RUBIN RUN HALF MARATHON

Race Date:5-07-16


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


RUBIN RUN HALF MARATHON


06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
   1.John Hogan           Washington Town,NJ 50 M U     1:22:39.69  6:18 1/69      M50-59:1/14      78.82   1:22:39.68  
   2.Didieson Salazar     Ridgefield,NJ      37 M       1:26:34.47  6:36 2/69      M30-39:1/10      68.24   1:26:34.46  
   3.Stacey Spillane      Shelburne,VT       46 F       1:27:28.82  6:40 1/54      F40-49:1/17      81.01   1:27:28.43  
   4.Jeff Grinkovitch     Township Of Was,NJ 46 M       1:28:34.42  6:45 3/69      M40-49:1/23      71.08   1:28:34.41  
   5.Christian Maloney    Hackensack,NJ      16 M       1:28:40.65  6:45 4/69      M15-19:1/7       67.21   1:28:40.64  
   6.Misa Tamura          Ridgewood,NJ       50 F U     1:30:16.80  6:53 2/54      F50-59:1/8       82.14   1:30:16.12  
   7.Edgardo Villagomez   Lodi,NJ            56 M       1:31:06.13  6:56 5/69      M50-59:2/14      75.43   1:31:05.57  

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
   8.Richard Barnett      New Providence,NJ  26 M       1:33:00.79  7:05 6/69      M20-29:1/7       62.77   1:32:58.64  
   9.Boris Gavilanes      Hackensack,NJ      49 M U     1:33:07.56  7:06 7/69      M40-49:2/23      69.36   1:33:07.55  
  10.Roee Vulkan          Closter,NJ         41 M       1:35:33.71  7:17 8/69      M40-49:3/23      63.26   1:35:33.70  
  11.John Owens           Tenafly,NJ         54 M U     1:36:12.87  7:20 9/69      M50-59:3/14      70.15   1:36:11.35  
  12.Juan Cruz            Bergenfield,NJ     39 M       1:36:31.93  7:21 10/69     M30-39:2/10      61.82   1:36:31.58  
  13.Polly Harrison       Basking Ridge,NJ   44 F U     1:37:36.55  7:26 3/54      F40-49:2/17      71.23   1:37:35.96  
  14.Jeremy Wieder        Teaneck,NJ         45 M       1:38:44.28  7:31 11/69     M40-49:4/23      63.24   1:38:44.27  
  15.Miklos David         Closter,NJ         45 M       1:40:11.51  7:38 12/69     M40-49:5/23      62.32   1:40:05.77  
  16.Daniel Hartstein     Teaneck,NJ         36 M       1:40:34.59  7:40 13/69     M30-39:3/10      58.52   1:40:34.21  
  17.Jessie Alyesh        Teaneck,NJ         31 F       1:40:44.32  7:41 4/54      F30-39:1/11      64.79   1:40:39.55  
  18.Frank Wadsworth      Tenafly,NJ         52 M       1:40:52.17  7:41 14/69     M50-59:4/14      65.72   1:40:45.78  
  19.Adam Taylor          Tenafly,NJ         19 M       1:43:51.97  7:55 15/69     M15-19:2/7       56.21   1:43:44.71  
  20.Jackie Rothong       Pompton Lakes,NJ   27 F       1:43:57.23  7:55 5/54      F20-29:1/13      62.72   1:43:53.12  

