TRINITY ACADEMY REINDEER RUN 5K

Race Date:12-03-16


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TRINITY ACADEMY REINDEER RUN 5K


05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   1.Justin Scheid        Sparta,NJ          31 M U       15:45.91  5:04 1/337     M30-34:1/19      82.79  
   2.Karl O'reilly        Morristown,NJ      37 M U       16:15.84  5:14 2/337     M35-39:1/20      82.52  
   3.Matthew Slocum       Montclair,NJ       35 M U       16:18.90  5:15 3/337     M35-39:2/20      81.28  
   4.Atilla Sabahoglu     Manville,NJ        38 M U       16:48.66  5:24 4/337     M35-39:3/20      80.38  
   5.Roberta Groner       Randolph,NJ        38 F U       17:17.52  5:33 1/415     F35-39:1/34      86.82  
   6.Patrick Smurla       Cedar Grove,NJ     16 M         17:36.66  5:40 5/337     M15-19:1/17      75.19  
   7.Gary Leaman          Hardwick,NJ        57 M U       17:40.56  5:41 6/337     M55-59:1/23      88.12  
   8.Beau Atwater         Bernarsdville,NJ   58 M U       17:53.50  5:45 7/337     M55-59:2/23      87.76  
   9.Jack Payne           West Caldwell,NJ   16 M         18:02.74  5:48 8/337     M15-19:2/17      73.38  
  10.Jackson Bangs        Montclair,NJ       27 M U       18:32.27  5:57 9/337     M25-29:1/14      69.99  

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  11.Glen Freyer          Montclair,NJ       53 M U       18:44.11  6:01 10/337    M50-54:1/34      80.52  
  12.Dennis Clark         Brooklyn,NY        28 M         18:51.00  6:04 11/337    M25-29:2/14      68.90  
  13.Christopher Blume    Summit,NJ          49 M         18:53.97  6:04 12/337    M45-49:1/46      77.46  
  14.Patrick Nancoz       Caldwell,NJ        17 M         19:00.57  6:07 13/337    M15-19:3/17      68.81  
  15.Andy Vogel           Roseland,NJ        43 M         19:14.03  6:11 14/337    M40-44:1/29      72.76  
  16.Jason Bosslett       West Caldwell,NJ   41 M         19:25.04  6:14 15/337    M40-44:2/29      71.04  
  17.Alexander Gudaitis   Caldwell,NJ        14 M         19:33.97  6:17 16/337    M11-14:1/46      69.98  
  18.Eric Zalta           Montclair,NJ       54 M         19:37.79  6:19 17/337    M50-54:2/34      77.50  
  19.Geoff Buchan         Summit,NJ          48 M         19:45.64  6:21 18/337    M45-49:2/46      73.51  
  20.Jack Snyder          Montclair,NJ       15 M         19:50.44  6:23 19/337    M15-19:4/17      67.70  
  21.Steven Sateary       Caldwell,NJ        51 M         19:54.21  6:24 20/337    M50-54:3/34      74.64  
  22.Jake Magaldi         Montclair,NJ       15 M         19:54.98  6:24 21/337    M15-19:5/17      67.47  
  23.Jim Murnane          Andover,NJ         53 M U       19:56.79  6:25 22/337    M50-54:4/34      75.67  
  24.Saint Ignatius       West Caldwell,NJ   23 M         20:08.30  6:28 23/337    M20-24:1/6       64.43  
  25.Brian Juliano        West Caldwell,NJ   39 M         20:30.78  6:36 24/337    M35-39:4/20      66.35  
  26.Dan Smith            Cedar Grove,NJ     55 M U       20:30.98  6:36 25/337    M55-59:3/23      74.75  
  27.Michael Smurla       Cedar Grove,NJ     53 M         20:37.56  6:38 26/337    M50-54:5/34      73.17  
  28.Andrew Hanfin        Long Valley,NJ     24 M         20:39.90  6:39 27/337    M20-24:2/6       62.82  
  29.Chris Giugliano      Sparta,NJ          51 M U       20:43.94  6:40 28/337    M50-54:6/34      71.70  
  30.Alberto Then         Fair Lawn,NJ       27 M         20:48.27  6:41 29/337    M25-29:3/14      62.37  
  31.Philip Chivily       Verona,NJ          16 M         20:52.05  6:42 30/337    M15-19:6/17      63.43  
  32.Ed Kavanagh          Saddle Brook,NJ    59 M U       20:55.55  6:44 31/337    M55-59:4/23      75.66  
  33.Nathaniel Frissell   Bloomfield,NJ      33 M         20:58.88  6:45 32/337    M30-34:2/19      62.61  
  34.Rachel Umbel         East Brunswick,NJ  27 F         20:59.76  6:45 2/415     F25-29:1/16      70.32  
  35.Kevin Hunt           Verona,NJ          46 M         21:03.39  6:46 33/337    M45-49:3/46      67.96  
  36.Aya Leitz            Jersey City,NJ     39 F U       21:10.46  6:48 3/415     F35-39:2/34      71.24  
  37.Isen Lee             North Caldwell,NJ  11 M         21:12.23  6:49 34/337    M11-14:2/46      70.32  
  38.John Grube           Upper Montclair,NJ 48 M U       21:13.90  6:50 35/337    M45-49:4/46      68.43  
  39.Benjamin Lattimer    West Caldwell,NJ   10 M         21:20.85  6:52 36/337    M 1-10:1/49      72.72  
  40.Michael Jurewicz     Wayne,NJ           28 M         21:24.25  6:53 37/337    M25-29:4/14      60.64  
  41.Larry Miller         Montclair,NJ       48 M         21:25.60  6:53 38/337    M45-49:5/46      67.80  
  42.Desirae Piccoli      Cedar Grove,NJ     31 F U       21:29.37  6:54 4/415     F30-34:1/25      68.70  
  43.Craig Josephsen      North Caldwell,NJ  53 M         21:32.58  6:56 39/337    M50-54:7/34      70.06  

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  44.Delphine Francois    New York,NY        34 F         21:47.38  7:00 5/415     F30-34:2/25      68.02  
  45.Maureen Damer        Caldwell,NJ        37 F         21:48.01  7:00 6/415     F35-39:3/34      68.57  
  46.Lucas Lattimer       West Caldwell,NJ   12 M         21:50.00  7:01 40/337    M11-14:3/46      66.06  
  47.Matthew Casale       Caldwell,NJ        12 M         21:50.57  7:01 41/337    M11-14:4/46      66.01  
  48.Chris Robinson       Verona,NJ          16 M         21:57.23  7:03 42/337    M15-19:7/17      60.30  
  49.Karl Leitz           Jersey City,NJ     50 M U       21:58.66  7:04 43/337    M50-54:8/34      67.11  
  50.Dan Cipoletti        West Caldwell,NJ   49 M         22:08.57  7:07 44/337    M45-49:6/46      66.10  
  51.Anita Cipoletti      West Caldwell,NJ   48 F         22:10.36  7:08 7/415     F45-49:1/55      72.90  
  52.Shawn Rudden         Caldwell,NJ        46 M         22:11.39  7:08 45/337    M45-49:7/46      64.49  
  53.Sophie Conklin       Caldwell,NJ        16 F         22:23.86  7:12 8/415     F15-19:1/18      68.10  
  54.Jeremy Smith         North Caldwell,NJ  14 M U       22:25.39  7:13 46/337    M11-14:5/46      61.04  
  55.Bryan Rivera         West Caldwell,NJ   13 M         22:27.00  7:13 47/337    M11-14:6/46      62.44  
  56.R.j. Leonard         Rockaway,NJ        36 M         22:28.64  7:14 48/337    M35-39:5/20      59.32  
  57.Philip Chivily       Verona,NJ          48 M         22:32.20  7:15 49/337    M45-49:8/46      64.44  
  58.Mark Malaspina       Montclair,NJ       47 M         22:32.55  7:15 50/337    M45-49:9/46      63.96  
  59.Sean Payne           West Caldwell,NJ   14 M         22:33.39  7:15 51/337    M11-14:7/46      60.68  
  60.Mona Jha             Montclair,NJ       52 F U       22:34.32  7:15 9/415     F50-54:1/30      74.79  
  61.Clare Mulvihill      West Caldwell,NJ   13 F         22:34.71  7:16 10/415    F11-14:1/71      71.35  
  62.James Kerrigan       West Caldwell,NJ   32 M         22:39.41  7:17 52/337    M30-34:3/19      57.75  
  63.Griffin Gudaitis     Caldwell,SC        17 M         22:48.29  7:20 53/337    M15-19:8/17      57.35  
  64.Jimmy Rizzo          Caldwell,NJ        13 M         22:57.23  7:23 54/337    M11-14:8/46      61.04  
  65.Dana Elphick         Caldwell,NJ        18 F         23:00.80  7:24 11/415    F15-19:2/18      64.41  
  66.Ryan Dorchak         Caldwell,NJ        41 M         23:10.30  7:27 55/337    M40-44:3/29      59.55  
  67.Mario Rodriguez      Cedar Grove,NJ     41 M         23:14.71  7:28 56/337    M40-44:4/29      59.38  
  68.Brian Cannavina      Morris Plains,NJ   26 M         23:19.00  7:30 57/337    M25-29:5/14      55.68  
  69.Peter Tummley        Rockaway,NJ        53 M         23:22.35  7:31 58/337    M50-54:9/34      64.56  
  70.Anthony Nicosia      West Caldwell,NJ   42 M         23:25.71  7:32 59/337    M40-44:5/29      59.34  
  71.Chris Mergner        Caldwell,NJ        15 M         23:31.02  7:34 60/337    M15-19:9/17      57.10  
  72.Jane Whipple         Mrntclair,FJ       51 F         23:32.22  7:34 12/415    F50-54:2/30      70.93  
  73.Ron Krietzman        Little Falls,NJ    43 M         23:43.07  7:38 61/337    M40-44:6/29      59.01  
  74.Harald Snik          Maplewood,NJ       52 M U       23:44.89  7:38 62/337    M50-54:10/34     63.07  
  75.Andrew Henderson     Caldwell,NJ        55 M         23:46.91  7:39 63/337    M55-59:5/23      64.48  
  76.Nuno Brito           Kenilworth,NJ      66 M U       23:53.93  7:41 64/337    M65-69:1/8       70.29  
  77.Phil Camporeale      West Caldwell,NJ   38 M         23:54.65  7:41 65/337    M35-39:6/20      56.52  
  78.Eilen Kim            Montclair,NJ       45 F         23:56.67  7:42 13/415    F45-49:2/55      65.61  
  79.Richard Cowen        Montclair,NJ       57 M         24:00.91  7:43 66/337    M55-59:6/23      64.88  
  80.Dominic Borda        Millburn,NJ        33 M         24:03.67  7:44 67/337    M30-34:4/19      54.59  
  81.John Apuzzio         Essex Fells,NJ     48 M         24:04.72  7:44 68/337    M45-49:10/46     60.34  
  82.Marybeth Farrell     Verona,NJ          47 F         24:05.41  7:45 14/415    F45-49:3/55      66.42  
  83.Robert Bajkowski     East Hanover,NJ    10 M         24:06.65  7:45 69/337    M 1-10:2/49      64.38  
  84.Grace Szostak        Caldwell,NJ        10 F         24:08.03  7:46 15/415    F 1-10:1/65      72.00  
  85.David Szostak        Caldwell,NJ        41 M         24:08.73  7:46 70/337    M40-44:7/29      57.17  
  86.Alexander Burrowes   Fairfield,NJ       15 M         24:11.21  7:47 71/337    M15-19:10/17     55.53  
  87.Chris Dolan          West Caldwell,NJ   40 M         24:12.67  7:47 72/337    M40-44:8/29      56.61  
  88.Spencer Day          West Caldwell,NJ   12 M         24:13.23  7:47 73/337    M11-14:9/46      59.52  
  89.Kerry Dziomba        Mendham,NJ         22 F         24:13.56  7:47 16/415    F20-24:1/7       60.94  
  90.Thomas Madden        West Caldwell,NJ   55 M         24:15.75  7:48 74/337    M55-59:7/23      63.20  
  91.Chazz Ehlis          Montclair,NJ       12 M         24:19.21  7:49 75/337    M11-14:10/46     59.27  
  92.Roselynn Bedoya      Clifton,NJ         36 F         24:19.53  7:49 17/415    F35-39:4/34      61.26  
  93.Lorraine Mcphillips  Basking Ridge,NJ   62 F U       24:19.92  7:49 18/415    F60-64:1/13      78.08  
  94.Jesus Navarro        Caldwell,NJ        41 M         24:20.71  7:50 76/337    M40-44:9/29      56.70  
  95.Sarah Ford           Verona,NJ          37 F U       24:20.73  7:50 19/415    F35-39:5/34      61.44  
  96.Hannah Ritter        North Caldwell,NJ  99 F         24:21.14  7:50 20/415    NO AGE:1/4        0.00  
  97.Wolf Scheitinger     West Orange,NJ     15 M         24:22.58  7:50 77/337    M15-19:11/17     55.11  
  98.Anne Martoglio       Caldwell,NJ        32 F         24:23.78  7:51 21/415    F30-34:3/25      60.58  
  99.James Walker         Montclair,NJ       42 M U       24:25.16  7:51 78/337    M40-44:10/29     56.91  
 100.Ashley Grimes        Montclair,NJ       28 F         24:26.01  7:51 22/415    F25-29:2/16      60.40  
 101.Patrick Holland      West Caldwell,NJ   39 M         24:26.69  7:52 79/337    M35-39:7/20      55.67  
 102.Tara Smurla          Cedar Grove,NJ     12 F         24:30.43  7:53 23/415    F11-14:2/71      67.24  
 103.Faith Waldron        Caldwell,NJ        16 F         24:38.12  7:55 24/415    F15-19:3/18      61.89  
 104.Nick Sylvestro       Fairfield,NJ       16 M         24:40.32  7:56 80/337    M15-19:12/17     53.66  
 105.Paul Mastrangelo     Roseland,NJ        49 M         24:42.31  7:57 81/337    M45-49:11/46     59.23  
 106.Kate Mastrangelo     Roseland,NJ        13 F         24:42.54  7:57 25/415    F11-14:3/71      65.19  
 107.Diana Scheitinger    West Orange,NJ     54 F         24:51.08  7:59 26/415    F50-54:3/30      69.47  

