WATERSHED 5K RUN

Race Date:5-22-16


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


WATERSHED 5K RUN


05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   1.Atilla Sabahoglu     Somerset,NJ        38 M U       17:54.52  5:45 1/43      M31-40:1/8       75.45  

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   2.Ryan Brennan         Trenton,NJ         41 M         19:09.88  6:10 2/43      M41-50:1/10      72.03  
   3.Benjamin Bunting     Skillman,NJ        15 M         21:13.07  6:49 3/43      M13-20:1/4       63.29  
   4.Peri Pavicic         Princeton,NJ       18 F         21:28.65  6:54 1/54      F13-20:1/4       69.01  

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   5.Sean Scarpa          Skillman,NJ        11 M         21:50.33  7:01 4/43      M 1-12:1/10      68.28  
   6.Caroline Mehlhorn    Belle Mead,NJ      12 F         21:50.80  7:01 2/54      F 1-12:1/5       75.44  
   7.David Horne          Trenton,NJ         16 M         22:43.00  7:18 5/43      M13-20:2/4       58.31  
   8.James Betz           Pennington,NJ      25 M         23:04.34  7:25 6/43      M21-30:1/2       56.25  
   9.Bronwyn Russell      East Windsor,NJ    11 F         23:09.21  7:27 3/54      F 1-12:2/5       72.98  
  10.Bryce Johnson        Princeton,NJ       10 M         23:49.18  7:39 7/43      M 1-12:2/10      65.15  
  11.Carter Johnson       Princeton,NJ       10 M         23:49.99  7:40 8/43      M 1-12:3/10      65.15  
  12.Brooks Johnson       Princeton,NJ       16 M         23:52.69  7:41 9/43      M13-20:3/4       55.46  
  13.Colin Gordon         Princeton,NJ       11 M         23:53.00  7:41 10/43     M 1-12:4/10      62.47  
  14.Donald Buglino       Titusville,NJ      55 M         24:23.64  7:51 11/43     M51-60:1/6       62.85  
  15.Scott Finkernagel    Pennington,NJ      54 M         24:26.26  7:51 12/43     M51-60:2/6       62.23  
  16.Andrew Rockal        Trenton,NJ         19 M         24:27.71  7:52 13/43     M13-20:4/4       53.07  
  17.Denise Himmelheber   Pennington,NJ      35 F         24:29.40  7:52 4/54      F31-40:1/9       60.67  
  18.Kevin Quan           Norristown,PA      34 M         24:35.31  7:54 14/43     M31-40:2/8       53.64  

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  19.Nicholas Ho          Pennington,NJ      33 M         24:54.91  8:01 15/43     M31-40:3/8       52.73  
  20.Ken Jacob            Skillman,NJ        44 M         24:56.53  8:01 16/43     M41-50:2/10      56.54  
  21.Jackie Galli         Pennington,NJ      15 F         25:58.39  8:21 5/54      F13-20:2/4       59.70  
  22.Jim Waltman          Hopewell,NJ        51 M         26:02.07  8:22 17/43     M51-60:3/6       57.06  
  23.Nicholas Antoun      Princeton,NJ       47 M         26:06.27  8:24 18/43     M41-50:3/10      55.22  
  24.Mark Waddell         Pennington,NJ      47 M         26:28.43  8:31 19/43     M41-50:4/10      54.46  
  25.Neil Potter          Lawrence Townsh,NJ 41 M         26:42.26  8:35 20/43     M41-50:5/10      51.68  
  26.Konrad Haugeto       Hopewell,NJ        9  M         27:39.05  8:53 21/43     M 1-12:5/10      58.79  
  27.Eliza Hanson         Pennington,NJ      24 F         27:40.08  8:54 6/54      F21-30:1/6       53.34  

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  28.Kelly Babbitt        Princeton,NJ       39 F         28:14.89  9:05 7/54      F31-40:2/9       53.42  
  29.Ella Titus           Washington Cros,PA 17 F         28:16.95  9:06 8/54      F13-20:3/4       53.06  
  30.Edward Difiglia      Ocean,NJ           33 M U       28:35.29  9:12 22/43     M31-40:4/8       45.94  
  31.Tracie Potter        Pennington,NJ      41 F         28:38.22  9:13 9/54      F41-50:1/12      53.26  
  32.Ginger Keeble        Medford,NJ         34 F         29:03.08  9:21 10/54     F31-40:3/9       51.01  
  33.Gianine Campbell     Lambertville,NJ    35 F         29:24.03  9:27 11/54     F31-40:4/9       50.53  
  34.Raja Pathuri         Dayton,NJ          40 M         29:46.76  9:35 23/43     M31-40:5/8       46.03  
  35.Scott Sillars        Princeton,NJ       61 M         29:54.75  9:37 24/43     M61-70:1/3       53.82  
  36.Tom Miller           Trenton,NJ         56 M         30:17.32  9:44 25/43     M51-60:4/6       51.02  
  37.Susan Galli          Lambertville,NJ    52 F         30:18.09  9:45 12/54     F51-60:1/14      55.71  
  38.Stefanie Rasimowicz  Hamilton Square,NJ 34 F         30:19.64  9:45 13/54     F31-40:5/9       48.88  
  39.Michelle Russell     East Windsor,NJ    45 F         30:57.62  9:57 14/54     F41-50:2/12      50.74  

