NAVESINK CHALLENGE 15K

Race Date:11-27-16


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

Teams Results
| OPEN
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


NAVESINK CHALLENGE 15K


05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   1.George Tammaro       Middletown,NJ      18 M         55:05.40  5:52 1/306     M 1-19:1/7       74.74  
   2.Jay Mcgovern         Atlantic Highla,NJ 37 M U       55:16.44  5:53 2/306     M30-39:1/78      75.53  

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   3.Brendan Kirchner     Rumson,NJ          28 M         56:50.67  6:03 3/306     M20-29:1/25      72.39  
   4.Jonathan Erdelyi     Sea Bright,NJ      35 M         57:49.82  6:10 4/306     M30-39:2/78      71.65  
   5.Ethan Seltzer        Manalapan,NJ       19 M         58:12.05  6:12 5/306     M 1-19:2/7       70.69  
   6.Dennis Waite         Middletown,NJ      27 M U     1:00:55.67  6:29 6/306     M20-29:2/25      67.54  
   7.Crispin D'augusta    Middletown,NJ      20 M       1:01:27.69  6:33 7/306     M20-29:3/25      66.95  
   8.Victor Matveev       Hoboken,NJ         47 M       1:01:35.05  6:34 8/306     M40-49:1/101     72.95  
   9.Matthew Alter        Rumson,NJ          26 M       1:01:39.43  6:34 9/306     M20-29:4/25      66.74  
  10.Bruce Soltys         Cedar Grove,NJ     37 M       1:01:51.15  6:35 10/306    M30-39:3/78      67.49  
  11.Sam Gottuso          Fair Haven,NJ      23 M       1:02:03.83  6:37 11/306    M20-29:5/25      66.31  
  12.Dave Gilbert         Tinton Falls,NJ    37 M       1:02:07.73  6:37 12/306    M30-39:4/78      67.20  
  13.Daniel Chawner       Middletown,NJ      43 M       1:02:10.91  6:37 13/306    M40-49:2/101     69.93  
  14.Patrick O'boyle      Port Monmouth,NJ   25 M       1:02:52.73  6:42 14/306    M20-29:6/25      65.44  
  15.Arthur Beyer         Rumson,NJ          17 M       1:03:06.59  6:43 15/306    M 1-19:3/7       65.75  
  16.Joe Cauvin           Atlantic Highla,NJ 52 M       1:03:17.94  6:45 16/306    M50-59:1/59      74.08  
  17.Anthony Ramondo      Middletown,NJ      43 M       1:03:55.66  6:49 17/306    M40-49:3/101     68.02  
  18.Caitlin Dorgan       Red Bank,NJ        28 F       1:03:59.93  6:49 1/277     F20-29:1/56      72.16  
  19.Mike Kim             Parlin,NJ          53 M       1:04:20.32  6:51 18/306    M50-59:2/59      73.51  
  20.Ryan Duffy           Clark,NJ           39 M       1:04:25.36  6:52 19/306    M30-39:5/78      65.51  
  21.Peter Foytlin        Forked River,NJ    42 M       1:04:33.00  6:53 20/306    M40-49:4/101     66.83  
  22.Dylan Ascolese       Marlborough,MA     34 M       1:04:48.93  6:54 21/306    M30-39:6/78      63.75  
  23.John Gore            Leonardo,NJ        51 M       1:04:53.79  6:55 22/306    M50-59:3/59      71.63  
  24.Seng Goh             Ocean,NJ           42 M       1:05:12.04  6:57 23/306    M40-49:5/101     66.15  
  25.Nolan Mccarty        Princeton,NJ       48 M U     1:05:36.40  6:59 24/306    M40-49:6/101     69.06  

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  26.Gregory Dibernardo   Silver Spring,MD   42 M       1:05:40.73  7:00 25/306    M40-49:7/101     65.68  
  27.Kevin Schroth        Atlantic Highla,NJ 47 M       1:05:52.70  7:01 26/306    M40-49:8/101     68.21  
  28.Jakov Philosof       Brick,NJ           48 M       1:06:03.25  7:02 27/306    M40-49:9/101     68.59  
  29.Jacqueline Gottuso   Fair Haven,NJ      20 F       1:06:04.54  7:02 2/277     F20-29:2/56      70.42  
  30.Matthew Jablonski    Toms River,NJ      38 M       1:06:05.37  7:02 28/306    M30-39:7/78      63.49  
  31.Tommy Nulty          Freehold,NJ        22 M       1:06:12.12  7:03 29/306    M20-29:7/25      62.15  
  32.Scott Snell          Egg Harbor Town,NJ 36 M       1:06:19.75  7:04 30/306    M30-39:8/78      62.68  
  33.Antonio Meza Soriano Red Bank,NJ        33 M U     1:06:29.29  7:05 31/306    M30-39:9/78      62.01  
  34.Dawn Wilcox          Little Silver,NJ   43 F U     1:06:46.52  7:07 3/277     F40-49:1/95      73.12  
  35.Mario Gagliano       Atlantic Highla,NJ 47 M       1:06:47.97  7:07 32/306    M40-49:10/101    67.27  
  36.Jennifer Woods       Metuchen,NJ        42 F       1:06:53.74  7:08 4/277     F40-49:2/95      72.41  
  37.Justin Cabinian      Long Branch,NJ     36 M       1:07:26.28  7:11 33/306    M30-39:10/78     61.64  
  38.Raymond Castellano   Middletown,NJ      59 M       1:07:34.62  7:12 34/306    M50-59:4/59      73.89  
  39.Thomas Somers        South Amboy,NJ     46 M       1:07:39.51  7:13 35/306    M40-49:11/101    65.86  
  40.Kevin Kelly          Monmouth Beach,NJ  38 M       1:07:41.20  7:13 36/306    M30-39:11/78     61.98  
  41.Lindsey Hoffman      Red Bank,NJ        27 F       1:08:01.57  7:15 5/277     F20-29:3/56      67.88  
  42.Dennis Ehrhardt      Neptune,NJ         41 M       1:08:07.31  7:15 37/306    M40-49:12/101    62.81  
  43.Erich Reulbach       Red Bank,NJ        34 M       1:08:19.59  7:17 38/306    M30-39:12/78     60.47  
  44.Michael D'angelo     Fair Haven,NJ      44 M       1:08:26.73  7:18 39/306    M40-49:13/101    64.05  
  45.John Rankin          Toms River,NJ      32 M       1:08:33.49  7:18 40/306    M30-39:13/78     60.06  
  46.Donald Steever       Howell,NJ          41 M       1:08:34.60  7:18 41/306    M40-49:14/101    62.40  
  47.Alexandra Gomes      Tinton Falls,NJ    27 F       1:08:39.53  7:19 6/277     F20-29:4/56      67.26  
  48.Steph Laf            Freehold,NJ        28 F       1:08:42.48  7:19 7/277     F20-29:5/56      67.21  
  49.Rudy Rinderer Iii    Bayville,NJ        38 M       1:08:49.17  7:20 42/306    M30-39:14/78     60.96  
  50.Chris Grau           Piscataway,NJ      47 M       1:08:54.18  7:20 43/306    M40-49:15/101    65.21  
  51.John Haugh           Lincroft,NJ        41 M       1:09:06.34  7:22 44/306    M40-49:16/101    61.92  
  52.Sandy Sanders        Havre De Grace,MD  43 F       1:09:26.60  7:24 8/277     F40-49:3/95      70.31  
  53.Joshua Gruspier      Middletown,NJ      22 M       1:09:32.08  7:25 45/306    M20-29:8/25      59.17  
  54.John Coulter         Manasquan,NJ       57 M       1:09:32.98  7:25 46/306    M50-59:5/59      70.49  
  55.Meghan Dobish        Little Silver,NJ   38 F       1:09:35.88  7:25 9/277     F30-39:1/75      67.87  
  56.Chris Franklin       Annandale,NJ       46 M U     1:09:36.69  7:25 47/306    M40-49:17/101    64.01  
  57.Douglas Eagles       Middletown,NJ      38 M       1:09:44.46  7:26 48/306    M30-39:15/78     60.16  
  58.Jennifer Sapienza    Hazlet,NJ          26 F       1:09:47.44  7:26 10/277    F20-29:6/56      66.16  
  59.Angela Ciroalo       Long Branch,NJ     25 F       1:10:07.59  7:28 11/277    F20-29:7/56      65.85  
  60.Tim Fitch            Freehold,NJ        37 M       1:10:17.33  7:29 49/306    M30-39:16/78     59.40  
  61.Tara Martinho        Tinton Falls,NJ    33 F       1:10:19.17  7:30 12/277    F30-39:2/75      65.95  
  62.John Kutner          Hoboken,NJ         41 M       1:10:26.10  7:30 50/306    M40-49:18/101    60.75  
  63.Craig Kolb           Fair Haven,NJ      43 M       1:10:37.34  7:31 51/306    M40-49:19/101    61.56  
  64.Edward Mcgee         Red Bank,NJ        33 M       1:10:39.12  7:32 52/306    M30-39:17/78     58.35  
  65.Matthew Mcdonald     Tinton Falls,NJ    39 M       1:10:40.42  7:32 53/306    M30-39:18/78     59.72  
  66.Billy Conway         Spring Lake,NJ     41 M       1:10:48.12  7:33 54/306    M40-49:20/101    60.43  
  67.Michael Borneo       Fair Haven,NJ      51 M       1:10:55.99  7:33 55/306    M50-59:6/59      65.54  
  68.Mark Bender          Ocean,NJ           45 M       1:11:08.50  7:35 56/306    M40-49:21/101    62.12  
  69.Jane Sagui           New York,NY        23 F       1:11:10.37  7:35 13/277    F20-29:8/56      64.88  
  70.Claudio Torres       Brooklyn,NY        50 M       1:11:10.63  7:35 57/306    M50-59:7/59      64.75  
  71.Robin Gialanella     Forked River,NJ    38 F       1:11:11.39  7:35 14/277    F30-39:3/75      66.35  
  72.Tim Lyons            Highlands,NJ       39 M       1:11:11.46  7:35 58/306    M30-39:19/78     59.28  
  73.Jeremy Skillings     Freehold,NJ        41 M       1:11:30.35  7:37 59/306    M40-49:22/101    59.84  
  74.Jim Kennedy          Rumson,NJ          45 M       1:11:34.07  7:38 60/306    M40-49:23/101    61.74  
  75.Lynn Nelson          Matawan,NJ         47 F       1:11:34.90  7:38 15/277    F40-49:4/95      70.86  
  76.Steven Lapitzki      Atlantic Highla,NJ 45 M       1:11:40.13  7:38 61/306    M40-49:24/101    61.66  
  77.Jeannine Heal        Nyc,NY             29 F       1:11:46.32  7:39 16/277    F20-29:9/56      64.34  
  78.Timothy Riker        New York,NY        30 M       1:11:48.75  7:39 62/306    M30-39:20/78     57.30  
  79.Jason Woods          Metuchen,NJ        41 M       1:11:51.41  7:39 63/306    M40-49:25/101    59.55  
  80.Michael Britten      Atlantic Highla,NJ 30 M       1:11:52.93  7:40 64/306    M30-39:21/78     57.25  
  81.Don Butler           Fair Haven,NJ      50 M U     1:11:54.55  7:40 65/306    M50-59:8/59      64.09  
  82.Lauren Jakubowicz    Brooklyn,NY        28 F       1:11:57.31  7:40 17/277    F20-29:10/56     64.17  
  83.Joe Tillman          Red Bank,NJ        36 M       1:12:05.92  7:41 66/306    M30-39:22/78     57.67  
  84.Noelle Artherholt    Farmingdale,NJ     38 F       1:12:16.73  7:42 18/277    F30-39:4/75      65.36  
  85.Sean Kirwan          Fair Haven,NJ      34 M       1:12:17.26  7:42 67/306    M30-39:23/78     57.15  
  86.Chris Barber         Rumson,NJ          44 M       1:12:19.03  7:42 68/306    M40-49:26/101    60.61  
  87.Tom Sheridan         Morristown,NJ      35 M       1:12:21.34  7:43 69/306    M30-39:24/78     57.26  
  88.Heather Jasontek     Atlantic Highla,NJ 38 F       1:12:24.10  7:43 19/277    F30-39:5/75      65.23  
  89.Douglas Fetter       Ocean,NJ           38 M       1:12:31.35  7:44 70/306    M30-39:25/78     57.85  
  90.James Varian         Hoboken,NJ         34 M       1:12:31.49  7:44 71/306    M30-39:26/78     56.97  
  91.Erik Hirschbein      Middletown,NJ      35 M       1:12:36.33  7:44 72/306    M30-39:27/78     57.06  
  92.Tracy Kochian        Morganville,NJ     42 F       1:12:42.73  7:45 20/277    F40-49:5/95      66.62  
  93.Sean Mclaughlin      Middletown,NJ      24 M U     1:12:44.65  7:45 73/306    M20-29:9/25      56.57  
  94.Ryan Reiser          Holmdel,NJ         31 M       1:12:46.47  7:45 74/306    M30-39:28/78     56.54  
  95.Hector Morales       Red Bank,NJ        48 M       1:12:47.58  7:45 75/306    M40-49:27/101    62.24  
  96.Sharon Sloan         Belford,NJ         40 F       1:12:49.56  7:46 21/277    F40-49:6/95      65.60  
  97.David Wellner        Oceanport,NJ       57 M       1:12:52.43  7:46 76/306    M50-59:9/59      67.27  
  98.Mark Schilling       Bayville,NJ        42 M       1:12:55.30  7:46 77/306    M40-49:28/101    59.15  
  99.Edward Alburtus      Belmar,NJ          54 M       1:13:05.61  7:47 78/306    M50-59:10/59     65.29  
 100.Matt Mccarthy        Middletown,NJ      48 M       1:13:11.99  7:48 79/306    M40-49:29/101    61.90  
 101.Lisi Klus            Shrewsbury,NJ      39 F       1:13:13.84  7:48 22/277    F30-39:6/75      64.85  
 102.Chris Flynn          Howell,NJ          31 M       1:13:19.89  7:49 80/306    M30-39:29/78     56.12  
 103.Micah Stein          Silver Spring,MD   28 M       1:13:20.37  7:49 81/306    M20-29:10/25     56.11  
 104.Araceli Garcia       Woodside,NY        35 F U     1:13:22.02  7:49 23/277    F30-39:7/75      63.56  
 105.Anirudh Kirtane      Ridgewood,NJ       39 M       1:13:24.03  7:49 82/306    M30-39:30/78     57.49  
 106.Kevin Mcgrath        Red Bank,NJ        31 M       1:13:26.88  7:50 83/306    M30-39:31/78     56.03  
 107.Ethan Steier         Warren,NJ          13 M       1:13:37.61  7:51 84/306    M 1-19:4/7       60.38  
 108.Dan Steven           Red Bank,NJ        48 M       1:13:39.28  7:51 85/306    M40-49:30/101    61.51  
 109.Michael Lauro        L,NJ               42 M       1:13:40.26  7:51 86/306    M40-49:31/101    58.55  
 110.John Chiappinelli    Red Bank,NJ        54 M       1:13:42.93  7:51 87/306    M50-59:11/59     64.74  
 111.Lauren Grumbach      Atlantic Highla,NJ 37 F       1:13:44.10  7:51 24/277    F30-39:8/75      63.75  
 112.Mercedes Wall        Brielle,NJ         41 F       1:13:44.91  7:51 25/277    F40-49:7/95      65.22  
 113.Jerry Casarella      East Brunswick,NJ  56 M       1:13:51.89  7:52 88/306    M50-59:12/59     65.78  
 114.Martin Veilleux      Holmdel,NJ         54 M       1:14:03.69  7:53 89/306    M50-59:13/59     64.44  
 115.Zach Brinley         Atlantic Highla,NJ 38 M       1:14:13.79  7:55 90/306    M30-39:32/78     56.53  
 116.Paul Weber           Rumson,NJ          56 M       1:14:18.57  7:55 91/306    M50-59:14/59     65.38  
 117.Celeste Gandolfo     Holmdel,NJ         46 F       1:14:22.80  7:56 26/277    F40-49:8/95      67.48  
 118.Anabel Schmelz       Monmouth Beach,NJ  24 F       1:14:28.41  7:56 27/277    F20-29:11/56     62.00  
 119.Michael Ortiz        Brooklyn,NY        33 M       1:14:33.61  7:57 92/306    M30-39:33/78     55.30  
 120.Luis Barahona        Woodbridge,NJ      35 M       1:14:35.21  7:57 93/306    M30-39:34/78     55.54  
 121.James Wright         Sea Bright,NJ      63 M U     1:14:40.97  7:57 94/306    M60-69:1/34      69.44  
 122.Lauren Rhatigan      Ship Bottom,NJ     53 F U     1:14:41.69  7:58 28/277    F50-59:1/35      72.92  
 123.Mike Mccormack       Little Silver,NJ   42 M       1:14:48.24  7:58 95/306    M40-49:32/101    57.66  
 124.Alyssa Solli         Asbury Park,NJ     28 F       1:14:53.52  7:59 29/277    F20-29:12/56     61.66  