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 108.Susan Brannan        Verona,NJ          46 F         24:51.46  8:00 27/415    F45-49:4/55      63.76  
 109.Rob Rafelson         Lincoln Park,NJ    50 M         24:52.20  8:00 82/337    M50-54:11/34     59.29  
 110.Dalva Santos         Belleville,NJ      56 F U       24:53.50  8:00 28/415    F55-59:1/24      70.99  
 111.Kris Kringle         Cedar Grove,NJ     44 M         24:54.20  8:00 83/337    M40-44:11/29     56.62  
 112.Aileen O'rourke      Cedar Grove,NJ     52 F         24:54.72  8:01 29/415    F50-54:4/30      67.78  
 113.Amanda Almalias      Caldwell,NJ        38 F         24:55.63  8:01 30/415    F35-39:6/34      60.24  
 114.Kate Quinn           West Caldwell,NJ   12 F         24:56.68  8:01 31/415    F11-14:4/71      66.07  
 115.Christine Prorock-ro Somerville,NJ      51 F U       24:57.57  8:01 32/415    F50-54:5/30      66.91  
 116.Philip Crump         West Caldwell,NJ   25 M         25:01.31  8:03 84/337    M25-29:6/14      51.86  
 117.Rob Massella         Caldwell,NJ        42 M         25:14.97  8:07 85/337    M40-44:12/29     55.07  
 118.John Mcnichol        Cedar Grove,NJ     29 M         25:15.66  8:07 86/337    M25-29:7/14      51.45  
 119.Gregorio Zalazow     Caldwell,NJ        99 M         25:19.85  8:09 87/337    NO AGE:1/5        0.00  
 120.Miles Contreras      Kinnelon,NJ        16 M         25:19.90  8:09 88/337    M15-19:13/17     52.29  
 121.Philip Almeida       West Caldwell,NJ   39 M U       25:23.06  8:10 89/337    M35-39:8/20      53.59  
 122.Lara Snyder          Montclair,NJ       48 F         25:23.59  8:10 33/415    F45-49:5/55      63.67  
 123.Aly Greenberg        Montville,NJ       14 F U       25:25.70  8:11 34/415    F11-14:5/71      62.09  
 124.Justin Smith         North Caldwell,NJ  11 M U       25:27.10  8:11 90/337    M11-14:11/46     58.59  
 125.Tiffany Fiore        Caldwell,NJ        30 F         25:28.37  8:11 35/415    F30-34:4/25      57.95  
 126.Gordon Damer         Caldwell,NJ        46 M         25:30.64  8:12 91/337    M45-49:12/46     56.11  
 127.Guy Sasso            Caldwell,NJ        45 M         25:32.34  8:13 92/337    M45-49:13/46     55.62  
 128.Oliver Peake         Glen Ridge,NJ      12 M         25:35.77  8:14 93/337    M11-14:12/46     56.34  
 129.Jonathan Peake       Glen Ridge,NJ      44 M         25:36.77  8:14 94/337    M40-44:13/29     55.07  
 130.Carl Demmie          Clifton,NJ         56 M U       25:43.91  8:16 95/337    M55-59:8/23      60.07  
 131.Aidan Leborgne       Parlin,NJ          13 M         25:47.72  8:18 96/337    M11-14:13/46     54.33  
 132.Dani Conron          W Caldwell,NJ      37 F         25:52.96  8:19 36/415    F35-39:7/34      57.80  
 133.John Herbst          Nutley,NJ          46 M         25:56.91  8:21 97/337    M45-49:14/46     55.17  
 134.Jose Florci          Parsippany,NJ      27 M         25:58.10  8:21 98/337    M25-29:8/14      49.97  
 135.Torge Flores         Parsippany,NJ      99 M         25:58.31  8:21 99/337    NO AGE:2/5        0.00  
 136.Joseph Zolnowsky     Montclair,NJ       56 M U       26:02.40  8:22 100/337   M55-59:9/23      59.34  
 137.Scott Minars         Montclair,NJ       46 M         26:05.77  8:23 101/337   M45-49:15/46     54.85  
 138.Martha And Mary      West Caldwell,NJ   55 F U       26:05.79  8:23 37/415    F55-59:2/24      66.95  
 139.Tom Kelleher         West Caldwell,NJ   50 M         26:09.14  8:25 102/337   M50-54:12/34     56.38  
 140.Gregory Crump        West Caldwell,NJ   62 M         26:12.38  8:26 103/337   M60-64:1/8       61.93  
 141.Antonio Casas        West Caldwell,NJ   49 M         26:12.59  8:26 104/337   M45-49:16/46     55.84  
 142.Justin Torlucci      Cedar Grove,NJ     20 M         26:14.33  8:26 105/337   M20-24:3/6       49.46  
 143.James Stevens        West Caldwell,NJ   14 M         26:14.69  8:26 106/337   M11-14:14/46     52.16  
 144.Amanda Keenan        West Caldwell,NJ   38 F         26:14.87  8:26 38/415    F35-39:8/34      57.22  
 145.Kyle Bedford         Clifton,NJ         29 M         26:15.36  8:27 107/337   M25-29:9/14      49.49  
 146.Julia Crudele        West Caldwell,NJ   13 F         26:16.03  8:27 39/415    F11-14:6/71      61.31  
 147.Elizabeth Payne      West Caldwell,NJ   14 F         26:20.79  8:28 40/415    F11-14:7/71      59.93  
 148.Donna Handley        West Caldwell,NJ   44 F         26:22.82  8:29 41/415    F40-44:1/40      59.06  
 149.Kevin Wilson         West Caldwell,NJ   37 M         26:24.73  8:30 108/337   M35-39:9/20      50.82  
 150.Suzanna Garguilo     West Orange,NJ     46 F         26:25.63  8:30 42/415    F45-49:6/55      59.98  
 151.Mike Miedler         West Caldwell,NJ   42 M         26:27.13  8:30 109/337   M40-44:14/29     52.54  
 152.Conor Handley        West Caldwell,NJ   14 M         26:30.31  8:31 110/337   M11-14:15/46     51.64  
 153.Albert Smuda         West Orange,NJ     61 M         26:32.78  8:32 111/337   M60-64:2/8       60.64  
 154.Michael Mcnamara     West Caldwell,NJ   52 M         26:33.75  8:32 112/337   M50-54:13/34     56.39  
 155.Ann Szalay           Caldwell,NJ        52 F         26:37.65  8:34 43/415    F50-54:6/30      63.42  
 156.Bill Fitzsimmons     Maplewood,NJ       48 M         26:38.02  8:34 113/337   M45-49:17/46     54.52  
 157.Paul Conklin         Caldwell,NJ        13 M         26:40.37  8:35 114/337   M11-14:16/46     52.53  
 158.Antoinette Marmora   Jersey City,NJ     59 F U       26:40.41  8:35 44/415    F55-59:3/24      68.64  
 159.Rudolph Rednose      Glen Ridge,NJ      61 M         26:40.69  8:35 115/337   M60-64:3/8       60.34  
 160.Michael Mastrangelo  Essex Fells,NJ     14 M         26:41.45  8:35 116/337   M11-14:17/46     51.28  
 161.Glen Turi            Wayne,NJ           47 M         26:42.29  8:35 117/337   M45-49:18/46     53.98  
 162.James Rozansky       Secaucus,NJ        64 M         26:43.05  8:35 118/337   M60-64:4/8       61.77  
 163.Tyler Nicosia        West Caldwell,NJ   14 M         26:44.00  8:36 119/337   M11-14:18/46     51.22  
 164.Aidan Kelleher       West Caldwell,NJ   9  M         26:45.97  8:36 120/337   M 1-10:3/49      60.77  
 165.Lori Muller          West Caldwell,NJ   48 F         26:46.45  8:37 45/415    F45-49:7/55      60.38  
 166.Corey Scavo          Westwood,NJ        26 M         26:46.75  8:37 121/337   M25-29:10/14     48.48  
 167.Carole Chen          Wharton,NJ         50 F         26:49.40  8:37 46/415    F50-54:7/30      61.58  
 168.Deirdre Pasquarelli  West Caldwell,NJ   46 F         26:49.78  8:38 47/415    F45-49:8/55      59.08  
 169.Frank Perez          West Caldwell,NJ   37 M         26:50.05  8:38 122/337   M35-39:10/20     49.99  
 170.Marty Slutzky        Edison,NJ          70 M U       26:50.31  8:38 123/337   M70-74:1/10      65.05  
 171.Susan Robinson       Verona,NJ          49 F U       26:51.69  8:38 48/415    F45-49:9/55      60.84  
 172.Dan Robinson         Verona,NJ          49 M U       26:51.79  8:38 124/337   M45-49:19/46     54.49  
 173.James Jurewicz       Riverdale,NJ       25 M         26:57.32  8:40 125/337   M25-29:11/14     48.15  
 174.Timothy Faranda      West Caldwell,NJ   31 M         26:58.77  8:41 126/337   M30-34:5/19      48.37  
 175.Canovic Villasin     ,                  41 M         26:59.11  8:41 127/337   M40-44:15/29     51.13  
 176.Christina Balestrier Succasunna,NJ      35 F         27:00.81  8:41 49/415    F35-39:9/34      55.02  
 177.Jon Vernon-browne    North Caldwell,NJ  49 M         27:06.98  8:43 128/337   M45-49:20/46     53.99  
 178.Carolynn O'brien     Caldwell,NJ        48 F         27:08.21  8:44 50/415    F45-49:10/55     59.57  
 179.James Bryant         West Caldwell,NJ   52 M         27:08.66  8:44 129/337   M50-54:14/34     55.18  
 180.John Stanziola       West Caldwell,NJ   34 M         27:11.95  8:45 130/337   M30-34:6/19      48.51  
 181.Hillary Walter       Glen Ridge,NJ      37 F U       27:12.81  8:45 51/415    F35-39:10/34     54.97  
 182.Ed Moragas           New Providence,NJ  54 M         27:17.66  8:47 131/337   M50-54:15/34     55.73  
 183.Ella Martin          North Caldwell,NJ  12 F         27:26.49  8:49 52/415    F11-14:8/71      60.05  
 184.Pat Kose             Saddle Brook,NJ    62 F         27:27.27  8:50 53/415    F60-64:2/13      69.17  
 185.William Ash          Hewitt,NJ          74 M U       27:29.48  8:50 132/337   M70-74:2/10      67.06  
 186.Steve Stikna         Randolph,NJ        65 M U       27:33.05  8:52 133/337   M65-69:2/8       60.41  
 187.Michael Simon        North Caldwell,NJ  46 M U       27:35.27  8:52 134/337   M45-49:21/46     51.87  
 188.Ryan Reynolds        Roseland,NJ        13 M         27:37.65  8:53 135/337   M11-14:19/46     50.73  
 189.Michael Smith        North Caldwell,NJ  46 M U       27:37.99  8:53 136/337   M45-49:22/46     51.81  
 190.Colin Aker           Whippany,NJ        10 M         27:41.86  8:54 137/337   M 1-10:4/49      56.05  
 191.Mary Campion         Caldwell,NJ        46 F         27:47.97  8:56 54/415    F45-49:11/55     57.03  
 192.Amy Ulto             Long Valley,NJ     37 F U       27:48.14  8:56 55/415    F35-39:11/34     53.78  
 193.Joe Brasco           Caldwell,NJ        48 M         27:48.94  8:57 138/337   M45-49:23/46     52.24  
 194.Chris Moniello       West Caldwell,NJ   36 M         27:54.98  8:59 139/337   M35-39:11/20     47.78  

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 195.Stacey Martin        North Caldwell,NJ  46 F         27:58.52  9:00 56/415    F45-49:12/55     56.66  
 196.John Bravette        Little Falls,NJ    39 M         28:00.60  9:00 140/337   M35-39:12/20     48.59  
 197.Vincent Marone       Linden Park,NJ     10 M         28:00.72  9:00 141/337   M 1-10:5/49      55.42  
 198.Michael Matturro     Fairfield,CT       42 M         28:02.95  9:01 142/337   M40-44:16/29     49.57  
 199.Christina Delotto    Clifton,NJ         16 F         28:06.98  9:02 57/415    F15-19:4/18      54.26  
 200.Hailey Devita        North Caldwell,NJ  15 F         28:09.43  9:03 58/415    F15-19:5/18      55.07  
 201.Hannah Devita        North Caldwell,NJ  12 F         28:09.58  9:03 59/415    F11-14:9/71      58.52  
 202.Kate Horrigan        Montclair,NJ       52 F         28:11.73  9:04 60/415    F50-54:8/30      59.89  
 203.Kelly Bambrick       Caldwell,NJ        12 F         28:11.93  9:04 61/415    F11-14:10/71     58.46  
 204.Charles Cosgrove     Caldwell,NJ        10 M         28:14.12  9:05 143/337   M 1-10:6/49      54.96  
 205.Brian Aker           Whippany,NJ        45 M         28:15.66  9:05 144/337   M45-49:24/46     50.28  
 206.James Rizzo          Caldwell,NJ        50 M         28:20.99  9:07 145/337   M50-54:16/34     52.04  
 207.Julia Camporeale     West Caldwell,NJ   11 F         28:21.82  9:07 62/415    F11-14:11/71     59.60  
 208.Amanda Rohde         North Caldwell,NJ  12 F         28:21.92  9:07 63/415    F11-14:12/71     58.11  
 209.Catherine Conti      Caldwell,NJ        16 F         28:23.15  9:08 64/415    F15-19:6/18      53.71  
 210.Seth Goodchild       Glen Ridge,NJ      55 M         28:25.59  9:08 146/337   M55-59:10/23     53.94  
 211.Michele Bergnotto    Caldwell,NJ        48 F         28:27.30  9:09 65/415    F45-49:13/55     56.81  
 212.Jack Aker            Whippany,NJ        8  M         28:28.39  9:09 147/337   M 1-10:7/49      60.28  
 213.Malgorzata Piechota  Haskell,NJ         29 F         28:29.74  9:10 66/415    F25-29:3/16      51.81  
 214.Andreea Boscor       Lyndhurst,NJ       29 F         28:29.80  9:10 67/415    F25-29:4/16      51.81  
 215.Luca Palescandolo    North Caldwell,NJ  13 M         28:38.61  9:13 148/337   M11-14:20/46     48.93  
 216.Andrew Pasquarelli   West Caldwell,NJ   9  M         28:39.14  9:13 149/337   M 1-10:8/49      56.74  
 217.Elizabeth Lomauro    Caldwell,NJ        51 F         28:41.69  9:14 68/415    F50-54:9/30      58.20  
 218.Christopher Rohde    North Caldwell,NJ  46 M         28:43.12  9:14 150/337   M45-49:25/46     49.82  
 219.Martin Jodar         Parlin,NJ          72 M U       28:43.67  9:14 151/337   M70-74:3/10      62.33  
 220.Nancy Lamond         Caldwell,NJ        38 F         28:44.09  9:14 69/415    F35-39:12/34     52.25  
 221.Mary Camporeale      West Caldwell,NJ   38 F         28:44.27  9:14 70/415    F35-39:13/34     52.25  
 222.Dennis La Scala      Caldwell,NJ        67 M         28:46.87  9:15 152/337   M65-69:3/8       58.87  
 223.Michele La Scala     Caldwell,NJ        65 F         28:47.18  9:15 71/415    F65-69:1/6       68.55  
 224.Steven Grube         Eugene,OR          54 M         28:49.11  9:16 153/337   M50-54:17/34     52.77  
 225.Edward Trieste       Caldwell,NJ        49 M         28:50.40  9:16 154/337   M45-49:26/46     50.75  
 226.Ken Mihalik          Caldwell,NJ        53 M         28:51.81  9:17 155/337   M50-54:18/34     52.30  
 227.Jason Fiore          Caldwell,NJ        31 M         28:54.40  9:18 156/337   M30-34:7/19      45.14  
 228.Kathryn Dempsey      Bloomfield,NJ      34 F         28:55.25  9:18 72/415    F30-34:5/25      51.25  
 229.Teagan Quinn         West Caldwell,NJ   10 F         29:07.57  9:22 73/415    F 1-10:2/65      59.68  
 230.Susan Hunt           Verona,NJ          52 F         29:07.70  9:22 74/415    F50-54:10/30     57.97  
 231.Omar Negreros        Parsippany,NJ      29 M         29:08.05  9:22 157/337   M25-29:12/14     44.60  
 232.Patricia Kavanagh    Saddle Brook,NJ    51 F         29:09.77  9:23 75/415    F50-54:11/30     57.27  
 233.Victor Foote         Caldwell,NJ        28 M         29:10.43  9:23 158/337   M25-29:13/14     44.50  
 234.Dylan Aker           Whippany,NJ        8  M         29:12.10  9:23 159/337   M 1-10:9/49      58.77  
 235.Theresa Hunt         Caldwell,NJ        38 F         29:12.83  9:24 76/415    F35-39:14/34     51.41  
 236.Ray Garrison         West Caldwell,NJ   58 M         29:13.28  9:24 160/337   M55-59:11/23     53.74  
 237.Brynn Caufield       Caldwell,NJ        13 F         29:13.81  9:24 77/415    F11-14:13/71     55.12  
 238.Lauren Griffin       Montclair,NJ       43 F         29:16.36  9:25 78/415    F40-44:2/40      52.81  
 239.Ashling Petronaci    Caldwell,NJ        10 F         29:24.82  9:28 79/415    F 1-10:3/65      59.11  
 240.Henry Trautfetter    Cedar Grove,NJ     52 M         29:25.36  9:28 161/337   M50-54:19/34     50.90  
 241.Tony Scheitinger     West Orange,NJ     53 M         29:26.79  9:28 162/337   M50-54:20/34     51.26  
 242.Allison Gibbons      Caldwell,NJ        25 F         29:27.34  9:28 80/415    F25-29:5/16      50.11  
 243.Matt Lalumia         Clifton,NJ         76 M U       29:28.58  9:29 163/337   M75-79:1/2       64.70  
 244.Nicolas Galup        Caldwell,NJ        15 M         29:28.80  9:29 164/337   M15-19:14/17     45.58  
 245.Barbara Romaine      West Caldwell,NJ   45 F         29:30.03  9:29 81/415    F45-49:14/55     53.23  
 246.Sarah Weinfeld       Caldwell,NJ        15 F         29:30.61  9:29 82/415    F15-19:7/18      52.55  
 247.Jose Castillo        Verona,NJ          12 M         29:30.69  9:29 165/337   M11-14:21/46     48.86  
 248.Deana Sroka          Clifton,NJ         45 F         29:32.83  9:30 83/415    F45-49:15/55     53.17  
 249.Jesse Stromeyer      Summit,NJ          34 M         29:34.22  9:31 166/337   M30-34:8/19      44.61  
 250.Thomas Devita        North Caldwell,NJ  43 M         29:35.37  9:31 167/337   M40-44:17/29     47.32  
 251.Marc Logan           Caldwell,NJ        34 M         29:35.95  9:31 168/337   M30-34:9/19      44.58  
 252.Mitch Payne          West Caldwell,NJ   48 M         29:37.11  9:31 169/337   M45-49:27/46     49.04  
 253.Veronica Wertz       Caldwell,NJ        14 F         29:40.95  9:33 84/415    F11-14:14/71     53.20  
 254.David Alworth        Caldwell,NJ        12 M         29:41.06  9:33 170/337   M11-14:22/46     48.56  
 255.Linda Diaz           N. Caldwell,NJ     55 F         29:41.56  9:33 85/415    F55-59:4/24      58.83  
 256.Aaron Smookler       W. Caldwell,NJ     14 M         29:53.58  9:37 171/337   M11-14:23/46     45.79  
 257.Ashley Mooney        West Calswell,NJ   15 F         29:54.02  9:37 86/415    F15-19:8/18      51.85  
 258.Isabella Canonaco    Caldwell,NJ        15 F         29:54.45  9:37 87/415    F15-19:9/18      51.85  
 259.Michele Bernardino   Verona,NJ          44 F         29:55.35  9:37 88/415    F40-44:3/40      52.06  
 260.Chanon Cook          Montclair,NJ       44 F         29:58.65  9:38 89/415    F40-44:4/40      51.97  
 261.Charlie Deluca       Montclair,NJ       8  M         30:00.61  9:39 172/337   M 1-10:10/49     57.20  
 262.Gabriella Caputo     Lincoln Park,NJ    14 F         30:04.74  9:40 90/415    F11-14:15/71     52.49  
 263.Elaina Frissell      Bloomfield,NJ      28 F         30:11.07  9:42 91/415    F25-29:6/16      48.90  
 264.Dara Abate           West Caldwell,NJ   30 F         30:16.41  9:44 92/415    F30-34:6/25      48.76  
 265.Frank Arleo          Caldwell,NJ        59 M         30:17.49  9:44 173/337   M55-59:12/23     52.27  
 266.Matthew Miskowsky    Passaic,NJ         41 M         30:18.41  9:45 174/337   M40-44:18/29     45.54  
 267.Madeline Cox Arleo   Caldwell,NJ        53 F         30:19.35  9:45 93/415    F50-54:12/30     56.31  
 268.Edward Kavanagh      Oradell,NJ         32 M U       30:21.40  9:46 175/337   M30-34:10/19     43.11  
 269.Gynine Suda          West Caldwell,NJ   46 F         30:22.50  9:46 94/415    F45-49:16/55     52.18  
 270.Sean Feeley          Verona,NJ          50 M         30:24.45  9:47 176/337   M50-54:21/34     48.50  
 271.Laura Messina        Bloomfield,NJ      62 F         30:26.39  9:47 95/415    F60-64:3/13      62.40  
 272.Maureen Hennigan     West Caldwell,NJ   57 F         30:26.90  9:47 96/415    F55-59:5/24      58.73  
 273.Zachary Livecchi     North Caldwell,NJ  16 M         30:29.65  9:48 177/337   M15-19:15/17     43.43  
 274.Victoria Crudele     Caldwell,NJ        11 F         30:34.94  9:50 97/415    F11-14:16/71     55.28  
 275.Abby Guralnick       Livingston,NJ      37 F         30:35.45  9:50 98/415    F35-39:15/34     48.89  
 276.Mike Crudele         West Caldwell,NJ   44 M         30:35.95  9:50 178/337   M40-44:19/29     46.10  
 277.Kayla Kim            North Caldwell,NJ  13 F         30:36.01  9:50 99/415    F11-14:17/71     52.63  
 278.Deanne Conte         Caldwell,NJ        39 F         30:45.36  9:53 100/415   F35-39:16/34     49.05  
 279.Alex Canonaco        Caldwell,NJ        46 M         30:45.43  9:53 179/337   M45-49:28/46     46.53  
 280.Sabrina Canonaco     Caldwell,NJ        9  F         30:45.53  9:53 101/415   F 1-10:4/65      58.30  
 281.Roma Martirano       Cedar Grove,NJ     13 F         30:46.43  9:54 102/415   F11-14:18/71     52.35  
 282.Marcia Martirano     Cedar Grove,NJ     42 F         30:47.46  9:54 103/415   F40-44:5/40      49.86  
 283.Gregg Garden         Caldwell,NJ        56 M         30:48.23  9:54 180/337   M55-59:13/23     50.16  
 284.Austin Hillmqn       Caldwell,NJ        7  M         30:53.48  9:56 181/337   M 1-10:11/49     59.16  
 285.Niall Handley        West Caldwell,NJ   44 M         30:53.66  9:56 182/337   M40-44:20/29     45.66  
 286.Malecia Walker       Montclair,NJ       41 F         31:01.17  9:59 104/415   F40-44:6/40      49.17  