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  40.James Carll          Salem,NJ           26 M         31:13.00 10:02 26/43     M21-30:2/2       41.59  
  41.Brittany Musolino    South Plainfiel,NJ 24 F         31:21.37 10:05 15/54     F21-30:2/6       47.08  
  42.Annette Waddell      Pennington,NJ      53 F         31:21.00 10:05 16/54     F51-60:2/14      54.49  
  43.Kristen Kugelman     Monmouth Juncti,NJ 47 F         31:31.80 10:08 17/54     F41-50:3/12      50.76  
  44.Jacqueline Murphy    Hopewell,NJ        10 F         32:46.13 10:32 18/54     F 1-12:3/5       53.04  
  45.Barbara Murphy       Hopewell,NJ        46 F U       32:46.00 10:32 19/54     F41-50:4/12      48.39  
  46.Erinn Hansen         Morrisville,PA     46 F         33:36.10 10:48 20/54     F41-50:5/12      47.16  
  47.Carey Compton        Pennington,NJ      54 F         33:41.86 10:50 21/54     F51-60:3/14      51.26  
  48.Winifred Spar        Princeton,NJ       67 F         33:42.00 10:50 22/54     F61-70:1/4       60.14  

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  49.Elizabeth Lascelle   Glen Gardner,NJ    58 F         34:12.87 11:00 23/54     F51-60:4/14      52.89  
  50.Andrew Erichson      Princeton,NJ       48 M         34:28.05 11:05 27/43     M41-50:6/10      42.14  
  51.Raquel Mazan Jeffers Hopewell,NJ        48 F         34:33.15 11:07 24/54     F41-50:6/12      46.79  
  52.June Montanari       Hopewell,NJ        48 F         34:34.19 11:07 25/54     F41-50:7/12      46.76  
  53.Joy Slaughter        Windsor,NJ         53 F         34:35.32 11:07 26/54     F51-60:5/14      49.37  
  54.Chanel Friscia       Trenton,NJ         27 F         34:49.69 11:12 27/54     F21-30:3/6       42.39  
  55.Daniel Silverstein   Newtown,PA         31 M         35:55.16 11:33 28/43     M31-40:6/8       36.32  
  56.Mark Titus           Washington Cros,PA 49 M         35:57.69 11:34 29/43     M41-50:7/10      40.71  
  57.Caroline Henriques   Groton,MA          54 F         35:58.64 11:34 28/54     F51-60:6/14      48.01  
  58.Balazs Nagy          North Brunswick,NJ 31 M         36:09.47 11:38 30/43     M31-40:7/8       36.09  
  59.Aaron Duff           Lawrence Townsh,NJ 41 M         36:11.47 11:38 31/43     M41-50:8/10      38.14  
  60.John Donoghue        Lawrence Townsh,NJ 54 M         37:16.00 11:59 32/43     M51-60:5/6       40.83  

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  61.Elizabeth Frush      Pennington,NJ      36 F         39:03.55 12:34 29/54     F31-40:6/9       38.16  
  62.Katie Stevens        Trenton,NJ         27 F         39:42.23 12:46 30/54     F21-30:4/6       37.18  

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  63.Toby Lear            Cranbury,NJ        9  M         40:36.41 13:04 33/43     M 1-12:6/10      40.05  
  64.Katerine Bubnovsky   Princeton,NJ       32 F         41:28.55 13:20 31/54     F31-40:7/9       35.63  
  65.Daniel Chibotarev    Princeton,NJ       11 M         41:30.44 13:21 34/43     M 1-12:7/10      35.94  
  66.Jennifer Dismukes    Skillman,NJ        43 F         41:31.37 13:21 32/54     F41-50:8/12      37.23  
  67.Andrew Duff          Lawrence Townsh,NJ 11 M         41:42.00 13:25 35/43     M 1-12:8/10      35.78  
  68.Teresa Sanchez-lazer Pennington,NJ      56 F         42:12.00 13:34 33/54     F51-60:7/14      41.89  
  69.Chris Dalen          New York,NY        58 M         42:30.00 13:40 36/43     M51-60:6/6       36.96  