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 125.Tim Corliss          Holmdel,NJ         49 M       1:15:00.38  8:00 96/306    M40-49:33/101    60.92  
 126.Dana Jacoby          Monmouth Beach,NJ  48 M       1:15:02.27  8:00 97/306    M40-49:34/101    60.38  
 127.John Schwartz        Old Bridge,NJ      50 M U     1:15:07.79  8:00 98/306    M50-59:15/59     61.34  
 128.Kaitlyn Krebushevski Staten Island,NY   22 F       1:15:12.39  8:01 30/277    F20-29:13/56     61.40  
 129.Christie Patla       Aberdeen,NJ        48 F U     1:15:12.61  8:01 31/277    F40-49:9/95      68.20  
 130.Frank Massa          Red Bank,NJ        57 M       1:15:22.46  8:02 99/306    M50-59:16/59     65.04  
 131.Assaf Langer         Bayville,NJ        36 M       1:15:23.35  8:02 100/306   M30-39:35/78     55.14  
 132.Jp Kania             Middletown,NJ      32 M       1:15:26.52  8:02 101/306   M30-39:36/78     54.58  
 133.Jacquelyn Mahoney    Staten Island,NY   41 F       1:15:28.77  8:03 32/277    F40-49:10/95     63.72  
 134.Richard Cosmillo     Verona,NJ          58 M       1:15:35.74  8:03 102/306   M50-59:17/59     65.45  
 135.Mark Meier           Keansburg,NJ       31 M       1:15:43.15  8:04 103/306   M30-39:37/78     54.34  
 136.Diana Philipova      Philadelphia,PA    31 F       1:15:43.99  8:04 33/277    F30-39:9/75      61.05  
 137.Cal Ehnis            Long Branch,NJ     62 M       1:15:47.09  8:05 104/306   M60-69:2/34      67.76  
 138.Lorne Reiter         Locust,NJ          47 M       1:15:53.26  8:05 105/306   M40-49:35/101    59.21  
 139.Christine O'mealia   Rumson,NJ          17 F       1:15:58.63  8:06 34/277    F 1-19:1/7       63.81  
 140.Mitch Martin         Fair Haven,NJ      41 M U     1:16:04.34  8:06 106/306   M40-49:36/101    56.25  
 141.Robert Romano        Middletown,NJ      39 M       1:16:07.20  8:07 107/306   M30-39:38/78     55.44  
 142.Erin Murphy          New York,NY        28 F       1:16:08.68  8:07 35/277    F20-29:14/56     60.65  
 143.Brian Scanlon        Toms River,NJ      60 M       1:16:10.03  8:07 108/306   M60-69:3/34      66.16  
 144.Paul Mahon           Toms River,NJ      55 M       1:16:10.48  8:07 109/306   M50-59:18/59     63.20  
 145.Berghout Chet        Toms River,NJ      47 M       1:16:15.43  8:08 110/306   M40-49:37/101    58.92  
 146.Chris Ottenstroer    Flemington,NJ      40 M       1:16:15.84  8:08 111/306   M40-49:38/101    55.70  
 147.Matthew Lang         Fair Haven,NJ      37 M       1:16:20.23  8:08 112/306   M30-39:39/78     54.69  
 148.Jeffrey Artherholt   Farmingdale,NJ     41 M       1:16:20.84  8:08 113/306   M40-49:39/101    56.05  
 149.Michael Lynch        Lincroft,NJ        44 M U     1:16:24.41  8:09 114/306   M40-49:40/101    57.37  
 150.Brittany Rutter      Red Bank,NJ        40 F       1:16:48.20  8:11 36/277    F40-49:11/95     62.20  
 151.Jamie Blalock        Rumson,NJ          44 M       1:16:51.19  8:11 115/306   M40-49:41/101    57.04  
 152.Erin Blum            Fair Haven,NJ      41 F U     1:16:57.41  8:12 37/277    F40-49:12/95     62.49  
 153.John Mclaughlin      Allenhurst,NJ      24 M       1:17:06.14  8:13 116/306   M20-29:11/25     53.37  
 154.Laura Wronski        Edison,NJ          51 F       1:17:06.93  8:13 38/277    F50-59:2/35      68.93  
 155.Bunny Zaidel         Lavallette,NJ      47 F       1:17:09.06  8:13 39/277    F40-49:13/95     65.73  
 156.Goncalo Souto        Middletown,NJ      40 M       1:17:18.61  8:14 117/306   M40-49:42/101    54.95  
 157.Jason Sweet          Howell,NJ          40 M       1:17:20.42  8:14 118/306   M40-49:43/101    54.92  
 158.Nicole Buser         Middletown,NJ      37 F       1:17:25.26  8:15 40/277    F30-39:10/75     60.72  
 159.Kevin Wong           Edison,NJ          36 M U     1:17:28.14  8:15 119/306   M30-39:40/78     53.66  
 160.Carolyn Power        Toms River,NJ      24 F       1:17:35.12  8:16 41/277    F20-29:15/56     59.51  
 161.Robert Pohlman       Little Silver,NJ   33 M       1:17:47.35  8:17 120/306   M30-39:41/78     53.00  
 162.Kristen Hernandez    East Brunswick,NJ  25 F       1:17:49.27  8:18 42/277    F20-29:16/56     59.34  
 163.Luis Munoz           Greenbrook,NJ      62 M       1:17:53.17  8:18 121/306   M60-69:4/34      65.94  
 164.Junji Moriya         Princeton,NJ       35 M       1:17:59.04  8:19 122/306   M30-39:42/78     53.12  
 165.Robert Pastor        Colts Neck,NJ      54 M       1:18:00.06  8:19 123/306   M50-59:19/59     61.17  
 166.Lang Daly            Locust,NJ          13 M       1:18:03.84  8:19 124/306   M 1-19:5/7       56.95  
 167.Sean Condon          Shrewsbury,NJ      41 M       1:18:05.55  8:19 125/306   M40-49:44/101    54.80  
 168.Tara Chaney          Oceanport,NJ       36 F       1:18:05.67  8:19 43/277    F30-39:11/75     59.94  
 169.Glenn Kupsch         Monroe,NJ          46 M       1:18:06.74  8:19 126/306   M40-49:45/101    57.05  
 170.Akif Zaman           Astoria,NY         37 M       1:18:09.13  8:20 127/306   M30-39:43/78     53.42  
 171.Paige Mace           Belmar,NJ          27 F       1:18:13.65  8:20 44/277    F20-29:17/56     59.03  
 172.Glenn Nelson         Atlantic Highla,NJ 51 M       1:18:13.85  8:20 128/306   M50-59:20/59     59.43  
 173.Sierra Stavola       Little  Silver,NJ  25 F       1:18:16.06  8:20 45/277    F20-29:18/56     58.99  
 174.John Henrikson       Fair Haven,NJ      40 M       1:18:25.76  8:21 129/306   M40-49:46/101    54.17  
 175.Michael Connallon    Middletown,NJ      38 M       1:18:26.80  8:22 130/306   M30-39:44/78     53.49  
 176.Sean Murphy          Shrewsbury,NJ      47 M       1:18:28.86  8:22 131/306   M40-49:47/101    57.26  
 177.Bobhaithcock Haithco Middletown,NJ      61 M       1:18:32.75  8:22 132/306   M60-69:5/34      64.78  
 178.Edward Leydon        New Hope,PA        72 M U     1:18:34.24  8:22 133/306   M70-98:1/2       72.49  
 179.Daniel Simon         Freehold,NJ        47 M       1:18:36.56  8:23 134/306   M40-49:48/101    57.16  
 180.Erin Simpson         Fair Haven,NJ      43 F       1:18:46.43  8:24 46/277    F40-49:14/95     61.98  
 181.Torrey Plank         Atlantic Highla,NJ 42 F       1:18:49.07  8:24 47/277    F40-49:15/95     61.45  
 182.Jayne Condon         Wall,NJ            29 F       1:18:52.99  8:24 48/277    F20-29:19/56     58.55  
 183.John Buckley         Lake Como,NJ       57 M       1:18:56.46  8:25 135/306   M50-59:21/59     62.10  
 184.Brenden Kipnis       Ocean,NJ           17 M       1:19:06.27  8:26 136/306   M 1-19:6/7       52.46  
 185.Craig Pagano         Little Silver,NJ   38 M       1:19:11.41  8:26 137/306   M30-39:45/78     52.98  
 186.Anthony Desantis     Tinton Falls,NJ    34 M       1:19:12.58  8:26 138/306   M30-39:46/78     52.16  
 187.Michael Durning      Millstone Twp,NJ   58 M       1:19:13.73  8:27 139/306   M50-59:22/59     62.45  
 188.Tiffany Louie        Milltown,NJ        30 F U     1:19:15.60  8:27 49/277    F30-39:12/75     58.28  
 189.John Gunderson       Perth Amboy,NJ     63 M       1:19:15.78  8:27 140/306   M60-69:6/34      65.43  
 190.David Duff           Toms River,NJ      69 M       1:19:23.40  8:28 141/306   M60-69:7/34      69.32  
 191.Jan Schuer           Red Bank,NJ        40 M       1:19:24.62  8:28 142/306   M40-49:49/101    53.49  
 192.Ralph Rasa           Middletown,NJ      47 M       1:19:25.37  8:28 143/306   M40-49:50/101    56.57  
 193.Paul Monaperto       Red Bank,NJ        47 M       1:19:32.52  8:29 144/306   M40-49:51/101    56.49  
 194.Dawn Liccone         ,                  61 F       1:19:37.80  8:29 50/277    F60-69:1/9       75.93  
 195.Kevin Foran          Lincroft,NJ        50 M       1:19:38.59  8:29 145/306   M50-59:23/59     57.87  
 196.Scott Hoffman        Pequannock,NJ      41 M       1:19:45.09  8:30 146/306   M40-49:52/101    53.65  
 197.Nikki Yaeger         Wall,NJ            30 F       1:19:47.87  8:30 51/277    F30-39:13/75     57.89  
 198.Paul Lyle            Fair Haven,NJ      43 M       1:19:48.86  8:30 147/306   M40-49:53/101    54.48  
 199.Mike Lamastra        New York,NY        37 M       1:19:49.48  8:30 148/306   M30-39:47/78     52.30  
 200.Kellie Miller        New York,NY        37 F       1:19:49.57  8:30 52/277    F30-39:14/75     58.89  
 201.Rudy Rinderer        Pine Beach,NJ      65 M       1:19:51.76  8:31 149/306   M60-69:8/34      66.21  
 202.Liz Kania            Brooklyn,NY        30 F       1:19:53.20  8:31 53/277    F30-39:15/75     57.82  
 203.Lori Scisco          Long Branch,NJ     58 F U     1:19:56.81  8:31 54/277    F50-59:3/35      72.63  
 204.Marni Micek          Harrisburg,PA      46 F       1:20:03.19  8:32 55/277    F40-49:16/95     62.69  
 205.Andrea Weaver        Wall,NJ            32 F       1:20:05.22  8:32 56/277    F30-39:16/75     57.80  
 206.Derek Weaver         Wall,NJ            34 M       1:20:05.28  8:32 150/306   M30-39:48/78     51.58  
 207.Ryan Shamy           North Brunswick,NJ 23 M       1:20:07.49  8:32 151/306   M20-29:12/25     51.36  
 208.Chris Avore          Shrewsbury,NJ      39 M       1:20:10.18  8:33 152/306   M30-39:49/78     52.64  
 209.George Leary         Keyport,NJ         52 M       1:20:11.11  8:33 153/306   M50-59:24/59     58.47  
 210.Kristen Mantore      Ocean,NJ           38 F       1:20:11.61  8:33 57/277    F30-39:17/75     58.90  
 211.Reed Edwards         Matawan,NJ         46 M       1:20:13.68  8:33 154/306   M40-49:54/101    55.54  
 212.Joe Kanaszka         Aberdeen,NJ        46 M       1:20:13.81  8:33 155/306   M40-49:55/101    55.54  
 213.Jacqueline Katz      Long Branch,NJ     26 F       1:20:14.06  8:33 58/277    F20-29:20/56     57.55  
 214.Michael Lysak        East Windsor,NJ    38 M       1:20:14.61  8:33 156/306   M30-39:50/78     52.29  
 215.Norm Dannen          Rumson,NJ          65 M       1:20:15.42  8:33 157/306   M60-69:9/34      65.88  
 216.Pat Cocucci          Hazlet,NJ          31 M       1:20:15.69  8:33 158/306   M30-39:51/78     51.27  
 217.Tara Sullivan        Holmdel,NJ         42 F       1:20:15.83  8:33 59/277    F40-49:17/95     60.36  
 218.Brooke Kania         Holmdel,NJ         25 F       1:20:16.92  8:33 60/277    F20-29:21/56     57.52  
 219.Diane Rothman        Freehold,NJ        58 F U     1:20:18.17  8:33 61/277    F50-59:4/35      72.30  
 220.Christy Fischetti    Staten Island,NY   30 F       1:20:19.75  8:34 62/277    F30-39:18/75     57.51  
 221.Lindsay Wagner       Belmar,NJ          35 F       1:20:19.83  8:34 63/277    F30-39:19/75     58.06  
 222.Karl Koovits         Toms River,NJ      44 M       1:20:22.44  8:34 159/306   M40-49:56/101    54.54  
 223.Kim Schmidhauser     Bayville,NJ        42 F       1:20:32.49  8:35 64/277    F40-49:18/95     60.14  
 224.Robert Hahn          Red Bank,NJ        59 M       1:20:33.69  8:35 160/306   M50-59:25/59     61.98  
 225.Rebekah Triolo       Bayville,NJ        43 F       1:20:41.09  8:36 65/277    F40-49:19/95     60.51  
 226.Jeff Williamson      Woodbridge,NJ      49 M U     1:20:44.07  8:36 161/306   M40-49:57/101    56.60  
 227.Michael Mullaney     Matawan,NJ         42 M       1:20:45.77  8:36 162/306   M40-49:58/101    53.41  
 228.Christine Stinton    Manasquan,NJ       46 F       1:20:49.65  8:37 66/277    F40-49:20/95     62.09  
 229.Fernando Lena        Tinton Falls,NJ    35 M       1:20:52.45  8:37 163/306   M30-39:52/78     51.23  
 230.Athena Basle         Sea Bright,NJ      49 F       1:21:07.41  8:39 67/277    F40-49:21/95     63.97  
 231.Fernando Munoz       Pennington,NJ      51 M       1:21:09.61  8:39 164/306   M50-59:26/59     57.28  
 232.Jamie Lisanti        Clifton,NJ         25 F       1:21:13.55  8:39 68/277    F20-29:22/56     56.85  
 233.Thomas Donoghue      Howell,NJ          56 M       1:21:24.15  8:40 165/306   M50-59:27/59     59.68  
 234.Gina Calleo          Clinton,NJ         45 F       1:21:35.05  8:42 69/277    F40-49:22/95     60.90  
 235.Christine Foggia     Rumson,NJ          50 F       1:21:41.19  8:42 70/277    F50-59:5/35      64.29  
 236.Jason Morris         Hazlet,NJ          34 M U     1:21:49.46  8:43 166/306   M30-39:53/78     50.49  
 237.Michele Langley      Shrewsbury,NJ      34 F       1:21:51.68  8:43 71/277    F30-39:20/75     56.80  
 238.Elizabeth Connallon  Middletown,NJ      37 F       1:21:52.59  8:44 72/277    F30-39:21/75     57.42  
 239.Michael Fogliano     Atlantic Highla,NJ 34 M       1:21:57.02  8:44 167/306   M30-39:54/78     50.41  
 240.Jennifer Maniaci     Wall,NJ            35 F       1:22:03.33  8:45 73/277    F30-39:22/75     56.84  
 241.Rachel Hay           Toms River,NJ      35 F       1:22:04.23  8:45 74/277    F30-39:23/75     56.83  
 242.Doris Brophy         Rumson,NJ          54 F       1:22:06.60  8:45 75/277    F50-59:6/35      67.17  
 243.Harry Uberti         Manahawkin,NJ      57 M       1:22:07.38  8:45 168/306   M50-59:28/59     59.69  
 244.Ray Mannarino        Old Bridge,NJ      45 M       1:22:08.35  8:45 169/306   M40-49:59/101    53.80  
 245.Stephanie Shinmachi  Aberdeen,NJ        31 F       1:22:08.96  8:45 76/277    F30-39:24/75     56.28  
 246.Chris Johnson        Jersey City,NJ     30 M U     1:22:13.88  8:46 170/306   M30-39:55/78     50.05  
 247.Michele Soncini      Maplewood,NJ       44 F       1:22:15.54  8:46 77/277    F40-49:23/95     59.86  
 248.Veronica Carvalho    Belford,NJ         43 F       1:22:16.74  8:46 78/277    F40-49:24/95     59.34  
 249.Erin Koovits         Toms River,NJ      44 F       1:22:22.35  8:47 79/277    F40-49:25/95     59.78  
 250.Christopher Amato    Tinton Falls,NJ    35 M       1:22:23.89  8:47 171/306   M30-39:56/78     50.29  
 251.Kim Gallagher        Middletown,NJ      37 F U     1:22:25.04  8:47 80/277    F30-39:25/75     57.03  
 252.Kevin Bulvanoski     Oceanport,NJ       28 M       1:22:36.67  8:48 172/306   M20-29:13/25     49.81  
 253.Brandon Gebhardt     Brooklyn,NY        28 M       1:22:43.81  8:49 173/306   M20-29:14/25     49.74  
 254.Kyle Tsakiris        Red Bank,NJ        25 M       1:22:56.50  8:50 174/306   M20-29:15/25     49.61  
 255.Augie Carton         Locust,NJ          46 M       1:22:57.03  8:50 175/306   M40-49:60/101    53.71  
 256.David Howland        Fair Haven,NJ      47 M       1:23:03.36  8:51 176/306   M40-49:61/101    54.10  
 257.Robert Krais         Manchester,NJ      27 M       1:23:04.82  8:51 177/306   M20-29:16/25     49.53  
 258.Kevin Hill           Rumson,NJ          53 M       1:23:05.76  8:51 178/306   M50-59:29/59     56.92  
 259.Daniela Leonardi     Hazlet,NJ          44 F       1:23:07.20  8:51 81/277    F40-49:26/95     59.24  
 260.David Shotwell       Ocean Grove,NJ     56 M       1:23:09.38  8:52 179/306   M50-59:30/59     58.42  
 261.Robert Jaeger        Marlboro,NJ        50 M       1:23:09.60  8:52 180/306   M50-59:31/59     55.42  
 262.Paul Deykerhoff      Little Silver,NJ   64 M U     1:23:11.22  8:52 181/306   M60-69:10/34     62.94  
 263.Ericka Bruno         Rumson,NJ          52 F       1:23:18.16  8:53 82/277    F50-59:7/35      64.58  
 264.Mark Stodden         Red Bank,NJ        43 M       1:23:25.54  8:53 182/306   M40-49:62/101    52.12  
 265.Meghan Jacobson      Hoboken,NJ         38 F       1:23:26.40  8:54 83/277    F30-39:26/75     56.61  
 266.Chung Williamson     Woodbridge,NJ      47 F U     1:23:27.06  8:54 84/277    F40-49:27/95     60.77  
 267.Amanda Hill          Hoboken,NJ         33 F       1:23:28.09  8:54 85/277    F30-39:27/75     55.56  
 268.Katherine Madden     Ocean,NJ           26 F       1:23:29.53  8:54 86/277    F20-29:23/56     55.31  
 269.Timothy Kania        Holmdel,NJ         52 M       1:23:30.34  8:54 183/306   M50-59:32/59     56.15  
 270.Jeffrey Marrazzo     Aberdeen,NJ        54 M       1:23:33.43  8:54 184/306   M50-59:33/59     57.11  
 271.Diva Ciani           West Long Branc,NJ 47 F       1:23:41.77  8:55 87/277    F40-49:28/95     60.60  
 272.Eileen Blalock       Rumson,NJ          44 F       1:23:49.57  8:56 88/277    F40-49:29/95     58.74  
 273.Mike Brady           Belmar,NJ          31 M       1:23:49.89  8:56 185/306   M30-39:57/78     49.09  
 274.Lopi Asch            Brooklyn,NY        41 M       1:23:51.28  8:56 186/306   M40-49:63/101    51.03  
 275.Benjimin Osborne     Bloomfield,NJ      41 M       1:23:53.16  8:56 187/306   M40-49:64/101    51.01  
 276.Evan Rubin           Little Silver,NJ   43 M       1:23:56.00  8:57 188/306   M40-49:65/101    51.81  
 277.Irene Dellbene       Rumson,NJ          43 F       1:23:56.76  8:57 89/277    F40-49:30/95     58.16  
 278.Sarah Chin           Rumson,NJ          37 F       1:23:57.87  8:57 90/277    F30-39:28/75     55.99  
 279.Suzana Palasti       Woodbridge,NJ      47 F       1:23:59.54  8:57 91/277    F40-49:31/95     60.38  
 280.Angela Piscitelli    Colts Neck,NJ      31 F       1:24:00.21  8:57 92/277    F30-39:29/75     55.03  
 281.Jennifer Cronin      Clarksburg,NJ      47 F U     1:24:03.57  8:57 93/277    F40-49:32/95     60.34  
 282.Stacy Lyle           Fair Haven,NJ      43 F       1:24:03.70  8:57 94/277    F40-49:33/95     58.08  
 283.Ivone Lopes          West Long Branc,NJ 41 F       1:24:05.27  8:58 95/277    F40-49:34/95     57.19  
 284.Patricia Kutner Fium River Vale,NJ      61 F U     1:24:05.81  8:58 96/277    F60-69:2/9       71.90  
 285.Manolo Teijelo       Ocean Grove,NJ     62 M       1:24:12.40  8:58 189/306   M60-69:11/34     60.99  
 286.Karen Logan          Metuchen,NJ        36 F       1:24:18.13  8:59 97/277    F30-39:30/75     55.52  
 287.Whitney Slade        Rumson,NJ          57 M       1:24:21.93  8:59 190/306   M50-59:34/59     58.11  

