WATERSHED 1OK RUN

Race Date:5-22-16


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


WATERSHED 1OK RUN


05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   1.Stephen Mennitt      Edison,NJ          26 M U       36:12.00  5:49 1/49      M21-30:1/5       73.81  

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   2.Shivam Patel         Princeton Junct,NJ 18 M U       43:37.46  7:01 2/49      M13-20:1/2       61.28  
   3.Mathieu Nelessen     Flemington,NJ      39 M         45:01.46  7:14 3/49      M31-40:1/13      61.11  
   4.Paul Decruppe        Princeton,NJ       40 M         45:29.14  7:19 4/49      M31-40:2/13      60.91  
   5.Robert Horton        Hopewell,NJ        35 M         45:41.88  7:21 5/49      M31-40:3/13      59.01  
   6.Eric Jacobsen        Red Bank,NJ        43 M         46:09.68  7:25 6/49      M41-50:1/10      61.46  
   7.Oleg Chebotarev      Princeton,NJ       47 M         47:24.87  7:37 7/49      M41-50:2/10      61.80  
   8.John Cassidy         Cranford,NJ        24 M         47:24.00  7:37 8/49      M21-30:2/5       56.37  
   9.Richard Hayes        Laurel Hill,FL     39 M         47:57.61  7:43 9/49      M31-40:4/13      57.38  
  10.Andrew Sidamon-erist Princeton,NJ       53 M         48:05.52  7:44 10/49     M51-60:1/14      64.08  
  11.Emily Etchberger     Pennington,NJ      37 F         48:51.85  7:51 1/35      F31-40:1/9       62.96  
  12.Joel Goldstein       Hopewell,NJ        53 M         48:54.84  7:52 11/49     M51-60:2/14      63.01  
  13.Curtis Glovier       Princeton,NJ       52 M         49:11.13  7:54 12/49     M51-60:3/14      62.11  
  14.Ted Troilo           Princeton,NJ       48 M         49:22.91  7:56 13/49     M41-50:3/10      59.83  

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  15.Adrian Bautista      Iselin,NJ          32 M         49:45.22  8:00 14/49     M31-40:5/13      53.77  
  16.Eric Sieckmann       Newtown,PA         34 M         50:28.52  8:07 15/49     M31-40:6/13      53.24  
  17.Miko Davidson-hance  Pennington,NJ      10 M         50:37.39  8:08 16/49     M 1-12:1/2       63.15  
  18.Renee Fortier        Princeton,NJ       19 F         50:37.00  8:08 2/35      F13-20:1/1       60.09  
  19.Ryan Kotarski        Lawrenceville,NJ   35 M         50:48.68  8:10 17/49     M31-40:7/13      53.07  
  20.Walter Woolley       Lawrence Townsh,NJ 67 M         50:58.12  8:12 18/49     M61-70:1/3       68.76  
  21.Gary Nicoll          Pennington,NJ      49 M         51:11.99  8:14 19/49     M41-50:4/10      58.19  
  22.Gordon Ruiterman     Bridgewater,NJ     57 M         51:58.32  8:21 20/49     M51-60:4/14      61.41  
  23.Jessica Horton       Hopewell,NJ        28 F         52:38.10  8:28 3/35      F21-30:1/4       57.62  
  24.Daniel Dart          Princeton,NJ       60 M         52:39.68  8:28 21/49     M51-60:5/14      62.28  
  25.Michael Burke        Somerset,NJ        58 M U       52:49.04  8:29 22/49     M51-60:6/14      60.96  
  26.Dennis Quinn         Princeton,NJ       57 M         52:49.59  8:30 23/49     M51-60:7/14      60.43  
  27.Mary Mornze          Bedminster,NJ      42 F         53:49.64  8:39 4/35      F41-50:1/16      58.79  
  28.Gareth Funka-lea     Cranbury,NJ        51 M         53:49.83  8:39 24/49     M51-60:8/14      56.28  
  29.Melanie Merla        Monmouth Juncti,NJ 40 F         54:01.83  8:41 5/35      F31-40:2/9       57.80  
  30.Boruch Kenner        Monsey,NY          24 M         54:15.97  8:43 25/49     M21-30:3/5       49.23  
  31.Christi Regan        Princeton,NJ       58 F         54:53.13  8:49 6/35      F51-60:1/4       68.98  