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  70.Julia Dismukes       Skillman,NJ        9  F         43:30.22 14:00 34/54     F 1-12:4/5       41.22  
  71.Amina Mitchell       Skillman,          7  F         43:31.00 14:00 35/54     F 1-12:5/5       44.31  
  72.Allyson Weber        Belle Mead,NJ      38 F         43:49.90 14:06 36/54     F31-40:8/9       34.27  
  73.Kevin Kuchinski      Pennington,NJ      47 M         44:04.83 14:11 37/43     M41-50:9/10      32.72  
  74.Wendy Sue Johnson    Flemington,NJ      54 F         44:07.96 14:12 37/54     F51-60:8/14      39.14  
  75.Catherine Chandler   Skillman,NJ        52 F         44:54.20 14:27 38/54     F51-60:9/14      37.60  
  76.Virginia Finley      Princeton Junct,NJ 65 F         44:54.91 14:27 39/54     F61-70:2/4       43.95  
  77.Vida Lipowski        Belle Mead,NJ      59 F         45:50.63 14:45 40/54     F51-60:10/14     39.94  
  78.Arlene De Castro     Cherry Hill,NJ     39 F         46:26.15 14:56 41/54     F31-40:9/9       32.49  
  79.Daniel Kellogg       Ringoes,NJ         11 M         46:26.79 14:56 38/43     M 1-12:9/10      32.12  
  80.Frederick Richardson Scotch Plains,NJ   40 M U       46:27.00 14:57 39/43     M31-40:8/8       29.51  

15:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  81.Dee Kellogg          Ringoes,NJ         43 F         46:46.00 15:03 42/54     F41-50:9/12      33.07  
  82.Mara Cige            Trenton,NJ         23 F         47:36.00 15:19 43/54     F21-30:5/6       31.02  
  83.Erica Gavzy          Belle Mead,NJ      22 F         47:37.70 15:19 44/54     F21-30:6/6       31.00  
  84.Maureen Lamkin       Jobstown,NJ        55 F         47:55.16 15:25 45/54     F51-60:11/14     36.45  
  85.Rick Lear            Cranbury,NJ        45 M         48:52.52 15:43 40/43     M41-50:10/10     29.07  
  86.Sophie Glovier       Princeton,NJ       51 F         49:17.22 15:51 46/54     F51-60:12/14     33.88  
  87.Marc Johnson         Princeton,NJ       61 M U       49:33.05 15:56 41/43     M61-70:2/3       32.48  

16:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  88.Meg Gorrie           Pennington,NJ      66 F         49:54.51 16:03 47/54     F61-70:3/4       40.07  
  89.Joyce Johnson        Princeton,NJ       46 F         49:55.65 16:04 48/54     F41-50:10/12     31.75  
  90.Barbara Woolley      Lawrence Townsh,NJ 66 F         50:56.60 16:23 49/54     F61-70:4/4       39.26  

18:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  91.Udo Warias           Pennington,NJ      62 M         56:00.89 18:01 42/43     M61-70:3/3       28.98  
  92.Maximilian Warias    Pennington,NJ      12 M         56:01.93 18:02 43/43     M 1-12:10/10     25.74  
  93.Renee Warias         Pennington,NJ      52 F         56:24.00 18:09 50/54     F51-60:13/14     29.95  
  94.Caroline Chibotariov Princeton,NJ       20 F         56:33.24 18:12 51/54     F13-20:4/4       26.10  
  95.Jennifer Dambeck     Skillman,NJ        44 F         56:44.71 18:15 52/54     F41-50:11/12     27.46  
  96.Shauna Dessau        Poughkeepsie,NY    46 F         57:45.00 18:35 53/54     F41-50:12/12     27.45  
  97.Melanie Campbell     Mays Landing,NJ    51 F         57:50.00 18:36 54/54     F51-60:14/14     28.88  


