NAVESINK CHALLENGE 5K

Race Date:11-27-16


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

Teams Results
| OPEN
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


NAVESINK CHALLENGE 5K


05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   1.Frankie Marrone      Belford,NJ         17 M         17:28.05  5:37 1/158     M15-19:1/9       74.84  
   2.Jake Zappala         Middletown,NJ      16 M         18:01.21  5:47 2/158     M15-19:2/9       73.45  
   3.Clay Heller          Belford,NJ         17 M         18:05.95  5:49 3/158     M15-19:3/9       72.30  
   4.Kerry O'brien        Belford,NJ         32 M         18:08.02  5:50 4/158     M30-39:1/24      72.12  
   5.Kevin Carragher      Red Bank,NJ        14 M         18:26.77  5:56 5/158     M 1-14:1/32      74.21  
   6.Sean Rath            Atlantic Highla,NY 33 M         18:29.71  5:57 6/158     M30-39:2/24      71.02  
   7.Matt Frabizio        Ocean,NJ           14 M         18:31.43  5:57 7/158     M 1-14:2/32      73.88  
   8.Jackson Wilcox       Little Silver,NJ   14 M         18:37.08  5:59 8/158     M 1-14:3/32      73.48  

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   9.Cesare Antista       Highlands,NJ       25 M         19:06.46  6:08 9/158     M20-29:1/15      67.92  
  10.Harry Corin          Belford,NJ         16 M         19:15.12  6:11 10/158    M15-19:4/9       68.75  
  11.Kc O'brien           Middletown,NJ      14 M         19:28.32  6:16 11/158    M 1-14:4/32      70.28  
  12.Christopher Shay     Middletown,NJ      12 M         19:30.28  6:16 12/158    M 1-14:5/32      73.90  
  13.Jason Wang           Holmdel,NJ         14 M         20:39.44  6:38 13/158    M 1-14:6/32      66.25  
  14.Ricky Yennella       Belford,NJ         16 M         20:49.49  6:42 14/158    M15-19:5/9       63.58  
  15.Adam Bedor           Marlboro,NJ        44 M         21:09.77  6:48 15/158    M40-49:1/41      66.65  
  16.Russell Flynn        Middletown,NJ      48 M         21:10.25  6:48 16/158    M40-49:2/41      68.60  
  17.Meredith Mccoid      Spring Lake,NJ     26 F         21:27.88  6:54 1/240     F20-29:1/33      68.79  
  18.Rosemary Shay        Middletown,NJ      10 F         21:33.67  6:56 2/240     F 1-14:1/20      80.62  
  19.Nicholas Malizia     Red Bank,NJ        16 M         21:37.78  6:57 17/158    M15-19:6/9       61.23  
  20.Kristopher Fulks     Tinton Falls,NJ    35 M         21:40.00  6:58 18/158    M30-39:3/24      61.21  

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  21.Gregory Trapanese    New Monmouth,NJ    31 M         21:51.26  7:02 19/158    M30-39:4/24      59.69  
  22.Sabrina List         Boston,MA          29 F         22:00.13  7:04 3/240     F20-29:2/33      67.07  
  23.Blair Petrilli       Alexandria,VA      30 F         22:05.97  7:06 4/240     F30-39:1/47      66.82  
  24.Tj Frabizio          Ocean,NJ           43 M         22:12.96  7:09 20/158    M40-49:3/41      63.04  
  25.Kenneth Vercammen    North Brunswick,NJ 57 M U       22:22.38  7:12 21/158    M50-59:1/26      69.62  
  26.William Franznick    Navesink,NJ        13 M         22:28.10  7:13 22/158    M 1-14:7/32      62.35  
  27.Christina Borghese   Middletown,NJ      21 F         22:32.10  7:15 5/240     F20-29:3/33      65.48  
  28.Tommy Rasa           Middletown,NJ      14 M         22:33.53  7:15 23/158    M 1-14:8/32      60.68  
  29.Vinnie Tahamont      Atlantic Highla,NJ 56 M         22:38.80  7:17 24/158    M50-59:2/26      68.25  
  30.Michael Murphy       Middletown,NJ      13 M         22:39.33  7:17 25/158    M 1-14:9/32      61.84  
  31.Corey Lunney         Little Silver,NJ   25 M         22:44.01  7:19 26/158    M20-29:2/15      57.07  
  32.Max Kole             Rumson,NJ          13 M         22:47.12  7:20 27/158    M 1-14:10/32     61.48  
  33.Nick Scarpa          Ocean,NJ           53 M         22:48.35  7:20 28/158    M50-59:3/26      66.17  
  34.Valerie Wiesner      Highlands,NJ       24 F         22:56.62  7:23 6/240     F20-29:4/33      64.34  
  35.Adam Feldman         Shrewsbury,NJ      38 M         22:58.40  7:23 29/158    M30-39:5/24      58.81  
  36.Ellen Daly           Locust,NJ          14 F         22:59.17  7:23 7/240     F 1-14:2/20      68.66  
  37.Danielle Thomas      Leonardo,NJ        35 F         23:08.01  7:26 8/240     F30-39:2/47      64.20  
  38.Alejandro Saenz-jati Eatontown,NJ       16 M         23:09.96  7:27 30/158    M15-19:7/9       57.18  
  39.Luke Jaccodine       Atlantic Highla,NJ 11 M         23:19.55  7:30 31/158    M 1-14:11/32     63.94  
  40.Aidan Laneve         Belford,NJ         13 M         23:24.65  7:32 32/158    M 1-14:12/32     59.86  
  41.Leonardi Lorenzo     Hazlet,NJ          13 M         23:32.61  7:34 33/158    M 1-14:13/32     59.52  
  42.Christian Malizia    Red Bank,NJ        13 M         23:36.69  7:35 34/158    M 1-14:14/32     59.36  
  43.Gianna Rasa          Middletown,NJ      11 F         23:38.39  7:36 9/240     F 1-14:3/20      71.49  
  44.Robert Galizio       Spring Lake Hei,NJ 54 M         23:42.36  7:37 35/158    M50-59:4/26      64.16  
  45.Renee Kelly          Red Bank,NJ        47 F         23:43.63  7:38 10/240    F40-49:1/78      67.45  
  46.Patrick Stewart      Whiting,NJ         23 M U       23:49.73  7:40 36/158    M20-29:3/15      54.48  
  47.William Herchakowski Shrewsbury,NJ      23 M         23:50.64  7:40 37/158    M20-29:4/15      54.44  
  48.Caroline Mascone     Red Bank,NJ        12 F         23:55.48  7:42 11/240    F 1-14:4/20      68.88  
  49.Jackie Wang          Holmdel,NJ         25 F U       23:57.86  7:42 12/240    F20-29:5/33      61.61  
  50.Ajay Kirtane         Demarest,NJ        44 M         23:58.64  7:43 38/158    M40-49:4/41      58.82  
  51.Christopher Baldino  Freehold,NJ        28 M         24:00.59  7:43 39/158    M20-29:5/15      54.08  
  52.Alan Scarpa          Hoboken,NJ         29 M         24:03.64  7:44 40/158    M20-29:6/15      54.02  
  53.Jaclyn Dagnall       Great Neck,NY      28 F         24:10.90  7:46 13/240    F20-29:6/33      61.06  
  54.Steven Dwek          Brooklyn,NY        53 M         24:15.36  7:48 41/158    M50-59:5/26      62.21  
  55.Jim Caruso           Red Bank,NJ        32 M         24:32.69  7:53 42/158    M30-39:6/24      53.32  
  56.Michael Hendricks    Little Silver,NJ   37 M         24:39.12  7:56 43/158    M30-39:7/24      54.42  
  57.Erin Stevens         Alexandria,VA      36 F         24:39.40  7:56 14/240    F30-39:3/47      60.43  
  58.Emma Sacco           Fair Haven,NJ      18 F         24:39.72  7:56 15/240    F15-19:1/10      60.11  
  59.Eric Parker          Leonardo,NJ        45 M         24:43.03  7:57 44/158    M40-49:5/41      57.46  
  60.Peter Clabby         Highlands,NJ       57 M         24:44.88  7:57 45/158    M50-59:6/26      62.96  
  61.Alex Sullivan        Rumson,NJ          40 M         24:48.24  7:58 46/158    M40-49:6/41      55.24  