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 288.Cindy Carroll        Middletown,NJ      54 F       1:24:23.63  9:00 98/277    F50-59:8/35      65.35  
 289.Patrick Neary        Fairfield,CT       27 M       1:24:34.41  9:01 191/306   M20-29:17/25     48.65  
 290.Faye Porter          Shrewsbury,NJ      14 F       1:24:38.84  9:01 99/277    F 1-19:2/7       61.01  
 291.Taryn Iwan           Rumson,NJ          45 F       1:24:39.23  9:01 100/277   F40-49:35/95     58.70  
 292.Catherine Wimmer     Little Silver,NJ   15 F       1:24:39.54  9:01 101/277   F 1-19:3/7       59.65  
 293.Brian Gibson         Lincroft,NJ        36 M       1:24:40.62  9:01 192/306   M30-39:58/78     49.10  
 294.Tim Gibson           Belford,NJ         39 M       1:24:43.24  9:02 193/306   M30-39:59/78     49.81  
 295.Jarad Plesser        Fair Haven,NJ      43 M       1:24:52.49  9:03 194/306   M40-49:66/101    51.23  
 296.Joyce Wang           Holmdel,NJ         20 F U     1:24:53.78  9:03 102/277   F20-29:24/56     54.81  
 297.John Frentz          Middlesex,NJ       61 M U     1:24:57.98  9:03 195/306   M60-69:12/34     59.89  
 298.Sandra Rinderer      Pine Beach,NJ      64 F       1:24:58.53  9:03 103/277   F60-69:3/9       74.21  
 299.Jennifer Kamnitsis   Leonardo,NJ        40 F       1:25:02.03  9:04 104/277   F40-49:36/95     56.18  
 300.Adam Mendizabal      Chevy Chase,MD     38 M       1:25:04.26  9:04 196/306   M30-39:60/78     49.32  
 301.Amanda Mendizabal    Chevy Chase,MD     38 F       1:25:04.99  9:04 105/277   F30-39:31/75     55.52  
 302.Katie Harms          Long Branch,NJ     35 F       1:25:16.14  9:05 106/277   F30-39:32/75     54.69  
 303.Tim Kania Jr.        Holmdel,NJ         21 M       1:25:16.69  9:05 197/306   M20-29:18/25     48.26  
 304.Laura Seylaz         Toms River,NJ      43 F       1:25:19.59  9:06 107/277   F40-49:37/95     57.22  
 305.Kate Bruncati        Red Bank,NJ        16 F       1:25:20.71  9:06 108/277   F 1-19:4/7       57.96  
 306.Molly Taft           Fair Haven,NJ      51 F       1:25:22.60  9:06 109/277   F50-59:9/35      62.26  
 307.Kara Christie        Fair Haven,NJ      37 F       1:25:22.74  9:06 110/277   F30-39:33/75     55.06  
 308.Brianna Reich        Sea Bright,NJ      24 F       1:25:24.09  9:06 111/277   F20-29:25/56     54.07  
 309.Jennifer Berghout    Toms River,NJ      48 F       1:25:25.06  9:06 112/277   F40-49:38/95     60.04  
 310.Kristin Carlino      Jersey City,NJ     28 F       1:25:25.98  9:06 113/277   F20-29:26/56     54.06  
 311.Joseph Lipari        Little Silver,NJ   37 M       1:25:26.68  9:06 198/306   M30-39:61/78     48.86  
 312.Christine Madden     Bayville,NJ        52 F       1:25:33.34  9:07 114/277   F50-59:10/35     62.88  
 313.Suh Gruppuso         Monroe Township,NJ 42 F       1:25:36.14  9:07 115/277   F40-49:39/95     56.58  
 314.Jennifer Ruland      Little Silver,NJ   39 F       1:25:36.79  9:07 116/277   F30-39:34/75     55.47  
 315.Dena Bianchi         Eatontown,NJ       38 F       1:25:37.31  9:07 117/277   F30-39:35/75     55.17  
 316.Kathleen Beausoleil  Fair Haven,NJ      42 F       1:25:42.35  9:08 118/277   F40-49:40/95     56.52  
 317.Anna Marie Popowski  Eatontown,NJ       36 F       1:25:44.00  9:08 119/277   F30-39:36/75     54.60  
 318.Shaun Cronen         Barnegat,NJ        38 M       1:25:52.00  9:09 199/306   M30-39:62/78     48.87  
 319.Michael Santore      Jackson,NJ         43 M       1:25:52.91  9:09 200/306   M40-49:67/101    50.63  
 320.Alice Laux           Flemington,NJ      65 F U     1:25:59.88  9:10 120/277   F60-69:4/9       74.40  
 321.Shane Hausmann       Holmdel,NJ         25 M       1:26:01.07  9:10 201/306   M20-29:19/25     47.83  
 322.Amanda Galanti       Red Bank,NJ        25 F       1:26:02.01  9:10 121/277   F20-29:27/56     53.67  
 323.Raymond Soya         Shrewsbury,NJ      56 M       1:26:09.34  9:11 202/306   M50-59:35/59     56.39  
 324.Timothy Hickey       Staten Island,NY   40 M       1:26:09.68  9:11 203/306   M40-49:68/101    49.30  
 325.Laura Kupsch         Monroe,NJ          45 F       1:26:15.88  9:12 122/277   F40-49:41/95     57.61  
 326.Sarah Chiles         Atlantic Highla,NJ 42 F       1:26:16.46  9:12 123/277   F40-49:42/95     56.15  
 327.Molly Kroon Jennings Rumson,NJ          40 F       1:26:17.28  9:12 124/277   F40-49:43/95     55.36  
 328.Bryan Shea           Cedar Grove,NJ     41 M       1:26:17.63  9:12 204/306   M40-49:69/101    49.59  
 329.Alli Wood            Leonardo,NJ        26 F       1:26:21.04  9:12 125/277   F20-29:28/56     53.47  
 330.Karen Kelly          Oceanport,NJ       55 F       1:26:32.29  9:13 126/277   F50-59:11/35     64.54  
 331.Lisa Mennella - Leon Long Beach Town,NJ 43 F       1:26:34.06  9:14 127/277   F40-49:44/95     56.40  
 332.Ian Leber            Freehold,NJ        45 M       1:26:35.48  9:14 205/306   M40-49:70/101    51.04  
 333.Cynthia Spallina     Manahawkin,NJ      47 F       1:26:37.28  9:14 128/277   F40-49:45/95     58.55  
 334.Megan Rose           Lincroft,NJ        36 F       1:26:39.53  9:14 129/277   F30-39:37/75     54.02  
 335.Stacey Mindel        Lincroft,NJ        35 F       1:26:40.38  9:14 130/277   F30-39:38/75     53.81  
 336.Ashley Shewchuk      Keyport,NJ         24 F       1:26:43.09  9:14 131/277   F20-29:29/56     53.25  
 337.David Wong           Eatontown,NJ       44 M       1:26:44.31  9:15 206/306   M40-49:71/101    50.54  
 338.Robert Constantino   Manahawkin,NJ      45 M       1:26:46.84  9:15 207/306   M40-49:72/101    50.93  
 339.Steven Minervini     Cumming,GA         56 M       1:26:48.69  9:15 208/306   M50-59:36/59     55.97  
 340.Terry Irving         Metuchen,NJ        40 F       1:26:58.80  9:16 132/277   F40-49:46/95     54.93  
 341.Jennifer Avallone    Toms River,NJ      46 F       1:27:06.56  9:17 133/277   F40-49:47/95     57.62  
 342.Christopher Healy    Little Silver,NJ   41 M       1:27:09.13  9:17 209/306   M40-49:73/101    49.10  
 343.Kerin Mcdonald       Highland Park,NJ   28 F       1:27:09.62  9:17 134/277   F20-29:30/56     52.98  
 344.Jennifer Danio       Staten Island,NY   29 F       1:27:11.83  9:18 135/277   F20-29:31/56     52.96  
 345.Matthew Anderson     Middletown,NJ      23 M       1:27:12.20  9:18 210/306   M20-29:20/25     47.19  
 346.Cecilia Marchi       Brick,NJ           50 F       1:27:15.43  9:18 136/277   F50-59:12/35     60.19  
 347.Frank Dukes          Marlboro,NJ        37 M       1:27:18.85  9:18 211/306   M30-39:63/78     47.82  
 348.Nadine Kwiatkowski   Sea Bright,NJ      35 F       1:27:25.78  9:19 137/277   F30-39:39/75     53.35  
 349.Arthur Grubert       Rumson,NJ          46 M       1:27:28.33  9:19 212/306   M40-49:74/101    50.94  
 350.Lori Marrone         Fair Haven,NJ      45 F       1:27:28.54  9:19 138/277   F40-49:48/95     56.81  
 351.Nicole Capatasto     New York,NY        29 F       1:27:30.76  9:20 139/277   F20-29:32/56     52.77  
 352.Elizabeth Barrett    Washington,DC      26 F       1:27:33.35  9:20 140/277   F20-29:33/56     52.74  
 353.Michael Irving       Metuchen,NJ        40 M       1:27:33.96  9:20 213/306   M40-49:75/101    48.52  
 354.Rob Ferguson         Brick,NJ           38 M       1:27:36.77  9:20 214/306   M30-39:64/78     47.89  
 355.Ray Burke            Red Bank,NJ        56 M U     1:27:38.07  9:20 215/306   M50-59:37/59     55.43  
 356.Ashley Tettamanti    Somerset,NJ        26 F       1:27:39.26  9:20 141/277   F20-29:34/56     52.68  
 357.Kayla Pinilla        Cranford,NJ        26 F       1:27:39.57  9:21 142/277   F20-29:35/56     52.68  
 358.Stephen Calabrese    Monmouth Beach,NJ  63 M       1:27:42.05  9:21 216/306   M60-69:13/34     59.13  
 359.Amanda Snell         Egg Harbor Twp.,NJ 30 F       1:27:47.46  9:21 143/277   F30-39:40/75     52.62  
 360.Michele Bernich      Eatontown,NJ       50 F       1:27:48.90  9:22 144/277   F50-59:13/35     59.81  
 361.Brenna Fairfax       Hamilton,NJ        40 F       1:27:51.23  9:22 145/277   F40-49:49/95     54.38  
 362.Marybeth Buttacavoli Toms River,NJ      36 F       1:27:52.59  9:22 146/277   F30-39:41/75     53.27  
 363.John Mossa           Brielle,NJ         58 M       1:27:54.27  9:22 217/306   M50-59:38/59     56.28  
 364.Richard Gottuso      Fair Haven,NJ      57 M       1:27:59.44  9:23 218/306   M50-59:39/59     55.71  
 365.Michael Baron        Belford,NJ         46 M       1:28:00.30  9:23 219/306   M40-49:76/101    50.63  
 366.Ryan Ann Fitch       Freehold,NJ        36 F       1:28:02.48  9:23 147/277   F30-39:42/75     53.17  
 367.Victoria Sheridan    Morristown,NJ      36 F       1:28:16.98  9:25 148/277   F30-39:43/75     53.03  
 368.Rachel Sciortino     Freehold,NJ        38 F       1:28:18.41  9:25 149/277   F30-39:44/75     53.49  
 369.Scott Robinson       Wood Ridge,NJ      53 M       1:28:26.81  9:26 220/306   M50-59:40/59     53.48  
 370.Bonnie Tedeschi      Long Branch,NJ     58 F       1:28:36.08  9:27 150/277   F50-59:14/35     65.53  
 371.Colby Wilson         New Jersey,NJ      27 F       1:28:37.79  9:27 151/277   F20-29:36/56     52.11  
 372.Brennan Hall         Point Pleasant,NJ  15 M       1:28:38.26  9:27 221/306   M 1-19:7/7       48.08  
 373.Dr Liz Wenslauskas   Toms River,NJ      48 F       1:28:38.34  9:27 152/277   F40-49:50/95     57.86  
 374.Marion Candrea       Middletown,NJ      35 F       1:28:38.63  9:27 153/277   F30-39:45/75     52.62  
 375.Sharon Raksnis       Ocean Gate,NJ      52 F       1:28:38.83  9:27 154/277   F50-59:15/35     60.70  
 376.Jim Walsh            Red Bank,NJ        62 M       1:28:39.38  9:27 222/306   M60-69:14/34     57.93  
 377.Ken Wilson           Rumson,NJ          64 M       1:28:42.60  9:27 223/306   M60-69:15/34     59.03  
 378.Daniela Solomon      Fair Haven,NJ      34 F       1:28:46.74  9:28 155/277   F30-39:46/75     52.38  
 379.Erin Kennedy         Brick,NJ           41 F       1:28:47.96  9:28 156/277   F40-49:51/95     54.16  
 380.Lisa Connolly        Brick,NJ           42 F       1:28:51.81  9:28 157/277   F40-49:52/95     54.51  
 381.Nicholas Proscia     Staten Island,NY   63 M       1:28:57.50  9:29 224/306   M60-69:16/34     58.30  
 382.Alex Biese           Ocean,NJ           33 M       1:29:02.73  9:29 225/306   M30-39:65/78     46.31  
 383.Harold Walsh         Beachwood,NJ       68 M       1:29:09.40  9:30 226/306   M60-69:17/34     61.11  
 384.Trish Tucci          Old Bridge,NJ      55 F       1:29:10.78  9:30 158/277   F50-59:16/35     62.63  
 385.David Zaffos         Brick,NJ           33 M       1:29:13.18  9:31 227/306   M30-39:66/78     46.21  
 386.Kelsey Currie-naffin Holmdel,NJ         26 F       1:29:13.50  9:31 159/277   F20-29:37/56     51.75  
 387.Oxana Losowyj        Toms River,NJ      53 F       1:29:18.26  9:31 160/277   F50-59:17/35     60.99  
 388.Patrick Meehan       Middletown,NJ      44 M       1:29:23.51  9:32 228/306   M40-49:77/101    49.04  
 389.Scott Tashjy         Manasquan,NJ       57 M       1:29:24.38  9:32 229/306   M50-59:41/59     54.83  
 390.Laura Dwulet         Alexandria,VA      27 F       1:29:25.70  9:32 161/277   F20-29:38/56     51.64  
 391.Jess Backofen        Lincroft,NJ        37 F       1:29:26.24  9:32 162/277   F30-39:47/75     52.56  
 392.Dana Covitz          Barnegat,NJ        45 F       1:29:29.27  9:32 163/277   F40-49:53/95     55.53  
 393.Anne Marie Cieri     Long Branch,NJ     26 F       1:29:31.14  9:32 164/277   F20-29:39/56     51.58  
 394.Bruce Doremus        Scotch Plains,NJ   61 M       1:29:33.37  9:33 230/306   M60-69:18/34     56.81  
 395.Regina Siciliano     Ocean,NJ           27 F       1:29:45.04  9:34 165/277   F20-29:40/56     51.45  
 396.Melanie Rapolla      Red Bank,NJ        39 F       1:29:46.59  9:34 166/277   F30-39:48/75     52.90  
 397.Michelle Osetkowski  Long Branch,NJ     27 F       1:29:52.26  9:35 167/277   F20-29:41/56     51.38  
 398.Julian Payne         Fair Haven,NJ      47 M       1:29:58.66  9:35 231/306   M40-49:78/101    49.94  
 399.Terry Carolan        Navesink,NJ        41 M       1:30:08.95  9:36 232/306   M40-49:79/101    47.47  
 400.Jenn Kesil           Brick,NJ           40 F       1:30:14.70  9:37 168/277   F40-49:54/95     52.94  
 401.Nick Luiten          Rumson,NJ          37 M       1:30:25.92  9:38 233/306   M30-39:67/78     46.17  
 402.Brian Goldenfarb     North Brunswick,NJ 44 M       1:30:28.26  9:39 234/306   M40-49:80/101    48.45  
 403.Danielle Scarpari    Monroe Township,NJ 38 F       1:30:28.54  9:39 169/277   F30-39:49/75     52.21  
 404.Naimish Baxi         Highland Park,NJ   33 M       1:30:29.34  9:39 235/306   M30-39:68/78     45.56  
 405.Manish Tilak         Edison,NJ          41 M       1:30:31.87  9:39 236/306   M40-49:81/101    47.27  
 406.Tracy Chin           Ocean,NJ           38 F       1:30:32.05  9:39 170/277   F30-39:50/75     52.17  
 407.Joan Casarella       East Brunswick,NJ  55 F       1:30:38.94  9:40 171/277   F50-59:18/35     61.62  
 408.Harry Huber          Plainfield,NJ      64 M       1:30:41.16  9:40 237/306   M60-69:19/34     57.73  
 409.David Mclaughlin     Allenhurst,NJ      56 M U     1:30:44.04  9:40 238/306   M50-59:42/59     53.54  
 410.Mark Garrish         South Amboy,NJ     52 M       1:30:44.65  9:40 239/306   M50-59:43/59     51.67  
 411.Epie Mojica          Hazlet,NJ          52 F       1:30:45.00  9:40 172/277   F50-59:19/35     59.29  
 412.George Gebhardt      Long Branch,NJ     55 M       1:30:47.55  9:41 240/306   M50-59:44/59     53.03  
 413.Paul Dement          Red Bank,NJ        47 M       1:30:52.48  9:41 241/306   M40-49:82/101    49.45  
 414.Martha Dement        Red Bank,NJ        44 F       1:30:52.72  9:41 173/277   F40-49:55/95     54.19  
 415.Jess Mader           Red Bank,NJ        26 F       1:30:54.04  9:41 174/277   F20-29:42/56     50.80  
 416.Toni Frank           Piscataway,NJ      47 F       1:30:54.25  9:41 175/277   F40-49:56/95     55.79  
 417.Grace Modderman      Rumson,NJ          18 F       1:30:55.48  9:41 176/277   F 1-19:5/7       52.38  
 418.Patrick Chanod       Middletown,NJ      40 M       1:31:03.69  9:42 242/306   M40-49:83/101    46.65  
 419.Thomas Logan Jr      Brick,NJ           45 M       1:31:06.42  9:43 243/306   M40-49:84/101    48.51  
 420.Peta Davies          Rumson,NJ          48 F       1:31:09.24  9:43 177/277   F40-49:57/95     56.27  
 421.Warren Schueler      Tinton Falls,NJ    45 M       1:31:18.24  9:44 244/306   M40-49:85/101    48.40  
 422.Robert Zitzman       Springfield,NJ     60 M       1:31:21.30  9:44 245/306   M60-69:20/34     55.17  
 423.Emily Hinman         Windham,ME         39 F       1:31:23.73  9:44 178/277   F30-39:51/75     51.96  
 424.James Jemas          West Long Branc,NJ 65 M       1:31:24.66  9:45 246/306   M60-69:21/34     57.85  
 425.Candace Wolkovitz    Holmdel,NJ         65 F       1:31:32.76  9:45 179/277   F60-69:5/9       69.89  
 426.Grace Yannakakis     Fair Haven,NJ      47 F       1:31:32.86  9:45 180/277   F40-49:58/95     55.40  
 427.Al Smuda             Highlands,NJ       61 M       1:31:41.81  9:46 247/306   M60-69:22/34     55.49  
 428.Meaghan Vitale       Howell,NJ          27 F       1:31:43.76  9:47 181/277   F20-29:43/56     50.34  
 429.Dawn Fernandes       Forked River,NJ    43 F       1:31:45.51  9:47 182/277   F40-49:59/95     53.21  
 430.Peter Passarella     Red Bank,NJ        34 M       1:32:01.23  9:48 248/306   M30-39:69/78     44.90  
 431.William Szilasi      Holmdel,NJ         44 M       1:32:12.00  9:50 249/306   M40-49:86/101    47.55  
 432.William Burlew       Freehold,NJ        48 M       1:32:20.27  9:50 250/306   M40-49:87/101    49.07  
 433.Dennis Schmatz       Flemington,NJ      63 M       1:32:29.12  9:51 251/306   M60-69:23/34     56.07  
 434.Tracey Murphy        Middletown,NJ      42 F       1:32:37.66  9:52 183/277   F40-49:60/95     52.30  
 435.Kelly Kealy          Fairbanks,AK       35 F       1:32:56.22  9:54 184/277   F30-39:52/75     50.18  
 436.Paul Cooke           Port Monmouth,NJ   53 M       1:32:58.59  9:55 252/306   M50-59:45/59     50.87  
 437.Tara Matthews        Ocean,NJ           32 F       1:33:15.38  9:56 185/277   F30-39:53/75     49.64  
 438.Ross Gourlay         Cream Ridge,NJ     27 M       1:33:18.22  9:57 253/306   M20-29:21/25     44.10  
 439.John Floresca        Jersey City,NJ     40 M U     1:33:28.03  9:58 254/306   M40-49:88/101    45.44  
 440.Robert Maher         Glen Rock,NJ       50 M       1:33:36.12  9:59 255/306   M50-59:46/59     49.23  
 441.Nadine Pearsall      West Long Branc,NJ 20 F       1:33:36.78  9:59 186/277   F20-29:44/56     49.71  
 442.Mike Relli           Little Silver,NJ   50 M       1:33:36.85  9:59 256/306   M50-59:47/59     49.23  
 443.Lisa Smoltino        Shrewsbury,NJ      37 F       1:33:43.24  9:59 187/277   F30-39:54/75     50.16  
 444.Gregory Skelley      Nutley,NJ          55 M       1:33:44.93  9:59 257/306   M50-59:48/59     51.36  