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
WATERSHED 5K RUN TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
OvM1.Atilla Sabahoglu     Somerset,NJ        38 M          U   99   17:54.52  5:46
   2.Ryan Brennan         Trenton,NJ         41 M               6   19:09.88  6:10
   3.Benjamin Bunting     Skillman,NJ        15 M               8   21:13.07  6:50
   4.Sean Scarpa          Skillman,NJ        11 M              74   21:50.33  7:02
   5.David Horne          Trenton,NJ         16 M             108   22:43.00  7:19
   6.James Betz           Pennington,NJ      25 M               5   23:04.34  7:26
   7.Bryce Johnson        Princeton,NJ       10 M             103   23:49.18  7:40
   8.Carter Johnson       Princeton,NJ       10 M             102   23:49.99  7:40
   9.Brooks Johnson       Princeton,NJ       16 M             104   23:52.69  7:41
  10.Colin Gordon         Princeton,NJ       11 M             105   23:53.00  7:41
WATERSHED 5K RUN TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
OvF1.Peri Pavicic         Princeton,NJ       18 F              62   21:28.65  6:55
   2.Caroline Mehlhorn    Belle Mead,NJ      12 F              53   21:50.80  7:02
   3.Bronwyn Russell      East Windsor,NJ    11 F              70   23:09.21  7:27
   4.Denise Himmelheber   Pennington,NJ      35 F              36   24:29.40  7:53
   5.Jackie Galli         Pennington,NJ      15 F              25   25:58.39  8:22
   6.Eliza Hanson         Pennington,NJ      24 F              34   27:40.08  8:54
   7.Kelly Babbitt        Princeton,NJ       39 F               4   28:14.89  9:06
   8.Ella Titus           Washington Cros,PA 17 F              93   28:16.95  9:06
   9.Tracie Potter        Pennington,NJ      41 F              65   28:38.22  9:13
  10.Ginger Keeble        Medford,NJ         34 F              40   29:03.08  9:21
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
WATERSHED 5K RUN TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Ryan Brennan         Trenton,NJ         41 M               6   19:09.88  6:10
   2.Donald Buglino       Titusville,NJ      55 M              98   24:23.64  7:51
   3.Scott Finkernagel    Pennington,NJ      54 M             107   24:26.26  7:52
   4.Ken Jacob            Skillman,NJ        44 M              38   24:56.53  8:02
   5.Jim Waltman          Hopewell,NJ        51 M              84   26:02.07  8:23
   6.Nicholas Antoun      Princeton,NJ       47 M               3   26:06.27  8:24
   7.Mark Waddell         Pennington,NJ      47 M              83   26:28.43  8:31
   8.Neil Potter          Lawrence Townsh,NJ 41 M              64   26:42.26  8:36
   9.Raja Pathuri         Dayton,NJ          40 M              61   29:46.76  9:35
  10.Scott Sillars        Princeton,NJ       61 M              76   29:54.75  9:38
WATERSHED 5K RUN TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Tracie Potter        Pennington,NJ      41 F              65   28:38.22  9:13
   2.Susan Galli          Lambertville,NJ    52 F              26   30:18.09  9:45
   3.Michelle Russell     East Windsor,NJ    45 F              72   30:57.62  9:58
   4.Annette Waddell      Pennington,NJ      53 F              82   31:21.00 10:05
   5.Kristen Kugelman     Monmouth Juncti,NJ 47 F              44   31:31.80 10:09
   6.Barbara Murphy       Hopewell,NJ        46 F          U   55   32:46.00 10:33
   7.Erinn Hansen         Morrisville,PA     46 F              33   33:36.10 10:49
   8.Carey Compton        Pennington,NJ      54 F              14   33:41.86 10:51
   9.Winifred Spar        Princeton,NJ       67 F              79   33:42.00 10:51
  10.Elizabeth Lascelle   Glen Gardner,NJ    58 F              47   34:12.87 11:01

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

WATERSHED 5K RUN                        MALE 12 AND UNDER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Sean Scarpa          Skillman,NJ        11 M    5           74   21:50.33  7:02  68.28%
   2.Bryce Johnson        Princeton,NJ       10 M   10          103   23:49.18  7:40  65.15%
   3.Carter Johnson       Princeton,NJ       10 M   11          102   23:49.99  7:40  65.15%
   4.Colin Gordon         Princeton,NJ       11 M   13          105   23:53.00  7:41  62.47%
   5.Konrad Haugeto       Hopewell,NJ        9  M   26          110   27:39.05  8:54  58.79%
   6.Toby Lear            Cranbury,NJ        9  M   63           49   40:36.41 13:04  40.05%
   7.Daniel Chibotarev    Princeton,NJ       11 M   65           96   41:30.44 13:22  35.94%
   8.Andrew Duff          Lawrence Townsh,NJ 11 M   67           92   41:42.00 13:25  35.78%
   9.Daniel Kellogg       Ringoes,NJ         11 M   79           41   46:26.79 14:57  32.12%
  10.Maximilian Warias    Pennington,NJ      12 M   92           85   56:01.93 18:02  25.74%


WATERSHED 5K RUN                        FEMALE 12 AND UNDER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Caroline Mehlhorn    Belle Mead,NJ      12 F    6           53   21:50.80  7:02  75.44%
   2.Bronwyn Russell      East Windsor,NJ    11 F    9           70   23:09.21  7:27  72.98%
   3.Jacqueline Murphy    Hopewell,NJ        10 F   44           57   32:46.13 10:33  53.04%
   4.Julia Dismukes       Skillman,NJ        9  F   70          111   43:30.22 14:00  41.22%
   5.Amina Mitchell       Skillman,          7  F   71          112   43:31.00 14:00  44.31%


WATERSHED 5K RUN                        MALE AGES 13 TO 20 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Benjamin Bunting     Skillman,NJ        15 M    3            8   21:13.07  6:50  63.29%
   2.David Horne          Trenton,NJ         16 M    7          108   22:43.00  7:19  58.31%
   3.Brooks Johnson       Princeton,NJ       16 M   12          104   23:52.69  7:41  55.46%
   4.Andrew Rockal        Trenton,NJ         19 M   16           69   24:27.71  7:52  53.07%


WATERSHED 5K RUN                        FEMALE AGES 13 TO 20 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvF1.Peri Pavicic         Princeton,NJ       18 F    4           62   21:28.65  6:55  69.01%
   1.Jackie Galli         Pennington,NJ      15 F   21           25   25:58.39  8:22  59.70%
   2.Ella Titus           Washington Cros,PA 17 F   29           93   28:16.95  9:06  53.06%
   3.Caroline Chibotariov Princeton,NJ       20 F   94           97   56:33.24 18:12  26.10%


WATERSHED 5K RUN                        MALE AGES 21 TO 30 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.James Betz           Pennington,NJ      25 M    8            5   23:04.34  7:26  56.25%
   2.James Carll          Salem,NJ           26 M   40           11   31:13.00 10:03  41.59%