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  62.Sharon Ermisch       San Diego,CA       42 F         24:51.87  8:00 16/240    F40-49:2/78      61.75  
  63.Delanne Lang         Red Bank,NJ        39 F         24:52.34  8:00 17/240    F30-39:4/47      60.65  
  64.Devan Lang           Monmouth Beach,NJ  16 F         25:03.75  8:03 18/240    F15-19:2/10      60.86  
  65.Keith Jacobson       Hoboken,NJ         38 M         25:05.99  8:04 47/158    M30-39:8/24      53.85  
  66.Chris Zeiner         Howell,NJ          56 M         25:08.26  8:05 48/158    M50-59:7/26      61.46  
  67.Cliff Stevens        Alexandria,VA      36 M         25:24.24  8:10 49/158    M30-39:9/24      52.48  
  68.Monica Todaro        Middletown,NJ      54 F         25:33.69  8:13 19/240    F50-59:1/41      67.57  
  69.Amy Gill             Locust,NJ          42 F         25:35.72  8:14 20/240    F40-49:3/78      59.99  
  70.Randal Wilson        Pennington,NJ      49 M         25:36.15  8:14 50/158    M40-49:7/41      57.15  
  71.Teddy Riddle         Little Silver,NJ   11 M         25:36.82  8:14 51/158    M 1-14:15/32     58.24  
  72.Ana Maria Caputo     Jackson,NJ         50 F         25:37.60  8:14 21/240    F50-59:2/41      64.46  
  73.Melanie Carpenter    Monmouth Beach,NJ  43 F         25:38.74  8:15 22/240    F40-49:4/78      60.29  
  74.Brian Zink           Atlantic Highla,NJ 40 M         25:41.62  8:16 52/158    M40-49:8/41      53.34  
  75.Cadence Zink         Atlantic Highla,NJ 10 F         25:41.96  8:16 23/240    F 1-14:5/20      67.65  
  76.Mark Wilcox          Little Silver,NJ   45 M         25:46.77  8:17 53/158    M40-49:9/41      55.12  
  77.Alicia Zink          Atlantic Highla,NJ 40 F         25:51.08  8:19 24/240    F40-49:5/78      58.65  
  78.Eli Benun            Brooklyn,NY        53 F         25:55.23  8:20 25/240    F50-59:3/41      65.87  
  79.Brian Murphy         Middletown,NJ      42 M         25:57.68  8:21 54/158    M40-49:10/41     53.55  
  80.Chris Gross          Freehold,NJ        34 M         25:58.28  8:21 55/158    M30-39:10/24     50.79  
  81.Alex Haugh           Lincroft,NJ        10 F         25:58.89  8:21 26/240    F 1-14:6/20      66.92  
  82.Samantha Michener    Eatontown,NJ       17 F         26:01.65  8:22 27/240    F15-19:3/10      57.64  
  83.Beth Jaccodine       Atlantic Highla,NJ 39 F         26:03.94  8:23 28/240    F30-39:5/47      57.89  
  84.Charlotte List       Fair Haven,NJ      21 F         26:16.45  8:27 29/240    F20-29:7/33      56.18  
  85.Joseph Simuro        Holmdel,NJ         53 M         26:16.97  8:27 56/158    M50-59:8/26      57.44  
  86.Angela Salveo        Middletown,NJ      37 F         26:21.71  8:29 30/240    F30-39:6/47      56.74  
  87.Charles Kenny        Matawan,NJ         52 M         26:23.51  8:29 57/158    M50-59:9/26      56.74  
  88.Melissa Oster        Port Monmouth,NJ   45 F         26:25.89  8:30 31/240    F40-49:6/78      59.44  
  89.Susan Mulvaney       Middletown,NJ      38 F         26:32.51  8:32 32/240    F30-39:7/47      56.57  
  90.Sachin Kirtane       Demarest,NJ        12 M         26:34.30  8:33 58/158    M 1-14:16/32     54.25  
  91.Dave Nelson          Atlantic Highla,NJ 55 M         26:34.70  8:33 59/158    M50-59:10/26     57.69  
  92.Rebecca Klimovich    Middletown,NJ      40 F         26:35.66  8:33 33/240    F40-49:7/78      57.03  
  93.Paige O'brien        Red Bank,NJ        24 F         26:45.05  8:36 34/240    F20-29:8/33      55.17  
  94.Robert Mccoid        New Haven,CT       32 M         26:46.10  8:36 60/158    M30-39:11/24     48.88  
  95.Sharon Dunn          Highlands,NJ       58 F         26:57.11  8:40 35/240    F50-59:4/41      67.11  
  96.Tony Servidio        Navesink,NJ        42 M         27:02.10  8:42 61/158    M40-49:11/41     51.41  
  97.Jennifer Costa       East Brunswick,NJ  51 F         27:02.65  8:42 36/240    F50-59:5/41      61.75  
  98.Jessica Pillari      Interlaken,NJ      42 F         27:03.02  8:42 37/240    F40-49:8/78      56.74  
  99.Chuck Dunn           Middletown,NJ      47 M         27:05.12  8:43 62/158    M40-49:12/41     53.22  
 100.Kelly Lang           Monmouth Beach,NJ  49 F         27:05.99  8:43 38/240    F40-49:9/78      60.32  
 101.Zach Frabizio        Ocean,NJ           10 M         27:06.67  8:43 63/158    M 1-14:17/32     57.26  
 102.Tom Todaro           Middletown,NJ      57 M         27:08.75  8:44 64/158    M50-59:11/26     57.39  
 103.Nicholas Harary      Atlantic Highla,NJ 42 M         27:10.02  8:44 65/158    M40-49:13/41     51.15  
 104.Nicholas D. Harary   Atlantic Highla,NJ 9  M         27:11.88  8:45 66/158    M 1-14:18/32     59.80  
 105.Roberta Truitt       Red Bank,NJ        65 F         27:15.50  8:46 39/240    F60-69:1/10      72.40  
 106.Bess Mascone         Red Bank,NJ        7  F         27:18.06  8:47 40/240    F 1-14:7/20      70.59  
 107.Kristin Belger       Manasquan,NJ       46 F         27:26.49  8:49 41/240    F40-49:10/78     57.76  
 108.Mary Fox             Little Silver,NJ   51 F         27:30.34  8:51 42/240    F50-59:6/41      60.71  
 109.Mathew Van Bavel     Lakehurst,NJ       15 M         27:31.10  8:51 67/158    M15-19:8/9       48.80  
 110.Frieda Benun         Brooklyn,NY        25 F         27:32.21  8:51 43/240    F20-29:9/33      53.60  
 111.David Grazi          Brooklyn,NY        52 M         27:34.42  8:52 68/158    M50-59:12/26     54.31  
 112.Joanna Scola         Red Bank,NJ        36 F         27:36.55  8:53 44/240    F30-39:8/47      53.98  
 113.Kelly Chaknis        Middletown,NJ      39 F         27:37.07  8:53 45/240    F30-39:9/47      54.61  
 114.Thomas D'augusta     Middletown,NJ      21 M         27:39.57  8:54 69/158    M20-29:7/15      46.93  
 115.Tom D'augusta        Middletown,NJ      59 M         27:41.02  8:54 70/158    M50-59:13/26     57.17  
 116.Alexander Swaim      Red Bank,NJ        36 M         27:41.37  8:54 71/158    M30-39:12/24     48.15  
 117.Frank Corrado        Red Bank,NJ        33 M         27:46.37  8:56 72/158    M30-39:13/24     47.29  
 118.Lauren Kaiser        Atlantic Highla,NJ 49 F         27:47.20  8:56 46/240    F40-49:11/78     58.80  
 119.Jon Franznick        Navesink,NJ        47 M         27:47.57  8:56 73/158    M40-49:14/41     51.88  
 120.Gregory Weiss        Fair Haven,NJ      41 M         27:48.04  8:56 74/158    M40-49:15/41     49.63  
 121.Rob Mccann           Fair Haven,NJ      45 M         27:50.64  8:57 75/158    M40-49:16/41     51.03  
 122.Kathleen Boylann     Atlantic Highla,NJ 37 F         27:50.95  8:57 47/240    F30-39:10/47     53.72  
 123.William Mccann       Fair Haven,NJ      9  M         27:51.61  8:58 76/158    M 1-14:19/32     58.37  
 124.John J Little        Middletown,NJ      44 M         27:52.40  8:58 77/158    M40-49:17/41     50.60  
 125.Suzanne Dice         Atlantic Highla,NJ 44 F         27:55.85  8:59 48/240    F40-49:12/78     55.79  
 126.Raffi Afeyan         Boston,MA          31 M         27:56.29  8:59 78/158    M30-39:14/24     46.70  
 127.Matthew Tannenbaum   Davie,FL           33 M         27:57.64  8:59 79/158    M30-39:15/24     46.98  

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 128.Mark Ferreri         Ridgewood,NJ       46 M         27:58.88  9:00 80/158    M40-49:18/41     51.16  
 129.Francois Nelis       Belmar,NJ          51 M         28:01.18  9:01 81/158    M50-59:14/26     53.03  
 130.Mike Lightfoot       New York,NY        36 M         28:04.73  9:02 82/158    M30-39:16/24     47.49  
 131.Dan Kole             Rumson,NJ          45 M         28:06.60  9:02 83/158    M40-49:19/41     50.54  
 132.George Lee           Bangor,PA          53 M         28:07.97  9:03 84/158    M50-59:15/26     53.66  
 133.Sarah Robbins        Red Bank,NJ        30 F         28:09.74  9:03 49/240    F30-39:11/47     52.43  
 134.Denis Higgins        Rumson,NJ          43 M         28:11.72  9:04 85/158    M40-49:20/41     49.67  
 135.Sharon Busse         Toms River,NJ      43 F         28:15.60  9:05 50/240    F40-49:13/78     54.71  
 136.Joseph Giampapa      Red Bank,NJ        36 M         28:21.08  9:07 86/158    M30-39:17/24     47.02  
 137.Don Laneve           Belford,NJ         40 M         28:21.19  9:07 87/158    M40-49:21/41     48.33  
 138.Nicholas Durante     Millstone,NJ       49 M         28:29.60  9:10 88/158    M40-49:22/41     51.37  
 139.Kristin Zink         Sea Girt,NJ        46 F         28:30.97  9:10 51/240    F40-49:14/78     55.60  
 140.Laurie Wisotsky      Davie,FL           34 F         28:36.98  9:12 52/240    F30-39:12/47     51.81  
 141.Nathan Lloyd         Belmar,NJ          31 M         28:37.55  9:12 89/158    M30-39:18/24     45.59  
 142.Owen Mccann          Fair Haven,NJ      14 M         28:49.66  9:16 90/158    M 1-14:20/32     47.49  
 143.Thomas Marchi-fortin Brick,NJ           10 M         28:53.89  9:18 91/158    M 1-14:21/32     53.73  
 144.Jenny Wang           Holmdel,NJ         53 F U       28:57.83  9:19 53/240    F50-59:7/41      58.97  
 145.Ron Jones            Lincroft,NJ        52 M         28:58.30  9:19 92/158    M50-59:16/26     51.69  
 146.Donna Quinn          Keyport,NJ         62 F         29:07.73  9:22 54/240    F60-69:2/10      65.22  
 147.Mike Dougherty       Middletown,NJ      45 M U       29:09.23  9:22 93/158    M40-49:23/41     48.72  
 148.Lori Tawil           Brooklyn,NY        52 F         29:10.19  9:23 55/240    F50-59:8/41      57.87  
 149.Bethany Zaleski      Red Bank,NJ        46 F         29:14.23  9:24 56/240    F40-49:15/78     54.20  
 150.Laura Zoubek         Leonardo,NJ        43 F         29:18.08  9:25 57/240    F40-49:16/78     52.75  
 151.Limo Lyons           Leonardo,NJ        58 M         29:20.62  9:26 94/158    M50-59:17/26     53.52  
 152.Michelle Borghese    Middletown,NJ      25 F         29:25.76  9:28 58/240    F20-29:10/33     50.17  
 153.Randi Margossian     East Brunswick,NJ  58 F         29:28.86  9:29 59/240    F50-59:9/41      61.38  
 154.Hugh Olson           Rumson,NJ          9  M         29:36.43  9:31 95/158    M 1-14:22/32     54.92  
 155.Dana Connelly        Manasquan,NJ       44 F         29:37.26  9:32 60/240    F40-49:17/78     52.59  
 156.Lori Reid            Middletown,NJ      47 F         29:37.74  9:32 61/240    F40-49:18/78     54.02  
 157.Jahnavi Kirtane      Demarest,NJ        14 F         29:43.20  9:33 62/240    F 1-14:8/20      53.11  
 158.Luke Rusbarsky       Atlantic Highla,NJ 11 M         29:44.76  9:34 96/158    M 1-14:23/32     50.15  
 159.Andy Kaiser          Atlantic Highla,NJ 53 M         29:45.13  9:34 97/158    M50-59:18/26     50.72  
 160.Jennifer Melfa Rapp  Hazlet,NJ          47 F         29:49.61  9:35 63/240    F40-49:19/78     53.66  
 161.Beverly Attinson     Asbury,NJ          67 F U       29:50.80  9:36 64/240    F60-69:3/10      67.90  
 162.Alexander Aguilar    Eatontown,NJ       39 M         29:52.34  9:36 98/158    M30-39:19/24     45.55  
 163.Alexa Laneve         Belford,NJ         9  F         29:56.47  9:38 65/240    F 1-14:9/20      59.89  
 164.Madeline Kelly       Little Silver,NJ   10 F         29:58.18  9:38 66/240    F 1-14:10/20     57.99  
 165.Matt Kelly           Little Silver,NJ   49 M         29:58.67  9:38 99/158    M40-49:24/41     48.83  
 166.Kim Garrity          Red Bank,NJ        50 F         29:59.38  9:39 67/240    F50-59:10/41     55.08  
 167.Matt Kelly           Little Silver,NJ   10 M         29:59.42  9:39 100/158   M 1-14:24/32     51.76  
 168.Jeannette Malizia    Red Bank,NJ        47 F         29:59.64  9:39 68/240    F40-49:20/78     53.36  
 169.Cynthia Brem         Middletown,NJ      44 F         29:59.88  9:39 69/240    F40-49:21/78     51.94  
 170.Kristin Ryan         Lincroft,NJ        31 F         30:00.01  9:39 70/240    F30-39:13/47     49.20  
 171.Frieda Grazi         New York,NY        21 F         30:01.87  9:39 71/240    F20-29:11/33     49.17  
 172.Morris Grazi         New York,NY        22 M         30:02.29  9:40 101/158   M20-29:8/15      43.21  
 173.Paulette Franco      Silver Spring,MD   21 F         30:02.64  9:40 72/240    F20-29:12/33     49.14  
 174.Sylvia Gindi         Brooklyn,NY        29 F         30:03.04  9:40 73/240    F20-29:13/33     49.11  
 175.Stan Kowalski        Waldwick,NJ        61 M U       30:03.91  9:40 102/158   M60-69:1/8       53.55  
 176.Heather Pellerin     Red Bank,NJ        30 F         30:07.45  9:41 74/240    F30-39:14/47     49.00  
 177.George Smuga         Red Bank,NJ        68 M         30:07.86  9:41 103/158   M60-69:2/8       56.75  
 178.Meghan Devlin        Red Bank,NJ        32 F         30:08.72  9:42 75/240    F30-39:15/47     49.03  
 179.Lauren Brown         Marlboro,NJ        34 F U       30:10.13  9:42 76/240    F30-39:16/47     49.12  
 180.Deanna Millas        East Brunswick,NJ  37 F         30:10.70  9:42 77/240    F30-39:17/47     49.56  
 181.Kelly Pfeiffer       Tinton Falls,NJ    26 F         30:11.27  9:42 78/240    F20-29:14/33     48.90  
 182.Brittany Mclaughlin  Tinton Falls,NJ    22 F         30:13.29  9:43 79/240    F20-29:15/33     48.84  
 183.Melissa Mcdonnell    Oceanport,NJ       47 F         30:14.55  9:44 80/240    F40-49:22/78     52.92  
 184.Robert Comello       Bayville,NJ        46 M         30:14.77  9:44 104/158   M40-49:25/41     47.33  
 185.Sharon Chester       Brick,NJ           53 F         30:18.67  9:45 81/240    F50-59:11/41     56.34  
 186.Amanda Little        Middletown,NJ      44 F         30:18.99  9:45 82/240    F40-49:23/78     51.40  
 187.Daniel Rusbarsky     Atlantic Highla,NJ 45 M         30:24.40  9:47 105/158   M40-49:26/41     46.72  
 188.Susan Olson          Rumson,NJ          44 F         30:26.02  9:47 83/240    F40-49:24/78     51.18  
 189.Oliver Olson         Rumson,NJ          11 M         30:26.15  9:47 106/158   M 1-14:25/32     49.00  
 190.Scott Kreitz         Little Silver,NJ   43 M         30:26.48  9:47 107/158   M40-49:27/41     46.00  
 191.Lori Santiago Cooke  Union Beach,NJ     44 F         30:28.25  9:48 84/240    F40-49:25/78     51.12  
 192.Ashley Turner        Philadelphia,PA    31 F         30:28.86  9:48 85/240    F30-39:18/47     48.45  
 193.Lisa Miele           Lincroft,NJ        46 F         30:32.07  9:49 86/240    F40-49:26/78     51.90  
 194.Andrew Kaplan        Marlboro,NJ        49 M         30:34.23  9:50 108/158   M40-49:28/41     47.87  
 195.Lindsey Delizza      Middletown,NJ      33 F         30:34.80  9:50 87/240    F30-39:19/47     48.39  
 196.Krista Casella       Oceanport,NJ       40 F         30:38.61  9:51 88/240    F40-49:27/78     49.49  
 197.Shane O'reilly       Middletown,NJ      32 M         30:39.93  9:52 109/158   M30-39:20/24     42.69  
 198.Alexis O'reilly      Middletown,NJ      32 F         30:40.52  9:52 89/240    F30-39:20/47     48.17  
 199.Marge Nealon         Neptune,NJ         65 F         30:42.07  9:52 90/240    F60-69:4/10      64.27  
 200.Danielle Lipari      Little Silver,NJ   34 F         30:43.78  9:53 91/240    F30-39:21/47     48.25  
 201.Emily Dewey          Blairstown,NJ      41 F         30:45.62  9:54 92/240    F40-49:28/78     49.59  
 202.Kimberly Vazquez     Middletown,NJ      40 F         30:47.85  9:54 93/240    F40-49:29/78     49.25  
 203.Suzette Potolsky     New Providence,NJ  46 F         30:49.32  9:55 94/240    F40-49:30/78     51.42  
 204.Paul Mazzella        Navesink,NJ        47 M         30:50.35  9:55 110/158   M40-49:29/41     46.75  
 205.Loly Tor             Middletown,NJ      37 F         30:53.88  9:56 95/240    F30-39:22/47     48.41  
 206.Peter Marchi-fortin  Brick,NJ           11 M         30:57.15  9:57 111/158   M 1-14:26/32     48.18  
 207.Lisa Neville         Belmar,NJ          50 F         30:57.59  9:57 96/240    F50-59:12/41     53.36  
 208.Matthew Corrado      North Brunswick,NJ 24 M         30:58.15  9:58 112/158   M20-29:9/15      41.90  
 209.Francine Castillo    New York,NY        37 F         31:02.87  9:59 97/240    F30-39:23/47     48.18  
 210.Jill Reilley         Guilford,CT        34 F         31:03.91  9:59 98/240    F30-39:24/47     47.73  

