg Fisher          ,                  47 M   25          131   27:50.52  8:58  51.79%
   5.Michael Grealy       ,                  43 M   27          100   28:12.89  9:05  49.64%
   6.James Williams       ,                  50 M   36       U  122   30:29.79  9:49  48.37%
   7.Chad Murin           ,                  41 M   40            2   31:11.82 10:02  44.25%
   8.Gerard Paris         Cedar Grove,NJ     49 M   44          164   31:30.72 10:09  46.45%
   9.Eric Struble         ,                  49 M   68          148   36:44.99 11:50  39.84%
  10.Brian Docherty       ,                  49 M   82          121   39:50.52 12:49  36.74%


ENDORPHIN 5K RUN                        FEMALE AGES 41 TO 50 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Katherine Sheldon    ,                  46 F   17           43   26:46.79  8:37  59.19%
   2.Tara Corduan         ,                  44 F   31           65   29:15.21  9:25  53.25%
   3.Lynn Sandacz         ,                  50 F   34          102   29:41.55  9:33  55.63%
   4.Mamta Paris          ,                  47 F   43          163   31:30.17 10:08  50.79%
   5.Kellye Smith         ,                  41 F   55           24   33:57.09 10:56  44.92%
   6.Patrice Reilly       ,                  44 F   65          146   36:09.99 11:38  43.09%
   7.Nicole Ferrara       ,                  45 F   66          149   36:10.99 11:39  43.42%
   8.Sandra Hoover        ,                  47 F   70           92   36:54.01 11:53  43.36%
   9.Eleni Pellazgu       ,                  42 F   73       U   19   37:25.38 12:03  41.02%
  10.Lois Burmester       ,                  46 F   81          120   39:50.19 12:49  39.78%


ENDORPHIN 5K RUN                        MALE AGES 51 TO 60 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvM2.Paul Miller          ,                  51 M    2           77   23:09.17  7:27  64.17%
   1.Michael Leslie       Sparta,NJ          51 M   14          175   26:17.99  8:28  56.52%
   2.Anthony Demarcky     ,                  60 M   39           74   31:03.37  0:00  51.40%
   3.Robert Mc Gill       ,                  56 M   46       U   64   31:38.21 10:11  48.84%
   4.Cardon Raquest       ,                  54 M   48          169   32:11.63 10:22  47.25%
   5.Michael Altiero      ,                  55 M   54           17   33:54.80 10:55  45.22%
   6.Ray Woodall          ,                  57 M   75          174   37:36.15 12:06  41.42%
   7.Jim Sullivan         ,                  58 M   76           70   37:44.48 12:09  41.61%
   8.Michael Purcaro      ,                  57 M   90          116   47:40.91 15:21  32.68%
   9.Kevin Mooney         ,                  60 M   98          138   56:47.68 18:17  28.11%


ENDORPHIN 5K RUN                        FEMALE AGES 51 TO 60 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Lynne Demarcky       ,                  58 F   47           73   31:42.28 10:12  57.06%
   2.Sharon Russell       ,                  53 F   67          124   36:44.56 11:50  46.48%
   3.Kathleen O'brien     ,                  58 F   71           33   36:55.00 11:53  49.02%
   4.Judy Sullivan        ,                  53 F   88           69   47:09.40 15:11  36.21%
   5.Kathleen Janikian    ,                  60 F   96          127   50:44.87 16:20  36.53%
   6.Ann Mooney           ,                  57 F   97          139   56:47.31 18:17  31.49%
   7.Maria Hadler         ,                  51 F  107           23   58:48.08 18:56  28.40%
   8.Margaret Goble       ,                  51 F  114          154 1:00:27.98 19:28  27.63%
   9.Debbie Dudiak        ,                  58 F  119           93 1:02:42.40 20:11  28.85%


ENDORPHIN 5K RUN                        MALE AGES 61 TO 70 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Larry Schumacher     ,                  63 M   33          137   29:30.68  9:30  55.47%
   2.James Mioduszewski   ,                  62 M   60           29   35:15.23 11:21  46.04%


ENDORPHIN 5K RUN                        FEMALE AGES 61 TO 70 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Robin Schreck        ,                  66 F   26          103   27:53.99  8:59  71.69%
   2.Patricia Rabunal     ,                  61 F   37           80   30:54.30  9:57  60.70%
   3.Joyce Ruderman       ,                  61 F   61          115   35:17.21 11:21  53.16%
   4.Kathy Miller         ,                  61 F   80           78   39:44.71 12:48  47.21%
   5.Barbara Collver      ,                  64 F  116          185 1:00:41.28 19:32  32.11%