WATERSHED 5K RUN                        FEMALE AGES 21 TO 30 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Eliza Hanson         Pennington,NJ      24 F   27           34   27:40.08  8:54  53.34%
   2.Brittany Musolino    South Plainfiel,NJ 24 F   41           59   31:21.37 10:06  47.08%
   3.Chanel Friscia       Trenton,NJ         27 F   54           23   34:49.69 11:13  42.39%
   4.Katie Stevens        Trenton,NJ         27 F   62           80   39:42.23 12:47  37.18%
   5.Mara Cige            Trenton,NJ         23 F   82           13   47:36.00 15:19  31.02%
   6.Erica Gavzy          Belle Mead,NJ      22 F   83           27   47:37.70 15:20  31.00%


WATERSHED 5K RUN                        MALE AGES 31 TO 40 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvM1.Atilla Sabahoglu     Somerset,NJ        38 M    1       U   99   17:54.52  5:46  75.45%
   1.Kevin Quan           Norristown,PA      34 M   18           66   24:35.31  7:55  53.64%
   2.Nicholas Ho          Pennington,NJ      33 M   19           90   24:54.91  8:01  52.73%
   3.Edward Difiglia      Ocean,NJ           33 M   30       U   17   28:35.29  9:12  45.94%
   4.Raja Pathuri         Dayton,NJ          40 M   34           61   29:46.76  9:35  46.03%
   5.Daniel Silverstein   Newtown,PA         31 M   55           77   35:55.16 11:34  36.32%
   6.Balazs Nagy          North Brunswick,NJ 31 M   58           60   36:09.47 11:38  36.09%
   7.Frederick Richardson Scotch Plains,NJ   40 M   80       U   68   46:27.00 14:57  29.51%


WATERSHED 5K RUN                        FEMALE AGES 31 TO 40 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Denise Himmelheber   Pennington,NJ      35 F   17           36   24:29.40  7:53  60.67%
   2.Kelly Babbitt        Princeton,NJ       39 F   28            4   28:14.89  9:06  53.42%
   3.Ginger Keeble        Medford,NJ         34 F   32           40   29:03.08  9:21  51.01%
   4.Gianine Campbell     Lambertville,NJ    35 F   33           10   29:24.03  9:28  50.53%
   5.Stefanie Rasimowicz  Hamilton Square,NJ 34 F   38           67   30:19.64  9:46  48.88%
   6.Elizabeth Frush      Pennington,NJ      36 F   61           24   39:03.55 12:34  38.16%
   7.Katerine Bubnovsky   Princeton,NJ       32 F   64           95   41:28.55 13:21  35.63%
   8.Allyson Weber        Belle Mead,NJ      38 F   72          201   43:49.90 14:06  34.27%
   9.Arlene De Castro     Cherry Hill,NJ     39 F   78          138   46:26.15 14:57  32.49%


WATERSHED 5K RUN                        MALE AGES 41 TO 50 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Ryan Brennan         Trenton,NJ         41 M    2            6   19:09.88  6:10  72.03%
   2.Ken Jacob            Skillman,NJ        44 M   20           38   24:56.53  8:02  56.54%
   3.Nicholas Antoun      Princeton,NJ       47 M   23            3   26:06.27  8:24  55.22%
   4.Mark Waddell         Pennington,NJ      47 M   24           83   26:28.43  8:31  54.46%
   5.Neil Potter          Lawrence Townsh,NJ 41 M   25           64   26:42.26  8:36  51.68%
   6.Andrew Erichson      Princeton,NJ       48 M   50          100   34:28.05 11:06  42.14%
   7.Mark Titus           Washington Cros,PA 49 M   56           94   35:57.69 11:34  40.71%
   8.Aaron Duff           Lawrence Townsh,NJ 41 M   59           19   36:11.47 11:39  38.14%
   9.Kevin Kuchinski      Pennington,NJ      47 M   73          109   44:04.83 14:11  32.72%
  10.Rick Lear            Cranbury,NJ        45 M   85           48   48:52.52 15:44  29.07%


WATERSHED 5K RUN                        FEMALE AGES 41 TO 50 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Tracie Potter        Pennington,NJ      41 F   31           65   28:38.22  9:13  53.26%
   2.Michelle Russell     East Windsor,NJ    45 F   39           72   30:57.62  9:58  50.74%
   3.Kristen Kugelman     Monmouth Juncti,NJ 47 F   43           44   31:31.80 10:09  50.76%
   4.Barbara Murphy       Hopewell,NJ        46 F   45       U   55   32:46.00 10:33  48.39%
   5.Erinn Hansen         Morrisville,PA     46 F   46           33   33:36.10 10:49  47.16%
   6.Raquel Mazan Jeffers Hopewell,NJ        48 F   51          224   34:33.15 11:07  46.79%
   7.June Montanari       Hopewell,NJ        48 F   52          223   34:34.19 11:08  46.76%
   8.Jennifer Dismukes    Skillman,NJ        43 F   66          143   41:31.37 13:22  37.23%
   9.Dee Kellogg          Ringoes,NJ         43 F   81           42   46:46.00 15:03  33.07%
  10.Joyce Johnson        Princeton,NJ       46 F   89          106   49:55.65 16:04  31.75%


