POLAR BEAR 5K RUN

Race Date:12-31-16


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


POLAR BEAR 5K RUN


05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   1.Justin Scheid        Succasunna,NJ      31 M U       16:15.74  5:14 1/182     M30-39:1/23      80.24  
   2.Eric Laurel          Beaverton,OR       30 M         17:03.40  5:29 2/182     M30-39:2/23      76.30  
   3.Greg Lowing          Ocean,NJ           21 M         17:07.16  5:30 3/182     M19-29:1/20      75.78  
   4.Andrew Dombrowiecki  Ocean,NJ           22 M         17:08.29  5:30 4/182     M19-29:2/20      75.70  
   5.Jason Gers           Monmouth Beach,NJ  43 M U       17:24.54  5:36 5/182     M40-49:1/28      80.42  
   6.Samuel Valentino     Little Falls,NJ    46 M         17:32.35  5:38 6/182     M40-49:2/28      81.57  
   7.Amanda Marino        Bradley Beach,NJ   27 F         17:41.62  5:41 1/188     F19-29:1/38      83.43  
   8.Michael Anderson     North Babylon,NY   43 M         18:32.60  5:58 7/182     M40-49:3/28      75.50  

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   9.Pat Ford             ,                  56 M         18:41.83  6:01 8/182     M50-59:1/51      82.66  
  10.William Spector      Englishtown,NJ     16 M U       19:27.98  6:15 9/182     M 1-18:1/15      68.04  
  11.Jarett Storm Honeke  Asbury Park,NJ     28 M         19:33.22  6:17 10/182    M19-29:3/20      66.37  
  12.Beth Mayer           Lake Como,NJ       30 F         19:44.34  6:21 2/188     F30-39:1/34      74.77  
  13.Christopher Shay     Middletown,NJ      12 M         19:45.78  6:21 11/182    M 1-18:2/15      72.96  
  14.Matt Frabizio        Ocean,NJ           14 M         19:54.44  6:24 12/182    M 1-18:3/15      68.75  
  15.Tim Horn             Point Pleasant ,NJ 40 M         19:59.37  6:26 13/182    M40-49:4/28      68.54  
  16.Kyle Spector         Englishtown,NJ     14 M U       20:06.29  6:28 14/182    M 1-18:4/15      68.07  
  17.Christen Mccafferty  Lake Como,NJ       35 F         20:11.62  6:29 3/188     F30-39:2/34      73.58  
  18.Scott Linnell        Colts Neck,NJ      60 M U       20:28.89  6:35 15/182    M60-69:1/32      77.95  
  19.Jose Maria Sanchez   Freehold,NJ        36 M         20:43.71  6:40 16/182    M30-39:3/23      64.33  
  20.Becky Turlip         Ocean Grove,NJ     22 F         20:49.79  6:42 4/188     F19-29:2/38      70.88  
  21.Harsit Mittal        Robbinsville,NJ    11 M         20:51.46  6:42 17/182    M 1-18:5/15      71.50  
  22.Rosemary Shay        Middletown,NJ      11 F         21:06.28  6:47 5/188     F 1-18:1/12      80.07  
  23.Michael Dora         ,                  15 M         21:20.25  6:52 18/182    M 1-18:6/15      62.94  
  24.Harry Holan          ,                  69 M         21:29.77  6:55 19/182    M60-69:2/32      80.36  
  25.Freddie Bourne       Union Beach,NJ     24 M         21:44.92  6:59 20/182    M19-29:4/20      59.69  

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  26.Tj Frabizio          Ocean,NJ           43 M         21:45.02  7:00 21/182    M40-49:5/28      64.34  
  27.Kevin Mccormack      Brick,NJ           55 M U       21:53.54  7:02 22/182    M50-59:2/51      70.03  
  28.Maddy Picard         Old Bridge,NJ      18 F U       22:02.04  7:05 6/188     F 1-18:2/12      67.24  
  29.Steph Sabaliauskas   Edison,NJ          33 F         22:05.36  7:06 7/188     F30-39:3/34      66.97  
  30.Samantha Will        Ocean Gate,NJ      21 F         22:08.82  7:07 8/188     F19-29:3/38      66.67  
  31.Curt Foxworth        Hightstown,NJ      36 M         22:13.58  7:09 23/182    M30-39:4/23      59.99  
  32.Bobby Cavallo        Pine Beach,NJ      52 M         22:21.59  7:11 24/182    M50-59:3/51      66.98  
  33.Kevin Mcgrath        Red Bank,NJ        31 M         22:23.17  7:12 25/182    M30-39:5/23      58.27  
  34.Haven Dora           ,                  12 F         22:32.21  7:15 9/188     F 1-18:3/12      73.10  
  35.John Schwartz        Old Bridge,NJ      50 M U       22:33.02  7:15 26/182    M50-59:4/51      65.37  
  36.Ava Johnson          Howell,NJ          6  F         22:33.65  7:15 10/188    F 1-18:4/12      89.11  
  37.Alex Merrick         Richmond,VA        28 M         22:33.94  7:15 27/182    M19-29:5/20      57.55  
  38.Danielle Thomas      Leonardo,NJ        35 F         22:34.09  7:15 11/188    F30-39:4/34      65.82  
  39.Padraic Shay         Middletown,NJ      46 M         22:35.41  7:16 28/182    M40-49:6/28      63.35  
  40.Robert Young         New Brunswick,NJ   32 M U       22:35.45  7:16 29/182    M30-39:6/23      57.92  
  41.Nick Scarpa          Ocean,NJ           53 M         22:43.45  7:18 30/182    M50-59:5/51      66.41  
  42.Amanda Farina        Bayville,NJ        23 F         22:45.41  7:19 12/188    F19-29:4/38      64.86  
  43.Carolyn Rodgers      Toms River,NJ      53 F         22:46.65  7:19 13/188    F50-59:1/41      74.97  
  44.Rob Neugass          Marlboro,NJ        55 M U       22:48.07  7:20 31/182    M50-59:6/51      67.21  
  45.Cj Reggie            Colonia,NJ         51 M         22:48.41  7:20 32/182    M50-59:7/51      65.15  
  46.Tonys Plaster        Neptune,NJ         65 M         22:50.38  7:21 33/182    M60-69:3/32      72.88  
  47.Scott Heintzelman    Columbus,NJ        49 M         22:51.90  7:21 34/182    M40-49:7/28      64.03  
  48.Liz Spector          Manalapan,NJ       41 F         22:53.76  7:22 14/188    F40-49:1/52      66.63  
  49.Kevin Hill           Rumson,NJ          53 M         22:54.47  7:22 35/182    M50-59:8/51      65.88  
  50.Mike Dileva          Matawan,NJ         44 M         22:55.37  7:22 36/182    M40-49:8/28      61.52  
  51.Richard Siderko      Brielle,NJ         61 M         22:58.03  7:23 37/182    M60-69:4/32      70.05  
  52.Cristella Larosa     Westfield,NJ       46 F         22:59.96  7:24 15/188    F40-49:2/52      68.93  
  53.Laura Ciavolino      Monmouth Beach,NJ  45 F         23:01.99  7:24 16/188    F40-49:3/52      68.22  
  54.Paul Sommer          Montclair,NJ       55 M U       23:05.41  7:25 38/182    M50-59:9/51      66.39  
  55.Christie Patla       Aberdeen,NJ        48 F U       23:10.86  7:27 17/188    F40-49:4/52      69.76  
  56.Joe Tillman          Red Bank,NJ        36 M         23:19.14  7:30 39/182    M30-39:7/23      57.16  
  57.Tom Delisa           Ocean,NJ           66 M         23:19.91  7:30 40/182    M60-69:5/32      71.99  
  58.Lisa Wilhelm         Toms River,NJ      53 F U       23:21.23  7:30 18/188    F50-59:2/41      73.10  
  59.John Pfleger         Sea Bright,NJ      33 M         23:22.21  7:31 41/182    M30-39:8/23      56.19  
  60.Raymond Smith        Warren,NJ          46 M U       23:24.04  7:31 42/182    M40-49:9/28      61.14  
  61.Samantha Farina      Bayville,NJ        23 F         23:24.12  7:31 19/188    F19-29:5/38      63.06  
  62.Eric Maggio          Ocean Grove,NJ     54 M         23:37.65  7:36 43/182    M50-59:10/51     64.38  
  63.Mike Washakowski     Monmouth Beach,NJ  65 M U       23:39.28  7:36 44/182    M60-69:6/32      70.37  
  64.Kelly Wolckenhauer   Woodcliff Lake,NJ  28 F         23:39.64  7:36 20/188    F19-29:6/38      62.39  
  65.Luke Wolckenhauer    Woodcliff Lake,NJ  33 M         23:39.75  7:36 45/182    M30-39:9/23      55.51  
  66.Meredith Reccoppa    Howell,NJ          36 F         23:42.21  7:37 21/188    F30-39:5/34      62.85  
  67.Sabrina Raia         Farmingdale,NJ     24 F         23:43.67  7:38 22/188    F19-29:7/38      62.22  
  68.Laura Wronski        Edison,NJ          51 F         23:44.96  7:38 23/188    F50-59:3/41      70.33  
  69.Jim Welshman         Bayville,NJ        58 M         23:49.92  7:40 46/182    M50-59:11/51     65.91  
  70.Chip Nolan           Navesink,NJ        30 M         23:50.87  7:40 47/182    M30-39:10/23     54.60  
  71.Jeff Ragle           Ocean,NJ           61 M         23:56.99  7:42 48/182    M60-69:7/32      67.22  
  72.Michael Paul Thomas  Asbury Park,NJ     50 M         23:57.93  7:42 49/182    M50-59:12/51     61.55  
  73.Anthony Heintzelman  Columbus,NJ        17 M         23:59.00  7:43 50/182    M 1-18:7/15      54.56  
  74.Milt Landes          Marlboro,NJ        53 M         24:00.67  7:43 51/182    M50-59:13/51     62.86  
  75.Roger Valverde       San Diego,CA       30 M         24:02.97  7:44 52/182    M30-39:11/23     54.15  
  76.Nicholas Buccanelli  Clark,NJ           22 M         24:05.19  7:45 53/182    M19-29:6/20      53.87  
  77.Deborah Alpert       Ocean,NJ           44 F         24:05.41  7:45 24/188    F40-49:5/52      64.66  
  78.Lauren Salge         Robbinsville,NJ    26 F         24:11.24  7:47 25/188    F19-29:8/38      61.02  
  79.Joe Adler            Philadelphia,PA    57 M         24:15.21  7:48 54/182    M50-59:14/51     64.21  
  80.Jeff Williamson      Woodbridge,NJ      49 M U       24:16.56  7:48 55/182    M40-49:10/28     60.29  
  81.Paul Deykerhoff      Little Silver,NJ   64 M U       24:22.73  7:50 56/182    M60-69:8/32      67.72  
  82.Gina Calleo          Clinton,NJ         45 F         24:23.34  7:50 26/188    F40-49:6/52      64.40  
  83.Cathy Capozzi        Middletown,NJ      59 F         24:24.74  7:51 27/188    F50-59:4/41      75.01  
  84.Edward Dowling Jr    Allenhurst,NJ      53 M         24:26.63  7:52 57/182    M50-59:15/51     61.75  
  85.Barbara Donelik      Middletown,NJ      69 F         24:30.45  7:53 28/188    F60-69:1/10      84.93  
  86.Amanda Colannino     Tinton Falls,NJ    39 F         24:31.35  7:53 29/188    F30-39:6/34      61.51  
  87.Jacqueline Luthcke   Glenwood,NJ        21 F         24:34.00  7:54 30/188    F19-29:9/38      60.11  
  88.Jim Brubaker         Bridgewater,NJ     61 M         24:35.00  7:54 58/182    M60-69:9/32      65.49  
  89.Sheryl Bogardus      Succasunna,NJ      45 F         24:35.72  7:54 31/188    F40-49:7/52      63.87  
  90.Mike Mcdonnell       Middletown,NJ      46 M U       24:43.09  7:57 59/182    M40-49:11/28     57.88  
  91.Matt Kaltenbach      Rumson,NJ          20 M         24:47.16  7:58 60/182    M19-29:7/20      52.35  

