RUNNING OF THE LIONS 5K

Race Date:10-09-16


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


RUNNING OF THE LIONS 5K


05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   1.Korey Mcnally        Frenchtown,NJ      22 M         15:45.89  5:04 1/100     M20-29:1/5       82.35  
   2.Brad Walton          Ringoes,NJ         14 M         16:57.00  5:27 2/100     M13-15:1/14      80.78  
   3.Jeff Donlon          Asbury,NJ          42 M         17:11.14  5:31 3/100     M40-49:1/27      80.84  
   4.Rory Kinnaird        Lebanon,NJ         16 M         17:26.24  5:36 4/100     M16-19:1/10      75.91  
   5.Brian Pedretti       Annandale,NJ       13 M         17:27.36  5:37 5/100     M13-15:2/14      80.25  
   6.Ryan Wanko           Annandale,NJ       15 M         17:32.53  5:38 6/100     M13-15:3/14      76.57  
   7.Mike Squarcia        Easton,PA          42 M         17:47.54  5:43 7/100     M40-49:2/27      78.12  
   8.Aaron Wysocki        Asbury,NJ          12 M         17:55.63  5:46 8/100     M11-12:1/11      80.42  
   9.Michael Donnelly     Lebanon,NJ         59 M         17:58.10  5:46 9/100     M50-59:1/15      88.07  
  10.Joseph Wysocki       Asbury,NJ          40 M         17:58.35  5:47 10/100    M40-49:3/27      76.23  
  11.Danny Pedretti       Annandale,IL       13 M         17:59.81  5:47 11/100    M13-15:4/14      77.88  
  12.Liam Finn            Lebanon,NJ         17 M         18:05.05  5:49 12/100    M16-19:2/10      72.30  
  13.Addison Schmidt      Clinton,NJ         12 F         18:21.07  5:54 1/94      F11-12:1/1       89.75  
  14.Matt Kinnaird        Lebanon,NJ         47 M         18:25.71  5:55 13/100    M40-49:4/27      78.24  
  15.Will Vandergheynst   Annandale,NJ       14 M         18:27.68  5:56 14/100    M13-15:5/14      74.15  
  16.Chris Franklin       Annandale,NJ       46 M U       18:35.39  5:58 15/100    M40-49:5/27      76.97  

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  17.Greg Cottrell        Easton,PA          35 M         19:03.82  6:08 16/100    M30-39:1/10      69.56  
  18.Frank Brenckle       Lebanonl,NJ        50 M         19:08.19  6:09 17/100    M50-59:2/15      77.03  
  19.Laurel Kurtz         Flemington,NJ      13 F         19:17.99  6:12 2/94      F13-15:1/18      83.49  
  20.Lawrence Luo         Annandale,NJ       16 M         19:36.77  6:18 18/100    M16-19:3/10      67.52  
  21.Jason Decowski       Clinton,NJ         47 M         20:08.96  6:29 19/100    M40-49:6/27      71.58  
  22.Shane Wysocki        Asbury,NJ          10 M         20:11.78  6:30 20/100    M 9-10:1/3       76.86  
  23.Tim Fullowan         Lebanon,NJ         51 M         20:19.09  6:32 21/100    M50-59:3/15      73.11  
  24.Chris Desiere        Annandale,NJ       14 M         20:19.31  6:32 22/100    M13-15:6/14      67.34  
  25.Griffin Vandergheyns Annandale,NJ       12 M         20:21.22  6:33 23/100    M11-12:2/11      70.82  
  26.Michael Li           Asbury,NJ          46 M         20:23.84  6:33 24/100    M40-49:7/27      70.18  
  27.Mike Hendricks       Clinton,NJ         39 M         20:31.17  6:36 25/100    M30-39:2/10      66.29  
  28.Ian Wells            Strathpeffer,HL    48 M         20:34.15  6:37 26/100    M40-49:8/27      70.60  
  29.Matthew Chang        Asbury,NJ          16 M         20:45.12  6:40 27/100    M16-19:4/10      63.78  
  30.Marconi Gapas        Annandale,NJ       49 M         20:45.74  6:40 28/100    M40-49:9/27      70.50  
  31.Rich Bergacs         Frenchtown,NJ      47 M         20:47.72  6:41 29/100    M40-49:10/27     69.34  
  32.Evan Komorowski      Clinton,NJ         16 M         20:50.93  6:42 30/100    M16-19:5/10      63.53  
  33.Bryan Vandergheynst  Annandale,NJ       44 M         20:55.60  6:44 31/100    M40-49:11/27     67.39  
  34.Evan Kuster          Clinton,NJ         13 M         20:56.40  6:44 32/100    M13-15:7/14      66.91  
  35.Andrew Gapas         Annandale,NJ       16 M         21:01.54  6:46 33/100    M16-19:6/10      62.97  
  36.Olga Revill          Whitehouse Stat,NJ 41 F         21:05.78  6:47 3/94      F40-49:1/24      72.31  
  37.Paul Goodacv         Clinton,NJ         46 M         21:11.00  6:49 34/100    M40-49:12/27     67.58  
  38.Noah Stockwell       Lebanon,NJ         13 M         21:15.97  6:50 35/100    M13-15:8/14      65.91  
  39.Colin Delaney        Hampton,NJ         15 M         21:32.99  6:56 36/100    M13-15:9/14      62.36  
  40.Stefanie Politi      Clinton,NJ         41 F         21:35.07  6:56 4/94      F40-49:2/24      70.64  
  41.Joe Carlise          Annandale,NJ       40 M         21:39.47  6:58 37/100    M40-49:13/27     63.27  
  42.Jake Booth           Califon,NJ         23 M         21:39.81  6:58 38/100    M20-29:2/5       59.92  
  43.Danielle Capece      Califon,NJ         23 F         21:39.94  6:58 5/94      F20-29:1/6       68.15  
  44.Kristian Puxten      Pittstown,NJ       43 M         21:42.21  6:59 39/100    M40-49:14/27     64.49  
  45.Ryan Streker         Lebanon,NJ         12 M         21:44.18  6:59 40/100    M11-12:3/11      66.31  