WATERSHED 5K RUN                        MALE AGES 51 TO 60 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Donald Buglino       Titusville,NJ      55 M   14           98   24:23.64  7:51  62.85%
   2.Scott Finkernagel    Pennington,NJ      54 M   15          107   24:26.26  7:52  62.23%
   3.Jim Waltman          Hopewell,NJ        51 M   22           84   26:02.07  8:23  57.06%
   4.Tom Miller           Trenton,NJ         56 M   36           54   30:17.32  9:45  51.02%
   5.John Donoghue        Lawrence Townsh,NJ 54 M   60           18   37:16.00 12:00  40.83%
   6.Chris Dalen          New York,NY        58 M   69           91   42:30.00 13:41  36.96%


WATERSHED 5K RUN                        FEMALE AGES 51 TO 60 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Susan Galli          Lambertville,NJ    52 F   37           26   30:18.09  9:45  55.71%
   2.Annette Waddell      Pennington,NJ      53 F   42           82   31:21.00 10:05  54.49%
   3.Carey Compton        Pennington,NJ      54 F   47           14   33:41.86 10:51  51.26%
   4.Elizabeth Lascelle   Glen Gardner,NJ    58 F   49           47   34:12.87 11:01  52.89%
   5.Joy Slaughter        Windsor,NJ         53 F   53           78   34:35.32 11:08  49.37%
   6.Caroline Henriques   Groton,MA          54 F   57           35   35:58.64 11:35  48.01%
   7.Teresa Sanchez-lazer Pennington,NJ      56 F   68           73   42:12.00 13:35  41.89%
   8.Wendy Sue Johnson    Flemington,NJ      54 F   74           39   44:07.96 14:12  39.14%
   9.Catherine Chandler   Skillman,NJ        52 F   75           12   44:54.20 14:27  37.60%
  10.Vida Lipowski        Belle Mead,NJ      59 F   77           51   45:50.63 14:45  39.94%


WATERSHED 5K RUN                        MALE AGES 61 TO 70 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Scott Sillars        Princeton,NJ       61 M   35           76   29:54.75  9:38  53.82%
   2.Marc Johnson         Princeton,NJ       61 M   87       U  101   49:33.05 15:57  32.48%
   3.Udo Warias           Pennington,NJ      62 M   91           87   56:00.89 18:02  28.98%


WATERSHED 5K RUN                        FEMALE AGES 61 TO 70 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Winifred Spar        Princeton,NJ       67 F   48           79   33:42.00 10:51  60.14%
   2.Virginia Finley      Princeton Junct,NJ 65 F   76           22   44:54.91 14:27  43.95%
   3.Meg Gorrie           Pennington,NJ      66 F   88           31   49:54.51 16:04  40.07%
   4.Barbara Woolley      Lawrence Townsh,NJ 66 F   90           89   50:56.60 16:24  39.26%


WATERSHED 5K RUN                        MALE 71 AND OVER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


WATERSHED 5K RUN                        FEMALE 71 AND OVER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


WATERSHED 5K RUN                        MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