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 211.Lisa Ricker          Holmdel,NJ         54 F         31:04.85 10:00 99/240    F50-59:13/41     55.58  
 212.Michele Reich        Monmouth Beach,NJ  45 F         31:06.68 10:00 100/240   F40-49:31/78     50.50  
 213.Julia Boese          Hazlet,NJ          42 F         31:06.72 10:00 101/240   F40-49:32/78     49.35  
 214.Elana Beyda          Brooklyn,NY        25 F         31:11.24 10:02 102/240   F20-29:16/33     47.33  
 215.William Mcgrogan     Lavallette,NJ      51 M         31:11.56 10:02 113/158   M50-59:19/26     47.65  
 216.Finn Carton          Locust,NJ          9  M         31:12.61 10:02 114/158   M 1-14:27/32     52.11  
 217.Andy Cerusssi        Atlantic Highla,NJ 9  M         31:12.85 10:02 115/158   M 1-14:28/32     52.11  
 218.Wendy Dunberg        Freehold,NJ        42 F         31:13.94 10:03 103/240   F40-49:33/78     49.17  
 219.Stephany Catalano    Atlantic Highla,NJ 27 F         31:18.99 10:04 104/240   F20-29:17/33     47.15  
 220.Kelly Carlino        Red Bank,NJ        17 F         31:20.00 10:05 105/240   F15-19:4/10      47.89  
 221.Alison Rodriguez     Red Bank,NJ        40 F         31:22.12 10:05 106/240   F40-49:34/78     48.34  
 222.Jennifer Cofone      Belford,NJ         45 F         31:27.66 10:07 107/240   F40-49:35/78     49.93  
 223.Michele Marrucca     Neptune,NJ         43 F         31:34.72 10:09 108/240   F40-49:36/78     48.96  
 224.Rebecca Donington    Little Silver,NJ   53 F         31:37.47 10:10 109/240   F50-59:14/41     54.00  
 225.Michhelle Massre     West Long Branc,NJ 16 F         31:37.49 10:10 110/240   F15-19:5/10      48.22  
 226.Mary Henderson       Lincroft,NJ        43 F         31:40.71 10:11 111/240   F40-49:37/78     48.81  
 227.Christine Brand      Long Branch,NJ     59 F         31:41.51 10:12 112/240   F50-59:15/41     57.77  
 228.Karolyn Swaim        Red Bank,NJ        31 F         31:42.59 10:12 113/240   F30-39:25/47     46.57  
 229.Michele Bellero      Belford,NJ         36 F         31:43.73 10:12 114/240   F30-39:26/47     46.98  
 230.Audrey Haugh         Lincroft,NJ        9  F         31:44.82 10:13 115/240   F 1-14:11/20     56.50  
 231.Marissa Haugh        Lincroft,NJ        42 F         31:44.93 10:13 116/240   F40-49:38/78     48.37  
 232.Diane Chayes         Ceanport,NJ        56 F         31:49.07 10:14 117/240   F50-59:16/41     55.53  
 233.Allan Forrest        Highlands,NJ       48 M         31:53.55 10:15 116/158   M40-49:30/41     45.55  
 234.Alex Forrest         Highlands,NJ       12 F         31:54.85 10:16 118/240   F 1-14:12/20     51.65  
 235.Lorra Llarena        Eatontown,NJ       35 F         31:55.77 10:16 119/240   F30-39:27/47     46.54  
 236.Tria Deibert         Eatontown,NJ       44 F         32:06.23 10:19 120/240   F40-49:39/78     48.52  
 237.Diane Hogan          Holmdel,NJ         45 F         32:08.04 10:20 121/240   F40-49:40/78     48.87  
 238.Barbara Brown        Lakewood,NJ        58 F U       32:10.26 10:21 122/240   F50-59:17/41     56.23  
 239.Joe Benun            Brooklyn,NY        24 M         32:11.33 10:21 117/158   M20-29:10/15     40.32  
 240.Dawn O'hara          Parlin,NJ          43 F         32:11.65 10:21 123/240   F40-49:41/78     48.03  
 241.Monique Benun        Brooklyn,NY        46 F         32:13.19 10:22 124/240   F40-49:42/78     49.19  
 242.Peter Trimboli       East Brunswick,NJ  54 M         32:17.28 10:23 118/158   M50-59:20/26     47.11  
 243.Monica Caruso        Highlands,NJ       26 F         32:26.26 10:26 125/240   F20-29:18/33     45.51  
 244.Carol Caruso         Highlands,NJ       57 F         32:26.39 10:26 126/240   F50-59:18/41     55.11  
 245.Stephanie Schell     Park Ridge,NJ      25 F         32:27.94 10:26 127/240   F20-29:19/33     45.48  
 246.Richard Kintzing     Park Ridge,NJ      26 M         32:28.66 10:27 119/158   M20-29:11/15     39.97  
 247.Joe Costa            Long Branch,NJ     67 M         32:33.93 10:28 120/158   M60-69:3/8       52.03  
 248.Marya Baeta          Red Bank,NJ        43 F         32:34.07 10:28 128/240   F40-49:43/78     47.46  
 249.Christine Mullaney   Matawan,NJ         39 F         32:40.41 10:30 129/240   F30-39:28/47     46.17  
 250.Graciela Ruiz        Belmar,NJ          31 F         32:43.95 10:32 130/240   F30-39:29/47     45.12  
 251.Olie Nelson          Farmingdale,NJ     80 M U       32:44.16 10:32 121/158   M70-98:1/2       63.30  
 252.Mckayla Zoubek       Leonardo,NJ        11 F         32:44.21 10:32 131/240   F 1-14:13/20     51.62  
 253.Chase Warmkessel     Jackson,NJ         9  M         32:49.16 10:33 122/158   M 1-14:29/32     49.54  
 254.George Warmkessel    Jackson,NJ         48 M         32:49.92 10:34 123/158   M40-49:31/41     44.26  
 255.Laura Lapitki        Atlantic Highla,NJ 40 F         32:55.40 10:35 132/240   F40-49:44/78     46.06  
 256.Lauren Kolar         Aberdeen,NJ        28 F         33:02.60 10:38 133/240   F20-29:20/33     44.68  
 257.Keith Garrison       Red Bank,NJ        42 M         33:04.14 10:38 124/158   M40-49:32/41     42.03  
 258.Francis Tedeschi     Long Branch,NJ     61 M         33:10.88 10:40 125/158   M60-69:4/8       48.52  
 259.Shannon Bouthillette Middletown,NJ      46 F         33:12.06 10:41 134/240   F40-49:45/78     47.73  
 260.Deirdre Padilla      Brick,NJ           46 F         33:13.86 10:41 135/240   F40-49:46/78     47.71  
 261.Stefanie Hicks       Tinton Falls,NJ    45 F         33:14.84 10:42 136/240   F40-49:47/78     47.26  
 262.Raquel Manning       Red Bank,NJ        44 F         33:16.57 10:42 137/240   F40-49:48/78     46.82  
 263.Lauren Carton        Locust,NJ          39 F         33:19.66 10:43 138/240   F30-39:30/47     45.27  
 264.Caitlin Dorry        Freehold,NJ        28 F         33:21.39 10:44 139/240   F20-29:21/33     44.26  
 265.Amy Quinlan          Manalapan,NJ       43 F         33:21.80 10:44 140/240   F40-49:49/78     46.35  
 266.Suzanne Gottuso      Fair Haven,NJ      54 F         33:22.81 10:44 141/240   F50-59:19/41     51.75  
 267.Rebecca Gartenberg   Long Branch,NJ     17 F         33:26.22 10:45 142/240   F15-19:6/10      44.86  
 268.Mary Vitale          Howell,NJ          55 F         33:29.93 10:46 143/240   F50-59:20/41     52.16  
 269.Laura Godlesky       Toms River,NJ      45 F         33:31.68 10:47 144/240   F40-49:50/78     46.86  
 270.Erin Mazzolla        Middletown,NJ      36 F         33:40.13 10:50 145/240   F30-39:31/47     44.26  
 271.Randy Cohen          Oakhurst,NJ        36 F         33:42.31 10:50 146/240   F30-39:32/47     44.21  
 272.Melisa Pleconis      Belmar,NJ          47 F         33:42.60 10:50 147/240   F40-49:51/78     47.48  
 273.Scott Luxich         Red Bank,NJ        51 M         33:45.23 10:51 126/158   M50-59:21/26     44.02  
 274.Aubrie Park          Atlantic Highla,NJ 28 F         33:45.63 10:51 148/240   F20-29:22/33     43.73  
 275.Chris Howlett        Red Bank,NJ        49 M         33:45.65 10:51 127/158   M40-49:33/41     43.36  
 276.Nick Tennant         Atlantic Highla,NJ 26 M         33:46.75 10:52 128/158   M20-29:12/15     38.43  
 277.Michele Knapp        Ocean,NJ           55 F         33:47.76 10:52 149/240   F50-59:21/41     51.70  
 278.Christine Murphy     Barnegat,NJ        42 F U       33:48.71 10:52 150/240   F40-49:52/78     45.41  
 279.Sophia Molcho        Oakhurst,NJ        21 F         33:49.76 10:53 151/240   F20-29:23/33     43.65  
 280.Bryce Readie         Clark,NJ           15 M         33:51.00 10:53 129/158   M15-19:9/9       39.70  
 281.Dina Winter          Jackson,NJ         55 F         33:55.13 10:55 152/240   F50-59:22/41     51.49  
 282.Michele Lardieri     Toms River,NJ      44 F         34:04.32 10:57 153/240   F40-49:53/78     45.72  
 283.Jean Molzon          Lincroft,NJ        60 F         34:06.35 10:58 154/240   F60-69:5/10      54.33  
 284.Cole Jakubecy        Oceanport,NJ       05 M         34:07.60 10:59 130/158   M 1-14:30/32     62.75  
 285.Allison Kenny        Middletown,NJ      45 F         34:08.79 10:59 155/240   F40-49:54/78     46.01  

