RUN 2 HEALTH MEMORIAL 5K

Race Date:5-07-16


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


RUN 2 HEALTH MEMORIAL 5K


06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   1.George Craig         West New York,NJ   32 M         18:56.00  6:05 1/50      M30-39:1/12      69.14  
   2.Mark Lee  Jr.        Toms River,NJ      30 M         18:59.00  6:06 2/50      M30-39:2/12      68.60  
   3.Devin Caban          Jersey City,NJ     13 M         19:47.79  6:22 3/50      M 1-14:1/3       70.80  
   4.Matt Dornacker       Jersey City,NJ     25 M         20:19.00  6:32 4/50      M20-29:1/7       63.90  
   5.Armando Urbina       Roslyn,NY          39 M         20:55.47  6:44 5/50      M30-39:3/12      65.03  

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   6.Dale Muraski         ,                  41 M         22:06.59  7:06 6/50      M40-49:1/12      62.42  
   7.Robert Brown         Jersey City,NJ     27 M U       22:12.90  7:08 7/50      M20-29:2/7       58.44  
   8.Emiko Tradewell      Jersey City,NJ     39 F         22:30.34  7:14 1/54      F30-39:1/24      67.02  
   9.L-mani Viney         West Orange,NJ     42 M         22:56.90  7:23 8/50      M40-49:2/12      60.59  
  10.Bill Raleigh         ,                  54 M         23:02.73  7:25 9/50      M50-59:1/11      66.01  
  11.Not Registered       ,                  99 M         23:11.98  7:28 10/50     NO AGE:1/2        0.00  
  12.Francisco Vidal      North Bergen,NJ    56 M         23:16.85  7:29 11/50     M50-59:2/11      66.39  
  13.Chris Martin         Tinton Falls,NJ    59 M U       23:41.63  7:37 12/50     M50-59:3/11      66.82  
  14.Kaitlyn O'conner     ,                  99 F         23:54.27  7:41 2/54      NO AGE:1/1        0.00  
  15.Lacey Merz           Bloomfield,NJ      24 F         24:12.60  7:47 3/54      F20-29:1/14      60.98  
  16.Mackenzie Reilly     ,                  19 F         24:17.49  7:49 4/54      F15-19:1/3       60.77  
  17.Tom Collins          Springfield,PA     20 M         24:18.45  7:49 13/50     M20-29:3/7       53.39  
  18.Collin Caesar        ,                  44 M         24:30.00  7:53 14/50     M40-49:3/12      57.58  

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  19.Arjun Singh          Bayonne,NJ         37 M         24:54.67  8:01 15/50     M30-39:4/12      53.87  
  20.Ralph Figueroa       Nutley,NJ          48 M         25:19.08  8:08 16/50     M40-49:4/12      57.36  
  21.Danny Martinez       Roselle Park,NJ    35 M U       25:23.07  8:10 17/50     M30-39:5/12      52.21  
  22.Nicole Alcorn        Somerset,NJ        27 F         25:43.95  8:16 5/54      F20-29:2/14      57.38  
  23.Mary Cahill          Toms River,NJ      34 F         25:53.73  8:20 6/54      F30-39:2/24      57.25  
  24.Lauren Delesky       Teaneck,NJ         26 F         25:59.02  8:21 7/54      F20-29:3/14      56.79  
  25.Brian Healy          Jersey City,NJ     34 M         26:05.61  8:23 18/50     M30-39:6/12      50.56  
  26.Michael Lemesevski   Jersey City,NJ     48 M         26:47.02  8:37 19/50     M40-49:5/12      54.22  
  27.Emily Johnston       Jersey City,NJ     30 F         26:47.00  8:37 8/54      F30-39:3/24      55.13  
  28.Patricio Arostegui   Newark,NJ          31 M         26:51.48  8:38 20/50     M30-39:7/12      48.58  
  29.Christine Proskurenk ,                  39 F         27:04.48  8:42 9/54      F30-39:4/24      55.72  
  30.Vanessa Gross        ,                  32 F         27:20.68  8:48 10/54     F30-39:5/24      54.05  
  31.Ron Ben-meir         Hoboken,NJ         42 M         27:51.52  8:57 21/50     M40-49:6/12      49.90  