WATERSHED 5K RUN                        FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Ryan Brennan         Trenton,NJ         41 M       6   19:09.88  6:10 72.03%
   2.Donald Buglino       Titusville,NJ      55 M      98   24:23.64  7:51 62.85%
   3.Scott Finkernagel    Pennington,NJ      54 M     107   24:26.26  7:52 62.23%
   4.Jim Waltman          Hopewell,NJ        51 M      84   26:02.07  8:23 57.06%
   5.Ken Jacob            Skillman,NJ        44 M      38   24:56.53  8:02 56.54%
   6.Nicholas Antoun      Princeton,NJ       47 M       3   26:06.27  8:24 55.22%
   7.Mark Waddell         Pennington,NJ      47 M      83   26:28.43  8:31 54.46%
   8.Scott Sillars        Princeton,NJ       61 M      76   29:54.75  9:38 53.82%
   9.Neil Potter          Lawrence Townsh,NJ 41 M      64   26:42.26  8:36 51.68%
  10.Tom Miller           Trenton,NJ         56 M      54   30:17.32  9:45 51.02%
  11.Raja Pathuri         Dayton,NJ          40 M      61   29:46.76  9:35 46.03%
  12.Andrew Erichson      Princeton,NJ       48 M     100   34:28.05 11:06 42.14%
  13.John Donoghue        Lawrence Townsh,NJ 54 M      18   37:16.00 12:00 40.83%
  14.Mark Titus           Washington Cros,PA 49 M      94   35:57.69 11:34 40.71%
  15.Aaron Duff           Lawrence Townsh,NJ 41 M      19   36:11.47 11:39 38.14%
  16.Chris Dalen          New York,NY        58 M      91   42:30.00 13:41 36.96%
  17.Kevin Kuchinski      Pennington,NJ      47 M     109   44:04.83 14:11 32.72%
  18.Marc Johnson         Princeton,NJ       61 M  U  101   49:33.05 15:57 32.48%
  19.Frederick Richardson Scotch Plains,NJ   40 M  U   68   46:27.00 14:57 29.51%
  20.Rick Lear            Cranbury,NJ        45 M      48   48:52.52 15:44 29.07%
  21.Udo Warias           Pennington,NJ      62 M      87   56:00.89 18:02 28.98%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Winifred Spar        Princeton,NJ       67 F      79   33:42.00 10:51 60.14%
   2.Susan Galli          Lambertville,NJ    52 F      26   30:18.09  9:45 55.71%
   3.Annette Waddell      Pennington,NJ      53 F      82   31:21.00 10:05 54.49%
   4.Tracie Potter        Pennington,NJ      41 F      65   28:38.22  9:13 53.26%
   5.Elizabeth Lascelle   Glen Gardner,NJ    58 F      47   34:12.87 11:01 52.89%
   6.Carey Compton        Pennington,NJ      54 F      14   33:41.86 10:51 51.26%
   7.Kristen Kugelman     Monmouth Juncti,NJ 47 F      44   31:31.80 10:09 50.76%
   8.Michelle Russell     East Windsor,NJ    45 F      72   30:57.62  9:58 50.74%
   9.Joy Slaughter        Windsor,NJ         53 F      78   34:35.32 11:08 49.37%
  10.Barbara Murphy       Hopewell,NJ        46 F  U   55   32:46.00 10:33 48.39%
  11.Caroline Henriques   Groton,MA          54 F      35   35:58.64 11:35 48.01%
  12.Erinn Hansen         Morrisville,PA     46 F      33   33:36.10 10:49 47.16%
  13.Raquel Mazan Jeffers Hopewell,NJ        48 F     224   34:33.15 11:07 46.79%
  14.June Montanari       Hopewell,NJ        48 F     223   34:34.19 11:08 46.76%
  15.Virginia Finley      Princeton Junct,NJ 65 F      22   44:54.91 14:27 43.95%
  16.Teresa Sanchez-lazer Pennington,NJ      56 F      73   42:12.00 13:35 41.89%
  17.Meg Gorrie           Pennington,NJ      66 F      31   49:54.51 16:04 40.07%
  18.Vida Lipowski        Belle Mead,NJ      59 F      51   45:50.63 14:45 39.94%
  19.Barbara Woolley      Lawrence Townsh,NJ 66 F      89   50:56.60 16:24 39.26%
  20.Wendy Sue Johnson    Flemington,NJ      54 F      39   44:07.96 14:12 39.14%
  21.Catherine Chandler   Skillman,NJ        52 F      12   44:54.20 14:27 37.60%
  22.Jennifer Dismukes    Skillman,NJ        43 F     143   41:31.37 13:22 37.23%
  23.Maureen Lamkin       Jobstown,NJ        55 F      46   47:55.16 15:25 36.45%
  24.Sophie Glovier       Princeton,NJ       51 F      29   49:17.22 15:52 33.88%
  25.Dee Kellogg          Ringoes,NJ         43 F      42   46:46.00 15:03 33.07%
  26.Joyce Johnson        Princeton,NJ       46 F     106   49:55.65 16:04 31.75%
  27.Renee Warias         Pennington,NJ      52 F      86   56:24.00 18:09 29.95%
  28.Melanie Campbell     Mays Landing,NJ    51 F     129   57:50.00 18:37 28.88%
  29.Jennifer Dambeck     Skillman,NJ        44 F      16   56:44.71 18:16 27.46%
  30.Shauna Dessau        Poughkeepsie,NY    46 F     141   57:45.00 18:35 27.45%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Atilla Sabahoglu     Somerset,NJ        38 M  U   99   17:54.52  5:46 75.45%
   2.Ryan Brennan         Trenton,NJ         41 M       6   19:09.88  6:10 72.03%
   3.Sean Scarpa          Skillman,NJ        11 M      74   21:50.33  7:02 68.28%
   4.Bryce Johnson        Princeton,NJ       10 M     103   23:49.18  7:40 65.15%