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  32.Adrian Medina        Old Bridge,NJ      32 M         55:56.71  9:00 26/49     M31-40:8/13      47.83  
  33.Dave Hance           Pennington,NJ      38 M         55:58.23  9:00 27/49     M31-40:9/13      48.85  
  34.Rileet Opila         Newark,DE          63 M         57:09.27  9:11 28/49     M61-70:2/3       59.00  
  35.John Boylan          Dover,NJ           58 M         57:11.23  9:12 29/49     M51-60:9/14      56.31  
  36.Susanne Schmidt      Hopewell,NJ        41 F         57:11.46  9:12 7/35      F41-50:2/16      54.94  
  37.Carole Goldstein     Hopewell,NJ        53 F         57:22.42  9:13 8/35      F51-60:2/4       61.94  
  38.Kevin Peragine       Pennington,NJ      44 M         57:23.18  9:14 30/49     M41-50:5/10      49.83  
  39.Venkata Bugganna     Monmouth Juncti,NJ 43 M         57:45.25  9:17 31/49     M41-50:6/10      49.11  
  40.Tiziano Passerini    Plainsboro,NJ      36 M         58:05.61  9:20 32/49     M31-40:10/13     46.60  
  41.Alex Hanson          Pennington,NJ      51 M         58:50.21  9:28 33/49     M51-60:10/14     51.49  
  42.Emma Compton         Pennington,NJ      21 F         58:54.50  9:28 9/35      F21-30:2/4       51.49  
  43.Harry Compton        Pennington,NJ      62 M         58:55.41  9:28 34/49     M61-70:3/3       56.71  
  44.Yu Zhou              Plainsboro,NJ      45 F         59:19.27  9:32 10/35     F41-50:3/16      54.69  
  45.Junko Huang          Pennington,NJ      39 F         59:23.03  9:33 11/35     F31-40:3/9       52.28  
  46.Margie Gibson        Princeton,NJ       49 F         59:50.46  9:37 12/35     F41-50:4/16      56.60  
  47.Peter Gibson         Princeton,NJ       51 M         59:52.74  9:38 35/49     M51-60:11/14     50.60  
  48.Jason Jones          Trenton,NJ         34 M U     1:00:12.81  9:41 36/49     M31-40:11/13     44.63  
  49.Ethan Jones          Trenton,NJ         12 M       1:00:13.16  9:41 37/49     M 1-12:2/2       49.31  
  50.Kevin Shen           Princeton,NJ       21 M       1:00:14.61  9:41 38/49     M21-30:4/5       44.35  
  51.Laura Pulito         Neptune City,NJ    32 F       1:00:38.58  9:45 13/35     F31-40:4/9       50.07  
  52.Kook Lee             Doylestown,PA      46 M       1:00:42.23  9:46 39/49     M41-50:7/10      47.87  
  53.Jen Staikos          Princeton,NJ       43 F       1:01:08.47  9:50 14/35     F41-50:5/16      52.15  
  54.Abigail Hunter       Princeton,NJ       22 F       1:01:10.03  9:50 15/35     F21-30:3/4       49.58  
  55.James Hunter         Princeton,NJ       57 M       1:01:10.94  9:50 40/49     M51-60:12/14     52.18  
  56.Dan Heller           Trenton,NJ         41 M       1:01:22.59  9:52 41/49     M41-50:8/10      45.50  
  57.Debra Carpinello     Shrewsbury,NJ      37 F       1:01:31.00  9:53 16/35     F31-40:5/9       50.01  
  58.Kathleen Mandzij     Skillman,NJ        41 F       1:01:38.79  9:55 17/35     F41-50:6/16      50.98  
  59.Emily Firmenich      Princeton,NJ       41 F       1:01:39.07  9:55 18/35     F41-50:7/16      50.97  
  60.Bill Staikos         Princeton,NJ       42 M       1:01:56.42  9:58 42/49     M41-50:9/10      45.44  
  61.Noah Karpf-politi    Trenton,NJ         29 M       1:02:03.38  9:59 43/49     M21-30:5/5       43.05  

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  62.Donna Degrezia       Belle Mead,NJ      45 F       1:03:15.91 10:10 19/35     F41-50:8/16      51.29  
  63.Jody Mccall          Belle Mead,NJ      42 F       1:03:23.30 10:12 20/35     F41-50:9/16      49.92  
  64.Suzanne Kay          Metuchen,NJ        49 F       1:03:56.88 10:17 21/35     F41-50:10/16     52.97  
  65.Aaron Alaman         Piscataway,NJ      34 M       1:04:24.43 10:21 44/49     M31-40:12/13     41.72  
  66.Stephen Fratini      Eatontown,NJ       58 M       1:04:32.03 10:23 45/49     M51-60:13/14     49.90  
  67.Tricia Rosenthal     Hopewell,NJ        50 F       1:05:42.68 10:34 22/35     F41-50:11/16     52.16  
  68.Carolyn Gappa        Kendall Park,NJ    36 F       1:06:33.21 10:42 23/35     F31-40:6/9       46.04  
  69.Kristin Pinyan       Ewing,NJ           34 F       1:06:39.79 10:43 24/35     F31-40:7/9       45.71  
  70.Lucy Capone          Lawrence,NJ        57 F       1:07:32.83 10:52 25/35     F51-60:3/4       55.34  
  71.Kara Peters          Morrisville,PA     24 F       1:07:39.48 10:53 26/35     F21-30:4/4       44.83  