ENDORPHIN 5K RUN                        MALE 71 AND OVER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


ENDORPHIN 5K RUN                        FEMALE 71 AND OVER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


ENDORPHIN 5K RUN                        MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Not Registered       ,                  99 M   10          158   25:44.79  8:17   0.00%
   2.Not Registered       ,                  99 M   29          157   28:31.53  9:11   0.00%
   3.Not Registered       ,                  99 M   85          159   42:03.17 13:32   0.00%


ENDORPHIN 5K RUN                        FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

Teams Results
| OPEN TEAM
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


OPEN TEAM Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     XTRA CHROMOSOME = XTRA LOVE             2:08:38.48 AVERAGE:  25:43.70
      1.Orlando Guzman Jr.   ,                  10 M 12           50   22:39.31*
      6.Orlando Guzman       ,                  35 M 12           49   24:06.95*
     13.Julian J Buitrago    ,                  11 M 12           53   26:00.47*
     15.Katrina Duffy        ,                  10 F 12           40   26:36.54*
     31.Tara Corduan         ,                  44 F 12           65   29:15.21*
    120.Mary Ann Buitrago    ,                  43 F 12           51 1:06:20.07
  2     CARING PARTNERS 5K TEAM                 2:36:20.53 AVERAGE:  31:16.11
     17.Katherine Sheldon    ,                  46 F 2            43   26:46.79*
     32.Devon Ehehalt        ,                  26 F 2            44   29:20.91*
     38.Mike Weston          ,                  34 M 2            45   30:58.69*
     58.Jessica Macavia      ,                  27 F 2            62   34:04.52*
     59.Joanna Flora         ,                  29 F 2            48   35:09.62*
     99.Erica Garfinkle      ,                  32 F 2           117   56:49.85
    100.Christina Allan      ,                  24 F 2            59   56:49.90
    118.Kenny Gomez          ,                  45 F 2            84 1:02:20.81
  3     TEAM TURTLE                             2:36:33.83 AVERAGE:  31:18.77
      2.Paul Miller          ,                  51 M 9            77   23:09.17*
     37.Patricia Rabunal     ,                  61 F 9            80   30:54.30*
     39.Anthony Demarcky     ,                  60 M 9            74   31:03.37*
     47.Lynne Demarcky       ,                  58 F 9            73   31:42.28*
     80.Kathy Miller         ,                  61 F 9            78   39:44.71*
  4     PAULO                                   2:52:50.41 AVERAGE:  34:34.08
     25.Greg Fisher          ,                  47 M 6           131   27:50.52*
     27.Michael Grealy       ,                  43 M 6           100   28:12.89*
     57.Nora Chao            ,                  37 F 6             4   34:02.16*
     62.Eulardi Tanseco      ,                  34 M 6           118   35:31.38*
     89.Erin Williams        ,                  50 F 6            67   47:13.46*
  5     WILE E. AND THE CODE RUNNERS            3:05:07.81 AVERAGE:  37:01.56
     55.Kellye Smith         ,                  41 F 11           24   33:57.09*
     64.Joanna Pellazgu      ,                  13 F 11           21   35:40.57*
     72.Irini Pellazgu       ,                  15 F 11           20   36:56.56*
     73.Eleni Pellazgu       ,                  42 F 11       U   19   37:25.38*
     83.Rochelle Hamilton    ,                  36 F 11           26   41:08.21*
  6     THE HIGHLANDS VETERINARY HOSPITAL       3:31:58.18 AVERAGE:  42:23.64
     45.Caitlin Haseltine    ,                  24 F 10           35   31:32.69*
     71.Kathleen O'brien     ,                  58 F 10           33   36:55.00*
     77.Jeff Santana         ,                  26 M 10           38   37:53.52*
     91.Sue Merino-hatch     ,                  47 F 10          153   47:52.67*
    101.Sara Rappoport       ,                  10 F 10           37   57:44.30*
    102.Gabby Kylish         ,                  10 F 10           15   57:44.82
    103.Jamie Eamigh         ,                  31 F 10           14   57:48.21
    104.Landon Lucena        ,                  6  M 10           12   57:50.18
    105.Hamlin Lucena        ,                  36 M 10           11   58:12.44
    106.Levi Lucena          ,                  3  M 10           13   58:12.77
    107.Maria Hadler         ,                  51 F 10           23   58:48.08
    108.Leslie Anderson      ,                  41 F 10           22   58:49.88
    111.Melissa Goble        ,                  28 F 10          155 1:00:22.99
    112.Rob Jadach           ,                  32 M 10           61 1:00:23.17
    113.Sue Sheridan         ,                  45 F 10            1 1:00:27.90
    114.Margaret Goble       ,                  51 F 10          154 1:00:27.98
    115.Nicole Jadach        ,                  27 F 10           60 1:00:28.44
    117.Nancy Shay           ,                  46 F 10           36 1:00:41.29
***     NEUROCONNECTIONS                        2:09:49.30 AVERAGE:  25:57.86
     24.Valentina Dal Pozzo  ,                  31 F 5             7   27:47.76*
     41.Beth Crowell         ,                  33 F 5             8   31:14.15*
     56.Robert Connacher     ,                  31 M 5            10   33:57.40*
     69.Eileen Oni           ,                  28 F 5            16   36:49.99*
***     TEAM GERALDINE                          3:13:49.22 AVERAGE:  38:45.84
     78.Cassandra Purcaro    ,                  26 F 7            97   38:00.77*
     86.Gerardino Di Popolo  ,                  42 M 7            98   45:25.14*
     90.Michael Purcaro      ,                  57 M 7           116   47:40.91*
    119.Debbie Dudiak        ,                  58 F 7            93 1:02:42.40*
***     ALTIEROLAND                             1:41:35.36 AVERAGE:  20:19.07
     52.Michael Altiero      ,                  26 M 1            18   33:45.79*
     53.Jessica Golden       ,                  24 F 1            27   33:54.77*
     54.Michael Altiero      ,                  55 M 1            17   33:54.80*
***     HACKETTSTOWN HAPPY RUNNERS                59:29.58 AVERAGE:  11:53.92
     33.Larry Schumacher     ,                  63 M 3           137   29:30.68*
     35.Michael Rossi        ,                  33 M 3            46   29:58.90*

