RUBIN RUN 5K

Race Date:5-07-16


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


RUBIN RUN 5K


05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
   1.Jean Mercedes        Maywood,NJ         23 M         17:57.28  5:46 1/266     M20-29:1/14      72.26     17:57.28  

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
   2.David Yoskowitz      Woodcliff Lake,NJ  37 M         19:36.17  6:18 2/266     M30-39:1/29      68.43     19:36.17  
   3.Samuel Golovin       Palisades Park,NJ  15 M         20:06.71  6:28 3/266     M15-19:1/16      66.80     20:06.71  
   4.Sophia Wolmer        Tenafly,NJ         15 F         20:13.93  6:30 1/314     F15-19:1/17      76.66     20:13.93  
   5.Henry Kishinevsky    Tenafly,NJ         40 M         20:30.85  6:36 4/266     M40-49:1/48      66.82     20:30.85  
   6.Ramon Vasquez        Cliffside Park,NJ  37 M U       20:40.70  6:39 5/266     M30-39:2/29      64.90     20:40.70  
   7.Alex Wedgbury        Englewood,NJ       17 M         20:54.93  6:43 6/266     M15-19:2/16      62.56     20:54.93  
   8.Jackson Menzel       Oradell,NJ         16 M         20:57.20  6:44 7/266     M15-19:3/16      63.17     20:57.20  
   9.Emmanuel Brody       Roselle,NJ         64 M U       20:58.41  6:45 8/266     M60-69:1/13      78.69     20:58.41  
  10.Richard Katz         Tenafly,NJ         27 M         21:03.34  6:46 9/266     M20-29:2/14      61.63     21:03.34  
  11.Aya Leitz            Jersey City,NJ     39 F U       21:10.95  6:49 2/314     F30-39:1/48      71.24     21:10.95  
  12.Daniel Katz          Tenafly,NJ         25 M         21:22.41  6:52 10/266    M20-29:3/14      60.72     21:22.41  
  13.Karl Leitz           Jersey City,NJ     49 M U       21:35.69  6:57 11/266    M40-49:2/48      67.78     21:35.69  

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
  14.Sherry Srinivasa     Edgewater,NJ       29 F U       21:50.01  7:01 3/314     F20-29:1/12      67.58     21:50.01  
  15.Eli Palmer           Brunswick,ME       11 M         21:53.56  7:02 12/266    M10-14:1/49      68.13     21:53.56  
  16.Stephen Katz         Woodcrest,NJ       48 M         21:59.46  7:04 13/266    M40-49:3/48      66.05     21:59.46  
  17.Kimberly Aspholm     Haworth,NJ         46 F         21:59.51  7:04 4/314     F40-49:1/82      72.06     21:59.51  
  18.Hector Mantari       Verona,NJ          50 M U       22:17.20  7:10 14/266    M50-59:1/29      66.15     22:17.20  
  19.Jonathan Mayer       Teaneck,NJ         30 M         22:20.72  7:11 15/266    M30-39:3/29      58.27     22:20.72  
  20.Lev Stambler         Tenafly,NJ         14 M         22:36.81  7:16 16/266    M10-14:2/49      60.54     22:36.81  
  21.Elizabeth Szambel    Rutherford,NJ      14 F         22:38.90  7:17 5/314     F10-14:1/62      69.72     22:38.90  
  22.Freddy Evangelista   Bagota,NJ          64 M         22:53.08  7:21 17/266    M60-69:2/13      72.10     22:53.08  
  23.Juan Collantes       Fairview,NJ        40 M         23:03.76  7:25 18/266    M40-49:4/48      59.43     23:03.76  
  24.Sharon Bartel        Tenafly,NJ         34 F         23:05.91  7:26 6/314     F30-39:2/48      64.19     23:05.91  
  25.Sareena Parikh       Englewood,NJ       11 F         23:11.39  7:27 7/314     F10-14:2/62      72.88     23:11.39  
  26.Lexi Mogensen        Tenafly,NJ         13 F         23:26.60  7:32 8/314     F10-14:3/62      68.72     23:26.60  
  27.Peter Engelhardt     Paterson,NJ        60 M U       23:35.79  7:35 19/266    M60-69:3/13      67.66     23:35.79  
  28.William Reiser       Tenafly,NJ         10 M         23:40.57  7:37 20/266    M10-14:3/49      65.56     23:40.57  
  29.Aryeh Halpert        Teaneck,NJ         17 M         23:41.26  7:37 21/266    M15-19:4/16      55.21     23:41.26  
  30.Gabriel Blank        Englewood,NJ       7  M         23:48.48  7:39 22/266    M 1- 9:1/50      76.76     23:48.48  
  31.Daron Welfeld        Bergenfield,NJ     12 M         24:00.11  7:43 23/266    M10-14:4/49      60.05     24:00.11  
  32.Etan Hershkovitz     Edgewater,NJ       12 M         24:00.58  7:43 24/266    M10-14:5/49      60.05     24:00.58  
  33.Omer Viner           Fort Lee,NJ        40 M         24:10.94  7:46 25/266    M40-49:5/48      56.69     24:10.94  
  34.Tom Mendoza          Paterson,NJ        12 M         24:16.02  7:48 26/266    M10-14:6/49      59.39     24:16.02  
  35.Saumil Parikh        Englewood,NJ       40 M         24:19.44  7:49 27/266    M40-49:6/48      56.34     24:19.44  
  36.Sharon Kochan        Closter,NJ         47 M         24:20.76  7:50 28/266    M40-49:7/48      59.23     24:20.76  
  37.Carl Richko          Hewitt,NJ          66 M U       24:41.82  7:56 29/266    M60-69:4/13      68.01     24:41.82  
  38.Steven Goldfarb      Tenafly,NJ         55 M         24:45.28  7:58 30/266    M50-59:2/29      61.92     24:45.28  

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
  39.Jeanine Casty        Tenafly,NJ         38 F         24:53.83  8:00 9/314     F30-39:3/48      60.32     24:53.83  
  40.Paul Doxey           Mahwah,NJ          73 M U       24:57.86  8:02 31/266    M70-79:1/7       72.76     24:57.86  
  41.Ava Devlin           Haworth,NJ         15 F         24:59.91  8:02 10/314    F15-19:2/17      62.04     24:59.91  
  42.Adam Coti            Edgewater,NJ       47 M         25:02.36  8:03 32/266    M40-49:8/48      57.58     25:02.36  
  43.Tae Young Yoon       Closter,NJ         40 M         25:14.62  8:07 33/266    M40-49:9/48      54.29     25:14.62  
  44.Ethan Libien         Tenafly,NJ         13 M         25:21.86  8:09 34/266    M10-14:7/49      55.26     25:21.86  
  45.Jacob Coven          Tenefly,NJ         10 M         25:23.26  8:10 35/266    M10-14:8/49      61.13     25:23.26  
  46.Ezra Halpert         Teaneck,NJ         11 M         25:31.66  8:12 36/266    M10-14:9/49      58.43     25:31.66  
  47.Patricia Butcher     Hawthorne,NJ       55 F U       25:34.27  8:13 11/314    F50-59:1/30      68.30     25:34.27  
  48.Benjamin Pomeranz    Tenafly,NJ         12 M         25:37.02  8:14 37/266    M10-14:10/49     56.27     25:37.02  
  49.Miriam Pomeranz      Tenafly,NJ         52 F         25:40.71  8:15 12/314    F50-59:2/30      65.76     25:40.71  
  50.Liron Dayan          Tenafly,NJ         12 M         25:42.19  8:16 38/266    M10-14:11/49     56.08     25:42.19  
  51.Benjamin Dubetsky    Cresskill,NJ       14 M         25:43.63  8:16 39/266    M10-14:12/49     53.21     25:43.63  
  52.Jordana Blank        Englewood,NJ       13 F         25:44.99  8:17 13/314    F10-14:4/62      62.58     25:44.99  
  53.Nicholas Cella       Leonia,NJ          15 M         25:54.11  8:20 40/266    M15-19:5/16      51.85     25:54.11  
  54.Emily Dubetsky       Cresskill,NJ       12 F         26:00.85  8:22 14/314    F10-14:5/62      63.36     26:00.85  
  55.Ryan Soule           Fairview,NJ        39 F U       26:01.04  8:22 15/314    F30-39:4/48      57.97     26:01.04  
  56.Brad Schildt         Longmont,CO        51 M         26:04.54  8:23 41/266    M50-59:3/29      56.99     26:04.54  
  57.Jose Mantari         Newark,NJ          40 M         26:17.96  8:27 42/266    M40-49:10/48     52.12     26:17.96  
  58.Neal Merker          Englewood,NJ       52 M         26:19.03  8:28 43/266    M50-59:4/29      56.89     26:19.03  
  59.Jacob Wolmer         Tenafly,NJ         12 M         26:19.76  8:28 44/266    M10-14:13/49     54.77     26:19.76  
  60.Makenna Wolmer       Tenafly,NJ         8  F         26:26.45  8:30 16/314    F 1- 9:1/48      70.19     26:26.45  
  61.Richard Schiffman    Tenafly,NJ         50 M         26:44.24  8:36 45/266    M50-59:5/29      55.15     26:44.24  
  62.David Orellano       Pompton Lakes,NJ   30 M         26:46.83  8:37 46/266    M30-39:4/29      48.62     26:46.83  
  63.Dani Zeller          Englewood,NJ       16 F         26:48.69  8:37 17/314    F15-19:3/17      56.89     26:48.69  
  64.Michael Devlin       Haworth,NJ         49 M         26:49.60  8:38 47/266    M40-49:11/48     54.56     26:49.60  
  65.Taavi Herzog         Cresskill,NJ       12 M         26:55.81  8:40 48/266    M10-14:14/49     53.55     26:55.81  
  66.Allison Barkan       Cresskill,NJ       42 F         26:56.53  8:40 18/314    F40-49:2/82      56.98     26:56.53  
  67.Jake Belenson        Tenafly,NJ         13 M         27:01.87  8:42 49/266    M10-14:15/49     51.85     27:01.87  
  68.Gabrielle Seelenfreu Teaneck,NJ         24 F         27:02.23  8:42 19/314    F20-29:2/12      54.59     27:02.23  
  69.Mike Machuca         River Edge,NJ      76 M U       27:16.57  8:46 50/266    M70-79:2/7       69.92     27:16.57  
  70.Marni Flack          Cresskill,NJ       12 F         27:17.31  8:46 20/314    F10-14:6/62      60.38     27:17.31  
  71.Elisheva Picker      Teaneck,NJ         14 F         27:17.59  8:47 21/314    F10-14:7/62      57.84     27:17.59  
  72.Romi Maschler        Cresskill,NJ       13 F         27:17.95  8:47 22/314    F10-14:8/62      59.02     27:17.95  
  73.Joshua Davis         Tenafly,NJ         20 M U       27:26.20  8:49 51/266    M20-29:4/14      47.30     27:26.20  
  74.Emma Naidrich        Tenafly,NJ         12 F         27:27.91  8:50 23/314    F10-14:9/62      60.02     27:27.91  
  75.Rich Vitale          Hasbrouck Heigh,NJ 34 M         27:27.92  8:50 52/266    M30-39:5/29      48.04     27:27.92  
  76.Craig Footi          Tenafly,NJ         55 M         27:32.85  8:51 53/266    M50-59:6/29      55.67     27:32.85  
  77.Maurice Pianko       Passaic,NJ         32 M         27:33.18  8:52 54/266    M30-39:6/29      47.49     27:33.18  
  78.Ilya Welfeld         Bergenfield,NJ     41 F         27:40.01  8:54 24/314    F40-49:3/82      55.12     27:40.01  
  79.Marc Nurnberger      Newfoundlandnew,NJ 48 M U       27:40.24  8:54 55/266    M40-49:12/48     52.49     27:40.24  
  80.Kevin Lemmer         Englewood,NJ       48 M         27:50.76  8:57 56/266    M40-49:13/48     52.18     27:50.76  