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  72.Leigh Ann Peterson   Penningtonin,NJ    48 F       1:08:46.63 11:04 27/35     F41-50:12/16     48.68  
  73.Michelle Mckiernan   Pennington,NJ      47 F       1:08:59.72 11:06 28/35     F41-50:13/16     47.98  
  74.Jackie Sterchele     Flemington,NJ      53 F       1:08:59.00 11:06 29/35     F51-60:4/4       51.52  
  75.Kevin Shen           Princeton,NJ       18 M       1:09:33.53 11:11 46/49     M13-20:2/2       38.43  
  76.Melissa Muth         Narberth,PA        45 F       1:10:08.83 11:17 30/35     F41-50:14/16     46.25  
  77.Jarrett Wilkins      Ringwood,NJ        39 M       1:11:36.24 11:31 47/49     M31-40:13/13     38.43  
  78.William Van Zandt    Titusville,NJ      51 M       1:12:10.32 11:36 48/49     M51-60:14/14     41.98  
  79.Jagan Narendrula     Monmouth Juncti,NJ 46 M       1:14:20.30 11:57 49/49     M41-50:10/10     39.09  

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  80.Elizabeth Hogan      Newtown,PA         49 F       1:16:33.80 12:19 31/35     F41-50:15/16     44.24  
  81.Amy Shreve           Titusville,NJ      45 F       1:17:07.91 12:24 32/35     F41-50:16/16     42.07  
  82.Cynthia Daniels      Skillman,NJ        62 F       1:19:29.23 12:47 33/35     F61-70:1/1       50.27  

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  83.Emily Mattek         Trenton,NJ         38 F       1:22:03.99 13:12 34/35     F31-40:8/9       37.65  
  84.Kate Dwyer           Ardmore,PA         33 F       1:26:09.57 13:51 35/35     F31-40:9/9       35.29  


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
WATERSHED 1OK RUN                 TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
OvM1.Stephen Mennitt      Edison,NJ          26 M          U  176   36:12.00  5:50
   2.Shivam Patel         Princeton Junct,NJ 18 M          U  182   43:37.46  7:01
   3.Mathieu Nelessen     Flemington,NJ      39 M             219   45:01.46  7:15
   4.Paul Decruppe        Princeton,NJ       40 M             139   45:29.14  7:19
   5.Robert Horton        Hopewell,NJ        35 M             160   45:41.88  7:21
   6.Eric Jacobsen        Red Bank,NJ        43 M             230   46:09.68  7:26
   7.Oleg Chebotarev      Princeton,NJ       47 M             133   47:24.87  7:38
   8.John Cassidy         Cranford,NJ        24 M             132   47:24.00  7:38
   9.Richard Hayes        Laurel Hill,FL     39 M             231   47:57.61  7:43
  10.Andrew Sidamon-erist Princeton,NJ       53 M             194   48:05.52  7:44
WATERSHED 1OK RUN                 TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
OvF1.Emily Etchberger     Pennington,NJ      37 F             226   48:51.85  7:52
   2.Renee Fortier        Princeton,NJ       19 F             147   50:37.00  8:09
   3.Jessica Horton       Hopewell,NJ        28 F             159   52:38.10  8:28
   4.Mary Mornze          Bedminster,NJ      42 F             227   53:49.64  8:40
   5.Melanie Merla        Monmouth Juncti,NJ 40 F             177   54:01.83  8:42
   6.Christi Regan        Princeton,NJ       58 F             188   54:53.13  8:50
   7.Susanne Schmidt      Hopewell,NJ        41 F             191   57:11.46  9:12
   8.Carole Goldstein     Hopewell,NJ        53 F             154   57:22.42  9:14
   9.Emma Compton         Pennington,NJ      21 F             134   58:54.50  9:29
  10.Yu Zhou              Plainsboro,NJ      45 F             205   59:19.27  9:33
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
WATERSHED 1OK RUN                 TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Paul Decruppe        Princeton,NJ       40 M             139   45:29.14  7:19
   2.Eric Jacobsen        Red Bank,NJ        43 M             230   46:09.68  7:26
   3.Oleg Chebotarev      Princeton,NJ       47 M             133   47:24.87  7:38
   4.Andrew Sidamon-erist Princeton,NJ       53 M             194   48:05.52  7:44
   5.Joel Goldstein       Hopewell,NJ        53 M             155   48:54.84  7:52
   6.Curtis Glovier       Princeton,NJ       52 M             153   49:11.13  7:55
   7.Ted Troilo           Princeton,NJ       48 M             220   49:22.91  7:57
   8.Walter Woolley       Lawrence Townsh,NJ 67 M             203   50:58.12  8:12
   9.Gary Nicoll          Pennington,NJ      49 M             180   51:11.99  8:14
  10.Gordon Ruiterman     Bridgewater,NJ     57 M             190   51:58.32  8:22
WATERSHED 1OK RUN                 TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Mary Mornze          Bedminster,NJ      42 F             227   53:49.64  8:40
   2.Melanie Merla        Monmouth Juncti,NJ 40 F             177   54:01.83  8:42
   3.Christi Regan        Princeton,NJ       58 F             188   54:53.13  8:50
   4.Susanne Schmidt      Hopewell,NJ        41 F             191   57:11.46  9:12
   5.Carole Goldstein     Hopewell,NJ        53 F             154   57:22.42  9:14
   6.Yu Zhou              Plainsboro,NJ      45 F             205   59:19.27  9:33
   7.Margie Gibson        Princeton,NJ       49 F             151   59:50.46  9:38
   8.Jen Staikos          Princeton,NJ       43 F             196 1:01:08.47  9:50
   9.Kathleen Mandzij     Skillman,NJ        41 F             171 1:01:38.79  9:55
  10.Emily Firmenich      Princeton,NJ       41 F             145 1:01:39.07  9:55