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  92.Not Registered       ,                  99 M         25:00.63  8:02 61/182    NO AGE:1/3        0.00  
  93.Kyle Bedford         Clifton,NJ         29 M         25:05.28  8:04 62/182    M19-29:8/20      51.79  
  94.Trystin Figel        Middlesex,NJ       27 F         25:06.70  8:04 32/188    F19-29:10/38     58.79  
  95.Luke Jaccodine       ,                  11 M         25:12.35  8:06 63/182    M 1-18:8/15      59.17  
  96.Aysha Mirza          Sewaren,NJ         36 F U       25:16.52  8:08 33/188    F30-39:7/34      58.96  
  97.Susan Stirrat        Rockaway,NJ        61 F U       25:16.94  8:08 34/188    F60-69:2/10      74.22  
  98.Gina Dimarsico       Sea Girt,NJ        48 F         25:22.79  8:10 35/188    F40-49:8/52      63.71  
  99.Rick Ballestores     Union,NJ           40 M         25:34.93  8:14 64/182    M40-49:12/28     53.58  
 100.Sue Patla            Matawan,NJ         58 F U       25:35.25  8:14 36/188    F50-59:5/41      70.69  
 101.Quinlan Maggio       Brooklyn,NY        24 F         25:38.51  8:15 37/188    F19-29:11/38     57.57  
 102.Barbara Hanlon       Ocean,NJ           50 F         25:39.62  8:15 38/188    F50-59:6/41      64.38  
 103.Emanuela Gubitosa    Montville,NJ       51 F         25:41.60  8:16 39/188    F50-59:7/41      65.00  
 104.Mel Flavin           Toms River,NJ      52 F         25:42.95  8:16 40/188    F50-59:8/41      65.68  
 105.Suzanne Carbonaro    Ewing,NJ           48 F         25:44.12  8:16 41/188    F40-49:9/52      62.80  
 106.Lucy Eichenwald      Manasquan,NJ       52 F         25:44.42  8:17 42/188    F50-59:9/41      65.59  
 107.Chung Williamson     Woodbridge,NJ      47 F U       25:45.71  8:17 43/188    F40-49:10/52     62.12  
 108.Julie Kidd           Ocean,NJ           32 F         25:46.97  8:17 44/188    F30-39:8/34      57.33  
 109.Bruce Edwards        Toms River,NJ      62 M         25:51.12  8:19 65/182    M60-69:10/32     62.77  
 110.Dennis Tardio        Bradley Beach,NJ   64 M U       25:57.47  8:21 66/182    M60-69:11/32     63.59  
 111.Stephen Culver       Rumson,NJ          52 M         25:58.37  8:21 67/182    M50-59:16/51     57.65  
 112.Steve Surman         Tinton Falls,NJ    47 M         26:01.91  8:22 68/182    M40-49:13/28     55.40  
 113.Jackie Katz          ,                  26 F         26:03.84  8:23 45/188    F19-29:12/38     56.65  
 114.Bart Francescone     Cream Ridge,NJ     60 M         26:04.89  8:23 69/182    M60-69:12/32     61.22  
 115.Erin Picard          Old Bridge,NJ      13 F         26:10.50  8:25 46/188    F 1-18:5/12      61.54  
 116.Patrick Mcintyre     Bradley Beach,NJ   47 M         26:12.68  8:26 70/182    M40-49:14/28     55.01  
 117.Jennifer Villany     Woodbridge,NJ      44 F         26:17.92  8:27 47/188    F40-49:11/52     59.25  
 118.Cori Sanchez         Manahawkin,NJ      26 F         26:18.71  8:28 48/188    F19-29:13/38     56.11  
 119.Jim Walsh            Red Bank,NJ        63 M         26:19.68  8:28 71/182    M60-69:13/32     62.17  
 120.James Mckeon         Staten Island,NY   47 M         26:20.32  8:28 72/182    M40-49:15/28     54.74  
 121.Lori Ditzel          Toms River,NJ      47 F         26:24.48  8:29 49/188    F40-49:12/52     60.60  
 122.Erik Labitoria       Toms River,NJ      29 M         26:27.05  8:30 73/182    M19-29:9/20      49.12  
 123.Raquel Manning       Red Bank,NJ        44 F         26:28.04  8:31 50/188    F40-49:13/52     58.84  
 124.Andy Mcdonnel        Morris Plains,NJ   61 M         26:29.08  8:31 74/182    M60-69:14/32     60.76  
 125.Robin Morris         ,                  28 F         26:32.84  8:32 51/188    F19-29:14/38     55.62  
 126.Dani Letsche         Rutherford,NJ      25 F         26:35.00  8:33 52/188    F19-29:15/38     55.55  
 127.Ron Jones            Lincroft,NJ        52 M         26:36.80  8:33 75/182    M50-59:17/51     56.28  
 128.Shannon Teresak      Bridgewater,NJ     24 F         26:39.55  8:34 53/188    F19-29:16/38     55.38  
 129.Jaime Jarer          Providence,RI      35 F         26:40.63  8:35 54/188    F30-39:9/34      55.70  
 130.Donna O'donoghue     Tinton Falls,NJ    50 F         26:40.89  8:35 55/188    F50-59:10/41     61.92  
 131.Frank Jr. Massa      Red Bank,NJ        15 M         26:41.13  8:35 76/182    M 1-18:9/15      50.33  
 132.Mihaela Dinu         Freehold,NJ        48 F         26:44.56  8:36 56/188    F40-49:14/52     60.46  
 133.William Tiedgen      Perth Amboy,NJ     50 M         26:51.11  8:38 77/182    M50-59:18/51     54.91  
 134.Jen Souder           Asbury Park,NJ     43 F         26:51.82  8:38 57/188    F40-49:15/52     57.56  
 135.Ryan Hawke           Port Murray,NJ     23 M         26:52.26  8:38 78/182    M19-29:10/20     48.30  
 136.Madelyn Mauterer     Ocean,NJ           26 F         26:52.79  8:39 58/188    F19-29:17/38     54.93  
 137.Leah Baer            Millburn,NJ        19 F         26:54.07  8:39 59/188    F19-29:18/38     54.86  
 138.Zach Frabizio        Ocean,NJ           10 M         26:55.96  8:40 79/182    M 1-18:10/15     57.65  
 139.John Pallonetti      Fair Haven,NJ      36 M         27:01.19  8:41 80/182    M30-39:12/23     49.34  
 140.Julian Zammit        Edison,NJ          63 M         27:02.02  8:42 81/182    M60-69:15/32     60.53  
 141.Rob Dreeke           ,                  46 M         27:04.08  8:42 82/182    M40-49:16/28     52.86  
 142.Tom Resch            West Creek,NJ      67 M         27:06.83  8:43 83/182    M60-69:16/32     62.49  
 143.Jack Brophy          Waretown,NJ        70 M         27:07.62  8:43 84/182    M70-79:1/7       64.38  
 144.Cathy Mahoney        Old Bridge,NJ      58 F         27:07.96  8:43 60/188    F50-59:11/41     66.69  
 145.Leah Olear           Morganville,NJ     33 F         27:08.01  8:43 61/188    F30-39:10/34     54.51  
 146.Timothy Holton       East Brunswick,NJ  56 M         27:09.67  8:44 85/182    M50-59:19/51     56.90  
 147.Cappola Greg         Perrineville,NJ    35 M         27:11.49  8:45 86/182    M30-39:13/23     48.76  
 148.Antionette Anderson  ,                  41 F         27:16.16  8:46 62/188    F40-49:16/52     55.92  
 149.Stephanie Smith      Warren,NJ          46 F         27:19.33  8:47 63/188    F40-49:17/52     58.00  
 150.William Szilasi      Holmdel,NJ         44 M         27:19.88  8:47 87/182    M40-49:17/28     51.61  
 151.Patricia Lombardi    Millstone Twp,NJ   44 F         27:20.59  8:48 64/188    F40-49:18/52     56.98  
 152.Allen Stout          Swartz Creek,MI    65 M         27:24.36  8:49 88/182    M60-69:17/32     60.74  
 153.Candace Wolkovitz    Holmdel,NJ         65 F         27:24.40  8:49 65/188    F60-69:3/10      72.01  
 154.Mike Relli           Little Silver,NJ   50 M         27:26.40  8:49 89/182    M50-59:20/51     53.74  
 155.John Molloy          Forked River,NJ    47 M         27:27.41  8:50 90/182    M40-49:18/28     52.51  
 156.Francois Nelis       Belmar,NJ          51 M         27:30.26  8:51 91/182    M50-59:21/51     54.02  
 157.Nick Lombardi        Millstone Twp,NJ   44 M         27:31.87  8:51 92/182    M40-49:19/28     51.24  
 158.Manolo Teijelo       Ocean Grove,NJ     62 M         27:36.16  8:53 93/182    M60-69:18/32     58.79  
 159.Laura Seylaz         Toms River,NJ      44 F         27:38.28  8:53 66/188    F40-49:19/52     56.36  
 160.Joey Epstein         Allenhurst,NJ      16 F         27:42.16  8:54 67/188    F 1-18:6/12      55.04  
 161.Adam Culver          Rumson,NJ          21 M         27:42.35  8:55 94/182    M19-29:11/20     46.84  
 162.Nancy Nalducci       Tinton Falls,NJ    49 F         27:43.12  8:55 68/188    F40-49:20/52     58.94  
 163.Pnil Charles         West Windsor,NJ    58 M         27:43.88  8:55 95/182    M50-59:22/51     56.64  
 164.Brian Ogrodnick      Jackson,NJ         43 M         27:47.88  8:56 96/182    M40-49:20/28     50.38  
 165.James Sweenety       Roselle,NJ         58 M         27:50.00  8:57 97/182    M50-59:23/51     56.44  
 166.Jen Kosakowski       Bayonne,NJ         35 F         27:50.42  8:57 69/188    F30-39:11/34     53.37  
 167.Ashley Sharik        New York,NY        30 F         27:51.22  8:57 70/188    F30-39:12/34     52.99  
 168.Jason Austin         Brooklyn,NY        35 M         27:52.97  8:58 98/182    M30-39:14/23     47.56  
 169.Anne Marie Cieri     Long Branch,NJ     26 F         27:53.14  8:58 71/188    F19-29:19/38     52.93  
 170.Paulo Pinho          Union,NJ           42 M         27:53.46  8:58 99/182    M40-49:21/28     49.84  
 171.Ethan Pinho          Union,NJ           10 M         27:53.46  8:58 100/182   M 1-18:11/15     55.65  
 172.Tim Keane            Asbury Park,NJ     71 M         27:53.83  8:58 101/182   M70-79:2/7       63.36  
 173.Suzanne Odonnell     Avon By The Sea,NJ 54 F         27:54.15  8:58 72/188    F50-59:12/41     61.88  
 174.Edward Niemiera      Toms River,NJ      67 M         27:54.68  8:59 102/182   M60-69:19/32     60.70  
 175.Jen Karweit          Hoboken,NJ         46 F         27:55.96  8:59 73/188    F40-49:21/52     56.76  