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
  81.Ben Sova-marom       Tenafly,NJ         10 M         28:01.51  9:01 57/266    M10-14:16/49     55.39     28:01.51  
  82.Deena Seelenfreund   Teaneck,NJ         51 F         28:03.16  9:01 25/314    F50-59:3/30      59.52     28:03.16  
  83.Ofir Sova            Tenafly,NJ         44 M         28:03.93  9:01 58/266    M40-49:14/48     50.27     28:03.93  
  84.Leeav Dayan          Tenafly,NJ         14 M         28:04.46  9:02 59/266    M10-14:17/49     48.76     28:04.46  
  85.Rachel Fischler      Tenafly,NJ         42 F         28:04.86  9:02 26/314    F40-49:4/82      54.68     28:04.86  
  86.Elena Palmer         Brunswick,ME       13 F         28:05.02  9:02 27/314    F10-14:10/62     57.34     28:05.02  
  87.Benjamin Duerr       Tenafly,NJ         42 M         28:09.77  9:03 60/266    M40-49:15/48     49.37     28:09.77  
  88.Ofira Mor            Tenafly,NJ         47 F         28:12.89  9:04 28/314    F40-49:5/82      56.73     28:12.89  
  89.Jamie Bozzo          Hillsdale,NJ       33 F         28:13.26  9:04 29/314    F30-39:5/48      52.42     28:13.26  
  90.Patrick Nebiolo      Tenafly,NJ         48 M         28:13.78  9:05 61/266    M40-49:16/48     51.47     28:13.78  
  91.Philippe Nebioli     Tenafly,NJ         10 M         28:14.23  9:05 62/266    M10-14:18/49     54.96     28:14.23  
  92.Ben Small            Englewood,NJ       11 M         28:19.21  9:06 63/266    M10-14:19/49     52.66     28:19.21  
  93.Shauni Viner         Fort Lee,NJ        8  F         28:21.46  9:07 30/314    F 1- 9:2/48      65.45     28:21.46  
  94.Jonathan Levy        Tenafly,NJ         11 M         28:21.98  9:07 64/266    M10-14:20/49     52.60     28:21.98  
  95.William Ash          Hewitt,NJ          73 M U       28:29.23  9:10 65/266    M70-79:3/7       63.74     28:29.23  
  96.Yael Monhite         Cresskill,NJ       42 F         28:33.13  9:11 31/314    F40-49:6/82      53.76     28:33.13  
  97.Ezra Winslow         Bergenfield,NJ     9  M         28:37.22  9:12 66/266    M 1- 9:2/50      56.81     28:37.22  
  98.Evan Fein            Tenafly,NJ         46 M         28:41.16  9:13 67/266    M40-49:17/48     49.88     28:41.16  
  99.Aaron Woda           Tenafly,NJ         13 M         28:41.43  9:14 68/266    M10-14:21/49     48.84     28:41.43  
 100.Tom Kelly            West Orange,NJ     74 M U       28:43.51  9:14 69/266    M70-79:4/7       64.18     28:43.51  
 101.Juliette Patricot    Larchmont,NY       9  F         28:44.04  9:14 32/314    F 1- 9:3/48      62.39     28:44.04  
 102.Harumi Ono           Tenafly,NJ         50 F         28:49.29  9:16 33/314    F50-59:4/30      57.31     28:49.29  
 103.Martta Kelly         West Orange,NJ     58 F U       28:56.10  9:18 34/314    F50-59:5/30      62.51     28:56.10  
 104.Maor Mashiach        Tenafly,NJ         14 M         28:58.41  9:19 70/266    M10-14:22/49     47.24     28:58.41  
 105.Gil Paryente         Cresskill,NJ       8  M         29:08.72  9:22 71/266    M 1- 9:3/50      58.90     29:08.72  
 106.Clinton Gruso        10282,NY           39 M         29:09.42  9:23 72/266    M30-39:7/29      46.67     29:09.42  
 107.Sienna Grusd         Closter,NJ         9  F         29:09.99  9:23 35/314    F 1- 9:4/48      61.50     29:09.99  
 108.Jackie Guenego       Haworth,NJ         49 F         29:12.52  9:24 36/314    F40-49:7/82      55.95     29:12.52  
 109.Randi Grusd          Closter,NJ         38 F         29:14.87  9:24 37/314    F30-39:6/48      51.35     29:14.87  
 110.Charlie Simon        Tenafly,NJ         6  M         29:15.91  9:25 73/266    M 1- 9:4/50      67.20     29:15.91  
 111.John Moyer           Tenafly,NJ         17 M         29:17.49  9:25 74/266    M15-19:6/16      44.66     29:17.49  
 112.Nathan Small         Tenafly,NJ         7  M         29:22.89  9:27 75/266    M 1- 9:5/50      62.22     29:22.89  
 113.Avigayil Halpert     Teaneck,NJ         14 F         29:22.95  9:27 38/314    F10-14:11/62     53.74     29:22.95  
 114.Liv Stein-andersen   Montreal,QC        17 F         29:24.49  9:27 39/314    F15-19:4/17      51.01     29:24.49  
 115.Kimberly Hargraves   Harrington Park,NJ 41 F         29:37.69  9:32 40/314    F40-49:8/82      51.49     29:37.69  
 116.Mattieu Patricot     Larchmont,NY       7  M         29:39.14  9:32 76/266    M 1- 9:6/50      61.62     29:39.14  
 117.Eva Jurado-poss      Ridgefield Park,NJ 39 F         29:42.36  9:33 41/314    F30-39:7/48      50.78     29:42.36  
 118.Neil Taylor          Tenafly,NJ         53 M         29:46.42  9:34 77/266    M50-59:7/29      50.69     29:46.42  
 119.Luke Simon           Tenafly,NJ         9  M         29:47.31  9:35 78/266    M 1- 9:7/50      54.58     29:47.31  
 120.Sharon Strowbridge   Ridgefield Park,NJ 47 F         29:51.51  9:36 42/314    F40-49:9/82      53.60     29:51.51  
 121.Thomas Guerard       Boisbriand,QC      15 M         29:53.68  9:37 79/266    M15-19:7/16      44.94     29:53.68  
 122.Maria Delacruz       Englewood,NJ       31 F         30:00.13  9:39 43/314    F30-39:8/48      49.20     30:00.13  
 123.Elizabeth Simon      Tenafly,NJ         40 F         30:01.13  9:39 44/314    F40-49:10/82     50.51     30:01.13  
 124.Eyal Feibish         Cresskill,NJ       7  M         30:08.92  9:42 80/266    M 1- 9:8/50      60.63     30:08.92  
 125.Alicja Lada          Bergenfield,NJ     55 F         30:12.20  9:43 45/314    F50-59:6/30      57.83     30:12.20  
 126.Yoav Harari          Cresskill,NJ       9  M         30:16.40  9:44 81/266    M 1- 9:9/50      53.71     30:16.40  
 127.Elana Sichel         Englewood,NJ       18 F         30:17.73  9:45 46/314    F15-19:5/17      48.93     30:17.73  
 128.David Rosenblatt     Tenafly,NJ         51 M         30:18.16  9:45 82/266    M50-59:8/29      49.03     30:18.16  
 129.Benjamin Sichel      Englewood,NJ       7  M U       30:18.83  9:45 83/266    M 1- 9:10/50     60.30     30:18.83  
 130.Nissim Mashiach      Tenafly,NJ         55 M         30:21.52  9:46 84/266    M50-59:9/29      50.50     30:21.52  
 131.Christian Nebioli    Tenafly,NJ         10 M         30:21.76  9:46 85/266    M10-14:23/49     51.13     30:21.76  
 132.Amanda Massaro       White Plains,NY    31 F         30:24.06  9:47 47/314    F30-39:9/48      48.56     30:24.06  
 133.Ondrej Reiser        Tenafly,NJ         8  M         30:24.75  9:47 86/266    M 1- 9:11/50     56.45     30:24.75  
 134.Noah Parker          Tenafly,NJ         11 M         30:26.19  9:47 87/266    M10-14:24/49     49.00     30:26.19  
 135.Andrea Lutfy         Blainville,QC      16 F         30:26.75  9:47 48/314    F15-19:6/17      50.10     30:26.75  
 136.Doron Rogowski       Tenafly,NJ         8  M         30:26.98  9:48 88/266    M 1- 9:12/50     56.38     30:26.98  
 137.Eyal Mermelstein     Tenafly,NJ         10 M         30:28.66  9:48 89/266    M10-14:25/49     50.93     30:28.66  
 138.Jonathan Ladouceur   Montreal,QC        27 M         30:29.51  9:48 90/266    M20-29:5/14      42.57     30:29.51  
 139.Modi Feibish         Cresskill,NJ       42 M         30:32.58  9:49 91/266    M40-49:18/48     45.52     30:32.58  
 140.Boaz Atzmon          Englewood,NJ       7  M         30:34.41  9:50 92/266    M 1- 9:13/50     59.78     30:34.41  
 141.Jess Vitale          Hasbrouck Heigh,NJ 33 F         30:35.50  9:50 49/314    F30-39:10/48     48.37     30:35.50  
 142.Jordan Tobias        Bergenfield,NJ     11 M         30:36.24  9:51 93/266    M10-14:26/49     48.73     30:36.24  
 143.Christie Radoian     Harrington Park,NJ 31 F         30:37.30  9:51 50/314    F30-39:11/48     48.21     30:37.30  
 144.Julia Cooper         Englewood,NJ       9  F         30:37.75  9:51 51/314    F 1- 9:5/48      58.56     30:37.75  
 145.Aaron Cooper         Englewood,NJ       40 M         30:39.92  9:52 94/266    M40-49:19/48     44.70     30:39.92  
 146.Allison Donnelly     Harrington Park,NJ 41 F         30:42.15  9:52 52/314    F40-49:11/82     49.67     30:42.15  
 147.Michael Katz         Tenafly,NJ         56 M         30:42.58  9:53 95/266    M50-59:10/29     50.33     30:42.58  
 148.Benjamin Dreyer      Tenafly,NJ         9  M         30:44.98  9:53 96/266    M 1- 9:14/50     52.90     30:44.98  
 149.Elizabeth Palmer     Brunswick,ME       43 F         30:45.36  9:53 53/314    F40-49:12/82     50.26     30:45.36  
 150.Dylan Reichel        Tenafly,NJ         9  M         30:47.51  9:54 97/266    M 1- 9:15/50     52.81     30:47.51  
 151.Michael Dreyer       Tenafly,NJ         48 M         30:47.84  9:54 98/266    M40-49:20/48     47.18     30:47.84  
 152.Tracy Reichel        Tenafly,NJ         41 F         30:48.89  9:55 54/314    F40-49:13/82     49.51     30:48.89  
 153.Debora Reyowski      Tenafly,NJ         38 F         30:52.33  9:56 55/314    F30-39:12/48     48.64     30:52.33  
 154.Alex Mcguire         Teaneck,NJ         11 M         30:52.79  9:56 99/266    M10-14:27/49     48.31     30:52.79  
 155.Joanne Surick        Tenafly,NJ         38 F         30:59.35  9:58 56/314    F30-39:13/48     48.45     30:59.35  
 156.Caroline Lebel       Montreal,QC        26 F         31:00.60  9:58 57/314    F20-29:3/12      47.61     31:00.60  
 157.Erez Gutman          Cresskill,NJ       52 M         31:03.32  9:59 100/266   M50-59:11/29     48.22     31:03.32  
 158.Ohr Gutman           Cresskill,NJ       12 F         31:03.47  9:59 58/314    F10-14:12/62     53.06     31:03.47  