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

WATERSHED 1OK RUN                       MALE 12 AND UNDER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Miko Davidson-hance  Pennington,NJ      10 M   17          137   50:37.39  8:09  63.15%
   2.Ethan Jones          Trenton,NJ         12 M   49          217 1:00:13.16  9:41  49.31%


WATERSHED 1OK RUN                       FEMALE 12 AND UNDER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


WATERSHED 1OK RUN                       MALE AGES 13 TO 20 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Shivam Patel         Princeton Junct,NJ 18 M    2       U  182   43:37.46  7:01  61.28%
   2.Kevin Shen           Princeton,NJ       18 M   75          216 1:09:33.53 11:12  38.43%


WATERSHED 1OK RUN                       FEMALE AGES 13 TO 20 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Renee Fortier        Princeton,NJ       19 F   18          147   50:37.00  8:09  60.09%


WATERSHED 1OK RUN                       MALE AGES 21 TO 30 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvM1.Stephen Mennitt      Edison,NJ          26 M    1       U  176   36:12.00  5:50  73.81%
   1.John Cassidy         Cranford,NJ        24 M    8          132   47:24.00  7:38  56.37%
   2.Boruch Kenner        Monsey,NY          24 M   30          221   54:15.97  8:44  49.23%
   3.Kevin Shen           Princeton,NJ       21 M   50          215 1:00:14.61  9:42  44.35%
   4.Noah Karpf-politi    Trenton,NJ         29 M   61          207 1:02:03.38  9:59  43.05%


WATERSHED 1OK RUN                       FEMALE AGES 21 TO 30 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jessica Horton       Hopewell,NJ        28 F   23          159   52:38.10  8:28  57.62%
   2.Emma Compton         Pennington,NJ      21 F   42          134   58:54.50  9:29  51.49%
   3.Abigail Hunter       Princeton,NJ       22 F   54          162 1:01:10.03  9:51  49.58%
   4.Kara Peters          Morrisville,PA     24 F   71          184 1:07:39.48 10:53  44.83%


WATERSHED 1OK RUN                       MALE AGES 31 TO 40 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Mathieu Nelessen     Flemington,NJ      39 M    3          219   45:01.46  7:15  61.11%
   2.Paul Decruppe        Princeton,NJ       40 M    4          139   45:29.14  7:19  60.91%
   3.Robert Horton        Hopewell,NJ        35 M    5          160   45:41.88  7:21  59.01%
   4.Richard Hayes        Laurel Hill,FL     39 M    9          231   47:57.61  7:43  57.38%
   5.Adrian Bautista      Iselin,NJ          32 M   15          212   49:45.22  8:00  53.77%
   6.Eric Sieckmann       Newtown,PA         34 M   16          195   50:28.52  8:07  53.24%
   7.Ryan Kotarski        Lawrenceville,NJ   35 M   19          214   50:48.68  8:11  53.07%
   8.Adrian Medina        Old Bridge,NJ      32 M   32          211   55:56.71  9:00  47.83%
   9.Dave Hance           Pennington,NJ      38 M   33          156   55:58.23  9:00  48.85%
  10.Tiziano Passerini    Plainsboro,NJ      36 M   40          228   58:05.61  9:21  46.60%