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  32.Kieran Mcbriar       Jersey City,NJ     39 M         28:03.45  9:01 22/50     M30-39:8/12      48.50  
  33.Robert Mcbriar       Hackettstown,NJ    41 M         28:09.21  9:03 23/50     M40-49:7/12      49.02  
  34.Anthony Crespo       North Bergen,NJ    40 M         28:15.52  9:05 24/50     M40-49:8/12      48.50  
  35.Angie Filippone      Toms River,NJ      28 F         28:40.03  9:13 11/54     F20-29:4/14      51.48  
  36.Megan Jimenez        ,                  20 F         28:51.74  9:17 12/54     F20-29:5/14      51.15  
  37.Weam Hussein         Little Ferry,NJ    30 M         28:53.60  9:17 25/50     M30-39:9/12      45.06  
  38.Mustafa Naematullah  Bloomfield,NJ      26 M         29:25.61  9:28 26/50     M20-29:4/7       44.11  
  39.Susan Riggs          Cranford,NJ        54 F         29:31.76  9:30 13/54     F50-59:1/4       58.49  
  40.Joe Hurley           Bayonne,NJ         61 M         30:22.51  9:46 27/50     M60-69:1/3       52.99  
  41.Thomas Zambrano      Monroe,NY          13 M         30:32.00  9:49 28/50     M 1-14:2/3       45.91  
  42.Terry Ferlo          Somerset,NJ        54 F         30:36.02  9:50 14/54     F50-59:2/4       56.42  

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  43.Shane Hickey         Lawrenceville,NJ   23 M         31:09.43 10:01 29/50     M20-29:5/7       41.66  
  44.Cassie Flaherty      Lake Hopatcong,NJ  23 F         31:11.25 10:02 15/54     F20-29:6/14      47.33  
  45.Anthony Lemanski     Toms River,NJ      64 M         31:19.69 10:04 30/50     M60-69:2/3       52.70  
  46.Kurt Steinhilb       Rockaway,NJ        50 M         31:25.75 10:06 31/50     M50-59:4/11      46.93  
  47.James Burke          Somerset,          45 M         31:28.11 10:07 32/50     M40-49:9/12      45.14  
  48.Aaron Whittaker      Clark,NJ           29 M         31:29.91 10:08 33/50     M20-29:6/7       41.27  
  49.Kelly Sherwood       Hackettstown,NJ    30 F         31:47.25 10:13 16/54     F30-39:6/24      46.44  
  50.Nicole Testa         Medford,NJ         37 F         31:48.00 10:14 17/54     F30-39:7/24      47.04  
  51.David Noonan         Toms River,NJ      53 M         32:02.75 10:18 34/50     M50-59:5/11      47.10  
  52.Paul Schaetzle       Jersey City,NJ     62 M U       32:05.51 10:19 35/50     M60-69:3/3       50.58  
  53.Patrice Holness      Union,NJ           34 F         32:14.54 10:22 18/54     F30-39:8/24      45.98  
  54.Ehab Mersal          Secaucus,NJ        32 M         32:15.00 10:22 36/50     M30-39:10/12     40.59  
  55.Lilian Zhou          Jersey City,NJ     33 F         32:42.90 10:31 19/54     F30-39:9/24      45.24  
  56.Patricia Palanca     Jersey City,       20 F         32:46.93 10:33 20/54     F20-29:7/14      45.04  
  57.Andy Lin             Jersey City,NJ     34 M         33:03.60 10:38 37/50     M30-39:11/12     39.91  
  58.Louis Basile         Kendall Park,NJ    57 M         33:14.75 10:42 38/50     M50-59:6/11      46.86  
  59.Susan Winchurch      Annapolis,MD       53 F         33:16.55 10:42 21/54     F50-59:3/4       51.32  
  60.Layne Huttenberger   Annapolis,MD       56 M         33:19.61 10:43 39/50     M50-59:7/11      46.37  
  61.Priya Parekh         Jersey City,NJ     29 F         33:22.81 10:44 22/54     F20-29:8/14      44.23  
  62.Joanna Cabello       Jersey City,NJ     30 F         33:34.58 10:48 23/54     F30-39:10/24     43.97  
  63.Amber Yoder          Jersey City,       31 F         33:59.43 10:56 24/54     F30-39:11/24     43.44  
  64.Ronald Gonzalez      Flemington,NJ      48 M         34:10.11 10:59 40/50     M40-49:10/12     42.51  