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 287.Cole Bazerman        Caldwell,NJ        9  M         31:04.50 10:00 183/337   M 1-10:12/49     52.33  
 288.Esme' Lee            North Caldwell,NJ  8  F         31:11.93 10:02 105/415   F 1-10:5/65      59.50  
 289.Marilyn Guarracino   West Caldwell,NJ   50 F         31:13.21 10:02 106/415   F50-54:13/30     52.90  
 290.Alannah Petronaci    Caldwell,NJ        13 F         31:14.35 10:03 107/415   F11-14:19/71     51.56  
 291.Sarah Nichols        Caldwell,NJ        13 F         31:14.51 10:03 108/415   F11-14:20/71     51.56  
 292.Sofia Wissert        North Caldwell,NJ  12 F         31:19.04 10:04 109/415   F11-14:21/71     52.61  
 293.Nicole Polini        North Caldwell,NJ  44 F         31:19.06 10:04 110/415   F40-44:7/40      49.73  
 294.Cynthia Peoples      Basking Ridge,NJ   52 F         31:26.12 10:07 111/415   F50-54:14/30     53.70  
 295.Felicia Murray       North Caldwell,NJ  45 F         31:29.05 10:07 112/415   F45-49:17/55     49.88  
 296.Eric Plesnitzer      Caldwell,NJ        28 M         31:29.97 10:08 184/337   M25-29:14/14     41.23  
 297.Carla Holusha        Budd Lake,NJ       55 F U       31:30.09 10:08 113/415   F55-59:6/24      55.44  
 298.Bettina Plesnitzer   Caldwell,NJ        28 F         31:30.18 10:08 114/415   F25-29:7/16      46.85  
 299.Mike Teshkoyan       West Caldwell,NJ   58 M         31:34.71 10:09 185/337   M55-59:14/23     49.74  
 300.Billy Mielnicki      West Orange,NJ     12 M         31:41.99 10:12 186/337   M11-14:24/46     45.50  
 301.Adam Winters         Caldwell,NJ        34 M         31:45.28 10:13 187/337   M30-34:11/19     41.54  
 302.P. Bealtie           Fairfield,NJ       45 F         31:49.53 10:14 115/415   F45-49:18/55     49.36  
 303.Matthew Glenn        Caldwell,NJ        10 M         31:53.46 10:15 188/337   M 1-10:13/49     48.67  
 304.Anna Glorie          Montclair,NJ       13 F         31:56.91 10:16 116/415   F11-14:22/71     50.43  
 305.Jill Smith           North Caldwell,NJ  45 F         31:57.55 10:17 117/415   F45-49:19/55     49.15  
 306.Kathy Godfrey        Randolph,NJ        56 F         31:58.08 10:17 118/415   F55-59:7/24      55.27  
 307.Douglas Glorie       Montclair,NJ       46 M         31:58.38 10:17 189/337   M45-49:29/46     44.76  
 308.Karen Testa          Hackettstown,NJ    46 F         32:00.71 10:18 119/415   F45-49:20/55     49.52  
 309.Carolyn Mastrangelo  Roseland,NJ        48 F         32:06.46 10:20 120/415   F45-49:21/55     50.35  
 310.Jacqueline Chirico   West Caldwell,NJ   33 F         32:06.83 10:20 121/415   F30-34:7/25      46.08  
 311.Matthew Gupta        West Orange,NJ     11 M         32:09.62 10:21 190/337   M11-14:25/46     46.38  
 312.Katie Garden         Caldwell,NJ        26 F         32:10.11 10:21 122/415   F25-29:8/16      45.88  
 313.Jack Camporeale      West Caldwell,NJ   10 M         32:10.79 10:21 191/337   M 1-10:14/49     48.24  
 314.Lucas Nonegiven      ,                  99 M         32:11.97 10:21 192/337   NO AGE:3/5        0.00  
 315.Jack Colacino        West Caldwell,NJ   10 M         32:17.17 10:23 193/337   M 1-10:15/49     48.07  
 316.Kristin Kavanagh     Fair Lawn,NJ       29 F         32:27.58 10:26 123/415   F25-29:9/16      45.48  
 317.Bill Waldron         Caldwell,NJ        52 M         32:28.71 10:27 194/337   M50-54:22/34     46.12  
 318.Maria Dicondina      North Caldwell,NJ  59 F         32:29.36 10:27 124/415   F55-59:8/24      56.35  
 319.Doinks Quinan        Cedar Grove,NJ     47 F         32:32.65 10:28 125/415   F45-49:22/55     49.18  
 320.Mary Mcbride         Glen Rock,NJ       56 F         32:32.71 10:28 126/415   F55-59:9/24      54.30  
 321.Matthew Glenn        Caldwell,NJ        49 M         32:34.14 10:28 195/337   M45-49:30/46     44.93  
 322.Alair Muzatti        Essex Fells,NJ     27 F         32:36.48 10:29 127/415   F25-29:10/16     45.27  
 323.Teresa Matrisciano   Caldwell,NJ        72 F         32:37.01 10:29 128/415   F70-74:1/5       66.53  
 324.Jordan Gruzas        Caldwell,NJ        8  M         32:38.06 10:30 196/337   M 1-10:16/49     52.59  
 325.Mason Appio          Caldwell,NJ        09 M         32:38.40 10:30 197/337   M 1-10:17/49     49.82  
 326.Chris Crean          Caldwell,NJ        55 M         32:45.42 10:32 198/337   M55-59:15/23     46.80  
 327.Dominic Cataldo      Little Falls,NJ    12 M         32:48.17 10:33 199/337   M11-14:26/46     43.95  
 328.Peter Chu            Hoboken,NJ         46 M         32:49.76 10:33 200/337   M45-49:31/46     43.60  
 329.Sue Bowens           Denville,NJ        56 F         32:57.85 10:36 129/415   F55-59:10/24     53.62  
 330.Tracey Hann          Bloomfield,NJ      51 F         32:57.90 10:36 130/415   F50-54:15/30     50.67  
 331.Carol Delsandro      Chatham,NJ         51 F         32:58.93 10:36 131/415   F50-54:16/30     50.64  
 332.Ann Marie Perhacs    East Hanover,NJ    38 F U       32:59.32 10:37 132/415   F35-39:17/34     45.52  
 333.Susan Schenke        Nutley,NJ          49 F         33:02.48 10:38 133/415   F45-49:23/55     49.46  
 334.Geraldine Flanagan   North Caldwell,NJ  42 F         33:03.97 10:38 134/415   F40-44:8/40      46.44  
 335.Jennifer G           ,                  99 F         33:04.76 10:38 135/415   NO AGE:2/4        0.00  
 336.Carol Debriazz       Millingston,NJ     49 F         33:05.00 10:38 136/415   F45-49:24/55     49.41  
 337.Michelle Rosenthal   Millburn,NJ        46 F         33:08.96 10:40 137/415   F45-49:25/55     47.83  
 338.Cindy Parlavecchio   Florham Park,NJ    55 F         33:09.05 10:40 138/415   F55-59:11/24     52.68  
 339.Philip Livecchi      North Caldwell,NJ  50 M         33:09.58 10:40 201/337   M50-54:23/34     44.48  
 340.Allison Gehlmeyer    Montclair,NJ       37 F         33:12.92 10:41 139/415   F35-39:18/34     45.04  
 341.Ron Lee              North Caldwell,NJ  46 M         33:19.18 10:43 202/337   M45-49:32/46     42.95  
 342.Cara Handley         West Caldwell,NJ   13 F         33:20.68 10:43 140/415   F11-14:23/71     48.32  
 343.Erin Bolger          West Caldwell,NJ   22 F         33:25.45 10:45 141/415   F20-24:2/7       44.17  
 344.Courtnay Kearns      Caldwell,NJ        37 F         33:28.69 10:46 142/415   F35-39:19/34     44.68  
 345.Colin Kearns         Caldwell,NJ        5  M         33:29.37 10:46 203/337   M 1-10:18/49     63.93  
 346.Frank Kearns         Caldwell,NJ        37 M         33:29.61 10:46 204/337   M35-39:13/20     40.07  
 347.Jim Kuscin           Caldwell,NJ        55 M         33:29.98 10:46 205/337   M55-59:16/23     45.78  
 348.Charles Camilleri    Caldwell,NJ        15 M         33:30.54 10:47 206/337   M15-19:16/17     40.09  
 349.Katie Hunt           Verona,NJ          12 F         33:34.39 10:48 143/415   F11-14:24/71     49.08  
 350.Gracie Suda          West Caldwell,NJ   12 F         33:35.45 10:48 144/415   F11-14:25/71     49.06  
 351.Nicole Miller        Montclair,NJ       48 F U       33:36.86 10:49 145/415   F45-49:26/55     48.11  
 352.Kevin Sweeney        West Caldwell,NJ   42 M         33:40.18 10:50 207/337   M40-44:21/29     41.28  
 353.Mitchell Scott       West Caldwell,NJ   60 M         33:40.45 10:50 208/337   M60-64:5/8       47.41  
 354.Mike Soccol          Califon,NJ         70 M         33:43.73 10:51 209/337   M70-74:4/10      51.78  
 355.Siobhan Stack        Bloomfield,NJ      13 F         33:46.36 10:52 146/415   F11-14:26/71     47.70  
 356.Louis Martinetti     Washington Cros,PA 8  M         33:47.76 10:52 210/337   M 1-10:19/49     50.80  
 357.Margaret Martinetti  Washington Cros,PA 46 F         33:48.13 10:52 147/415   F45-49:27/55     46.88  
 358.Sally Dreyer         Gillette,NJ        50 F         33:51.94 10:53 148/415   F50-54:17/30     48.79  
 359.Sheilagh Caufield    Caldwell,NJ        41 F         33:57.21 10:55 149/415   F40-44:9/40      44.92  
 360.Stephen Brown        Caldwell,NJ        51 M         34:01.35 10:57 211/337   M50-54:24/34     43.68  
 361.Mike Campbell        Caldwell,NJ        37 M         34:04.49 10:58 212/337   M35-39:14/20     39.38  
 362.Valoree Deangelo     West Caldwell,NJ   41 F         34:04.57 10:58 150/415   F40-44:10/40     44.77  
 363.Natalie Livecchi     North Caldwell,NJ  11 F         34:07.41 10:58 151/415   F11-14:27/71     49.53  
 364.Pamela Livecchi      North Caldwell,NJ  48 F         34:07.72 10:59 152/415   F45-49:28/55     47.38  
 365.Joanna Sepe          West Caldwell,NJ   35 F         34:08.76 10:59 153/415   F35-39:20/34     43.52  

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 366.Debra D'allegro      Caldwell,NJ        47 F         34:14.02 11:01 154/415   F45-49:29/55     46.74  
 367.Gabriella Suda       West Caldwell,NJ   14 F         34:17.31 11:02 155/415   F11-14:28/71     46.04  
 368.Charlotte Vybihal    West Caldwell,NJ   10 F         34:21.59 11:03 156/415   F 1-10:6/65      50.59  
 369.Padraig Stack        Bloomfield,NJ      14 M         34:21.80 11:03 213/337   M11-14:27/46     39.84  
 370.Jessica Barberia     Caldwell Nj,NJ     33 F         34:21.94 11:03 157/415   F30-34:8/25      43.07  
 371.Thomas Schenke       Nutley,NJ          49 M         34:24.12 11:04 214/337   M45-49:33/46     42.54  
 372.Krista Curley        Caldwell,NJ        33 F         34:26.02 11:04 158/415   F30-34:9/25      42.96  
 373.Daniel Vybinal       West Caldwell,NJ   8  F         34:30.86 11:06 159/415   F 1-10:7/65      53.79  
 374.Paul Maloney         Caldwell,NJ        58 M U       34:31.93 11:06 215/337   M55-59:17/23     45.49  
 375.John Grob            Livingston,NJ      57 M         34:36.13 11:08 216/337   M55-59:18/23     45.01  
 376.Lauren Pacicco       North Caldwell,NJ  13 F         34:38.73 11:09 160/415   F11-14:29/71     46.50  
 377.Nico Demeo           Caldwell,NJ        15 M         34:39.58 11:09 217/337   M15-19:17/17     38.76  
 378.Jillian Logan        Caldwell,NJ        07 F         34:40.75 11:09 161/415   F 1-10:8/65      55.60  
 379.Mckayla Horlacher    Plainfield,NJ      13 F         34:40.84 11:09 162/415   F11-14:30/71     46.46  
 380.Carrin Logan         Caldwell,NJ        46 F         34:47.02 11:11 163/415   F45-49:30/55     45.56  
 381.Jennifer Giordano    Montville,NJ       45 F         34:49.93 11:12 164/415   F45-49:31/55     45.11  
 382.Sharin Kutt          East Hanover,NJ    49 F         34:50.01 11:12 165/415   F45-49:32/55     46.90  
 383.Frank Hunkele        Caldwell,NJ        7  M         34:50.53 11:12 218/337   M 1-10:20/49     52.46  
 384.Cathleen Appio       Caldwell,NJ        45 F         34:50.84 11:12 166/415   F45-49:33/55     45.09  
 385.Frank Hunkele        Caldwell,NJ        44 M         34:57.05 11:14 219/337   M40-44:22/29     40.35  
 386.Liana Gumpel         ,                  99 F         35:02.64 11:16 167/415   NO AGE:3/4        0.00  
 387.Tom Ingham           Caldwell,NJ        52 M         35:03.85 11:17 220/337   M50-54:25/34     42.72  
 388.Denise Zecca         Caldwell,NJ        43 F         35:16.74 11:21 168/415   F40-44:11/40     43.83  
 389.Patrick Kim          North Caldwell,NJ  48 M         35:19.12 11:22 221/337   M45-49:34/46     41.13  
 390.Peyton Livelli       Caldwell,NJ        11 M         35:28.89 11:25 222/337   M11-14:28/46     42.05  
 391.Hailey Barnett       West Caldwell,NJ   13 F         35:45.59 11:30 169/415   F11-14:31/71     45.05  
 392.Natalie Lorenz       West Caldwell,NJ   13 F         35:45.77 11:30 170/415   F11-14:32/71     45.05  
 393.Stephen Holusha      Budd  Lake,NJ      64 M U       35:47.18 11:31 223/337   M60-64:6/8       46.12  
 394.Joshua Levine        Caldwell,NJ        45 M         35:47.60 11:31 224/337   M45-49:35/46     39.70  
 395.Maximilian Levine    Caldwell,NJ        10 M         35:48.15 11:31 225/337   M 1-10:21/49     43.35  
 396.Alex Vacchiano       West Caldwell,NJ   10 F         35:53.60 11:33 171/415   F 1-10:9/65      48.43  
 397.Yorio Kara           Caldwell,NJ        44 F         35:54.67 11:33 172/415   F40-44:12/40     43.39  
 398.Joanne Van Dien      North Arlington,NJ 57 F         35:56.10 11:33 173/415   F55-59:12/24     49.75  
 399.Joseph Catena        Roseland,NJ        10 M         36:13.14 11:39 226/337   M 1-10:22/49     42.85  
 400.Richard Catena       Roseland,NJ        41 M         36:13.17 11:39 227/337   M40-44:23/29     38.10  
 401.Emily Ginder         Bloomfield,NJ      63 F U       36:16.11 11:40 174/415   F60-64:4/13      53.03  
 402.Laria Bryant         West Caldwell,NJ   14 F         36:19.18 11:41 175/415   F11-14:33/71     43.46  
 403.Chris Mcginn         Waldwick,NJ        64 M         36:25.35 11:43 228/337   M60-64:7/8       45.32  
 404.Cindy Elphick        Caldwell,NJ        48 F         36:29.72 11:44 176/415   F45-49:34/55     44.31  
 405.Breanne Kavanagh     Saddle Brook,NJ    25 F         36:41.26 11:48 177/415   F25-29:11/16     40.24  
 406.Mia Rodriguez        Caldwell,NJ        09 F         36:43.41 11:49 178/415   F 1-10:10/65     48.83  
 407.Mary Grace Cosgrove  Caldwell,NJ        8  F         36:43.89 11:49 179/415   F 1-10:11/65     50.54  
 408.Valerie Kenny        Verona,NJ          61 F         36:49.17 11:51 180/415   F60-64:5/13      50.95  
 409.Colin Myers          West Caldwell,NJ   14 M         36:52.79 11:52 229/337   M11-14:29/46     37.12  
 410.Sofia Herbst         Nutley,NJ          14 F         37:05.12 11:56 181/415   F11-14:34/71     42.56  
 411.Michele Colacino     West Caldwell,NJ   41 F         37:05.70 11:56 182/415   F40-44:13/40     41.13  
 412.Chloe Logan          Caldwell,NJ        08 F         37:06.65 11:56 183/415   F 1-10:12/65     50.02  
 413.Richard Trenk        West Orange,NJ     59 M U       37:06.78 11:56 230/337   M55-59:19/23     42.67  
 414.Michele Digenova     Nutley,NJ          49 F         37:08.87 11:57 184/415   F45-49:35/55     44.00  
 415.Juliana Herbst       Nutley,NJ          12 F         37:09.71 11:57 185/415   F11-14:35/71     44.35  
 416.Mackenzie Courtright Caldwell,NJ        15 F         37:13.38 11:58 186/415   F15-19:10/18     41.66  