WATERSHED 1OK RUN                       FEMALE AGES 31 TO 40 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvF1.Emily Etchberger     Pennington,NJ      37 F   11          226   48:51.85  7:52  62.96%
   1.Melanie Merla        Monmouth Juncti,NJ 40 F   29          177   54:01.83  8:42  57.80%
   2.Junko Huang          Pennington,NJ      39 F   45          161   59:23.03  9:33  52.28%
   3.Laura Pulito         Neptune City,NJ    32 F   51          187 1:00:38.58  9:46  50.07%
   4.Debra Carpinello     Shrewsbury,NJ      37 F   57          131 1:01:31.00  9:54  50.01%
   5.Carolyn Gappa        Kendall Park,NJ    36 F   68          150 1:06:33.21 10:43  46.04%
   6.Kristin Pinyan       Ewing,NJ           34 F   69          186 1:06:39.79 10:44  45.71%
   7.Emily Mattek         Trenton,NJ         38 F   83          172 1:22:03.99 13:12  37.65%
   8.Kate Dwyer           Ardmore,PA         33 F   84          144 1:26:09.57 13:52  35.29%


WATERSHED 1OK RUN                       MALE AGES 41 TO 50 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Eric Jacobsen        Red Bank,NJ        43 M    6          230   46:09.68  7:26  61.46%
   2.Oleg Chebotarev      Princeton,NJ       47 M    7          133   47:24.87  7:38  61.80%
   3.Ted Troilo           Princeton,NJ       48 M   14          220   49:22.91  7:57  59.83%
   4.Gary Nicoll          Pennington,NJ      49 M   21          180   51:11.99  8:14  58.19%
   5.Kevin Peragine       Pennington,NJ      44 M   38          183   57:23.18  9:14  49.83%
   6.Venkata Bugganna     Monmouth Juncti,NJ 43 M   39          126   57:45.25  9:18  49.11%
   7.Kook Lee             Doylestown,PA      46 M   52          169 1:00:42.23  9:46  47.87%
   8.Dan Heller           Trenton,NJ         41 M   56          158 1:01:22.59  9:53  45.50%
   9.Bill Staikos         Princeton,NJ       42 M   60          206 1:01:56.42  9:58  45.44%
  10.Jagan Narendrula     Monmouth Juncti,NJ 46 M   79          179 1:14:20.30 11:58  39.09%


WATERSHED 1OK RUN                       FEMALE AGES 41 TO 50 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Mary Mornze          Bedminster,NJ      42 F   27          227   53:49.64  8:40  58.79%
   2.Susanne Schmidt      Hopewell,NJ        41 F   36          191   57:11.46  9:12  54.94%
   3.Yu Zhou              Plainsboro,NJ      45 F   44          205   59:19.27  9:33  54.69%
   4.Margie Gibson        Princeton,NJ       49 F   46          151   59:50.46  9:38  56.60%
   5.Jen Staikos          Princeton,NJ       43 F   53          196 1:01:08.47  9:50  52.15%
   6.Kathleen Mandzij     Skillman,NJ        41 F   58          171 1:01:38.79  9:55  50.98%
   7.Emily Firmenich      Princeton,NJ       41 F   59          145 1:01:39.07  9:55  50.97%
   8.Donna Degrezia       Belle Mead,NJ      45 F   62          140 1:03:15.91 10:11  51.29%
   9.Jody Mccall          Belle Mead,NJ      42 F   63          173 1:03:23.30 10:12  49.92%
  10.Suzanne Kay          Metuchen,NJ        49 F   64          210 1:03:56.88 10:17  52.97%


WATERSHED 1OK RUN                       MALE AGES 51 TO 60 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Andrew Sidamon-erist Princeton,NJ       53 M   10          194   48:05.52  7:44  64.08%
   2.Joel Goldstein       Hopewell,NJ        53 M   12          155   48:54.84  7:52  63.01%
   3.Curtis Glovier       Princeton,NJ       52 M   13          153   49:11.13  7:55  62.11%
   4.Gordon Ruiterman     Bridgewater,NJ     57 M   22          190   51:58.32  8:22  61.41%
   5.Daniel Dart          Princeton,NJ       60 M   24          136   52:39.68  8:28  62.28%
   6.Michael Burke        Somerset,NJ        58 M   25       U  127   52:49.04  8:30  60.96%
   7.Dennis Quinn         Princeton,NJ       57 M   26          213   52:49.59  8:30  60.43%
   8.Gareth Funka-lea     Cranbury,NJ        51 M   28          149   53:49.83  8:40  56.28%
   9.John Boylan          Dover,NJ           58 M   35          218   57:11.23  9:12  56.31%
  10.Alex Hanson          Pennington,NJ      51 M   41          157   58:50.21  9:28  51.49%