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  65.Doreen Noonan        Toms River,NJ      51 F         34:11.75 11:00 25/54     F50-59:4/4       48.84  
  66.Jamie Canataro       Mount Laurel,NJ    39 F         34:13.69 11:00 26/54     F30-39:12/24     44.08  
  67.Karen Pormento       Jersey City,       30 F         34:19.28 11:02 27/54     F30-39:13/24     43.01  
  68.Samantha Ames        New Brunswick,NJ   32 F         34:52.34 11:13 28/54     F30-39:14/24     42.37  
  69.Daphne Esmond        Newark,NJ          27 F         34:55.91 11:14 29/54     F20-29:9/14      42.27  
  70.Nicole Testa         Medford,NJ         37 F         34:57.32 11:15 30/54     F30-39:15/24     42.78  
  71.Tracy Freeman        Maplewood,NJ       44 F         34:58.79 11:15 31/54     F40-49:1/5       44.54  
  72.Prathuang Sickling   Jersey City,NJ     45 F         35:24.29 11:23 32/54     F40-49:2/5       44.36  
  73.Melissa Figueroa     Nutley,NJ          35 F         35:27.77 11:24 33/54     F30-39:16/24     41.91  
  74.Nilsa Parache        Jersey City,NJ     33 F         35:36.40 11:27 34/54     F30-39:17/24     41.56  
  75.Manny Izaguirre      Somerset,NJ        30 M         35:45.24 11:30 41/50     M30-39:12/12     36.41  
  76.Alana Pauley         Manalapan,NJ       15 F         35:48.62 11:31 35/54     F15-19:2/3       43.31  
  77.Valentina Privetera  Manalapan,NJ       15 F         35:50.68 11:32 36/54     F15-19:3/3       43.27  
  78.Aneesha Krishnakumar Monmouth Juncti,   24 F         36:40.48 11:48 37/54     F20-29:10/14     40.25  
  79.Courtney Klauber     Somerset,NJ        22 F         36:42.23 11:48 38/54     F20-29:11/14     40.22  
  80.Shannon Davis        Leonia,NJ          28 F U       37:06.87 11:56 39/54     F20-29:12/14     39.78  
  81.Sunil Hamadani       Jersey City,NJ     29 M         37:07.00 11:56 42/50     M20-29:7/7       35.03  
  82.Kimberly Stokes      Cranford,NJ        39 F         37:16.02 11:59 40/54     F30-39:18/24     40.48  

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  83.Barbara Davis        Leonia,NJ          63 F         37:17.91 12:00 41/54     F60-69:1/1       51.59  
  84.Julia Yoler          Jersey City,NJ     38 F         37:30.63 12:04 42/54     F30-39:19/24     40.04  
  85.Giacomo Antonicello  ,                  52 M         37:40.87 12:07 43/50     M50-59:8/11      39.75  
  86.Parisa Lashkari      Bayonne,NJ         31 F         37:50.18 12:10 43/54     F30-39:20/24     39.02  
  87.Irene Karaminas      Rivervale,NJ       27 F         39:40.31 12:46 44/54     F20-29:13/14     37.21  
  88.Marianna Percontino  Little Ferry,NJ    31 F         39:42.23 12:46 45/54     F30-39:21/24     37.19  
  89.Tanisha Best         Newark,            34 F         39:55.59 12:51 46/54     F30-39:22/24     37.13  

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  90.Nadia Pasquale       Secaucus,NJ        29 F         41:47.38 13:27 47/54     F20-29:14/14     35.33  
  91.Michael Conforti     Red Bank,NJ        56 M         41:47.00 13:26 44/50     M50-59:9/11      37.00  

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  92.Norah Swartz         Oreland,PA         10 F         43:59.92 14:09 48/54     F 1-14:1/2       39.52  
  93.Gavin Cleary         Philadelphia,PA    7  M         44:43.92 14:23 45/50     M 1-14:3/3       40.87  
  94.Morayea Pindziak     Somerset,NJ        40 F         45:56.86 14:47 49/54     F40-49:3/5       33.01  
  95.Jack Lyons           Somerset,NJ        52 M         45:58.77 14:47 46/50     M50-59:10/11     32.58  
  96.Sara Lepelis         Somerset,NJ        47 F         46:00.08 14:48 50/54     F40-49:4/5       34.79  
  97.Jason Watters        Somerset,          41 M         46:01.56 14:48 47/50     M40-49:11/12     29.99  

16:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  98.Michael Mclaughlin   Chesterfield,NJ    44 M         52:16.17 16:49 48/50     M40-49:12/12     26.98  

17:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  99.Janis Cleary         Philadelphia,PA    38 F         54:27.16 17:31 51/54     F30-39:23/24     27.58  
 100.Avery Cleary         Philadelphia,PA    9  F         54:28.50 17:31 52/54     F 1-14:2/2       32.92  
 101.Andrew Swartz        Oreland,PA         52 M         54:40.72 17:35 49/50     M50-59:11/11     27.39  
 102.Not Registered       ,                  99 M         55:14.07 17:46 50/50     NO AGE:2/2        0.00  

20:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 103.Dawn Luc             Roselle,NJ         46 F       1:04:58.50 20:54 53/54     F40-49:5/5       24.40  
 104.Cristal Howard       Maplewood,NJ       35 F       1:05:00.47 20:55 54/54     F30-39:24/24     22.86  