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 417.Hunter Coates        West Caldwell,NJ   12 M         37:26.59 12:03 231/337   M11-14:30/46     38.51  
 418.Bella Demeo          Caldwell,NJ        11 F         37:32.18 12:04 187/415   F11-14:36/71     45.03  
 419.Lawson Coates        West Caldwell,NJ   46 M         37:33.07 12:05 232/337   M45-49:36/46     38.11  
 420.Alejandro Lago       West Caldwell,NJ   10 M         37:50.92 12:10 233/337   M 1-10:23/49     41.02  
 421.Jackson Poole        West Caldwell,NJ   8  M         37:51.79 12:11 234/337   M 1-10:24/49     45.34  
 422.Alex Katopodis       Franklin Lakes,NJ  14 M         37:53.14 12:11 235/337   M11-14:31/46     36.13  
 423.Gianna Camporeale    West Caldwell,NJ   8  F         37:53.47 12:11 188/415   F 1-10:13/65     48.98  
 424.Hugo Moreland        West Caldwell,NJ   8  M         37:59.23 12:13 236/337   M 1-10:25/49     45.18  
 425.Nicholas Petronaci   Caldwell,NJ        12 M         38:00.82 12:14 237/337   M11-14:32/46     37.94  
 426.Siahra Castillo      Verona,NJ          15 F         38:01.21 12:14 189/415   F15-19:11/18     40.78  
 427.Anne Gustavsen       Caldwell,NJ        12 F         38:10.49 12:17 190/415   F11-14:37/71     43.17  
 428.Sammi Deluca         Montclair,NJ       14 F         38:11.78 12:17 191/415   F11-14:38/71     41.34  
 429.Joe Delcua           Montclair,NJ       48 M         38:12.51 12:17 238/337   M45-49:37/46     38.02  
 430.Abigail Rapuano      Caldwell,NJ        13 F         38:12.69 12:17 192/415   F11-14:39/71     42.16  
 431.Lorenzo Palescandolo North Caldwell,NJ  8  M         38:14.41 12:18 239/337   M 1-10:26/49     44.89  
 432.William Gleason      West Caldwell,NJ   50 M         38:19.02 12:19 240/337   M50-54:26/34     38.48  
 433.Jessica Almeida      West Caldwell,NJ   37 F U       38:22.83 12:21 193/415   F35-39:21/34     38.97  
 434.Ellen Coughlin       West Caldwell,NJ   54 F         38:30.90 12:23 194/415   F50-54:18/30     44.85  
 435.Joe Shearn           Roseland,NJ        43 M         38:35.53 12:25 241/337   M40-44:24/29     36.28  
 436.Sarajane Shearn      Roseland,NJ        12 F         38:36.27 12:25 195/415   F11-14:40/71     42.69  
 437.Charlie Mcnamara     Cedar Grove,NJ     71 M U       38:36.59 12:25 242/337   M70-74:5/10      45.78  
 438.Tyler Schlegel       West Caldwell,NJ   10 M         38:48.03 12:29 243/337   M 1-10:27/49     40.00  
 439.Kenneth Schlegel     West Caldwell,NJ   50 M         38:48.64 12:29 244/337   M50-54:27/34     38.00  
 440.Lucas Lago           West Caldwell,NJ   7  M         38:48.85 12:29 245/337   M 1-10:28/49     47.10  
 441.Claudia Lopez        West Caldwell,NJ   34 F         38:51.97 12:30 196/415   F30-34:10/25     38.15  
 442.Marty Buckley        Stone Harbor,NJ    73 M         38:52.91 12:30 246/337   M70-74:6/10      46.72  
 443.Elizabeh Conlon      North Caldwell,NJ  78 F         39:02.41 12:33 197/415   F75-79:1/1       60.82  
 444.Regina Pacicco       North Caldwell,NJ  50 F         39:02.49 12:33 198/415   F50-54:19/30     42.31  
 445.Marianne Conefrey    Tuckahoe,NY        44 F         39:02.81 12:34 199/415   F40-44:14/40     39.91  
 446.Soraya Lago          West Caldwell,NJ   38 F         39:03.85 12:34 200/415   F35-39:22/34     38.45  
 447.Joanna Jodar         Long Branch,NJ     41 F         39:10.52 12:36 201/415   F40-44:15/40     38.94  
 448.Talia Leborgne       Parlin,NJ          9  F         39:13.27 12:37 202/415   F 1-10:14/65     45.72  
 449.Tiffani Hermalyn     New York,NY        31 F         39:15.05 12:37 203/415   F30-34:11/25     37.61  
 450.Lauren Cafasso       North Bergen,NJ    29 F         39:15.10 12:37 204/415   F25-29:12/16     37.61  
 451.Sandra Faranda       West Caldwell,NJ   30 F         39:15.77 12:38 205/415   F30-34:12/25     37.61  
 452.Natalie Marone       ,                  11 F         39:24.86 12:41 206/415   F11-14:41/71     42.89  
 453.Grace Farro          Caldwell,NJ        12 F         39:25.77 12:41 207/415   F11-14:42/71     41.80  
 454.Olivia Macaluso      West Caldwell,NJ   12 F         39:25.82 12:41 208/415   F11-14:43/71     41.80  
 455.Nikki Raslowsky      West Caldwell,NJ   13 F         39:26.04 12:41 209/415   F11-14:44/71     40.85  
 456.Samantha Matturro    Fairfield,CT       11 F         39:50.27 12:49 210/415   F11-14:45/71     42.43  
 457.Lindsay Hoffman      West Caldwell,NJ   12 F         39:50.61 12:49 211/415   F11-14:46/71     41.37  
 458.Eileen Blair         West Caldwell,NJ   47 F         39:53.18 12:50 212/415   F45-49:36/55     40.12  
 459.Jillian Blair        West Caldwell,NJ   8  F         39:53.22 12:50 213/415   F 1-10:15/65     46.53  
 460.Henry Goodwin        Caldwell,NJ        9  M         39:55.16 12:50 247/337   M 1-10:29/49     40.73  
 461.Nikos Peepas         Caldwell,NJ        11 M         40:07.55 12:54 248/337   M11-14:33/46     37.18  
 462.Justin Navarro       Caldwell,NJ        11 M         40:15.92 12:57 249/337   M11-14:34/46     37.05  
 463.James Goodwin        Caldwell,NJ        10 M         40:18.74 12:58 250/337   M 1-10:30/49     38.51  
 464.Vince Russello       West Caldwell,NJ   57 M         40:18.86 12:58 251/337   M55-59:20/23     38.65  
 465.Molly Kose           Emerson,NJ         28 F         40:19.97 12:58 214/415   F25-29:13/16     36.61  

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 466.Laurent Keenan       West Caldwell,NJ   10 M         40:27.69 13:01 252/337   M 1-10:31/49     38.37  
 467.Jennifer Winegardner Bloomfield,NJ      48 F         40:40.21 13:05 215/415   F45-49:37/55     39.75  
 468.Amelia Wilt Peterson Bloomfield,NJ      8  F         40:40.42 13:05 216/415   F 1-10:16/65     45.63  
 469.Caitlin Caufield     Caldwell,NJ        10 F         40:40.51 13:05 217/415   F 1-10:17/65     42.74  
 470.Trevor Peterson      West Caldwell,NJ   11 M         40:42.05 13:05 253/337   M11-14:35/46     36.64  
 471.Marcos Deoliveira    West Caldwell,NJ   6  M         40:45.51 13:07 254/337   M 1-10:32/49     48.24  
 472.Olivia Deoliveira    West Caldwell,NJ   6  F         40:48.42 13:08 218/415   F 1-10:18/65     49.27  
 473.Marcos Deoliveira    West Caldwell,NJ   37 M         40:49.19 13:08 255/337   M35-39:15/20     32.87  
 474.Mackenzie Jennings   Cedar Grove,NJ     11 F         41:03.56 13:12 219/415   F11-14:47/71     41.17  
 475.Stephen Alworth      Caldwell,NJ        14 M         41:03.99 13:13 256/337   M11-14:36/46     33.34  
 476.Katherine Alworth    Caldwell,NJ        22 F         41:07.29 13:14 220/415   F20-24:3/7       35.90  
 477.Andrea Jennins       Cedar Grove,NJ     43 F         41:11.33 13:15 221/415   F40-44:16/40     37.53  
 478.Jeanne Courtright    Caldwell,NJ        42 F         41:12.80 13:15 222/415   F40-44:17/40     37.26  
 479.Miranda Courtright   Caldwell,NJ        9  F         41:13.04 13:15 223/415   F 1-10:19/65     43.50  
 480.Joan Pennington      West Orange,NJ     69 F         41:14.39 13:16 224/415   F65-69:2/6       50.48  
 481.Anabella Digiovanni  Essex Fells,NJ     11 F         41:28.68 13:20 225/415   F11-14:48/71     40.76  
 482.Owen Mulvihill       West Caldwell,NJ   11 M         41:30.01 13:21 257/337   M11-14:37/46     35.94  
 483.Joan Hillman         Caldwell,NJ        48 F         41:38.83 13:24 226/415   F45-49:38/55     38.83  
 484.Mary Beth Robbins    Riverdale,NJ       62 F         41:50.92 13:28 227/415   F60-64:6/13      45.40  
 485.Nicholas Jeanettes   West Caldwell,NJ   4  M         41:52.79 13:28 258/337   M 1-10:33/49     51.14  
 486.Luigi Leone          West Caldwell,NJ   3  M         41:53.43 13:28 259/337   M 1-10:34/49     51.12  
 487.Laura Jeanettes      West Caldwell,NJ   38 F         41:54.16 13:29 228/415   F35-39:23/34     35.83  
 488.Nicholas Weinstein   Fairfield,NJ       12 M         42:06.89 13:33 260/337   M11-14:38/46     34.24  
 489.Alfred Pacicco       North Caldwell,NJ  13 M         42:07.58 13:33 261/337   M11-14:39/46     33.27  
 490.Angelo Delguercio    Roseland,NJ        12 M         42:08.14 13:33 262/337   M11-14:40/46     34.22  
 491.Matthew Burgers      Little Falls,NJ    13 M         42:13.76 13:35 263/337   M11-14:41/46     33.19  
 492.Paul Gooney          Caldwell,NJ        12 M         42:19.68 13:37 264/337   M11-14:42/46     34.07  
 493.Siena Leone          West Caldwell,NJ   6  F         42:20.48 13:37 229/415   F 1-10:20/65     47.48  
 494.Nicole Leone         West Caldwell,NJ   43 F         42:22.27 13:38 230/415   F40-44:18/40     36.49  
 495.Jessica Jeanettes    West Caldwell,NJ   6  F         42:22.42 13:38 231/415   F 1-10:21/65     47.45  
 496.Daniella Guarracino  West Caldwell,NJ   13 F         42:43.41 13:45 232/415   F11-14:49/71     37.71  
 497.Jamie Pierce         Caldwell,NJ        13 F         42:44.62 13:45 233/415   F11-14:50/71     37.69  
 498.Isabel Pinho         Caldwell,NJ        42 F         43:03.57 13:51 234/415   F40-44:19/40     35.66  
 499.Kendall Roake        Whippany,NJ        13 F         43:05.98 13:52 235/415   F11-14:51/71     37.39  
 500.Maura Mulvihill      West Caldwell,NJ   15 F         43:12.48 13:54 236/415   F15-19:12/18     35.89  
 501.Kathleen Davies      Hillburn,          71 F U       43:14.03 13:54 237/415   F70-74:2/5       49.50  
 502.Madison Borys        Caldwell,NJ        14 F         43:27.91 13:59 238/415   F11-14:52/71     36.33  

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 503.Sean Boyle           North Caldwell,NJ  13 M         43:31.31 14:00 265/337   M11-14:43/46     32.20  
 504.Sam Boyle            North Caldwell,NJ  10 M         43:31.35 14:00 266/337   M 1-10:35/49     35.67  
 505.Neil Boyle           North Caldwell,NJ  50 M         43:31.46 14:00 267/337   M50-54:28/34     33.89  
 506.Sienna Brusco        Caldwell,NJ        06 F         43:44.98 14:04 239/415   F 1-10:22/65     45.97  
 507.Andrew Favata        West Caldwell,NJ   6  M         43:45.07 14:04 268/337   M 1-10:36/49     44.93  
 508.Andrew Favata        West Caldwell,NJ   45 M         43:45.50 14:05 269/337   M45-49:38/46     32.47  
 509.Leonardo Palescandol North Caldwell,NJ  11 M         43:53.25 14:07 270/337   M11-14:44/46     33.99  
 510.Alivia Ayuso         Roseland,NJ        13 F         43:54.88 14:08 240/415   F11-14:53/71     36.69  
 511.Kevin Gilbert        Hakensack,NJ       32 M         43:58.08 14:09 271/337   M30-34:12/19     29.76  
 512.Dennis Rodano        North Caldwell,NJ  47 M         43:58.37 14:09 272/337   M45-49:39/46     32.79  
 513.Jayma Miedler        West Caldwell,NJ   11 F         43:58.69 14:09 241/415   F11-14:54/71     38.44  
 514.Victoria Logan       Caldwell,NJ        11 F         43:59.24 14:09 242/415   F11-14:55/71     38.43  
 515.Sharesa Storey       Montclair,NJ       30 F         43:59.65 14:09 243/415   F30-34:13/25     33.56  
 516.Megan Campion        Caldwell,NJ        11 F         44:00.73 14:09 244/415   F11-14:56/71     38.41  
 517.Lauren Hoffman       West Caldwell,NJ   10 F         44:02.64 14:10 245/415   F 1-10:23/65     39.47  
 518.Sophia Matturro      Fairfield,CT       9  F         44:05.84 14:11 246/415   F 1-10:24/65     40.68  
 519.Ariana Rivera        West Caldwell,NJ   8  F         44:11.78 14:13 247/415   F 1-10:25/65     42.00  
 520.Julia Kelleher       West Caldwell,NJ   10 F         44:16.82 14:15 248/415   F 1-10:26/65     39.26  
 521.Katherina Rivera     West Caldwell,NJ   43 F         44:23.77 14:17 249/415   F40-44:20/40     34.83  
 522.Maddalena Palescando North Caldwell,NJ  48 F         44:24.54 14:17 250/415   F45-49:39/55     36.41  
 523.Arch Seamans         Rockaway,NJ        84 M U       44:33.57 14:20 273/337   M80-84:1/1       51.83  
 524.Brandon Myers        West Caldwell,NJ   12 M         44:35.81 14:21 274/337   M11-14:45/46     32.34  
 525.Erica Gustavsen      Caldwell,NJ        9  F         44:36.47 14:21 251/415   F 1-10:27/65     40.20  
 526.Mike Myers           West Caldwell,NJ   49 M         44:37.20 14:21 275/337   M45-49:40/46     32.80  
 527.Billy Hoffman        West Caldwell,NJ   7  M         44:37.80 14:21 276/337   M 1-10:37/49     40.96  
 528.Kate Sasso           Caldwell,NJ        12 F         44:40.89 14:22 252/415   F11-14:57/71     36.89  
 529.Gail Martinetti      Lawrenceville,NJ   68 F         45:02.30 14:29 253/415   F65-69:3/6       45.60  
 530.Marie Greenberg      Montville,NJ       49 F         45:08.77 14:31 254/415   F45-49:40/55     36.20  
 531.Joann Caputo         Lincoln Park,NJ    52 F         45:13.16 14:33 255/415   F50-54:20/30     37.34  
 532.Micaela Healy        West Caldwell,NJ   99 F         45:18.10 14:34 256/415   NO AGE:4/4        0.00  
 533.Brad Poole           West Caldwell,NJ   39 M         45:18.61 14:34 277/337   M35-39:16/20     30.04  
 534.Sam Iannuzzi         Cedar Grove,NJ     9  F         45:19.34 14:35 257/415   F 1-10:28/65     39.57  
 535.Kerry Iannuzzi       Cedar Grove,NJ     44 F U       45:20.96 14:35 258/415   F40-44:21/40     34.36  
 536.Aidan Maione         Fairfield,NJ       10 M         45:29.71 14:38 278/337   M 1-10:38/49     34.12  
 537.Fin Sousa            West Orange,NJ     8  M         45:36.05 14:40 279/337   M 1-10:39/49     37.64  
 538.Conlyn Keenan        West Caldwell,NJ   9  M         45:38.42 14:41 280/337   M 1-10:40/49     35.63  
 539.Jane Finnell         Essex Fells,NJ     10 F         45:38.73 14:41 259/415   F 1-10:29/65     38.09  
 540.Carly Frank          West Caldwell,NJ   10 F         45:39.90 14:41 260/415   F 1-10:30/65     38.07  
 541.Hailey Rodgers       West Caldwell,NJ   4  F         45:42.51 14:42 261/415   F 1-10:31/65     46.08  
 542.Diane Stone          Chatham,NJ         85 F U       45:43.12 14:42 262/415   F85-98:1/1       60.47  
 543.Sean Byrne           West Caldwell,NJ   33 M         45:43.38 14:42 281/337   M30-34:13/19     28.73  
 544.Rachel D'allegro     Caldwell,NJ        16 F         45:58.52 14:47 263/415   F15-19:13/18     33.17  
 545.Jeff Curley          Roseland,NJ        52 F         46:02.74 14:49 264/415   F50-54:21/30     36.68  
 546.Rachel Adair         Fairfield,NJ       10 F         46:22.23 14:55 265/415   F 1-10:32/65     37.49  
 547.Darlene Rodgers      West Caldwell,NJ   35 F         46:22.66 14:55 266/415   F35-39:24/34     32.04  
 548.Katie Rodgers        West Caldwell,NJ   6  F         46:22.92 14:55 267/415   F 1-10:33/65     43.36  
 549.Jeff Raschal         Fairfield,NJ       74 M U       46:23.33 14:55 282/337   M70-74:7/10      39.75  
 550.Stephen Scipione     Caldwell,NJ        47 M         46:27.24 14:57 283/337   M45-49:41/46     31.04  
 551.John Fladung         Caldwell Nj,NJ     47 M         46:29.29 14:57 284/337   M45-49:42/46     31.02  
 552.Sonoma Brusco        Caldwell,NJ        07 F         46:31.16 14:58 268/415   F 1-10:34/65     41.44  
 553.Valentina Bellomo    West Caldwell,NJ   7  F         46:32.43 14:58 269/415   F 1-10:35/65     41.42  
 554.Alyssa Favata        West Caldwell,NJ   7  F         46:34.39 14:59 270/415   F 1-10:36/65     41.39  

15:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 555.Mia Digiovanni       Essex Fells,NJ     8  F         46:36.95 15:00 271/415   F 1-10:37/65     39.82  
 556.Jamie Digiovanni     Essex Fells,NJ     39 F         46:38.41 15:00 272/415   F35-39:25/34     32.35  
 557.Russell Lomauro      Caldwell,NJ        50 M         46:55.37 15:06 285/337   M50-54:29/34     31.43  
 558.Deborah Gabry        West Orange,NJ     64 F         46:57.39 15:06 273/415   F60-64:7/13      41.49  
 559.Debra Bernstein      West Orange,NJ     63 F U       46:57.56 15:06 274/415   F60-64:8/13      40.97  
 560.Carol Crump          West Caldwell,NJ   58 F         46:58.12 15:07 275/415   F55-59:13/24     38.52  
 561.Emily Sousa          Bridgewater,NJ     21 F         47:01.10 15:07 276/415   F20-24:4/7       31.40  
 562.Samantha Anastasio   Washington,NJ      22 F         47:01.15 15:07 277/415   F20-24:5/7       31.40  
 563.Megan Sousa          Bridgewater,NJ     23 F         47:01.86 15:08 278/415   F20-24:6/7       31.40  
 564.Michaela Smith       North Caldwell,NJ  15 F U       47:04.46 15:09 279/415   F15-19:14/18     32.94  
 565.Morgan Miedler       West Caldwell,NJ   8  F         47:07.99 15:10 280/415   F 1-10:38/65     39.39  
 566.Gianna Demeo         Caldwell,NJ        16 F         47:08.14 15:10 281/415   F15-19:15/18     32.35  
 567.Cecilia Lomauro      Caldwell,NJ        11 F         47:21.09 15:14 282/415   F11-14:58/71     35.69  
 568.Isabella Lomauro     Caldwell,NJ        15 F         47:22.90 15:14 283/415   F15-19:16/18     32.74  
 569.Hayden Levine        Caldwell,NJ        12 F         47:27.94 15:16 284/415   F11-14:59/71     34.73  
 570.Jv Alonzo            West Caldwell, ,NJ 39 M         47:32.73 15:18 286/337   M35-39:17/20     28.63  
 571.John Byrne           West Caldwell,NJ   66 M U       47:33.87 15:18 287/337   M65-69:4/8       35.32  
 572.Evan Guzman          Caldwell,NJ        45 M         47:37.37 15:19 288/337   M45-49:43/46     29.83  
 573.Aubrey Kenig         West Caldwell,NJ   5  F         47:38.72 15:20 285/415   F 1-10:39/65     44.21  
 574.Michelle Bellomo     W. Caldwell,NJ     45 F         47:39.46 15:20 286/415   F45-49:41/55     32.96  
 575.Scarlet Brusco       Caldwell,NJ        04 F         47:39.76 15:20 287/415   F 1-10:40/65     44.19  
 576.Gianna Suda          West Caldwell,NJ   13 F         47:41.14 15:20 288/415   F11-14:60/71     33.78  
 577.Riley Nolan          Caldwell,NJ        11 F         47:41.32 15:20 289/415   F11-14:61/71     35.44  
 578.Kerry Guzman         Caldwell,NJ        40 F         47:43.20 15:21 290/415   F40-44:22/40     31.78  
 579.Kara Castano         Caldwell,NJ        8  F         47:49.10 15:23 291/415   F 1-10:41/65     38.81  
 580.Morgan Glenn         Caldwell,NJ        8  F         47:49.97 15:23 292/415   F 1-10:42/65     38.81  
 581.Jonnathan Ventura    Belleville,NJ      38 M         47:53.24 15:24 289/337   M35-39:18/20     28.22  
 582.James Deliyiannis    Nutley,NJ          59 M U       48:00.43 15:27 290/337   M55-59:21/23     32.98  
 583.Brayden Kenig        West Caldwell,NJ   5  M         48:03.60 15:28 291/337   M 1-10:41/49     44.56  
 584.Jennifer Boyle       North Caldwell,NJ  50 F         48:31.35 15:37 293/415   F50-54:22/30     34.04  
 585.Catherine Nartker    Bloomfield,NJ      46 F         48:37.09 15:38 294/415   F45-49:42/55     32.60  
 586.Michael Nartker      Bloomfield,NJ      42 M         48:37.26 15:38 292/337   M40-44:25/29     28.59  
 587.Ann Marie Miedler    West Caldwell,NJ   42 F         48:40.43 15:39 295/415   F40-44:23/40     31.54  
 588.Laura Kenig          West Caldwell,NJ   39 F         48:46.43 15:41 296/415   F35-39:26/34     30.94  
 589.Laurie Jones         Caldwell,NJ        50 F         48:49.02 15:42 297/415   F50-54:23/30     33.84  
 590.Hailey Crown         West Caldwell,NJ   5  F         48:49.32 15:42 298/415   F 1-10:43/65     43.14  
 591.Jessica Crown        West Caldwell,NJ   32 F         48:49.76 15:42 299/415   F30-34:14/25     30.27  
 592.Barbara Housel       West Caldwell,NJ   54 F         49:13.41 15:50 300/415   F50-54:24/30     35.09  
 593.Joe Burke            Montclair,NJ       75 M         49:13.97 15:50 293/337   M75-79:2/2       38.08  
 594.Trish Verrone        Roseland,NJ        66 F         49:19.83 15:52 301/415   F65-69:4/6       40.54  
 595.Joseph Cozzi         West Caldwell,NJ   74 M         49:20.84 15:52 294/337   M70-74:8/10      37.37  
 596.Carol Spina          North Caldwell,NJ  66 F         49:20.97 15:52 302/415   F65-69:5/6       40.53  
 597.Jake Gruzas          Caldwell,NJ        11 M         49:26.07 15:54 295/337   M11-14:46/46     30.17  
 598.Edward Ayuso         Roseland,NJ        10 M         49:26.52 15:54 296/337   M 1-10:42/49     31.40  
 599.Elias Velez          West Orange,NJ     8  M         49:26.56 15:54 297/337   M 1-10:43/49     34.72  
 600.Jenna Rogando        Caldwell,NJ        7  F         49:27.12 15:54 303/415   F 1-10:44/65     38.98  
 601.Patch Rogando        Caldwell,NJ        39 F         49:27.78 15:55 304/415   F35-39:27/34     30.51  
 602.Nicholas Alberto     Cedar Grove,NJ     10 M         49:28.07 15:55 298/337   M 1-10:44/49     31.38  
 603.John Paul Rogando    Caldwell,NJ        37 M         49:31.14 15:56 299/337   M35-39:19/20     27.10  

16:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 604.Lori Adair           Fairfield,NJ       44 F         49:45.39 16:00 305/415   F40-44:24/40     31.31  
 605.Mary Rearden         Montclair,NJ       10 F         49:56.19 16:04 306/415   F 1-10:45/65     34.81  
 606.Alan Lefkowitz       Caldwell,NJ        46 M         50:08.24 16:08 300/337   M45-49:44/46     28.55  
 607.Frances Noronha      Caldwell,NJ        55 F         50:13.47 16:09 307/415   F55-59:14/24     34.78  
 608.Julia Delgado        West Caldwell,NJ   57 F         50:16.37 16:10 308/415   F55-59:15/24     35.57  
 609.Alessandra Bellomo   West Caldwell,NJ   10 F         50:16.42 16:10 309/415   F 1-10:46/65     34.58  
 610.Christopher Mulvihil West Caldwell,NJ   46 M         50:43.65 16:19 301/337   M45-49:45/46     28.22  
 611.Jane Mulvihill       West Caldwell,NJ   46 F         50:43.87 16:19 310/415   F45-49:43/55     31.25  
 612.Jadyn Horlacher      Plainfield,NJ      9  F         50:44.46 16:19 311/415   F 1-10:47/65     35.35  
 613.Susan Finnell        Essex Fells,NJ     49 F         50:47.39 16:20 312/415   F45-49:44/55     32.18  
 614.Sarah Kuhlmann       Chatham,NJ         33 F         50:58.72 16:24 313/415   F30-34:15/25     29.03  
 615.John Schute          Caldwell,NJ        34 M         50:59.18 16:24 302/337   M30-34:14/19     25.87  
 616.Lucas Levine         Caldwell,NJ        7  M         51:04.25 16:26 303/337   M 1-10:45/49     35.79  
 617.Lauren Olivieri      Caldwell,NJ        45 F         51:05.77 16:26 314/415   F45-49:45/55     30.75  
 618.Brett Gaines         Verona,NJ          44 M         51:16.61 16:30 304/337   M40-44:26/29     27.51  
 619.Elizabeth Hyland     West Caldwell,NJ   46 F         51:29.65 16:34 315/415   F45-49:46/55     30.78  
 620.Mary Anne Wojtal     Caldwell,NJ        55 F         51:29.85 16:34 316/415   F55-59:16/24     33.93  
 621.Katharine Herrmann   Cedar Grove,NJ     23 F         51:30.14 16:34 317/415   F20-24:7/7       28.66  
 622.Denielle Herrmann    Caldwell,NJ        27 F         51:31.05 16:34 318/415   F25-29:14/16     28.65  
 623.Not Registered       ,                  99 M         51:33.41 16:35 305/337   NO AGE:4/5        0.00  
 624.Tara Culliney        Caldwell,NJ        40 F         51:37.99 16:37 319/415   F40-44:25/40     29.38  
 625.Teresa Kelleher      West Caldwell,NJ   42 F         52:04.05 16:45 320/415   F40-44:26/40     29.48  
 626.Kristi Castano       Caldwell,NJ        45 F         52:05.12 16:45 321/415   F45-49:47/55     30.16  
 627.Rachel Gooney        Caldwell,NJ        17 F         52:08.42 16:46 322/415   F15-19:17/18     28.78  
 628.Sue Healy            West Caldwell,NJ   49 F         52:20.73 16:50 323/415   F45-49:48/55     31.22  
 629.Lisa Carroll         West Caldwell,NJ   53 F         52:21.36 16:51 324/415   F50-54:25/30     32.62  
 630.Megan Morgan         Verona,NJ          28 F U       52:44.47 16:58 325/415   F25-29:15/16     27.99  
 631.Jennifer Sagastume   Belleville,NJ      34 F         52:45.24 16:58 326/415   F30-34:16/25     28.10  
 632.Peter Morgan         Verona,NJ          32 M         52:45.49 16:58 306/337   M30-34:15/19     24.81  

17:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 633.Nicole Rozansky      Secaucus,NJ        39 F         53:40.72 17:16 327/415   F35-39:28/34     28.11  
 634.Bethr Rogers         Fairfield,NJ       52 F         53:44.73 17:17 328/415   F50-54:26/30     31.42  
 635.Linda Egan           West Caldwell,NJ   55 F         53:46.41 17:18 329/415   F55-59:17/24     32.49  
 636.Lynn Barone          Fairfield,NJ       55 F         53:46.84 17:18 330/415   F55-59:18/24     32.49  
 637.Karen Vitiello       West Caldwell,NJ   48 F         53:56.16 17:21 331/415   F45-49:49/55     29.98  
 638.Lisa Metz            West Caldwell,NJ   46 F         53:59.46 17:22 332/415   F45-49:50/55     29.36  
 639.Llinda Cahill        West Caldwell,NJ   60 F         54:06.51 17:24 333/415   F60-64:9/13      34.25  
 640.Linda Stewart        North Caldwell,NJ  55 F         54:07.46 17:25 334/415   F55-59:19/24     32.28  
 641.Cindy Andretta       Caldwell,NJ        61 F         54:08.53 17:25 335/415   F60-64:10/13     34.65  
 642.Katie King           Essex Fells,NJ     16 F         54:13.69 17:27 336/415   F15-19:18/18     28.13  
 643.Ava Racioppi         Roseland,NJ        11 F         54:15.32 17:27 337/415   F11-14:62/71     31.16  
 644.Isabella Castillo    Verona,NJ          12 F         54:21.58 17:29 338/415   F11-14:63/71     30.32  
 645.Jeannine Crocco      West Caldwell,NJ   44 F         54:29.38 17:32 339/415   F40-44:27/40     28.59  
 646.Dorothy Cataldo      Little Falls,NJ    41 F         54:30.45 17:32 340/415   F40-44:28/40     27.99  
 647.Steve Grod           Little Falls,NJ    69 M         54:30.77 17:32 307/337   M65-69:5/8       31.69  
 648.Catherine Grod       Little Falls,NJ    70 F         54:32.34 17:33 341/415   F70-74:3/5       38.70  
 649.George Rohde         Clifton,NJ         71 M         54:33.47 17:33 308/337   M70-74:9/10      32.40  
 650.Josephine Loporto    Bloomfield,NJ      64 F         55:11.91 17:45 342/415   F60-64:11/13     35.31  
 651.Jerry Smith          Caldwell,NJ        52 M         55:12.44 17:46 309/337   M50-54:30/34     27.13  
 652.Cal Loporto          Bloomfield,NJ      69 M         55:12.45 17:46 310/337   M65-69:6/8       31.29  
 653.Jill Matturro        Fairfield,CT       40 F         55:13.01 17:46 343/415   F40-44:29/40     27.47  
 654.Melissa Barnett      West Caldwell,NJ   44 F         55:14.54 17:46 344/415   F40-44:30/40     28.20  
 655.Laura Lorenz         West Caldwell,NJ   49 F         55:14.80 17:46 345/415   F45-49:51/55     29.58  
 656.Michele Langston     Caldwell,NJ        51 F         55:15.75 17:47 346/415   F50-54:27/30     30.23  
 657.Garrett Hoffman      Bayonne,NJ         69 M         55:16.11 17:47 311/337   M65-69:7/8       31.25  
 658.John Ghiretti        New Providence,NJ  65 M         55:20.46 17:48 312/337   M65-69:8/8       30.09  
 659.Marykay Ghiretti     New Providence,NJ  64 F         55:24.20 17:49 347/415   F60-64:12/13     35.17  
 660.Craig Rynar          Montville,NJ       50 M         55:29.15 17:51 313/337   M50-54:31/34     26.58  
 661.Pete Kutt            East Hanover,NJ    51 M         55:29.18 17:51 314/337   M50-54:32/34     26.78  

18:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 662.Seton Shearn         Roseland,NJ        14 F         56:01.42 18:01 348/415   F11-14:64/71     28.18  
 663.Jackie Dremel        Caldwell,NJ        14 F         56:02.26 18:02 349/415   F11-14:65/71     28.17  
 664.Mia Smith            North Caldwell,NJ  9  F U       56:02.46 18:02 350/415   F 1-10:48/65     32.00  
 665.Mark Dasilva         Bridgewater,NJ     22 M         56:27.42 18:10 315/337   M20-24:4/6       22.99  
 666.Nicholas Collova     Elmwood Park,NJ    23 M         56:27.47 18:10 316/337   M20-24:5/6       22.99  
 667.Hannah Skelton       North Caldwell,NJ  14 F         56:30.03 18:11 351/415   F11-14:66/71     27.94  
 668.Anna Schwarz         North Caldwell,NJ  14 F         56:30.50 18:11 352/415   F11-14:67/71     27.94  
 669.Amanda Sierra        North Caldwell,NJ  14 F         56:31.11 18:11 353/415   F11-14:68/71     27.93  
 670.Maggie Nieradka      West Caldwell,NJ   6  F         56:32.35 18:11 354/415   F 1-10:49/65     35.56  
 671.Joseph Nieradka      West Caldwell,NJ   41 M         56:32.75 18:11 317/337   M40-44:27/29     24.41  
 672.Samuel Nieradka      West Caldwell,NJ   8  M         56:33.66 18:12 318/337   M 1-10:46/49     30.35  
 673.Annmarie Nieradka    West Caldwell,NJ   40 F         56:34.79 18:12 355/415   F40-44:31/40     26.81  
 674.Samantha Roake       Whippany,NJ        42 F         56:36.14 18:13 356/415   F40-44:32/40     27.12  
 675.Sal Prioletti        Essex Fells,NJ     23 M         56:36.27 18:13 319/337   M20-24:6/6       22.93  
 676.Not Registered       ,                  99 M         56:38.38 18:13 320/337   NO AGE:5/5       98.66  
 677.Paul Martinetti      Washington Cros,PA 46 M         56:38.42 18:13 321/337   M45-49:46/46     25.27  
 678.Larry O Brien        Caldwell,NJ        33 M         57:09.03 18:23 322/337   M30-34:16/19     22.98  
 679.Sarah Obrien         Caldwell,NJ        32 F         58:24.45 18:47 357/415   F30-34:17/25     25.30  
 680.Sue Keenan           West Caldwell,NJ   73 F         58:24.90 18:48 358/415   F70-74:4/5       37.71  
 681.Joseph Zoppi         Parsippany,NJ      53 M         58:40.78 18:53 323/337   M50-54:33/34     25.73  
 682.Rebecca Velez        West Orange,NJ     8  F         58:47.48 18:55 359/415   F 1-10:50/65     31.57  
 683.Bob Hazekamp         Caldwell,NJ        55 M         58:49.50 18:55 324/337   M55-59:22/23     26.07  
 684.Amy Raiani           Caldwell,NJ        29 F         58:50.59 18:56 360/415   F25-29:16/16     25.09  
 685.Mauri Wegman         Caldwell,NJ        59 F         58:50.77 18:56 361/415   F55-59:20/24     31.12  
 686.Chris Wegman         Caldwell,NJ        59 M         58:52.95 18:57 325/337   M55-59:23/23     26.90  
 687.Helaine Hirschhorn   Basking Ridge,NJ   56 F         59:00.34 18:59 362/415   F55-59:21/24     29.95  
 688.Sandra Velez         West Orange,NJ     42 F         59:01.62 18:59 363/415   F40-44:33/40     26.01  
 689.Robert Julian        Roseland,NJ        52 M         59:01.72 18:59 326/337   M50-54:34/34     25.38  

19:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 690.Linda Julian         Roseland,NJ        56 F         59:02.67 19:00 364/415   F55-59:22/24     29.93  
 691.Antoinette Frannicol Nutley,NJ          36 F         59:11.46 19:03 365/415   F35-39:29/34     25.18  
 692.Judith Mcintyre      Nutley,NJ          34 F         59:15.62 19:04 366/415   F30-34:18/25     25.02  
 693.Jason Czouzalez      West Caldwell,NJ   30 M         59:43.11 19:13 327/337   M30-34:17/19     21.80  
 694.Melissa Ortiz        North Caldwell,NJ  40 F         59:55.88 19:17 367/415   F40-44:34/40     25.31  
 695.Alexis Ponzio        Roseland,NJ        12 F       1:00:10.43 19:22 368/415   F11-14:69/71     27.39  
 696.Jospeh Ponzio        Roseland,NJ        32 M       1:00:10.77 19:22 328/337   M30-34:18/19     21.75  
 697.Julia Rodano         North Caldwell,NJ  14 F       1:00:17.03 19:24 369/415   F11-14:70/71     26.19  
 698.Meredith Pszcola     West Caldwell,NJ   9  F       1:00:34.66 19:29 370/415   F 1-10:51/65     29.61  
 699.Bridget Mulvihill    West Caldwell,NJ   8  F       1:01:07.37 19:40 371/415   F 1-10:52/65     30.37  
 700.Pat Flahertg         West Orange,NJ     70 F       1:01:16.42 19:43 372/415   F70-74:5/5       34.45  
 701.Maria Alberto        Springfield,NJ     68 F       1:01:24.89 19:45 373/415   F65-69:6/6       33.44  
 702.Bill Keenan          West Caldwell,NJ   73 M       1:01:46.19 19:52 329/337   M70-74:10/10     29.40  
 703.Geralyn Rodano       North Caldwell,NJ  52 F       1:02:07.69 19:59 374/415   F50-54:28/30     27.18  
 704.Meeghan Salcedo      Hoboken,NJ         33 F       1:02:08.00 19:59 375/415   F30-34:19/25     23.82  

20:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 705.Mary Pat Pszcola     West Caldwell,NJ   48 F       1:02:09.54 20:00 376/415   F45-49:52/55     26.01  
 706.Jennifer Knight      North Caldwell,NJ  37 F       1:02:13.46 20:01 377/415   F35-39:30/34     24.04  
 707.Francesca Digiorgio  Caldwell,NJ        03 F       1:02:14.83 20:02 378/415   F 1-10:53/65     33.84  
 708.Michela Digiorgio    Caldwell,NJ        05 F       1:02:15.92 20:02 379/415   F 1-10:54/65     33.83  
 709.Chris Digiorgio      Caldwell,NJ        34 M       1:02:19.44 20:03 330/337   M30-34:19/19     21.17  
 710.Isabella Alonzo      West Caldwell, ,NJ 8  F       1:02:53.70 20:14 380/415   F 1-10:55/65     29.52  
 711.Sophia Dimarco       Verona,NJ          8  F       1:02:55.35 20:15 381/415   F 1-10:56/65     29.50  
 712.Jennifer Alonzo      West Caldwell, ,NJ 44 F       1:02:55.97 20:15 382/415   F40-44:35/40     24.76  
 713.Melissa Ann Hunton   Clifton,NJ         31 F       1:02:57.48 20:15 383/415   F30-34:20/25     23.46  
 714.Marianne Gass        Springfield,NJ     32 F       1:02:57.60 20:15 384/415   F30-34:21/25     23.48  
 715.Brenda Sherman       Nutley,NJ          48 F       1:02:58.30 20:16 385/415   F45-49:53/55     25.68  
 716.Ellen Bennett        Cedar Grove,NJ     37 F       1:02:58.78 20:16 386/415   F35-39:31/34     23.75  
 717.Alicia Frannicola    Belleville,NJ      32 F       1:02:59.74 20:16 387/415   F30-34:22/25     23.46  
 718.Margaret Mcintyre    Nutley,NJ          30 F       1:03:01.12 20:16 388/415   F30-34:23/25     23.43  
 719.Katherine Bennett    Belleville,NJ      35 F       1:03:01.41 20:17 389/415   F35-39:32/34     23.58  
 720.Annabella Schultz    West Caldwell,NJ   6  F       1:03:03.50 20:17 390/415   F 1-10:57/65     31.89  
 721.Alexandra Gallo Schu West Caldwell,NJ   40 F       1:03:05.00 20:18 391/415   F40-44:36/40     24.05  
 722.Jennifer Laracuente  West Caldwell,NJ   44 F       1:03:12.06 20:20 392/415   F40-44:37/40     24.65  
 723.Erik Laracuente      West Caldwell,NJ   44 M       1:03:17.29 20:22 331/337   M40-44:28/29     22.29  
 724.Matthew Schultz      West Caldwell,NJ   40 M       1:03:18.50 20:22 332/337   M40-44:29/29     21.65  
 725.Joe Schultz          Beachwood,NJ       60 M       1:03:19.82 20:22 333/337   M60-64:8/8       25.21  
 726.Elizabeth Malloy     Roseland,NJ        5  F       1:04:05.47 20:37 393/415   F 1-10:58/65     32.86  
 727.Ann Marie Malloy     Roseland,NJ        51 F       1:04:06.17 20:37 394/415   F50-54:29/30     26.05  
 728.Candice Schultz      Beachwood,NJ       34 F       1:04:53.09 20:53 395/415   F30-34:24/25     22.85  

21:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 729.Lisa Deluca          Montclair,NJ       47 F       1:05:50.51 21:11 396/415   F45-49:54/55     24.31  
 730.Danielle Deluca      Montclair,NJ       7  F       1:05:51.49 21:11 397/415   F 1-10:59/65     29.28  
 731.Antoinette Bilotta   Harrison,NY        56 F       1:06:48.47 21:30 398/415   F55-59:23/24     26.45  
 732.Marilena Coppola     West Caldwell,NJ   39 F       1:06:48.69 21:30 399/415   F35-39:33/34     22.59  
 733.Donato Coppola       West Caldwell,NJ   39 M       1:06:48.70 21:30 334/337   M35-39:20/20     20.37  
 734.Zoe Coppola          West Caldwell,NJ   5  F       1:06:48.70 21:30 400/415   F 1-10:60/65     31.53  
 735.Cynthis Bilotta      Ridgefield,CT      56 F       1:06:48.88 21:30 401/415   F55-59:24/24     26.45  
 736.Antoinette Balbi     Harrison,NY        61 F       1:06:52.67 21:31 402/415   F60-64:13/13     28.06  
 737.Ava Pothacamury      Cedar Grove,NJ     10 F       1:07:20.41 21:40 403/415   F 1-10:61/65     25.82  
 738.David Zoppi          Parsippany,NJ      10 M       1:07:21.27 21:40 335/337   M 1-10:47/49     23.05  
 739.Bridget Castano      Caldwell,NJ        11 F       1:07:25.56 21:42 404/415   F11-14:71/71     25.07  
 740.Fiona Curley         North Caldwell,NJ  10 F       1:07:34.10 21:44 405/415   F 1-10:62/65     25.73  
 741.Lisa Perhacs         East Hanover,NJ    43 F       1:07:43.43 21:47 406/415   F40-44:38/40     22.83  
 742.Olivia Mackinson     East Hanover,NJ    6  F       1:07:47.46 21:49 407/415   F 1-10:63/65     29.66  
 743.Matija Okeefe        Fair Lawn,NJ       07 F       1:07:49.38 21:49 408/415   F 1-10:64/65     28.43  
 744.Tara Mackinson       East Hanover,NJ    44 F       1:07:49.40 21:49 409/415   F40-44:39/40     22.97  
 745.Jeannine Zoppi       Parsippany,NJ      53 F       1:08:05.05 21:54 410/415   F50-54:30/30     25.08  
 746.Miyaki Tate-heaven   Scotch Plains,NJ   42 F       1:08:09.07 21:56 411/415   F40-44:40/40     22.53  

22:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 747.Joseph Civllo        Verona,NJ          8  M       1:08:29.50 22:02 336/337   M 1-10:48/49     25.06  
 748.Evangelina Mercurio  West Caldwell,NJ   6  F       1:08:38.46 22:05 412/415   F 1-10:65/65     29.29  
 749.Ann Brusco           Caldwell,NJ        39 F       1:08:39.92 22:06 413/415   F35-39:34/34     21.98  
 750.Corinne Mercurio     West Caldwell,NJ   45 F       1:08:39.97 22:06 414/415   F45-49:55/55     22.88  
 751.Matteo Mercurio      West Caldwell,NJ   5  M       1:08:41.75 22:06 337/337   M 1-10:49/49     31.18  
 752.Kristen Zosche       Caldwell,NJ        31 F       1:10:11.23 22:35 415/415   F30-34:25/25     21.04  


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
TRINITY ACADEMY REINDEER RUN 5K   TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
OvM1.Justin Scheid        Sparta,NJ          31 M          U  773   15:45.91  5:04
OvM2.Karl O'reilly        Morristown,NJ      37 M          U  858   16:15.84  5:14
OvM3.Matthew Slocum       Montclair,NJ       35 M          U  902   16:18.90  5:15
   4.Atilla Sabahoglu     Manville,NJ        38 M          U  752   16:48.66  5:25
   5.Patrick Smurla       Cedar Grove,NJ     16 M             480   17:36.66  5:40
   6.Gary Leaman          Hardwick,NJ        57 M          U  896   17:40.56  5:41
   7.Beau Atwater         Bernarsdville,NJ   58 M          U  733   17:53.50  5:46
   8.Jack Payne           West Caldwell,NJ   16 M             486   18:02.74  5:48
   9.Jackson Bangs        Montclair,NJ       27 M          U  509   18:32.27  5:58
  10.Glen Freyer          Montclair,NJ       53 M          U  865   18:44.11  6:02
TRINITY ACADEMY REINDEER RUN 5K   TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
OvF1.Roberta Groner       Randolph,NJ        38 F          U  691   17:17.52  5:34
OvF2.Rachel Umbel         East Brunswick,NJ  27 F             829   20:59.76  6:45
OvF3.Aya Leitz            Jersey City,NJ     39 F          U  622   21:10.46  6:49
   4.Desirae Piccoli      Cedar Grove,NJ     31 F          U  456   21:29.37  6:55
   5.Delphine Francois    New York,NY        34 F             751   21:47.38  7:01
   6.Maureen Damer        Caldwell,NJ        37 F             942   21:48.01  7:01
   7.Anita Cipoletti      West Caldwell,NJ   48 F             557   22:10.36  7:08
   8.Sophie Conklin       Caldwell,NJ        16 F              77   22:23.86  7:13
   9.Mona Jha             Montclair,NJ       52 F          U  885   22:34.32  7:16
  10.Clare Mulvihill      West Caldwell,NJ   13 F             291   22:34.71  7:16
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
TRINITY ACADEMY REINDEER RUN 5K   TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Gary Leaman          Hardwick,NJ        57 M          U  896   17:40.56  5:41
   2.Beau Atwater         Bernarsdville,NJ   58 M          U  733   17:53.50  5:46
   3.Glen Freyer          Montclair,NJ       53 M          U  865   18:44.11  6:02
   4.Christopher Blume    Summit,NJ          49 M             875   18:53.97  6:05
   5.Andy Vogel           Roseland,NJ        43 M             602   19:14.03  6:11
   6.Jason Bosslett       West Caldwell,NJ   41 M             828   19:25.04  6:15
   7.Eric Zalta           Montclair,NJ       54 M             847   19:37.79  6:19
   8.Geoff Buchan         Summit,NJ          48 M             876   19:45.64  6:22
   9.Steven Sateary       Caldwell,NJ        51 M             573   19:54.21  6:24
  10.Jim Murnane          Andover,NJ         53 M          U  775   19:56.79  6:25
TRINITY ACADEMY REINDEER RUN 5K   TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Anita Cipoletti      West Caldwell,NJ   48 F             557   22:10.36  7:08
   2.Mona Jha             Montclair,NJ       52 F          U  885   22:34.32  7:16
   3.Jane Whipple         Mrntclair,FJ       51 F             845   23:32.22  7:35
   4.Eilen Kim            Montclair,NJ       45 F             846   23:56.67  7:42
   5.Marybeth Farrell     Verona,NJ          47 F             115   24:05.41  7:45
   6.Lorraine Mcphillips  Basking Ridge,NJ   62 F          U  273   24:19.92  7:50
   7.Diana Scheitinger    West Orange,NJ     54 F             633   24:51.08  8:00
   8.Susan Brannan        Verona,NJ          46 F              31   24:51.46  8:00
   9.Dalva Santos         Belleville,NJ      56 F          U  370   24:53.50  8:01
  10.Aileen O'rourke      Cedar Grove,NJ     52 F             762   24:54.72  8:01

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

TRINITY ACADEMY REINDEER RUN 5K         MALE 10 AND UNDER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Benjamin Lattimer    West Caldwell,NJ   10 M   39          835   21:20.85  6:52  72.72%
   2.Robert Bajkowski     East Hanover,NJ    10 M   83           20   24:06.65  7:46  64.38%
   3.Aidan Kelleher       West Caldwell,NJ   9  M  164          195   26:45.97  8:37  60.77%
   4.Colin Aker           Whippany,NJ        10 M  190          668   27:41.86  8:55  56.05%
   5.Vincent Marone       Linden Park,NJ     10 M  197          861   28:00.72  9:01  55.42%
   6.Charles Cosgrove     Caldwell,NJ        10 M  204          771   28:14.12  9:05  54.96%
   7.Jack Aker            Whippany,NJ        8  M  212          670   28:28.39  9:10  60.28%
   8.Andrew Pasquarelli   West Caldwell,NJ   9  M  216          314   28:39.14  9:13  56.74%
   9.Dylan Aker           Whippany,NJ        8  M  234          669   29:12.10  9:24  58.77%
  10.Charlie Deluca       Montclair,NJ       8  M  261          677   30:00.61  9:40  57.20%


TRINITY ACADEMY REINDEER RUN 5K         FEMALE 10 AND UNDER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Grace Szostak        Caldwell,NJ        10 F   84          673   24:08.03  7:46  72.00%
   2.Teagan Quinn         West Caldwell,NJ   10 F  229          793   29:07.57  9:22  59.68%
   3.Ashling Petronaci    Caldwell,NJ        10 F  239          731   29:24.82  9:28  59.11%
   4.Sabrina Canonaco     Caldwell,NJ        9  F  280           49   30:45.53  9:54  58.30%
   5.Esme' Lee            North Caldwell,NJ  8  F  288          539   31:11.93 10:02  59.50%
   6.Charlotte Vybihal    West Caldwell,NJ   10 F  368          854   34:21.59 11:04  50.59%
   7.Daniel Vybinal       West Caldwell,NJ   8  F  373          855   34:30.86 11:07  53.79%
   8.Jillian Logan        Caldwell,NJ        07 F  378          925   34:40.75 11:10  55.60%
   9.Alex Vacchiano       West Caldwell,NJ   10 F  396          869   35:53.60 11:33  48.43%
  10.Mia Rodriguez        Caldwell,NJ        09 F  406          820   36:43.41 11:49  48.83%


TRINITY ACADEMY REINDEER RUN 5K         MALE AGES 11 TO 14 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Alexander Gudaitis   Caldwell,NJ        14 M   17          156   19:33.97  6:18  69.98%
   2.Isen Lee             North Caldwell,NJ  11 M   37          538   21:12.23  6:49  70.32%
   3.Lucas Lattimer       West Caldwell,NJ   12 M   46          834   21:50.00  7:02  66.06%
   4.Matthew Casale       Caldwell,NJ        12 M   47          949   21:50.57  7:02  66.01%
   5.Jeremy Smith         North Caldwell,NJ  14 M   54       U  387   22:25.39  7:13  61.04%
   6.Bryan Rivera         West Caldwell,NJ   13 M   55          343   22:27.00  7:14  62.44%
   7.Sean Payne           West Caldwell,NJ   14 M   59          488   22:33.39  7:16  60.68%
   8.Jimmy Rizzo          Caldwell,NJ        13 M   64          758   22:57.23  7:23  61.04%
   9.Spencer Day          West Caldwell,NJ   12 M   88          464   24:13.23  7:48  59.52%
  10.Chazz Ehlis          Montclair,NJ       12 M   91          653   24:19.21  7:50  59.27%


TRINITY ACADEMY REINDEER RUN 5K         FEMALE AGES 11 TO 14 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Clare Mulvihill      West Caldwell,NJ   13 F   61          291   22:34.71  7:16  71.35%
   2.Tara Smurla          Cedar Grove,NJ     12 F  102          481   24:30.43  7:53  67.24%
   3.Kate Mastrangelo     Roseland,NJ        13 F  106          256   24:42.54  7:57  65.19%
   4.Kate Quinn           West Caldwell,NJ   12 F  114          833   24:56.68  8:02  66.07%
   5.Aly Greenberg        Montville,NJ       14 F  123       U  147   25:25.70  8:11  62.09%
   6.Julia Crudele        West Caldwell,NJ   13 F  146           91   26:16.03  8:27  61.31%
   7.Elizabeth Payne      West Caldwell,NJ   14 F  147          487   26:20.79  8:29  59.93%
   8.Ella Martin          North Caldwell,NJ  12 F  183          247   27:26.49  8:50  60.05%
   9.Hannah Devita        North Caldwell,NJ  12 F  201          527   28:09.58  9:04  58.52%
  10.Kelly Bambrick       Caldwell,NJ        12 F  203          755   28:11.93  9:05  58.46%


TRINITY ACADEMY REINDEER RUN 5K         MALE AGES 15 TO 19 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Patrick Smurla       Cedar Grove,NJ     16 M    6          480   17:36.66  5:40  75.19%
   2.Jack Payne           West Caldwell,NJ   16 M    9          486   18:02.74  5:48  73.38%
   3.Patrick Nancoz       Caldwell,NJ        17 M   14          498   19:00.57  6:07  68.81%
   4.Jack Snyder          Montclair,NJ       15 M   20          688   19:50.44  6:23  67.70%
   5.Jake Magaldi         Montclair,NJ       15 M   22          725   19:54.98  6:25  67.47%
   6.Philip Chivily       Verona,NJ          16 M   31          769   20:52.05  6:43  63.43%
   7.Chris Robinson       Verona,NJ          16 M   48          702   21:57.23  7:04  60.30%
   8.Griffin Gudaitis     Caldwell,SC        17 M   63          157   22:48.29  7:20  57.35%
   9.Chris Mergner        Caldwell,NJ        15 M   71          836   23:31.02  7:34  57.10%
  10.Alexander Burrowes   Fairfield,NJ       15 M   86          620   24:11.21  7:47  55.53%


TRINITY ACADEMY REINDEER RUN 5K         FEMALE AGES 15 TO 19 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Sophie Conklin       Caldwell,NJ        16 F   53           77   22:23.86  7:13  68.10%
   2.Dana Elphick         Caldwell,NJ        18 F   65          696   23:00.80  7:24  64.41%
   3.Faith Waldron        Caldwell,NJ        16 F  103          418   24:38.12  7:56  61.89%
   4.Christina Delotto    Clifton,NJ         16 F  199          640   28:06.98  9:03  54.26%
   5.Hailey Devita        North Caldwell,NJ  15 F  200          526   28:09.43  9:04  55.07%
   6.Catherine Conti      Caldwell,NJ        16 F  209          636   28:23.15  9:08  53.71%
   7.Sarah Weinfeld       Caldwell,NJ        15 F  246          514   29:30.61  9:30  52.55%
   8.Ashley Mooney        West Calswell,NJ   15 F  257          286   29:54.02  9:37  51.85%
   9.Isabella Canonaco    Caldwell,NJ        15 F  258           48   29:54.45  9:38  51.85%
  10.Mackenzie Courtright Caldwell,NJ        15 F  416           85   37:13.38 11:59  41.66%


TRINITY ACADEMY REINDEER RUN 5K         MALE AGES 20 TO 24 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Saint Ignatius       West Caldwell,NJ   23 M   24          505   20:08.30  6:29  64.43%
   2.Andrew Hanfin        Long Valley,NJ     24 M   28          888   20:39.90  6:39  62.82%
   3.Justin Torlucci      Cedar Grove,NJ     20 M  142          810   26:14.33  8:27  49.46%
   4.Mark Dasilva         Bridgewater,NJ     22 M  665           94   56:27.42 18:10  22.99%
   5.Nicholas Collova     Elmwood Park,NJ    23 M  666           73   56:27.47 18:10  22.99%
   6.Sal Prioletti        Essex Fells,NJ     23 M  675          332   56:36.27 18:13  22.93%


TRINITY ACADEMY REINDEER RUN 5K         FEMALE AGES 20 TO 24 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Kerry Dziomba        Mendham,NJ         22 F   89          465   24:13.56  7:48  60.94%
   2.Erin Bolger          West Caldwell,NJ   22 F  343          596   33:25.45 10:45  44.17%
   3.Katherine Alworth    Caldwell,NJ        22 F  476          650   41:07.29 13:14  35.90%
   4.Emily Sousa          Bridgewater,NJ     21 F  561          396   47:01.10 15:08  31.40%
   5.Samantha Anastasio   Washington,NJ      22 F  562           13   47:01.15 15:08  31.40%
   6.Megan Sousa          Bridgewater,NJ     23 F  563          397   47:01.86 15:08  31.40%
   7.Katharine Herrmann   Cedar Grove,NJ     23 F  621          780   51:30.14 16:35  28.66%