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  46.Gavin Strand         Annandale,NJ       15 M         21:49.62  7:01 41/100    M13-15:10/14     61.55  
  47.Andy Willmer         Pittstown,NJ       49 M         21:54.35  7:03 42/100    M40-49:15/27     66.80  
  48.Martin Layding       Clinton,NJ         45 M         21:57.19  7:03 43/100    M40-49:16/27     64.69  
  49.Caleb Yoder          ,                  12 M         21:58.99  7:04 44/100    M11-12:4/11      65.61  
  50.Carol Wilhelm        Glen Gardner,NJ    53 F         22:07.95  7:07 6/94      F50-59:1/21      77.17  
  51.Alexa Revill         Whitehouse Stat,NJ 10 F         22:11.45  7:08 7/94      F 9-10:1/2       78.32  
  52.Jim Reidy            Bridgewater,NJ     39 M         22:14.99  7:09 45/100    M30-39:3/10      61.18  
  53.Joshua Sobin         Warren,NJ          38 M         22:20.03  7:11 46/100    M30-39:4/10      60.48  
  54.Justin Chang         Asbury,NJ          12 M         22:20.51  7:11 47/100    M11-12:5/11      64.53  
  55.Matthew Raab         Phillipsburg,NJ    22 M         22:23.08  7:12 48/100    M20-29:3/5       57.96  
  56.Nadine Ricco         Flemington,NJ      36 F         22:24.00  7:12 8/94      F30-39:1/12      66.55  
  57.Margaret Donlon      Asbury,NJ          8  F         22:27.68  7:13 9/94      F 1- 8:1/1       82.63  
  58.Jennifer Wysocki     Asbury,NJ          39 F         22:33.11  7:15 10/94     F30-39:2/12      66.87  
  59.William Revill       Whitehouse Stat,NJ 44 M         22:34.14  7:15 49/100    M40-49:17/27     62.47  
  60.Tom Kuster           Clinton,NJ         52 M         22:35.36  7:16 50/100    M50-59:4/15      66.28  
  61.Brooke Richards      Annandale,NJ       9  F         22:37.88  7:17 11/94     F 9-10:2/2       79.26  
  62.Gavin Richards       Annandale,NJ       14 M         22:38.88  7:17 51/100    M13-15:11/14     60.45  
  63.David Kearsley       Lebanon,NJ         11 M         22:39.90  7:17 52/100    M11-12:6/11      65.82  
  64.Michael Kearsley     Lebanon,NJ         46 M         22:42.10  7:18 53/100    M40-49:18/27     63.02  
  65.Lauren Ashby         Lebanon,NJ         15 F         22:55.94  7:22 12/94     F13-15:2/18      67.64  
  66.Jill Mcwilliams      Easton,PA          34 F         22:58.13  7:23 13/94     F30-39:3/12      64.51  
  67.Lindsey Schmidt      ,                  38 F         23:00.99  7:24 14/94     F30-39:4/12      65.26  
  68.Eileen Radican       Pittstown,NJ       52 F         23:02.99  7:25 15/94     F50-59:2/21      73.27  
  69.Teresa Barno Rossi   Milford,NJ         57 F         23:05.99  7:26 16/94     F50-59:3/21      77.42  
  70.Dara Pfeil           Fair Haven,NJ      48 F         23:06.76  7:26 17/94     F40-49:3/24      69.96  
  71.James Wachenheim     Clinton,NJ         11 M         23:12.23  7:28 54/100    M11-12:7/11      64.26  
  72.Monica Cottrell      Easton,PA          35 F         23:13.03  7:28 18/94     F30-39:5/12      63.97  
  73.Dawn Zeszotarski     Clinton,NJ         43 F         23:18.99  7:30 19/94     F40-49:4/24      66.32  
  74.Lauren Sheldon       Easton,PA          33 F         23:20.26  7:30 20/94     F30-39:6/12      63.39  
  75.Patti Pedretti       Annandale,NJ       54 F         23:26.81  7:32 21/94     F50-59:4/21      73.67  
  76.Ethan Narber         West Des Moines,IA 21 M         23:28.31  7:33 55/100    M20-29:4/5       55.29  
  77.Eddie Matto          Whitehouse Stat,NJ 12 M         23:34.99  7:35 56/100    M11-12:8/11      61.16  
  78.Caroline Petrie      Hampton,NJ         15 F         23:35.12  7:35 22/94     F13-15:3/18      65.73  
  79.Libbie Kirkpatrick   Pittstown,NJ       15 F         23:38.96  7:36 23/94     F13-15:4/18      65.59  
  80.Bonnie Markham       Long Valley,NJ     45 F         23:41.34  7:37 24/94     F40-49:5/24      66.30  
  81.Rich Matto           Whithouse Stati,NJ 49 M         23:44.99  7:38 57/100    M40-49:19/27     61.64  
  82.Randy Pedretti       Annandale,NJ       53 M         23:56.93  7:42 58/100    M50-59:5/15      63.04  
  83.Liz Vandergheynst    Annandale,NJ       43 F         23:57.29  7:42 25/94     F40-49:6/24      64.52  
  84.Carrieann Arnold     Oxford,NJ          41 F         24:10.85  7:46 26/94     F40-49:7/24      63.09  
  85.John Martoccia       Annandale,NJ       12 M         24:11.75  7:47 59/100    M11-12:9/11      59.60  
  86.Meghan Plaxe         Annandale,NJ       38 F         24:29.38  7:52 27/94     F30-39:7/12      61.31  
  87.Ashley Post          Phillipsburg,NJ    31 F         24:29.41  7:52 28/94     F30-39:8/12      60.28  
  88.Marianne Busher      Pittstown,NJ       53 F         24:30.99  7:53 29/94     F50-59:5/21      69.67  
  89.Krista Findlay       Hampton,NJ         23 F         24:36.20  7:55 30/94     F20-29:2/6       59.99  
  90.Mark Stockwell       Lebanon,NJ         53 M         24:39.68  7:56 60/100    M50-59:6/15      61.20  
  91.Kate Spitzlei        ,                  43 F         24:42.99  7:57 31/94     F40-49:8/24      62.57  
  92.Joelle Disessa       Annandale,NJ       42 F         24:43.53  7:57 32/94     F40-49:9/24      62.09  
  93.Anna Dimarcello      Asbury,NJ          17 F         24:44.16  7:57 33/94     F16-19:1/8       60.63  
  94.Elena Dimarcello     Asbury,NJ          15 F         24:44.93  7:57 34/94     F13-15:5/18      62.67  
  95.Kelly Kurtz          Flemington,NJ      47 F         24:49.99  7:59 35/94     F40-49:10/24     64.46  