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 445.David Wilson         Red Bank,NJ        46 M U     1:33:50.03 10:00 258/306   M40-49:89/101    47.48  
 446.Christina Parry      Holmdel,NJ         21 F       1:33:50.62 10:00 188/277   F20-29:45/56     49.30  
 447.Lisa Epstein         Long Branch,NJ     46 F       1:33:51.97 10:00 189/277   F40-49:61/95     53.47  
 448.Brenda Puskas        Leonardo,NJ        43 F       1:33:54.84 10:01 190/277   F40-49:62/95     51.99  
 449.Ellen Stefanaci      Toms River,NJ      54 F       1:34:07.84 10:02 191/277   F50-59:20/35     58.59  
 450.Joanna Caposello     N.middletown,NJ    38 F       1:34:12.66 10:02 192/277   F30-39:55/75     50.14  
 451.Frank Indiviglio     Middletown,NJ      39 M       1:34:24.90 10:04 259/306   M30-39:70/78     44.70  
 452.Chris Rogan          Keansburg,NJ       27 M       1:34:28.52 10:04 260/306   M20-29:22/25     43.56  
 453.Angela Courtney      Red Bank,NJ        35 F       1:34:30.20 10:04 193/277   F30-39:56/75     49.35  
 454.Jasmeet Singh        Monroe,NJ          42 F       1:34:37.95 10:05 194/277   F40-49:63/95     51.19  
 455.Kara Judge           Monroe,NJ          45 F U     1:34:38.33 10:05 195/277   F40-49:64/95     52.51  
 456.Jenna Lisanti        Red Bank,NJ        32 F       1:34:44.45 10:06 196/277   F30-39:57/75     48.86  
 457.Sloane Damiano       Leonardo,NJ        43 M       1:34:55.68 10:07 261/306   M40-49:90/101    45.81  
 458.Laura Brown          Colts Neck,NJ      44 F U     1:34:56.07 10:07 197/277   F40-49:65/95     51.86  
 459.Eileen Uberti        Manahawkin,NJ      53 F       1:34:59.61 10:07 198/277   F50-59:21/35     57.34  
 460.Melissa Fairchild    Little Silver,NJ   37 F       1:35:00.96 10:08 199/277   F30-39:58/75     49.48  
 461.Kelly Cullen         Little Silver,NJ   45 F       1:35:01.62 10:08 200/277   F40-49:66/95     52.29  
 462.Angelique Superviell Stockton,NJ        47 F       1:35:01.93 10:08 201/277   F40-49:67/95     53.37  
 463.Sarah Ring           Rumson,NJ          42 F       1:35:31.19 10:11 202/277   F40-49:68/95     50.71  
 464.Theresa Henry        Hoboken,NJ         43 F       1:35:36.45 10:11 203/277   F40-49:69/95     51.07  
 465.Hector Rivera        Stockton,NJ        51 M       1:35:44.70 10:12 262/306   M50-59:49/59     48.55  
 466.Theresa Veilleux     Holmdel,NJ         54 F       1:35:47.25 10:13 204/277   F50-59:22/35     57.57  
 467.Marnie Mccarren      Rumson,NJ          48 F       1:35:52.08 10:13 205/277   F40-49:70/95     53.50  
 468.Misty Rico           Red Bank,NJ        43 F       1:35:57.33 10:14 206/277   F40-49:71/95     50.88  
 469.Evelyn Pentikis      Rumson,NJ          45 F       1:35:59.66 10:14 207/277   F40-49:72/95     51.77  
 470.Donald Cooper        Lanoka Harbor,NJ   63 M       1:36:00.36 10:14 263/306   M60-69:24/34     54.02  
 471.Ashley Furnback      Brick,NJ           31 F       1:36:08.92 10:15 208/277   F30-39:59/75     48.08  
 472.Amy Cerulo           Middletown,NJ      31 F       1:36:10.60 10:15 209/277   F30-39:60/75     48.07  
 473.Christy Patton       Atlantic Highla,NJ 34 F       1:36:12.29 10:15 210/277   F30-39:61/75     48.33  
 474.Kyle Patton          Atlantic Highla,NJ 37 M       1:36:12.72 10:15 264/306   M30-39:71/78     43.40  
 475.Christina Difeo      Jersey City,NJ     34 F       1:36:12.90 10:15 211/277   F30-39:62/75     48.33  
 476.Kerry Kilbride       Fair Haven,NJ      43 F       1:36:23.00 10:16 212/277   F40-49:73/95     50.66  
 477.Bill Kilbride        Fair Haven,NJ      46 M       1:36:23.59 10:16 265/306   M40-49:91/101    46.23  
 478.Amy Wiebesiek        Hamilton,NJ        41 F       1:36:40.56 10:18 213/277   F40-49:74/95     49.75  
 479.Ellan Ben-hayon      Westfield,NJ       43 M       1:36:50.71 10:19 266/306   M40-49:92/101    44.90  
 480.Louis Liguori        Hazlet,NJ          45 M       1:37:07.33 10:21 267/306   M40-49:93/101    45.50  
 481.Brianne Mcgee        Jersey City,NJ     27 F       1:37:10.05 10:21 214/277   F20-29:46/56     47.52  
 482.Gulnora Mamadjanova  North Brunswick,NJ 51 F       1:37:12.90 10:22 215/277   F50-59:23/35     54.68  
 483.Perri Goldstein      Jackson,NJ         29 F       1:37:14.35 10:22 216/277   F20-29:47/56     47.49  
 484.Katy Elias           Lincroft,NJ        39 F       1:37:15.22 10:22 217/277   F30-39:63/75     48.83  
 485.Scott Elias          Lincroft,NJ        42 M       1:37:15.96 10:22 268/306   M40-49:94/101    44.35  
 486.Erika Bow            North Brunswick,NJ 32 F U     1:37:18.84 10:22 218/277   F30-39:64/75     47.58  
 487.Joanne Stavola       Little  Silver,NJ  57 F       1:37:30.52 10:24 219/277   F50-59:24/35     58.77  
 488.Stephen Pinchac      Jackson,NJ         61 M       1:37:34.37 10:24 269/306   M60-69:25/34     52.14  
 489.Lydia Breckenridge   Tinton Falls,NJ    35 F       1:37:39.71 10:25 220/277   F30-39:65/75     47.76  
 490.Colyn Lucario-huntle Somerville,NJ      37 F       1:37:47.97 10:25 221/277   F30-39:66/75     48.07  
 491.Jon Goldey           Ocean,NJ           43 M       1:38:01.23 10:27 270/306   M40-49:95/101    44.36  
 492.Kathleen Mc Bain     Loch Arbour,NJ     24 F       1:38:06.01 10:27 222/277   F20-29:48/56     47.07  
 493.Steve Bulvanoski     Oceanport,NJ       67 M       1:38:08.13 10:28 271/306   M60-69:26/34     54.95  
 494.Laurie Fasinski      Point Pleasant,NJ  53 F       1:38:20.10 10:29 223/277   F50-59:25/35     55.39  
 495.Trista Clayton       Rumson,NJ          50 F       1:38:25.38 10:29 224/277   F50-59:26/35     53.36  
 496.Jenna Straus         Ewing,NJ           32 F       1:38:37.96 10:31 225/277   F30-39:67/75     46.94  
 497.Christine Dwulet     Alexandria,VA      29 F       1:38:45.00 10:32 226/277   F20-29:49/56     46.77  
 498.Morgan Bouthillette  Middletown,NJ      17 F       1:38:51.62 10:32 227/277   F 1-19:6/7       49.04  
 499.Trish Mcginley       Hoboken,NJ         43 F       1:38:52.74 10:32 228/277   F40-49:75/95     49.38  
 500.Oliver Stringham     North Arlington,NJ 58 M       1:38:55.96 10:33 272/306   M50-59:50/59     50.01  
 501.Ilene Mcfarland      Basking Ridge,NJ   52 F       1:39:04.13 10:34 229/277   F50-59:27/35     54.30  
 502.Bruce Davison        Basking Ridge,NJ   58 M       1:39:04.54 10:34 273/306   M50-59:51/59     49.94  
 503.Jan Farnung-krause   Oakhurst,NJ        62 F U     1:39:04.67 10:34 230/277   F60-69:6/9       61.87  
 504.Kelly Wimmer         Little Silver,NJ   48 F       1:39:07.60 10:34 231/277   F40-49:76/95     51.75  
 505.Noel Latore          Leonardo,NJ        43 F       1:39:30.58 10:36 232/277   F40-49:77/95     49.07  
 506.Joshua Mcgregor      Weehawken,NJ       30 M       1:39:31.93 10:37 274/306   M30-39:72/78     41.35  
 507.Erin Bulvanoski      Weehawken,NJ       29 F       1:39:32.02 10:37 233/277   F20-29:50/56     46.39  
 508.Nancy Thorne         Long Branch,NJ     57 F       1:39:32.78 10:37 234/277   F50-59:28/35     57.57  
 509.Andrew Johnson       Cranbury,NJ        62 M U     1:39:46.60 10:38 275/306   M60-69:27/34     51.48  
 510.Susanne Cervenka     Neptune,NJ         35 F       1:39:53.31 10:39 235/277   F30-39:68/75     46.69  
 511.Susan Passarella     Wall Twp,NJ        38 F       1:39:57.85 10:39 236/277   F30-39:69/75     47.26  
 512.Mary Russo           Manasquan,NJ       53 F       1:40:02.30 10:40 237/277   F50-59:29/35     54.45  
 513.Megan Crudele        Colts Neck,NJ      32 F       1:40:05.55 10:40 238/277   F30-39:70/75     46.25  
 514.Catherine Reed       Highlands,NJ       41 F       1:40:29.54 10:43 239/277   F40-49:78/95     47.86  
 515.Charles Winkle       Monroe,NJ          57 M       1:40:43.06 10:44 276/306   M50-59:52/59     48.67  
 516.Amber Neary          Fairfield,CT       24 F       1:40:45.18 10:44 240/277   F20-29:51/56     45.83  
 517.Joy Pedrazzo         Tintonfalls,NJ     41 F       1:40:52.60 10:45 241/277   F40-49:79/95     47.68  
 518.Dawn Cherry          Red Bank,NJ        50 F       1:41:06.79 10:47 242/277   F50-59:30/35     51.94  
 519.Amanda Timoney       Neptune,NJ         36 F       1:41:08.22 10:47 243/277   F30-39:71/75     46.28  
 520.Reggie Hyde          Belmar,NJ          56 M       1:41:34.52 10:50 277/306   M50-59:53/59     47.83  
 521.Kerry Mayerson       Cliffwood,NJ       32 F       1:41:41.95 10:50 244/277   F30-39:72/75     45.52  
 522.Melany Helmer        Parlin,NJ          24 F       1:41:43.38 10:51 245/277   F20-29:52/56     45.40  
 523.Richard Shweky       Oakhurst,NJ        55 M       1:41:48.03 10:51 278/306   M50-59:54/59     47.29  
 524.Joey Cooper          Lanoka Harbor,NJ   25 M       1:41:57.74 10:52 279/306   M20-29:23/25     40.36  
 525.Jennifer Sauickie    Jackson,NJ         45 F       1:42:10.85 10:53 246/277   F40-49:80/95     48.63  
 526.Renee Mcgrogan       Lavallette,NJ      45 F       1:42:11.95 10:54 247/277   F40-49:81/95     48.63  
 527.Desiree Davis        Staten Island,NY   51 F       1:42:34.48 10:56 248/277   F50-59:31/35     51.82  
 528.Gregory Steier       Warren,NJ          46 M       1:42:38.29 10:56 280/306   M40-49:96/101    43.41  
 529.Paul Coar            Asbury Park,NJ     36 M       1:42:40.33 10:57 281/306   M30-39:73/78     40.49  
 530.Corey Lowell         Asbury Park,NJ     41 F       1:42:41.25 10:57 249/277   F40-49:82/95     46.83  