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
  21.Mitchell Snyder      New York,NY        26 M U     1:44:58.04  8:00 16/69     M20-29:2/7       55.62   1:44:56.87  
  22.Chelsea Corcoran     New York,NY        25 F       1:45:16.87  8:01 6/54      F20-29:2/13      61.93   1:45:11.35  
  23.Charlie Slavghter    Parsippany,NJ      61 M       1:45:50.26  8:04 17/69     M60-69:1/3       68.05   1:45:50.26  
  24.Stu Palmer           Brunswick,ME       53 M       1:46:45.20  8:08 18/69     M50-59:5/14      62.66   1:46:44.31  
  25.Alexa Steuer         Cresskill,NJ       24 F       1:46:48.15  8:08 7/54      F20-29:3/13      61.04   1:46:44.07  
  26.Leora Lowe           Teaneck,NJ         37 F       1:46:59.37  8:09 8/54      F30-39:2/11      62.04   1:46:50.67  
  27.Mor Mosayov          Closter,NJ         40 M       1:47:03.71  8:09 19/69     M40-49:6/23      56.08   1:46:59.13  
  28.Nathaniel Klein      Tenafly,NJ         34 M       1:47:31.06  8:12 20/69     M30-39:4/10      54.44   1:47:24.83  
  29.Kevin Spillane       Shelburne,VT       47 M       1:47:49.95  8:13 21/69     M40-49:7/23      58.89   1:47:48.24  
  30.Joseph Diaz          Maywood,NJ         21 M       1:47:59.90  8:14 22/69     M20-29:3/7       54.06   1:47:59.89  
  31.Allison Truneli      Alpine,NJ          35 F       1:48:56.06  8:18 9/54      F30-39:3/11      60.45   1:48:52.17  
  32.Przemek Nowicki      Holmdel,NJ         71 M U     1:49:28.62  8:21 23/69     M70-79:1/2       72.82   1:49:28.62  
  33.Debbie Brathwaite    Hawthorne,NJ       56 F U     1:49:32.95  8:21 10/54     F50-59:2/8       72.92   1:49:26.21  
  34.Eric Leskin          Tenafly,NJ         49 M       1:49:58.25  8:23 24/69     M40-49:8/23      58.73   1:49:50.67  
  35.David Hersko         Teaneck,NJ         32 M       1:50:24.56  8:25 25/69     M30-39:5/10      52.89   1:50:17.59  
  36.Michelle Frank       Cresskill,NJ       35 F       1:50:33.11  8:25 11/54     F30-39:4/11      59.56   1:50:26.41  
  37.Miho Saito           Tenafly,NJ         47 F       1:50:44.68  8:26 12/54     F40-49:3/17      64.66   1:50:39.50  
  38.Shachar Almagor      Tenafly,NJ         42 M       1:50:50.77  8:27 26/69     M40-49:9/23      54.96   1:50:44.98  
  39.Casey Kreitman       Norwood,NJ         24 F       1:51:00.80  8:28 13/54     F20-29:4/13      58.73   1:50:55.42  
  40.Ron Gur-lavi         Closter,NJ         44 M       1:51:32.61  8:30 27/69     M40-49:10/23     55.52   1:51:27.25  
  41.Robin Klein          Tenafly,NJ         65 M       1:51:34.16  8:30 28/69     M60-69:2/3       67.14   1:51:27.88  
  42.Viktoriya Zilberman  Fair Lawn,NJ       34 F       1:52:33.93  8:35 14/54     F30-39:5/11      58.33   1:52:29.76  
  43.Mark Shapiro         Cresskill,NJ       52 M       1:52:42.17  8:35 29/69     M50-59:6/14      58.82   1:52:39.82  
  44.Katie Davis          Demarest,NJ        28 F       1:53:18.31  8:38 15/54     F20-29:5/13      57.54   1:53:11.94  
  45.Jesse Davis          Demarest,NJ        56 M U     1:53:25.89  8:39 30/69     M50-59:7/14      60.59   1:53:19.19  
  46.David Eisenband      Tenafly,NJ         38 M       1:53:54.89  8:41 31/69     M30-39:6/10      52.10   1:53:54.47  
  47.Edan Bin-nun         Tenafly,NJ         34 M       1:54:11.76  8:42 32/69     M30-39:7/10      51.27   1:54:05.72  
  48.Etzion Neuer         Teaneck,NJ         47 M       1:54:20.16  8:43 33/69     M40-49:11/23     55.53   1:54:06.81  
  49.Christine Choi       West Nyack,NY      43 F       1:54:27.95  8:43 16/54     F40-49:4/17      60.23   1:54:26.57  
  50.George Miller        Englewood,NJ       44 M U     1:54:52.39  8:45 34/69     M40-49:12/23     53.91   1:54:51.98  
  51.Megan Anderle        New York,NY        25 F       1:55:13.31  8:47 17/54     F20-29:6/13      56.59   1:55:12.11  
  52.Maurice Pianko       Passaic,NJ         32 M       1:55:52.53  8:50 35/69     M30-39:8/10      50.40   1:55:48.47  
  53.Paul Cordero         Bogota,NJ          61 M       1:56:23.68  8:52 36/69     M60-69:3/3       61.88   1:56:19.49  
  54.Peter Barsa          Ridgewood,NJ       39 M       1:56:32.40  8:53 37/69     M30-39:9/10      51.20   1:56:23.72  
  55.Todd Brody           Englewood,NJ       47 M       1:56:38.04  8:53 38/69     M40-49:13/23     54.44   1:56:25.00  
  56.Malcolm Price        New York,NY        55 M       1:56:44.86  8:54 39/69     M50-59:8/14      58.34   1:56:42.84  
  57.Camille Price        New York,NY        19 F       1:56:44.93  8:54 18/54     F15-19:1/2       56.82   1:56:42.75  
  58.Patricia Kutner Fium River Vale,NJ      60 F U     1:56:47.89  8:54 19/54     F60-69:1/3       72.10   1:56:45.58  
  59.Lynne Hewitt-deloher Oakland,NJ         59 F       1:57:16.27  8:56 20/54     F50-59:3/8       70.84   1:57:04.14  
  60.Renee Mattesich      Fort Lee,NJ        20 F       1:57:17.36  8:56 21/54     F20-29:7/13      56.01   1:57:06.49  
  61.Christina Ramirez    Fort Lee,NJ        20 F       1:57:17.82  8:56 22/54     F20-29:8/13      56.01   1:57:06.58  
  62.Eran Amitai          Tenafly,NJ         47 M       1:57:28.49  8:57 40/69     M40-49:14/23     54.05   1:57:28.49  
  63.Paul Jacobson        River Edge,NJ      36 M       1:57:55.72  8:59 41/69     M30-39:10/10     49.91   1:57:46.68  

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
  64.Alan Hirsch          Englewood,NJ       57 M       1:58:51.42  9:03 42/69     M50-59:9/14      58.36   1:58:44.11  
  65.Yoni Kirsch          Teaneck,NJ         15 M       1:59:08.83  9:05 43/69     M15-19:3/7       50.75   1:59:05.54  
  66.Noam Kuritzky        Teaneck,NJ         16 M       1:59:12.32  9:05 44/69     M15-19:4/7       50.00   1:59:08.18  
  67.Laurie Lenkel        Chevy Chase,MD     51 F       1:59:28.60  9:06 23/54     F50-59:4/8       62.81   1:59:23.56  
  68.Jennifer Meyers      Harrington Park,NJ 20 F       1:59:32.17  9:07 24/54     F20-29:9/13      54.96   1:59:27.21  
  69.Jose Diaz            Maywood,NJ         54 M       1:59:48.87  9:08 45/69     M50-59:10/14     56.34   1:59:36.01  
  70.Jaime Mantari        Newark,NJ          48 M U     2:00:26.24  9:11 46/69     M40-49:15/23     53.17   2:00:15.62  
  71.Stephanie Sipala     Westwood,NJ        33 F       2:02:16.48  9:19 25/54     F30-39:6/11      53.56   2:02:09.21  
  72.Ana Zafrir           Tenafly,NJ         36 F       2:03:18.47  9:24 26/54     F30-39:7/11      53.60   2:03:18.47  
  73.Sherri Landolfi      Lincoln Park,NJ    44 F U     2:03:30.20  9:25 27/54     F40-49:5/17      56.29   2:03:25.67  
  74.Avishai Kantor       Tenafly,NJ         47 M       2:03:54.13  9:27 47/69     M40-49:16/23     51.24   2:03:48.23  
  75.Inbar Evron Yogev    Tenafly,NJ         43 F       2:04:23.46  9:29 28/54     F40-49:6/17      55.42   2:04:12.69  
  76.Jordan Turner        New York,NY        24 M       2:05:53.40  9:36 48/69     M20-29:4/7       46.38   2:05:46.57  
  77.Hope Seaman          Midlothian,VA      26 F       2:07:03.93  9:41 29/54     F20-29:10/13     51.32   2:06:53.62  
  78.Charles Schwartz     Teaneck,NJ         46 M       2:07:39.73  9:44 49/69     M40-49:17/23     49.32   2:07:27.17  
  79.Stephen Jones        Mahwah,NJ          52 M U     2:08:23.89  9:47 50/69     M50-59:11/14     51.64   2:08:18.36  
  80.Michael Kollender    Closter,NJ         50 M       2:08:31.48  9:48 51/69     M50-59:12/14     50.69   2:08:30.24  
  81.Kate Majeski         Tenafly,NJ         30 F       2:08:49.19  9:49 30/54     F30-39:8/11      50.63   2:08:40.46  
  82.Karen Fowler         Waldwick,NJ        43 F       2:08:56.79  9:50 31/54     F40-49:7/17      53.46   2:08:47.01  
  83.Jenelle Boda         Edisone,NJ         34 F       2:10:10.50  9:55 32/54     F30-39:9/11      50.44   2:10:06.05  
  84.Oz Halabi            Cresskill,NJ       42 M       2:10:49.27  9:58 52/69     M40-49:18/23     46.56   2:10:47.65  