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 286.Kelly Mcgovern       East Brunswick,NJ  33 F         34:13.77 11:01 156/240   F30-39:33/47     43.23  
 287.Lynn Murphy          Matawan,NJ         53 F         34:20.73 11:03 157/240   F50-59:23/41     49.73  
 288.James Wang           Holmdel,NJ         54 M         34:23.83 11:04 131/158   M50-59:22/26     44.23  
 289.Jessica Gyuris       Middletown,NJ      39 F         34:25.50 11:04 158/240   F30-39:34/47     43.83  
 290.Sherry Vitanza       East Brunswick,NJ  60 F         34:29.43 11:06 159/240   F60-69:6/10      53.73  
 291.Rachel Berger        Lakewood,NJ        29 F         34:31.35 11:06 160/240   F20-29:24/33     42.76  
 292.Casey Ruff           Red Bank,NJ        29 M         34:31.91 11:06 132/158   M20-29:13/15     37.65  
 293.Maggy Ruff           Red Bank,NJ        28 F         34:33.10 11:07 161/240   F20-29:25/33     42.72  
 294.Joseph Coakley Jr    Rumson,NJ          33 M         34:34.75 11:07 133/158   M30-39:21/24     37.99  
 295.Christina Marino     Howell,NJ          33 F         34:37.29 11:08 162/240   F30-39:35/47     42.74  
 296.Sabrina Kania        Middletown,NJ      32 F         34:40.00 11:09 163/240   F30-39:36/47     42.64  
 297.James Keating        Middletown,NJ      58 M         34:47.99 11:12 134/158   M50-59:23/26     45.14  
 298.Stephen Knapp        Ocean,NJ           55 M         34:48.37 11:12 135/158   M50-59:24/26     44.05  
 299.Richard Proce        Aberdeen,NJ        44 M         34:49.76 11:12 136/158   M40-49:34/41     40.50  
 300.Danusha Sanchez      Clifton,NJ         27 F         34:51.84 11:13 164/240   F20-29:26/33     42.35  
 301.Chris Campbell       Eatontown,NJ       34 M         34:54.50 11:14 137/158   M30-39:22/24     37.79  
 302.Beth Lane            Long Branch,NJ     48 F         34:56.34 11:14 165/240   F40-49:55/78     46.27  
 303.Mariela Luciano      Lincroft,NJ        8  F         34:58.65 11:15 166/240   F 1-14:14/20     53.07  
 304.Jennifer Luciano     Lincroft,NJ        44 F         35:00.72 11:16 167/240   F40-49:56/78     44.50  
 305.Lisa Shaffer         Middletown,NJ      41 F         35:04.68 11:17 168/240   F40-49:57/78     43.49  
 306.Lizzette Darouichi   Atlantic Highla,NJ 28 F         35:10.30 11:19 169/240   F20-29:27/33     41.97  
 307.Caitlin Moore        Portmonmouth,NJ    28 F         35:13.18 11:20 170/240   F20-29:28/33     41.91  
 308.Sarah Lang           Monmouth Beach,NJ  17 F         35:18.53 11:21 171/240   F15-19:7/10      42.49  
 309.Dawn Relli           Little Silver,NJ   50 F         35:28.91 11:25 172/240   F50-59:24/41     46.57  
 310.Sean Feehan          Red Bank,NJ        42 M         35:29.53 11:25 138/158   M40-49:35/41     39.17  
 311.Kathleen Servidio    Navesink,NJ        43 F         35:30.07 11:25 173/240   F40-49:58/78     43.54  
 312.Janice Turner        Highlands,NJ       65 F U       35:34.64 11:27 174/240   F60-69:7/10      55.48  
 313.Frank White          Forked River,NJ    43 M         35:39.71 11:28 139/158   M40-49:36/41     39.27  
 314.Joann O'neill        Howelll,NJ         53 F         35:53.45 11:33 175/240   F50-59:25/41     47.58  
 315.Julie Dweck          Deal,NJ            55 F         35:57.72 11:34 176/240   F50-59:26/41     48.58  
 316.Morris Dweck         Deal,NJ            56 M         35:57.77 11:34 140/158   M50-59:25/26     42.98  
 317.Paul Molzon          Lincroft,NJ        62 M         35:59.23 11:34 141/158   M60-69:5/8       45.10  
 318.Effie Harary         Long Branch,NJ     43 F         36:01.78 11:35 177/240   F40-49:59/78     42.92  
 319.Tanya Farrell        Middletown,NJ      43 F         36:07.46 11:37 178/240   F40-49:60/78     42.80  
 320.Mary Schlinger       Toms River,NJ      48 F         36:09.27 11:38 179/240   F40-49:61/78     44.72  
 321.Jennifer Morris      Hazlet,NJ          37 F         36:15.68 11:40 180/240   F30-39:37/47     41.25  
 322.Danielle Pancer      Brooklyn,NY        12 F         36:19.40 11:41 181/240   F 1-14:15/20     45.37  
 323.Tania Lupoli         New York,NY        33 F         36:22.41 11:42 182/240   F30-39:38/47     40.68  
 324.Jeffrey Whipp        Atlantic Highla,NJ 47 M         36:28.33 11:44 142/158   M40-49:37/41     39.53  
 325.Jennifer Stoeckel    Middletown,NJ      42 F         36:41.67 11:48 183/240   F40-49:62/78     41.84  
 326.Carolyn Harary       Long Branch,NJ     16 F         36:42.32 11:48 184/240   F15-19:8/10      41.55  
 327.Amy Leonard          Red Bank,NJ        40 F         36:44.31 11:49 185/240   F40-49:63/78     41.28  
 328.Rebecca Gaver        Little Silver,NJ   39 F         37:02.24 11:55 186/240   F30-39:39/47     40.73  
 329.Barbara Warmkessel   Jackson,NJ         42 F         37:03.87 11:55 187/240   F40-49:64/78     41.43  
 330.Betsy Lunney         Little Silver,NJ   58 F         37:13.55 11:58 188/240   F50-59:27/41     48.60  
 331.Telma Mota           Ocean,NJ           36 F         37:14.94 11:59 189/240   F30-39:40/47     40.02  
 332.Dakota Chayes        Oceanport,NJ       22 F         37:16.42 11:59 190/240   F20-29:29/33     39.61  

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 333.Helen Pfeiffer       Tinton Falls,NJ    55 F         37:17.22 12:00 191/240   F50-59:28/41     46.85  
 334.Caitlyn Warmkessel   Jackson,NJ         12 F         37:21.22 12:01 192/240   F 1-14:16/20     44.12  
 335.Lindsay Bogachuk     Atlantic Highla,NJ 30 F         37:25.22 12:02 193/240   F30-39:41/47     39.45  
 336.Kate Peters          Hazlet,NJ          26 F         37:30.70 12:04 194/240   F20-29:30/33     39.36  
 337.Amy Frabizio         Ocean,NJ           42 F         37:49.81 12:10 195/240   F40-49:65/78     40.59  
 338.Theresa Levy         Middletown,NJ      59 F         37:59.70 12:13 196/240   F50-59:29/41     48.20  
 339.Chelsea Kipnis       Ocean,NJ           10 F         38:04.26 12:15 197/240   F 1-14:17/20     45.65  
 340.Cathy Lonardo        Atlantic Highla,NJ 47 F         38:12.21 12:17 198/240   F40-49:66/78     41.89  
 341.Kristin Wyszinski    Brick,NJ           34 F         38:17.98 12:19 199/240   F30-39:42/47     38.71  
 342.Leigh Mcdermott      Fair Haven,NJ      43 F         38:18.69 12:19 200/240   F40-49:67/78     40.36  
 343.Rob List             Fair Haven,NJ      61 M         38:20.80 12:20 143/158   M60-69:6/8       41.98  
 344.Patricia Tomaino     Red Bank,NJ        50 F         38:23.71 12:21 201/240   F50-59:30/41     43.03  
 345.Kelly Meany          Aberdeen,NJ        42 F         38:24.58 12:21 202/240   F40-49:68/78     39.97  
 346.Maria C Piccolo      Atlantic Highla,NJ 50 F         38:32.41 12:24 203/240   F50-59:31/41     42.86  
 347.Lisa Foster          Leonardo,NJ        46 F         38:38.75 12:26 204/240   F40-49:69/78     41.02  
 348.Eeda Wallbank        Riverdale,MD       33 F         38:43.59 12:27 205/240   F30-39:43/47     38.21  
 349.Cassidy Carton       Rumson,NJ          8  M         38:44.01 12:27 144/158   M 1-14:31/32     44.31  
 350.Charles Cerussi      Atlantic Highla,NJ 47 M         38:48.46 12:29 145/158   M40-49:38/41     37.16  
 351.Charlotte Cerussi    Atlantic Highla,NJ 7  F         38:49.29 12:29 206/240   F 1-14:18/20     49.65  
 352.Irv Safdieh          Brooklyn,NY        29 M         38:57.86 12:32 146/158   M20-29:14/15     33.36  
 353.Tally Grazi          Brooklyn,NY        50 F         38:58.77 12:32 207/240   F50-59:32/41     42.38  
 354.Carol Cerussi        Atlantic Highla,NJ 47 F         39:01.15 12:33 208/240   F40-49:70/78     41.01  
 355.Beatriz Diaz         Hasbrouck Heigh,NJ 36 F         39:07.22 12:35 209/240   F30-39:44/47     38.09  
 356.Clara Marin          North Bergen,NJ    40 F         39:08.50 12:35 210/240   F40-49:71/78     38.75  
 357.Lesley Llarena       Eatontown,NJ       33 F         39:11.70 12:36 211/240   F30-39:45/47     37.76  
 358.Eileen Donoghue      Howell,NJ          50 F         39:29.66 12:42 212/240   F50-59:33/41     41.83  
 359.Jen Shepherd         Lakehurst,NJ       47 F         39:38.49 12:45 213/240   F40-49:72/78     40.37  
 360.Elana Molcho         Oakhurst,NJ        23 F         39:53.68 12:50 214/240   F20-29:31/33     37.01  
 361.Michael Mascone      Red Bank,NJ        49 M         39:58.07 12:51 147/158   M40-49:39/41     36.62  
 362.Cailee Readie        Clark,NJ           17 F         39:58.90 12:52 215/240   F15-19:9/10      37.53  
 363.Tory Donnelly        Red Bank,NJ        49 F         39:59.89 12:52 216/240   F40-49:73/78     40.86  
 364.Marybeth Drabik      Parlin,NJ          52 F         40:12.09 12:56 217/240   F50-59:34/41     42.00  
 365.Derek Wallbank       Riverdale,MD       33 M         40:13.31 12:56 148/158   M30-39:23/24     32.66  
 366.Alyssa Molcho        Oakhurst,NJ        50 F         40:21.31 12:59 218/240   F50-59:35/41     40.93  
 367.Beverly Dweck        Oakhurst,NJ        67 F         40:21.93 12:59 219/240   F60-69:8/10      50.21  