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
RUN 2 HEALTH MEMORIAL 5K TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
OvM1.George Craig         West New York,NJ   32 M             460   18:56.00  6:06
OvM2.Mark Lee  Jr.        Toms River,NJ      30 M             377   18:59.00  6:07
OvM3.Devin Caban          Jersey City,NJ     13 M             445   19:47.79  6:22
   4.Matt Dornacker       Jersey City,NJ     25 M             468   20:19.00  6:32
   5.Armando Urbina       Roslyn,NY          39 M             444   20:55.47  6:44
   6.Dale Muraski         ,                  41 M             467   22:06.59  7:07
   7.Robert Brown         Jersey City,NJ     27 M          U  423   22:12.90  7:09
   8.L-mani Viney         West Orange,NJ     42 M             454   22:56.90  7:23
   9.Bill Raleigh         ,                  54 M             457   23:02.73  7:25
  10.Not Registered       ,                  99 M             451   23:11.98  7:28
RUN 2 HEALTH MEMORIAL 5K TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
OvF1.Emiko Tradewell      Jersey City,NJ     39 F             369   22:30.34  7:15
OvF2.Kaitlyn O'conner     ,                  99 F             462   23:54.27  7:42
OvF3.Lacey Merz           Bloomfield,NJ      24 F             339   24:12.60  7:48
   4.Mackenzie Reilly     ,                  19 F             456   24:17.49  7:49
   5.Nicole Alcorn        Somerset,NJ        27 F             434   25:43.95  8:17
   6.Mary Cahill          Toms River,NJ      34 F             447   25:53.73  8:20
   7.Lauren Delesky       Teaneck,NJ         26 F             393   25:59.02  8:22
   8.Emily Johnston       Jersey City,NJ     30 F             345   26:47.00  8:37
   9.Christine Proskurenk ,                  39 F             466   27:04.48  8:43
  10.Vanessa Gross        ,                  32 F             473   27:20.68  8:48
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
RUN 2 HEALTH MEMORIAL 5K TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Dale Muraski         ,                  41 M             467   22:06.59  7:07
   2.L-mani Viney         West Orange,NJ     42 M             454   22:56.90  7:23
   3.Bill Raleigh         ,                  54 M             457   23:02.73  7:25
   4.Francisco Vidal      North Bergen,NJ    56 M             474   23:16.85  7:30
   5.Chris Martin         Tinton Falls,NJ    59 M          U  366   23:41.63  7:38
   6.Collin Caesar        ,                  44 M             472   24:30.00  7:53
   7.Ralph Figueroa       Nutley,NJ          48 M             387   25:19.08  8:09
   8.Michael Lemesevski   Jersey City,NJ     48 M             370   26:47.02  8:37
   9.Ron Ben-meir         Hoboken,NJ         42 M             428   27:51.52  8:58
  10.Robert Mcbriar       Hackettstown,NJ    41 M             464   28:09.21  9:04
RUN 2 HEALTH MEMORIAL 5K TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Susan Riggs          Cranford,NJ        54 F             361   29:31.76  9:30
   2.Terry Ferlo          Somerset,NJ        54 F             438   30:36.02  9:51
   3.Susan Winchurch      Annapolis,MD       53 F             341   33:16.55 10:43
   4.Doreen Noonan        Toms River,NJ      51 F             352   34:11.75 11:00
   5.Tracy Freeman        Maplewood,NJ       44 F             420   34:58.79 11:16
   6.Prathuang Sickling   Jersey City,NJ     45 F             415   35:24.29 11:24
   7.Barbara Davis        Leonia,NJ          63 F             372   37:17.91 12:00
   8.Morayea Pindziak     Somerset,NJ        40 F             338   45:56.86 14:47
   9.Sara Lepelis         Somerset,NJ        47 F             435   46:00.08 14:48
  10.Dawn Luc             Roselle,NJ         46 F             398 1:04:58.50 20:55

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

RUN 2 HEALTH MEMORIAL 5K                MALE 14 AND UNDER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvM3.Devin Caban          Jersey City,NJ     13 M    3          445   19:47.79  6:22  70.80%
   1.Thomas Zambrano      Monroe,NY          13 M   41          430   30:32.00  9:50  45.91%
   2.Gavin Cleary         Philadelphia,PA    7  M   93          326   44:43.92 14:24  40.87%


RUN 2 HEALTH MEMORIAL 5K                FEMALE 14 AND UNDER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Norah Swartz         Oreland,PA         10 F   92          324   43:59.92 14:10  39.52%
   2.Avery Cleary         Philadelphia,PA    9  F  100          325   54:28.50 17:32  32.92%


RUN 2 HEALTH MEMORIAL 5K                MALE AGES 15 TO 19 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


RUN 2 HEALTH MEMORIAL 5K                FEMALE AGES 15 TO 19 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Mackenzie Reilly     ,                  19 F   16          456   24:17.49  7:49  60.77%
   2.Alana Pauley         Manalapan,NJ       15 F   76          453   35:48.62 11:32  43.31%
   3.Valentina Privetera  Manalapan,NJ       15 F   77          452   35:50.68 11:32  43.27%