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
  85.Jim Nicosia          Clifton,NJ         51 M U     2:13:19.80 10:10 53/69     M50-59:13/14     49.29   1:54:55.80  
  86.Jessica Fleischer    Tenafly,NJ         44 F       2:13:27.81 10:10 33/54     F40-49:8/17      52.10   2:13:25.44  
  87.Nicole Ramirez       Fort Lee,NJ        23 F       2:13:37.06 10:11 34/54     F20-29:11/13     48.79   2:13:24.87  
  88.Andi Lewittes        Closter,NJ         54 F       2:14:31.74 10:15 35/54     F50-59:5/8       57.89   2:14:29.27  
  89.David Wilson         Fair Lawn,NJ       41 M U     2:14:54.64 10:17 54/69     M40-49:19/23     44.81   2:14:51.12  
  90.Maria Argenziano     Closter,NJ         49 F       2:16:07.55 10:23 36/54     F40-49:9/17      53.83   2:16:04.54  
  91.Kelly Dawson         Waldwick,NJ        45 F       2:17:26.85 10:29 37/54     F40-49:10/17     51.05   2:17:16.39  
  92.Arnita Johnson       Maplewood,NJ       55 F U     2:17:46.36 10:30 38/54     F50-59:6/8       57.24   2:17:36.99  
  93.Gyu Hyun Kim         Butler,NJ          19 M       2:19:59.68 10:40 55/69     M15-19:5/7       41.71   2:19:59.67  
  94.Jun Jie Lin          Englewood,NJ       29 M U     2:20:19.70 10:42 56/69     M20-29:5/7       41.61   2:20:17.59  
  95.Evelyn Estrada       Harrison,NJ        39 F       2:20:38.55 10:43 39/54     F30-39:10/11     47.68   2:20:13.72  
  96.L. B. Amicucci       Monroe Township,NJ 46 F U     2:21:06.32 10:45 40/54     F40-49:11/17     50.22   2:20:56.97  
  97.Peter Torpie         New Milford,NJ     56 M       2:21:26.02 10:47 57/69     M50-59:14/14     48.59   2:21:20.97  

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
  98.Tim Durocher         Ridgewood,NJ       48 M       2:24:48.07 11:02 58/69     M40-49:20/23     44.22   2:24:48.07  
  99.Elizabeth Kilzi      Medford,MA         25 F       2:25:45.19 11:07 41/54     F20-29:12/13     44.73   2:25:35.80  
 100.Corinne O'kane       Medford,MA         26 F       2:25:45.25 11:07 42/54     F20-29:13/13     44.73   2:25:35.84  
 101.Barbara Paer         Westwood,NJ        61 F U     2:26:12.40 11:09 43/54     F60-69:2/3       58.39   2:26:09.89  
 102.Evan Shi             Ramsey,NJ          17 M       2:26:30.04 11:10 59/69     M15-19:6/7       40.19   2:26:27.02  
 103.Joanne Lee           Englewood Cliff,NJ 44 F U     2:26:35.88 11:10 44/54     F40-49:12/17     47.43   2:26:34.10  
 104.Kristin Fuller       Ho Ho Kus,NJ       41 F       2:26:38.02 11:11 45/54     F40-49:13/17     46.31   2:26:35.60  
 105.Jessica O'grady      Ho Ho Kus,NJ       43 F       2:26:44.95 11:11 46/54     F40-49:14/17     46.98   2:26:42.39  
 106.Daphna Rubin         Fair Lawn,NJ       50 F       2:27:44.16 11:16 47/54     F50-59:7/8       50.19   2:27:34.00  
 107.Andrew Cavaniola     Westwood,NJ        21 M       2:28:23.32 11:19 60/69     M20-29:6/7       39.34   2:28:11.23  
 108.David Scharf         Teaneck,NJ         45 M       2:32:55.86 11:39 61/69     M40-49:21/23     40.83   2:32:46.57  
 109.Vivian Hong          Palisades Park,NJ  19 F       2:33:34.80 11:42 48/54     F15-19:2/2       43.19   2:33:34.48  
 110.Omoyele Sowore       Haworth,NJ         45 M       2:33:36.96 11:43 62/69     M40-49:22/23     40.65   2:15:12.96  
 111.Whi Lee              Palisades Park,NJ  44 M       2:33:37.07 11:43 63/69     M40-49:23/23     40.31   2:15:13.07  

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 112.Jacob Riesser        Fairview,WV        27 M       2:41:02.83 12:17 64/69     M20-29:7/7       36.25   2:40:52.09  
 113.Joe Saley            Teaneck,NJ         75 M U     2:41:25.19 12:18 65/69     M70-79:2/2       52.20   2:41:18.24  
 114.Jacki Arams          Tenafly,NJ         55 F       2:46:16.55 12:40 49/54     F50-59:8/8       47.43   2:46:09.20  
 115.Sandra Guillen       Tenafly,NJ         41 F       2:46:18.27 12:41 50/54     F40-49:15/17     40.83   2:46:07.38  

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 116.Joanne Albanese      River Edge,NJ      66 F U     2:54:27.09 13:18 51/54     F60-69:3/3       52.54   2:54:23.56  
 117.Lauri Fauerbach Adam Philadelphia,PA    45 F       2:58:02.79 13:34 52/54     F40-49:16/17     39.41   2:58:02.79  

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 118.Not Registered       ,                  99 M       3:08:16.99 14:21 66/69     NO AGE:1/3        0.00   3:08:16.99  
 119.Not Registered       ,                  99 M       3:10:53.99 14:33 67/69     NO AGE:2/3        0.00   3:10:53.99  
 120.Andy Brisman         Montvale,NJ        18 M       3:12:10.64 14:39 68/69     M15-19:7/7       30.40   3:12:07.15  
 121.Not Registered       ,                  99 M       3:14:13.99 14:48 69/69     NO AGE:3/3        0.00   3:14:13.99  

15:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 122.Marianne Lloyd       Maplewood,NJ       38 F       3:17:28.71 15:03 53/54     F30-39:11/11     33.77   3:17:18.74  
 123.Kelly Keating-carawa Cedar Grove,NJ     40 F U     3:17:28.94 15:03 54/54     F40-49:17/17     34.16   3:17:19.36  


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
RUBIN RUN HALF MARATHON TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
OvM1.John Hogan           Washington Town,NJ 50 M          U   23 1:22:39.69  6:18
OvM2.Didieson Salazar     Ridgefield,NJ      37 M             108 1:26:34.47  6:36
OvM3.Jeff Grinkovitch     Township Of Was,NJ 46 M              21 1:28:34.42  6:45
   4.Christian Maloney    Hackensack,NJ      16 M              97 1:28:40.65  6:46
   5.Edgardo Villagomez   Lodi,NJ            56 M              57 1:31:06.13  6:57
   6.Richard Barnett      New Providence,NJ  26 M              63 1:33:00.79  7:06
   7.Boris Gavilanes      Hackensack,NJ      49 M          U   20 1:33:07.56  7:06
   8.Roee Vulkan          Closter,NJ         41 M              58 1:35:33.71  7:17
   9.John Owens           Tenafly,NJ         54 M          U  102 1:36:12.87  7:20
  10.Juan Cruz            Bergenfield,NJ     39 M              70 1:36:31.93  7:22
RUBIN RUN HALF MARATHON TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
OvF1.Stacey Spillane      Shelburne,VT       46 F             116 1:27:28.82  6:40
OvF2.Misa Tamura          Ridgewood,NJ       50 F          U  117 1:30:16.80  6:53
OvF3.Polly Harrison       Basking Ridge,NJ   44 F          U   79 1:37:36.55  7:27
   4.Jessie Alyesh        Teaneck,NJ         31 F              61 1:40:44.32  7:41
   5.Jackie Rothong       Pompton Lakes,NJ   27 F             106 1:43:57.23  7:56
   6.Chelsea Corcoran     New York,NY        25 F              68 1:45:16.87  8:02
   7.Alexa Steuer         Cresskill,NJ       24 F              51 1:46:48.15  8:09
   8.Leora Lowe           Teaneck,NJ         37 F              96 1:46:59.37  8:10
   9.Allison Truneli      Alpine,NJ          35 F             165 1:48:56.06  8:19
  10.Debbie Brathwaite    Hawthorne,NJ       56 F          U   65 1:49:32.95  8:21
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
RUBIN RUN HALF MARATHON TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
OvM1.John Hogan           Washington Town,NJ 50 M          U   23 1:22:39.69  6:18
OvM3.Jeff Grinkovitch     Township Of Was,NJ 46 M              21 1:28:34.42  6:45
   1.Edgardo Villagomez   Lodi,NJ            56 M              57 1:31:06.13  6:57
   2.Boris Gavilanes      Hackensack,NJ      49 M          U   20 1:33:07.56  7:06
   3.Roee Vulkan          Closter,NJ         41 M              58 1:35:33.71  7:17
   4.John Owens           Tenafly,NJ         54 M          U  102 1:36:12.87  7:20
   5.Jeremy Wieder        Teaneck,NJ         45 M              60 1:38:44.28  7:32
   6.Miklos David         Closter,NJ         45 M              12 1:40:11.51  7:39
   7.Frank Wadsworth      Tenafly,NJ         52 M              59 1:40:52.17  7:42
   8.Charlie Slavghter    Parsippany,NJ      61 M             126 1:45:50.26  8:04
   9.Stu Palmer           Brunswick,ME       53 M              41 1:46:45.20  8:09
  10.Mor Mosayov          Closter,NJ         40 M             120 1:47:03.71  8:10
RUBIN RUN HALF MARATHON TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
OvF1.Stacey Spillane      Shelburne,VT       46 F             116 1:27:28.82  6:40
OvF2.Misa Tamura          Ridgewood,NJ       50 F          U  117 1:30:16.80  6:53
OvF3.Polly Harrison       Basking Ridge,NJ   44 F          U   79 1:37:36.55  7:27
   1.Debbie Brathwaite    Hawthorne,NJ       56 F          U   65 1:49:32.95  8:21
   2.Miho Saito           Tenafly,NJ         47 F              47 1:50:44.68  8:27
   3.Christine Choi       West Nyack,NY      43 F             122 1:54:27.95  8:44
   4.Patricia Kutner Fium River Vale,NJ      60 F          U   28 1:56:47.89  8:55
   5.Lynne Hewitt-deloher Oakland,NJ         59 F              82 1:57:16.27  8:57
   6.Laurie Lenkel        Chevy Chase,MD     51 F              32 1:59:28.60  9:07
   7.Sherri Landolfi      Lincoln Park,NJ    44 F          U   29 2:03:30.20  9:25
   8.Inbar Evron Yogev    Tenafly,NJ         43 F              17 2:04:23.46  9:29
   9.Karen Fowler         Waldwick,NJ        43 F              76 2:08:56.79  9:50
  10.Jessica Fleischer    Tenafly,NJ         44 F             119 2:13:27.81 10:11

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

RUBIN RUN HALF MARATHON                 MALE 9 AND UNDER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


RUBIN RUN HALF MARATHON                 FEMALE 9 AND UNDER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


RUBIN RUN HALF MARATHON                 MALE AGES 10 TO 14 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


RUBIN RUN HALF MARATHON                 FEMALE AGES 10 TO 14 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


RUBIN RUN HALF MARATHON                 MALE AGES 15 TO 19 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Christian Maloney    Hackensack,NJ      16 M    5           97 1:28:40.65  6:46  67.21%
   2.Adam Taylor          Tenafly,NJ         19 M   19           53 1:43:51.97  7:55  56.21%
   3.Yoni Kirsch          Teaneck,NJ         15 M   65           91 1:59:08.83  9:05  50.75%
   4.Noam Kuritzky        Teaneck,NJ         16 M   66           92 1:59:12.32  9:06  50.00%
   5.Gyu Hyun Kim         Butler,NJ          19 M   93           90 2:19:59.68 10:41  41.71%
   6.Evan Shi             Ramsey,NJ          17 M  102          113 2:26:30.04 11:10  40.19%
   7.Andy Brisman         Montvale,NJ        18 M  120           66 3:12:10.64 14:40  30.40%