WATERSHED 1OK RUN                       FEMALE AGES 51 TO 60 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Christi Regan        Princeton,NJ       58 F   31          188   54:53.13  8:50  68.98%
   2.Carole Goldstein     Hopewell,NJ        53 F   37          154   57:22.42  9:14  61.94%
   3.Lucy Capone          Lawrence,NJ        57 F   70          130 1:07:32.83 10:52  55.34%
   4.Jackie Sterchele     Flemington,NJ      53 F   74          197 1:08:59.00 11:06  51.52%


WATERSHED 1OK RUN                       MALE AGES 61 TO 70 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Walter Woolley       Lawrence Townsh,NJ 67 M   20          203   50:58.12  8:12  68.76%
   2.Rileet Opila         Newark,DE          63 M   34          229   57:09.27  9:12  59.00%
   3.Harry Compton        Pennington,NJ      62 M   43          135   58:55.41  9:29  56.71%


WATERSHED 1OK RUN                       FEMALE AGES 61 TO 70 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Cynthia Daniels      Skillman,NJ        62 F   82          225 1:19:29.23 12:47  50.27%


WATERSHED 1OK RUN                       MALE 71 AND OVER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


WATERSHED 1OK RUN                       FEMALE 71 AND OVER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


WATERSHED 1OK RUN                       MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