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Paul Miller          ,                  51 M      77   23:09.17  7:27 64.17%
   2.Tom Mcdonald         ,                  48 M  U   76   23:54.99  7:42 60.76%
   3.Michael Leslie       Sparta,NJ          51 M     175   26:17.99  8:28 56.52%
   4.Larry Schumacher     ,                  63 M     137   29:30.68  9:30 55.47%
   5.Ryan Foley           ,                  44 M     106   26:37.76  8:34 52.97%
   6.Greg Fisher          ,                  47 M     131   27:50.52  8:58 51.79%
   7.Anthony Demarcky     ,                  60 M      74   31:03.37  0:00 51.40%
   8.Ryan Schmehr         ,                  42 M      81   27:30.33  8:51 50.53%
   9.Michael Grealy       ,                  43 M     100   28:12.89  9:05 49.64%
  10.Robert Mc Gill       ,                  56 M  U   64   31:38.21 10:11 48.84%
  11.James Williams       ,                  50 M  U  122   30:29.79  9:49 48.37%
  12.Cardon Raquest       ,                  54 M     169   32:11.63 10:22 47.25%
  13.Gerard Paris         Cedar Grove,NJ     49 M     164   31:30.72 10:09 46.45%
  14.James Mioduszewski   ,                  62 M      29   35:15.23 11:21 46.04%
  15.Michael Altiero      ,                  55 M      17   33:54.80 10:55 45.22%
  16.Chad Murin           ,                  41 M       2   31:11.82 10:02 44.25%
  17.Jim Sullivan         ,                  58 M      70   37:44.48 12:09 41.61%
  18.Ray Woodall          ,                  57 M     174   37:36.15 12:06 41.42%
  19.Eric Struble         ,                  49 M     148   36:44.99 11:50 39.84%
  20.Brian Docherty       ,                  49 M     121   39:50.52 12:49 36.74%
  21.Michael Purcaro      ,                  57 M     116   47:40.91 15:21 32.68%
  22.Gerardino Di Popolo  ,                  42 M      98   45:25.14 14:37 30.61%
  23.Kevin Mooney         ,                  60 M     138   56:47.68 18:17 28.11%
  24.Mike Laurino         ,                  44 M     108   59:47.51 19:15 23.59%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Robin Schreck        ,                  66 F     103   27:53.99  8:59 71.69%
   2.Patricia Rabunal     ,                  61 F      80   30:54.30  9:57 60.70%
   3.Katherine Sheldon    ,                  46 F      43   26:46.79  8:37 59.19%
   4.Lynne Demarcky       ,                  58 F      73   31:42.28 10:12 57.06%
   5.Lynn Sandacz         ,                  50 F     102   29:41.55  9:33 55.63%
   6.Jennifer Cooper      ,                  40 F      79   27:30.71  8:51 55.13%
   7.Tara Corduan         ,                  44 F      65   29:15.21  9:25 53.25%
   8.Joyce Ruderman       ,                  61 F     115   35:17.21 11:21 53.16%
   9.Mamta Paris          ,                  47 F     163   31:30.17 10:08 50.79%
  10.Kathleen O'brien     ,                  58 F      33   36:55.00 11:53 49.02%
  11.Kathy Miller         ,                  61 F      78   39:44.71 12:48 47.21%
  12.Sharon Russell       ,                  53 F     124   36:44.56 11:50 46.48%
  13.Kellye Smith         ,                  41 F      24   33:57.09 10:56 44.92%
  14.Nicole Ferrara       ,                  45 F     149   36:10.99 11:39 43.42%