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 176.Shirley Sullivan     Jackson,NJ         69 F         27:58.08  9:00 74/188    F60-69:4/10      74.41  
 177.Sonia Zacher Martini Newark,NJ          49 F         28:02.40  9:01 75/188    F40-49:22/52     58.27  
 178.Jodi Girard          Asbury Park,NJ     39 F         28:03.47  9:01 76/188    F30-39:13/34     53.77  
 179.Heide Figel          Middlesex,NJ       55 F         28:13.65  9:05 77/188    F50-59:13/41     61.89  
 180.Eva Mazzara          Fords,NJ           11 F         28:16.68  9:06 78/188    F 1-18:7/12      59.78  
 181.Mandi Waldron        Belmar,NJ          26 F         28:17.00  9:06 79/188    F19-29:20/38     52.21  
 182.Ospeedeo Matacumbe   Nairobi,           55 M         28:17.96  9:06 103/182   M50-59:24/51     54.19  
 183.Allison Vasel        Hermosa Beach,CA   38 F         28:18.67  9:06 80/188    F30-39:14/34     53.04  
 184.Epie Mojica          Hazlet,NJ          52 F         28:22.05  9:07 81/188    F50-59:14/41     59.51  
 185.Stephen Fratini      Eatontown,NJ       58 M         28:24.22  9:08 104/182   M50-59:25/51     55.28  
 186.Carolyn Bongard      Morris Plains,NJ   45 F         28:26.27  9:09 82/188    F40-49:23/52     55.23  
 187.Carey Hemmelgarn     Matawan,NJ         33 F         28:28.39  9:09 83/188    F30-39:15/34     51.96  
 188.Christian Cieri      ,                  21 M         28:30.59  9:10 105/182   M19-29:12/20     45.53  
 189.Sherry Walsh         Red Bank,NJ        62 F U       28:32.58  9:11 84/188    F60-69:5/10      66.55  
 190.Joanna Hollis        East Brunswick,NJ  41 F         28:38.09  9:12 85/188    F40-49:24/52     53.26  
 191.Michele Leblanc      Bordentown,NJ      54 F         28:38.36  9:13 86/188    F50-59:15/41     60.30  
 192.Pj Meara             Allentown,NJ       35 M         28:43.66  9:14 106/182   M30-39:15/23     46.15  
 193.Connor Lyttle        Freehold,NJ        26 M         28:45.16  9:15 107/182   M19-29:13/20     45.13  
 194.Marlene Milkosky     Bedminster,NJ      58 F         28:46.75  9:15 87/188    F50-59:16/41     62.87  
 195.Kasia Mazerant       Lawrence Townsh,NJ 34 F         28:49.28  9:16 88/188    F30-39:16/34     51.42  
 196.Lou Taranto          Toms River,NJ      59 M         28:56.46  9:18 108/182   M50-59:26/51     54.71  
 197.Tom Waldron          Belmar,NJ          59 M         28:57.29  9:19 109/182   M50-59:27/51     54.67  
 198.Ed Zupkus            Long Branch,NJ     64 M         28:59.24  9:19 110/182   M60-69:20/32     56.94  
 199.Karen Gregory        Bradley Beach,NJ   62 F U       29:01.26  9:20 89/188    F60-69:6/10      65.44  
 200.Robert Brubaker      Freehold,NJ        51 M         29:02.14  9:20 111/182   M50-59:28/51     51.17  
 201.Clyde Sharik         Ewing,NJ           59 M         29:05.15  9:21 112/182   M50-59:29/51     54.42  
 202.Jamie Netterwald     Long Branch,NJ     36 F         29:07.03  9:22 90/188    F30-39:17/34     51.17  
 203.Lauren Byron         Rumson,NJ          40 F         29:08.72  9:22 91/188    F40-49:25/52     52.04  
 204.Andy Wallace         ,                  51 M         29:09.88  9:23 113/182   M50-59:30/51     50.97  
 205.Cassandra Rushin     Parlin,NJ          47 F         29:09.93  9:23 92/188    F40-49:26/52     54.88  
 206.Robert Wenslow       Cream Ridge,NJ     45 M         29:10.12  9:23 114/182   M40-49:22/28     48.70  
 207.John Carroll         Branchville,NJ     57 M         29:21.37  9:26 115/182   M50-59:31/51     53.06  
 208.James Bergum         Howell,NJ          68 M         29:21.99  9:27 116/182   M60-69:21/32     58.23  
 209.Danielle Hickey      Lawrenceville,NJ   35 F         29:24.18  9:27 93/188    F30-39:18/34     50.53  
 210.Denise Ramick-wenslo Cream Ridge,NJ     47 F         29:25.60  9:28 94/188    F40-49:27/52     54.38  
 211.Richard Blache       South Amboy,NJ     25 M         29:28.10  9:29 117/182   M19-29:14/20     44.04  
 212.Holly Basile         Wall,NJ            46 F         29:32.52  9:30 95/188    F40-49:28/52     53.65  
 213.Joshua Sharik        Trenton,NJ         21 M         29:34.94  9:31 118/182   M19-29:15/20     43.89  
 214.Tara Ballay          Delran,NJ          23 F         29:35.06  9:31 96/188    F19-29:21/38     49.89  
 215.Jim Coomber          Wall,NJ            62 M         29:36.26  9:31 119/182   M60-69:22/32     54.82  
 216.David Gross          Morganville,NJ     75 M U       29:39.20  9:32 120/182   M70-79:3/7       63.19  
 217.Eileen Greb          Robbinsville,NJ    57 F U       29:43.25  9:33 97/188    F50-59:17/41     60.15  
 218.Caroline Costante    Bayville,NJ        56 F         29:47.17  9:35 98/188    F50-59:18/41     59.32  
 219.Robyn Damien         Asbury Park,NJ     54 F         29:50.77  9:36 99/188    F50-59:19/41     57.87  
 220.Karen Kenny          Toms River,NJ      48 F         29:53.00  9:37 100/188   F40-49:29/52     54.12  
 221.Scott Kenny          Toms River,NJ      51 M         29:53.20  9:37 121/182   M50-59:32/51     49.72  
 222.Allison Kenny        Middletown,NJ      45 F         29:58.86  9:38 101/188   F40-49:30/52     52.40  
 223.John Coroniti        Langhorne,PA       45 M         29:59.68  9:39 122/182   M40-49:23/28     47.37  
 224.Joseph Allen         New Brunswick,NJ   33 M U       30:00.30  9:39 123/182   M30-39:16/23     43.77  
 225.Liliana Bedoya       Newark,NJ          46 F         30:00.88  9:39 102/188   F40-49:31/52     52.82  
 226.Amy Whitlock         Philadelphia,PA    31 F         30:02.27  9:40 103/188   F30-39:19/34     49.15  
 227.Thomas Miller        Chatham,NJ         56 M         30:07.05  9:41 124/182   M50-59:33/51     51.30  
 228.Andrew Mcdowell      Neptune,NJ         13 M         30:07.14  9:41 125/182   M 1-18:12/15     46.52  
 229.Susan Shurtleff      Lansdowne,VA       48 F         30:10.86  9:42 104/188   F40-49:32/52     53.58  
 230.Madeline Griffith    Chesterfield,NJ    21 F         30:11.66  9:43 105/188   F19-29:22/38     48.90  
 231.Mary Ellen Valverde  Bayonne,NJ         38 F         30:12.30  9:43 106/188   F30-39:20/34     49.71  
 232.Meg Moyer            Bridgewater,NJ     26 F         30:20.64  9:45 107/188   F19-29:23/38     48.65  
 233.Kevin Rafferty       Bridgewater,NJ     25 M         30:20.98  9:46 126/182   M19-29:16/20     42.78  
 234.Kevin Drennan        Trenton,NJ         37 M         30:22.17  9:46 127/182   M30-39:17/23     44.18  
 235.Bert Morris          Maplewood,NJ       58 M U       30:23.10  9:46 128/182   M50-59:34/51     51.67  
 236.Elena Mcdaniel       Avenel,NJ          42 F         30:23.51  9:46 108/188   F40-49:33/52     50.51  
 237.Alyssa Kazin         Marlboro,NJ        28 F         30:24.55  9:47 109/188   F19-29:24/38     48.55  
 238.Giandiego Mazzara    Fords,NJ           10 M         30:27.11  9:48 129/182   M 1-18:13/15     50.96  
 239.Keping Liu           Morris Plains,NJ   55 M         30:27.21  9:48 130/182   M50-59:35/51     50.34  
 240.Tom Griffith         Chesterfield,NJ    54 M         30:30.92  9:49 131/182   M50-59:36/51     49.86  
 241.Olie Nelson          Farmingdale,NJ     80 M U       30:32.72  9:49 132/182   M80-98:1/3       67.86  
 242.Jennifer Van Den Noo Neptune,NJ         31 F         30:32.87  9:49 110/188   F30-39:21/34     48.35  
 243.Amanda Giordano      Albany,NY          25 F         30:33.62  9:50 111/188   F19-29:25/38     48.31  
 244.Maria Soter          Morristown,NJ      24 F         30:33.95  9:50 112/188   F19-29:26/38     48.31  
 245.Ashley Heintjes      Perth Amboy,NJ     24 F         30:34.49  9:50 113/188   F19-29:27/38     48.28  
 246.Tamala Mullins       Fort Dix,NJ        53 F         30:34.50  9:50 114/188   F50-59:20/41     55.85  
 247.Robert Nassi         Marlboro,NJ        65 M         30:38.06  9:51 133/182   M60-69:23/32     54.34  
 248.Jennifer Landes      Marlboro,NJ        54 F         30:39.63  9:52 115/188   F50-59:21/41     56.33  
 249.Sandi Robertson      Bradley Beach,NJ   44 F         30:43.16  9:53 116/188   F40-49:34/52     50.70  
 250.Carl Turner          Wanamassa,NJ       68 M U       30:44.62  9:53 134/182   M60-69:24/32     55.61  
 251.Frank Massa          Red Bank,NJ        57 M         30:49.62  9:55 135/182   M50-59:37/51     50.54  
 252.Not Registered       ,                  99 M         30:52.04  9:56 136/182   NO AGE:2/3        0.00  
 253.Kelly Charles        West Windsor,NJ    21 F         30:57.42  9:57 117/188   F19-29:28/38     47.69  
 254.Michael Parsonage    Bayonne,NJ         38 M         30:58.70  9:58 137/182   M30-39:18/23     43.63  
 255.Sarah Lechner        Lambertville,NJ    36 F         30:59.25  9:58 118/188   F30-39:22/34     48.09  
 256.Elizabeth Connolly   North Brunswick,NJ 53 F         30:59.30  9:58 119/188   F50-59:22/41     55.10  
 257.Vidh Kapoor          North Brunswick,NJ 31 F         31:00.47  9:58 120/188   F30-39:23/34     47.62  
 258.Regina Kelly         Sea Bright,NJ      45 F         31:02.70  9:59 121/188   F40-49:35/52     50.60  