RUN 2 HEALTH MEMORIAL 5K                MALE AGES 20 TO 29 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Matt Dornacker       Jersey City,NJ     25 M    4          468   20:19.00  6:32  63.90%
   2.Robert Brown         Jersey City,NJ     27 M    7       U  423   22:12.90  7:09  58.44%
   3.Tom Collins          Springfield,PA     20 M   17          455   24:18.45  7:49  53.39%
   4.Mustafa Naematullah  Bloomfield,NJ      26 M   38          340   29:25.61  9:28  44.11%
   5.Shane Hickey         Lawrenceville,NJ   23 M   43          417   31:09.43 10:02  41.66%
   6.Aaron Whittaker      Clark,NJ           29 M   48          407   31:29.91 10:08  41.27%
   7.Sunil Hamadani       Jersey City,NJ     29 M   81          403   37:07.00 11:57  35.03%


RUN 2 HEALTH MEMORIAL 5K                FEMALE AGES 20 TO 29 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvF3.Lacey Merz           Bloomfield,NJ      24 F   15          339   24:12.60  7:48  60.98%
   1.Nicole Alcorn        Somerset,NJ        27 F   22          434   25:43.95  8:17  57.38%
   2.Lauren Delesky       Teaneck,NJ         26 F   24          393   25:59.02  8:22  56.79%
   3.Angie Filippone      Toms River,NJ      28 F   35          383   28:40.03  9:14  51.48%
   4.Megan Jimenez        ,                  20 F   36          471   28:51.74  9:17  51.15%
   5.Cassie Flaherty      Lake Hopatcong,NJ  23 F   44          416   31:11.25 10:02  47.33%
   6.Patricia Palanca     Jersey City,       20 F   56          359   32:46.93 10:33  45.04%
   7.Priya Parekh         Jersey City,NJ     29 F   61          404   33:22.81 10:45  44.23%
   8.Daphne Esmond        Newark,NJ          27 F   69          399   34:55.91 11:15  42.27%
   9.Aneesha Krishnakumar Monmouth Juncti,   24 F   78          343   36:40.48 11:48  40.25%
  10.Courtney Klauber     Somerset,NJ        22 F   79          437   36:42.23 11:49  40.22%


RUN 2 HEALTH MEMORIAL 5K                MALE AGES 30 TO 39 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvM1.George Craig         West New York,NJ   32 M    1          460   18:56.00  6:06  69.14%
OvM2.Mark Lee  Jr.        Toms River,NJ      30 M    2          377   18:59.00  6:07  68.60%
   1.Armando Urbina       Roslyn,NY          39 M    5          444   20:55.47  6:44  65.03%
   2.Arjun Singh          Bayonne,NJ         37 M   19          459   24:54.67  8:01  53.87%
   3.Danny Martinez       Roselle Park,NJ    35 M   21       U  431   25:23.07  8:10  52.21%
   4.Brian Healy          Jersey City,NJ     34 M   25          344   26:05.61  8:24  50.56%
   5.Patricio Arostegui   Newark,NJ          31 M   28          386   26:51.48  8:39  48.58%
   6.Kieran Mcbriar       Jersey City,NJ     39 M   32          465   28:03.45  9:02  48.50%
   7.Weam Hussein         Little Ferry,NJ    30 M   37          364   28:53.60  9:18  45.06%
   8.Ehab Mersal          Secaucus,NJ        32 M   54          363   32:15.00 10:23  40.59%
   9.Andy Lin             Jersey City,NJ     34 M   57          329   33:03.60 10:38  39.91%
  10.Manny Izaguirre      Somerset,NJ        30 M   75          442   35:45.24 11:30  36.41%


RUN 2 HEALTH MEMORIAL 5K                FEMALE AGES 30 TO 39 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvF1.Emiko Tradewell      Jersey City,NJ     39 F    8          369   22:30.34  7:15  67.02%
   1.Mary Cahill          Toms River,NJ      34 F   23          447   25:53.73  8:20  57.25%
   2.Emily Johnston       Jersey City,NJ     30 F   27          345   26:47.00  8:37  55.13%
   3.Christine Proskurenk ,                  39 F   29          466   27:04.48  8:43  55.72%
   4.Vanessa Gross        ,                  32 F   30          473   27:20.68  8:48  54.05%
   5.Kelly Sherwood       Hackettstown,NJ    30 F   49          463   31:47.25 10:14  46.44%
   6.Nicole Testa         Medford,NJ         37 F   50          374   31:48.00 10:14  47.04%
   7.Patrice Holness      Union,NJ           34 F   53          385   32:14.54 10:23  45.98%
   8.Lilian Zhou          Jersey City,NJ     33 F   55          330   32:42.90 10:32  45.24%
   9.Joanna Cabello       Jersey City,NJ     30 F   62          307   33:34.58 10:48  43.97%
  10.Amber Yoder          Jersey City,       31 F   63          302   33:59.43 10:56  43.44%