  15.Sandra Hoover        ,                  47 F      92   36:54.01 11:53 43.36%
  16.Patrice Reilly       ,                  44 F     146   36:09.99 11:38 43.09%
  17.Eleni Pellazgu       ,                  42 F  U   19   37:25.38 12:03 41.02%
  18.Lois Burmester       ,                  46 F     120   39:50.19 12:49 39.78%
  19.Kathleen Janikian    ,                  60 F     127   50:44.87 16:20 36.53%
  20.Judy Sullivan        ,                  53 F      69   47:09.40 15:11 36.21%
  21.Erin Williams        ,                  50 F      67   47:13.46 15:12 34.98%
  22.Sue Merino-hatch     ,                  47 F     153   47:52.67 15:25 33.43%
  23.Cheryll Martino      ,                  48 F  U  132   50:09.72 16:09 32.24%
  24.Barbara Collver      ,                  64 F     185 1:00:41.28 19:32 32.11%
  25.Ann Mooney           ,                  57 F     139   56:47.31 18:17 31.49%
  26.Miriam Small-madden  ,                  46 F     191   50:25.76 16:14 31.44%
  27.Debbie Dudiak        ,                  58 F      93 1:02:42.40 20:11 28.85%
  28.Maria Hadler         ,                  51 F      23   58:48.08 18:56 28.40%
  29.Margaret Goble       ,                  51 F     154 1:00:27.98 19:28 27.63%
  30.Debbie Maker         ,                  49 F      96   59:47.17 19:15 27.33%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Orlando Guzman Jr.   ,                  10 M      50   22:39.31  7:17 68.50%
   2.Paul Miller          ,                  51 M      77   23:09.17  7:27 64.17%
   3.Tom Mcdonald         ,                  48 M  U   76   23:54.99  7:42 60.76%
   4.Julian J Buitrago    ,                  11 M      53   26:00.47  8:22 57.35%
   5.Michael Leslie       Sparta,NJ          51 M     175   26:17.99  8:28 56.52%
   6.Larry Schumacher     ,                  63 M     137   29:30.68  9:30 55.47%
   7.Orlando Guzman       ,                  35 M      49   24:06.95  7:46 54.99%
   8.Paul Najemian        Stanhope,NJ        28 M     170   23:44.77  7:39 54.68%
   9.Patrick Crowley      ,                  32 M     136   24:18.79  7:50 53.83%
  10.Ryan Foley           ,                  44 M     106   26:37.76  8:34 52.97%
  11.Greg Fisher          ,                  47 M     131   27:50.52  8:58 51.79%
  12.Anthony Demarcky     ,                  60 M      74   31:03.37  0:00 51.40%
  13.Ryan Schmehr         ,                  42 M      81   27:30.33  8:51 50.53%
  14.Bryan Ehnstrom       ,                  32 M     125   26:00.12  8:22 50.32%
  15.Bill Delfing         ,                  26 M     101   25:59.98  8:22 49.94%
  16.Michael Grealy       ,                  43 M     100   28:12.89  9:05 49.64%
  17.Robert Belmonte      ,                  39 M     147   27:33.99  8:52 49.38%
  18.David Olsen          ,                  37 M     165   27:26.11  8:50 48.90%
  19.Robert Mc Gill       ,                  56 M  U   64   31:38.21 10:11 48.84%
  20.Carl Papandrea       ,                  38 M      63   27:44.99  8:56 48.71%
  21.James Williams       ,                  50 M  U  122   30:29.79  9:49 48.37%
  22.Cardon Raquest       ,                  54 M     169   32:11.63 10:22 47.25%