RUBIN RUN HALF MARATHON                 FEMALE AGES 15 TO 19 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Camille Price        New York,NY        19 F   57          103 1:56:44.93  8:54  56.82%
   2.Vivian Hong          Palisades Park,NJ  19 F  109           85 2:33:34.80 11:43  43.19%


RUBIN RUN HALF MARATHON                 MALE AGES 20 TO 29 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Richard Barnett      New Providence,NJ  26 M    8           63 1:33:00.79  7:06  62.77%
   2.Mitchell Snyder      New York,NY        26 M   21       U   50 1:44:58.04  8:00  55.62%
   3.Joseph Diaz          Maywood,NJ         21 M   30           14 1:47:59.90  8:14  54.06%
   4.Jordan Turner        New York,NY        24 M   76           56 2:05:53.40  9:36  46.38%
   5.Jun Jie Lin          Englewood,NJ       29 M   94       U   94 2:20:19.70 10:42  41.61%
   6.Andrew Cavaniola     Westwood,NJ        21 M  107           10 2:28:23.32 11:19  39.34%
   7.Jacob Riesser        Fairview,WV        27 M  112           45 2:41:02.83 12:17  36.25%


RUBIN RUN HALF MARATHON                 FEMALE AGES 20 TO 29 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jackie Rothong       Pompton Lakes,NJ   27 F   20          106 1:43:57.23  7:56  62.72%
   2.Chelsea Corcoran     New York,NY        25 F   22           68 1:45:16.87  8:02  61.93%
   3.Alexa Steuer         Cresskill,NJ       24 F   25           51 1:46:48.15  8:09  61.04%
   4.Casey Kreitman       Norwood,NJ         24 F   39           27 1:51:00.80  8:28  58.73%
   5.Katie Davis          Demarest,NJ        28 F   44           72 1:53:18.31  8:39  57.54%
   6.Megan Anderle        New York,NY        25 F   51            5 1:55:13.31  8:47  56.59%
   7.Renee Mattesich      Fort Lee,NJ        20 F   60           34 1:57:17.36  8:57  56.01%
   8.Christina Ramirez    Fort Lee,NJ        20 F   61           43 1:57:17.82  8:57  56.01%
   9.Jennifer Meyers      Harrington Park,NJ 20 F   68           98 1:59:32.17  9:07  54.96%
  10.Hope Seaman          Midlothian,VA      26 F   77          111 2:07:03.93  9:42  51.32%


RUBIN RUN HALF MARATHON                 MALE AGES 30 TO 39 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvM2.Didieson Salazar     Ridgefield,NJ      37 M    2          108 1:26:34.47  6:36  68.24%
   1.Juan Cruz            Bergenfield,NJ     39 M   12           70 1:36:31.93  7:22  61.82%
   2.Daniel Hartstein     Teaneck,NJ         36 M   16           80 1:40:34.59  7:40  58.52%
   3.Nathaniel Klein      Tenafly,NJ         34 M   28          124 1:47:31.06  8:12  54.44%
   4.David Hersko         Teaneck,NJ         32 M   35           81 1:50:24.56  8:25  52.89%
   5.David Eisenband      Tenafly,NJ         38 M   46           16 1:53:54.89  8:41  52.10%
   6.Edan Bin-nun         Tenafly,NJ         34 M   47            8 1:54:11.76  8:43  51.27%
   7.Maurice Pianko       Passaic,NJ         32 M   52           42 1:55:52.53  8:50  50.40%
   8.Peter Barsa          Ridgewood,NJ       39 M   54          168 1:56:32.40  8:53  51.20%
   9.Paul Jacobson        River Edge,NJ      36 M   63           24 1:57:55.72  9:00  49.91%


RUBIN RUN HALF MARATHON                 FEMALE AGES 30 TO 39 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jessie Alyesh        Teaneck,NJ         31 F   17           61 1:40:44.32  7:41  64.79%
   2.Leora Lowe           Teaneck,NJ         37 F   26           96 1:46:59.37  8:10  62.04%
   3.Allison Truneli      Alpine,NJ          35 F   31          165 1:48:56.06  8:19  60.45%
   4.Michelle Frank       Cresskill,NJ       35 F   36          167 1:50:33.11  8:26  59.56%
   5.Viktoriya Zilberman  Fair Lawn,NJ       34 F   42          118 1:52:33.93  8:35  58.33%
   6.Stephanie Sipala     Westwood,NJ        33 F   71          114 2:02:16.48  9:20  53.56%
   7.Ana Zafrir           Tenafly,NJ         36 F   72          121 2:03:18.47  9:24  53.60%
   8.Kate Majeski         Tenafly,NJ         30 F   81          125 2:08:49.19  9:50  50.63%
   9.Jenelle Boda         Edisone,NJ         34 F   83           64 2:10:10.50  9:56  50.44%
  10.Evelyn Estrada       Harrison,NJ        39 F   95          155 2:20:38.55 10:44  47.68%


RUBIN RUN HALF MARATHON                 MALE AGES 40 TO 49 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvM3.Jeff Grinkovitch     Township Of Was,NJ 46 M    4           21 1:28:34.42  6:45  71.08%
   1.Boris Gavilanes      Hackensack,NJ      49 M    9       U   20 1:33:07.56  7:06  69.36%
   2.Roee Vulkan          Closter,NJ         41 M   10           58 1:35:33.71  7:17  63.26%
   3.Jeremy Wieder        Teaneck,NJ         45 M   14           60 1:38:44.28  7:32  63.24%
   4.Miklos David         Closter,NJ         45 M   15           12 1:40:11.51  7:39  62.32%
   5.Mor Mosayov          Closter,NJ         40 M   27          120 1:47:03.71  8:10  56.08%
   6.Kevin Spillane       Shelburne,VT       47 M   29          115 1:47:49.95  8:14  58.89%
   7.Eric Leskin          Tenafly,NJ         49 M   34           33 1:49:58.25  8:23  58.73%
   8.Shachar Almagor      Tenafly,NJ         42 M   38            3 1:50:50.77  8:27  54.96%
   9.Ron Gur-lavi         Closter,NJ         44 M   40          153 1:51:32.61  8:30  55.52%
  10.Etzion Neuer         Teaneck,NJ         47 M   48           36 1:54:20.16  8:43  55.53%