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 531.Kerri Hans           Port Monmouth,NJ   45 F       1:43:24.57 11:01 250/277   F40-49:83/95     48.05  
 532.Brian Hans           Port Monmouth N,NJ 41 M       1:43:26.67 11:02 282/306   M40-49:97/101    41.37  
 533.Deborah Wider        Colonia,NJ         46 F       1:43:31.92 11:02 251/277   F40-49:84/95     48.48  
 534.John Mooney          Washington,DC      30 M       1:43:47.03 11:04 283/306   M30-39:74/78     39.65  
 535.Christine Bell       Belmar,NJ          30 F       1:43:59.41 11:05 252/277   F30-39:73/75     44.42  
 536.Christine Latore     Red Bank,NJ        46 F       1:44:09.80 11:06 253/277   F40-49:85/95     48.19  
 537.Elizabeth J. Leonard North Brunswick,NJ 50 F       1:44:16.83 11:07 254/277   F50-59:32/35     50.36  
 538.Emily Grant          Long Branch,NJ     24 F       1:44:58.54 11:11 255/277   F20-29:53/56     43.99  
 539.Celeste Da Rocha     East Brunswick,NJ  43 F       1:45:00.67 11:12 256/277   F40-49:86/95     46.50  
 540.Todd Ebinger         Brick,NJ           42 M       1:45:32.33 11:15 284/306   M40-49:98/101    40.87  
 541.Rob Kipnis           Ocean,NJ           51 M       1:45:38.84 11:16 285/306   M50-59:55/59     44.00  
 542.Simon Steingart      South Plainfiel,NJ 61 M       1:46:00.79 11:18 286/306   M60-69:28/34     47.99  
 543.Joe Urbanik          South River,NJ     49 M       1:46:14.74 11:19 287/306   M40-49:99/101    43.01  
 544.Abigail Barrett      Locust,NJ          16 F       1:47:01.61 11:24 257/277   F 1-19:7/7       46.22  
 545.Courtney Nash        Staten Island,NY   46 F       1:47:14.31 11:26 258/277   F40-49:87/95     46.80  
 546.Melanie Ahearn       Little Silver,NJ   46 F       1:47:14.41 11:26 259/277   F40-49:88/95     46.80  
 547.Noelle O'shea        Red Bank,NJ        44 F       1:47:17.90 11:26 260/277   F40-49:89/95     45.90  
 548.Mary Moriarty        Highlands,NJ       62 F       1:47:51.90 11:30 261/277   F60-69:7/9       56.84  
 549.Karyn Jarmer         Oceanport,NJ       51 F       1:48:06.78 11:31 262/277   F50-59:33/35     49.17  
 550.Robyn Herman         Long Branch,NJ     62 F       1:48:07.22 11:31 263/277   F60-69:8/9       56.70  
 551.Marc Pasternak       Mountainside,NJ    61 M       1:48:15.73 11:32 288/306   M60-69:29/34     47.00  
 552.Kevin Corley         Lanoka Harbor,NJ   61 M       1:48:21.00 11:33 289/306   M60-69:30/34     46.96  
 553.Barbara Paer         Westwood,NJ        62 F U     1:49:17.58 11:39 264/277   F60-69:9/9       56.09  
 554.James Bergum         Howell,NJ          67 M       1:49:18.13 11:39 290/306   M60-69:31/34     49.34  
 555.Christine Scheller   Brick,NJ           52 F       1:50:00.55 11:44 265/277   F50-59:34/35     48.91  
 556.Julie Chenoweth      Middletown,NJ      23 F       1:50:30.65 11:47 266/277   F20-29:54/56     41.79  
 557.Clement Lisitski     Red Bank,NJ        50 M       1:50:41.99 11:48 291/306   M50-59:56/59     41.64  
 558.Nikolas Trenchi      Keansburg,NJ       26 M       1:50:57.50 11:50 292/306   M20-29:24/25     37.09  
 559.Lindsey Slade        Washington,DC      27 F       1:51:04.40 11:50 267/277   F20-29:55/56     41.57  
 560.John O'sullivan      Middletown,NJ      34 M       1:51:16.43 11:52 293/306   M30-39:75/78     37.13  
 561.Andrew Paer          Westwood,NJ        62 M       1:51:16.90 11:52 294/306   M60-69:32/34     46.16  
 562.Ryan O'sullivan      Mount Holly,NJ     36 M       1:51:32.75 11:53 295/306   M30-39:76/78     37.27  
 563.Jim Fahey            Westfield,NJ       57 M       1:51:42.49 11:54 296/306   M50-59:57/59     43.89  
 564.Caroline Fahey       Maspeth,NY         24 F       1:51:44.41 11:55 268/277   F20-29:56/56     41.33  
 565.Richard Tovar        Lincroft,NJ        75 M       1:51:53.53 11:56 297/306   M70-98:2/2       53.22  
 566.Kevin Connolly       Shrewsbury,NJ      37 M       1:51:58.32 11:56 298/306   M30-39:77/78     37.29  