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 368.Sandra Szilasi       Holmdel,NJ         43 F         41:07.87 13:14 220/240   F40-49:74/78     37.60  
 369.Billy Szilasi        Holmdel,NJ         11 M         41:17.91 13:17 149/158   M 1-14:32/32     36.13  
 370.Mary Mccormack       Highlands,NJ       58 F         41:19.66 13:18 221/240   F50-59:36/41     43.78  
 371.Patti Rankin         Toms River,NJ      60 F         41:30.12 13:21 222/240   F60-69:9/10      44.65  
 372.Sarah Mcgovern       Atlantic Highla,NJ 40 F         41:32.51 13:22 223/240   F40-49:75/78     36.51  
 373.Roy Edwards          Colts Neck,NJ      40 M         41:35.73 13:23 150/158   M40-49:40/41     32.95  
 374.Alexis Haber         Jackson,NJ         38 F         41:39.96 13:24 224/240   F30-39:46/47     36.05  
 375.Marisa Cohen         Eatontown,NJ       17 F U       41:52.31 13:28 225/240   F15-19:10/10     35.83  
 376.Patricia Ferrante    Middletown,NJ      49 F         43:17.73 13:56 226/240   F40-49:76/78     37.75  

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 377.Jim Courtney         Hazlet,NJ          58 M         44:04.84 14:11 151/158   M50-59:26/26     35.63  
 378.Carrie Ens           Hazlet,NJ          58 F         44:06.77 14:11 227/240   F50-59:37/41     41.02  
 379.Rich Haber           Jackson,NJ         40 M         44:24.78 14:17 152/158   M40-49:41/41     30.86  
 380.Catrina Kipnis       Ocean,NJ           13 F         45:41.32 14:42 228/240   F 1-14:19/20     35.26  
 381.Amy Kipnis           Ocean,NJ           43 F         45:53.78 14:46 229/240   F40-49:77/78     33.69  
 382.Anne Brennan         Lincroft,NJ        57 F         46:20.46 14:54 230/240   F50-59:38/41     38.58  
 383.Sal Mannarino        Red Bank,NJ        35 M         46:24.79 14:56 153/158   M30-39:24/24     28.57  

15:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 384.Clancy Mccann        Fair Haven,NJ      12 F         46:46.80 15:03 231/240   F 1-14:20/20     35.24  
 385.Kelly Mccann         Fair Haven,NJ      45 F         47:47.73 15:22 232/240   F40-49:78/78     32.87  
 386.Maurice Molcho       Oakhurst,NJ        26 M         47:49.91 15:23 154/158   M20-29:15/15     27.14  
 387.Gloria Dweck         Brooklyn,NY        25 F         47:50.30 15:23 233/240   F20-29:32/33     30.86  

16:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 388.Kevin Akey           Little Silver,NJ   65 M         49:54.09 16:03 155/158   M60-69:7/8       33.36  
 389.Megan Feehan         New York,NY        35 F         50:18.38 16:11 234/240   F30-39:47/47     29.54  
 390.Barbara Currie       Holmdel,NJ         61 F         52:37.44 16:56 235/240   F60-69:10/10     35.65  

17:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 391.Paul Naffin          Holmdel,NJ         62 M         53:12.79 17:07 156/158   M60-69:8/8       30.51  
 392.Mariann Corin        Belford,NJ         56 F         55:03.61 17:43 236/240   F50-59:39/41     32.10  
 393.Fred J Howlett       Brick,NJ           77 M U       55:46.47 17:57 157/158   M70-98:2/2       34.84  

18:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 394.Kiera Readie         Clark,NJ           20 F         56:11.79 18:05 237/240   F20-29:33/33     26.28  
 395.Kathleen Trivett     Highlands,NJ       54 F         56:30.68 18:11 238/240   F50-59:40/41     30.57  
 396.Nancy Trivett        Middletown,NJ      53 F         56:32.90 18:12 239/240   F50-59:41/41     30.21  
 397.Betty Stevens        Red Bank,NJ        72 F         58:01.06 18:40 240/240   F70-98:1/1       37.41  

20:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 398.Not Registered       ,                  99 M       1:04:49.57 20:51 158/158   NO AGE:1/1       86.21  


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

Teams Results
| OPEN
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
NAVESINK CHALLENGE 5K TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
OvM1.Frankie Marrone      Belford,NJ         17 M 5          1240   17:28.05  5:37
OvM2.Jake Zappala         Middletown,NJ      16 M 5          1412   18:01.21  5:48
OvM3.Clay Heller          Belford,NJ         17 M 5          1152   18:05.95  5:50
   4.Kerry O'brien        Belford,NJ         32 M            1285   18:08.02  5:50
   5.Kevin Carragher      Red Bank,NJ        14 M 5          1040   18:26.77  5:56
   6.Sean Rath            Atlantic Highla,NY 33 M 12         1320   18:29.71  5:57
   7.Matt Frabizio        Ocean,NJ           14 M            1119   18:31.43  5:58
   8.Jackson Wilcox       Little Silver,NJ   14 M            1405   18:37.08  6:00
   9.Cesare Antista       Highlands,NJ       25 M 5          1004   19:06.46  6:09
  10.Harry Corin          Belford,NJ         16 M 5          1064   19:15.12  6:12
NAVESINK CHALLENGE 5K TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
OvF1.Meredith Mccoid      Spring Lake,NJ     26 F            1253   21:27.88  6:55
OvF2.Rosemary Shay        Middletown,NJ      10 F            1356   21:33.67  6:56
OvF3.Sabrina List         Boston,MA          29 F             355   22:00.13  7:05
   4.Blair Petrilli       Alexandria,VA      30 F            1303   22:05.97  7:07
   5.Christina Borghese   Middletown,NJ      21 F            1024   22:32.10  7:15
   6.Valerie Wiesner      Highlands,NJ       24 F 5          1404   22:56.62  7:23
   7.Ellen Daly           Locust,NJ          14 F            1074   22:59.17  7:24
   8.Danielle Thomas      Leonardo,NJ        35 F            1375   23:08.01  7:27
   9.Gianna Rasa          Middletown,NJ      11 F            1318   23:38.39  7:37
  10.Renee Kelly          Red Bank,NJ        47 F 4          1173   23:43.63  7:38
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
NAVESINK CHALLENGE 5K TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Adam Bedor           Marlboro,NJ        44 M            1010   21:09.77  6:49
   2.Russell Flynn        Middletown,NJ      48 M 12         1114   21:10.25  6:49
   3.Tj Frabizio          Ocean,NJ           43 M            1120   22:12.96  7:09
   4.Kenneth Vercammen    North Brunswick,NJ 57 M          U 1388   22:22.38  7:12
   5.Vinnie Tahamont      Atlantic Highla,NJ 56 M 5          1371   22:38.80  7:17
   6.Nick Scarpa          Ocean,NJ           53 M            1348   22:48.35  7:20
   7.Robert Galizio       Spring Lake Hei,NJ 54 M             193   23:42.36  7:38
   8.Ajay Kirtane         Demarest,NJ        44 M             315   23:58.64  7:43
   9.Steven Dwek          Brooklyn,NY        53 M            1101   24:15.36  7:48
  10.Eric Parker          Leonardo,NJ        45 M            1300   24:43.03  7:57
NAVESINK CHALLENGE 5K TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Renee Kelly          Red Bank,NJ        47 F 4          1173   23:43.63  7:38
   2.Sharon Ermisch       San Diego,CA       42 F            1105   24:51.87  8:00
   3.Monica Todaro        Middletown,NJ      54 F 5          1376   25:33.69  8:14
   4.Amy Gill             Locust,NJ          42 F 12         1131   25:35.72  8:14
   5.Ana Maria Caputo     Jackson,NJ         50 F            1037   25:37.60  8:15
   6.Melanie Carpenter    Monmouth Beach,NJ  43 F 4          1039   25:38.74  8:15
   7.Alicia Zink          Atlantic Highla,NJ 40 F 3          1414   25:51.08  8:19
   8.Eli Benun            Brooklyn,NY        53 F            1014   25:55.23  8:21
   9.Melissa Oster        Port Monmouth,NJ   45 F            1296   26:25.89  8:30
  10.Rebecca Klimovich    Middletown,NJ      40 F 12         1186   26:35.66  8:34

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

Teams Results
| OPEN
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

NAVESINK CHALLENGE 5K                   MALE 14 AND UNDER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Kevin Carragher      Red Bank,NJ        14 M    5         1040   18:26.77  5:56  74.21%
   2.Matt Frabizio        Ocean,NJ           14 M    7         1119   18:31.43  5:58  73.88%
   3.Jackson Wilcox       Little Silver,NJ   14 M    8         1405   18:37.08  6:00  73.48%
   4.Kc O'brien           Middletown,NJ      14 M   11         1284   19:28.32  6:16  70.28%
   5.Christopher Shay     Middletown,NJ      12 M   12         1355   19:30.28  6:17  73.90%
   6.Jason Wang           Holmdel,NJ         14 M   13         1395   20:39.44  6:39  66.25%
   7.William Franznick    Navesink,NJ        13 M   26         1124   22:28.10  7:14  62.35%
   8.Tommy Rasa           Middletown,NJ      14 M   28         1319   22:33.53  7:16  60.68%
   9.Michael Murphy       Middletown,NJ      13 M   30         1278   22:39.33  7:18  61.84%
  10.Max Kole             Rumson,NJ          13 M   32         1192   22:47.12  7:20  61.48%