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  96.Adrian Taylor        New Hope,PA        58 M         24:56.79  8:01 61/100    M50-59:7/15      62.96  
  97.Nora Godown          Chester,NJ         52 F         25:00.07  8:02 36/94     F50-59:6/21      67.51  
  98.Fran Graham          Seneca,SC          54 F         25:00.45  8:02 37/94     F50-59:7/21      69.05  
  99.Christina Vogel      Annandale,NJ       14 F         25:02.43  8:03 38/94     F13-15:6/18      63.04  
 100.Inchul Chang         Asbury,NJ          51 M         25:02.56  8:03 62/100    M50-59:8/15      59.34  
 101.Samantha Kehler      Lebanon,NJ         14 F         25:03.16  8:03 39/94     F13-15:7/18      63.00  
 102.Chloe Morris         Asbury,NJ          15 F         25:03.63  8:03 40/94     F13-15:8/18      61.88  
 103.Carleigh Haris       Clinton,NJ         14 F         25:03.65  8:03 41/94     F13-15:9/18      63.00  
 104.Cynthia Talamo       Pittstown,NJ       15 F         25:05.00  8:04 42/94     F13-15:10/18     61.84  
 105.Skyler Farrand       Annandale,NJ       17 F U       25:18.95  8:08 43/94     F16-19:2/8       59.28  
 106.Rob Fiorentino       Annandale,NJ       52 M         25:20.47  8:09 63/100    M50-59:9/15      59.09  
 107.Paul Martoccia       Annandale,NJ       46 M         25:21.26  8:09 64/100    M40-49:20/27     56.44  
 108.Grace Chang          Asbury,NJ          48 F         25:21.29  8:09 44/94     F40-49:11/24     63.75  
 109.Gina Mangee          Clinton,NJ         47 F         25:28.85  8:12 45/94     F40-49:12/24     62.81  
 110.Luke Margee          Clinton,NJ         8  M         25:29.09  8:12 65/100    M 1- 8:1/1       67.33  
 111.Celia Carlise        Annandale,NJ       14 F         25:40.77  8:15 46/94     F13-15:11/18     61.49  
 112.Kim Haris            Clinton,NJ         50 F U       26:35.73  8:33 47/94     F50-59:8/21      62.12  
 113.Steve Haris          Clinton,NJ         49 M U       26:35.83  8:33 66/100    M40-49:21/27     55.04  
 114.Isabella Martoccia   Annandale,NJ       14 F         26:36.46  8:33 48/94     F13-15:12/18     59.33  
 115.Christopher Link     Asbury,NJ          17 M         26:37.11  8:34 67/100    M16-19:7/10      49.13  
 116.Megan Link           Asbury,NJ          15 F         26:37.27  8:34 49/94     F13-15:13/18     58.24  
 117.Alec Rubinchik       Lebanon,NJ         54 M         26:37.94  8:34 68/100    M50-59:10/15     57.13  
 118.Andrew Shelofsky     Annandale,NJ       52 M         26:44.99  8:36 69/100    M50-59:11/15     56.00  
 119.Jasmine Perez        Lebanon,NJ         18 F         26:47.99  8:37 50/94     F16-19:3/8       55.32  
 120.Kyle Busher          Pittstown,NJ       18 M         26:52.99  8:39 70/100    M16-19:8/10      48.31  
 121.Carl Weeder          Lebanon,NJ         74 M         26:53.14  8:39 71/100    M70-79:1/2       68.56  
 122.Richard Yoder        ,                  47 M         26:55.99  8:40 72/100    M40-49:22/27     53.55  
 123.Mikey Petrie         Hampton,NJ         11 M         27:00.74  8:41 73/100    M11-12:10/11     55.22  
 124.Michele Petrie       Hampton,NJ         41 F         27:01.08  8:41 51/94     F40-49:13/24     56.44  
 125.Shadia Flores        Lebanon,NJ         21 F         27:01.96  8:42 52/94     F20-29:3/6       54.62  
 126.Tom Strand           Somerville,NJ      53 M         27:15.86  8:46 74/100    M50-59:12/15     55.37  
 127.Robert Constable     ,                  24 M         27:20.99  8:48 75/100    M20-29:5/5       47.47  
 128.My- Linh Nguyen      Plainsboro,NJ      44 F         27:23.10  8:48 53/94     F40-49:14/24     56.87  
 129.Diana Lam            Asbury,NJ          44 F         27:23.72  8:49 54/94     F40-49:15/24     56.87  
 130.Robbie Lombardi      Flemington,NJ      52 F         27:26.75  8:50 55/94     F50-59:9/21      61.53  
 131.Nicole Lockwood      Asbury,NJ          14 F         27:27.60  8:50 56/94     F13-15:14/18     57.49  
 132.Karen Talamo         Pittstown,NJ       48 F         27:30.12  8:51 57/94     F40-49:16/24     58.77  
 133.Victoria Lockwood    Asbury,NJ          14 F         27:35.16  8:52 58/94     F13-15:15/18     57.22  
 134.Diane Wanko          Annandale,NJ       51 F         27:41.73  8:54 59/94     F50-59:10/21     60.30  
 135.Aniya Stevenson      Lebanon,NJ         16 F         27:48.77  8:57 60/94     F16-19:4/8       54.84  
 136.Mark Franzyshen      Bethlehem,PA       30 M         27:49.20  8:57 76/100    M30-39:5/10      46.79  

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 137.Richard Li           Asbury,NJ          12 M         28:02.08  9:01 77/100    M11-12:11/11     51.42  
 138.Kelly Holcomb        ,                  22 F         28:08.79  9:03 61/94     F20-29:4/6       52.46  
 139.John Findlay Jr      Hampton,NJ         65 M         28:12.23  9:04 78/100    M60-69:1/2       59.02  
 140.John Stenberg        Lebanon,NJ         10 M         28:12.45  9:04 79/100    M 9-10:2/3       55.03  
 141.Brenna Talamo        Pittstown,NJ       15 F         28:15.99  9:05 62/94     F13-15:16/18     54.87  
 142.Angela Kearsley      Lebanon,NJ         15 F         28:17.03  9:06 63/94     F13-15:17/18     54.81  
 143.Micheline Lewis      Asbury,NJ          49 F         28:20.38  9:07 64/94     F40-49:17/24     57.66  
 144.Sheryl Bunca         Asbury,NJ          47 F         28:20.48  9:07 65/94     F40-49:18/24     56.46  
 145.Jill Setaro          Lebanon,NJ         49 F         28:34.85  9:11 66/94     F40-49:19/24     57.19  
 146.Scott Zappeth        ,                  44 M         28:35.99  9:12 80/100    M40-49:23/27     49.33  
 147.Thomas Zappetti      Lebanon,NJ         15 M         28:36.31  9:12 81/100    M13-15:12/14     46.96  
 148.Barbara Streker      Lebanon,NJ         40 F         28:47.37  9:15 67/94     F40-49:20/24     52.67  
 149.Abby Fiorentino      Annandale,NJ       15 F         28:50.73  9:17 68/94     F13-15:18/18     53.77  
 150.Thomas Caughey       Annandale,NJ       71 M         28:59.12  9:19 82/100    M70-79:2/2       60.96  
 151.Harley Varga         Pittstown,NJ       16 F         29:19.84  9:26 69/94     F16-19:5/8       52.01  
 152.John Doscher         Glen Gardner,NJ    52 M         29:21.36  9:26 83/100    M50-59:13/15     51.01  
 153.Andrew Trapp         Bloomsbury,NJ      15 M         29:29.62  9:29 84/100    M13-15:13/14     45.55  
 154.Jeanmarie Chang      Doyelstown,PA      51 F         29:39.48  9:32 70/94     F50-59:11/21     56.31  
 155.Lisa Harrah          ,                  51 F         29:39.99  9:32 71/94     F50-59:12/21     56.31  
 156.Gangaram Bulusu      Clinton,NJ         44 M         29:47.58  9:35 85/100    M40-49:24/27     47.34  
 157.Stefanie Strand      Annandale,NJ       49 F         30:07.05  9:41 72/94     F40-49:21/24     54.24  

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 158.Kate Middleton       Annandale,NJ       20 F         31:07.42 10:01 73/94     F20-29:5/6       47.43  
 159.John Middleton       Annandale,NJ       50 M         31:07.62 10:01 86/100    M50-59:14/15     47.38  
 160.Michelle Chang       Doyelstown,PA      54 F         31:56.59 10:16 74/94     F50-59:13/21     54.07  
 161.Sharlena Coles       Lebanon,NJ         39 F         32:45.92 10:32 75/94     F30-39:9/12      46.06  
 162.Molly Stockwell      Lebanon,NJ         16 F         33:13.49 10:41 76/94     F16-19:6/8       45.90  
 163.Jackie Martoccia     Annandale,NJ       46 F         33:16.62 10:42 77/94     F40-49:22/24     47.63  
 164.Roman Carlise        Annandale,NJ       10 M         33:39.83 10:50 87/100    M 9-10:3/3       46.12  
 165.Rebecca Locker       Annandale,NJ       41 F         33:40.37 10:50 78/94     F40-49:23/24     45.30  
 166.Patti Doscher        Glen Gardner,NJ    51 F         33:57.91 10:55 79/94     F50-59:14/21     49.18  