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 159.Maximo Bustillo      Tenafly,NJ         12 M         31:07.68 10:01 101/266   M10-14:28/49     46.33     31:07.68  
 160.Seth Ginsberg        Englewood,NJ       49 M         31:07.84 10:01 102/266   M40-49:21/48     47.03     31:07.84  
 161.Suzanne Kim          Edgewater,NJ       42 F U       31:10.50 10:02 59/314    F40-49:14/82     49.25     31:10.50  
 162.Jack Atzmon          Englewood,NJ       49 M         31:11.34 10:02 103/266   M40-49:22/48     46.93     31:11.34  
 163.Casey Law            Alpine,NJ          9  F         31:12.32 10:02 60/314    F 1- 9:6/48      57.46     31:12.32  
 164.Rohan Buluswar       Tenafly,NJ         12 M         31:12.96 10:02 104/266   M10-14:29/49     46.20     31:12.96  
 165.Camille Korshun      Tenafly,NJ         42 F         31:13.46 10:02 61/314    F40-49:15/82     49.17     31:13.46  
 166.Roni Katz            Tenafly,NJ         54 F U       31:13.96 10:03 62/314    F50-59:7/30      55.31     31:13.96  
 167.Balazs David         Closter,NJ         16 M         31:14.10 10:03 105/266   M15-19:8/16      42.39     31:14.10  
 168.Jonathan Haber       Tenafly,NJ         24 M         31:14.60 10:03 106/266   M20-29:6/14      41.55     31:14.60  
 169.Lauren Naidrich      Tenafly,NJ         12 F         31:16.92 10:04 63/314    F10-14:13/62     52.69     31:16.92  
 170.Carly Schiffman      Tenafly,NJ         13 F         31:16.92 10:04 64/314    F10-14:14/62     51.51     31:16.92  
 171.Julia Smolyak        Tenafly,NJ         13 F         31:17.44 10:04 65/314    F10-14:15/62     51.48     31:17.44  
 172.Liat Timem           Glen Rock,NJ       39 F         31:27.28 10:07 66/314    F30-39:14/48     47.96     31:27.28  
 173.Cindy Moyer          Tenafly,NJ         50 F         31:30.29 10:08 67/314    F50-59:8/30      52.43     31:30.29  
 174.Kevin Vacciana@gmail New Milford,NJ     28 M         31:30.81 10:08 107/266   M20-29:7/14      41.21     31:30.81  
 175.Dillon Turner        Fort Lee,NJ        26 M         31:30.97 10:08 108/266   M20-29:8/14      41.20     31:30.97  
 176.Stephen Domenick     Fort Lee,NJ        28 M         31:31.08 10:08 109/266   M20-29:9/14      41.19     31:31.08  
 177.Ally Sunshine        Tenafly,NJ         13 F         31:31.11 10:08 68/314    F10-14:16/62     51.10     31:31.11  
 178.Mario Mattesich      Fort Lee,NJ        26 M         31:31.81 10:08 110/266   M20-29:10/14     41.17     31:31.81  
 179.Rebecca Parish       Tenafly,NJ         13 F         31:33.33 10:09 69/314    F10-14:17/62     51.05     31:33.33  
 180.Jonathan Ben David   Tenafly,NJ         7  M         31:45.82 10:13 111/266   M 1- 9:16/50     57.55     31:45.82  
 181.Gregory Michaels     Tenafly,NJ         8  M         31:46.08 10:13 112/266   M 1- 9:17/50     54.02     31:46.08  
 182.Natalya Michaels     Tenafly,NJ         40 F         31:47.03 10:13 70/314    F40-49:16/82     47.71     31:47.03  
 183.Zoe Wasserlauf       Tenafly,NJ         6  F         31:47.97 10:14 71/314    F 1- 9:7/48      63.24     31:47.97  
 184.Tsvika Blekher       Fair Lawn,NJ       33 M         31:50.62 10:14 113/266   M30-39:8/29      41.25     31:50.62  
 185.Lorraine Lynch       Harrington Park,NJ 40 F         31:53.07 10:15 72/314    F40-49:17/82     47.56     31:53.07  
 186.Abigail Gertzulin    Englewood,NJ       9  F         31:54.78 10:16 73/314    F 1- 9:8/48      56.20     31:54.78  
 187.Dimitry Stambler     Tenafly,NJ         48 M         31:56.02 10:16 114/266   M40-49:23/48     45.48     31:56.02  
 188.Michele Rosen        Tenafly,NJ         33 F         31:56.98 10:16 74/314    F30-39:15/48     46.32     31:56.98  
 189.Emily Rosen          Tenafly,NJ         7  F         31:57.51 10:17 75/314    F 1- 9:9/48      60.32     31:57.51  
 190.Sarah Coven          Tenefly,NJ         10 F         31:59.10 10:17 76/314    F10-14:18/62     54.33     31:59.10  
 191.Irit Guz             Tenafly,NJ         41 F         31:59.89 10:17 77/314    F40-49:18/82     47.68     31:59.89  
 192.Dan Regev            Tenafly,NJ         9  M         32:00.21 10:18 115/266   M 1- 9:18/50     50.80     32:00.21  
 193.Michal Regev         Tenafly,NJ         43 F         32:00.68 10:18 78/314    F40-49:19/82     48.30     32:00.68  
 194.Meira Tiboldo        Teaneck,NJ         39 F         32:01.32 10:18 79/314    F30-39:16/48     47.11     32:01.32  
 195.Miri Kore            ,                  40 M         32:04.88 10:19 116/266   M40-49:24/48     42.73     32:04.88  
 196.Andrew Sohn          Englewood,NJ       10 M         32:07.56 10:20 117/266   M10-14:30/49     48.32     32:07.56  
 197.Ilan Niv             Tenafly,NJ         45 M         32:08.72 10:20 118/266   M40-49:25/48     44.20     32:08.72  
 198.Avi Cohn             Bergenfield,NJ     10 M         32:08.89 10:20 119/266   M10-14:31/49     48.29     32:08.89  
 199.Yossi Cohn           Bergenfield,NJ     38 M         32:09.59 10:21 120/266   M30-39:9/29      42.02     32:09.59  
 200.Dani Simon           Tenafly,NJ         12 F         32:11.98 10:21 80/314    F10-14:19/62     51.19     32:11.98  
 201.Sarah Schechter      Englewood,NJ       14 F         32:12.37 10:21 81/314    F10-14:20/62     49.02     32:12.37  
 202.Marija Forenbaher    Hasbrouck Heigh,NJ 29 F         32:16.50 10:23 82/314    F20-29:4/12      45.74     32:16.50  
 203.Elaine Korenkov      Tenafly,NJ         44 F         32:19.73 10:24 83/314    F40-49:20/82     48.20     32:19.73  
 204.Dara Wasserlauf      Tenafly,NJ         45 F         32:22.32 10:25 84/314    F40-49:21/82     48.52     32:22.32  
 205.Adi Chen             Tenafly,NJ         14 F         32:23.28 10:25 85/314    F10-14:21/62     48.74     32:23.28  
 206.Etty Herzig          Cresskill,NJ       69 F         32:25.59 10:26 86/314    F60-69:1/12      64.20     32:25.59  
 207.Aj Rosenberg         Englewood,NJ       15 M         32:25.89 10:26 121/266   M15-19:9/16      41.43     32:25.89  
 208.Michelle Sohn        Englewood,NJ       45 F         32:26.36 10:26 87/314    F40-49:22/82     48.42     32:26.36  
 209.Ramella Chamaki      Demarest,NJ        48 F         32:27.62 10:26 88/314    F40-49:23/82     49.81     32:27.62  
 210.Raizy Goldsmith      Teaneck,NJ         43 F         32:28.71 10:27 89/314    F40-49:24/82     47.61     32:28.71  
 211.Joseph Rubach        Tenafly,NJ         52 M         32:29.90 10:27 122/266   M50-59:12/29     46.09     32:29.90  
 212.Gabrielle Rubach     Tenafly,NJ         23 F         32:30.17 10:27 90/314    F20-29:5/12      45.41     32:30.17  
 213.Elizabeth Rubach     Tenafly,NJ         52 F         32:30.38 10:27 91/314    F50-59:9/30      51.94     32:30.38  
 214.Cole Mogensen        Tenafly,NJ         9  M         32:32.03 10:28 123/266   M 1- 9:19/50     49.97     32:32.03  
 215.Earle Assanah        Teaneck,NJ         43 M         32:36.42 10:29 124/266   M40-49:26/48     42.94     32:36.42  
 216.Scott Reddin         Englewood,NJ       57 M U       32:37.08 10:29 125/266   M50-59:13/29     47.75     32:37.08  
 217.Emily Lin            Newfoundlandnew,NJ 17 F         32:37.42 10:30 92/314    F15-19:7/17      45.99     32:37.42  
 218.Holly Nachmany       Demarest,NJ        49 F         32:37.48 10:30 93/314    F40-49:25/82     50.09     32:37.48  
 219.Madison Assanah      Teaneck,NJ         8  F         32:37.62 10:30 94/314    F 1- 9:10/48     56.89     32:37.62  
 220.Natasha Aronberg     Edgewater,NJ       41 F         32:40.52 10:31 95/314    F40-49:26/82     46.68     32:40.52  
 221.Bernadette Assanah   Englewood,NJ       44 F         32:42.81 10:31 96/314    F40-49:27/82     47.63     32:42.81  
 222.Deborah Glasser      Fort Lee,NJ        48 F         32:53.71 10:35 97/314    F40-49:28/82     49.16     32:53.71  
 223.William Glasser      Fort Lee,NJ        9  M         32:54.57 10:35 126/266   M 1- 9:20/50     49.41     32:54.57  
 224.Chloe Dardashti      Tenafly,NJ         7  F         33:05.29 10:38 98/314    F 1- 9:11/48     58.26     33:05.29  
 225.Michelle Dardashti   Tenafly,NJ         32 F         33:06.09 10:39 99/314    F30-39:17/48     44.63     33:06.09  
 226.Gillian Feit         Tenafly,NJ         13 F         33:09.68 10:40 100/314   F10-14:22/62     48.58     33:09.68  
 227.Eileen Prusek        Englewood,NJ       53 F         33:11.36 10:40 101/314   F50-59:10/30     51.45     33:11.36  
 228.Jennifer Hung        Newfoundlandnew,NJ 47 F         33:12.80 10:41 102/314   F40-49:29/82     48.19     33:12.80  
 229.Sharon Yoon          Closter,NJ         11 F         33:13.02 10:41 103/314   F10-14:23/62     50.87     33:13.02  
 230.Maria Elena Bonadio  Demarest,NJ        50 F         33:13.18 10:41 104/314   F50-59:11/30     49.72     33:13.18  
 231.Cindy Ludwig         Norwood,NJ         52 F         33:17.05 10:42 105/314   F50-59:12/30     50.72     33:17.05  
 232.Ariella Fein         Tenafly,NJ         45 F         33:23.63 10:44 106/314   F40-49:30/82     47.04     33:23.63  
 233.Zeke Rosenblatt      Tenafly,NJ         15 M         33:30.30 10:47 127/266   M15-19:10/16     40.09     33:30.30  
 234.Carol Allen          Tenafly,NJ         62 F U       33:30.99 10:47 107/314   F60-69:2/12      56.69     33:30.99  
 235.Xiaolan Gao          Tenafly,NJ         52 F         33:33.98 10:48 108/314   F50-59:13/30     50.32     33:33.98  
 236.Yahav Gutman         Cresskill,NJ       10 M         33:36.17 10:48 128/266   M10-14:32/49     46.19     33:36.17  
 237.Not Registered       ,                  99 M         33:43.42 10:51 129/266   NO AGE:1/8        0.00     33:34.07  
 238.Not Registered       ,                  99 M         33:43.50 10:51 130/266   NO AGE:2/8        0.00     33:33.90  
 239.Ron Yakar            Tenafly,NJ         17 M         33:44.72 10:51 131/266   M15-19:11/16     38.77     33:44.72  
 240.Johnny Holloway      En,NJ              19 M         34:06.01 10:58 132/266   M15-19:12/16     38.06     34:06.01  
 241.Stacy Goldfarb       Tenafly,NJ         54 F         34:09.37 10:59 109/314   F50-59:14/30     50.56     34:09.37  