WATERSHED 1OK RUN                       FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Walter Woolley       Lawrence Townsh,NJ 67 M     203   50:58.12  8:12 68.76%
   2.Andrew Sidamon-erist Princeton,NJ       53 M     194   48:05.52  7:44 64.08%
   3.Joel Goldstein       Hopewell,NJ        53 M     155   48:54.84  7:52 63.01%
   4.Daniel Dart          Princeton,NJ       60 M     136   52:39.68  8:28 62.28%
   5.Curtis Glovier       Princeton,NJ       52 M     153   49:11.13  7:55 62.11%
   6.Oleg Chebotarev      Princeton,NJ       47 M     133   47:24.87  7:38 61.80%
   7.Eric Jacobsen        Red Bank,NJ        43 M     230   46:09.68  7:26 61.46%
   8.Gordon Ruiterman     Bridgewater,NJ     57 M     190   51:58.32  8:22 61.41%
   9.Michael Burke        Somerset,NJ        58 M  U  127   52:49.04  8:30 60.96%
  10.Paul Decruppe        Princeton,NJ       40 M     139   45:29.14  7:19 60.91%
  11.Dennis Quinn         Princeton,NJ       57 M     213   52:49.59  8:30 60.43%
  12.Ted Troilo           Princeton,NJ       48 M     220   49:22.91  7:57 59.83%
  13.Rileet Opila         Newark,DE          63 M     229   57:09.27  9:12 59.00%
  14.Gary Nicoll          Pennington,NJ      49 M     180   51:11.99  8:14 58.19%
  15.Harry Compton        Pennington,NJ      62 M     135   58:55.41  9:29 56.71%
  16.John Boylan          Dover,NJ           58 M     218   57:11.23  9:12 56.31%
  17.Gareth Funka-lea     Cranbury,NJ        51 M     149   53:49.83  8:40 56.28%
  18.James Hunter         Princeton,NJ       57 M     163 1:01:10.94  9:51 52.18%
  19.Alex Hanson          Pennington,NJ      51 M     157   58:50.21  9:28 51.49%
  20.Peter Gibson         Princeton,NJ       51 M     152   59:52.74  9:38 50.60%
  21.Stephen Fratini      Eatontown,NJ       58 M     148 1:04:32.03 10:23 49.90%
  22.Kevin Peragine       Pennington,NJ      44 M     183   57:23.18  9:14 49.83%
  23.Venkata Bugganna     Monmouth Juncti,NJ 43 M     126   57:45.25  9:18 49.11%
  24.Kook Lee             Doylestown,PA      46 M     169 1:00:42.23  9:46 47.87%
  25.Dan Heller           Trenton,NJ         41 M     158 1:01:22.59  9:53 45.50%
  26.Bill Staikos         Princeton,NJ       42 M     206 1:01:56.42  9:58 45.44%
  27.William Van Zandt    Titusville,NJ      51 M     209 1:12:10.32 11:37 41.98%
  28.Jagan Narendrula     Monmouth Juncti,NJ 46 M     179 1:14:20.30 11:58 39.09%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Christi Regan        Princeton,NJ       58 F     188   54:53.13  8:50 68.98%
   2.Carole Goldstein     Hopewell,NJ        53 F     154   57:22.42  9:14 61.94%
   3.Mary Mornze          Bedminster,NJ      42 F     227   53:49.64  8:40 58.79%
   4.Melanie Merla        Monmouth Juncti,NJ 40 F     177   54:01.83  8:42 57.80%
   5.Margie Gibson        Princeton,NJ       49 F     151   59:50.46  9:38 56.60%
   6.Lucy Capone          Lawrence,NJ        57 F     130 1:07:32.83 10:52 55.34%
   7.Susanne Schmidt      Hopewell,NJ        41 F     191   57:11.46  9:12 54.94%
   8.Yu Zhou              Plainsboro,NJ      45 F     205   59:19.27  9:33 54.69%
   9.Suzanne Kay          Metuchen,NJ        49 F     210 1:03:56.88 10:17 52.97%
  10.Tricia Rosenthal     Hopewell,NJ        50 F     208 1:05:42.68 10:34 52.16%
  11.Jen Staikos          Princeton,NJ       43 F     196 1:01:08.47  9:50 52.15%
  12.Jackie Sterchele     Flemington,NJ      53 F     197 1:08:59.00 11:06 51.52%
  13.Donna Degrezia       Belle Mead,NJ      45 F     140 1:03:15.91 10:11 51.29%
  14.Kathleen Mandzij     Skillman,NJ        41 F     171 1:01:38.79  9:55 50.98%
  15.Emily Firmenich      Princeton,NJ       41 F     145 1:01:39.07  9:55 50.97%
  16.Cynthia Daniels      Skillman,NJ        62 F     225 1:19:29.23 12:47 50.27%
  17.Jody Mccall          Belle Mead,NJ      42 F     173 1:03:23.30 10:12 49.92%
  18.Leigh Ann Peterson   Penningtonin,NJ    48 F     185 1:08:46.63 11:04 48.68%
  19.Michelle Mckiernan   Pennington,NJ      47 F     175 1:08:59.72 11:06 47.98%
  20.Melissa Muth         Narberth,PA        45 F     178 1:10:08.83 11:17 46.25%
  21.Elizabeth Hogan      Newtown,PA         49 F     232 1:16:33.80 12:19 44.24%
  22.Amy Shreve           Titusville,NJ      45 F     193 1:17:07.91 12:25 42.07%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Stephen Mennitt      Edison,NJ          26 M  U  176   36:12.00  5:50 73.81%
   2.Walter Woolley       Lawrence Townsh,NJ 67 M     203   50:58.12  8:12 68.76%
   3.Andrew Sidamon-erist Princeton,NJ       53 M     194   48:05.52  7:44 64.08%
   4.Miko Davidson-hance  Pennington,NJ      10 M     137   50:37.39  8:09 63.15%