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 167.Michael Obermair     Annandale,NJ       13 M         34:54.60 11:14 88/100    M13-15:14/14     40.15  
 168.Alex Radus           Riegelsville,PA    37 M         35:30.28 11:25 89/100    M30-39:6/10      37.80  
 169.Maria Radus          Riegelsville,PA    37 F         35:32.60 11:26 80/94     F30-39:10/12     42.08  
 170.Sheri Wachenheim     Clinton,NJ         44 F         35:46.07 11:30 81/94     F40-49:24/24     43.55  
 171.Bill King            Bethlehem,PA       42 M         36:03.48 11:36 90/100    M40-49:25/27     38.55  
 172.John Simpson         ,                  44 M         36:04.99 11:36 91/100    M40-49:26/27     39.10  
 173.Lisa Yurgel          Hampton,NJ         50 F         36:38.58 11:47 82/94     F50-59:15/21     45.08  
 174.Karen Raab           Phillipsburg,NJ    50 F         36:38.76 11:47 83/94     F50-59:16/21     45.08  
 175.Kerry Sevilis        ,                  54 F         37:04.99 11:56 84/94     F50-59:17/21     46.58  

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 176.Vigdis Austad        Hampton,NJ         62 F         37:26.57 12:03 85/94     F60-69:1/1       50.73  
 177.Erica Fuhrman        Annandale,NJ       22 F         37:37.13 12:06 86/94     F20-29:6/6       39.24  
 178.Faith Fuhrman        Annandale,NJ       54 F         37:38.65 12:06 87/94     F50-59:18/21     45.88  
 179.Zachary Zuno         Somerville,NJ      31 M         38:04.94 12:15 92/100    M30-39:7/10      34.27  
 180.Carly Zuno           Somerville,NJ      30 F         38:05.02 12:15 88/94     F30-39:11/12     38.76  
 181.Jodi Rehrig          Glen Gardner,NJ    34 F         38:08.00 12:16 89/94     F30-39:12/12     38.88  
 182.Kyle Rehrig          Glen Gardner,NJ    36 M         38:11.76 12:17 93/100    M30-39:8/10      34.92  
 183.Tony Desiere         Annandale,NJ       45 M         38:17.26 12:19 94/100    M40-49:27/27     37.10  
 184.Michael Haug         Hampton,NJ         62 M         39:48.99 12:48 95/100    M60-69:2/2       40.78  

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 185.Emelia Maslanka      Lebanon,NJ         17 F         42:43.34 13:45 90/94     F16-19:7/8       35.12  

15:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 186.Antony Tomanek       Milford,NJ         52 M         47:01.17 15:08 96/100    M50-59:15/15     31.85  
 187.Mary Ellen Aleksza   Milford,NJ         52 F         47:03.79 15:08 91/94     F50-59:19/21     35.88  
 188.Tatiana Tomanek      Milford,NJ         16 M         47:05.47 15:09 97/100    M16-19:9/10      28.12  
 189.Michael Owdij        Somerville,NJ      30 M         47:20.01 15:14 98/100    M30-39:9/10      27.50  
 190.Jennifer Winitt      Somerville,NJ      30 M         47:20.18 15:14 99/100    M30-39:10/10     27.50  
 191.Meg Adam Slutter     Lebanon,NJ         57 F         47:25.19 15:15 92/94     F50-59:20/21     37.70  
 192.Michelle Middleton   Annandale,NJ       50 F         47:29.85 15:17 93/94     F50-59:21/21     34.79  

16:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 193.Bryn Haug            Hampton,NJ         17 F         51:14.77 16:29 94/94     F16-19:8/8       29.28  
 194.Cole Salemo          Annandale,NJ       16 M         51:51.82 16:41 100/100   M16-19:10/10     25.54  


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
RUNNING OF THE LIONS 5K TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
OvM1.Korey Mcnally        Frenchtown,NJ      22 M             107   15:45.89  5:04
OvM2.Brad Walton          Ringoes,NJ         14 M             288   16:57.00  5:27
OvM3.Jeff Donlon          Asbury,NJ          42 M              39   17:11.14  5:32
   4.Rory Kinnaird        Lebanon,NJ         16 M              77   17:26.24  5:37
   5.Brian Pedretti       Annandale,NJ       13 M             119   17:27.36  5:37
   6.Ryan Wanko           Annandale,NJ       15 M             179   17:32.53  5:39
   7.Mike Squarcia        Easton,PA          42 M             212   17:47.54  5:44
   8.Aaron Wysocki        Asbury,NJ          12 M             185   17:55.63  5:46
   9.Michael Donnelly     Lebanon,NJ         59 M              41   17:58.10  5:47
  10.Joseph Wysocki       Asbury,NJ          40 M             187   17:58.35  5:47
RUNNING OF THE LIONS 5K TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
OvF1.Addison Schmidt      Clinton,NJ         12 F             143   18:21.07  5:54
OvF2.Laurel Kurtz         Flemington,NJ      13 F              81   19:17.99  6:13
OvF3.Olga Revill          Whitehouse Stat,NJ 41 F             195   21:05.78  6:47
   4.Stefanie Politi      Clinton,NJ         41 F             128   21:35.07  6:57
   5.Danielle Capece      Califon,NJ         23 F              14   21:39.94  6:58
   6.Carol Wilhelm        Glen Gardner,NJ    53 F             182   22:07.95  7:07
   7.Alexa Revill         Whitehouse Stat,NJ 10 F             196   22:11.45  7:09
   8.Nadine Ricco         Flemington,NJ      36 F             219   22:24.00  7:13
   9.Margaret Donlon      Asbury,NJ          8  F              40   22:27.68  7:14
  10.Jennifer Wysocki     Asbury,NJ          39 F             186   22:33.11  7:16
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
RUNNING OF THE LIONS 5K TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
OvM3.Jeff Donlon          Asbury,NJ          42 M              39   17:11.14  5:32
   1.Mike Squarcia        Easton,PA          42 M             212   17:47.54  5:44
   2.Michael Donnelly     Lebanon,NJ         59 M              41   17:58.10  5:47
   3.Joseph Wysocki       Asbury,NJ          40 M             187   17:58.35  5:47
   4.Matt Kinnaird        Lebanon,NJ         47 M              76   18:25.71  5:56
   5.Chris Franklin       Annandale,NJ       46 M          U  210   18:35.39  5:59
   6.Frank Brenckle       Lebanonl,NJ        50 M              12   19:08.19  6:10
   7.Jason Decowski       Clinton,NJ         47 M              32   20:08.96  6:29
   8.Tim Fullowan         Lebanon,NJ         51 M             200   20:19.09  6:32
   9.Michael Li           Asbury,NJ          46 M              87   20:23.84  6:34
  10.Ian Wells            Strathpeffer,HL    48 M             181   20:34.15  6:37
RUNNING OF THE LIONS 5K TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
OvF3.Olga Revill          Whitehouse Stat,NJ 41 F             195   21:05.78  6:47
   1.Stefanie Politi      Clinton,NJ         41 F             128   21:35.07  6:57
   2.Carol Wilhelm        Glen Gardner,NJ    53 F             182   22:07.95  7:07
   3.Eileen Radican       Pittstown,NJ       52 F             218   23:02.99  7:25
   4.Teresa Barno Rossi   Milford,NJ         57 F             243   23:05.99  7:26
   5.Dara Pfeil           Fair Haven,NJ      48 F             126   23:06.76  7:26
   6.Dawn Zeszotarski     Clinton,NJ         43 F             221   23:18.99  7:30
   7.Patti Pedretti       Annandale,NJ       54 F             121   23:26.81  7:33
   8.Bonnie Markham       Long Valley,NJ     45 F             101   23:41.34  7:37
   9.Liz Vandergheynst    Annandale,NJ       43 F             171   23:57.29  7:43
  10.Carrieann Arnold     Oxford,NJ          41 F               4   24:10.85  7:47