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 567.Javier Damien        Middletown,NJ      55 M       1:52:34.68 12:00 299/306   M50-59:58/59     42.77  
 568.Meredith Pisaeno     East Brunswick,NJ  35 F       1:52:42.35 12:01 269/277   F30-39:74/75     41.38  
 569.Mark Bouthillette    Middletown,NJ      48 M       1:53:45.64 12:08 300/306   M40-49:100/101   39.83  
 570.Gerard Heininger Jr  Tons River,NJ      26 M       1:53:48.58 12:08 301/306   M20-29:25/25     36.16  
 571.Kathryn Rusbarsky    Atlantic Highla,NJ 46 F       1:53:50.64 12:08 270/277   F40-49:90/95     44.09  
 572.Adam Schneider       Long Branch,NJ     62 M       1:54:09.44 12:10 302/306   M60-69:33/34     44.99  
 573.Kathleen Toth        Barnegat,NJ        40 F       1:54:51.96 12:15 271/277   F40-49:91/95     41.59  
 574.Stacey Constantino   Manahawkin,NJ      48 F       1:54:52.81 12:15 272/277   F40-49:92/95     44.65  
 575.Robyn Damien         Middletown,NJ      54 F       1:55:20.42 12:18 273/277   F50-59:35/35     47.82  
 576.Geovanny Alfaro      Bronx,NY           35 M       1:55:30.58 12:19 303/306   M30-39:78/78     35.87  
 577.Nilofar Ismail       Pennington,NJ      49 F       1:56:13.09 12:23 274/277   F40-49:93/95     44.65  
 578.Curtis Robertson     Jersey City,NJ     40 M       2:00:27.71 12:50 304/306   M40-49:101/101   35.27  
 579.Megan Damiano        Leonardo,NJ        43 F       2:00:38.21 12:52 275/277   F40-49:94/95     40.47  

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 580.Mike Campbell        Princeton,NJ       62 M       2:02:20.07 13:02 305/306   M60-69:34/34     41.98  
 581.Megan Nessell        Lumberton,NJ       40 F       2:03:54.71 13:13 276/277   F40-49:95/95     38.56  
 582.Glenn Saunders       North Plainfile,NJ 54 M U     2:03:54.91 13:13 306/306   M50-59:59/59     38.51  
 583.Jonelle Nace         Toms River,NJ      30 F       2:04:55.63 13:19 277/277   F30-39:75/75     36.98  


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

Teams Results
| OPEN
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
NAVESINK CHALLENGE 15K            TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
OvM1.George Tammaro       Middletown,NJ      18 M 5           609   55:05.40  5:53
OvM2.Jay Mcgovern         Atlantic Highla,NJ 37 M 5        U  402   55:16.44  5:54
OvM3.Brendan Kirchner     Rumson,NJ          28 M             314   56:50.67  6:04
   4.Jonathan Erdelyi     Sea Bright,NJ      35 M             175   57:49.82  6:10
   5.Ethan Seltzer        Manalapan,NJ       19 M             551   58:12.05  6:12
   6.Dennis Waite         Middletown,NJ      27 M          U  640 1:00:55.67  6:30
   7.Crispin D'augusta    Middletown,NJ      20 M             140 1:01:27.69  6:33
   8.Victor Matveev       Hoboken,NJ         47 M             390 1:01:35.05  6:34
   9.Matthew Alter        Rumson,NJ          26 M               5 1:01:39.43  6:35
  10.Bruce Soltys         Cedar Grove,NJ     37 M             581 1:01:51.15  6:36
NAVESINK CHALLENGE 15K            TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
OvF1.Caitlin Dorgan       Red Bank,NJ        28 F             156 1:03:59.93  6:50
OvF2.Jacqueline Gottuso   Fair Haven,NJ      20 F             230 1:06:04.54  7:03
OvF3.Dawn Wilcox          Little Silver,NJ   43 F          U  654 1:06:46.52  7:07
   4.Jennifer Woods       Metuchen,NJ        42 F             673 1:06:53.74  7:08
   5.Lindsey Hoffman      Red Bank,NJ        27 F             266 1:08:01.57  7:15
   6.Alexandra Gomes      Tinton Falls,NJ    27 F             228 1:08:39.53  7:19
   7.Steph Laf            Freehold,NJ        28 F             332 1:08:42.48  7:20
   8.Sandy Sanders        Havre De Grace,MD  43 F             531 1:09:26.60  7:24
   9.Meghan Dobish        Little Silver,NJ   38 F             152 1:09:35.88  7:25
  10.Jennifer Sapienza    Hazlet,NJ          26 F             533 1:09:47.44  7:27
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
NAVESINK CHALLENGE 15K            TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Victor Matveev       Hoboken,NJ         47 M             390 1:01:35.05  6:34
   2.Daniel Chawner       Middletown,NJ      43 M             683 1:02:10.91  6:38
   3.Joe Cauvin           Atlantic Highla,NJ 52 M              84 1:03:17.94  6:45
   4.Anthony Ramondo      Middletown,NJ      43 M             496 1:03:55.66  6:49
   5.Mike Kim             Parlin,NJ          53 M             311 1:04:20.32  6:52
   6.Peter Foytlin        Forked River,NJ    42 M             124 1:04:33.00  6:53
   7.John Gore            Leonardo,NJ        51 M             229 1:04:53.79  6:55
   8.Seng Goh             Ocean,NJ           42 M             224 1:05:12.04  6:57
   9.Nolan Mccarty        Princeton,NJ       48 M          U  394 1:05:36.40  7:00
  10.Gregory Dibernardo   Silver Spring,MD   42 M             150 1:05:40.73  7:00
NAVESINK CHALLENGE 15K            TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
OvF3.Dawn Wilcox          Little Silver,NJ   43 F          U  654 1:06:46.52  7:07
   1.Jennifer Woods       Metuchen,NJ        42 F             673 1:06:53.74  7:08
   2.Sandy Sanders        Havre De Grace,MD  43 F             531 1:09:26.60  7:24
   3.Lynn Nelson          Matawan,NJ         47 F 1           442 1:11:34.90  7:38
   4.Tracy Kochian        Morganville,NJ     42 F 7           319 1:12:42.73  7:45
   5.Sharon Sloan         Belford,NJ         40 F 12          572 1:12:49.56  7:46
   6.Mercedes Wall        Brielle,NJ         41 F             641 1:13:44.91  7:52
   7.Celeste Gandolfo     Holmdel,NJ         46 F             209 1:14:22.80  7:56
   8.Lauren Rhatigan      Ship Bottom,NJ     53 F          U  509 1:14:41.69  7:58
   9.Christie Patla       Aberdeen,NJ        48 F          U  469 1:15:12.61  8:01
  10.Jacquelyn Mahoney    Staten Island,NY   41 F             377 1:15:28.77  8:03

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

Teams Results
| OPEN
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

NAVESINK CHALLENGE 15K                  MALE 19 AND UNDER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvM1.George Tammaro       Middletown,NJ      18 M    1          609   55:05.40  5:53  74.74%
   1.Ethan Seltzer        Manalapan,NJ       19 M    5          551   58:12.05  6:12  70.69%
   2.Arthur Beyer         Rumson,NJ          17 M   15           35 1:03:06.59  6:44  65.75%
   3.Ethan Steier         Warren,NJ          13 M  107          592 1:13:37.61  7:51  60.38%
   4.Lang Daly            Locust,NJ          13 M  166         1075 1:18:03.84  8:20  56.95%
   5.Brenden Kipnis       Ocean,NJ           17 M  184          312 1:19:06.27  8:26  52.46%
   6.Brennan Hall         Point Pleasant,NJ  15 M  372          244 1:28:38.26  9:27  48.08%


NAVESINK CHALLENGE 15K                  FEMALE 19 AND UNDER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Christine O'mealia   Rumson,NJ          17 F  139          453 1:15:58.63  8:06  63.81%
   2.Faye Porter          Shrewsbury,NJ      14 F  290          488 1:24:38.84  9:02  61.01%
   3.Catherine Wimmer     Little Silver,NJ   15 F  292          660 1:24:39.54  9:02  59.65%
   4.Kate Bruncati        Red Bank,NJ        16 F  305           56 1:25:20.71  9:06  57.96%
   5.Grace Modderman      Rumson,NJ          18 F  417          420 1:30:55.48  9:42  52.38%
   6.Morgan Bouthillette  Middletown,NJ      17 F  498           47 1:38:51.62 10:33  49.04%
   7.Abigail Barrett      Locust,NJ          16 F  544           21 1:47:01.61 11:25  46.22%


NAVESINK CHALLENGE 15K                  MALE AGES 20 TO 29 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvM3.Brendan Kirchner     Rumson,NJ          28 M    3          314   56:50.67  6:04  72.39%
   1.Dennis Waite         Middletown,NJ      27 M    6       U  640 1:00:55.67  6:30  67.54%
   2.Crispin D'augusta    Middletown,NJ      20 M    7          140 1:01:27.69  6:33  66.95%
   3.Matthew Alter        Rumson,NJ          26 M    9            5 1:01:39.43  6:35  66.74%
   4.Sam Gottuso          Fair Haven,NJ      23 M   11          232 1:02:03.83  6:37  66.31%
   5.Patrick O'boyle      Port Monmouth,NJ   25 M   14          446 1:02:52.73  6:42  65.44%
   6.Tommy Nulty          Freehold,NJ        22 M   31          445 1:06:12.12  7:04  62.15%
   7.Joshua Gruspier      Middletown,NJ      22 M   53          240 1:09:32.08  7:25  59.17%
   8.Sean Mclaughlin      Middletown,NJ      24 M   93       U  407 1:12:44.65  7:46  56.57%
   9.Micah Stein          Silver Spring,MD   28 M  103          594 1:13:20.37  7:49  56.11%
  10.John Mclaughlin      Allenhurst,NJ      24 M  153          687 1:17:06.14  8:13  53.37%


NAVESINK CHALLENGE 15K                  FEMALE AGES 20 TO 29 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvF1.Caitlin Dorgan       Red Bank,NJ        28 F   18          156 1:03:59.93  6:50  72.16%
OvF2.Jacqueline Gottuso   Fair Haven,NJ      20 F   29          230 1:06:04.54  7:03  70.42%
   1.Lindsey Hoffman      Red Bank,NJ        27 F   41          266 1:08:01.57  7:15  67.88%
   2.Alexandra Gomes      Tinton Falls,NJ    27 F   47          228 1:08:39.53  7:19  67.26%
   3.Steph Laf            Freehold,NJ        28 F   48          332 1:08:42.48  7:20  67.21%
   4.Jennifer Sapienza    Hazlet,NJ          26 F   58          533 1:09:47.44  7:27  66.16%
   5.Angela Ciroalo       Long Branch,NJ     25 F   59          100 1:10:07.59  7:29  65.85%
   6.Jane Sagui           New York,NY        23 F   69          530 1:11:10.37  7:36  64.88%
   7.Jeannine Heal        Nyc,NY             29 F   77          251 1:11:46.32  7:39  64.34%
   8.Lauren Jakubowicz    Brooklyn,NY        28 F   82          283 1:11:57.31  7:41  64.17%
   9.Anabel Schmelz       Monmouth Beach,NJ  24 F  118          543 1:14:28.41  7:57  62.00%
  10.Alyssa Solli         Asbury Park,NJ     28 F  124          579 1:14:53.52  7:59  61.66%