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 242.Romy Shapira Avatlio Tenafly,NJ         11 F         34:19.16 11:02 110/314   F10-14:24/62     49.24     34:19.16  
 243.Charles Popper       Englewood,NJ       70 M         34:19.69 11:02 133/266   M70-79:5/7       50.88     34:19.69  
 244.Gitai Reiss          Teaneck,NJ         36 M         34:25.61 11:04 134/266   M30-39:10/29     38.74     34:25.61  
 245.Tomer Yogev          Tenafly,NJ         42 M         34:26.72 11:05 135/266   M40-49:27/48     40.36     34:26.72  
 246.Ariel Yogev          Tenafly,NJ         8  F         34:28.33 11:05 111/314   F 1- 9:12/48     53.84     34:28.33  
 247.Maya Yogev           Tenafly,NJ         11 F         34:29.29 11:06 112/314   F10-14:25/62     49.01     34:29.29  
 248.Maria Sokolina       Tenafly,NJ         44 F         34:37.12 11:08 113/314   F40-49:31/82     44.99     34:37.12  
 249.Margaret Kim         Fort Lee,NJ        26 F         34:38.83 11:09 114/314   F20-29:6/12      42.62     34:38.83  
 250.B.k. Lee             Tenafly,NJ         50 M         34:40.35 11:09 136/266   M50-59:14/29     42.53     34:40.35  
 251.Daniel Danzger       Tenafly,NJ         15 M         34:44.80 11:11 137/266   M15-19:13/16     38.67     34:44.80  
 252.Vincent Sto Tomas    Bergenfield,NJ     37 M         34:46.27 11:11 138/266   M30-39:11/29     38.59     34:46.27  
 253.Kimberly Bouchard    Ridgefield Park,NJ 46 F         34:52.39 11:13 115/314   F40-49:32/82     45.45     34:52.39  
 254.Kenneth Allen        Tenafly,NJ         68 M         34:56.48 11:14 139/266   M60-69:5/13      48.93     34:56.48  
 255.Gal Cohen            Tenafly,NJ         11 M         34:59.38 11:15 140/266   M10-14:33/49     42.63     34:59.38  
 256.Jeffrey Zenn         Wycoff,NJ          56 M         35:02.58 11:16 141/266   M50-59:15/29     44.10     35:02.58  
 257.Charlotte Cooper     Englewood,NJ       7  F U       35:09.28 11:18 116/314   F 1- 9:13/48     54.83     35:09.28  
 258.Kara Cooper          Englewood,NJ       40 F U       35:09.46 11:18 117/314   F40-49:33/82     43.14     35:09.46  
 259.Jill Kelly-patricot  Larchmont,NY       43 F         35:12.64 11:19 118/314   F40-49:34/82     43.91     35:12.64  
 260.Elana Winslow        Bergenfield,NJ     33 F         35:14.87 11:20 119/314   F30-39:18/48     41.99     35:14.87  
 261.Etta Frankel         Tenafly,NJ         70 F         35:17.45 11:21 120/314   F70-79:1/3       59.80     35:17.45  
 262.Seth Morganstern     Tenafly,NJ         38 M         35:21.54 11:22 142/266   M30-39:12/29     38.22     35:21.54  
 263.Patricia O'hanlon    Jersey City,NJ     72 F U       35:26.49 11:24 121/314   F70-79:2/3       61.25     35:26.49  
 264.Sean Pattap          Tenafly,NJ         35 M         35:33.04 11:26 143/266   M30-39:13/29     37.29     35:33.04  
 265.Daniel Pattap        Tenafly,OH         7  M         35:33.26 11:26 144/266   M 1- 9:21/50     51.40     35:33.26  
 266.Yuvraj Mehta         Englewood,NJ       9  M         35:34.70 11:27 145/266   M 1- 9:22/50     45.71     35:34.70  
 267.Sarah Fablan         Cresskill,NJ       42 F         35:35.02 11:27 122/314   F40-49:35/82     43.14     35:35.02  
 268.Orr Yehezkel         Edgewater,NJ       10 M         35:38.98 11:28 146/266   M10-14:34/49     43.55     35:38.98  
 269.Brenda Erman         Fort Lee,NJ        53 F         35:39.32 11:28 123/314   F50-59:15/30     47.89     35:39.32  
 270.Samuel Rubin         Demarest,NJ        42 M         35:40.43 11:28 147/266   M40-49:28/48     38.97     35:40.43  
 271.Lenny Rubin          Demarest,NJ        6  M         35:40.48 11:28 148/266   M 1- 9:23/50     55.11     35:40.48  
 272.Soha Mehta           Englewood,NJ       9  F         35:41.89 11:29 124/314   F 1- 9:14/48     50.25     35:41.89  
 273.Dana Lissauer        Englewood,NJ       14 F         35:44.32 11:30 125/314   F10-14:26/62     44.17     35:44.32  
 274.Oliver Storr         Tenafly,NJ         7  M         35:44.39 11:30 149/266   M 1- 9:24/50     51.14     35:44.39  
 275.Jasmine Storr        Tenafly,NJ         7  F         35:49.09 11:31 126/314   F 1- 9:15/48     53.81     35:49.09  
 276.Amy Storr            Tenafly,NJ         35 F         35:49.32 11:31 127/314   F30-39:19/48     41.48     35:49.32  
 277.Katherine Holloway   En,NJ              46 F         35:54.33 11:33 128/314   F40-49:36/82     44.14     35:54.33  
 278.Cara Moskowitz       Englewood,NJ       14 F         35:55.85 11:33 129/314   F10-14:27/62     43.95     35:55.85  
 279.Rafi Moskowitz       Englewood,NJ       39 M         35:55.87 11:33 150/266   M30-39:14/29     37.88     35:55.87  
 280.Tod Hawkins          Tenafly,NJ         55 M         35:57.39 11:34 151/266   M50-59:16/29     42.64     35:57.39  
 281.Hayden Hawkins       Tenafly,NJ         6  F         35:57.43 11:34 130/314   F 1- 9:16/48     55.91     35:57.43  
 282.Laura Koszer         Fort Lee,NJ        17 F         36:03.09 11:36 131/314   F15-19:8/17      41.61     36:03.09  
 283.Dan Oelsner          Tenafly,NJ         38 M         36:06.29 11:37 152/266   M30-39:15/29     37.43     36:06.29  
 284.Yuval Harari         Cresskill,NJ       11 M         36:07.90 11:37 153/266   M10-14:35/49     41.29     36:07.90  
 285.Eugene Scanlon       Bergenfield,NJ     49 M         36:13.17 11:39 154/266   M40-49:29/48     40.41     36:13.17  
 286.Seth Winslow         Bergenfield,NJ     37 M         36:19.31 11:41 155/266   M30-39:16/29     36.95     36:19.31  
 287.James Dugan          Cornwall,NY        82 M         36:28.23 11:44 156/266   M80-98:1/3       59.76     36:28.23  
 288.Shanaya Parikh       Englewood,NJ       7  F         36:29.01 11:44 132/314   F 1- 9:17/48     52.83     36:29.01  
 289.Joshua Winslow       Bergenfield,NJ     6  M         36:36.41 11:46 157/266   M 1- 9:25/50     53.71     36:36.41  
 290.Nathaniel Finestone  Mountainside,NJ    87 M U       36:38.58 11:47 158/266   M80-98:2/3       69.82     36:38.58  
 291.Christina Russo      Harrington Park,NJ 42 F         36:38.88 11:47 133/314   F40-49:37/82     41.90     36:38.88  
 292.Jill Rosenberg       Englewood Cliff,NJ 53 F         36:47.40 11:50 134/314   F50-59:16/30     46.42     36:47.40  
 293.Roy Carmeli          Cresskill,NJ       6  M         36:49.08 11:51 159/266   M 1- 9:26/50     53.39     36:49.08  
 294.Saloni Parikh        Englewood,NJ       36 F         36:49.29 11:51 135/314   F30-39:20/48     40.47     36:49.29  
 295.Noa Slotky           Closter,NJ         17 F         36:50.65 11:51 136/314   F15-19:9/17      40.72     36:50.65  
 296.Michael Boas         New York,NY        31 M         36:50.82 11:51 160/266   M30-39:17/29     35.42     36:50.82  
 297.Kendall Grusd        Closter,NJ         8  F         36:52.48 11:52 137/314   F 1- 9:18/48     50.33     36:52.48  
 298.Liza Hards           Dumont,NJ          46 F         36:55.46 11:53 138/314   F40-49:38/82     42.93     36:55.46  
 299.Marci Ginzburg       Tenafly,NJ         45 F         36:59.50 11:54 139/314   F40-49:39/82     42.47     36:59.50  
 300.Sharon Carmeli       Cresskill,NJ       35 F         37:09.06 11:57 140/314   F30-39:21/48     39.99     37:09.06  
 301.Jake Parker          Tenafly,NJ         9  M         37:09.94 11:57 161/266   M 1- 9:27/50     43.76     37:09.94  
 302.Jodi Kleiner         Tenafly,NJ         39 F         37:10.78 11:57 141/314   F30-39:22/48     40.59     37:10.78  
 303.Jack Kleiner         Tenafly,NJ         10 M         37:11.13 11:58 162/266   M10-14:36/49     41.74     37:11.13  
 304.Carissa Liu          Tenafly,NJ         12 F         37:12.43 11:58 142/314   F10-14:28/62     44.29     37:12.43  