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 259.Olie Nelson          Farmingdale,NJ     80 M U       31:04.22 10:00 138/182   M80-98:2/3       66.69  
 260.Lisa Ryan            Asbury,NJ          51 F         31:05.55 10:00 122/188   F50-59:23/41     53.71  
 261.Rachel Holland       Hamilton,NJ        38 F         31:07.50 10:01 123/188   F30-39:24/34     48.25  
 262.Jerry Whalsew        Lincroft,NJ        55 M         31:12.90 10:02 139/182   M50-59:38/51     49.13  
 263.Brandon Plank        Middlesex,NJ       25 M         31:21.30 10:05 140/182   M19-29:17/20     41.39  
 264.Palma Fanetti        Old Bridge,NJ      37 F         31:25.83 10:06 124/188   F30-39:25/34     47.59  
 265.Sandra Szilasi       Holmdel,NJ         43 F         31:27.78 10:07 125/188   F40-49:36/52     49.14  
 266.Clare Mcdowell       Neptune,NJ         53 F         31:28.87 10:07 126/188   F50-59:24/41     54.25  
 267.Paul Steinberg       Freehold,NJ        51 M         31:29.55 10:08 141/182   M50-59:39/51     47.19  
 268.Melissa Siino        Eatontown,NJ       34 F         31:29.77 10:08 127/188   F30-39:26/34     47.07  
 269.Kerry Noto           Parlin,NJ          44 F         31:35.40 10:10 128/188   F40-49:37/52     49.31  
 270.Thomas Manning       Red Bank,NJ        12 M         31:37.95 10:10 142/182   M 1-18:14/15     45.59  
 271.Pablo Ramirez        ,                  42 M         31:48.59 10:14 143/182   M40-49:24/28     43.70  
 272.Erik Catacora        East Brunswick,NJ  38 M         31:53.64 10:15 144/182   M30-39:19/23     42.37  
 273.Jim Stewart          Marlboro,NJ        61 M         31:56.30 10:16 145/182   M60-69:25/32     50.39  
 274.Meagan Mcdowell      Neptune,NJ         19 F         32:01.40 10:18 129/188   F19-29:29/38     46.10  
 275.Bob Schwartz         Manasquan,NJ       59 M         32:03.29 10:19 146/182   M50-59:40/51     49.39  
 276.Christina Zaccaro    Lanoka Harbor,NJ   24 F         32:05.04 10:19 130/188   F19-29:30/38     46.00  
 277.Kirsten Jones        Lincroft,NJ        20 F         32:11.09 10:21 131/188   F19-29:31/38     45.86  
 278.Marilyn Ryder        Eatontown,NJ       75 F         32:12.77 10:22 132/188   F70-79:1/1       70.42  
 279.Shannon Kozibroda    Wood Ridge,NJ      31 F         32:16.90 10:23 133/188   F30-39:27/34     45.75  
 280.David Santamaria     Neptune,NJ         40 M         32:17.27 10:23 147/182   M40-49:25/28     42.44  
 281.Joseph Prenenski     East Rutherford,NJ 34 M         32:18.15 10:23 148/182   M30-39:20/23     40.83  
 282.James Walsh          East Rutherford,NJ 41 M         32:21.80 10:24 149/182   M40-49:26/28     42.66  
 283.Thomas Odowd         Little Silver,NJ   51 M         32:23.71 10:25 150/182   M50-59:41/51     45.88  
 284.Luann Mcgraw         Belmar,NJ          64 F         32:24.80 10:25 134/188   F60-69:7/10      60.12  
 285.Lisa Dreeke          Hoboken,NJ         45 F         32:25.86 10:26 135/188   F40-49:38/52     48.45  
 286.Andrew Faccone       ,                  51 M         32:33.91 10:28 151/182   M50-59:42/51     45.65  
 287.Megan Ricker         ,                  40 F         32:35.04 10:29 136/188   F40-49:39/52     46.53  
 288.Anthony Bleach       Trenton,NJ         65 M         32:35.59 10:29 152/182   M60-69:26/32     51.09  
 289.Shyanne Liu          Morris Plains,NJ   9  F         32:37.18 10:29 137/188   F 1-18:8/12      54.97  
 290.Kunning Yang         Morris Plains,NJ   23 F         32:38.25 10:30 138/188   F19-29:32/38     45.23  
 291.Vanessa Patterson    Boonton,NJ         44 F         32:55.25 10:35 139/188   F40-49:40/52     47.32  
 292.Bill Kava            Jackson,NJ         54 M         33:01.11 10:37 153/182   M50-59:43/51     46.06  
 293.Kristen Sheehan      Middletown,NJ      47 F         33:07.66 10:39 140/188   F40-49:41/52     48.31  
 294.Edward Richert       Ocean,NJ           64 M         33:08.85 10:40 154/182   M60-69:27/32     49.81  
 295.Janelle Leidy        Old Bridge,NJ      33 F         33:12.51 10:41 141/188   F30-39:28/34     44.56  
 296.Dawn Relli           Little Silver,NJ   50 F         33:14.82 10:42 142/188   F50-59:25/41     49.69  
 297.Sean Kelly           Lawrenceville,NJ   68 M         33:17.62 10:42 155/182   M60-69:28/32     51.36  
 298.Donna Anfersa        ,                  54 F         33:19.43 10:43 143/188   F50-59:26/41     51.82  
 299.Jeffrey Schult       Princeton,NJ       48 M         33:19.62 10:43 156/182   M40-49:27/28     43.59  
 300.Priya Schult         Princeton,NJ       9  F         33:20.84 10:43 144/188   F 1-18:9/12      53.79  
 301.Lucille Cirillo      Colonia,NJ         44 F         33:21.73 10:44 145/188   F40-49:42/52     46.70  
 302.Ana Traversa         Princeton,NJ       53 F         33:25.80 10:45 146/188   F50-59:27/41     51.09  
 303.Catherine Salerno    Sayreville,NJ      38 F         33:27.78 10:46 147/188   F30-39:29/34     44.88  
 304.Matthew Miranda      Lakewood,NJ        27 M         33:35.30 10:48 157/182   M19-29:18/20     38.64  
 305.Susan Winchurch      Annapolis,MD       54 F         33:43.33 10:51 148/188   F50-59:28/41     51.21  
 306.Karen Oates          Bayonne,NJ         44 F         33:51.73 10:53 149/188   F40-49:43/52     46.01  
 307.Maureen Kaltenbach   Rumson,NJ          56 F         33:54.59 10:54 150/188   F50-59:29/41     52.12  
 308.Theresa Buz          Beachwood,NJ       32 F         33:57.34 10:55 151/188   F30-39:30/34     43.52  
 309.Alyson Massa         Red Bank,NJ        23 F         34:07.07 10:58 152/188   F19-29:33/38     43.26  