NAVESINK CHALLENGE 15K                  MALE AGES 30 TO 39 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvM2.Jay Mcgovern         Atlantic Highla,NJ 37 M    2       U  402   55:16.44  5:54  75.53%
   1.Jonathan Erdelyi     Sea Bright,NJ      35 M    4          175   57:49.82  6:10  71.65%
   2.Bruce Soltys         Cedar Grove,NJ     37 M   10          581 1:01:51.15  6:36  67.49%
   3.Dave Gilbert         Tinton Falls,NJ    37 M   12          219 1:02:07.73  6:38  67.20%
   4.Ryan Duffy           Clark,NJ           39 M   20          159 1:04:25.36  6:52  65.51%
   5.Dylan Ascolese       Marlborough,MA     34 M   22           12 1:04:48.93  6:55  63.75%
   6.Matthew Jablonski    Toms River,NJ      38 M   30          277 1:06:05.37  7:03  63.49%
   7.Scott Snell          Egg Harbor Town,NJ 36 M   32          577 1:06:19.75  7:05  62.68%
   8.Antonio Meza Soriano Red Bank,NJ        33 M   33       U  414 1:06:29.29  7:06  62.01%
   9.Justin Cabinian      Long Branch,NJ     36 M   37           67 1:07:26.28  7:12  61.64%
  10.Kevin Kelly          Monmouth Beach,NJ  38 M   40          303 1:07:41.20  7:13  61.98%


NAVESINK CHALLENGE 15K                  FEMALE AGES 30 TO 39 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Meghan Dobish        Little Silver,NJ   38 F   55          152 1:09:35.88  7:25  67.87%
   2.Tara Martinho        Tinton Falls,NJ    33 F   61          387 1:10:19.17  7:30  65.95%
   3.Robin Gialanella     Forked River,NJ    38 F   71          216 1:11:11.39  7:36  66.35%
   4.Noelle Artherholt    Farmingdale,NJ     38 F   84           10 1:12:16.73  7:43  65.36%
   5.Heather Jasontek     Atlantic Highla,NJ 38 F   88          285 1:12:24.10  7:43  65.23%
   6.Lisi Klus            Shrewsbury,NJ      39 F  101          318 1:13:13.84  7:49  64.85%
   7.Araceli Garcia       Woodside,NY        35 F  104       U  210 1:13:22.02  7:50  63.56%
   8.Lauren Grumbach      Atlantic Highla,NJ 37 F  111          237 1:13:44.10  7:52  63.75%
   9.Diana Philipova      Philadelphia,PA    31 F  136          478 1:15:43.99  8:05  61.05%
  10.Nicole Buser         Middletown,NJ      37 F  158           64 1:17:25.26  8:15  60.72%


NAVESINK CHALLENGE 15K                  MALE AGES 40 TO 49 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Victor Matveev       Hoboken,NJ         47 M    8          390 1:01:35.05  6:34  72.95%
   2.Daniel Chawner       Middletown,NJ      43 M   13          683 1:02:10.91  6:38  69.93%
   3.Anthony Ramondo      Middletown,NJ      43 M   17          496 1:03:55.66  6:49  68.02%
   4.Peter Foytlin        Forked River,NJ    42 M   21          124 1:04:33.00  6:53  66.83%
   5.Seng Goh             Ocean,NJ           42 M   24          224 1:05:12.04  6:57  66.15%
   6.Nolan Mccarty        Princeton,NJ       48 M   25       U  394 1:05:36.40  7:00  69.06%
   7.Gregory Dibernardo   Silver Spring,MD   42 M   26          150 1:05:40.73  7:00  65.68%
   8.Kevin Schroth        Atlantic Highla,NJ 47 M   27          689 1:05:52.70  7:02  68.21%
   9.Jakov Philosof       Brick,NJ           48 M   28          479 1:06:03.25  7:03  68.59%
  10.Mario Gagliano       Atlantic Highla,NJ 47 M   35          206 1:06:47.97  7:08  67.27%


NAVESINK CHALLENGE 15K                  FEMALE AGES 40 TO 49 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvF3.Dawn Wilcox          Little Silver,NJ   43 F   34       U  654 1:06:46.52  7:07  73.12%
   1.Jennifer Woods       Metuchen,NJ        42 F   36          673 1:06:53.74  7:08  72.41%
   2.Sandy Sanders        Havre De Grace,MD  43 F   52          531 1:09:26.60  7:24  70.31%
   3.Lynn Nelson          Matawan,NJ         47 F   75          442 1:11:34.90  7:38  70.86%
   4.Tracy Kochian        Morganville,NJ     42 F   92          319 1:12:42.73  7:45  66.62%
   5.Sharon Sloan         Belford,NJ         40 F   96          572 1:12:49.56  7:46  65.60%
   6.Mercedes Wall        Brielle,NJ         41 F  112          641 1:13:44.91  7:52  65.22%
   7.Celeste Gandolfo     Holmdel,NJ         46 F  117          209 1:14:22.80  7:56  67.48%
   8.Christie Patla       Aberdeen,NJ        48 F  129       U  469 1:15:12.61  8:01  68.20%
   9.Jacquelyn Mahoney    Staten Island,NY   41 F  133          377 1:15:28.77  8:03  63.72%
  10.Brittany Rutter      Red Bank,NJ        40 F  150          529 1:16:48.20  8:12  62.20%


NAVESINK CHALLENGE 15K                  MALE AGES 50 TO 59 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Joe Cauvin           Atlantic Highla,NJ 52 M   16           84 1:03:17.94  6:45  74.08%
   2.Mike Kim             Parlin,NJ          53 M   19          311 1:04:20.32  6:52  73.51%
   3.John Gore            Leonardo,NJ        51 M   23          229 1:04:53.79  6:55  71.63%
   4.Raymond Castellano   Middletown,NJ      59 M   38           83 1:07:34.62  7:12  73.89%
   5.John Coulter         Manasquan,NJ       57 M   54          122 1:09:32.98  7:25  70.49%
   6.Michael Borneo       Fair Haven,NJ      51 M   67           43 1:10:55.99  7:34  65.54%
   7.Claudio Torres       Brooklyn,NY        50 M   70          622 1:11:10.63  7:36  64.75%
   8.Don Butler           Fair Haven,NJ      50 M   81       U   65 1:11:54.55  7:40  64.09%
   9.David Wellner        Oceanport,NJ       57 M   97          649 1:12:52.43  7:46  67.27%
  10.Edward Alburtus      Belmar,NJ          54 M   99            3 1:13:05.61  7:48  65.29%


NAVESINK CHALLENGE 15K                  FEMALE AGES 50 TO 59 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Lauren Rhatigan      Ship Bottom,NJ     53 F  122       U  509 1:14:41.69  7:58  72.92%
   2.Laura Wronski        Edison,NJ          51 F  154          675 1:17:06.93  8:14  68.93%
   3.Lori Scisco          Long Branch,NJ     58 F  203       U  550 1:19:56.81  8:32  72.63%
   4.Diane Rothman        Freehold,NJ        58 F  219       U  523 1:20:18.17  8:34  72.30%
   5.Christine Foggia     Rumson,NJ          50 F  235          196 1:21:41.19  8:43  64.29%
   6.Doris Brophy         Rumson,NJ          54 F  242          688 1:22:06.60  8:46  67.17%
   7.Ericka Bruno         Rumson,NJ          52 F  263           57 1:23:18.16  8:53  64.58%
   8.Cindy Carroll        Middletown,NJ      54 F  288           78 1:24:23.63  9:00  65.35%
   9.Molly Taft           Fair Haven,NJ      51 F  306          608 1:25:22.60  9:06  62.26%
  10.Christine Madden     Bayville,NJ        52 F  312          372 1:25:33.34  9:08  62.88%


NAVESINK CHALLENGE 15K                  MALE AGES 60 TO 69 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.James Wright         Sea Bright,NJ      63 M  121       U  674 1:14:40.97  7:58  69.44%
   2.Cal Ehnis            Long Branch,NJ     62 M  137          169 1:15:47.09  8:05  67.76%
   3.Brian Scanlon        Toms River,NJ      60 M  143          536 1:16:10.03  8:07  66.16%
   4.Luis Munoz           Greenbrook,NJ      62 M  163          433 1:17:53.17  8:18  65.94%
   5.Bobhaithcock Haithco Middletown,NJ      61 M  177          243 1:18:32.75  8:23  64.78%
   6.John Gunderson       Perth Amboy,NJ     63 M  189          241 1:19:15.78  8:27  65.43%
   7.David Duff           Toms River,NJ      69 M  190          158 1:19:23.40  8:28  69.32%
   8.Rudy Rinderer        Pine Beach,NJ      65 M  201          512 1:19:51.76  8:31  66.21%
   9.Norm Dannen          Rumson,NJ          65 M  215          139 1:20:15.42  8:34  65.88%
  10.Paul Deykerhoff      Little Silver,NJ   64 M  262       U  149 1:23:11.22  8:52  62.94%


NAVESINK CHALLENGE 15K                  FEMALE AGES 60 TO 69 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Dawn Liccone         ,                  61 F  194          698 1:19:37.80  8:30  75.93%
   2.Patricia Kutner Fium River Vale,NJ      61 F  284       U  330 1:24:05.81  8:58  71.90%
   3.Sandra Rinderer      Pine Beach,NJ      64 F  298          513 1:24:58.53  9:04  74.21%
   4.Alice Laux           Flemington,NJ      65 F  320       U  342 1:25:59.88  9:10  74.40%
   5.Candace Wolkovitz    Holmdel,NJ         65 F  425          668 1:31:32.76  9:46  69.89%
   6.Jan Farnung-krause   Oakhurst,NJ        62 F  503       U  182 1:39:04.67 10:34  61.87%
   7.Mary Moriarty        Highlands,NJ       62 F  548          427 1:47:51.90 11:30  56.84%
   8.Robyn Herman         Long Branch,NJ     62 F  550          259 1:48:07.22 11:32  56.70%
   9.Barbara Paer         Westwood,NJ        62 F  553       U  459 1:49:17.58 11:39  56.09%


NAVESINK CHALLENGE 15K                  MALE 70 AND OVER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Edward Leydon        New Hope,PA        72 M  178       U  347 1:18:34.24  8:23  72.49%
   2.Richard Tovar        Lincroft,NJ        75 M  565          624 1:51:53.53 11:56  53.22%


NAVESINK CHALLENGE 15K                  FEMALE 70 AND OVER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


NAVESINK CHALLENGE 15K                  MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


NAVESINK CHALLENGE 15K                  FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

Teams Results
| OPEN
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


OPEN Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     EASTPOINTE/SHORE RESULTS                5:29:43.67 AVERAGE:1:05:56.73
      1.George Tammaro       Middletown,NJ      18 M 5           609   55:05.40*
      2.Jay Mcgovern         Atlantic Highla,NJ 37 M 5        U  402   55:16.44*
     37.Justin Cabinian      Long Branch,NJ     36 M 5            67 1:07:26.28*
     76.Steven Lapitzki      Atlantic Highla,NJ 45 M 5           339 1:11:40.13*
    215.Norm Dannen          Rumson,NJ          65 M 5           139 1:20:15.42*
    473.Christy Patton       Atlantic Highla,NJ 34 F 5           470 1:36:12.29
    474.Kyle Patton          Atlantic Highla,NJ 37 M 5           471 1:36:12.72
    548.Mary Moriarty        Highlands,NJ       62 F 5           427 1:47:51.90
    558.Nikolas Trenchi      Keansburg,NJ       26 M 5           625 1:50:57.50
  2     THE ATLANTIC CLUB                       6:34:21.52 AVERAGE:1:18:52.30
     83.Joe Tillman          Red Bank,NJ        36 M 10          620 1:12:05.92*
    150.Brittany Rutter      Red Bank,NJ        40 F 10          529 1:16:48.20*
    208.Chris Avore          Shrewsbury,NJ      39 M 10           15 1:20:10.18*
    237.Michele Langley      Shrewsbury,NJ      34 F 10          338 1:21:51.68*
    264.Mark Stodden         Red Bank,NJ        43 M 10          598 1:23:25.54*
    377.Ken Wilson           Rumson,NJ          64 M 10          659 1:28:42.60
    391.Jess Backofen        Lincroft,NJ        37 F 10           16 1:29:26.24
    511.Susan Passarella     Wall Twp,NJ        38 F 10          466 1:39:57.85
    512.Mary Russo           Manasquan,NJ       53 F 10          528 1:40:02.30
    517.Joy Pedrazzo         Tintonfalls,NJ     41 F 10          475 1:40:52.60
  3     POWER PACK CROSSFIT                     7:12:09.91 AVERAGE:1:26:25.98
    158.Nicole Buser         Middletown,NJ      37 F 9            64 1:17:25.26*
    172.Glenn Nelson         Atlantic Highla,NJ 51 M 9           441 1:18:13.85*
    329.Alli Wood            Leonardo,NJ        26 F 9           671 1:26:21.04*
    336.Ashley Shewchuk      Keyport,NJ         24 F 9           558 1:26:43.09*
    532.Brian Hans           Port Monmouth N,NJ 41 M 9           245 1:43:26.67*
  4     ZINO PERSONAL TRAINING                  7:18:55.03 AVERAGE:1:27:47.01
     96.Sharon Sloan         Belford,NJ         40 F 12          572 1:12:49.56*
    115.Zach Brinley         Atlantic Highla,NJ 38 M 12           53 1:14:13.79*
    407.Joan Casarella       East Brunswick,NJ  55 F 12           82 1:30:38.94*
    448.Brenda Puskas        Leonardo,NJ        43 F 12          492 1:33:54.84*
    547.Noelle O'shea        Red Bank,NJ        44 F 12          455 1:47:17.90*
  5     IRON CROSSFIT NORTH BRUNSWICK           7:27:54.64 AVERAGE:1:29:34.93
    188.Tiffany Louie        Milltown,NJ        30 F 6        U  361 1:19:15.60*
    402.Brian Goldenfarb     North Brunswick,NJ 44 M 6           225 1:30:28.26*
    403.Danielle Scarpari    Monroe Township,NJ 38 F 6           537 1:30:28.54*
    404.Naimish Baxi         Highland Park,NJ   33 M 6            24 1:30:29.34*
    482.Gulnora Mamadjanova  North Brunswick,NJ 51 F 6           378 1:37:12.90*
***     CROSSFIT SALUS                          5:45:07.56 AVERAGE:1:09:01.51
    156.Goncalo Souto        Middletown,NJ      40 M 3           584 1:17:18.61*
    248.Veronica Carvalho    Belford,NJ         43 F 3            80 1:22:16.74*
    418.Patrick Chanod       Middletown,NJ      40 M 3            89 1:31:03.69*
    452.Chris Rogan          Keansburg,NJ       27 M 3           519 1:34:28.52*
***     ORANGETHEORY FITNESS MIDDLETOWN         4:05:04.76 AVERAGE:  49:00.95
    195.Kevin Foran          Lincroft,NJ        50 M 8           198 1:19:38.59*
    198.Paul Lyle            Fair Haven,NJ      43 M 8           365 1:19:48.86*
    315.Dena Bianchi         Eatontown,NJ       38 F 8            36 1:25:37.31*
***     TRAINING ROOM                           4:08:51.06 AVERAGE:  49:46.21
     42.Dennis Ehrhardt      Neptune,NJ         41 M 11          170 1:08:07.31*
    260.David Shotwell       Ocean Grove,NJ     56 M 11          560 1:23:09.38*
    488.Stephen Pinchac      Jackson,NJ         61 M 11          480 1:37:34.37*
***     CROSSFIT BY THE SEA                     4:33:07.88 AVERAGE:  54:37.58
    268.Katherine Madden     Ocean,NJ           26 F 2           373 1:23:29.53*
    395.Regina Siciliano     Ocean,NJ           27 F 2           562 1:29:45.04*
    510.Susanne Cervenka     Neptune,NJ         35 F 2            87 1:39:53.31*
***     ASPIRE FITNESS                          2:40:58.41 AVERAGE:  32:11.68
     75.Lynn Nelson          Matawan,NJ         47 F 1           442 1:11:34.90*
    388.Patrick Meehan       Middletown,NJ      44 M 1           408 1:29:23.51*
***     CROSSFIT SHREWSBURY                     1:09:06.34 AVERAGE:  13:49.27
     51.John Haugh           Lincroft,NJ        41 M 4           248 1:09:06.34*
***     NEXT LEVEL PERFORMANCE                  1:12:42.73 AVERAGE:  14:32.55
     92.Tracy Kochian        Morganville,NJ     42 F 7           319 1:12:42.73*