RUBIN RUN HALF MARATHON                 FEMALE AGES 40 TO 49 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvF1.Stacey Spillane      Shelburne,VT       46 F    3          116 1:27:28.82  6:40  81.01%
OvF3.Polly Harrison       Basking Ridge,NJ   44 F   13       U   79 1:37:36.55  7:27  71.23%
   1.Miho Saito           Tenafly,NJ         47 F   37           47 1:50:44.68  8:27  64.66%
   2.Christine Choi       West Nyack,NY      43 F   49          122 1:54:27.95  8:44  60.23%
   3.Sherri Landolfi      Lincoln Park,NJ    44 F   73       U   29 2:03:30.20  9:25  56.29%
   4.Inbar Evron Yogev    Tenafly,NJ         43 F   75           17 2:04:23.46  9:29  55.42%
   5.Karen Fowler         Waldwick,NJ        43 F   82           76 2:08:56.79  9:50  53.46%
   6.Jessica Fleischer    Tenafly,NJ         44 F   86          119 2:13:27.81 10:11  52.10%
   7.Maria Argenziano     Closter,NJ         49 F   90            7 2:16:07.55 10:23  53.83%
   8.Kelly Dawson         Waldwick,NJ        45 F   91           73 2:17:26.85 10:29  51.05%
   9.L. B. Amicucci       Monroe Township,NJ 46 F   96       U    4 2:21:06.32 10:46  50.22%
  10.Joanne Lee           Englewood Cliff,NJ 44 F  103       U   30 2:26:35.88 11:11  47.43%


RUBIN RUN HALF MARATHON                 MALE AGES 50 TO 59 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvM1.John Hogan           Washington Town,NJ 50 M    1       U   23 1:22:39.69  6:18  78.82%
   1.Edgardo Villagomez   Lodi,NJ            56 M    7           57 1:31:06.13  6:57  75.43%
   2.John Owens           Tenafly,NJ         54 M   11       U  102 1:36:12.87  7:20  70.15%
   3.Frank Wadsworth      Tenafly,NJ         52 M   18           59 1:40:52.17  7:42  65.72%
   4.Stu Palmer           Brunswick,ME       53 M   24           41 1:46:45.20  8:09  62.66%
   5.Mark Shapiro         Cresskill,NJ       52 M   43          112 1:52:42.17  8:36  58.82%
   6.Jesse Davis          Demarest,NJ        56 M   45       U   71 1:53:25.89  8:39  60.59%
   7.Malcolm Price        New York,NY        55 M   56          104 1:56:44.86  8:54  58.34%
   8.Alan Hirsch          Englewood,NJ       57 M   64           83 1:58:51.42  9:04  58.36%
   9.Jose Diaz            Maywood,NJ         54 M   69           13 1:59:48.87  9:08  56.34%
  10.Stephen Jones        Mahwah,NJ          52 M   79       U   88 2:08:23.89  9:48  51.64%


RUBIN RUN HALF MARATHON                 FEMALE AGES 50 TO 59 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvF2.Misa Tamura          Ridgewood,NJ       50 F    6       U  117 1:30:16.80  6:53  82.14%
   1.Debbie Brathwaite    Hawthorne,NJ       56 F   33       U   65 1:49:32.95  8:21  72.92%
   2.Lynne Hewitt-deloher Oakland,NJ         59 F   59           82 1:57:16.27  8:57  70.84%
   3.Laurie Lenkel        Chevy Chase,MD     51 F   67           32 1:59:28.60  9:07  62.81%
   4.Andi Lewittes        Closter,NJ         54 F   88           93 2:14:31.74 10:16  57.89%
   5.Arnita Johnson       Maplewood,NJ       55 F   92       U   87 2:17:46.36 10:31  57.24%
   6.Daphna Rubin         Fair Lawn,NJ       50 F  106           46 2:27:44.16 11:16  50.19%
   7.Jacki Arams          Tenafly,NJ         55 F  114            6 2:46:16.55 12:41  47.43%


RUBIN RUN HALF MARATHON                 MALE AGES 60 TO 69 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Charlie Slavghter    Parsippany,NJ      61 M   23          126 1:45:50.26  8:04  68.05%
   2.Robin Klein          Tenafly,NJ         65 M   41          123 1:51:34.16  8:31  67.14%
   3.Paul Cordero         Bogota,NJ          61 M   53           69 1:56:23.68  8:53  61.88%


RUBIN RUN HALF MARATHON                 FEMALE AGES 60 TO 69 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Patricia Kutner Fium River Vale,NJ      60 F   58       U   28 1:56:47.89  8:55  72.10%
   2.Barbara Paer         Westwood,NJ        61 F  101       U   40 2:26:12.40 11:09  58.39%
   3.Joanne Albanese      River Edge,NJ      66 F  116       U    1 2:54:27.09 13:18  52.54%


RUBIN RUN HALF MARATHON                 MALE AGES 70 TO 79 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Przemek Nowicki      Holmdel,NJ         71 M   32       U  101 1:49:28.62  8:21  72.82%
   2.Joe Saley            Teaneck,NJ         75 M  113       U  109 2:41:25.19 12:19  52.20%


RUBIN RUN HALF MARATHON                 FEMALE AGES 70 TO 79 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


RUBIN RUN HALF MARATHON                 MALE 80 AND OVER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


RUBIN RUN HALF MARATHON                 FEMALE 80 AND OVER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


RUBIN RUN HALF MARATHON                 MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Not Registered       ,                  99 M  118          147 3:08:16.99 14:22   0.00%
   2.Not Registered       ,                  99 M  119          149 3:10:53.99 14:34   0.00%
   3.Not Registered       ,                  99 M  121          129 3:14:13.99 14:49   0.00%