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 305.Yael Wapinski        Cresskill,NJ       40 F         37:18.44 12:00 143/314   F40-49:40/82     40.65     37:18.44  
 306.Alon Feibish         Cresskill,NJ       10 M         37:19.06 12:00 163/266   M10-14:37/49     41.59     37:19.06  
 307.Adam Tejeda          Cresskill,NJ       36 M         37:26.63 12:03 164/266   M30-39:18/29     35.62     37:26.63  
 308.Julia Tejeda         Cresskill,NJ       6  F         37:26.67 12:03 144/314   F 1- 9:19/48     53.70     37:26.67  
 309.Susan Penn           Alpine,NJ          68 F         37:31.26 12:04 145/314   F60-69:3/12      54.73     37:31.26  
 310.Aviv Mosayov         Closter,NJ         7  F         37:32.28 12:04 146/314   F 1- 9:20/48     51.35     37:32.28  
 311.Brandi Rubin         Demarest,NJ        41 F         37:32.83 12:05 147/314   F40-49:41/82     40.63     37:32.83  
 312.Rachel Rubin         New York,NY        33 F         37:33.37 12:05 148/314   F30-39:23/48     39.40     37:33.37  
 313.Danielle Cohen       Tenafly,NJ         34 F         37:34.35 12:05 149/314   F30-39:24/48     39.45     37:34.35  
 314.Daniel Rubin         Englewood,NJ       67 M         37:35.70 12:06 165/266   M60-69:6/13      45.07     37:35.70  
 315.Robyn Ruderman-parke Tenafly,NJ         46 F         37:40.22 12:07 150/314   F40-49:42/82     42.07     37:40.22  
 316.Danielle Drazen      Tenafly,NJ         9  F         37:44.60 12:08 151/314   F 1- 9:21/48     47.52     37:44.60  
 317.Joshua Drazen        Tenafly,NJ         40 M         37:45.18 12:09 166/266   M40-49:30/48     36.30     37:45.18  
 318.Daniela Ben Tsadik   Tenaflytenafly,NJ  42 F         37:46.18 12:09 152/314   F40-49:43/82     40.64     37:46.18  
 319.Yael Gutman          Cresskill,NJ       41 F         37:50.54 12:10 153/314   F40-49:44/82     40.31     37:50.54  
 320.Itay Ben Tsadik      Tenaflytenafly,NJ  2  M         37:56.41 12:12 167/266   M 1- 9:28/50     56.44     37:56.41  
 321.Danny Barsella       Englewood Cliff,NJ 58 M         38:07.30 12:16 168/266   M50-59:17/29     41.19     38:07.30  
 322.Yonatan Lavi         Tenafly,NJ         12 M U       38:08.98 12:16 169/266   M10-14:38/49     37.81     38:08.98  
 323.Richard Lutfy        Blainville,QC      58 M         38:24.29 12:21 170/266   M50-59:18/29     40.89     38:24.29  
 324.Jackie Wolf          Tenafly,NJ         18 F         38:25.93 12:22 154/314   F15-19:10/17     38.58     38:25.93  
 325.Omer Noam            Tenafly,NJ         18 F         38:27.31 12:22 155/314   F15-19:11/17     38.54     38:27.31  
 326.Guy Noam             Tenafly,NJ         48 M         38:28.96 12:23 171/266   M40-49:31/48     37.76     38:28.96  
 327.Bruce Pomeranz       Tenafly,NJ         53 M         38:32.42 12:24 172/266   M50-59:19/29     39.16     38:32.42  
 328.Daniella Grinker     Tenafly,NJ         8  F         38:36.96 12:25 156/314   F 1- 9:22/48     48.08     38:36.96  
 329.Sandra Grinker       Tenafly,NJ         43 F         38:37.40 12:25 157/314   F40-49:45/82     40.03     38:37.40  
 330.Dorit Mermelstein    Tenafly,NJ         45 F         38:43.86 12:27 158/314   F40-49:46/82     40.57     38:43.86  
 331.Orli Cohen           Englewood,NJ       14 F         38:46.71 12:28 159/314   F10-14:29/62     40.72     38:46.71  
 332.Susan Zausner        Tenafly,NJ         50 M         38:52.39 12:30 173/266   M50-59:20/29     37.94     38:52.39  
 333.Daniel Zausner       Tenafly,NJ         54 M         38:53.00 12:30 174/266   M50-59:21/29     39.13     38:53.00  
 334.Jacob Dardashti      Tenafly,NJ         8  M         38:59.47 12:32 175/266   M 1- 9:29/50     44.02     38:59.47  
 335.Omid Dardashti       Tenafly,NJ         42 M         39:02.53 12:33 176/266   M40-49:32/48     35.61     39:02.53  
 336.Bella Goldsmith      Englewood,NJ       10 F         39:03.40 12:34 160/314   F10-14:30/62     44.51     39:03.40  
 337.Sachin Buluswar      Tenafly,NJ         7  M         39:04.93 12:34 177/266   M 1- 9:30/50     46.78     39:04.93  
 338.Justin Bak           Tenafly,NJ         20 M         39:07.46 12:35 178/266   M20-29:11/14     33.18     39:07.46  
 339.Ruchi Kumar          Tenafly,NJ         41 F         39:08.44 12:35 161/314   F40-49:47/82     38.97     39:08.44  
 340.Yarden Cohen         Tenafly,NJ         55 F         39:13.28 12:37 162/314   F50-59:17/30     44.54     39:13.28  
 341.Helen Moshenberg     Englewood,NJ       36 F         39:14.45 12:37 163/314   F30-39:25/48     37.98     39:14.45  
 342.Melvin Schwecter     Englewood,NJ       68 M         39:15.30 12:38 179/266   M60-69:7/13      43.55     39:15.30  
 343.Sharon Mor           Tenafly,NJ         12 F         39:15.61 12:38 164/314   F10-14:31/62     41.98     39:15.61  
 344.Judith Goldsmith     Englewood,NJ       41 F         39:16.22 12:38 165/314   F40-49:48/82     38.84     39:16.22  
 345.Noam Yakar           Tenafly,NJ         12 M         39:17.85 12:38 180/266   M10-14:39/49     36.70     39:17.85  
 346.Maria Scanlon        Bergenfield,NJ     53 F         39:19.27 12:39 166/314   F50-59:18/30     43.43     39:19.27  
 347.John Law             Alpine,NJ          49 M         39:22.51 12:40 181/266   M40-49:33/48     37.17     39:22.51  
 348.Marni Schwarz        Ny,NY              10 F         39:24.86 12:41 167/314   F10-14:32/62     44.11     39:24.86  
 349.Abigail Mor          Tenafly,NJ         13 F         39:30.85 12:43 168/314   F10-14:33/62     40.78     39:30.85  
 350.Tal Shapira Avatlion Tenafly,NJ         12 F         39:35.19 12:44 169/314   F10-14:34/62     41.63     39:35.19  
 351.David Timen          Glen Rock,NJ       5  M         39:35.63 12:44 182/266   M 1- 9:31/50     54.08     39:35.63  
 352.Udi Kore             Tenafly,NJ         40 M         39:35.64 12:44 183/266   M40-49:34/48     34.62     39:35.64  
 353.Ofer Shapira         Tenafly,NJ         46 M         39:35.95 12:44 184/266   M40-49:35/48     36.15     39:35.95  
 354.Alma Kore            Tenafly,NJ         7  F         39:36.12 12:44 170/314   F 1- 9:23/48     48.67     39:36.12  
 355.Mitchell Ginzburg    Tenafly,NJ         51 M         39:38.77 12:45 185/266   M50-59:22/29     37.49     39:38.77  
 356.Naomi Fein           Tenafly,NJ         14 F         39:39.29 12:45 171/314   F10-14:35/62     39.81     39:39.29  
 357.Daniel Nemet-nejot   Tenafly,NJ         40 M         39:54.71 12:50 186/266   M40-49:36/48     34.34     39:54.71  
 358.Tzipora Shechter     Englewood,NJ       38 F         39:55.98 12:51 172/314   F30-39:26/48     37.61     39:55.98  
 359.Jill Malesardi       Harrington Park,NJ 49 F         39:58.88 12:52 173/314   F40-49:49/82     40.88     39:58.88  
 360.Jack Malesardi       Harrington Park,NJ 9  M         39:59.15 12:52 187/266   M 1- 9:32/50     40.66     39:59.15  
 361.Lucy Harper          Tenafly,NJ         12 F         40:00.33 12:52 174/314   F10-14:36/62     41.19     40:00.33  
 362.Nicholas Nebiolo     Tenafly,NJ         12 M         40:01.06 12:52 188/266   M10-14:40/49     36.03     40:01.06  
 363.Jane Warner          Tenafly,NJ         47 F         40:01.21 12:52 175/314   F40-49:50/82     39.98     40:01.21  
 364.Nairee Mekjian       Edgewater,NJ       7  F         40:01.44 12:52 176/314   F 1- 9:24/48     48.17     40:01.44  
 365.Nadine Yavru-sakuk   Edgewater,NJ       39 F         40:01.67 12:52 177/314   F30-39:27/48     37.70     40:01.67  
 366.Noelle Scanlon       Bergenfield,NJ     15 F         40:04.15 12:53 178/314   F15-19:12/17     38.70     40:04.15  
 367.Charlotte Patricot   Larchmont,NY       10 F         40:04.65 12:53 179/314   F10-14:37/62     43.38     40:04.65  
 368.Ezra Halevi          Teaneck,NJ         36 M         40:06.67 12:54 189/266   M30-39:19/29     33.25     40:06.67  
 369.Natanel Halevi       Teaneck,NJ         36 M         40:07.13 12:54 190/266   M30-39:20/29     33.23     40:07.13  
 370.Francois-xav Patrico Larchmont,NY       43 M         40:08.11 12:55 191/266   M40-49:37/48     34.88     40:08.11  
 371.Charlotte Rubin      Demarest,NJ        8  F         40:11.69 12:56 180/314   F 1- 9:25/48     46.18     40:11.69  
 372.Mia Canarick         Demarest,NJ        5  F         40:12.01 12:56 181/314   F 1- 9:26/48     52.38     40:12.01  
 373.Alan Canarick        Demarest,NJ        39 M         40:13.78 12:56 192/266   M30-39:21/29     33.83     40:13.78  
 374.Danielle Diaz        Englewood,NJ       40 F         40:15.38 12:57 182/314   F40-49:51/82     37.67     40:15.38  