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 310.Dexter Arbotante     ,                  29 M         34:13.30 11:00 158/182   M19-29:19/20     37.98  
 311.Not Registered       ,                  99 M         34:25.31 11:04 159/182   NO AGE:3/3        0.00  
 312.Kaidie Ricardo       North Brunswick,NJ 25 F         34:26.80 11:05 153/188   F19-29:34/38     42.86  
 313.Peter Connors        Princeton Junct,NJ 65 M U       34:36.52 11:08 160/182   M60-69:29/32     48.11  
 314.Edie Campbell        Tuckerton,NJ       58 F U       34:39.16 11:09 154/188   F50-59:30/41     52.20  
 315.Arlynn Baer          Millburn,NJ        21 F         34:39.48 11:09 155/188   F19-29:35/38     42.60  
 316.Joann Spickard       Tuckerton,NJ       57 F         34:39.57 11:09 156/188   F50-59:31/41     51.59  
 317.Douglas Kabak        Ocean Grove,NJ     59 M         34:44.46 11:10 161/182   M50-59:44/51     45.57  
 318.Eugene Yanchurak     North Brunswick,NJ 55 M         34:48.06 11:12 162/182   M50-59:45/51     44.05  
 319.Richard Marino       East Brunswick,NJ  71 M         34:55.46 11:14 163/182   M70-79:4/7       50.61  
 320.Carlene Sanchez      Freehold,NJ        53 F U       34:56.57 11:14 157/188   F50-59:32/41     48.87  
 321.Cliff Hannis         Wall,NJ            53 M         34:58.24 11:15 164/182   M50-59:46/51     43.15  
 322.Gloria Walsh         Red Bank,NJ        59 F         35:15.91 11:21 158/188   F50-59:33/41     51.93  
 323.Jon Brecka           Livingston,NJ      67 M         35:20.18 11:22 165/182   M60-69:30/32     47.94  
 324.Erin Mcdowell        Neptune,NJ         17 F         35:20.53 11:22 159/188   F 1-18:10/12     42.45  
 325.Mike Mole            Allentown,NJ       62 M         35:25.14 11:23 166/182   M60-69:31/32     45.82  
 326.Bruce Logan          New York,NY        52 M         35:40.19 11:28 167/182   M50-59:47/51     41.98  
 327.Nick Fehertoi        New York,NY        28 M         35:40.76 11:29 168/182   M19-29:20/20     36.40  
 328.Thomas Prin          Manchester,NJ      67 M         36:18.75 11:41 169/182   M60-69:32/32     46.66  
 329.Patricia Dowd        Middletown,NJ      48 F         36:24.21 11:42 160/188   F40-49:44/52     44.41  
 330.Mary Laudise         Ocean Grove,NJ     53 F         36:26.94 11:43 161/188   F50-59:34/41     46.86  
 331.Muffy Macdonald-d'am Yardley,PA         53 F         36:33.38 11:45 162/188   F50-59:35/41     46.71  
 332.James Keating        Middletown,NJ      58 M         36:48.21 11:50 170/182   M50-59:48/51     42.67  
 333.Kasey Mathues        Providence,RI      34 F         36:49.40 11:51 163/188   F30-39:31/34     40.26  
 334.Nancy Bogardus       Succasunna,NJ      10 F         36:55.90 11:53 164/188   F 1-18:11/12     47.08  
 335.Ananias Stout        Swartz Creek,MI    51 F         37:13.06 11:58 165/188   F50-59:36/41     44.86  
 336.Clorinda Bowman      Wayside,NJ         54 F         37:13.26 11:58 166/188   F50-59:37/41     46.40  

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 337.Thomas Walsh         Red Bank,NJ        70 M         37:52.93 12:11 171/182   M70-79:5/7       46.11  
 338.Liz Schrader         ,                  45 F         38:23.29 12:21 167/188   F40-49:45/52     40.92  
 339.Geraldine Fant       Cliffside Park,NJ  35 F         38:24.94 12:21 168/188   F30-39:32/34     38.69  
 340.Ayeisha King         Somerset,NJ        42 F         38:25.58 12:22 169/188   F40-49:46/52     39.96  
 341.Kristine Pahl        ,                  47 F         38:35.04 12:25 170/188   F40-49:47/52     41.47  
 342.Christina Faria      Spring Lake,NJ     47 F         38:44.32 12:28 171/188   F40-49:48/52     41.31  
 343.Amy Frabizio         Ocean,NJ           42 F         38:54.85 12:31 172/188   F40-49:49/52     39.46  
 344.Barbara Donelik      Middletown,NJ      69 F         39:03.56 12:34 173/188   F60-69:8/10      53.30  
 345.Tom Cox              ,                  74 M         39:04.42 12:34 172/182   M70-79:6/7       47.19  
 346.Stacey Gordon        Eatontown,NJ       46 F         39:09.90 12:36 174/188   F40-49:50/52     40.48  
 347.Raphael Kasen        Scotch Plains,NJ   37 M         39:10.70 12:36 173/182   M30-39:21/23     34.26  
 348.Lorraine Bruno       Old Bridge,NJ      50 F         39:11.36 12:36 175/188   F50-59:38/41     42.15  
 349.Lucia Vacchiano      Madison,NJ         18 F         39:14.79 12:37 176/188   F 1-18:12/12     37.77  
 350.Josephine Vacchiano  Madison,NJ         21 F         39:14.90 12:37 177/188   F19-29:36/38     37.62  
 351.Lois Rose            Beachwood,NJ       52 F         39:38.47 12:45 178/188   F50-59:39/41     42.60  
 352.Larry Liu            Morris Plains,NJ   11 M         39:40.89 12:46 174/182   M 1-18:15/15     37.60  
 353.Kirsi Williams       Stillwater,OK      21 F         39:57.87 12:51 179/188   F19-29:37/38     36.95  
 354.Eli Mcdowell         Stillwater,OK      31 M         40:00.15 12:52 175/182   M30-39:22/23     32.62  
 355.Anne Powell          Metuchen,NJ        41 F         40:00.57 12:52 180/188   F40-49:51/52     38.13  
 356.Kimberly Wessels     Eatontown,NJ       38 F         40:04.76 12:53 181/188   F30-39:33/34     37.47  
 357.Michael Mcdonnell    Elizabeth,NJ       81 M U       40:08.58 12:55 176/182   M80-98:3/3       52.91  
 358.Vinnie Siehl         Piscataway,NJ      53 M         40:11.67 12:56 177/182   M50-59:49/51     37.55  

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 359.Francesca Loucicero  Port Monmouth,NJ   53 F         40:40.85 13:05 182/188   F50-59:40/41     41.99  
 360.Elizabeth Vacchiano  Madison,NJ         24 F         41:56.29 13:29 183/188   F19-29:38/38     35.20  

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 361.Shelly Beech         New York,NY        52 F         44:10.38 14:13 184/188   F50-59:41/41     38.23  
 362.Jennifer Didonato    Titusville,NJ      39 F         45:26.69 14:37 185/188   F30-39:34/34     33.20  
 363.Jose Pineiro         Harrison,NJ        43 M         45:46.14 14:43 178/182   M40-49:28/28     30.59  
 364.Juliana Yanushefski  Red Bank,NJ        66 F         46:33.90 14:59 186/188   F60-69:9/10      42.95  

15:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 365.Robert Sanchez       Freehold,NJ        54 M         46:45.63 15:03 179/182   M50-59:50/51     32.53  
 366.Jeena Arora          Princeton,NJ       45 F         49:32.85 15:56 187/188   F40-49:52/52     31.71  

17:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 367.Mark Adamczyk        Garfield,NJ        39 M         53:13.42 17:07 180/182   M30-39:23/23     25.57  
 368.Kevin Odonnell       Avon By The Sea,NJ 55 M         53:16.69 17:08 181/182   M50-59:51/51     28.78  
 369.Fred J Howlett       Brick,NJ           77 M U       54:23.55 17:30 182/182   M70-79:7/7       35.73  

19:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 370.Julie Katz           Livingston,NJ      61 F       1:00:58.99 19:37 188/188   F60-69:10/10     30.77  


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
POLAR BEAR 5K RUN TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
OvM1.Justin Scheid        Succasunna,NJ      31 M          U    1   16:15.74  5:14
OvM2.Eric Laurel          Beaverton,OR       30 M             107   17:03.40  5:29
OvM3.Greg Lowing          Ocean,NJ           21 M               5   17:07.16  5:31
   4.Andrew Dombrowiecki  Ocean,NJ           22 M               6   17:08.29  5:31
   5.Jason Gers           Monmouth Beach,NJ  43 M          U  320   17:24.54  5:36
   6.Samuel Valentino     Little Falls,NJ    46 M             318   17:32.35  5:39
   7.Michael Anderson     North Babylon,NY   43 M             954   18:32.60  5:58
   8.Pat Ford             ,                  56 M               4   18:41.83  6:01
   9.William Spector      Englishtown,NJ     16 M          U 1079   19:27.98  6:16
  10.Jarett Storm Honeke  Asbury Park,NJ     28 M             335   19:33.22  6:18
POLAR BEAR 5K RUN TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
OvF1.Amanda Marino        Bradley Beach,NJ   27 F               2   17:41.62  5:42
OvF2.Beth Mayer           Lake Como,NJ       30 F             339   19:44.34  6:21
OvF3.Christen Mccafferty  Lake Como,NJ       35 F             312   20:11.62  6:30
   4.Becky Turlip         Ocean Grove,NJ     22 F             269   20:49.79  6:42
   5.Rosemary Shay        Middletown,NJ      11 F             204   21:06.28  6:48
   6.Maddy Picard         Old Bridge,NJ      18 F          U  169   22:02.04  7:06
   7.Steph Sabaliauskas   Edison,NJ          33 F             187   22:05.36  7:07
   8.Samantha Will        Ocean Gate,NJ      21 F             332   22:08.82  7:08
   9.Haven Dora           ,                  12 F             973   22:32.21  7:15
  10.Ava Johnson          Howell,NJ          6  F             313   22:33.65  7:16
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
POLAR BEAR 5K RUN TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Jason Gers           Monmouth Beach,NJ  43 M          U  320   17:24.54  5:36
   2.Samuel Valentino     Little Falls,NJ    46 M             318   17:32.35  5:39
   3.Michael Anderson     North Babylon,NY   43 M             954   18:32.60  5:58
   4.Pat Ford             ,                  56 M               4   18:41.83  6:01
   5.Tim Horn             Point Pleasant ,NJ 40 M             336   19:59.37  6:26
   6.Scott Linnell        Colts Neck,NJ      60 M          U  113   20:28.89  6:36
   7.Harry Holan          ,                  69 M               8   21:29.77  6:55
   8.Tj Frabizio          Ocean,NJ           43 M              66   21:45.02  7:00
   9.Kevin Mccormack      Brick,NJ           55 M          U  135   21:53.54  7:03
  10.Bobby Cavallo        Pine Beach,NJ      52 M             302   22:21.59  7:12
POLAR BEAR 5K RUN TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Carolyn Rodgers      Toms River,NJ      53 F             316   22:46.65  7:20
   2.Liz Spector          Manalapan,NJ       41 F            1078   22:53.76  7:22
   3.Cristella Larosa     Westfield,NJ       46 F             334   22:59.96  7:24
   4.Laura Ciavolino      Monmouth Beach,NJ  45 F              34   23:01.99  7:25
   5.Christie Patla       Aberdeen,NJ        48 F          U  967   23:10.86  7:28
   6.Lisa Wilhelm         Toms River,NJ      53 F          U  328   23:21.23  7:31
   7.Laura Wronski        Edison,NJ          51 F               9   23:44.96  7:39
   8.Deborah Alpert       Ocean,NJ           44 F              13   24:05.41  7:45
   9.Gina Calleo          Clinton,NJ         45 F              28   24:23.34  7:51
  10.Cathy Capozzi        Middletown,NJ      59 F              30   24:24.74  7:51