  23.Gerard Paris         Cedar Grove,NJ     49 M     164   31:30.72 10:09 46.45%
  24.Bob Olivier          ,                  32 M     129   28:22.57  9:08 46.12%
  25.James Mioduszewski   ,                  62 M      29   35:15.23 11:21 46.04%
  26.Michael Altiero      ,                  55 M      17   33:54.80 10:55 45.22%
  27.Chad Murin           ,                  41 M       2   31:11.82 10:02 44.25%
  28.Michael Rossi        ,                  33 M      46   29:58.90  9:39 43.82%
  29.Aeden Martino        ,                  5  M     133   50:09.84 16:09 42.69%
  30.Mike Weston          ,                  34 M      45   30:58.69  9:58 42.59%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Robin Schreck        ,                  66 F     103   27:53.99  8:59 71.69%
   2.Caitlin Duffy        ,                  10 F     168   25:32.81  8:13 68.05%
   3.Katrina Duffy        ,                  10 F      40   26:36.54  8:34 65.32%
   4.Ashley Espinosa      Newton,NJ          13 F     171   25:18.70  8:09 63.65%
   5.Liz Olivier          ,                  24 F     128   23:35.32  7:36 62.57%
   6.Patricia Rabunal     ,                  61 F      80   30:54.30  9:57 60.70%
   7.Katherine Sheldon    ,                  46 F      43   26:46.79  8:37 59.19%
   8.Lynne Demarcky       ,                  58 F      73   31:42.28 10:12 57.06%
   9.Lynn Sandacz         ,                  50 F     102   29:41.55  9:33 55.63%
  10.Jennifer Cooper      ,                  40 F      79   27:30.71  8:51 55.13%
  11.Julia Murphy         ,                  38 F      87   27:42.24  8:55 54.19%
  12.Tara Corduan         ,                  44 F      65   29:15.21  9:25 53.25%
  13.Joyce Ruderman       ,                  61 F     115   35:17.21 11:21 53.16%
  14.Valentina Dal Pozzo  ,                  31 F       7   27:47.76  8:57 53.13%
  15.Leanne Paolazzi      Sparta,NJ          36 F     176   28:47.59  9:16 51.76%
  16.Mamta Paris          ,                  47 F     163   31:30.17 10:08 50.79%
  17.Devon Ehehalt        ,                  26 F      44   29:20.91  9:27 50.31%
  18.Kathleen O'brien     ,                  58 F      33   36:55.00 11:53 49.02%
  19.Beth Crowell         ,                  33 F       8   31:14.15 10:03 47.36%
  20.Kathy Miller         ,                  61 F      78   39:44.71 12:48 47.21%
  21.Nichole Kaplan       ,                  25 F     162   31:20.63 10:05 47.10%
  22.Caitlin Haseltine    ,                  24 F      35   31:32.69 10:09 46.80%
  23.Sharon Russell       ,                  53 F     124   36:44.56 11:50 46.48%
  24.Stephanie Collver    ,                  38 F     109   32:32.29 10:28 46.15%
  25.Eileen San Felipe    Jersey City,NJ     36 F     166   32:54.14 10:35 45.29%
  26.Joanna Pellazgu      ,                  13 F      21   35:40.57 11:29 45.16%
  27.Kellye Smith         ,                  41 F      24   33:57.09 10:56 44.92%
  28.Gianna Miele         ,                  10 F     160   39:11.79 12:37 44.35%
  29.Nora Chao            ,                  37 F       4   34:02.16 10:57 43.93%
  30.Jessica Golden       ,                  24 F      27   33:54.77 10:55 43.54%