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

RUNNING OF THE LIONS 5K                 MALE 8 AND UNDER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Luke Margee          Clinton,NJ         8  M  110          205   25:29.09  8:12  67.33%


RUNNING OF THE LIONS 5K                 FEMALE 8 AND UNDER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Margaret Donlon      Asbury,NJ          8  F   57           40   22:27.68  7:14  82.63%


RUNNING OF THE LIONS 5K                 MALE AGES 9 TO 10 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Shane Wysocki        Asbury,NJ          10 M   22          188   20:11.78  6:30  76.86%
   2.John Stenberg        Lebanon,NJ         10 M  140          149   28:12.45  9:05  55.03%
   3.Roman Carlise        Annandale,NJ       10 M  164           17   33:39.83 10:50  46.12%


RUNNING OF THE LIONS 5K                 FEMALE AGES 9 TO 10 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Alexa Revill         Whitehouse Stat,NJ 10 F   51          196   22:11.45  7:09  78.32%
   2.Brooke Richards      Annandale,NJ       9  F   61          199   22:37.88  7:17  79.26%


RUNNING OF THE LIONS 5K                 MALE AGES 11 TO 12 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Aaron Wysocki        Asbury,NJ          12 M    8          185   17:55.63  5:46  80.42%
   2.Griffin Vandergheyns Annandale,NJ       12 M   25          170   20:21.22  6:33  70.82%
   3.Ryan Streker         Lebanon,NJ         12 M   45          159   21:44.18  7:00  66.31%
   4.Caleb Yoder          ,                  12 M   49          228   21:58.99  7:05  65.61%
   5.Justin Chang         Asbury,NJ          12 M   54           22   22:20.51  7:11  64.53%
   6.David Kearsley       Lebanon,NJ         11 M   63           70   22:39.90  7:18  65.82%
   7.James Wachenheim     Clinton,NJ         11 M   71          175   23:12.23  7:28  64.26%
   8.Eddie Matto          Whitehouse Stat,NJ 12 M   77          217   23:34.99  7:35  61.16%
   9.John Martoccia       Annandale,NJ       12 M   85          104   24:11.75  7:47  59.60%
  10.Mikey Petrie         Hampton,NJ         11 M  123          125   27:00.74  8:42  55.22%


RUNNING OF THE LIONS 5K                 FEMALE AGES 11 TO 12 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvF1.Addison Schmidt      Clinton,NJ         12 F   13          143   18:21.07  5:54  89.75%


RUNNING OF THE LIONS 5K                 MALE AGES 13 TO 15 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvM2.Brad Walton          Ringoes,NJ         14 M    2          288   16:57.00  5:27  80.78%
   1.Brian Pedretti       Annandale,NJ       13 M    5          119   17:27.36  5:37  80.25%
   2.Ryan Wanko           Annandale,NJ       15 M    6          179   17:32.53  5:39  76.57%
   3.Danny Pedretti       Annandale,IL       13 M   11          120   17:59.81  5:48  77.88%
   4.Will Vandergheynst   Annandale,NJ       14 M   15          172   18:27.68  5:57  74.15%
   5.Chris Desiere        Annandale,NJ       14 M   24           34   20:19.31  6:32  67.34%
   6.Evan Kuster          Clinton,NJ         13 M   34           83   20:56.40  6:44  66.91%
   7.Noah Stockwell       Lebanon,NJ         13 M   38          154   21:15.97  6:51  65.91%
   8.Colin Delaney        Hampton,NJ         15 M   39           33   21:32.99  6:56  62.36%
   9.Gavin Strand         Annandale,NJ       15 M   46          156   21:49.62  7:02  61.55%
  10.Gavin Richards       Annandale,NJ       14 M   62          198   22:38.88  7:17  60.45%


RUNNING OF THE LIONS 5K                 FEMALE AGES 13 TO 15 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvF2.Laurel Kurtz         Flemington,NJ      13 F   19           81   19:17.99  6:13  83.49%
   1.Lauren Ashby         Lebanon,NJ         15 F   65          202   22:55.94  7:23  67.64%
   2.Caroline Petrie      Hampton,NJ         15 F   78          123   23:35.12  7:35  65.73%
   3.Libbie Kirkpatrick   Pittstown,NJ       15 F   79           78   23:38.96  7:37  65.59%
   4.Elena Dimarcello     Asbury,NJ          15 F   94           37   24:44.93  7:58  62.67%
   5.Christina Vogel      Annandale,NJ       14 F   99          174   25:02.43  8:04  63.04%
   6.Samantha Kehler      Lebanon,NJ         14 F  101           72   25:03.16  8:04  63.00%
   7.Chloe Morris         Asbury,NJ          15 F  102          114   25:03.63  8:04  61.88%
   8.Carleigh Haris       Clinton,NJ         14 F  103           62   25:03.65  8:04  63.00%
   9.Cynthia Talamo       Pittstown,NJ       15 F  104          161   25:05.00  8:04  61.84%
  10.Celia Carlise        Annandale,NJ       14 F  111           15   25:40.77  8:16  61.49%


RUNNING OF THE LIONS 5K                 MALE AGES 16 TO 19 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Rory Kinnaird        Lebanon,NJ         16 M    4           77   17:26.24  5:37  75.91%
   2.Liam Finn            Lebanon,NJ         17 M   12           49   18:05.05  5:49  72.30%
   3.Lawrence Luo         Annandale,NJ       16 M   20           97   19:36.77  6:19  67.52%
   4.Matthew Chang        Asbury,NJ          16 M   29           23   20:45.12  6:41  63.78%
   5.Evan Komorowski      Clinton,NJ         16 M   32           79   20:50.93  6:43  63.53%
   6.Andrew Gapas         Annandale,NJ       16 M   35           56   21:01.54  6:46  62.97%
   7.Christopher Link     Asbury,NJ          17 M  115           89   26:37.11  8:34  49.13%
   8.Kyle Busher          Pittstown,NJ       18 M  120          231   26:52.99  8:39  48.31%
   9.Tatiana Tomanek      Milford,NJ         16 M  188          166   47:05.47 15:09  28.12%
  10.Cole Salemo          Annandale,NJ       16 M  194          142   51:51.82 16:42  25.54%


RUNNING OF THE LIONS 5K                 FEMALE AGES 16 TO 19 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Anna Dimarcello      Asbury,NJ          17 F   93           36   24:44.16  7:58  60.63%
   2.Skyler Farrand       Annandale,NJ       17 F  105       U   46   25:18.95  8:09  59.28%
   3.Jasmine Perez        Lebanon,NJ         18 F  119          230   26:47.99  8:38  55.32%
   4.Aniya Stevenson      Lebanon,NJ         16 F  135          151   27:48.77  8:57  54.84%
   5.Harley Varga         Pittstown,NJ       16 F  151          173   29:19.84  9:26  52.01%
   6.Molly Stockwell      Lebanon,NJ         16 F  162          153   33:13.49 10:42  45.90%
   7.Emelia Maslanka      Lebanon,NJ         17 F  185          106   42:43.34 13:45  35.12%
   8.Bryn Haug            Hampton,NJ         17 F  193           65   51:14.77 16:30  29.28%