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

POLAR BEAR 5K RUN                       MALE 18 AND UNDER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.William Spector      Englishtown,NJ     16 M   10       U 1079   19:27.98  6:16  68.04%
   2.Christopher Shay     Middletown,NJ      12 M   13          202   19:45.78  6:22  72.96%
   3.Matt Frabizio        Ocean,NJ           14 M   14           65   19:54.44  6:24  68.75%
   4.Kyle Spector         Englishtown,NJ     14 M   16       U 1080   20:06.29  6:28  68.07%
   5.Harsit Mittal        Robbinsville,NJ    11 M   21          148   20:51.46  6:43  71.50%
   6.Michael Dora         ,                  15 M   23          974   21:20.25  6:52  62.94%
   7.Anthony Heintzelman  Columbus,NJ        17 M   73           77   23:59.00  7:43  54.56%
   8.Luke Jaccodine       ,                  11 M   95         1093   25:12.35  8:07  59.17%
   9.Frank Jr. Massa      Red Bank,NJ        15 M  131          128   26:41.13  8:35  50.33%
  10.Zach Frabizio        Ocean,NJ           10 M  138           67   26:55.96  8:40  57.65%


POLAR BEAR 5K RUN                       FEMALE 18 AND UNDER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Rosemary Shay        Middletown,NJ      11 F   22          204   21:06.28  6:48  80.07%
   2.Maddy Picard         Old Bridge,NJ      18 F   28       U  169   22:02.04  7:06  67.24%
   3.Haven Dora           ,                  12 F   34          973   22:32.21  7:15  73.10%
   4.Ava Johnson          Howell,NJ          6  F   36          313   22:33.65  7:16  89.11%
   5.Erin Picard          Old Bridge,NJ      13 F  115          168   26:10.50  8:25  61.54%
   6.Joey Epstein         Allenhurst,NJ      16 F  160           54   27:42.16  8:55  55.04%
   7.Eva Mazzara          Fords,NJ           11 F  180          133   28:16.68  9:06  59.78%
   8.Shyanne Liu          Morris Plains,NJ   9  F  289          116   32:37.18 10:30  54.97%
   9.Priya Schult         Princeton,NJ       9  F  300          196   33:20.84 10:44  53.79%
  10.Erin Mcdowell        Neptune,NJ         17 F  324          139   35:20.53 11:23  42.45%


POLAR BEAR 5K RUN                       MALE AGES 19 TO 29 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvM3.Greg Lowing          Ocean,NJ           21 M    3            5   17:07.16  5:31  75.78%
   1.Andrew Dombrowiecki  Ocean,NJ           22 M    4            6   17:08.29  5:31  75.70%
   2.Jarett Storm Honeke  Asbury Park,NJ     28 M   11          335   19:33.22  6:18  66.37%
   3.Freddie Bourne       Union Beach,NJ     24 M   25           23   21:44.92  7:00  59.69%
   4.Alex Merrick         Richmond,VA        28 M   37          145   22:33.94  7:16  57.55%
   5.Nicholas Buccanelli  Clark,NJ           22 M   76          350   24:05.19  7:45  53.87%
   6.Matt Kaltenbach      Rumson,NJ          20 M   91           89   24:47.16  7:59  52.35%
   7.Kyle Bedford         Clifton,NJ         29 M   93           19   25:05.28  8:04  51.79%
   8.Erik Labitoria       Toms River,NJ      29 M  122          103   26:27.05  8:31  49.12%
   9.Ryan Hawke           Port Murray,NJ     23 M  135           76   26:52.26  8:39  48.30%
  10.Adam Culver          Rumson,NJ          21 M  161           42   27:42.35  8:55  46.84%


POLAR BEAR 5K RUN                       FEMALE AGES 19 TO 29 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvF1.Amanda Marino        Bradley Beach,NJ   27 F    7            2   17:41.62  5:42  83.43%
   1.Becky Turlip         Ocean Grove,NJ     22 F   20          269   20:49.79  6:42  70.88%
   2.Samantha Will        Ocean Gate,NJ      21 F   30          332   22:08.82  7:08  66.67%
   3.Amanda Farina        Bayville,NJ        23 F   42           58   22:45.41  7:19  64.86%
   4.Samantha Farina      Bayville,NJ        23 F   61           59   23:24.12  7:32  63.06%
   5.Kelly Wolckenhauer   Woodcliff Lake,NJ  28 F   64          255   23:39.64  7:37  62.39%
   6.Sabrina Raia         Farmingdale,NJ     24 F   67          177   23:43.67  7:38  62.22%
   7.Lauren Salge         Robbinsville,NJ    26 F   78          189   24:11.24  7:47  61.02%
   8.Jacqueline Luthcke   Glenwood,NJ        21 F   87          120   24:34.00  7:54  60.11%
   9.Trystin Figel        Middlesex,NJ       27 F   94           62   25:06.70  8:05  58.79%
  10.Quinlan Maggio       Brooklyn,NY        24 F  101          323   25:38.51  8:15  57.57%


POLAR BEAR 5K RUN                       MALE AGES 30 TO 39 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvM1.Justin Scheid        Succasunna,NJ      31 M    1       U    1   16:15.74  5:14  80.24%
OvM2.Eric Laurel          Beaverton,OR       30 M    2          107   17:03.40  5:29  76.30%
   1.Jose Maria Sanchez   Freehold,NJ        36 M   19          317   20:43.71  6:40  64.33%
   2.Curt Foxworth        Hightstown,NJ      36 M   31           63   22:13.58  7:09  59.99%
   3.Kevin Mcgrath        Red Bank,NJ        31 M   33          141   22:23.17  7:12  58.27%
   4.Robert Young         New Brunswick,NJ   32 M   40       U  260   22:35.45  7:16  57.92%
   5.Joe Tillman          Red Bank,NJ        36 M   56          228   23:19.14  7:30  57.16%
   6.John Pfleger         Sea Bright,NJ      33 M   59          167   23:22.21  7:31  56.19%
   7.Luke Wolckenhauer    Woodcliff Lake,NJ  33 M   65          256   23:39.75  7:37  55.51%
   8.Chip Nolan           Navesink,NJ        30 M   70          308   23:50.87  7:41  54.60%
   9.Roger Valverde       San Diego,CA       30 M   75          237   24:02.97  7:44  54.15%
  10.John Pallonetti      Fair Haven,NJ      36 M  139          164   27:01.19  8:42  49.34%


POLAR BEAR 5K RUN                       FEMALE AGES 30 TO 39 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvF2.Beth Mayer           Lake Como,NJ       30 F   12          339   19:44.34  6:21  74.77%
OvF3.Christen Mccafferty  Lake Como,NJ       35 F   17          312   20:11.62  6:30  73.58%
   1.Steph Sabaliauskas   Edison,NJ          33 F   29          187   22:05.36  7:07  66.97%
   2.Danielle Thomas      Leonardo,NJ        35 F   38          225   22:34.09  7:16  65.82%
   3.Meredith Reccoppa    Howell,NJ          36 F   66          959   23:42.21  7:38  62.85%
   4.Amanda Colannino     Tinton Falls,NJ    39 F   86          314   24:31.35  7:54  61.51%
   5.Aysha Mirza          Sewaren,NJ         36 F   96       U  319   25:16.52  8:08  58.96%
   6.Julie Kidd           Ocean,NJ           32 F  108          345   25:46.97  8:18  57.33%
   7.Jaime Jarer          Providence,RI      35 F  129           86   26:40.63  8:35  55.70%
   8.Leah Olear           Morganville,NJ     33 F  145          163   27:08.01  8:44  54.51%
   9.Jen Kosakowski       Bayonne,NJ         35 F  166          101   27:50.42  8:58  53.37%
  10.Ashley Sharik        New York,NY        30 F  167          198   27:51.22  8:58  52.99%


POLAR BEAR 5K RUN                       MALE AGES 40 TO 49 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jason Gers           Monmouth Beach,NJ  43 M    5       U  320   17:24.54  5:36  80.42%
   2.Samuel Valentino     Little Falls,NJ    46 M    6          318   17:32.35  5:39  81.57%
   3.Michael Anderson     North Babylon,NY   43 M    8          954   18:32.60  5:58  75.50%
   4.Tim Horn             Point Pleasant ,NJ 40 M   15          336   19:59.37  6:26  68.54%
   5.Tj Frabizio          Ocean,NJ           43 M   26           66   21:45.02  7:00  64.34%
   6.Padraic Shay         Middletown,NJ      46 M   39          203   22:35.41  7:16  63.35%
   7.Scott Heintzelman    Columbus,NJ        49 M   47           78   22:51.90  7:22  64.03%
   8.Mike Dileva          Matawan,NJ         44 M   50           46   22:55.37  7:23  61.52%
   9.Raymond Smith        Warren,NJ          46 M   60       U  208   23:24.04  7:32  61.14%
  10.Jeff Williamson      Woodbridge,NJ      49 M   80       U  253   24:16.56  7:49  60.29%