RUBIN RUN HALF MARATHON                 FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.John Hogan           Washington Town,NJ 50 M  U   23 1:22:39.69  6:18 78.82%
   2.Edgardo Villagomez   Lodi,NJ            56 M      57 1:31:06.13  6:57 75.43%
   3.Przemek Nowicki      Holmdel,NJ         71 M  U  101 1:49:28.62  8:21 72.82%
   4.Jeff Grinkovitch     Township Of Was,NJ 46 M      21 1:28:34.42  6:45 71.08%
   5.John Owens           Tenafly,NJ         54 M  U  102 1:36:12.87  7:20 70.15%
   6.Boris Gavilanes      Hackensack,NJ      49 M  U   20 1:33:07.56  7:06 69.36%
   7.Charlie Slavghter    Parsippany,NJ      61 M     126 1:45:50.26  8:04 68.05%
   8.Robin Klein          Tenafly,NJ         65 M     123 1:51:34.16  8:31 67.14%
   9.Frank Wadsworth      Tenafly,NJ         52 M      59 1:40:52.17  7:42 65.72%
  10.Roee Vulkan          Closter,NJ         41 M      58 1:35:33.71  7:17 63.26%
  11.Jeremy Wieder        Teaneck,NJ         45 M      60 1:38:44.28  7:32 63.24%
  12.Stu Palmer           Brunswick,ME       53 M      41 1:46:45.20  8:09 62.66%
  13.Miklos David         Closter,NJ         45 M      12 1:40:11.51  7:39 62.32%
  14.Paul Cordero         Bogota,NJ          61 M      69 1:56:23.68  8:53 61.88%
  15.Jesse Davis          Demarest,NJ        56 M  U   71 1:53:25.89  8:39 60.59%
  16.Kevin Spillane       Shelburne,VT       47 M     115 1:47:49.95  8:14 58.89%
  17.Mark Shapiro         Cresskill,NJ       52 M     112 1:52:42.17  8:36 58.82%
  18.Eric Leskin          Tenafly,NJ         49 M      33 1:49:58.25  8:23 58.73%
  19.Alan Hirsch          Englewood,NJ       57 M      83 1:58:51.42  9:04 58.36%
  20.Malcolm Price        New York,NY        55 M     104 1:56:44.86  8:54 58.34%
  21.Jose Diaz            Maywood,NJ         54 M      13 1:59:48.87  9:08 56.34%
  22.Mor Mosayov          Closter,NJ         40 M     120 1:47:03.71  8:10 56.08%
  23.Etzion Neuer         Teaneck,NJ         47 M      36 1:54:20.16  8:43 55.53%
  24.Ron Gur-lavi         Closter,NJ         44 M     153 1:51:32.61  8:30 55.52%
  25.Shachar Almagor      Tenafly,NJ         42 M       3 1:50:50.77  8:27 54.96%
  26.Todd Brody           Englewood,NJ       47 M      67 1:56:38.04  8:54 54.44%
  27.Eran Amitai          Tenafly,NJ         47 M      62 1:57:28.49  8:58 54.05%
  28.George Miller        Englewood,NJ       44 M  U   99 1:54:52.39  8:46 53.91%
  29.Jaime Mantari        Newark,NJ          48 M  U  164 2:00:26.24  9:11 53.17%
  30.Joe Saley            Teaneck,NJ         75 M  U  109 2:41:25.19 12:19 52.20%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Misa Tamura          Ridgewood,NJ       50 F  U  117 1:30:16.80  6:53 82.14%
   2.Stacey Spillane      Shelburne,VT       46 F     116 1:27:28.82  6:40 81.01%
   3.Debbie Brathwaite    Hawthorne,NJ       56 F  U   65 1:49:32.95  8:21 72.92%
   4.Patricia Kutner Fium River Vale,NJ      60 F  U   28 1:56:47.89  8:55 72.10%
   5.Polly Harrison       Basking Ridge,NJ   44 F  U   79 1:37:36.55  7:27 71.23%
   6.Lynne Hewitt-deloher Oakland,NJ         59 F      82 1:57:16.27  8:57 70.84%
   7.Miho Saito           Tenafly,NJ         47 F      47 1:50:44.68  8:27 64.66%
   8.Laurie Lenkel        Chevy Chase,MD     51 F      32 1:59:28.60  9:07 62.81%
   9.Christine Choi       West Nyack,NY      43 F     122 1:54:27.95  8:44 60.23%
  10.Barbara Paer         Westwood,NJ        61 F  U   40 2:26:12.40 11:09 58.39%
  11.Andi Lewittes        Closter,NJ         54 F      93 2:14:31.74 10:16 57.89%
  12.Arnita Johnson       Maplewood,NJ       55 F  U   87 2:17:46.36 10:31 57.24%
  13.Sherri Landolfi      Lincoln Park,NJ    44 F  U   29 2:03:30.20  9:25 56.29%
  14.Inbar Evron Yogev    Tenafly,NJ         43 F      17 2:04:23.46  9:29 55.42%
  15.Maria Argenziano     Closter,NJ         49 F       7 2:16:07.55 10:23 53.83%
  16.Karen Fowler         Waldwick,NJ        43 F      76 2:08:56.79  9:50 53.46%
  17.Joanne Albanese      River Edge,NJ      66 F  U    1 2:54:27.09 13:18 52.54%
  18.Jessica Fleischer    Tenafly,NJ         44 F     119 2:13:27.81 10:11 52.10%
  19.Kelly Dawson         Waldwick,NJ        45 F      73 2:17:26.85 10:29 51.05%
  20.L. B. Amicucci       Monroe Township,NJ 46 F  U    4 2:21:06.32 10:46 50.22%
  21.Daphna Rubin         Fair Lawn,NJ       50 F      46 2:27:44.16 11:16 50.19%
  22.Jacki Arams          Tenafly,NJ         55 F       6 2:46:16.55 12:41 47.43%
  23.Joanne Lee           Englewood Cliff,NJ 44 F  U   30 2:26:35.88 11:11 47.43%
  24.Jessica O'grady      Ho Ho Kus,NJ       43 F      37 2:26:44.95 11:12 46.98%
  25.Kristin Fuller       Ho Ho Kus,NJ       41 F      19 2:26:38.02 11:11 46.31%
  26.Sandra Guillen       Tenafly,NJ         41 F      22 2:46:18.27 12:41 40.83%
  27.Lauri Fauerbach Adam Philadelphia,PA    45 F      18 2:58:02.79 13:35 39.41%
  28.Kelly Keating-carawa Cedar Grove,NJ     40 F  U   89 3:17:28.94 15:04 34.16%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.John Hogan           Washington Town,NJ 50 M  U   23 1:22:39.69  6:18 78.82%