RUNNING OF THE LIONS 5K                 MALE AGES 20 TO 29 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvM1.Korey Mcnally        Frenchtown,NJ      22 M    1          107   15:45.89  5:04  82.35%
   1.Jake Booth           Califon,NJ         23 M   42           10   21:39.81  6:58  59.92%
   2.Matthew Raab         Phillipsburg,NJ    22 M   55          132   22:23.08  7:12  57.96%
   3.Ethan Narber         West Des Moines,IA 21 M   76          201   23:28.31  7:33  55.29%
   4.Robert Constable     ,                  24 M  127          240   27:20.99  8:48  47.47%


RUNNING OF THE LIONS 5K                 FEMALE AGES 20 TO 29 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Danielle Capece      Califon,NJ         23 F   43           14   21:39.94  6:58  68.15%
   2.Krista Findlay       Hampton,NJ         23 F   89          207   24:36.20  7:55  59.99%
   3.Shadia Flores        Lebanon,NJ         21 F  125           52   27:01.96  8:42  54.62%
   4.Kelly Holcomb        ,                  22 F  138          194   28:08.79  9:04  52.46%
   5.Kate Middleton       Annandale,NJ       20 F  158          111   31:07.42 10:01  47.43%
   6.Erica Fuhrman        Annandale,NJ       22 F  177           54   37:37.13 12:06  39.24%


RUNNING OF THE LIONS 5K                 MALE AGES 30 TO 39 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Greg Cottrell        Easton,PA          35 M   17           28   19:03.82  6:08  69.56%
   2.Mike Hendricks       Clinton,NJ         39 M   27           67   20:31.17  6:36  66.29%
   3.Jim Reidy            Bridgewater,NJ     39 M   52          235   22:14.99  7:10  61.18%
   4.Joshua Sobin         Warren,NJ          38 M   53          147   22:20.03  7:11  60.48%
   5.Mark Franzyshen      Bethlehem,PA       30 M  136           53   27:49.20  8:57  46.79%
   6.Alex Radus           Riegelsville,PA    37 M  168          133   35:30.28 11:26  37.80%
   7.Zachary Zuno         Somerville,NJ      31 M  179          192   38:04.94 12:15  34.27%
   8.Kyle Rehrig          Glen Gardner,NJ    36 M  182          136   38:11.76 12:18  34.92%
   9.Michael Owdij        Somerville,NJ      30 M  189          118   47:20.01 15:14  27.50%
  10.Jennifer Winitt      Somerville,NJ      30 M  190          184   47:20.18 15:14  27.50%


RUNNING OF THE LIONS 5K                 FEMALE AGES 30 TO 39 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Nadine Ricco         Flemington,NJ      36 F   56          219   22:24.00  7:13  66.55%
   2.Jennifer Wysocki     Asbury,NJ          39 F   58          186   22:33.11  7:16  66.87%
   3.Jill Mcwilliams      Easton,PA          34 F   66          109   22:58.13  7:24  64.51%
   4.Lindsey Schmidt      ,                  38 F   67          238   23:00.99  7:24  65.26%
   5.Monica Cottrell      Easton,PA          35 F   72           29   23:13.03  7:28  63.97%
   6.Lauren Sheldon       Easton,PA          33 F   74          145   23:20.26  7:31  63.39%
   7.Meghan Plaxe         Annandale,NJ       38 F   86          127   24:29.38  7:53  61.31%
   8.Ashley Post          Phillipsburg,NJ    31 F   87          130   24:29.41  7:53  60.28%
   9.Sharlena Coles       Lebanon,NJ         39 F  161           27   32:45.92 10:33  46.06%
  10.Maria Radus          Riegelsville,PA    37 F  169          134   35:32.60 11:26  42.08%


RUNNING OF THE LIONS 5K                 MALE AGES 40 TO 49 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvM3.Jeff Donlon          Asbury,NJ          42 M    3           39   17:11.14  5:32  80.84%
   1.Mike Squarcia        Easton,PA          42 M    7          212   17:47.54  5:44  78.12%
   2.Joseph Wysocki       Asbury,NJ          40 M   10          187   17:58.35  5:47  76.23%
   3.Matt Kinnaird        Lebanon,NJ         47 M   14           76   18:25.71  5:56  78.24%
   4.Chris Franklin       Annandale,NJ       46 M   16       U  210   18:35.39  5:59  76.97%
   5.Jason Decowski       Clinton,NJ         47 M   21           32   20:08.96  6:29  71.58%
   6.Michael Li           Asbury,NJ          46 M   26           87   20:23.84  6:34  70.18%
   7.Ian Wells            Strathpeffer,HL    48 M   28          181   20:34.15  6:37  70.60%
   8.Marconi Gapas        Annandale,NJ       49 M   30           57   20:45.74  6:41  70.50%
   9.Rich Bergacs         Frenchtown,NJ      47 M   31            8   20:47.72  6:42  69.34%
  10.Bryan Vandergheynst  Annandale,NJ       44 M   33          169   20:55.60  6:44  67.39%


RUNNING OF THE LIONS 5K                 FEMALE AGES 40 TO 49 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvF3.Olga Revill          Whitehouse Stat,NJ 41 F   36          195   21:05.78  6:47  72.31%
   1.Stefanie Politi      Clinton,NJ         41 F   40          128   21:35.07  6:57  70.64%
   2.Dara Pfeil           Fair Haven,NJ      48 F   70          126   23:06.76  7:26  69.96%
   3.Dawn Zeszotarski     Clinton,NJ         43 F   73          221   23:18.99  7:30  66.32%
   4.Bonnie Markham       Long Valley,NJ     45 F   80          101   23:41.34  7:37  66.30%
   5.Liz Vandergheynst    Annandale,NJ       43 F   83          171   23:57.29  7:43  64.52%
   6.Carrieann Arnold     Oxford,NJ          41 F   84            4   24:10.85  7:47  63.09%
   7.Kate Spitzlei        ,                  43 F   91          233   24:42.99  7:57  62.57%
   8.Joelle Disessa       Annandale,NJ       42 F   92           38   24:43.53  7:57  62.09%
   9.Kelly Kurtz          Flemington,NJ      47 F   95           80   24:49.99  8:00  64.46%
  10.Grace Chang          Asbury,NJ          48 F  108           19   25:21.29  8:10  63.75%


RUNNING OF THE LIONS 5K                 MALE AGES 50 TO 59 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Michael Donnelly     Lebanon,NJ         59 M    9           41   17:58.10  5:47  88.07%
   2.Frank Brenckle       Lebanonl,NJ        50 M   18           12   19:08.19  6:10  77.03%
   3.Tim Fullowan         Lebanon,NJ         51 M   23          200   20:19.09  6:32  73.11%
   4.Tom Kuster           Clinton,NJ         52 M   60           84   22:35.36  7:16  66.28%
   5.Randy Pedretti       Annandale,NJ       53 M   82          122   23:56.93  7:42  63.04%
   6.Mark Stockwell       Lebanon,NJ         53 M   90          152   24:39.68  7:56  61.20%
   7.Adrian Taylor        New Hope,PA        58 M   96          209   24:56.79  8:02  62.96%
   8.Inchul Chang         Asbury,NJ          51 M  100           20   25:02.56  8:04  59.34%
   9.Rob Fiorentino       Annandale,NJ       52 M  106           51   25:20.47  8:09  59.09%
  10.Alec Rubinchik       Lebanon,NJ         54 M  117          140   26:37.94  8:34  57.13%