   5.Joel Goldstein       Hopewell,NJ        53 M     155   48:54.84  7:52 63.01%
   6.Daniel Dart          Princeton,NJ       60 M     136   52:39.68  8:28 62.28%
   7.Curtis Glovier       Princeton,NJ       52 M     153   49:11.13  7:55 62.11%
   8.Oleg Chebotarev      Princeton,NJ       47 M     133   47:24.87  7:38 61.80%
   9.Eric Jacobsen        Red Bank,NJ        43 M     230   46:09.68  7:26 61.46%
  10.Gordon Ruiterman     Bridgewater,NJ     57 M     190   51:58.32  8:22 61.41%
  11.Shivam Patel         Princeton Junct,NJ 18 M  U  182   43:37.46  7:01 61.28%
  12.Mathieu Nelessen     Flemington,NJ      39 M     219   45:01.46  7:15 61.11%
  13.Michael Burke        Somerset,NJ        58 M  U  127   52:49.04  8:30 60.96%
  14.Paul Decruppe        Princeton,NJ       40 M     139   45:29.14  7:19 60.91%
  15.Dennis Quinn         Princeton,NJ       57 M     213   52:49.59  8:30 60.43%
  16.Ted Troilo           Princeton,NJ       48 M     220   49:22.91  7:57 59.83%
  17.Robert Horton        Hopewell,NJ        35 M     160   45:41.88  7:21 59.01%
  18.Rileet Opila         Newark,DE          63 M     229   57:09.27  9:12 59.00%
  19.Gary Nicoll          Pennington,NJ      49 M     180   51:11.99  8:14 58.19%
  20.Richard Hayes        Laurel Hill,FL     39 M     231   47:57.61  7:43 57.38%
  21.Harry Compton        Pennington,NJ      62 M     135   58:55.41  9:29 56.71%
  22.John Cassidy         Cranford,NJ        24 M     132   47:24.00  7:38 56.37%
  23.John Boylan          Dover,NJ           58 M     218   57:11.23  9:12 56.31%
  24.Gareth Funka-lea     Cranbury,NJ        51 M     149   53:49.83  8:40 56.28%
  25.Adrian Bautista      Iselin,NJ          32 M     212   49:45.22  8:00 53.77%
  26.Eric Sieckmann       Newtown,PA         34 M     195   50:28.52  8:07 53.24%
  27.Ryan Kotarski        Lawrenceville,NJ   35 M     214   50:48.68  8:11 53.07%
  28.James Hunter         Princeton,NJ       57 M     163 1:01:10.94  9:51 52.18%
  29.Alex Hanson          Pennington,NJ      51 M     157   58:50.21  9:28 51.49%
  30.Peter Gibson         Princeton,NJ       51 M     152   59:52.74  9:38 50.60%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Christi Regan        Princeton,NJ       58 F     188   54:53.13  8:50 68.98%
   2.Emily Etchberger     Pennington,NJ      37 F     226   48:51.85  7:52 62.96%
   3.Carole Goldstein     Hopewell,NJ        53 F     154   57:22.42  9:14 61.94%
   4.Renee Fortier        Princeton,NJ       19 F     147   50:37.00  8:09 60.09%
   5.Mary Mornze          Bedminster,NJ      42 F     227   53:49.64  8:40 58.79%
   6.Melanie Merla        Monmouth Juncti,NJ 40 F     177   54:01.83  8:42 57.80%
   7.Jessica Horton       Hopewell,NJ        28 F     159   52:38.10  8:28 57.62%
   8.Margie Gibson        Princeton,NJ       49 F     151   59:50.46  9:38 56.60%
   9.Lucy Capone          Lawrence,NJ        57 F     130 1:07:32.83 10:52 55.34%
  10.Susanne Schmidt      Hopewell,NJ        41 F     191   57:11.46  9:12 54.94%
  11.Yu Zhou              Plainsboro,NJ      45 F     205   59:19.27  9:33 54.69%
  12.Suzanne Kay          Metuchen,NJ        49 F     210 1:03:56.88 10:17 52.97%
  13.Junko Huang          Pennington,NJ      39 F     161   59:23.03  9:33 52.28%
  14.Tricia Rosenthal     Hopewell,NJ        50 F     208 1:05:42.68 10:34 52.16%
  15.Jen Staikos          Princeton,NJ       43 F     196 1:01:08.47  9:50 52.15%
  16.Jackie Sterchele     Flemington,NJ      53 F     197 1:08:59.00 11:06 51.52%
  17.Emma Compton         Pennington,NJ      21 F     134   58:54.50  9:29 51.49%
  18.Donna Degrezia       Belle Mead,NJ      45 F     140 1:03:15.91 10:11 51.29%
  19.Kathleen Mandzij     Skillman,NJ        41 F     171 1:01:38.79  9:55 50.98%
  20.Emily Firmenich      Princeton,NJ       41 F     145 1:01:39.07  9:55 50.97%
  21.Cynthia Daniels      Skillman,NJ        62 F     225 1:19:29.23 12:47 50.27%
  22.Laura Pulito         Neptune City,NJ    32 F     187 1:00:38.58  9:46 50.07%
  23.Debra Carpinello     Shrewsbury,NJ      37 F     131 1:01:31.00  9:54 50.01%
  24.Jody Mccall          Belle Mead,NJ      42 F     173 1:03:23.30 10:12 49.92%
  25.Abigail Hunter       Princeton,NJ       22 F     162 1:01:10.03  9:51 49.58%
  26.Leigh Ann Peterson   Penningtonin,NJ    48 F     185 1:08:46.63 11:04 48.68%
  27.Michelle Mckiernan   Pennington,NJ      47 F     175 1:08:59.72 11:06 47.98%
  28.Melissa Muth         Narberth,PA        45 F     178 1:10:08.83 11:17 46.25%
  29.Carolyn Gappa        Kendall Park,NJ    36 F     150 1:06:33.21 10:43 46.04%
  30.Kristin Pinyan       Ewing,NJ           34 F     186 1:06:39.79 10:44 45.71%