NAVESINK CHALLENGE 5K                   FEMALE 14 AND UNDER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvF2.Rosemary Shay        Middletown,NJ      10 F   18         1356   21:33.67  6:56  80.62%
   1.Ellen Daly           Locust,NJ          14 F   36         1074   22:59.17  7:24  68.66%
   2.Gianna Rasa          Middletown,NJ      11 F   43         1318   23:38.39  7:37  71.49%
   3.Caroline Mascone     Red Bank,NJ        12 F   48         1242   23:55.48  7:42  68.88%
   4.Cadence Zink         Atlantic Highla,NJ 10 F   75         1416   25:41.96  8:16  67.65%
   5.Alex Haugh           Lincroft,NJ        10 F   81         1149   25:58.89  8:22  66.92%
   6.Bess Mascone         Red Bank,NJ        7  F  106         1241   27:18.06  8:47  70.59%
   7.Jahnavi Kirtane      Demarest,NJ        14 F  157         1181   29:43.20  9:34  53.11%
   8.Alexa Laneve         Belford,NJ         9  F  163         1197   29:56.47  9:38  59.89%
   9.Madeline Kelly       Little Silver,NJ   10 F  164         1171   29:58.18  9:39  57.99%
  10.Audrey Haugh         Lincroft,NJ        9  F  230         1150   31:44.82 10:13  56.50%


NAVESINK CHALLENGE 5K                   MALE AGES 15 TO 19 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvM1.Frankie Marrone      Belford,NJ         17 M    1         1240   17:28.05  5:37  74.84%
OvM2.Jake Zappala         Middletown,NJ      16 M    2         1412   18:01.21  5:48  73.45%
OvM3.Clay Heller          Belford,NJ         17 M    3         1152   18:05.95  5:50  72.30%
   1.Harry Corin          Belford,NJ         16 M   10         1064   19:15.12  6:12  68.75%
   2.Ricky Yennella       Belford,NJ         16 M   14         1410   20:49.49  6:42  63.58%
   3.Nicholas Malizia     Red Bank,NJ        16 M   19         1231   21:37.78  6:58  61.23%
   4.Alejandro Saenz-jati Eatontown,NJ       16 M   38         1341   23:09.96  7:27  57.18%
   5.Mathew Van Bavel     Lakehurst,NJ       15 M  109         1386   27:31.10  8:51  48.80%
   6.Bryce Readie         Clark,NJ           15 M  280         1321   33:51.00 10:54  39.70%


NAVESINK CHALLENGE 5K                   FEMALE AGES 15 TO 19 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Emma Sacco           Fair Haven,NJ      18 F   58         1340   24:39.72  7:56  60.11%
   2.Devan Lang           Monmouth Beach,NJ  16 F   64         1200   25:03.75  8:04  60.86%
   3.Samantha Michener    Eatontown,NJ       17 F   82         1263   26:01.65  8:23  57.64%
   4.Kelly Carlino        Red Bank,NJ        17 F  220         1038   31:20.00 10:05  47.89%
   5.Michhelle Massre     West Long Branc,NJ 16 F  225         1244   31:37.49 10:11  48.22%
   6.Rebecca Gartenberg   Long Branch,NJ     17 F  267         1128   33:26.22 10:46  44.86%
   7.Sarah Lang           Monmouth Beach,NJ  17 F  308         1202   35:18.53 11:22  42.49%
   8.Carolyn Harary       Long Branch,NJ     16 F  326         1144   36:42.32 11:49  41.55%
   9.Cailee Readie        Clark,NJ           17 F  362         1322   39:58.90 12:52  37.53%
  10.Marisa Cohen         Eatontown,NJ       17 F  375       U 1060   41:52.31 13:29  35.83%


NAVESINK CHALLENGE 5K                   MALE AGES 20 TO 29 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Cesare Antista       Highlands,NJ       25 M    9         1004   19:06.46  6:09  67.92%
   2.Corey Lunney         Little Silver,NJ   25 M   31         1224   22:44.01  7:19  57.07%
   3.Patrick Stewart      Whiting,NJ         23 M   46       U 1365   23:49.73  7:40  54.48%
   4.William Herchakowski Shrewsbury,NJ      23 M   47         1154   23:50.64  7:40  54.44%
   5.Christopher Baldino  Freehold,NJ        28 M   51         1008   24:00.59  7:44  54.08%
   6.Alan Scarpa          Hoboken,NJ         29 M   52         1347   24:03.64  7:45  54.02%
   7.Thomas D'augusta     Middletown,NJ      21 M  114         1077   27:39.57  8:54  46.93%
   8.Morris Grazi         New York,NY        22 M  172         1138   30:02.29  9:40  43.21%
   9.Matthew Corrado      North Brunswick,NJ 24 M  208         1067   30:58.15  9:58  41.90%
  10.Joe Benun            Brooklyn,NY        24 M  239         1016   32:11.33 10:22  40.32%


NAVESINK CHALLENGE 5K                   FEMALE AGES 20 TO 29 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvF1.Meredith Mccoid      Spring Lake,NJ     26 F   17         1253   21:27.88  6:55  68.79%
OvF3.Sabrina List         Boston,MA          29 F   22          355   22:00.13  7:05  67.07%
   1.Christina Borghese   Middletown,NJ      21 F   27         1024   22:32.10  7:15  65.48%
   2.Valerie Wiesner      Highlands,NJ       24 F   34         1404   22:56.62  7:23  64.34%
   3.Jackie Wang          Holmdel,NJ         25 F   49       U 1393   23:57.86  7:43  61.61%
   4.Jaclyn Dagnall       Great Neck,NY      28 F   53         1073   24:10.90  7:47  61.06%
   5.Charlotte List       Fair Haven,NJ      21 F   84          353   26:16.45  8:27  56.18%
   6.Paige O'brien        Red Bank,NJ        24 F   93         1286   26:45.05  8:37  55.17%
   7.Frieda Benun         Brooklyn,NY        25 F  110         1015   27:32.21  8:52  53.60%
   8.Michelle Borghese    Middletown,NJ      25 F  152         1025   29:25.76  9:28  50.17%
   9.Frieda Grazi         New York,NY        21 F  171         1137   30:01.87  9:40  49.17%
  10.Paulette Franco      Silver Spring,MD   21 F  173         1122   30:02.64  9:40  49.14%


NAVESINK CHALLENGE 5K                   MALE AGES 30 TO 39 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Kerry O'brien        Belford,NJ         32 M    4         1285   18:08.02  5:50  72.12%
   2.Sean Rath            Atlantic Highla,NY 33 M    6         1320   18:29.71  5:57  71.02%
   3.Kristopher Fulks     Tinton Falls,NJ    35 M   20         1125   21:40.00  6:58  61.21%
   4.Gregory Trapanese    New Monmouth,NJ    31 M   21         1380   21:51.26  7:02  59.69%
   5.Adam Feldman         Shrewsbury,NJ      38 M   35         1133   22:58.40  7:24  58.81%
   6.Jim Caruso           Red Bank,NJ        32 M   55         1044   24:32.69  7:54  53.32%
   7.Michael Hendricks    Little Silver,NJ   37 M   56         1153   24:39.12  7:56  54.42%
   8.Keith Jacobson       Hoboken,NJ         38 M   65          278   25:05.99  8:05  53.85%
   9.Cliff Stevens        Alexandria,VA      36 M   67         1363   25:24.24  8:11  52.48%
  10.Chris Gross          Freehold,NJ        34 M   80         1140   25:58.28  8:22  50.79%


NAVESINK CHALLENGE 5K                   FEMALE AGES 30 TO 39 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Blair Petrilli       Alexandria,VA      30 F   23         1303   22:05.97  7:07  66.82%
   2.Danielle Thomas      Leonardo,NJ        35 F   37         1375   23:08.01  7:27  64.20%
   3.Erin Stevens         Alexandria,VA      36 F   57         1364   24:39.40  7:56  60.43%
   4.Delanne Lang         Red Bank,NJ        39 F   63         1199   24:52.34  8:00  60.65%
   5.Beth Jaccodine       Atlantic Highla,NJ 39 F   83         1162   26:03.94  8:23  57.89%
   6.Angela Salveo        Middletown,NJ      37 F   86         1344   26:21.71  8:29  56.74%
   7.Susan Mulvaney       Middletown,NJ      38 F   89         1274   26:32.51  8:33  56.57%
   8.Joanna Scola         Red Bank,NJ        36 F  112         1352   27:36.55  8:53  53.98%
   9.Kelly Chaknis        Middletown,NJ      39 F  113         1053   27:37.07  8:53  54.61%
  10.Kathleen Boylann     Atlantic Highla,NJ 37 F  122         1260   27:50.95  8:58  53.72%


NAVESINK CHALLENGE 5K                   MALE AGES 40 TO 49 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Adam Bedor           Marlboro,NJ        44 M   15         1010   21:09.77  6:49  66.65%
   2.Russell Flynn        Middletown,NJ      48 M   16         1114   21:10.25  6:49  68.60%
   3.Tj Frabizio          Ocean,NJ           43 M   24         1120   22:12.96  7:09  63.04%
   4.Ajay Kirtane         Demarest,NJ        44 M   50          315   23:58.64  7:43  58.82%
   5.Eric Parker          Leonardo,NJ        45 M   59         1300   24:43.03  7:57  57.46%
   6.Alex Sullivan        Rumson,NJ          40 M   61         1367   24:48.24  7:59  55.24%
   7.Randal Wilson        Pennington,NJ      49 M   70         1407   25:36.15  8:14  57.15%
   8.Brian Zink           Atlantic Highla,NJ 40 M   74         1415   25:41.62  8:16  53.34%
   9.Mark Wilcox          Little Silver,NJ   45 M   76         1406   25:46.77  8:18  55.12%
  10.Brian Murphy         Middletown,NJ      42 M   79         1275   25:57.68  8:21  53.55%


NAVESINK CHALLENGE 5K                   FEMALE AGES 40 TO 49 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Renee Kelly          Red Bank,NJ        47 F   45         1173   23:43.63  7:38  67.45%
   2.Sharon Ermisch       San Diego,CA       42 F   62         1105   24:51.87  8:00  61.75%
   3.Amy Gill             Locust,NJ          42 F   69         1131   25:35.72  8:14  59.99%
   4.Melanie Carpenter    Monmouth Beach,NJ  43 F   73         1039   25:38.74  8:15  60.29%
   5.Alicia Zink          Atlantic Highla,NJ 40 F   77         1414   25:51.08  8:19  58.65%
   6.Melissa Oster        Port Monmouth,NJ   45 F   88         1296   26:25.89  8:30  59.44%
   7.Rebecca Klimovich    Middletown,NJ      40 F   92         1186   26:35.66  8:34  57.03%
   8.Jessica Pillari      Interlaken,NJ      42 F   98         1308   27:03.02  8:42  56.74%
   9.Kelly Lang           Monmouth Beach,NJ  49 F  100         1201   27:05.99  8:43  60.32%
  10.Kristin Belger       Manasquan,NJ       46 F  107         1011   27:26.49  8:50  57.76%


NAVESINK CHALLENGE 5K                   MALE AGES 50 TO 59 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Kenneth Vercammen    North Brunswick,NJ 57 M   25       U 1388   22:22.38  7:12  69.62%
   2.Vinnie Tahamont      Atlantic Highla,NJ 56 M   29         1371   22:38.80  7:17  68.25%
   3.Nick Scarpa          Ocean,NJ           53 M   33         1348   22:48.35  7:20  66.17%
   4.Robert Galizio       Spring Lake Hei,NJ 54 M   44          193   23:42.36  7:38  64.16%
   5.Steven Dwek          Brooklyn,NY        53 M   54         1101   24:15.36  7:48  62.21%
   6.Peter Clabby         Highlands,NJ       57 M   60         1058   24:44.88  7:58  62.96%
   7.Chris Zeiner         Howell,NJ          56 M   66         1413   25:08.26  8:05  61.46%
   8.Joseph Simuro        Holmdel,NJ         53 M   85         1359   26:16.97  8:28  57.44%
   9.Charles Kenny        Matawan,NJ         52 M   87         1176   26:23.51  8:30  56.74%
  10.Dave Nelson          Atlantic Highla,NJ 55 M   91         1094   26:34.70  8:33  57.69%