RUNNING OF THE LIONS 5K                 FEMALE AGES 50 TO 59 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Carol Wilhelm        Glen Gardner,NJ    53 F   50          182   22:07.95  7:07  77.17%
   2.Eileen Radican       Pittstown,NJ       52 F   68          218   23:02.99  7:25  73.27%
   3.Teresa Barno Rossi   Milford,NJ         57 F   69          243   23:05.99  7:26  77.42%
   4.Patti Pedretti       Annandale,NJ       54 F   75          121   23:26.81  7:33  73.67%
   5.Marianne Busher      Pittstown,NJ       53 F   88          229   24:30.99  7:53  69.67%
   6.Nora Godown          Chester,NJ         52 F   97           59   25:00.07  8:03  67.51%
   7.Fran Graham          Seneca,SC          54 F   98           60   25:00.45  8:03  69.05%
   8.Kim Haris            Clinton,NJ         50 F  112       U   63   26:35.73  8:34  62.12%
   9.Robbie Lombardi      Flemington,NJ      52 F  130           93   27:26.75  8:50  61.53%
  10.Diane Wanko          Annandale,NJ       51 F  134          178   27:41.73  8:55  60.30%


RUNNING OF THE LIONS 5K                 MALE AGES 60 TO 69 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.John Findlay Jr      Hampton,NJ         65 M  139          208   28:12.23  9:05  59.02%
   2.Michael Haug         Hampton,NJ         62 M  184           66   39:48.99 12:49  40.78%


RUNNING OF THE LIONS 5K                 FEMALE AGES 60 TO 69 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Vigdis Austad        Hampton,NJ         62 F  176            6   37:26.57 12:03  50.73%


RUNNING OF THE LIONS 5K                 MALE AGES 70 TO 79 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Carl Weeder          Lebanon,NJ         74 M  121          180   26:53.14  8:39  68.56%
   2.Thomas Caughey       Annandale,NJ       71 M  150           18   28:59.12  9:20  60.96%


RUNNING OF THE LIONS 5K                 FEMALE AGES 70 TO 79 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


RUNNING OF THE LIONS 5K                 MALE 80 AND OVER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


RUNNING OF THE LIONS 5K                 FEMALE 80 AND OVER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


RUNNING OF THE LIONS 5K                 MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