TRINITY ACADEMY REINDEER RUN 5K         MALE AGES 25 TO 29 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jackson Bangs        Montclair,NJ       27 M   10       U  509   18:32.27  5:58  69.99%
   2.Dennis Clark         Brooklyn,NY        28 M   12          432   18:51.00  6:04  68.90%
   3.Alberto Then         Fair Lawn,NJ       27 M   30          579   20:48.27  6:42  62.37%
   4.Michael Jurewicz     Wayne,NJ           28 M   40          185   21:24.25  6:53  60.64%
   5.Brian Cannavina      Morris Plains,NJ   26 M   68          882   23:19.00  7:30  55.68%
   6.Philip Crump         West Caldwell,NJ   25 M  116          585   25:01.31  8:03  51.86%
   7.John Mcnichol        Cedar Grove,NJ     29 M  118          272   25:15.66  8:08  51.45%
   8.Jose Florci          Parsippany,NJ      27 M  134          939   25:58.10  8:21  49.97%
   9.Kyle Bedford         Clifton,NJ         29 M  145          699   26:15.36  8:27  49.49%
  10.Corey Scavo          Westwood,NJ        26 M  166          374   26:46.75  8:37  48.48%


TRINITY ACADEMY REINDEER RUN 5K         FEMALE AGES 25 TO 29 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvF2.Rachel Umbel         East Brunswick,NJ  27 F   34          829   20:59.76  6:45  70.32%
   1.Ashley Grimes        Montclair,NJ       28 F  100          510   24:26.01  7:52  60.40%
   2.Malgorzata Piechota  Haskell,NJ         29 F  213          554   28:29.74  9:10  51.81%
   3.Andreea Boscor       Lyndhurst,NJ       29 F  214           30   28:29.80  9:10  51.81%
   4.Allison Gibbons      Caldwell,NJ        25 F  242          560   29:27.34  9:29  50.11%
   5.Elaina Frissell      Bloomfield,NJ      28 F  263          126   30:11.07  9:43  48.90%
   6.Bettina Plesnitzer   Caldwell,NJ        28 F  298          321   31:30.18 10:08  46.85%
   7.Katie Garden         Caldwell,NJ        26 F  312          749   32:10.11 10:21  45.88%
   8.Kristin Kavanagh     Fair Lawn,NJ       29 F  316          580   32:27.58 10:27  45.48%
   9.Alair Muzatti        Essex Fells,NJ     27 F  322          859   32:36.48 10:30  45.27%
  10.Breanne Kavanagh     Saddle Brook,NJ    25 F  405          524   36:41.26 11:48  40.24%


TRINITY ACADEMY REINDEER RUN 5K         MALE AGES 30 TO 34 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvM1.Justin Scheid        Sparta,NJ          31 M    1       U  773   15:45.91  5:04  82.79%
   1.Nathaniel Frissell   Bloomfield,NJ      33 M   33          830   20:58.88  6:45  62.61%
   2.James Kerrigan       West Caldwell,NJ   32 M   62          203   22:39.41  7:18  57.75%
   3.Dominic Borda        Millburn,NJ        33 M   80          928   24:03.67  7:45  54.59%
   4.Timothy Faranda      West Caldwell,NJ   31 M  174          114   26:58.77  8:41  48.37%
   5.John Stanziola       West Caldwell,NJ   34 M  180          529   27:11.95  8:45  48.51%
   6.Jason Fiore          Caldwell,NJ        31 M  227          117   28:54.40  9:18  45.14%
   7.Jesse Stromeyer      Summit,NJ          34 M  249          714   29:34.22  9:31  44.61%
   8.Marc Logan           Caldwell,NJ        34 M  251          753   29:35.95  9:32  44.58%
   9.Edward Kavanagh      Oradell,NJ         32 M  268       U  501   30:21.40  9:46  43.11%
  10.Adam Winters         Caldwell,NJ        34 M  301          708   31:45.28 10:13  41.54%


TRINITY ACADEMY REINDEER RUN 5K         FEMALE AGES 30 TO 34 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Desirae Piccoli      Cedar Grove,NJ     31 F   42       U  456   21:29.37  6:55  68.70%
   2.Delphine Francois    New York,NY        34 F   44          751   21:47.38  7:01  68.02%
   3.Anne Martoglio       Caldwell,NJ        32 F   98          613   24:23.78  7:51  60.58%
   4.Tiffany Fiore        Caldwell,NJ        30 F  125          118   25:28.37  8:12  57.95%
   5.Kathryn Dempsey      Bloomfield,NJ      34 F  228          101   28:55.25  9:18  51.25%
   6.Dara Abate           West Caldwell,NJ   30 F  264          482   30:16.41  9:45  48.76%
   7.Jacqueline Chirico   West Caldwell,NJ   33 F  310           72   32:06.83 10:20  46.08%
   8.Jessica Barberia     Caldwell Nj,NJ     33 F  370          558   34:21.94 11:04  43.07%
   9.Krista Curley        Caldwell,NJ        33 F  372          857   34:26.02 11:05  42.96%
  10.Claudia Lopez        West Caldwell,NJ   34 F  441          434   38:51.97 12:31  38.15%


TRINITY ACADEMY REINDEER RUN 5K         MALE AGES 35 TO 39 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvM2.Karl O'reilly        Morristown,NJ      37 M    2       U  858   16:15.84  5:14  82.52%
OvM3.Matthew Slocum       Montclair,NJ       35 M    3       U  902   16:18.90  5:15  81.28%
   1.Atilla Sabahoglu     Manville,NJ        38 M    4       U  752   16:48.66  5:25  80.38%
   2.Brian Juliano        West Caldwell,NJ   39 M   25          184   20:30.78  6:36  66.35%
   3.R.j. Leonard         Rockaway,NJ        36 M   56          540   22:28.64  7:14  59.32%
   4.Phil Camporeale      West Caldwell,NJ   38 M   77           46   23:54.65  7:42  56.52%
   5.Patrick Holland      West Caldwell,NJ   39 M  101          175   24:26.69  7:52  55.67%
   6.Philip Almeida       West Caldwell,NJ   39 M  121       U    6   25:23.06  8:10  53.59%
   7.Kevin Wilson         West Caldwell,NJ   37 M  149          421   26:24.73  8:30  50.82%
   8.Frank Perez          West Caldwell,NJ   37 M  169          439   26:50.05  8:38  49.99%
   9.Chris Moniello       West Caldwell,NJ   36 M  194          595   27:54.98  8:59  47.78%
  10.John Bravette        Little Falls,NJ    39 M  196          470   28:00.60  9:01  48.59%


TRINITY ACADEMY REINDEER RUN 5K         FEMALE AGES 35 TO 39 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvF1.Roberta Groner       Randolph,NJ        38 F    5       U  691   17:17.52  5:34  86.82%
OvF3.Aya Leitz            Jersey City,NJ     39 F   36       U  622   21:10.46  6:49  71.24%
   1.Maureen Damer        Caldwell,NJ        37 F   45          942   21:48.01  7:01  68.57%
   2.Roselynn Bedoya      Clifton,NJ         36 F   92          901   24:19.53  7:50  61.26%
   3.Sarah Ford           Verona,NJ          37 F   95       U  904   24:20.73  7:50  61.44%
   4.Amanda Almalias      Caldwell,NJ        38 F  113          813   24:55.63  8:01  60.24%
   5.Dani Conron          W Caldwell,NJ      37 F  132          905   25:52.96  8:20  57.80%
   6.Amanda Keenan        West Caldwell,NJ   38 F  144          887   26:14.87  8:27  57.22%
   7.Christina Balestrier Succasunna,NJ      35 F  176          628   27:00.81  8:42  55.02%
   8.Hillary Walter       Glen Ridge,NJ      37 F  181       U  937   27:12.81  8:46  54.97%
   9.Amy Ulto             Long Valley,NJ     37 F  192       U  868   27:48.14  8:57  53.78%
  10.Nancy Lamond         Caldwell,NJ        38 F  220          220   28:44.09  9:15  52.25%


TRINITY ACADEMY REINDEER RUN 5K         MALE AGES 40 TO 44 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Andy Vogel           Roseland,NJ        43 M   15          602   19:14.03  6:11  72.76%
   2.Jason Bosslett       West Caldwell,NJ   41 M   16          828   19:25.04  6:15  71.04%
   3.Ryan Dorchak         Caldwell,NJ        41 M   66          111   23:10.30  7:27  59.55%
   4.Mario Rodriguez      Cedar Grove,NJ     41 M   67          819   23:14.71  7:29  59.38%
   5.Anthony Nicosia      West Caldwell,NJ   42 M   70          303   23:25.71  7:32  59.34%
   6.Ron Krietzman        Little Falls,NJ    43 M   73          209   23:43.07  7:38  59.01%
   7.David Szostak        Caldwell,NJ        41 M   85          672   24:08.73  7:46  57.17%
   8.Chris Dolan          West Caldwell,NJ   40 M   87          738   24:12.67  7:48  56.61%
   9.Jesus Navarro        Caldwell,NJ        41 M   94          300   24:20.71  7:50  56.70%
  10.James Walker         Montclair,NJ       42 M   99       U  419   24:25.16  7:52  56.91%


TRINITY ACADEMY REINDEER RUN 5K         FEMALE AGES 40 TO 44 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Donna Handley        West Caldwell,NJ   44 F  148          661   26:22.82  8:29  59.06%
   2.Lauren Griffin       Montclair,NJ       43 F  238          149   29:16.36  9:25  52.81%
   3.Michele Bernardino   Verona,NJ          44 F  259          614   29:55.35  9:38  52.06%
   4.Chanon Cook          Montclair,NJ       44 F  260           79   29:58.65  9:39  51.97%
   5.Marcia Martirano     Cedar Grove,NJ     42 F  282          784   30:47.46  9:55  49.86%
   6.Malecia Walker       Montclair,NJ       41 F  286          643   31:01.17  9:59  49.17%
   7.Nicole Polini        North Caldwell,NJ  44 F  293          629   31:19.06 10:05  49.73%
   8.Geraldine Flanagan   North Caldwell,NJ  42 F  334          120   33:03.97 10:39  46.44%
   9.Sheilagh Caufield    Caldwell,NJ        41 F  359           69   33:57.21 10:56  44.92%
  10.Valoree Deangelo     West Caldwell,NJ   41 F  362          944   34:04.57 10:58  44.77%


TRINITY ACADEMY REINDEER RUN 5K         MALE AGES 45 TO 49 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Christopher Blume    Summit,NJ          49 M   13          875   18:53.97  6:05  77.46%
   2.Geoff Buchan         Summit,NJ          48 M   19          876   19:45.64  6:22  73.51%
   3.Kevin Hunt           Verona,NJ          46 M   35          843   21:03.39  6:47  67.96%
   4.John Grube           Upper Montclair,NJ 48 M   38       U  791   21:13.90  6:50  68.43%
   5.Larry Miller         Montclair,NJ       48 M   41          283   21:25.60  6:54  67.80%
   6.Dan Cipoletti        West Caldwell,NJ   49 M   50          556   22:08.57  7:08  66.10%
   7.Shawn Rudden         Caldwell,NJ        46 M   52          647   22:11.39  7:09  64.49%
   8.Philip Chivily       Verona,NJ          48 M   57          783   22:32.20  7:15  64.44%
   9.Mark Malaspina       Montclair,NJ       47 M   58          242   22:32.55  7:15  63.96%
  10.John Apuzzio         Essex Fells,NJ     48 M   81           15   24:04.72  7:45  60.34%


TRINITY ACADEMY REINDEER RUN 5K         FEMALE AGES 45 TO 49 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Anita Cipoletti      West Caldwell,NJ   48 F   51          557   22:10.36  7:08  72.90%
   2.Eilen Kim            Montclair,NJ       45 F   78          846   23:56.67  7:42  65.61%
   3.Marybeth Farrell     Verona,NJ          47 F   82          115   24:05.41  7:45  66.42%
   4.Susan Brannan        Verona,NJ          46 F  108           31   24:51.46  8:00  63.76%
   5.Lara Snyder          Montclair,NJ       48 F  122          687   25:23.59  8:10  63.67%
   6.Suzanna Garguilo     West Orange,NJ     46 F  150          594   26:25.63  8:30  59.98%
   7.Lori Muller          West Caldwell,NJ   48 F  165          547   26:46.45  8:37  60.38%
   8.Deirdre Pasquarelli  West Caldwell,NJ   46 F  168          315   26:49.78  8:38  59.08%
   9.Susan Robinson       Verona,NJ          49 F  171       U  701   26:51.69  8:39  60.84%
  10.Carolynn O'brien     Caldwell,NJ        48 F  178          310   27:08.21  8:44  59.57%


TRINITY ACADEMY REINDEER RUN 5K         MALE AGES 50 TO 54 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Glen Freyer          Montclair,NJ       53 M   11       U  865   18:44.11  6:02  80.52%
   2.Eric Zalta           Montclair,NJ       54 M   18          847   19:37.79  6:19  77.50%
   3.Steven Sateary       Caldwell,NJ        51 M   21          573   19:54.21  6:24  74.64%
   4.Jim Murnane          Andover,NJ         53 M   23       U  775   19:56.79  6:25  75.67%
   5.Michael Smurla       Cedar Grove,NJ     53 M   27          479   20:37.56  6:38  73.17%
   6.Chris Giugliano      Sparta,NJ          51 M   29       U  692   20:43.94  6:40  71.70%
   7.Craig Josephsen      North Caldwell,NJ  53 M   43          478   21:32.58  6:56  70.06%
   8.Karl Leitz           Jersey City,NJ     50 M   49       U  621   21:58.66  7:04  67.11%
   9.Peter Tummley        Rockaway,NJ        53 M   69          930   23:22.35  7:31  64.56%
  10.Harald Snik          Maplewood,NJ       52 M   74       U  395   23:44.89  7:39  63.07%


TRINITY ACADEMY REINDEER RUN 5K         FEMALE AGES 50 TO 54 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Mona Jha             Montclair,NJ       52 F   60       U  885   22:34.32  7:16  74.79%
   2.Jane Whipple         Mrntclair,FJ       51 F   72          845   23:32.22  7:35  70.93%
   3.Diana Scheitinger    West Orange,NJ     54 F  107          633   24:51.08  8:00  69.47%
   4.Aileen O'rourke      Cedar Grove,NJ     52 F  112          762   24:54.72  8:01  67.78%
   5.Christine Prorock-ro Somerville,NJ      51 F  115       U  508   24:57.57  8:02  66.91%
   6.Ann Szalay           Caldwell,NJ        52 F  155          631   26:37.65  8:34  63.42%
   7.Carole Chen          Wharton,NJ         50 F  167           71   26:49.40  8:38  61.58%
   8.Kate Horrigan        Montclair,NJ       52 F  202          652   28:11.73  9:04  59.89%
   9.Elizabeth Lomauro    Caldwell,NJ        51 F  217          548   28:41.69  9:14  58.20%
  10.Susan Hunt           Verona,NJ          52 F  230          842   29:07.70  9:23  57.97%


TRINITY ACADEMY REINDEER RUN 5K         MALE AGES 55 TO 59 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Gary Leaman          Hardwick,NJ        57 M    7       U  896   17:40.56  5:41  88.12%
   2.Beau Atwater         Bernarsdville,NJ   58 M    8       U  733   17:53.50  5:46  87.76%
   3.Dan Smith            Cedar Grove,NJ     55 M   26       U  877   20:30.98  6:36  74.75%
   4.Ed Kavanagh          Saddle Brook,NJ    59 M   32       U  522   20:55.55  6:44  75.66%
   5.Andrew Henderson     Caldwell,NJ        55 M   75          815   23:46.91  7:39  64.48%
   6.Richard Cowen        Montclair,NJ       57 M   79          603   24:00.91  7:44  64.88%
   7.Thomas Madden        West Caldwell,NJ   55 M   90          239   24:15.75  7:49  63.20%
   8.Carl Demmie          Clifton,NJ         56 M  130       U  497   25:43.91  8:17  60.07%
   9.Joseph Zolnowsky     Montclair,NJ       56 M  136       U  938   26:02.40  8:23  59.34%
  10.Seth Goodchild       Glen Ridge,NJ      55 M  210          145   28:25.59  9:09  53.94%


TRINITY ACADEMY REINDEER RUN 5K         FEMALE AGES 55 TO 59 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Dalva Santos         Belleville,NJ      56 F  110       U  370   24:53.50  8:01  70.99%
   2.Martha And Mary      West Caldwell,NJ   55 F  138       U  506   26:05.79  8:24  66.95%
   3.Antoinette Marmora   Jersey City,NJ     59 F  158       U  246   26:40.41  8:35  68.64%
   4.Linda Diaz           N. Caldwell,NJ     55 F  255          105   29:41.56  9:33  58.83%
   5.Maureen Hennigan     West Caldwell,NJ   57 F  272          681   30:26.90  9:48  58.73%
   6.Carla Holusha        Budd Lake,NJ       55 F  297       U  651   31:30.09 10:08  55.44%
   7.Kathy Godfrey        Randolph,NJ        56 F  306          144   31:58.08 10:17  55.27%
   8.Maria Dicondina      North Caldwell,NJ  59 F  318          106   32:29.36 10:27  56.35%
   9.Mary Mcbride         Glen Rock,NJ       56 F  320          452   32:32.71 10:28  54.30%
  10.Sue Bowens           Denville,NJ        56 F  329          476   32:57.85 10:37  53.62%


TRINITY ACADEMY REINDEER RUN 5K         MALE AGES 60 TO 64 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Gregory Crump        West Caldwell,NJ   62 M  140          584   26:12.38  8:26  61.93%
   2.Albert Smuda         West Orange,NJ     61 M  153          393   26:32.78  8:33  60.64%
   3.Rudolph Rednose      Glen Ridge,NJ      61 M  159          644   26:40.69  8:35  60.34%
   4.James Rozansky       Secaucus,NJ        64 M  162          360   26:43.05  8:36  61.77%
   5.Mitchell Scott       West Caldwell,NJ   60 M  353          903   33:40.45 10:50  47.41%
   6.Stephen Holusha      Budd  Lake,NJ      64 M  393       U  176   35:47.18 11:31  46.12%
   7.Chris Mcginn         Waldwick,NJ        64 M  403          933   36:25.35 11:43  45.32%
   8.Joe Schultz          Beachwood,NJ       60 M  725          608 1:03:19.82 20:23  25.21%


TRINITY ACADEMY REINDEER RUN 5K         FEMALE AGES 60 TO 64 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Lorraine Mcphillips  Basking Ridge,NJ   62 F   93       U  273   24:19.92  7:50  78.08%
   2.Pat Kose             Saddle Brook,NJ    62 F  184          208   27:27.27  8:50  69.17%
   3.Laura Messina        Bloomfield,NJ      62 F  271          277   30:26.39  9:48  62.40%
   4.Emily Ginder         Bloomfield,NJ      63 F  401       U  690   36:16.11 11:40  53.03%
   5.Valerie Kenny        Verona,NJ          61 F  408          712   36:49.17 11:51  50.95%
   6.Mary Beth Robbins    Riverdale,NJ       62 F  484          348   41:50.92 13:28  45.40%
   7.Deborah Gabry        West Orange,NJ     64 F  558          605   46:57.39 15:07  41.49%
   8.Debra Bernstein      West Orange,NJ     63 F  559       U  906   46:57.56 15:07  40.97%
   9.Llinda Cahill        West Caldwell,NJ   60 F  639           41   54:06.51 17:25  34.25%
  10.Cindy Andretta       Caldwell,NJ        61 F  641           14   54:08.53 17:26  34.65%