   2.Edgardo Villagomez   Lodi,NJ            56 M      57 1:31:06.13  6:57 75.43%
   3.Przemek Nowicki      Holmdel,NJ         71 M  U  101 1:49:28.62  8:21 72.82%
   4.Jeff Grinkovitch     Township Of Was,NJ 46 M      21 1:28:34.42  6:45 71.08%
   5.John Owens           Tenafly,NJ         54 M  U  102 1:36:12.87  7:20 70.15%
   6.Boris Gavilanes      Hackensack,NJ      49 M  U   20 1:33:07.56  7:06 69.36%
   7.Didieson Salazar     Ridgefield,NJ      37 M     108 1:26:34.47  6:36 68.24%
   8.Charlie Slavghter    Parsippany,NJ      61 M     126 1:45:50.26  8:04 68.05%
   9.Christian Maloney    Hackensack,NJ      16 M      97 1:28:40.65  6:46 67.21%
  10.Robin Klein          Tenafly,NJ         65 M     123 1:51:34.16  8:31 67.14%
  11.Frank Wadsworth      Tenafly,NJ         52 M      59 1:40:52.17  7:42 65.72%
  12.Roee Vulkan          Closter,NJ         41 M      58 1:35:33.71  7:17 63.26%
  13.Jeremy Wieder        Teaneck,NJ         45 M      60 1:38:44.28  7:32 63.24%
  14.Richard Barnett      New Providence,NJ  26 M      63 1:33:00.79  7:06 62.77%
  15.Stu Palmer           Brunswick,ME       53 M      41 1:46:45.20  8:09 62.66%
  16.Miklos David         Closter,NJ         45 M      12 1:40:11.51  7:39 62.32%
  17.Paul Cordero         Bogota,NJ          61 M      69 1:56:23.68  8:53 61.88%
  18.Juan Cruz            Bergenfield,NJ     39 M      70 1:36:31.93  7:22 61.82%
  19.Jesse Davis          Demarest,NJ        56 M  U   71 1:53:25.89  8:39 60.59%
  20.Kevin Spillane       Shelburne,VT       47 M     115 1:47:49.95  8:14 58.89%
  21.Mark Shapiro         Cresskill,NJ       52 M     112 1:52:42.17  8:36 58.82%
  22.Eric Leskin          Tenafly,NJ         49 M      33 1:49:58.25  8:23 58.73%
  23.Daniel Hartstein     Teaneck,NJ         36 M      80 1:40:34.59  7:40 58.52%
  24.Alan Hirsch          Englewood,NJ       57 M      83 1:58:51.42  9:04 58.36%
  25.Malcolm Price        New York,NY        55 M     104 1:56:44.86  8:54 58.34%
  26.Jose Diaz            Maywood,NJ         54 M      13 1:59:48.87  9:08 56.34%
  27.Adam Taylor          Tenafly,NJ         19 M      53 1:43:51.97  7:55 56.21%
  28.Mor Mosayov          Closter,NJ         40 M     120 1:47:03.71  8:10 56.08%
  29.Mitchell Snyder      New York,NY        26 M  U   50 1:44:58.04  8:00 55.62%
  30.Etzion Neuer         Teaneck,NJ         47 M      36 1:54:20.16  8:43 55.53%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Misa Tamura          Ridgewood,NJ       50 F  U  117 1:30:16.80  6:53 82.14%
   2.Stacey Spillane      Shelburne,VT       46 F     116 1:27:28.82  6:40 81.01%
   3.Debbie Brathwaite    Hawthorne,NJ       56 F  U   65 1:49:32.95  8:21 72.92%
   4.Patricia Kutner Fium River Vale,NJ      60 F  U   28 1:56:47.89  8:55 72.10%
   5.Polly Harrison       Basking Ridge,NJ   44 F  U   79 1:37:36.55  7:27 71.23%
   6.Lynne Hewitt-deloher Oakland,NJ         59 F      82 1:57:16.27  8:57 70.84%
   7.Jessie Alyesh        Teaneck,NJ         31 F      61 1:40:44.32  7:41 64.79%
   8.Miho Saito           Tenafly,NJ         47 F      47 1:50:44.68  8:27 64.66%
   9.Laurie Lenkel        Chevy Chase,MD     51 F      32 1:59:28.60  9:07 62.81%
  10.Jackie Rothong       Pompton Lakes,NJ   27 F     106 1:43:57.23  7:56 62.72%
  11.Leora Lowe           Teaneck,NJ         37 F      96 1:46:59.37  8:10 62.04%
  12.Chelsea Corcoran     New York,NY        25 F      68 1:45:16.87  8:02 61.93%
  13.Alexa Steuer         Cresskill,NJ       24 F      51 1:46:48.15  8:09 61.04%
  14.Allison Truneli      Alpine,NJ          35 F     165 1:48:56.06  8:19 60.45%
  15.Christine Choi       West Nyack,NY      43 F     122 1:54:27.95  8:44 60.23%
  16.Michelle Frank       Cresskill,NJ       35 F     167 1:50:33.11  8:26 59.56%
  17.Casey Kreitman       Norwood,NJ         24 F      27 1:51:00.80  8:28 58.73%
  18.Barbara Paer         Westwood,NJ        61 F  U   40 2:26:12.40 11:09 58.39%
  19.Viktoriya Zilberman  Fair Lawn,NJ       34 F     118 1:52:33.93  8:35 58.33%
  20.Andi Lewittes        Closter,NJ         54 F      93 2:14:31.74 10:16 57.89%
  21.Katie Davis          Demarest,NJ        28 F      72 1:53:18.31  8:39 57.54%
  22.Arnita Johnson       Maplewood,NJ       55 F  U   87 2:17:46.36 10:31 57.24%
  23.Camille Price        New York,NY        19 F     103 1:56:44.93  8:54 56.82%
  24.Megan Anderle        New York,NY        25 F       5 1:55:13.31  8:47 56.59%
  25.Sherri Landolfi      Lincoln Park,NJ    44 F  U   29 2:03:30.20  9:25 56.29%
  26.Christina Ramirez    Fort Lee,NJ        20 F      43 1:57:17.82  8:57 56.01%
  27.Renee Mattesich      Fort Lee,NJ        20 F      34 1:57:17.36  8:57 56.01%
  28.Inbar Evron Yogev    Tenafly,NJ         43 F      17 2:04:23.46  9:29 55.42%
  29.Jennifer Meyers      Harrington Park,NJ 20 F      98 1:59:32.17  9:07 54.96%
  30.Maria Argenziano     Closter,NJ         49 F       7 2:16:07.55 10:23 53.83%