NAVESINK CHALLENGE 5K                   FEMALE AGES 50 TO 59 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Monica Todaro        Middletown,NJ      54 F   68         1376   25:33.69  8:14  67.57%
   2.Ana Maria Caputo     Jackson,NJ         50 F   72         1037   25:37.60  8:15  64.46%
   3.Eli Benun            Brooklyn,NY        53 F   78         1014   25:55.23  8:21  65.87%
   4.Sharon Dunn          Highlands,NJ       58 F   95         1095   26:57.11  8:40  67.11%
   5.Jennifer Costa       East Brunswick,NJ  51 F   97         1068   27:02.65  8:42  61.75%
   6.Mary Fox             Little Silver,NJ   51 F  108          199   27:30.34  8:51  60.71%
   7.Jenny Wang           Holmdel,NJ         53 F  144       U 1396   28:57.83  9:19  58.97%
   8.Lori Tawil           Brooklyn,NY        52 F  148         1372   29:10.19  9:23  57.87%
   9.Randi Margossian     East Brunswick,NJ  58 F  153         1236   29:28.86  9:29  61.38%
  10.Kim Garrity          Red Bank,NJ        50 F  166         1127   29:59.38  9:39  55.08%


NAVESINK CHALLENGE 5K                   MALE AGES 60 TO 69 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Stan Kowalski        Waldwick,NJ        61 M  175       U 1193   30:03.91  9:41  53.55%
   2.George Smuga         Red Bank,NJ        68 M  177         1360   30:07.86  9:42  56.75%
   3.Joe Costa            Long Branch,NJ     67 M  247         1069   32:33.93 10:29  52.03%
   4.Francis Tedeschi     Long Branch,NJ     61 M  258         1373   33:10.88 10:41  48.52%
   5.Paul Molzon          Lincroft,NJ        62 M  317          423   35:59.23 11:35  45.10%
   6.Rob List             Fair Haven,NJ      61 M  343          354   38:20.80 12:21  41.98%
   7.Kevin Akey           Little Silver,NJ   65 M  388            2   49:54.09 16:04  33.36%
   8.Paul Naffin          Holmdel,NJ         62 M  391         1279   53:12.79 17:08  30.51%


NAVESINK CHALLENGE 5K                   FEMALE AGES 60 TO 69 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Roberta Truitt       Red Bank,NJ        65 F  105         1383   27:15.50  8:46  72.40%
   2.Donna Quinn          Keyport,NJ         62 F  146         1316   29:07.73  9:23  65.22%
   3.Beverly Attinson     Asbury,NJ          67 F  161       U 1005   29:50.80  9:36  67.90%
   4.Marge Nealon         Neptune,NJ         65 F  199         1280   30:42.07  9:53  64.27%
   5.Jean Molzon          Lincroft,NJ        60 F  283          422   34:06.35 10:59  54.33%
   6.Sherry Vitanza       East Brunswick,NJ  60 F  290         1390   34:29.43 11:06  53.73%
   7.Janice Turner        Highlands,NJ       65 F  312       U 1385   35:34.64 11:27  55.48%
   8.Beverly Dweck        Oakhurst,NJ        67 F  367         1097   40:21.93 13:00  50.21%
   9.Patti Rankin         Toms River,NJ      60 F  371         1317   41:30.12 13:21  44.65%
  10.Barbara Currie       Holmdel,NJ         61 F  390         1072   52:37.44 16:56  35.65%


NAVESINK CHALLENGE 5K                   MALE 70 AND OVER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Olie Nelson          Farmingdale,NJ     80 M  251       U 1282   32:44.16 10:32  63.30%
   2.Fred J Howlett       Brick,NJ           77 M  393       U 1161   55:46.47 17:57  34.84%


NAVESINK CHALLENGE 5K                   FEMALE 70 AND OVER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Betty Stevens        Red Bank,NJ        72 F  397         1362   58:01.06 18:40  37.41%


NAVESINK CHALLENGE 5K                   MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Not Registered       ,                  99 M  398         1423 1:04:49.57 20:52  86.21%


NAVESINK CHALLENGE 5K                   FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

Teams Results
| OPEN
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


OPEN Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     EASTPOINTE/SHORE RESULTS                1:31:08.44 AVERAGE:  18:13.69
      1.Frankie Marrone      Belford,NJ         17 M 5          1240   17:28.05*
      2.Jake Zappala         Middletown,NJ      16 M 5          1412   18:01.21*
      3.Clay Heller          Belford,NJ         17 M 5          1152   18:05.95*
      5.Kevin Carragher      Red Bank,NJ        14 M 5          1040   18:26.77*
      9.Cesare Antista       Highlands,NJ       25 M 5          1004   19:06.46*
     10.Harry Corin          Belford,NJ         16 M 5          1064   19:15.12
     11.Kc O'brien           Middletown,NJ      14 M 5          1284   19:28.32
     14.Ricky Yennella       Belford,NJ         16 M 5          1410   20:49.49
     29.Vinnie Tahamont      Atlantic Highla,NJ 56 M 5          1371   22:38.80
     32.Max Kole             Rumson,NJ          13 M 5          1192   22:47.12
     34.Valerie Wiesner      Highlands,NJ       24 F 5          1404   22:56.62
     68.Monica Todaro        Middletown,NJ      54 F 5          1376   25:33.69
    131.Dan Kole             Rumson,NJ          45 M 5          1191   28:06.60
    166.Kim Garrity          Red Bank,NJ        50 F 5          1127   29:59.38
    204.Paul Mazzella        Navesink,NJ        47 M 5          1246   30:50.35
    219.Stephany Catalano    Atlantic Highla,NJ 27 F 5          1048   31:18.99
    243.Monica Caruso        Highlands,NJ       26 F 5          1045   32:26.26
    244.Carol Caruso         Highlands,NJ       57 F 5          1043   32:26.39
    255.Laura Lapitki        Atlantic Highla,NJ 40 F 5          1203   32:55.40
    274.Aubrie Park          Atlantic Highla,NJ 28 F 5          1299   33:45.63
    276.Nick Tennant         Atlantic Highla,NJ 26 M 5          1374   33:46.75
    306.Lizzette Darouichi   Atlantic Highla,NJ 28 F 5          1076   35:10.30
    340.Cathy Lonardo        Atlantic Highla,NJ 47 F 5          1219   38:12.21
    370.Mary Mccormack       Highlands,NJ       58 F 5          1255   41:19.66
    372.Sarah Mcgovern       Atlantic Highla,NJ 40 F 5          1258   41:32.51
    392.Mariann Corin        Belford,NJ         56 F 5          1065   55:03.61
  2     ZINO PERSONAL TRAINING                  1:56:42.72 AVERAGE:  23:20.54
      6.Sean Rath            Atlantic Highla,NY 33 M 12         1320   18:29.71*
     16.Russell Flynn        Middletown,NJ      48 M 12         1114   21:10.25*
     63.Delanne Lang         Red Bank,NJ        39 F 12         1199   24:52.34*
     69.Amy Gill             Locust,NJ          42 F 12         1131   25:35.72*
     91.Dave Nelson          Atlantic Highla,NJ 55 M 12         1094   26:34.70*
     92.Rebecca Klimovich    Middletown,NJ      40 F 12         1186   26:35.66
     99.Chuck Dunn           Middletown,NJ      47 M 12         1093   27:05.12
    125.Suzanne Dice         Atlantic Highla,NJ 44 F 12         1083   27:55.85
  3     CROSSFIT SHREWSBURY                     2:09:50.09 AVERAGE:  25:58.02
     31.Corey Lunney         Little Silver,NJ   25 M 4          1224   22:44.01*
     45.Renee Kelly          Red Bank,NJ        47 F 4          1173   23:43.63*
     73.Melanie Carpenter    Monmouth Beach,NJ  43 F 4          1039   25:38.74*
     81.Alex Haugh           Lincroft,NJ        10 F 4          1149   25:58.89*
    230.Audrey Haugh         Lincroft,NJ        9  F 4          1150   31:44.82*
    231.Marissa Haugh        Lincroft,NJ        42 F 4          1151   31:44.93
    237.Diane Hogan          Holmdel,NJ         45 F 4          1158   32:08.04
    261.Stefanie Hicks       Tinton Falls,NJ    45 F 4          1155   33:14.84
    330.Betsy Lunney         Little Silver,NJ   58 F 4          1223   37:13.55
  4     CROSSFIT SALUS                          2:10:08.88 AVERAGE:  26:01.78
     74.Brian Zink           Atlantic Highla,NJ 40 M 3          1415   25:41.62*
     75.Cadence Zink         Atlantic Highla,NJ 10 F 3          1416   25:41.96*
     77.Alicia Zink          Atlantic Highla,NJ 40 F 3          1414   25:51.08*
     86.Angela Salveo        Middletown,NJ      37 F 3          1344   26:21.71*
     89.Susan Mulvaney       Middletown,NJ      38 F 3          1274   26:32.51*
    104.Nicholas D. Harary   Atlantic Highla,NJ 9  M 3          1147   27:11.88
    156.Lori Reid            Middletown,NJ      47 F 3          1325   29:37.74
    211.Lisa Ricker          Holmdel,NJ         54 F 3          1327   31:04.85
    383.Sal Mannarino        Red Bank,NJ        35 M 3          1232   46:24.79
***     ORANGETHEORY FITNESS MIDDLETOWN         2:03:30.42 AVERAGE:  24:42.08
    113.Kelly Chaknis        Middletown,NJ      39 F 8          1053   27:37.07*
    169.Cynthia Brem         Middletown,NJ      44 F 8          1028   29:59.88*
    221.Alison Rodriguez     Red Bank,NJ        40 F 8          1330   31:22.12*
    291.Rachel Berger        Lakewood,NJ        29 F 8          1019   34:31.35*
***     IRON CROSSFIT NORTH BRUNSWICK             30:58.15 AVERAGE:   6:11.63
    208.Matthew Corrado      North Brunswick,NJ 24 M 6          1067   30:58.15*
***     POWER PACK CROSSFIT                       31:43.73 AVERAGE:   6:20.75
    229.Michele Bellero      Belford,NJ         36 F 9          1012   31:43.73*
***     CROSSFIT BY THE SEA                       32:43.95 AVERAGE:   6:32.79
    250.Graciela Ruiz        Belmar,NJ          31 F 2           525   32:43.95*
***     TRAINING ROOM                             33:31.68 AVERAGE:   6:42.34
    269.Laura Godlesky       Toms River,NJ      45 F 11         1134   33:31.68*
***     THE ATLANTIC CLUB                         38:49.29 AVERAGE:   7:45.86
    351.Charlotte Cerussi    Atlantic Highla,NJ 7  F 10         1051   38:49.29*