POLAR BEAR 5K RUN                       FEMALE AGES 40 TO 49 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Liz Spector          Manalapan,NJ       41 F   48         1078   22:53.76  7:22  66.63%
   2.Cristella Larosa     Westfield,NJ       46 F   52          334   22:59.96  7:24  68.93%
   3.Laura Ciavolino      Monmouth Beach,NJ  45 F   53           34   23:01.99  7:25  68.22%
   4.Christie Patla       Aberdeen,NJ        48 F   55       U  967   23:10.86  7:28  69.76%
   5.Deborah Alpert       Ocean,NJ           44 F   77           13   24:05.41  7:45  64.66%
   6.Gina Calleo          Clinton,NJ         45 F   82           28   24:23.34  7:51  64.40%
   7.Sheryl Bogardus      Succasunna,NJ      45 F   89          301   24:35.72  7:55  63.87%
   8.Gina Dimarsico       Sea Girt,NJ        48 F   98           47   25:22.79  8:10  63.71%
   9.Suzanne Carbonaro    Ewing,NJ           48 F  105           31   25:44.12  8:17  62.80%
  10.Chung Williamson     Woodbridge,NJ      47 F  107       U  252   25:45.71  8:17  62.12%


POLAR BEAR 5K RUN                       MALE AGES 50 TO 59 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Pat Ford             ,                  56 M    9            4   18:41.83  6:01  82.66%
   2.Kevin Mccormack      Brick,NJ           55 M   27       U  135   21:53.54  7:03  70.03%
   3.Bobby Cavallo        Pine Beach,NJ      52 M   32          302   22:21.59  7:12  66.98%
   4.John Schwartz        Old Bridge,NJ      50 M   35       U  325   22:33.02  7:15  65.37%
   5.Nick Scarpa          Ocean,NJ           53 M   41          194   22:43.45  7:19  66.41%
   6.Rob Neugass          Marlboro,NJ        55 M   44       U  156   22:48.07  7:20  67.21%
   7.Cj Reggie            Colonia,NJ         51 M   45          179   22:48.41  7:20  65.15%
   8.Kevin Hill           Rumson,NJ          53 M   49         1077   22:54.47  7:22  65.88%
   9.Paul Sommer          Montclair,NJ       55 M   54       U  212   23:05.41  7:26  66.39%
  10.Eric Maggio          Ocean Grove,NJ     54 M   62          324   23:37.65  7:36  64.38%


POLAR BEAR 5K RUN                       FEMALE AGES 50 TO 59 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Carolyn Rodgers      Toms River,NJ      53 F   43          316   22:46.65  7:20  74.97%
   2.Lisa Wilhelm         Toms River,NJ      53 F   58       U  328   23:21.23  7:31  73.10%
   3.Laura Wronski        Edison,NJ          51 F   68            9   23:44.96  7:39  70.33%
   4.Cathy Capozzi        Middletown,NJ      59 F   83           30   24:24.74  7:51  75.01%
   5.Sue Patla            Matawan,NJ         58 F  100       U  273   25:35.25  8:14  70.69%
   6.Barbara Hanlon       Ocean,NJ           50 F  102          294   25:39.62  8:16  64.38%
   7.Emanuela Gubitosa    Montville,NJ       51 F  103           75   25:41.60  8:16  65.00%
   8.Mel Flavin           Toms River,NJ      52 F  104          327   25:42.95  8:17  65.68%
   9.Lucy Eichenwald      Manasquan,NJ       52 F  106           53   25:44.42  8:17  65.59%
  10.Donna O'donoghue     Tinton Falls,NJ    50 F  130          977   26:40.89  8:35  61.92%


POLAR BEAR 5K RUN                       MALE AGES 60 TO 69 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Scott Linnell        Colts Neck,NJ      60 M   18       U  113   20:28.89  6:36  77.95%
   2.Harry Holan          ,                  69 M   24            8   21:29.77  6:55  80.36%
   3.Tonys Plaster        Neptune,NJ         65 M   46          283   22:50.38  7:21  72.88%
   4.Richard Siderko      Brielle,NJ         61 M   51          275   22:58.03  7:24  70.05%
   5.Tom Delisa           Ocean,NJ           66 M   57          340   23:19.91  7:31  71.99%
   6.Mike Washakowski     Monmouth Beach,NJ  65 M   63       U  279   23:39.28  7:37  70.37%
   7.Jeff Ragle           Ocean,NJ           61 M   71          274   23:56.99  7:43  67.22%
   8.Paul Deykerhoff      Little Silver,NJ   64 M   81       U 1076   24:22.73  7:51  67.72%
   9.Jim Brubaker         Bridgewater,NJ     61 M   88          344   24:35.00  7:55  65.49%
  10.Bruce Edwards        Toms River,NJ      62 M  109          282   25:51.12  8:19  62.77%


POLAR BEAR 5K RUN                       FEMALE AGES 60 TO 69 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Barbara Donelik      Middletown,NJ      69 F   85          285   24:30.45  7:53  84.93%
   2.Susan Stirrat        Rockaway,NJ        61 F   97       U  217   25:16.94  8:08  74.22%
   3.Candace Wolkovitz    Holmdel,NJ         65 F  153          257   27:24.40  8:49  72.01%
   4.Shirley Sullivan     Jackson,NJ         69 F  176          276   27:58.08  9:00  74.41%
   5.Sherry Walsh         Red Bank,NJ        62 F  189       U  244   28:32.58  9:11  66.55%
   6.Karen Gregory        Bradley Beach,NJ   62 F  199       U  297   29:01.26  9:20  65.44%
   7.Luann Mcgraw         Belmar,NJ          64 F  284           10   32:24.80 10:26  60.12%
   8.Barbara Donelik      Middletown,NJ      69 F  344          266   39:03.56 12:34  53.30%
   9.Juliana Yanushefski  Red Bank,NJ        66 F  364          259   46:33.90 14:59  42.95%
  10.Julie Katz           Livingston,NJ      61 F  370          961 1:00:58.99 19:38  30.77%


POLAR BEAR 5K RUN                       MALE AGES 70 TO 79 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jack Brophy          Waretown,NJ        70 M  143          309   27:07.62  8:44  64.38%
   2.Tim Keane            Asbury Park,NJ     71 M  172          346   27:53.83  8:59  63.36%
   3.David Gross          Morganville,NJ     75 M  216       U  286   29:39.20  9:33  63.19%
   4.Richard Marino       East Brunswick,NJ  71 M  319          965   34:55.46 11:14  50.61%
   5.Thomas Walsh         Red Bank,NJ        70 M  337          245   37:52.93 12:12  46.11%
   6.Tom Cox              ,                  74 M  345          962   39:04.42 12:35  47.19%
   7.Fred J Howlett       Brick,NJ           77 M  369       U   84   54:23.55 17:30  35.73%


POLAR BEAR 5K RUN                       FEMALE AGES 70 TO 79 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Marilyn Ryder        Eatontown,NJ       75 F  278          186   32:12.77 10:22  70.42%


POLAR BEAR 5K RUN                       MALE 80 AND OVER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Olie Nelson          Farmingdale,NJ     80 M  241       U  270   30:32.72  9:50  67.86%
   2.Olie Nelson          Farmingdale,NJ     80 M  259       U  288   31:04.22 10:00  66.69%
   3.Michael Mcdonnell    Elizabeth,NJ       81 M  357       U 1074   40:08.58 12:55  52.91%


POLAR BEAR 5K RUN                       FEMALE 80 AND OVER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


POLAR BEAR 5K RUN                       MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Not Registered       ,                  99 M   92         1094   25:00.63  8:03   0.00%
   2.Not Registered       ,                  99 M  252         1091   30:52.04  9:56   0.00%
   3.Not Registered       ,                  99 M  311         1092   34:25.31 11:05   0.00%