   5.Carter Johnson       Princeton,NJ       10 M     102   23:49.99  7:40 65.15%
   6.Benjamin Bunting     Skillman,NJ        15 M       8   21:13.07  6:50 63.29%
   7.Donald Buglino       Titusville,NJ      55 M      98   24:23.64  7:51 62.85%
   8.Colin Gordon         Princeton,NJ       11 M     105   23:53.00  7:41 62.47%
   9.Scott Finkernagel    Pennington,NJ      54 M     107   24:26.26  7:52 62.23%
  10.Konrad Haugeto       Hopewell,NJ        9  M     110   27:39.05  8:54 58.79%
  11.David Horne          Trenton,NJ         16 M     108   22:43.00  7:19 58.31%
  12.Jim Waltman          Hopewell,NJ        51 M      84   26:02.07  8:23 57.06%
  13.Ken Jacob            Skillman,NJ        44 M      38   24:56.53  8:02 56.54%
  14.James Betz           Pennington,NJ      25 M       5   23:04.34  7:26 56.25%
  15.Brooks Johnson       Princeton,NJ       16 M     104   23:52.69  7:41 55.46%
  16.Nicholas Antoun      Princeton,NJ       47 M       3   26:06.27  8:24 55.22%
  17.Mark Waddell         Pennington,NJ      47 M      83   26:28.43  8:31 54.46%
  18.Scott Sillars        Princeton,NJ       61 M      76   29:54.75  9:38 53.82%
  19.Kevin Quan           Norristown,PA      34 M      66   24:35.31  7:55 53.64%
  20.Andrew Rockal        Trenton,NJ         19 M      69   24:27.71  7:52 53.07%
  21.Nicholas Ho          Pennington,NJ      33 M      90   24:54.91  8:01 52.73%
  22.Neil Potter          Lawrence Townsh,NJ 41 M      64   26:42.26  8:36 51.68%
  23.Tom Miller           Trenton,NJ         56 M      54   30:17.32  9:45 51.02%
  24.Raja Pathuri         Dayton,NJ          40 M      61   29:46.76  9:35 46.03%
  25.Edward Difiglia      Ocean,NJ           33 M  U   17   28:35.29  9:12 45.94%
  26.Andrew Erichson      Princeton,NJ       48 M     100   34:28.05 11:06 42.14%
  27.James Carll          Salem,NJ           26 M      11   31:13.00 10:03 41.59%
  28.John Donoghue        Lawrence Townsh,NJ 54 M      18   37:16.00 12:00 40.83%
  29.Mark Titus           Washington Cros,PA 49 M      94   35:57.69 11:34 40.71%
  30.Toby Lear            Cranbury,NJ        9  M      49   40:36.41 13:04 40.05%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Caroline Mehlhorn    Belle Mead,NJ      12 F      53   21:50.80  7:02 75.44%
   2.Bronwyn Russell      East Windsor,NJ    11 F      70   23:09.21  7:27 72.98%
   3.Peri Pavicic         Princeton,NJ       18 F      62   21:28.65  6:55 69.01%
   4.Denise Himmelheber   Pennington,NJ      35 F      36   24:29.40  7:53 60.67%
   5.Winifred Spar        Princeton,NJ       67 F      79   33:42.00 10:51 60.14%
   6.Jackie Galli         Pennington,NJ      15 F      25   25:58.39  8:22 59.70%
   7.Susan Galli          Lambertville,NJ    52 F      26   30:18.09  9:45 55.71%
   8.Annette Waddell      Pennington,NJ      53 F      82   31:21.00 10:05 54.49%
   9.Kelly Babbitt        Princeton,NJ       39 F       4   28:14.89  9:06 53.42%
  10.Eliza Hanson         Pennington,NJ      24 F      34   27:40.08  8:54 53.34%
  11.Tracie Potter        Pennington,NJ      41 F      65   28:38.22  9:13 53.26%
  12.Ella Titus           Washington Cros,PA 17 F      93   28:16.95  9:06 53.06%
  13.Jacqueline Murphy    Hopewell,NJ        10 F      57   32:46.13 10:33 53.04%
  14.Elizabeth Lascelle   Glen Gardner,NJ    58 F      47   34:12.87 11:01 52.89%
  15.Carey Compton        Pennington,NJ      54 F      14   33:41.86 10:51 51.26%
  16.Ginger Keeble        Medford,NJ         34 F      40   29:03.08  9:21 51.01%
  17.Kristen Kugelman     Monmouth Juncti,NJ 47 F      44   31:31.80 10:09 50.76%
  18.Michelle Russell     East Windsor,NJ    45 F      72   30:57.62  9:58 50.74%
  19.Gianine Campbell     Lambertville,NJ    35 F      10   29:24.03  9:28 50.53%
  20.Joy Slaughter        Windsor,NJ         53 F      78   34:35.32 11:08 49.37%
  21.Stefanie Rasimowicz  Hamilton Square,NJ 34 F      67   30:19.64  9:46 48.88%
  22.Barbara Murphy       Hopewell,NJ        46 F  U   55   32:46.00 10:33 48.39%
  23.Caroline Henriques   Groton,MA          54 F      35   35:58.64 11:35 48.01%
  24.Erinn Hansen         Morrisville,PA     46 F      33   33:36.10 10:49 47.16%
  25.Brittany Musolino    South Plainfiel,NJ 24 F      59   31:21.37 10:06 47.08%
  26.Raquel Mazan Jeffers Hopewell,NJ        48 F     224   34:33.15 11:07 46.79%
  27.June Montanari       Hopewell,NJ        48 F     223   34:34.19 11:08 46.76%
  28.Amina Mitchell       Skillman,          7  F     112   43:31.00 14:00 44.31%
  29.Virginia Finley      Princeton Junct,NJ 65 F      22   44:54.91 14:27 43.95%
  30.Chanel Friscia       Trenton,NJ         27 F      23   34:49.69 11:13 42.39%