RUNNING OF THE LIONS 5K                 FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Michael Donnelly     Lebanon,NJ         59 M      41   17:58.10  5:47 88.07%
   2.Jeff Donlon          Asbury,NJ          42 M      39   17:11.14  5:32 80.84%
   3.Matt Kinnaird        Lebanon,NJ         47 M      76   18:25.71  5:56 78.24%
   4.Mike Squarcia        Easton,PA          42 M     212   17:47.54  5:44 78.12%
   5.Frank Brenckle       Lebanonl,NJ        50 M      12   19:08.19  6:10 77.03%
   6.Chris Franklin       Annandale,NJ       46 M  U  210   18:35.39  5:59 76.97%
   7.Joseph Wysocki       Asbury,NJ          40 M     187   17:58.35  5:47 76.23%
   8.Tim Fullowan         Lebanon,NJ         51 M     200   20:19.09  6:32 73.11%
   9.Jason Decowski       Clinton,NJ         47 M      32   20:08.96  6:29 71.58%
  10.Ian Wells            Strathpeffer,HL    48 M     181   20:34.15  6:37 70.60%
  11.Marconi Gapas        Annandale,NJ       49 M      57   20:45.74  6:41 70.50%
  12.Michael Li           Asbury,NJ          46 M      87   20:23.84  6:34 70.18%
  13.Rich Bergacs         Frenchtown,NJ      47 M       8   20:47.72  6:42 69.34%
  14.Carl Weeder          Lebanon,NJ         74 M     180   26:53.14  8:39 68.56%
  15.Paul Goodacv         Clinton,NJ         46 M     204   21:11.00  6:49 67.58%
  16.Bryan Vandergheynst  Annandale,NJ       44 M     169   20:55.60  6:44 67.39%
  17.Andy Willmer         Pittstown,NJ       49 M     183   21:54.35  7:03 66.80%
  18.Tom Kuster           Clinton,NJ         52 M      84   22:35.36  7:16 66.28%
  19.Martin Layding       Clinton,NJ         45 M     215   21:57.19  7:04 64.69%
  20.Kristian Puxten      Pittstown,NJ       43 M     211   21:42.21  6:59 64.49%
  21.Joe Carlise          Annandale,NJ       40 M      16   21:39.47  6:58 63.27%
  22.Randy Pedretti       Annandale,NJ       53 M     122   23:56.93  7:42 63.04%
  23.Michael Kearsley     Lebanon,NJ         46 M      71   22:42.10  7:18 63.02%
  24.Adrian Taylor        New Hope,PA        58 M     209   24:56.79  8:02 62.96%
  25.William Revill       Whitehouse Stat,NJ 44 M     197   22:34.14  7:16 62.47%
  26.Rich Matto           Whithouse Stati,NJ 49 M     216   23:44.99  7:39 61.64%
  27.Mark Stockwell       Lebanon,NJ         53 M     152   24:39.68  7:56 61.20%
  28.Thomas Caughey       Annandale,NJ       71 M      18   28:59.12  9:20 60.96%
  29.Inchul Chang         Asbury,NJ          51 M      20   25:02.56  8:04 59.34%
  30.Rob Fiorentino       Annandale,NJ       52 M      51   25:20.47  8:09 59.09%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Teresa Barno Rossi   Milford,NJ         57 F     243   23:05.99  7:26 77.42%
   2.Carol Wilhelm        Glen Gardner,NJ    53 F     182   22:07.95  7:07 77.17%
   3.Patti Pedretti       Annandale,NJ       54 F     121   23:26.81  7:33 73.67%
   4.Eileen Radican       Pittstown,NJ       52 F     218   23:02.99  7:25 73.27%
   5.Olga Revill          Whitehouse Stat,NJ 41 F     195   21:05.78  6:47 72.31%
   6.Stefanie Politi      Clinton,NJ         41 F     128   21:35.07  6:57 70.64%
   7.Dara Pfeil           Fair Haven,NJ      48 F     126   23:06.76  7:26 69.96%
   8.Marianne Busher      Pittstown,NJ       53 F     229   24:30.99  7:53 69.67%
   9.Fran Graham          Seneca,SC          54 F      60   25:00.45  8:03 69.05%
  10.Nora Godown          Chester,NJ         52 F      59   25:00.07  8:03 67.51%
  11.Dawn Zeszotarski     Clinton,NJ         43 F     221   23:18.99  7:30 66.32%
  12.Bonnie Markham       Long Valley,NJ     45 F     101   23:41.34  7:37 66.30%
  13.Liz Vandergheynst    Annandale,NJ       43 F     171   23:57.29  7:43 64.52%
  14.Kelly Kurtz          Flemington,NJ      47 F      80   24:49.99  8:00 64.46%
  15.Grace Chang          Asbury,NJ          48 F      19   25:21.29  8:10 63.75%
  16.Carrieann Arnold     Oxford,NJ          41 F       4   24:10.85  7:47 63.09%
  17.Gina Mangee          Clinton,NJ         47 F     206   25:28.85  8:12 62.81%
  18.Kate Spitzlei        ,                  43 F     233   24:42.99  7:57 62.57%
  19.Kim Haris            Clinton,NJ         50 F  U   63   26:35.73  8:34 62.12%
  20.Joelle Disessa       Annandale,NJ       42 F      38   24:43.53  7:57 62.09%
  21.Robbie Lombardi      Flemington,NJ      52 F      93   27:26.75  8:50 61.53%
  22.Diane Wanko          Annandale,NJ       51 F     178   27:41.73  8:55 60.30%
  23.Karen Talamo         Pittstown,NJ       48 F     162   27:30.12  8:51 58.77%
  24.Micheline Lewis      Asbury,NJ          49 F      86   28:20.38  9:07 57.66%
  25.Jill Setaro          Lebanon,NJ         49 F     144   28:34.85  9:12 57.19%
  26.My- Linh Nguyen      Plainsboro,NJ      44 F     116   27:23.10  8:49 56.87%
  27.Diana Lam            Asbury,NJ          44 F      85   27:23.72  8:49 56.87%
  28.Sheryl Bunca         Asbury,NJ          47 F      13   28:20.48  9:07 56.46%
  29.Michele Petrie       Hampton,NJ         41 F     124   27:01.08  8:42 56.44%
  30.Jeanmarie Chang      Doyelstown,PA      51 F      21   29:39.48  9:33 56.31%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Michael Donnelly     Lebanon,NJ         59 M      41   17:58.10  5:47 88.07%
   2.Korey Mcnally        Frenchtown,NJ      22 M     107   15:45.89  5:04 82.35%
   3.Jeff Donlon          Asbury,NJ          42 M      39   17:11.14  5:32 80.84%
   4.Brad Walton          Ringoes,NJ         14 M     288   16:57.00  5:27 80.78%
   5.Aaron Wysocki        Asbury,NJ          12 M     185   17:55.63  5:46 80.42%
   6.Brian Pedretti       Annandale,NJ       13 M     119   17:27.36  5:37 80.25%
   7.Matt Kinnaird        Lebanon,NJ         47 M      76   18:25.71  5:56 78.24%
   8.Mike Squarcia        Easton,PA          42 M     212   17:47.54  5:44 78.12%
   9.Danny Pedretti       Annandale,IL       13 M     120   17:59.81  5:48 77.88%
  10.Frank Brenckle       Lebanonl,NJ        50 M      12   19:08.19  6:10 77.03%
  11.Chris Franklin       Annandale,NJ       46 M  U  210   18:35.39  5:59 76.97%
  12.Shane Wysocki        Asbury,NJ          10 M     188   20:11.78  6:30 76.86%
  13.Ryan Wanko           Annandale,NJ       15 M     179   17:32.53  5:39 76.57%
  14.Joseph Wysocki       Asbury,NJ          40 M     187   17:58.35  5:47 76.23%
  15.Rory Kinnaird        Lebanon,NJ         16 M      77   17:26.24  5:37 75.91%
  16.Will Vandergheynst   Annandale,NJ       14 M     172   18:27.68  5:57 74.15%
  17.Tim Fullowan         Lebanon,NJ         51 M     200   20:19.09  6:32 73.11%
  18.Liam Finn            Lebanon,NJ         17 M      49   18:05.05  5:49 72.30%
  19.Jason Decowski       Clinton,NJ         47 M      32   20:08.96  6:29 71.58%
  20.Griffin Vandergheyns Annandale,NJ       12 M     170   20:21.22  6:33 70.82%
  21.Ian Wells            Strathpeffer,HL    48 M     181   20:34.15  6:37 70.60%
  22.Marconi Gapas        Annandale,NJ       49 M      57   20:45.74  6:41 70.50%
  23.Michael Li           Asbury,NJ          46 M      87   20:23.84  6:34 70.18%
  24.Greg Cottrell        Easton,PA          35 M      28   19:03.82  6:08 69.56%
  25.Rich Bergacs         Frenchtown,NJ      47 M       8   20:47.72  6:42 69.34%
  26.Carl Weeder          Lebanon,NJ         74 M     180   26:53.14  8:39 68.56%
  27.Paul Goodacv         Clinton,NJ         46 M     204   21:11.00  6:49 67.58%
  28.Lawrence Luo         Annandale,NJ       16 M      97   19:36.77  6:19 67.52%
  29.Bryan Vandergheynst  Annandale,NJ       44 M     169   20:55.60  6:44 67.39%
  30.Chris Desiere        Annandale,NJ       14 M      34   20:19.31  6:32 67.34%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Addison Schmidt      Clinton,NJ         12 F     143   18:21.07  5:54 89.75%
   2.Laurel Kurtz         Flemington,NJ      13 F      81   19:17.99  6:13 83.49%
   3.Margaret Donlon      Asbury,NJ          8  F      40   22:27.68  7:14 82.63%
   4.Brooke Richards      Annandale,NJ       9  F     199   22:37.88  7:17 79.26%
   5.Alexa Revill         Whitehouse Stat,NJ 10 F     196   22:11.45  7:09 78.32%
   6.Teresa Barno Rossi   Milford,NJ         57 F     243   23:05.99  7:26 77.42%
   7.Carol Wilhelm        Glen Gardner,NJ    53 F     182   22:07.95  7:07 77.17%
   8.Patti Pedretti       Annandale,NJ       54 F     121   23:26.81  7:33 73.67%
   9.Eileen Radican       Pittstown,NJ       52 F     218   23:02.99  7:25 73.27%
  10.Olga Revill          Whitehouse Stat,NJ 41 F     195   21:05.78  6:47 72.31%
  11.Stefanie Politi      Clinton,NJ         41 F     128   21:35.07  6:57 70.64%
  12.Dara Pfeil           Fair Haven,NJ      48 F     126   23:06.76  7:26 69.96%
  13.Marianne Busher      Pittstown,NJ       53 F     229   24:30.99  7:53 69.67%
  14.Fran Graham          Seneca,SC          54 F      60   25:00.45  8:03 69.05%
  15.Danielle Capece      Califon,NJ         23 F      14   21:39.94  6:58 68.15%
  16.Lauren Ashby         Lebanon,NJ         15 F     202   22:55.94  7:23 67.64%
  17.Nora Godown          Chester,NJ         52 F      59   25:00.07  8:03 67.51%
  18.Jennifer Wysocki     Asbury,NJ          39 F     186   22:33.11  7:16 66.87%
  19.Nadine Ricco         Flemington,NJ      36 F     219   22:24.00  7:13 66.55%
  20.Dawn Zeszotarski     Clinton,NJ         43 F     221   23:18.99  7:30 66.32%
  21.Bonnie Markham       Long Valley,NJ     45 F     101   23:41.34  7:37 66.30%
  22.Caroline Petrie      Hampton,NJ         15 F     123   23:35.12  7:35 65.73%
  23.Libbie Kirkpatrick   Pittstown,NJ       15 F      78   23:38.96  7:37 65.59%
  24.Lindsey Schmidt      ,                  38 F     238   23:00.99  7:24 65.26%
  25.Liz Vandergheynst    Annandale,NJ       43 F     171   23:57.29  7:43 64.52%
  26.Jill Mcwilliams      Easton,PA          34 F     109   22:58.13  7:24 64.51%
  27.Kelly Kurtz          Flemington,NJ      47 F      80   24:49.99  8:00 64.46%
  28.Monica Cottrell      Easton,PA          35 F      29   23:13.03  7:28 63.97%
  29.Grace Chang          Asbury,NJ          48 F      19   25:21.29  8:10 63.75%
  30.Lauren Sheldon       Easton,PA          33 F     145   23:20.26  7:31 63.39%