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Joe Cauvin           Atlantic Highla,NJ 52 M      84 1:03:17.94  6:45 74.08%
   2.Raymond Castellano   Middletown,NJ      59 M      83 1:07:34.62  7:12 73.89%
   3.Mike Kim             Parlin,NJ          53 M     311 1:04:20.32  6:52 73.51%
   4.Victor Matveev       Hoboken,NJ         47 M     390 1:01:35.05  6:34 72.95%
   5.Edward Leydon        New Hope,PA        72 M  U  347 1:18:34.24  8:23 72.49%
   6.John Gore            Leonardo,NJ        51 M     229 1:04:53.79  6:55 71.63%
   7.John Coulter         Manasquan,NJ       57 M     122 1:09:32.98  7:25 70.49%
   8.Daniel Chawner       Middletown,NJ      43 M     683 1:02:10.91  6:38 69.93%
   9.James Wright         Sea Bright,NJ      63 M  U  674 1:14:40.97  7:58 69.44%
  10.David Duff           Toms River,NJ      69 M     158 1:19:23.40  8:28 69.32%
  11.Nolan Mccarty        Princeton,NJ       48 M  U  394 1:05:36.40  7:00 69.06%
  12.Jakov Philosof       Brick,NJ           48 M     479 1:06:03.25  7:03 68.59%
  13.Kevin Schroth        Atlantic Highla,NJ 47 M     689 1:05:52.70  7:02 68.21%
  14.Anthony Ramondo      Middletown,NJ      43 M     496 1:03:55.66  6:49 68.02%
  15.Cal Ehnis            Long Branch,NJ     62 M     169 1:15:47.09  8:05 67.76%
  16.Mario Gagliano       Atlantic Highla,NJ 47 M     206 1:06:47.97  7:08 67.27%
  17.David Wellner        Oceanport,NJ       57 M     649 1:12:52.43  7:46 67.27%
  18.Peter Foytlin        Forked River,NJ    42 M     124 1:04:33.00  6:53 66.83%
  19.Rudy Rinderer        Pine Beach,NJ      65 M     512 1:19:51.76  8:31 66.21%
  20.Brian Scanlon        Toms River,NJ      60 M     536 1:16:10.03  8:07 66.16%
  21.Seng Goh             Ocean,NJ           42 M     224 1:05:12.04  6:57 66.15%
  22.Luis Munoz           Greenbrook,NJ      62 M     433 1:17:53.17  8:18 65.94%
  23.Norm Dannen          Rumson,NJ          65 M     139 1:20:15.42  8:34 65.88%
  24.Thomas Somers        South Amboy,NJ     46 M     582 1:07:39.51  7:13 65.86%
  25.Jerry Casarella      East Brunswick,NJ  56 M      81 1:13:51.89  7:53 65.78%
  26.Gregory Dibernardo   Silver Spring,MD   42 M     150 1:05:40.73  7:00 65.68%
  27.Michael Borneo       Fair Haven,NJ      51 M      43 1:10:55.99  7:34 65.54%
  28.Richard Cosmillo     Verona,NJ          58 M     121 1:15:35.74  8:04 65.45%
  29.John Gunderson       Perth Amboy,NJ     63 M     241 1:19:15.78  8:27 65.43%
  30.Paul Weber           Rumson,NJ          56 M     648 1:14:18.57  7:56 65.38%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Dawn Liccone         ,                  61 F     698 1:19:37.80  8:30 75.93%
   2.Alice Laux           Flemington,NJ      65 F  U  342 1:25:59.88  9:10 74.40%
   3.Sandra Rinderer      Pine Beach,NJ      64 F     513 1:24:58.53  9:04 74.21%
   4.Dawn Wilcox          Little Silver,NJ   43 F  U  654 1:06:46.52  7:07 73.12%
   5.Lauren Rhatigan      Ship Bottom,NJ     53 F  U  509 1:14:41.69  7:58 72.92%
   6.Lori Scisco          Long Branch,NJ     58 F  U  550 1:19:56.81  8:32 72.63%
   7.Jennifer Woods       Metuchen,NJ        42 F     673 1:06:53.74  7:08 72.41%
   8.Diane Rothman        Freehold,NJ        58 F  U  523 1:20:18.17  8:34 72.30%
   9.Patricia Kutner Fium River Vale,NJ      61 F  U  330 1:24:05.81  8:58 71.90%
  10.Lynn Nelson          Matawan,NJ         47 F     442 1:11:34.90  7:38 70.86%
  11.Sandy Sanders        Havre De Grace,MD  43 F     531 1:09:26.60  7:24 70.31%
  12.Candace Wolkovitz    Holmdel,NJ         65 F     668 1:31:32.76  9:46 69.89%
  13.Laura Wronski        Edison,NJ          51 F     675 1:17:06.93  8:14 68.93%
  14.Christie Patla       Aberdeen,NJ        48 F  U  469 1:15:12.61  8:01 68.20%
  15.Celeste Gandolfo     Holmdel,NJ         46 F     209 1:14:22.80  7:56 67.48%
  16.Doris Brophy         Rumson,NJ          54 F     688 1:22:06.60  8:46 67.17%
  17.Tracy Kochian        Morganville,NJ     42 F     319 1:12:42.73  7:45 66.62%
  18.Bunny Zaidel         Lavallette,NJ      47 F     679 1:17:09.06  8:14 65.73%
  19.Sharon Sloan         Belford,NJ         40 F     572 1:12:49.56  7:46 65.60%
  20.Bonnie Tedeschi      Long Branch,NJ     58 F     613 1:28:36.08  9:27 65.53%
  21.Cindy Carroll        Middletown,NJ      54 F      78 1:24:23.63  9:00 65.35%
  22.Mercedes Wall        Brielle,NJ         41 F     641 1:13:44.91  7:52 65.22%
  23.Ericka Bruno         Rumson,NJ          52 F      57 1:23:18.16  8:53 64.58%
  24.Karen Kelly          Oceanport,NJ       55 F    1170 1:26:32.29  9:14 64.54%
  25.Christine Foggia     Rumson,NJ          50 F     196 1:21:41.19  8:43 64.29%
  26.Athena Basle         Sea Bright,NJ      49 F      23 1:21:07.41  8:39 63.97%
  27.Jacquelyn Mahoney    Staten Island,NY   41 F     377 1:15:28.77  8:03 63.72%
  28.Christine Madden     Bayville,NJ        52 F     372 1:25:33.34  9:08 62.88%
  29.Marni Micek          Harrisburg,PA      46 F     415 1:20:03.19  8:32 62.69%
  30.Trish Tucci          Old Bridge,NJ      55 F     630 1:29:10.78  9:31 62.63%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Jay Mcgovern         Atlantic Highla,NJ 37 M  U  402   55:16.44  5:54 75.53%
   2.George Tammaro       Middletown,NJ      18 M     609   55:05.40  5:53 74.74%
   3.Joe Cauvin           Atlantic Highla,NJ 52 M      84 1:03:17.94  6:45 74.08%
   4.Raymond Castellano   Middletown,NJ      59 M      83 1:07:34.62  7:12 73.89%
   5.Mike Kim             Parlin,NJ          53 M     311 1:04:20.32  6:52 73.51%
   6.Victor Matveev       Hoboken,NJ         47 M     390 1:01:35.05  6:34 72.95%
   7.Edward Leydon        New Hope,PA        72 M  U  347 1:18:34.24  8:23 72.49%
   8.Brendan Kirchner     Rumson,NJ          28 M     314   56:50.67  6:04 72.39%
   9.Jonathan Erdelyi     Sea Bright,NJ      35 M     175   57:49.82  6:10 71.65%
  10.John Gore            Leonardo,NJ        51 M     229 1:04:53.79  6:55 71.63%
  11.Ethan Seltzer        Manalapan,NJ       19 M     551   58:12.05  6:12 70.69%
  12.John Coulter         Manasquan,NJ       57 M     122 1:09:32.98  7:25 70.49%
  13.Daniel Chawner       Middletown,NJ      43 M     683 1:02:10.91  6:38 69.93%
  14.James Wright         Sea Bright,NJ      63 M  U  674 1:14:40.97  7:58 69.44%
  15.David Duff           Toms River,NJ      69 M     158 1:19:23.40  8:28 69.32%
  16.Nolan Mccarty        Princeton,NJ       48 M  U  394 1:05:36.40  7:00 69.06%
  17.Jakov Philosof       Brick,NJ           48 M     479 1:06:03.25  7:03 68.59%
  18.Kevin Schroth        Atlantic Highla,NJ 47 M     689 1:05:52.70  7:02 68.21%
  19.Anthony Ramondo      Middletown,NJ      43 M     496 1:03:55.66  6:49 68.02%
  20.Cal Ehnis            Long Branch,NJ     62 M     169 1:15:47.09  8:05 67.76%
  21.Dennis Waite         Middletown,NJ      27 M  U  640 1:00:55.67  6:30 67.54%
  22.Bruce Soltys         Cedar Grove,NJ     37 M     581 1:01:51.15  6:36 67.49%
  23.Mario Gagliano       Atlantic Highla,NJ 47 M     206 1:06:47.97  7:08 67.27%
  24.David Wellner        Oceanport,NJ       57 M     649 1:12:52.43  7:46 67.27%
  25.Dave Gilbert         Tinton Falls,NJ    37 M     219 1:02:07.73  6:38 67.20%
  26.Crispin D'augusta    Middletown,NJ      20 M     140 1:01:27.69  6:33 66.95%
  27.Peter Foytlin        Forked River,NJ    42 M     124 1:04:33.00  6:53 66.83%
  28.Matthew Alter        Rumson,NJ          26 M       5 1:01:39.43  6:35 66.74%
  29.Sam Gottuso          Fair Haven,NJ      23 M     232 1:02:03.83  6:37 66.31%
  30.Rudy Rinderer        Pine Beach,NJ      65 M     512 1:19:51.76  8:31 66.21%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Dawn Liccone         ,                  61 F     698 1:19:37.80  8:30 75.93%
   2.Alice Laux           Flemington,NJ      65 F  U  342 1:25:59.88  9:10 74.40%
   3.Sandra Rinderer      Pine Beach,NJ      64 F     513 1:24:58.53  9:04 74.21%
   4.Dawn Wilcox          Little Silver,NJ   43 F  U  654 1:06:46.52  7:07 73.12%
   5.Lauren Rhatigan      Ship Bottom,NJ     53 F  U  509 1:14:41.69  7:58 72.92%
   6.Lori Scisco          Long Branch,NJ     58 F  U  550 1:19:56.81  8:32 72.63%
   7.Jennifer Woods       Metuchen,NJ        42 F     673 1:06:53.74  7:08 72.41%
   8.Diane Rothman        Freehold,NJ        58 F  U  523 1:20:18.17  8:34 72.30%
   9.Caitlin Dorgan       Red Bank,NJ        28 F     156 1:03:59.93  6:50 72.16%
  10.Patricia Kutner Fium River Vale,NJ      61 F  U  330 1:24:05.81  8:58 71.90%
  11.Lynn Nelson          Matawan,NJ         47 F     442 1:11:34.90  7:38 70.86%
  12.Jacqueline Gottuso   Fair Haven,NJ      20 F     230 1:06:04.54  7:03 70.42%
  13.Sandy Sanders        Havre De Grace,MD  43 F     531 1:09:26.60  7:24 70.31%
  14.Candace Wolkovitz    Holmdel,NJ         65 F     668 1:31:32.76  9:46 69.89%
  15.Laura Wronski        Edison,NJ          51 F     675 1:17:06.93  8:14 68.93%
  16.Christie Patla       Aberdeen,NJ        48 F  U  469 1:15:12.61  8:01 68.20%
  17.Lindsey Hoffman      Red Bank,NJ        27 F     266 1:08:01.57  7:15 67.88%
  18.Meghan Dobish        Little Silver,NJ   38 F     152 1:09:35.88  7:25 67.87%
  19.Celeste Gandolfo     Holmdel,NJ         46 F     209 1:14:22.80  7:56 67.48%
  20.Alexandra Gomes      Tinton Falls,NJ    27 F     228 1:08:39.53  7:19 67.26%
  21.Steph Laf            Freehold,NJ        28 F     332 1:08:42.48  7:20 67.21%
  22.Doris Brophy         Rumson,NJ          54 F     688 1:22:06.60  8:46 67.17%
  23.Tracy Kochian        Morganville,NJ     42 F     319 1:12:42.73  7:45 66.62%
  24.Robin Gialanella     Forked River,NJ    38 F     216 1:11:11.39  7:36 66.35%
  25.Jennifer Sapienza    Hazlet,NJ          26 F     533 1:09:47.44  7:27 66.16%
  26.Tara Martinho        Tinton Falls,NJ    33 F     387 1:10:19.17  7:30 65.95%
  27.Angela Ciroalo       Long Branch,NJ     25 F     100 1:10:07.59  7:29 65.85%
  28.Bunny Zaidel         Lavallette,NJ      47 F     679 1:17:09.06  8:14 65.73%
  29.Sharon Sloan         Belford,NJ         40 F     572 1:12:49.56  7:46 65.60%
  30.Bonnie Tedeschi      Long Branch,NJ     58 F     613 1:28:36.08  9:27 65.53%