RUN 2 HEALTH MEMORIAL 5K                MALE AGES 40 TO 49 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Dale Muraski         ,                  41 M    6          467   22:06.59  7:07  62.42%
   2.L-mani Viney         West Orange,NJ     42 M    9          454   22:56.90  7:23  60.59%
   3.Collin Caesar        ,                  44 M   18          472   24:30.00  7:53  57.58%
   4.Ralph Figueroa       Nutley,NJ          48 M   20          387   25:19.08  8:09  57.36%
   5.Michael Lemesevski   Jersey City,NJ     48 M   26          370   26:47.02  8:37  54.22%
   6.Ron Ben-meir         Hoboken,NJ         42 M   31          428   27:51.52  8:58  49.90%
   7.Robert Mcbriar       Hackettstown,NJ    41 M   33          464   28:09.21  9:04  49.02%
   8.Anthony Crespo       North Bergen,NJ    40 M   34          418   28:15.52  9:06  48.50%
   9.James Burke          Somerset,          45 M   47          436   31:28.11 10:08  45.14%
  10.Ronald Gonzalez      Flemington,NJ      48 M   64          422   34:10.11 11:00  42.51%


RUN 2 HEALTH MEMORIAL 5K                FEMALE AGES 40 TO 49 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Tracy Freeman        Maplewood,NJ       44 F   71          420   34:58.79 11:16  44.54%
   2.Prathuang Sickling   Jersey City,NJ     45 F   72          415   35:24.29 11:24  44.36%
   3.Morayea Pindziak     Somerset,NJ        40 F   94          338   45:56.86 14:47  33.01%
   4.Sara Lepelis         Somerset,NJ        47 F   96          435   46:00.08 14:48  34.79%
   5.Dawn Luc             Roselle,NJ         46 F  103          398 1:04:58.50 20:55  24.40%


RUN 2 HEALTH MEMORIAL 5K                MALE AGES 50 TO 59 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Bill Raleigh         ,                  54 M   10          457   23:02.73  7:25  66.01%
   2.Francisco Vidal      North Bergen,NJ    56 M   12          474   23:16.85  7:30  66.39%
   3.Chris Martin         Tinton Falls,NJ    59 M   13       U  366   23:41.63  7:38  66.82%
   4.Kurt Steinhilb       Rockaway,NJ        50 M   46          376   31:25.75 10:07  46.93%
   5.David Noonan         Toms River,NJ      53 M   51          353   32:02.75 10:19  47.10%
   6.Louis Basile         Kendall Park,NJ    57 M   58          469   33:14.75 10:42  46.86%
   7.Layne Huttenberger   Annapolis,MD       56 M   60          342   33:19.61 10:44  46.37%
   8.Giacomo Antonicello  ,                  52 M   85          461   37:40.87 12:08  39.75%
   9.Michael Conforti     Red Bank,NJ        56 M   91          314   41:47.00 13:27  37.00%
  10.Jack Lyons           Somerset,NJ        52 M   95          440   45:58.77 14:48  32.58%


RUN 2 HEALTH MEMORIAL 5K                FEMALE AGES 50 TO 59 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Susan Riggs          Cranford,NJ        54 F   39          361   29:31.76  9:30  58.49%
   2.Terry Ferlo          Somerset,NJ        54 F   42          438   30:36.02  9:51  56.42%
   3.Susan Winchurch      Annapolis,MD       53 F   59          341   33:16.55 10:43  51.32%
   4.Doreen Noonan        Toms River,NJ      51 F   65          352   34:11.75 11:00  48.84%


RUN 2 HEALTH MEMORIAL 5K                MALE AGES 60 TO 69 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Joe Hurley           Bayonne,NJ         61 M   40          470   30:22.51  9:47  52.99%
   2.Anthony Lemanski     Toms River,NJ      64 M   45          310   31:19.69 10:05  52.70%
   3.Paul Schaetzle       Jersey City,NJ     62 M   52       U  458   32:05.51 10:20  50.58%


RUN 2 HEALTH MEMORIAL 5K                FEMALE AGES 60 TO 69 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Barbara Davis        Leonia,NJ          63 F   83          372   37:17.91 12:00  51.59%


RUN 2 HEALTH MEMORIAL 5K                MALE 70 AND OVER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


RUN 2 HEALTH MEMORIAL 5K                FEMALE 70 AND OVER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


RUN 2 HEALTH MEMORIAL 5K                MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Not Registered       ,                  99 M   11          451   23:11.98  7:28   0.00%
   2.Not Registered       ,                  99 M  102          743   55:14.07 17:47   0.00%


RUN 2 HEALTH MEMORIAL 5K                FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvF2.Kaitlyn O'conner     ,                  99 F   14          462   23:54.27  7:42   0.00%