TRINITY ACADEMY REINDEER RUN 5K         MALE AGES 65 TO 69 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Nuno Brito           Kenilworth,NJ      66 M   76       U  726   23:53.93  7:42  70.29%
   2.Steve Stikna         Randolph,NJ        65 M  186       U  601   27:33.05  8:52  60.41%
   3.Dennis La Scala      Caldwell,NJ        67 M  222          215   28:46.87  9:16  58.87%
   4.John Byrne           West Caldwell,NJ   66 M  571       U   37   47:33.87 15:19  35.32%
   5.Steve Grod           Little Falls,NJ    69 M  647          468   54:30.77 17:33  31.69%
   6.Cal Loporto          Bloomfield,NJ      69 M  652          233   55:12.45 17:46  31.29%
   7.Garrett Hoffman      Bayonne,NJ         69 M  657          170   55:16.11 17:47  31.25%
   8.John Ghiretti        New Providence,NJ  65 M  658          131   55:20.46 17:49  30.09%


TRINITY ACADEMY REINDEER RUN 5K         FEMALE AGES 65 TO 69 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Michele La Scala     Caldwell,NJ        65 F  223          216   28:47.18  9:16  68.55%
   2.Joan Pennington      West Orange,NJ     69 F  480          674   41:14.39 13:16  50.48%
   3.Gail Martinetti      Lawrenceville,NJ   68 F  529          249   45:02.30 14:30  45.60%
   4.Trish Verrone        Roseland,NJ        66 F  594          415   49:19.83 15:53  40.54%
   5.Carol Spina          North Caldwell,NJ  66 F  596          528   49:20.97 15:53  40.53%
   6.Maria Alberto        Springfield,NJ     68 F  701          789 1:01:24.89 19:46  33.44%


TRINITY ACADEMY REINDEER RUN 5K         MALE AGES 70 TO 74 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Marty Slutzky        Edison,NJ          70 M  170       U  386   26:50.31  8:38  65.05%
   2.William Ash          Hewitt,NJ          74 M  185       U  632   27:29.48  8:51  67.06%
   3.Martin Jodar         Parlin,NJ          72 M  219       U  181   28:43.67  9:15  62.33%
   4.Mike Soccol          Califon,NJ         70 M  354          860   33:43.73 10:51  51.78%
   5.Charlie Mcnamara     Cedar Grove,NJ     71 M  437       U  686   38:36.59 12:26  45.78%
   6.Marty Buckley        Stone Harbor,NJ    73 M  442           35   38:52.91 12:31  46.72%
   7.Jeff Raschal         Fairfield,NJ       74 M  549       U  489   46:23.33 14:56  39.75%
   8.Joseph Cozzi         West Caldwell,NJ   74 M  595          680   49:20.84 15:53  37.37%
   9.George Rohde         Clifton,NJ         71 M  649          581   54:33.47 17:34  32.40%
  10.Bill Keenan          West Caldwell,NJ   73 M  702          190 1:01:46.19 19:53  29.40%


TRINITY ACADEMY REINDEER RUN 5K         FEMALE AGES 70 TO 74 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Teresa Matrisciano   Caldwell,NJ        72 F  323          883   32:37.01 10:30  66.53%
   2.Kathleen Davies      Hillburn,          71 F  501       U   95   43:14.03 13:55  49.50%
   3.Catherine Grod       Little Falls,NJ    70 F  648          469   54:32.34 17:33  38.70%
   4.Sue Keenan           West Caldwell,NJ   73 F  680          194   58:24.90 18:48  37.71%
   5.Pat Flahertg         West Orange,NJ     70 F  700          873 1:01:16.42 19:43  34.45%


TRINITY ACADEMY REINDEER RUN 5K         MALE AGES 75 TO 79 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Matt Lalumia         Clifton,NJ         76 M  243       U  511   29:28.58  9:29  64.70%
   2.Joe Burke            Montclair,NJ       75 M  593          743   49:13.97 15:51  38.08%


TRINITY ACADEMY REINDEER RUN 5K         FEMALE AGES 75 TO 79 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Elizabeh Conlon      North Caldwell,NJ  78 F  443          671   39:02.41 12:34  60.82%


TRINITY ACADEMY REINDEER RUN 5K         MALE AGES 80 TO 84 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Arch Seamans         Rockaway,NJ        84 M  523       U  445   44:33.57 14:20  51.83%


TRINITY ACADEMY REINDEER RUN 5K         FEMALE AGES 80 TO 84 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


TRINITY ACADEMY REINDEER RUN 5K         MALE 85 AND OVER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


TRINITY ACADEMY REINDEER RUN 5K         FEMALE 85 AND OVER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Diane Stone          Chatham,NJ         85 F  542       U  929   45:43.12 14:43  60.47%


TRINITY ACADEMY REINDEER RUN 5K         MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Gregorio Zalazow     Caldwell,NJ        99 M  119          966   25:19.85  8:09   0.00%
   2.Torge Flores         Parsippany,NJ      99 M  135          941   25:58.31  8:22   0.00%
   3.Lucas Nonegiven      ,                  99 M  314          970   32:11.97 10:22   0.00%
   4.Not Registered       ,                  99 M  623          898   51:33.41 16:36   0.00%
   5.Not Registered       ,                  99 M  676          862   56:38.38 18:14  98.66%


TRINITY ACADEMY REINDEER RUN 5K         FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Hannah Ritter        North Caldwell,NJ  99 F   96          756   24:21.14  7:50   0.00%
   2.Jennifer G           ,                  99 F  335          968   33:04.76 10:39   0.00%
   3.Liana Gumpel         ,                  99 F  386          969   35:02.64 11:17   0.00%
   4.Micaela Healy        West Caldwell,NJ   99 F  532          166   45:18.10 14:35   0.00%

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Gary Leaman          Hardwick,NJ        57 M  U  896   17:40.56  5:41 88.12%
   2.Beau Atwater         Bernarsdville,NJ   58 M  U  733   17:53.50  5:46 87.76%
   3.Glen Freyer          Montclair,NJ       53 M  U  865   18:44.11  6:02 80.52%
   4.Eric Zalta           Montclair,NJ       54 M     847   19:37.79  6:19 77.50%
   5.Christopher Blume    Summit,NJ          49 M     875   18:53.97  6:05 77.46%
   6.Jim Murnane          Andover,NJ         53 M  U  775   19:56.79  6:25 75.67%
   7.Ed Kavanagh          Saddle Brook,NJ    59 M  U  522   20:55.55  6:44 75.66%
   8.Dan Smith            Cedar Grove,NJ     55 M  U  877   20:30.98  6:36 74.75%
   9.Steven Sateary       Caldwell,NJ        51 M     573   19:54.21  6:24 74.64%
  10.Geoff Buchan         Summit,NJ          48 M     876   19:45.64  6:22 73.51%
  11.Michael Smurla       Cedar Grove,NJ     53 M     479   20:37.56  6:38 73.17%
  12.Andy Vogel           Roseland,NJ        43 M     602   19:14.03  6:11 72.76%
  13.Chris Giugliano      Sparta,NJ          51 M  U  692   20:43.94  6:40 71.70%
  14.Jason Bosslett       West Caldwell,NJ   41 M     828   19:25.04  6:15 71.04%
  15.Nuno Brito           Kenilworth,NJ      66 M  U  726   23:53.93  7:42 70.29%
  16.Craig Josephsen      North Caldwell,NJ  53 M     478   21:32.58  6:56 70.06%
  17.John Grube           Upper Montclair,NJ 48 M  U  791   21:13.90  6:50 68.43%
  18.Kevin Hunt           Verona,NJ          46 M     843   21:03.39  6:47 67.96%
  19.Larry Miller         Montclair,NJ       48 M     283   21:25.60  6:54 67.80%
  20.Karl Leitz           Jersey City,NJ     50 M  U  621   21:58.66  7:04 67.11%
  21.William Ash          Hewitt,NJ          74 M  U  632   27:29.48  8:51 67.06%
  22.Dan Cipoletti        West Caldwell,NJ   49 M     556   22:08.57  7:08 66.10%
  23.Marty Slutzky        Edison,NJ          70 M  U  386   26:50.31  8:38 65.05%
  24.Richard Cowen        Montclair,NJ       57 M     603   24:00.91  7:44 64.88%
  25.Matt Lalumia         Clifton,NJ         76 M  U  511   29:28.58  9:29 64.70%
  26.Peter Tummley        Rockaway,NJ        53 M     930   23:22.35  7:31 64.56%
  27.Shawn Rudden         Caldwell,NJ        46 M     647   22:11.39  7:09 64.49%
  28.Andrew Henderson     Caldwell,NJ        55 M     815   23:46.91  7:39 64.48%
  29.Philip Chivily       Verona,NJ          48 M     783   22:32.20  7:15 64.44%
  30.Mark Malaspina       Montclair,NJ       47 M     242   22:32.55  7:15 63.96%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Lorraine Mcphillips  Basking Ridge,NJ   62 F  U  273   24:19.92  7:50 78.08%
   2.Mona Jha             Montclair,NJ       52 F  U  885   22:34.32  7:16 74.79%
   3.Anita Cipoletti      West Caldwell,NJ   48 F     557   22:10.36  7:08 72.90%
   4.Dalva Santos         Belleville,NJ      56 F  U  370   24:53.50  8:01 70.99%
   5.Jane Whipple         Mrntclair,FJ       51 F     845   23:32.22  7:35 70.93%
   6.Diana Scheitinger    West Orange,NJ     54 F     633   24:51.08  8:00 69.47%
   7.Pat Kose             Saddle Brook,NJ    62 F     208   27:27.27  8:50 69.17%
   8.Antoinette Marmora   Jersey City,NJ     59 F  U  246   26:40.41  8:35 68.64%
   9.Michele La Scala     Caldwell,NJ        65 F     216   28:47.18  9:16 68.55%
  10.Aileen O'rourke      Cedar Grove,NJ     52 F     762   24:54.72  8:01 67.78%
  11.Martha And Mary      West Caldwell,NJ   55 F  U  506   26:05.79  8:24 66.95%
  12.Christine Prorock-ro Somerville,NJ      51 F  U  508   24:57.57  8:02 66.91%
  13.Teresa Matrisciano   Caldwell,NJ        72 F     883   32:37.01 10:30 66.53%
  14.Marybeth Farrell     Verona,NJ          47 F     115   24:05.41  7:45 66.42%
  15.Eilen Kim            Montclair,NJ       45 F     846   23:56.67  7:42 65.61%
  16.Susan Brannan        Verona,NJ          46 F      31   24:51.46  8:00 63.76%
  17.Lara Snyder          Montclair,NJ       48 F     687   25:23.59  8:10 63.67%
  18.Ann Szalay           Caldwell,NJ        52 F     631   26:37.65  8:34 63.42%
  19.Laura Messina        Bloomfield,NJ      62 F     277   30:26.39  9:48 62.40%
  20.Carole Chen          Wharton,NJ         50 F      71   26:49.40  8:38 61.58%
  21.Susan Robinson       Verona,NJ          49 F  U  701   26:51.69  8:39 60.84%
  22.Elizabeh Conlon      North Caldwell,NJ  78 F     671   39:02.41 12:34 60.82%
  23.Diane Stone          Chatham,NJ         85 F  U  929   45:43.12 14:43 60.47%
  24.Lori Muller          West Caldwell,NJ   48 F     547   26:46.45  8:37 60.38%
  25.Suzanna Garguilo     West Orange,NJ     46 F     594   26:25.63  8:30 59.98%
  26.Kate Horrigan        Montclair,NJ       52 F     652   28:11.73  9:04 59.89%
  27.Carolynn O'brien     Caldwell,NJ        48 F     310   27:08.21  8:44 59.57%
  28.Deirdre Pasquarelli  West Caldwell,NJ   46 F     315   26:49.78  8:38 59.08%
  29.Donna Handley        West Caldwell,NJ   44 F     661   26:22.82  8:29 59.06%
  30.Linda Diaz           N. Caldwell,NJ     55 F     105   29:41.56  9:33 58.83%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Gary Leaman          Hardwick,NJ        57 M  U  896   17:40.56  5:41 88.12%
   2.Beau Atwater         Bernarsdville,NJ   58 M  U  733   17:53.50  5:46 87.76%
   3.Justin Scheid        Sparta,NJ          31 M  U  773   15:45.91  5:04 82.79%
   4.Karl O'reilly        Morristown,NJ      37 M  U  858   16:15.84  5:14 82.52%
   5.Matthew Slocum       Montclair,NJ       35 M  U  902   16:18.90  5:15 81.28%
   6.Glen Freyer          Montclair,NJ       53 M  U  865   18:44.11  6:02 80.52%
   7.Atilla Sabahoglu     Manville,NJ        38 M  U  752   16:48.66  5:25 80.38%
   8.Eric Zalta           Montclair,NJ       54 M     847   19:37.79  6:19 77.50%
   9.Christopher Blume    Summit,NJ          49 M     875   18:53.97  6:05 77.46%
  10.Jim Murnane          Andover,NJ         53 M  U  775   19:56.79  6:25 75.67%
  11.Ed Kavanagh          Saddle Brook,NJ    59 M  U  522   20:55.55  6:44 75.66%
  12.Patrick Smurla       Cedar Grove,NJ     16 M     480   17:36.66  5:40 75.19%
  13.Dan Smith            Cedar Grove,NJ     55 M  U  877   20:30.98  6:36 74.75%
  14.Steven Sateary       Caldwell,NJ        51 M     573   19:54.21  6:24 74.64%
  15.Geoff Buchan         Summit,NJ          48 M     876   19:45.64  6:22 73.51%
  16.Jack Payne           West Caldwell,NJ   16 M     486   18:02.74  5:48 73.38%
  17.Michael Smurla       Cedar Grove,NJ     53 M     479   20:37.56  6:38 73.17%
  18.Andy Vogel           Roseland,NJ        43 M     602   19:14.03  6:11 72.76%
  19.Benjamin Lattimer    West Caldwell,NJ   10 M     835   21:20.85  6:52 72.72%
  20.Chris Giugliano      Sparta,NJ          51 M  U  692   20:43.94  6:40 71.70%
  21.Jason Bosslett       West Caldwell,NJ   41 M     828   19:25.04  6:15 71.04%
  22.Isen Lee             North Caldwell,NJ  11 M     538   21:12.23  6:49 70.32%
  23.Nuno Brito           Kenilworth,NJ      66 M  U  726   23:53.93  7:42 70.29%
  24.Craig Josephsen      North Caldwell,NJ  53 M     478   21:32.58  6:56 70.06%
  25.Jackson Bangs        Montclair,NJ       27 M  U  509   18:32.27  5:58 69.99%
  26.Alexander Gudaitis   Caldwell,NJ        14 M     156   19:33.97  6:18 69.98%
  27.Dennis Clark         Brooklyn,NY        28 M     432   18:51.00  6:04 68.90%
  28.Patrick Nancoz       Caldwell,NJ        17 M     498   19:00.57  6:07 68.81%
  29.John Grube           Upper Montclair,NJ 48 M  U  791   21:13.90  6:50 68.43%
  30.Kevin Hunt           Verona,NJ          46 M     843   21:03.39  6:47 67.96%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Roberta Groner       Randolph,NJ        38 F  U  691   17:17.52  5:34 86.82%
   2.Lorraine Mcphillips  Basking Ridge,NJ   62 F  U  273   24:19.92  7:50 78.08%
   3.Mona Jha             Montclair,NJ       52 F  U  885   22:34.32  7:16 74.79%
   4.Anita Cipoletti      West Caldwell,NJ   48 F     557   22:10.36  7:08 72.90%
   5.Grace Szostak        Caldwell,NJ        10 F     673   24:08.03  7:46 72.00%
   6.Clare Mulvihill      West Caldwell,NJ   13 F     291   22:34.71  7:16 71.35%
   7.Aya Leitz            Jersey City,NJ     39 F  U  622   21:10.46  6:49 71.24%
   8.Dalva Santos         Belleville,NJ      56 F  U  370   24:53.50  8:01 70.99%
   9.Jane Whipple         Mrntclair,FJ       51 F     845   23:32.22  7:35 70.93%
  10.Rachel Umbel         East Brunswick,NJ  27 F     829   20:59.76  6:45 70.32%
  11.Diana Scheitinger    West Orange,NJ     54 F     633   24:51.08  8:00 69.47%
  12.Pat Kose             Saddle Brook,NJ    62 F     208   27:27.27  8:50 69.17%
  13.Desirae Piccoli      Cedar Grove,NJ     31 F  U  456   21:29.37  6:55 68.70%
  14.Antoinette Marmora   Jersey City,NJ     59 F  U  246   26:40.41  8:35 68.64%
  15.Maureen Damer        Caldwell,NJ        37 F     942   21:48.01  7:01 68.57%
  16.Michele La Scala     Caldwell,NJ        65 F     216   28:47.18  9:16 68.55%
  17.Sophie Conklin       Caldwell,NJ        16 F      77   22:23.86  7:13 68.10%
  18.Delphine Francois    New York,NY        34 F     751   21:47.38  7:01 68.02%
  19.Aileen O'rourke      Cedar Grove,NJ     52 F     762   24:54.72  8:01 67.78%
  20.Tara Smurla          Cedar Grove,NJ     12 F     481   24:30.43  7:53 67.24%
  21.Martha And Mary      West Caldwell,NJ   55 F  U  506   26:05.79  8:24 66.95%
  22.Christine Prorock-ro Somerville,NJ      51 F  U  508   24:57.57  8:02 66.91%
  23.Teresa Matrisciano   Caldwell,NJ        72 F     883   32:37.01 10:30 66.53%
  24.Marybeth Farrell     Verona,NJ          47 F     115   24:05.41  7:45 66.42%
  25.Kate Quinn           West Caldwell,NJ   12 F     833   24:56.68  8:02 66.07%
  26.Eilen Kim            Montclair,NJ       45 F     846   23:56.67  7:42 65.61%
  27.Kate Mastrangelo     Roseland,NJ        13 F     256   24:42.54  7:57 65.19%
  28.Dana Elphick         Caldwell,NJ        18 F     696   23:00.80  7:24 64.41%
  29.Susan Brannan        Verona,NJ          46 F      31   24:51.46  8:00 63.76%
  30.Lara Snyder          Montclair,NJ       48 F     687   25:23.59  8:10 63.67%