POLAR BEAR 5K RUN                       FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Pat Ford             ,                  56 M       4   18:41.83  6:01 82.66%
   2.Samuel Valentino     Little Falls,NJ    46 M     318   17:32.35  5:39 81.57%
   3.Jason Gers           Monmouth Beach,NJ  43 M  U  320   17:24.54  5:36 80.42%
   4.Harry Holan          ,                  69 M       8   21:29.77  6:55 80.36%
   5.Scott Linnell        Colts Neck,NJ      60 M  U  113   20:28.89  6:36 77.95%
   6.Michael Anderson     North Babylon,NY   43 M     954   18:32.60  5:58 75.50%
   7.Tonys Plaster        Neptune,NJ         65 M     283   22:50.38  7:21 72.88%
   8.Tom Delisa           Ocean,NJ           66 M     340   23:19.91  7:31 71.99%
   9.Mike Washakowski     Monmouth Beach,NJ  65 M  U  279   23:39.28  7:37 70.37%
  10.Richard Siderko      Brielle,NJ         61 M     275   22:58.03  7:24 70.05%
  11.Kevin Mccormack      Brick,NJ           55 M  U  135   21:53.54  7:03 70.03%
  12.Tim Horn             Point Pleasant ,NJ 40 M     336   19:59.37  6:26 68.54%
  13.Olie Nelson          Farmingdale,NJ     80 M  U  270   30:32.72  9:50 67.86%
  14.Paul Deykerhoff      Little Silver,NJ   64 M  U 1076   24:22.73  7:51 67.72%
  15.Jeff Ragle           Ocean,NJ           61 M     274   23:56.99  7:43 67.22%
  16.Rob Neugass          Marlboro,NJ        55 M  U  156   22:48.07  7:20 67.21%
  17.Bobby Cavallo        Pine Beach,NJ      52 M     302   22:21.59  7:12 66.98%
  18.Olie Nelson          Farmingdale,NJ     80 M  U  288   31:04.22 10:00 66.69%
  19.Nick Scarpa          Ocean,NJ           53 M     194   22:43.45  7:19 66.41%
  20.Paul Sommer          Montclair,NJ       55 M  U  212   23:05.41  7:26 66.39%
  21.Jim Welshman         Bayville,NJ        58 M     246   23:49.92  7:40 65.91%
  22.Kevin Hill           Rumson,NJ          53 M    1077   22:54.47  7:22 65.88%
  23.Jim Brubaker         Bridgewater,NJ     61 M     344   24:35.00  7:55 65.49%
  24.John Schwartz        Old Bridge,NJ      50 M  U  325   22:33.02  7:15 65.37%
  25.Cj Reggie            Colonia,NJ         51 M     179   22:48.41  7:20 65.15%
  26.Jack Brophy          Waretown,NJ        70 M     309   27:07.62  8:44 64.38%
  27.Eric Maggio          Ocean Grove,NJ     54 M     324   23:37.65  7:36 64.38%
  28.Tj Frabizio          Ocean,NJ           43 M      66   21:45.02  7:00 64.34%
  29.Joe Adler            Philadelphia,PA    57 M     304   24:15.21  7:48 64.21%
  30.Scott Heintzelman    Columbus,NJ        49 M      78   22:51.90  7:22 64.03%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Barbara Donelik      Middletown,NJ      69 F     285   24:30.45  7:53 84.93%
   2.Cathy Capozzi        Middletown,NJ      59 F      30   24:24.74  7:51 75.01%
   3.Carolyn Rodgers      Toms River,NJ      53 F     316   22:46.65  7:20 74.97%
   4.Shirley Sullivan     Jackson,NJ         69 F     276   27:58.08  9:00 74.41%
   5.Susan Stirrat        Rockaway,NJ        61 F  U  217   25:16.94  8:08 74.22%
   6.Lisa Wilhelm         Toms River,NJ      53 F  U  328   23:21.23  7:31 73.10%
   7.Candace Wolkovitz    Holmdel,NJ         65 F     257   27:24.40  8:49 72.01%
   8.Sue Patla            Matawan,NJ         58 F  U  273   25:35.25  8:14 70.69%
   9.Marilyn Ryder        Eatontown,NJ       75 F     186   32:12.77 10:22 70.42%
  10.Laura Wronski        Edison,NJ          51 F       9   23:44.96  7:39 70.33%
  11.Christie Patla       Aberdeen,NJ        48 F  U  967   23:10.86  7:28 69.76%
  12.Cristella Larosa     Westfield,NJ       46 F     334   22:59.96  7:24 68.93%
  13.Laura Ciavolino      Monmouth Beach,NJ  45 F      34   23:01.99  7:25 68.22%
  14.Cathy Mahoney        Old Bridge,NJ      58 F     123   27:07.96  8:44 66.69%
  15.Liz Spector          Manalapan,NJ       41 F    1078   22:53.76  7:22 66.63%
  16.Sherry Walsh         Red Bank,NJ        62 F  U  244   28:32.58  9:11 66.55%
  17.Mel Flavin           Toms River,NJ      52 F     327   25:42.95  8:17 65.68%
  18.Lucy Eichenwald      Manasquan,NJ       52 F      53   25:44.42  8:17 65.59%
  19.Karen Gregory        Bradley Beach,NJ   62 F  U  297   29:01.26  9:20 65.44%
  20.Emanuela Gubitosa    Montville,NJ       51 F      75   25:41.60  8:16 65.00%
  21.Deborah Alpert       Ocean,NJ           44 F      13   24:05.41  7:45 64.66%
  22.Gina Calleo          Clinton,NJ         45 F      28   24:23.34  7:51 64.40%
  23.Barbara Hanlon       Ocean,NJ           50 F     294   25:39.62  8:16 64.38%
  24.Sheryl Bogardus      Succasunna,NJ      45 F     301   24:35.72  7:55 63.87%
  25.Gina Dimarsico       Sea Girt,NJ        48 F      47   25:22.79  8:10 63.71%
  26.Marlene Milkosky     Bedminster,NJ      58 F     146   28:46.75  9:16 62.87%
  27.Suzanne Carbonaro    Ewing,NJ           48 F      31   25:44.12  8:17 62.80%
  28.Chung Williamson     Woodbridge,NJ      47 F  U  252   25:45.71  8:17 62.12%
  29.Donna O'donoghue     Tinton Falls,NJ    50 F     977   26:40.89  8:35 61.92%
  30.Heide Figel          Middlesex,NJ       55 F      61   28:13.65  9:05 61.89%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Pat Ford             ,                  56 M       4   18:41.83  6:01 82.66%
   2.Samuel Valentino     Little Falls,NJ    46 M     318   17:32.35  5:39 81.57%
   3.Jason Gers           Monmouth Beach,NJ  43 M  U  320   17:24.54  5:36 80.42%
   4.Harry Holan          ,                  69 M       8   21:29.77  6:55 80.36%
   5.Justin Scheid        Succasunna,NJ      31 M  U    1   16:15.74  5:14 80.24%
   6.Scott Linnell        Colts Neck,NJ      60 M  U  113   20:28.89  6:36 77.95%
   7.Eric Laurel          Beaverton,OR       30 M     107   17:03.40  5:29 76.30%
   8.Greg Lowing          Ocean,NJ           21 M       5   17:07.16  5:31 75.78%
   9.Andrew Dombrowiecki  Ocean,NJ           22 M       6   17:08.29  5:31 75.70%
  10.Michael Anderson     North Babylon,NY   43 M     954   18:32.60  5:58 75.50%
  11.Christopher Shay     Middletown,NJ      12 M     202   19:45.78  6:22 72.96%
  12.Tonys Plaster        Neptune,NJ         65 M     283   22:50.38  7:21 72.88%
  13.Tom Delisa           Ocean,NJ           66 M     340   23:19.91  7:31 71.99%
  14.Harsit Mittal        Robbinsville,NJ    11 M     148   20:51.46  6:43 71.50%
  15.Mike Washakowski     Monmouth Beach,NJ  65 M  U  279   23:39.28  7:37 70.37%
  16.Richard Siderko      Brielle,NJ         61 M     275   22:58.03  7:24 70.05%
  17.Kevin Mccormack      Brick,NJ           55 M  U  135   21:53.54  7:03 70.03%
  18.Matt Frabizio        Ocean,NJ           14 M      65   19:54.44  6:24 68.75%
  19.Tim Horn             Point Pleasant ,NJ 40 M     336   19:59.37  6:26 68.54%
  20.Kyle Spector         Englishtown,NJ     14 M  U 1080   20:06.29  6:28 68.07%
  21.William Spector      Englishtown,NJ     16 M  U 1079   19:27.98  6:16 68.04%
  22.Olie Nelson          Farmingdale,NJ     80 M  U  270   30:32.72  9:50 67.86%
  23.Paul Deykerhoff      Little Silver,NJ   64 M  U 1076   24:22.73  7:51 67.72%
  24.Jeff Ragle           Ocean,NJ           61 M     274   23:56.99  7:43 67.22%
  25.Rob Neugass          Marlboro,NJ        55 M  U  156   22:48.07  7:20 67.21%
  26.Bobby Cavallo        Pine Beach,NJ      52 M     302   22:21.59  7:12 66.98%
  27.Olie Nelson          Farmingdale,NJ     80 M  U  288   31:04.22 10:00 66.69%
  28.Nick Scarpa          Ocean,NJ           53 M     194   22:43.45  7:19 66.41%
  29.Paul Sommer          Montclair,NJ       55 M  U  212   23:05.41  7:26 66.39%
  30.Jarett Storm Honeke  Asbury Park,NJ     28 M     335   19:33.22  6:18 66.37%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Ava Johnson          Howell,NJ          6  F     313   22:33.65  7:16 89.11%
   2.Barbara Donelik      Middletown,NJ      69 F     285   24:30.45  7:53 84.93%
   3.Amanda Marino        Bradley Beach,NJ   27 F       2   17:41.62  5:42 83.43%
   4.Rosemary Shay        Middletown,NJ      11 F     204   21:06.28  6:48 80.07%
   5.Cathy Capozzi        Middletown,NJ      59 F      30   24:24.74  7:51 75.01%
   6.Carolyn Rodgers      Toms River,NJ      53 F     316   22:46.65  7:20 74.97%
   7.Beth Mayer           Lake Como,NJ       30 F     339   19:44.34  6:21 74.77%
   8.Shirley Sullivan     Jackson,NJ         69 F     276   27:58.08  9:00 74.41%
   9.Susan Stirrat        Rockaway,NJ        61 F  U  217   25:16.94  8:08 74.22%
  10.Christen Mccafferty  Lake Como,NJ       35 F     312   20:11.62  6:30 73.58%
  11.Haven Dora           ,                  12 F     973   22:32.21  7:15 73.10%
  12.Lisa Wilhelm         Toms River,NJ      53 F  U  328   23:21.23  7:31 73.10%
  13.Candace Wolkovitz    Holmdel,NJ         65 F     257   27:24.40  8:49 72.01%
  14.Becky Turlip         Ocean Grove,NJ     22 F     269   20:49.79  6:42 70.88%
  15.Sue Patla            Matawan,NJ         58 F  U  273   25:35.25  8:14 70.69%
  16.Marilyn Ryder        Eatontown,NJ       75 F     186   32:12.77 10:22 70.42%
  17.Laura Wronski        Edison,NJ          51 F       9   23:44.96  7:39 70.33%
  18.Christie Patla       Aberdeen,NJ        48 F  U  967   23:10.86  7:28 69.76%
  19.Cristella Larosa     Westfield,NJ       46 F     334   22:59.96  7:24 68.93%
  20.Laura Ciavolino      Monmouth Beach,NJ  45 F      34   23:01.99  7:25 68.22%
  21.Maddy Picard         Old Bridge,NJ      18 F  U  169   22:02.04  7:06 67.24%
  22.Steph Sabaliauskas   Edison,NJ          33 F     187   22:05.36  7:07 66.97%
  23.Cathy Mahoney        Old Bridge,NJ      58 F     123   27:07.96  8:44 66.69%
  24.Samantha Will        Ocean Gate,NJ      21 F     332   22:08.82  7:08 66.67%
  25.Liz Spector          Manalapan,NJ       41 F    1078   22:53.76  7:22 66.63%
  26.Sherry Walsh         Red Bank,NJ        62 F  U  244   28:32.58  9:11 66.55%
  27.Danielle Thomas      Leonardo,NJ        35 F     225   22:34.09  7:16 65.82%
  28.Mel Flavin           Toms River,NJ      52 F     327   25:42.95  8:17 65.68%
  29.Lucy Eichenwald      Manasquan,NJ       52 F      53   25:44.42  8:17 65.59%
  30.Karen Gregory        Bradley Beach,NJ   62 F  U  297   29:01.26  9:20 65.44%