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Kenneth Vercammen    North Brunswick,NJ 57 M  U 1388   22:22.38  7:12 69.62%
   2.Russell Flynn        Middletown,NJ      48 M    1114   21:10.25  6:49 68.60%
   3.Vinnie Tahamont      Atlantic Highla,NJ 56 M    1371   22:38.80  7:17 68.25%
   4.Adam Bedor           Marlboro,NJ        44 M    1010   21:09.77  6:49 66.65%
   5.Nick Scarpa          Ocean,NJ           53 M    1348   22:48.35  7:20 66.17%
   6.Robert Galizio       Spring Lake Hei,NJ 54 M     193   23:42.36  7:38 64.16%
   7.Olie Nelson          Farmingdale,NJ     80 M  U 1282   32:44.16 10:32 63.30%
   8.Tj Frabizio          Ocean,NJ           43 M    1120   22:12.96  7:09 63.04%
   9.Peter Clabby         Highlands,NJ       57 M    1058   24:44.88  7:58 62.96%
  10.Steven Dwek          Brooklyn,NY        53 M    1101   24:15.36  7:48 62.21%
  11.Chris Zeiner         Howell,NJ          56 M    1413   25:08.26  8:05 61.46%
  12.Ajay Kirtane         Demarest,NJ        44 M     315   23:58.64  7:43 58.82%
  13.Dave Nelson          Atlantic Highla,NJ 55 M    1094   26:34.70  8:33 57.69%
  14.Eric Parker          Leonardo,NJ        45 M    1300   24:43.03  7:57 57.46%
  15.Joseph Simuro        Holmdel,NJ         53 M    1359   26:16.97  8:28 57.44%
  16.Tom Todaro           Middletown,NJ      57 M    1377   27:08.75  8:44 57.39%
  17.Tom D'augusta        Middletown,NJ      59 M    1078   27:41.02  8:55 57.17%
  18.Randal Wilson        Pennington,NJ      49 M    1407   25:36.15  8:14 57.15%
  19.George Smuga         Red Bank,NJ        68 M    1360   30:07.86  9:42 56.75%
  20.Charles Kenny        Matawan,NJ         52 M    1176   26:23.51  8:30 56.74%
  21.Alex Sullivan        Rumson,NJ          40 M    1367   24:48.24  7:59 55.24%
  22.Mark Wilcox          Little Silver,NJ   45 M    1406   25:46.77  8:18 55.12%
  23.David Grazi          Brooklyn,NY        52 M    1136   27:34.42  8:52 54.31%
  24.George Lee           Bangor,PA          53 M    1205   28:07.97  9:03 53.66%
  25.Brian Murphy         Middletown,NJ      42 M    1275   25:57.68  8:21 53.55%
  26.Stan Kowalski        Waldwick,NJ        61 M  U 1193   30:03.91  9:41 53.55%
  27.Limo Lyons           Leonardo,NJ        58 M    1228   29:20.62  9:27 53.52%
  28.Brian Zink           Atlantic Highla,NJ 40 M    1415   25:41.62  8:16 53.34%
  29.Chuck Dunn           Middletown,NJ      47 M    1093   27:05.12  8:43 53.22%
  30.Francois Nelis       Belmar,NJ          51 M    1281   28:01.18  9:01 53.03%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Roberta Truitt       Red Bank,NJ        65 F    1383   27:15.50  8:46 72.40%
   2.Beverly Attinson     Asbury,NJ          67 F  U 1005   29:50.80  9:36 67.90%
   3.Monica Todaro        Middletown,NJ      54 F    1376   25:33.69  8:14 67.57%
   4.Renee Kelly          Red Bank,NJ        47 F    1173   23:43.63  7:38 67.45%
   5.Sharon Dunn          Highlands,NJ       58 F    1095   26:57.11  8:40 67.11%
   6.Eli Benun            Brooklyn,NY        53 F    1014   25:55.23  8:21 65.87%
   7.Donna Quinn          Keyport,NJ         62 F    1316   29:07.73  9:23 65.22%
   8.Ana Maria Caputo     Jackson,NJ         50 F    1037   25:37.60  8:15 64.46%
   9.Marge Nealon         Neptune,NJ         65 F    1280   30:42.07  9:53 64.27%
  10.Jennifer Costa       East Brunswick,NJ  51 F    1068   27:02.65  8:42 61.75%
  11.Sharon Ermisch       San Diego,CA       42 F    1105   24:51.87  8:00 61.75%
  12.Randi Margossian     East Brunswick,NJ  58 F    1236   29:28.86  9:29 61.38%
  13.Mary Fox             Little Silver,NJ   51 F     199   27:30.34  8:51 60.71%
  14.Kelly Lang           Monmouth Beach,NJ  49 F    1201   27:05.99  8:43 60.32%
  15.Melanie Carpenter    Monmouth Beach,NJ  43 F    1039   25:38.74  8:15 60.29%
  16.Amy Gill             Locust,NJ          42 F    1131   25:35.72  8:14 59.99%
  17.Melissa Oster        Port Monmouth,NJ   45 F    1296   26:25.89  8:30 59.44%
  18.Jenny Wang           Holmdel,NJ         53 F  U 1396   28:57.83  9:19 58.97%
  19.Lauren Kaiser        Atlantic Highla,NJ 49 F    1166   27:47.20  8:57 58.80%
  20.Alicia Zink          Atlantic Highla,NJ 40 F    1414   25:51.08  8:19 58.65%
  21.Lori Tawil           Brooklyn,NY        52 F    1372   29:10.19  9:23 57.87%
  22.Christine Brand      Long Branch,NJ     59 F      51   31:41.51 10:12 57.77%
  23.Kristin Belger       Manasquan,NJ       46 F    1011   27:26.49  8:50 57.76%
  24.Rebecca Klimovich    Middletown,NJ      40 F    1186   26:35.66  8:34 57.03%
  25.Jessica Pillari      Interlaken,NJ      42 F    1308   27:03.02  8:42 56.74%
  26.Sharon Chester       Brick,NJ           53 F    1057   30:18.67  9:45 56.34%
  27.Barbara Brown        Lakewood,NJ        58 F  U 1031   32:10.26 10:21 56.23%
  28.Suzanne Dice         Atlantic Highla,NJ 44 F    1083   27:55.85  8:59 55.79%
  29.Kristin Zink         Sea Girt,NJ        46 F    1417   28:30.97  9:11 55.60%
  30.Lisa Ricker          Holmdel,NJ         54 F    1327   31:04.85 10:00 55.58%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Frankie Marrone      Belford,NJ         17 M    1240   17:28.05  5:37 74.84%
   2.Kevin Carragher      Red Bank,NJ        14 M    1040   18:26.77  5:56 74.21%
   3.Christopher Shay     Middletown,NJ      12 M    1355   19:30.28  6:17 73.90%
   4.Matt Frabizio        Ocean,NJ           14 M    1119   18:31.43  5:58 73.88%
   5.Jackson Wilcox       Little Silver,NJ   14 M    1405   18:37.08  6:00 73.48%
   6.Jake Zappala         Middletown,NJ      16 M    1412   18:01.21  5:48 73.45%
   7.Clay Heller          Belford,NJ         17 M    1152   18:05.95  5:50 72.30%
   8.Kerry O'brien        Belford,NJ         32 M    1285   18:08.02  5:50 72.12%
   9.Sean Rath            Atlantic Highla,NY 33 M    1320   18:29.71  5:57 71.02%
  10.Kc O'brien           Middletown,NJ      14 M    1284   19:28.32  6:16 70.28%
  11.Kenneth Vercammen    North Brunswick,NJ 57 M  U 1388   22:22.38  7:12 69.62%
  12.Harry Corin          Belford,NJ         16 M    1064   19:15.12  6:12 68.75%
  13.Russell Flynn        Middletown,NJ      48 M    1114   21:10.25  6:49 68.60%
  14.Vinnie Tahamont      Atlantic Highla,NJ 56 M    1371   22:38.80  7:17 68.25%
  15.Cesare Antista       Highlands,NJ       25 M    1004   19:06.46  6:09 67.92%
  16.Adam Bedor           Marlboro,NJ        44 M    1010   21:09.77  6:49 66.65%
  17.Jason Wang           Holmdel,NJ         14 M    1395   20:39.44  6:39 66.25%
  18.Nick Scarpa          Ocean,NJ           53 M    1348   22:48.35  7:20 66.17%
  19.Robert Galizio       Spring Lake Hei,NJ 54 M     193   23:42.36  7:38 64.16%
  20.Luke Jaccodine       Atlantic Highla,NJ 11 M    1163   23:19.55  7:30 63.94%
  21.Ricky Yennella       Belford,NJ         16 M    1410   20:49.49  6:42 63.58%
  22.Olie Nelson          Farmingdale,NJ     80 M  U 1282   32:44.16 10:32 63.30%
  23.Tj Frabizio          Ocean,NJ           43 M    1120   22:12.96  7:09 63.04%
  24.Peter Clabby         Highlands,NJ       57 M    1058   24:44.88  7:58 62.96%
  25.Cole Jakubecy        Oceanport,NJ       05 M     282   34:07.60 10:59 62.75%
  26.William Franznick    Navesink,NJ        13 M    1124   22:28.10  7:14 62.35%
  27.Steven Dwek          Brooklyn,NY        53 M    1101   24:15.36  7:48 62.21%
  28.Michael Murphy       Middletown,NJ      13 M    1278   22:39.33  7:18 61.84%
  29.Max Kole             Rumson,NJ          13 M    1192   22:47.12  7:20 61.48%
  30.Chris Zeiner         Howell,NJ          56 M    1413   25:08.26  8:05 61.46%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Rosemary Shay        Middletown,NJ      10 F    1356   21:33.67  6:56 80.62%
   2.Roberta Truitt       Red Bank,NJ        65 F    1383   27:15.50  8:46 72.40%
   3.Gianna Rasa          Middletown,NJ      11 F    1318   23:38.39  7:37 71.49%
   4.Bess Mascone         Red Bank,NJ        7  F    1241   27:18.06  8:47 70.59%
   5.Caroline Mascone     Red Bank,NJ        12 F    1242   23:55.48  7:42 68.88%
   6.Meredith Mccoid      Spring Lake,NJ     26 F    1253   21:27.88  6:55 68.79%
   7.Ellen Daly           Locust,NJ          14 F    1074   22:59.17  7:24 68.66%
   8.Beverly Attinson     Asbury,NJ          67 F  U 1005   29:50.80  9:36 67.90%
   9.Cadence Zink         Atlantic Highla,NJ 10 F    1416   25:41.96  8:16 67.65%
  10.Monica Todaro        Middletown,NJ      54 F    1376   25:33.69  8:14 67.57%
  11.Renee Kelly          Red Bank,NJ        47 F    1173   23:43.63  7:38 67.45%
  12.Sharon Dunn          Highlands,NJ       58 F    1095   26:57.11  8:40 67.11%
  13.Sabrina List         Boston,MA          29 F     355   22:00.13  7:05 67.07%
  14.Alex Haugh           Lincroft,NJ        10 F    1149   25:58.89  8:22 66.92%
  15.Blair Petrilli       Alexandria,VA      30 F    1303   22:05.97  7:07 66.82%
  16.Eli Benun            Brooklyn,NY        53 F    1014   25:55.23  8:21 65.87%
  17.Christina Borghese   Middletown,NJ      21 F    1024   22:32.10  7:15 65.48%
  18.Donna Quinn          Keyport,NJ         62 F    1316   29:07.73  9:23 65.22%
  19.Ana Maria Caputo     Jackson,NJ         50 F    1037   25:37.60  8:15 64.46%
  20.Valerie Wiesner      Highlands,NJ       24 F    1404   22:56.62  7:23 64.34%
  21.Marge Nealon         Neptune,NJ         65 F    1280   30:42.07  9:53 64.27%
  22.Danielle Thomas      Leonardo,NJ        35 F    1375   23:08.01  7:27 64.20%
  23.Sharon Ermisch       San Diego,CA       42 F    1105   24:51.87  8:00 61.75%
  24.Jennifer Costa       East Brunswick,NJ  51 F    1068   27:02.65  8:42 61.75%
  25.Jackie Wang          Holmdel,NJ         25 F  U 1393   23:57.86  7:43 61.61%
  26.Randi Margossian     East Brunswick,NJ  58 F    1236   29:28.86  9:29 61.38%
  27.Jaclyn Dagnall       Great Neck,NY      28 F    1073   24:10.90  7:47 61.06%
  28.Devan Lang           Monmouth Beach,NJ  16 F    1200   25:03.75  8:04 60.86%
  29.Mary Fox             Little Silver,NJ   51 F     199   27:30.34  8:51 60.71%
  30.Delanne Lang         Red Bank,NJ        39 F    1199   24:52.34  8:00 60.65%