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Chris Martin         Tinton Falls,NJ    59 M  U  366   23:41.63  7:38 66.82%
   2.Francisco Vidal      North Bergen,NJ    56 M     474   23:16.85  7:30 66.39%
   3.Bill Raleigh         ,                  54 M     457   23:02.73  7:25 66.01%
   4.Dale Muraski         ,                  41 M     467   22:06.59  7:07 62.42%
   5.L-mani Viney         West Orange,NJ     42 M     454   22:56.90  7:23 60.59%
   6.Collin Caesar        ,                  44 M     472   24:30.00  7:53 57.58%
   7.Ralph Figueroa       Nutley,NJ          48 M     387   25:19.08  8:09 57.36%
   8.Michael Lemesevski   Jersey City,NJ     48 M     370   26:47.02  8:37 54.22%
   9.Joe Hurley           Bayonne,NJ         61 M     470   30:22.51  9:47 52.99%
  10.Anthony Lemanski     Toms River,NJ      64 M     310   31:19.69 10:05 52.70%
  11.Paul Schaetzle       Jersey City,NJ     62 M  U  458   32:05.51 10:20 50.58%
  12.Ron Ben-meir         Hoboken,NJ         42 M     428   27:51.52  8:58 49.90%
  13.Robert Mcbriar       Hackettstown,NJ    41 M     464   28:09.21  9:04 49.02%
  14.Anthony Crespo       North Bergen,NJ    40 M     418   28:15.52  9:06 48.50%
  15.David Noonan         Toms River,NJ      53 M     353   32:02.75 10:19 47.10%
  16.Kurt Steinhilb       Rockaway,NJ        50 M     376   31:25.75 10:07 46.93%
  17.Louis Basile         Kendall Park,NJ    57 M     469   33:14.75 10:42 46.86%
  18.Layne Huttenberger   Annapolis,MD       56 M     342   33:19.61 10:44 46.37%
  19.James Burke          Somerset,          45 M     436   31:28.11 10:08 45.14%
  20.Ronald Gonzalez      Flemington,NJ      48 M     422   34:10.11 11:00 42.51%
  21.Giacomo Antonicello  ,                  52 M     461   37:40.87 12:08 39.75%
  22.Michael Conforti     Red Bank,NJ        56 M     314   41:47.00 13:27 37.00%
  23.Jack Lyons           Somerset,NJ        52 M     440   45:58.77 14:48 32.58%
  24.Jason Watters        Somerset,          41 M     439   46:01.56 14:49 29.99%
  25.Andrew Swartz        Oreland,PA         52 M     323   54:40.72 17:36 27.39%
  26.Michael Mclaughlin   Chesterfield,NJ    44 M     426   52:16.17 16:49 26.98%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Susan Riggs          Cranford,NJ        54 F     361   29:31.76  9:30 58.49%
   2.Terry Ferlo          Somerset,NJ        54 F     438   30:36.02  9:51 56.42%
   3.Barbara Davis        Leonia,NJ          63 F     372   37:17.91 12:00 51.59%
   4.Susan Winchurch      Annapolis,MD       53 F     341   33:16.55 10:43 51.32%
   5.Doreen Noonan        Toms River,NJ      51 F     352   34:11.75 11:00 48.84%
   6.Tracy Freeman        Maplewood,NJ       44 F     420   34:58.79 11:16 44.54%
   7.Prathuang Sickling   Jersey City,NJ     45 F     415   35:24.29 11:24 44.36%
   8.Sara Lepelis         Somerset,NJ        47 F     435   46:00.08 14:48 34.79%
   9.Morayea Pindziak     Somerset,NJ        40 F     338   45:56.86 14:47 33.01%
  10.Dawn Luc             Roselle,NJ         46 F     398 1:04:58.50 20:55 24.40%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Devin Caban          Jersey City,NJ     13 M     445   19:47.79  6:22 70.80%
   2.George Craig         West New York,NJ   32 M     460   18:56.00  6:06 69.14%
   3.Mark Lee  Jr.        Toms River,NJ      30 M     377   18:59.00  6:07 68.60%
   4.Chris Martin         Tinton Falls,NJ    59 M  U  366   23:41.63  7:38 66.82%
   5.Francisco Vidal      North Bergen,NJ    56 M     474   23:16.85  7:30 66.39%
   6.Bill Raleigh         ,                  54 M     457   23:02.73  7:25 66.01%
   7.Armando Urbina       Roslyn,NY          39 M     444   20:55.47  6:44 65.03%
   8.Matt Dornacker       Jersey City,NJ     25 M     468   20:19.00  6:32 63.90%
   9.Dale Muraski         ,                  41 M     467   22:06.59  7:07 62.42%
  10.L-mani Viney         West Orange,NJ     42 M     454   22:56.90  7:23 60.59%
  11.Robert Brown         Jersey City,NJ     27 M  U  423   22:12.90  7:09 58.44%
  12.Collin Caesar        ,                  44 M     472   24:30.00  7:53 57.58%
  13.Ralph Figueroa       Nutley,NJ          48 M     387   25:19.08  8:09 57.36%
  14.Michael Lemesevski   Jersey City,NJ     48 M     370   26:47.02  8:37 54.22%
  15.Arjun Singh          Bayonne,NJ         37 M     459   24:54.67  8:01 53.87%
  16.Tom Collins          Springfield,PA     20 M     455   24:18.45  7:49 53.39%
  17.Joe Hurley           Bayonne,NJ         61 M     470   30:22.51  9:47 52.99%
  18.Anthony Lemanski     Toms River,NJ      64 M     310   31:19.69 10:05 52.70%
  19.Danny Martinez       Roselle Park,NJ    35 M  U  431   25:23.07  8:10 52.21%
  20.Paul Schaetzle       Jersey City,NJ     62 M  U  458   32:05.51 10:20 50.58%
  21.Brian Healy          Jersey City,NJ     34 M     344   26:05.61  8:24 50.56%
  22.Ron Ben-meir         Hoboken,NJ         42 M     428   27:51.52  8:58 49.90%
  23.Robert Mcbriar       Hackettstown,NJ    41 M     464   28:09.21  9:04 49.02%
  24.Patricio Arostegui   Newark,NJ          31 M     386   26:51.48  8:39 48.58%
  25.Anthony Crespo       North Bergen,NJ    40 M     418   28:15.52  9:06 48.50%
  26.Kieran Mcbriar       Jersey City,NJ     39 M     465   28:03.45  9:02 48.50%
  27.David Noonan         Toms River,NJ      53 M     353   32:02.75 10:19 47.10%
  28.Kurt Steinhilb       Rockaway,NJ        50 M     376   31:25.75 10:07 46.93%
  29.Louis Basile         Kendall Park,NJ    57 M     469   33:14.75 10:42 46.86%
  30.Layne Huttenberger   Annapolis,MD       56 M     342   33:19.61 10:44 46.37%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Emiko Tradewell      Jersey City,NJ     39 F     369   22:30.34  7:15 67.02%
   2.Lacey Merz           Bloomfield,NJ      24 F     339   24:12.60  7:48 60.98%
   3.Mackenzie Reilly     ,                  19 F     456   24:17.49  7:49 60.77%
   4.Susan Riggs          Cranford,NJ        54 F     361   29:31.76  9:30 58.49%
   5.Nicole Alcorn        Somerset,NJ        27 F     434   25:43.95  8:17 57.38%
   6.Mary Cahill          Toms River,NJ      34 F     447   25:53.73  8:20 57.25%
   7.Lauren Delesky       Teaneck,NJ         26 F     393   25:59.02  8:22 56.79%
   8.Terry Ferlo          Somerset,NJ        54 F     438   30:36.02  9:51 56.42%
   9.Christine Proskurenk ,                  39 F     466   27:04.48  8:43 55.72%
  10.Emily Johnston       Jersey City,NJ     30 F     345   26:47.00  8:37 55.13%
  11.Vanessa Gross        ,                  32 F     473   27:20.68  8:48 54.05%
  12.Barbara Davis        Leonia,NJ          63 F     372   37:17.91 12:00 51.59%
  13.Angie Filippone      Toms River,NJ      28 F     383   28:40.03  9:14 51.48%
  14.Susan Winchurch      Annapolis,MD       53 F     341   33:16.55 10:43 51.32%
  15.Megan Jimenez        ,                  20 F     471   28:51.74  9:17 51.15%
  16.Doreen Noonan        Toms River,NJ      51 F     352   34:11.75 11:00 48.84%
  17.Cassie Flaherty      Lake Hopatcong,NJ  23 F     416   31:11.25 10:02 47.33%
  18.Nicole Testa         Medford,NJ         37 F     374   31:48.00 10:14 47.04%
  19.Kelly Sherwood       Hackettstown,NJ    30 F     463   31:47.25 10:14 46.44%
  20.Patrice Holness      Union,NJ           34 F     385   32:14.54 10:23 45.98%
  21.Lilian Zhou          Jersey City,NJ     33 F     330   32:42.90 10:32 45.24%
  22.Patricia Palanca     Jersey City,       20 F     359   32:46.93 10:33 45.04%
  23.Tracy Freeman        Maplewood,NJ       44 F     420   34:58.79 11:16 44.54%
  24.Prathuang Sickling   Jersey City,NJ     45 F     415   35:24.29 11:24 44.36%
  25.Priya Parekh         Jersey City,NJ     29 F     404   33:22.81 10:45 44.23%
  26.Jamie Canataro       Mount Laurel,NJ    39 F     365   34:13.69 11:01 44.08%
  27.Joanna Cabello       Jersey City,NJ     30 F     307   33:34.58 10:48 43.97%
  28.Amber Yoder          Jersey City,       31 F     302   33:59.43 10:56 43.44%
  29.Alana Pauley         Manalapan,NJ       15 F     453   35:48.62 11:32 43.31%
  30.Valentina Privetera  Manalapan,NJ       15 F     452   35:50.68 11:32 43.27%