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 375.Eliana Adler         Tenafly,NJ         11 F         40:41.64 13:05 183/314   F10-14:38/62     41.54     40:41.64  
 376.Roberta Weiss        Tenafly,NJ         65 F         40:43.83 13:06 184/314   F60-69:4/12      48.47     40:43.83  
 377.Sara Mehta           Englewood,NJ       13 F         40:45.49 13:07 185/314   F10-14:39/62     39.53     40:45.49  
 378.Matt Dreyer          Tenafly,NJ         14 M         40:48.96 13:08 193/266   M10-14:41/49     33.55     40:48.96  
 379.Jacquie Coven        Long Branch,NY     48 F         40:49.86 13:08 186/314   F40-49:52/82     39.60     40:49.86  
 380.Dora Adarve          Ridgefield,NJ      59 F         40:50.53 13:08 187/314   F50-59:19/30     44.83     40:50.53  
 381.Roy Sung             Tenafly,NJ         8  M         40:53.05 13:09 194/266   M 1- 9:33/50     41.98     40:53.05  
 382.Shwenta Parakhs      Closter,NJ         38 F         40:58.47 13:11 188/314   F30-39:28/48     36.65     40:58.47  
 383.Anoushka Parakh      Tenafly,NJ         7  F         40:58.95 13:11 189/314   F 1- 9:27/48     47.05     40:58.95  
 384.Tal Yehezkel         Edgewater,NJ       8  F         41:03.01 13:12 190/314   F 1- 9:28/48     45.21     41:03.01  
 385.Lucas Malacouvsky    Tenafly,NJ         7  M         41:07.63 13:14 195/266   M 1- 9:34/50     44.44     41:07.63  
 386.Evry Yehezkel        Edgewater,NJ       4  M         41:30.55 13:21 196/266   M 1- 9:35/50     51.59     41:30.55  
 387.Silvia Yehezkel      Edgewater,NJ       41 F         41:30.97 13:21 191/314   F40-49:53/82     36.75     41:30.97  
 388.Ronen Mermelstein    Tenafly,NJ         53 M         41:31.61 13:21 197/266   M50-59:23/29     36.35     41:31.61  
 389.Dassa Nouoseller     Bergenfield,NJ     31 F         41:35.19 13:23 192/314   F30-39:29/48     35.50     41:35.19  
 390.Sabrina Rimer        Bergenfield,NJ     38 F         41:35.86 13:23 193/314   F30-39:30/48     36.11     41:35.86  
 391.Kyla Ginsberg        Englewood,NJ       13 F         41:37.71 13:23 194/314   F10-14:40/62     38.70     41:37.71  
 392.Maya Arbel           Cresskillcressk,NJ 5  F         41:41.66 13:25 195/314   F 1- 9:29/48     50.52     41:41.66  
 393.Leo Malacouvsky      Tenafly,NJ         5  M         41:43.77 13:25 198/266   M 1- 9:36/50     51.32     41:43.77  
 394.Donald Kesselman     Alpine,NJ          69 M         41:44.37 13:26 199/266   M60-69:8/13      41.38     41:44.37  
 395.Martin Malachovsky   Tenafly,NJ         41 M         41:44.75 13:26 200/266   M40-49:38/48     33.07     41:44.75  
 396.Gabriela Rosenblum   Closter,NJ         7  F         41:48.26 13:27 196/314   F 1- 9:30/48     46.11     41:48.26  
 397.Diane Feit           Tenafly,NJ         48 F         41:51.99 13:28 197/314   F40-49:54/82     38.63     41:51.99  
 398.Sharon Ben David     Tenafly,NJ         37 F         41:53.99 13:29 198/314   F30-39:31/48     35.70     41:53.99  
 399.Roni Ben David       Tenafly,NJ         5  F         41:54.63 13:29 199/314   F 1- 9:31/48     50.25     41:54.63  
 400.Ricky Szambel        Rutherford,NJ      14 M         41:58.92 13:30 201/266   M10-14:42/49     32.61     41:58.92  
 401.Jennifer Cohen       Tenafly,NJ         61 F         42:01.11 13:31 200/314   F60-69:5/12      44.64     42:01.11  
 402.Ilana Kahn           Englewood,NJ       43 F         42:06.76 13:33 201/314   F40-49:55/82     36.72     42:06.76  
 403.Rivka Gertzulin      Englewood,NJ       36 F         42:06.81 13:33 202/314   F30-39:32/48     35.39     42:06.81  
 404.Eden Gertzulin       Englewood,NJ       6  F         42:07.18 13:33 203/314   F 1- 9:32/48     47.73     42:07.18  
 405.Tristan Schildt      Longmont,CO        4  M         42:11.17 13:34 202/266   M 1- 9:37/50     50.75     42:11.17  
 406.Marylynn Mcsorley    Longmont,CO        44 F         42:12.86 13:35 204/314   F40-49:56/82     36.91     42:12.86  
 407.Slgalit Vacnich      Tenafly,NJ         45 F         42:36.23 13:42 205/314   F40-49:57/82     36.87     42:36.23  
 408.Sarah Fink           Tenafly,NJ         9  F         43:01.67 13:50 206/314   F 1- 9:33/48     41.68     43:01.67  
 409.Leslie Fink          Tenafly,NJ         44 F         43:03.67 13:51 207/314   F40-49:58/82     36.18     43:03.67  
 410.George Studzinski    Butlerb,NJ         83 M U       43:05.08 13:52 203/266   M80-98:3/3       52.02     43:05.08  
 411.Courtney Lopchinsky  Teaneck,NJ         39 F         43:06.38 13:52 208/314   F30-39:33/48     35.00     43:06.38  
 412.Jacob Lopchinsky     Teaneck,NJ         9  M         43:06.95 13:52 204/266   M 1- 9:38/50     37.73     43:06.95  
 413.Aleksandr Golovin    Palisades Park,NJ  54 M         43:12.33 13:54 205/266   M50-59:24/29     35.21     43:12.33  
 414.Guy Oelsner          Tenafly,NJ         8  M         43:24.51 13:58 206/266   M 1- 9:39/50     39.55     43:24.51  

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 415.Bretlyn Gauthier     L'ile Bizard,QC    9  F         43:39.98 14:03 209/314   F 1- 9:34/48     41.08     43:39.98  
 416.Eric Gauthier        Quebec,QC          45 M         43:40.63 14:03 207/266   M40-49:39/48     32.53     43:40.63  
 417.Phil Ohana           Tenafly,NJ         41 M         43:42.23 14:03 208/266   M40-49:40/48     31.58     43:42.23  
 418.Ashri Paryente       Cresskill,NJ       10 M         43:43.08 14:04 209/266   M10-14:43/49     35.50     43:43.08  
 419.Avah Ohana           Tenafly,NJ         10 F         43:43.60 14:04 210/314   F10-14:41/62     39.76     43:43.60  
 420.Kira Lerner          Englewood,NJ       8  F         43:52.19 14:07 211/314   F 1- 9:35/48     42.31     43:52.19  
 421.Katherine Garzon     Englewood,NJ       25 F         43:52.39 14:07 212/314   F20-29:7/12      33.65     43:52.39  
 422.Dalia Lerner         Englewood,NJ       46 F         43:52.66 14:07 213/314   F40-49:59/82     36.13     43:52.66  
 423.Nina Fidler          Tenafly,NJ         53 F         43:56.73 14:08 214/314   F50-59:20/30     38.86     43:56.73  
 424.Amy Friedman         Tenafly,NJ         46 F         43:58.52 14:09 215/314   F40-49:60/82     36.05     43:58.52  
 425.Jake Friedman        Tenafly,NJ         12 M U       44:00.75 14:09 210/266   M10-14:44/49     32.77     44:00.75  
 426.Eric Thompson        Brooklyn,NY        79 M         44:06.73 14:11 211/266   M70-79:6/7       45.93     44:06.73  
 427.Gina Lee             Tenafly,NJ         44 F         44:13.88 14:14 216/314   F40-49:61/82     35.23     44:13.88  
 428.Daniel Gorman        Cresskill,NJ       28 M         44:52.40 14:26 212/266   M20-29:12/14     28.94     44:52.40  
 429.Ricki Gorman         Cresskill,NJ       55 F         44:56.84 14:27 217/314   F50-59:21/30     38.87     44:56.84  
 430.Ann Anderson         Haworth,NJ         67 F         44:58.56 14:28 218/314   F60-69:6/12      45.05     44:58.56  
 431.Julia Ginzburg       Tenafly,NJ         13 F         45:00.30 14:29 219/314   F10-14:42/62     35.80     45:00.30  
 432.Ryan Cummings        Lodi,NJ            36 M         45:19.55 14:35 213/266   M30-39:22/29     29.42     45:19.55  
 433.Madelyn Schwarz      Ny,NY              7  F         45:44.38 14:43 220/314   F 1- 9:36/48     42.15     45:44.38  
 434.Marianna Fayvisovich Palisades Park,NJ  49 F         45:50.57 14:45 221/314   F40-49:62/82     35.65     45:50.57  
 435.Marah Newman         Jersey City,NJ     32 F         46:04.08 14:49 222/314   F30-39:34/48     32.08     46:04.08  
 436.Taylor Newman        Franklin Lakes,NJ  8  F         46:04.31 14:49 223/314   F 1- 9:37/48     40.29     46:04.31  
 437.Jordyn Fein          Tenafly,NJ         12 F         46:06.19 14:50 224/314   F10-14:43/62     35.74     46:06.19  
 438.Sheridan Goldstein   Alpine,NJ          13 F         46:06.75 14:50 225/314   F10-14:44/62     34.94     46:06.75  
 439.Carly Schwartz       Alpine,NJ          12 F         46:07.47 14:50 226/314   F10-14:45/62     35.73     46:07.47  
 440.Sidney Johnson       Cresskill,NJ       28 F         46:09.37 14:51 227/314   F20-29:8/12      31.99     46:09.37  
 441.Leah Fink            Tenafly,NJ         12 F         46:10.30 14:51 228/314   F10-14:46/62     35.69     46:10.30  
 442.Eugene Gorman        Cresskill,NJ       56 M         46:13.71 14:52 214/266   M50-59:25/29     33.44     46:13.71  
 443.Daniel Hefetz        Closter,NJ         6  M         46:20.74 14:54 215/266   M 1- 9:40/50     42.43     46:20.74  
 444.Yoav Arbel           Cresskillcressk,NJ 7  M         46:20.82 14:55 216/266   M 1- 9:41/50     39.44     46:20.82  
 445.Guy Arbel            Cresskillcressk,NJ 5  M         46:23.40 14:55 217/266   M 1- 9:42/50     46.16     46:23.40  
 446.Avraham Paryente     Cresskill,NJ       51 M         46:24.26 14:56 218/266   M50-59:26/29     32.03     46:24.26  
 447.Alison Medetsky      Passaic,NJ         17 F         46:24.63 14:56 229/314   F15-19:13/17     32.33     46:24.63  
 448.Ellen Olenick        Passaic,NJ         56 F         46:31.15 14:58 230/314   F50-59:22/30     37.99     46:31.15  

15:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 449.Reina Stern          Leonia,NJ          21 F         46:41.55 15:01 231/314   F20-29:9/12      31.62     46:41.55  
 450.Sophie Miller        Englewood,NJ       12 F         46:41.82 15:01 232/314   F10-14:47/62     35.30     46:41.82  
 451.Joseph Reiser        Tenafly,NJ         5  M         46:44.63 15:02 219/266   M 1- 9:43/50     45.81     46:44.63  
 452.Lily Cohen           Englewood,NJ       9  F         46:45.88 15:03 233/314   F 1- 9:38/48     38.36     46:45.88  
 453.Tzipora Cohen        Tenafly,NJ         39 F         46:45.89 15:03 234/314   F30-39:35/48     32.27     46:45.89  
 454.Tracie Gauthier      L'ile Bizard,QC    46 F         46:46.72 15:03 235/314   F40-49:63/82     33.89     46:46.72  
 455.Suzette Josif        Tenafly,NJ         46 F         46:54.70 15:05 236/314   F40-49:64/82     33.79     46:54.70  
 456.Melanie Josif        Tenafly,NJ         15 F         46:55.24 15:06 237/314   F15-19:14/17     33.05     46:55.24  
 457.Max Graye            Cresskill,NJ       26 M         47:14.65 15:12 220/266   M20-29:13/14     27.48     47:14.65  
 458.Esther Barsella      Englewood Cliff,NJ 58 F         47:22.22 15:14 238/314   F50-59:23/30     38.19     47:22.22  
 459.Yaara Nahar          Tenafly,NJ         11 F         47:22.53 15:14 239/314   F10-14:48/62     35.68     47:22.53  
 460.Alan Stern           Leonia,NJ          68 M         47:23.11 15:15 221/266   M60-69:9/13      36.08     47:23.11  
 461.Glen Graye           Cresskill,NJ       62 M         47:25.17 15:15 222/266   M60-69:10/13     34.23     47:25.17  
 462.Shoshana Yakar       Tenafly,NJ         48 F         47:38.41 15:19 240/314   F40-49:65/82     33.94     47:38.41  
 463.Pearl Seiden         Franklin Lakes,NJ  63 F         47:41.77 15:21 241/314   F60-69:7/12      40.34     47:41.77  
 464.Adi Gal              Tenafly,NJ         14 F         47:49.22 15:23 242/314   F10-14:49/62     33.01     47:49.22  
 465.Jacob Roe            Montreal,QC        16 M         47:58.20 15:26 223/266   M15-19:14/16     27.60     47:58.20  
 466.Zoe Doyle            Montreal,QC        17 F         47:58.81 15:26 243/314   F15-19:15/17     31.27     47:58.81  
 467.Medinah Popper       Englewood,NJ       68 F         48:27.23 15:35 244/314   F60-69:8/12      42.38     48:27.23  
 468.Bryan Ginsberg       Englewood,NJ       10 M         48:27.41 15:35 224/266   M10-14:45/49     32.04     48:27.41  
 469.Patrick Cillo        Fort Lee,NJ        55 M         48:54.46 15:44 225/266   M50-59:27/29     31.35     48:54.46  
 470.Thomas Ripal         Fort Lee,NJ        35 M         48:54.78 15:44 226/266   M30-39:23/29     27.11     48:54.78  
 471.Sara Gal             Tenafly,NJ         53 F         49:00.78 15:46 245/314   F50-59:24/30     34.85     49:00.78  
 472.Pam Racz             Canada,AB          61 F         49:16.38 15:51 246/314   F60-69:9/12      38.08     49:16.38  
 473.Kimmy Chedel         Montreal,QC        51 F         49:16.81 15:51 247/314   F50-59:25/30     33.89     49:16.81  
 474.Drew Hardiman        Montreal,QC        15 M         49:18.65 15:52 227/266   M15-19:15/16     27.25     49:18.65  
 475.Ava Merker           Englewood,NJ       14 F         49:18.70 15:52 248/314   F10-14:50/62     32.02     49:18.70  
 476.Daxten Gauthier      L'ile Bizard,QC    16 M         49:20.51 15:52 228/266   M15-19:16/16     26.84     49:20.51  
 477.Milena Skrilivetsky  Tenafly,NJ         37 F U       49:37.20 15:58 249/314   F30-39:36/48     30.14     49:37.20  
 478.Isabel Dubov         Tenafly,NJ         11 F         49:37.57 15:58 250/314   F10-14:51/62     34.06     49:37.57  
 479.Chaim Kronenberg     New York,NY        9  M         49:37.80 15:58 229/266   M 1- 9:44/50     32.77     49:37.80  
 480.Aron Kronenberg      New York,NY        8  M         49:38.11 15:58 230/266   M 1- 9:45/50     34.58     49:38.11  
 481.Yair Kronenberg      New York,NY        39 M         49:38.30 15:58 231/266   M30-39:24/29     27.42     49:38.30  

16:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 482.Netta Barsella       Englewood Cliff,NJ 8  F         49:54.13 16:03 251/314   F 1- 9:39/48     37.19     49:54.13  
 483.Solomon Winslow      Bergenfield,NJ     7  M         49:58.76 16:05 232/266   M 1- 9:46/50     36.57     49:58.76  
 484.Ariella Winslow      Bergenfield,NJ     9  F         49:59.35 16:05 252/314   F 1- 9:40/48     35.88     49:59.35  
 485.Ella Kooij           Tenafly,NJ         11 F         50:05.40 16:07 253/314   F10-14:52/62     33.75     50:05.40  
 486.Allison Kooij        Tenafly,NJ         41 F         50:05.69 16:07 254/314   F40-49:66/82     30.46     50:05.69  
 487.David Handelman      Tenafly,NJ         40 M         50:12.57 16:09 233/266   M40-49:41/48     27.30     50:12.57  
 488.Yael Handelman Cesar Tenafly,NJ         34 F         50:14.34 16:10 255/314   F30-39:37/48     29.51     50:14.34  
 489.Romy Timem           Glen Rock,NJ       10 F         50:26.55 16:14 256/314   F10-14:53/62     34.46     50:26.55  
 490.Anat Paryente        Cresskill,NJ       44 F         50:35.01 16:16 257/314   F40-49:67/82     30.80     50:35.01  
 491.Noam Paryente        Cresskill,NJ       6  M         50:36.79 16:17 234/266   M 1- 9:47/50     38.85     50:36.79  
 492.Sebastian Munoz      Tenafly,NJ         9  M         50:40.19 16:18 235/266   M 1- 9:48/50     32.09     50:40.19  
 493.Juliet Schwartz      Alpine,NJ          15 F         51:13.70 16:29 258/314   F15-19:16/17     30.28     51:13.70  
 494.Yael Yogev           Tenafly,NJ         5  F         51:23.40 16:32 259/314   F 1- 9:41/48     40.98     51:23.40  
 495.Inbar Evron Yogev    Tenafly,NJ         43 F         51:24.75 16:32 260/314   F40-49:68/82     30.08     51:24.75  
 496.Andrew Fitzgerald    South Lyon,MI      30 M         51:27.41 16:33 236/266   M30-39:25/29     25.30     51:27.41  
 497.Anna Merker          Englewood,NJ       49 F         51:28.50 16:34 261/314   F40-49:69/82     31.75     51:28.50  
 498.Satu Fibbiani        Quebec,QC          51 F         51:31.34 16:34 262/314   F50-59:26/30     32.41     51:31.34  
 499.Vicki Braide         Toronto,ON         32 F         51:31.90 16:35 263/314   F30-39:38/48     28.68     51:31.90  
 500.Daniel Munoz         Tenafly,NJ         54 M         51:33.09 16:35 237/266   M50-59:28/29     29.51     51:33.09  
 501.Julia Munoz          Tenafly,NJ         11 F         51:33.63 16:35 264/314   F10-14:54/62     32.79     51:33.63  
 502.Marie-josee Abalain  Ste.marguerite,QC  41 F         51:41.42 16:38 265/314   F40-49:70/82     29.51     51:41.42  
 503.Luci Zigrino         Cresskill,NJ       7  F         51:41.86 16:38 266/314   F 1- 9:42/48     37.30     51:41.86  
 504.Gavriel Zigrino      Cresskill,NJ       4  M         51:45.29 16:39 238/266   M 1- 9:49/50     41.37     51:45.29  
 505.Niva Herzig          Cresskill,NJ       41 F         51:46.01 16:39 267/314   F40-49:71/82     29.47     51:46.01  
 506.Julie Belenson       Tenafly,NJ         45 F         51:50.68 16:41 268/314   F40-49:72/82     30.30     51:50.68  
 507.Ken Hoberman         Tenafly,NJ         51 M         52:02.03 16:44 239/266   M50-59:29/29     28.56     52:02.03  
 508.Gabriela Kronenberg  New York,NY        11 F         52:03.01 16:45 269/314   F10-14:55/62     32.47     52:03.01  
 509.Lea Kronenberg       New York,NY        38 F         52:03.48 16:45 270/314   F30-39:39/48     28.85     52:03.48  
 510.Anna Horowitz        Englewood,NJ       11 F         52:11.09 16:47 271/314   F10-14:56/62     32.39     52:11.09  
 511.Naomi Ruttenberg     Englewood,NJ       9  F         52:36.59 16:55 272/314   F 1- 9:43/48     34.09     52:36.59  
 512.Arwen Kuttner        Englewood,NJ       39 F U       52:36.85 16:56 273/314   F30-39:40/48     28.68     52:36.85  
 513.Rena Zelig           Englewood,NJ       36 F         52:45.48 16:58 274/314   F30-39:41/48     28.25     52:45.48  
 514.Rebecca Zelig        Englewood,NJ       5  F         52:45.85 16:58 275/314   F 1- 9:44/48     39.92     52:45.85  
 515.Trystal Payne        New York,NY        26 F         52:46.77 16:59 276/314   F20-29:10/12     27.98     52:46.77  

17:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 516.George Miller        Englewood,NJ       10 M U       53:22.16 17:10 240/266   M10-14:46/49     29.09     53:22.16  
 517.Alan Ruttenberg      Englewood,NJ       38 M U       53:22.24 17:10 241/266   M30-39:26/29     25.32     53:22.24  
 518.Samantha Hirsh       Tenafly,NJ         11 F         53:33.99 17:14 277/314   F10-14:57/62     31.56     53:33.99  
 519.Brooke Belenson      Tenafly,NJ         9  F         53:34.04 17:14 278/314   F 1- 9:45/48     33.48     53:34.04  
 520.Aryn Horovitz        Tenafly,NJ         11 F U       53:35.48 17:14 279/314   F10-14:58/62     31.54     53:35.48  
 521.Danielle Korenkov    Tenafly,NJ         13 F         53:59.56 17:22 280/314   F10-14:59/62     29.84     53:59.56  
 522.Margaret Mankovsky   Alpine,NJ          47 F         54:01.25 17:23 281/314   F40-49:73/82     29.62     54:01.25  
 523.Shoshana Halpert     Teaneck,NJ         41 F         54:04.60 17:24 282/314   F40-49:74/82     28.21     54:04.60  
 524.Yehuda Halpert       Teaneck,NJ         41 M         54:05.32 17:24 242/266   M40-49:42/48     25.52     54:05.32  
 525.Leora Halpert        Teaneck,NJ         6  F         54:05.78 17:24 283/314   F 1- 9:46/48     37.17     54:05.78  
 526.Naomi Mcdermott      Northvale,NJ       59 F         54:21.97 17:29 284/314   F50-59:27/30     33.69     54:21.97  
 527.Ilana Dallas         Teaneck,NJ         44 F         54:22.58 17:30 285/314   F40-49:75/82     28.65     54:22.58  
 528.Laraine Fergenson    Tenafly,NJ         71 F         54:23.30 17:30 286/314   F70-79:3/3       39.35     54:23.30  
 529.Tracy Couliboly      New York,NY        46 F         55:16.96 17:47 287/314   F40-49:76/82     28.68     55:16.96  
 530.Marilyn Santiago     Hackensack,NJ      61 F         55:35.90 17:53 288/314   F60-69:10/12     33.75     55:35.90  
 531.Shazeela Rao         Fort Lee,NJ        37 F         55:36.57 17:53 289/314   F30-39:42/48     26.90     55:36.57  
 532.Jordan Kerin         Cresskill,NJ       22 M U       55:37.14 17:54 243/266   M20-29:14/14     23.34     55:37.14  

18:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 533.Adira Rebarber       Englewood,NJ       9  F         55:59.11 18:01 290/314   F 1- 9:47/48     32.03     55:59.11  
 534.Benjamin Zelig       Englewood,NJ       9  M         56:08.46 18:04 244/266   M 1- 9:50/50     28.97     56:08.46  
 535.Cynthia Kammen       Teaneck,NJ         54 F         57:00.79 18:20 291/314   F50-59:28/30     30.30     57:00.79  
 536.Benny Katz           Tenafly,NJ         12 M         57:04.33 18:22 245/266   M10-14:47/49     25.27     57:04.33  
 537.Karen Katz           Tenafly,NJ         43 F         57:04.72 18:22 292/314   F40-49:77/82     27.09     57:04.72  
 538.Cortney Stollerman   Tenafly,NJ         29 F         57:06.07 18:22 293/314   F20-29:11/12     25.85     57:06.07  
 539.Ed Ruttenberg        Englewood,NJ       68 M         57:25.43 18:28 246/266   M60-69:11/13     29.78     57:25.43  
 540.Leslie Rebarber      Englewood,NJ       50 F         57:31.90 18:31 294/314   F50-59:29/30     28.72     57:31.90  
 541.Sara Ruttenberg      Englewood,NJ       69 F         57:32.60 18:31 295/314   F60-69:11/12     36.18     57:32.60  
 542.Eli Josif            Tenafly,NJ         13 M         57:32.91 18:31 247/266   M10-14:48/49     24.36     57:32.91  
 543.Jordan Denberg       Tenafly,NJ         30 M         57:35.29 18:32 248/266   M30-39:27/29     22.61     57:35.29  
 544.Lisa Tiger           Tenafly,NJ         46 F         57:47.67 18:36 296/314   F40-49:78/82     27.43     57:47.67  
 545.Theresa Hoberman     Tenafly,NJ         49 F         57:50.40 18:36 297/314   F40-49:79/82     28.26     57:50.40  
 546.Hunter Hoberman      Tenafly,NJ         10 M         57:51.35 18:37 249/266   M10-14:49/49     26.83     57:51.35  
 547.Ira Belenson         Tenafly,NJ         44 M         58:21.32 18:46 250/266   M40-49:43/48     24.17     58:21.32  
 548.Marvin Josif         Tenafly,NJ         49 M         58:21.57 18:46 251/266   M40-49:44/48     25.08     58:21.57  
 549.Hilary Fergenson     Tenafly,NJ         34 F U       59:00.13 18:59 298/314   F30-39:43/48     25.12     59:00.13  

19:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 550.Not Registered       ,                  99 M         59:23.20 19:06 252/266   NO AGE:3/8       94.09     58:39.80  
 551.Tami Horowitz        Englewood,NJ       45 F         59:23.25 19:06 299/314   F40-49:80/82     26.45     59:23.25  
 552.Jessica Horowitz     Englewood,NJ       11 F         59:24.76 19:07 300/314   F10-14:60/62     28.46     59:24.76  
 553.Not Registered       ,                  99 M         59:28.44 19:08 253/266   NO AGE:4/8       93.96     59:28.44  
 554.Not Registered       ,                  99 M         59:29.27 19:08 254/266   NO AGE:5/8       93.93     59:29.27  
 555.Not Registered       ,                  99 M         59:29.42 19:08 255/266   NO AGE:6/8       93.93     59:29.42  
 556.Sarah Rebarber       Englewood,NJ       18 F         59:35.10 19:10 301/314   F15-19:17/17     24.88     59:35.10  
 557.Emma Rebarber        Englewood,NJ       14 F         59:36.01 19:10 302/314   F10-14:61/62     26.49     59:36.01  
 558.Andrei Rebarber      Englewood,NJ       49 M         59:36.34 19:11 256/266   M40-49:45/48     24.56     59:36.34  
 559.Not Registered       ,                  99 M       1:00:05.09 19:20 257/266   NO AGE:7/8       93.00   1:00:05.09  
 560.Not Registered       ,                  99 M       1:00:05.28 19:20 258/266   NO AGE:8/8       93.00   1:00:05.28  
 561.Michael Denberg      Tenafly,NJ         61 M       1:00:09.42 19:21 259/266   M60-69:12/13     26.76   1:00:09.42  
 562.Briana Holden        Tenafly,NJ         37 F       1:00:16.30 19:23 303/314   F30-39:44/48     24.82   1:00:16.30  
 563.Diane Denberg        Tenafly,NJ         61 F       1:00:20.25 19:25 304/314   F60-69:12/12     31.09   1:00:20.25  
 564.Daniella Mor         Tenafly,NJ         8  F       1:00:56.98 19:37 305/314   F 1- 9:48/48     30.46   1:00:56.98  
 565.Lori Riguerra        Bergenfield,NJ     44 F       1:01:01.02 19:38 306/314   F40-49:81/82     25.53   1:01:01.02  
 566.Kathy Joven          Clifton,NJ         38 F       1:01:01.83 19:38 307/314   F30-39:45/48     24.61   1:01:01.83  
 567.Eric Riguerra        Bergenfield,NJ     41 M       1:01:03.20 19:39 260/266   M40-49:46/48     22.61   1:01:03.20  
 568.Gilbert Viray        Clifton,NJ         41 M       1:01:03.40 19:39 261/266   M40-49:47/48     22.61   1:01:03.40  
 569.Tal Mor              Tenafly,NJ         46 M       1:01:06.13 19:39 262/266   M40-49:48/48     23.42   1:01:06.13  
 570.Matthew Holden       Tenafly,NJ         37 M       1:01:07.96 19:40 263/266   M30-39:28/29     21.96   1:01:07.96  
 571.Victor Alvarez       Tenafly,NJ         34 M       1:01:15.86 19:43 264/266   M30-39:29/29     21.54   1:01:15.86  
 572.Gia Alvarez          Tenafly,NJ         35 F       1:01:18.59 19:43 308/314   F30-39:46/48     24.24   1:01:18.59  

20:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 573.Richard Paolillo     River Edge,NJ      76 M U     1:03:58.37 20:35 265/266   M70-79:7/7       29.81   1:03:58.37  

21:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 574.Julia Miller         Englewood,NJ       14 F       1:06:33.22 21:25 309/314   F10-14:62/62     23.72   1:06:33.22  
 575.Annie Miller         Englewood,NJ       46 F U     1:06:35.16 21:25 310/314   F40-49:82/82     23.81   1:06:35.16  
 576.Oriya Elboim         Englewood,NJ       20 F U     1:06:35.22 21:25 311/314   F20-29:12/12     22.17   1:06:35.22  

24:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP     ChipTime
 577.Talia Zapolanski     New York,NY        33 F       1:14:59.54 24:08 312/314   F30-39:47/48     19.73   1:14:59.54  
 578.Tamar Zapolanski     Tenafly,NJ         35 F       1:14:59.77 24:08 313/314   F30-39:48/48     19.82   1:14:59.77  
 579.Laurel Mengarelli    Park Ridge,NJ      57 F       1:15:20.72 24:15 314/314   F50-59:30/30     23.73   1:15:20.72  
 580.Alex Zapolanski      Park Ridge,NJ      65 M       1:15:23.09 24:15 266/266   M60-69:13/13     22.09   1:15:23.09  
   0.Max Bennett          Tenafly,NJ         25 M          0:00.00       0/266     M20-29:0/14       0.00  


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
RUBIN RUN 5K                      TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
OvM1.Jean Mercedes        Maywood,NJ         23 M            1125   17:57.28  5:47
OvM2.David Yoskowitz      Woodcliff Lake,NJ  37 M            1613   19:36.17  6:19
OvM3.Samuel Golovin       Palisades Park,NJ  15 M            1049   20:06.71  6:28
   4.Henry Kishinevsky    Tenafly,NJ         40 M            1738   20:30.85  6:36
   5.Ramon Vasquez        Cliffside Park,NJ  37 M          U 1218   20:40.70  6:39
   6.Alex Wedgbury        Englewood,NJ       17 M            1717   20:54.93  6:44
   7.Jackson Menzel       Oradell,NJ         16 M            1124   20:57.20  6:45
   8.Emmanuel Brody       Roselle,NJ         64 M          U 1674   20:58.41  6:45
   9.Richard Katz         Tenafly,NJ         27 M            1082   21:03.34  6:47
  10.Daniel Katz          Tenafly,NJ         25 M            1079   21:22.41  6:53
RUBIN RUN 5K                      TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
OvF1.Sophia Wolmer        Tenafly,NJ         15 F            1665   20:13.93  6:31
OvF2.Aya Leitz            Jersey City,NJ     39 F          U 1433   21:10.95  6:49
OvF3.Sherry Srinivasa     Edgewater,NJ       29 F          U 1575   21:50.01  7:02
   4.Kimberly Aspholm     Haworth,NJ         46 F            1718   21:59.51  7:05
   5.Elizabeth Szambel    Rutherford,NJ      14 F            1580   22:38.90  7:17
   6.Sharon Bartel        Tenafly,NJ         34 F             967   23:05.91  7:26
   7.Sareena Parikh       Englewood,NJ       11 F            1649   23:11.39  7:28
   8.Lexi Mogensen        Tenafly,NJ         13 F            1131   23:26.60  7:33
   9.Jeanine Casty        Tenafly,NJ         38 F            1282   24:53.83  8:01
  10.Ava Devlin           Haworth,NJ         15 F            1721   24:59.91  8:03
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
RUBIN RUN 5K                      TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Henry Kishinevsky    Tenafly,NJ         40 M            1738   20:30.85  6:36
   2.Emmanuel Brody       Roselle,NJ         64 M          U 1674   20:58.41  6:45
   3.Karl Leitz           Jersey City,NJ     49 M          U 1434   21:35.69  6:57
   4.Stephen Katz         Woodcrest,NJ       48 M            1711   21:59.46  7:05
   5.Hector Mantari       Verona,NJ          50 M          U 1706   22:17.20  7:10
   6.Freddy Evangelista   Bagota,NJ          64 M            1701   22:53.08  7:22
   7.Juan Collantes       Fairview,NJ        40 M            1291   23:03.76  7:25
   8.Peter Engelhardt     Paterson,NJ        60 M          U 1014   23:35.79  7:36
   9.Omer Viner           Fort Lee,NJ        40 M            1587   24:10.94  7:47
  10.Saumil Parikh        Englewood,NJ       40 M            1648   24:19.44  7:50
RUBIN RUN 5K                      TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Kimberly Aspholm     Haworth,NJ         46 F            1718   21:59.51  7:05
   2.Patricia Butcher     Hawthorne,NJ       55 F          U  978   25:34.27  8:14
   3.Miriam Pomeranz      Tenafly,NJ         52 F            1510   25:40.71  8:16
   4.Allison Barkan       Cresskill,NJ       42 F             963   26:56.53  8:40
   5.Ilya Welfeld         Bergenfield,NJ     41 F            1598   27:40.01  8:54
   6.Deena Seelenfreund   Teaneck,NJ         51 F            1558   28:03.16  9:02
   7.Rachel Fischler      Tenafly,NJ         42 F            1669   28:04.86  9:02
   8.Ofira Mor            Tenafly,NJ         47 F            1475   28:12.89  9:05
   9.Yael Monhite         Cresskill,NJ       42 F            1472   28:33.13  9:11
  10.Harumi Ono           Tenafly,NJ         50 F            1149   28:49.29  9:17

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

RUBIN RUN 5K                            MALE 9 AND UNDER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Gabriel Blank        Englewood,NJ       7  M   30          972   23:48.48  7:40  76.76%
   2.Ezra Winslow         Bergenfield,NJ     9  M   97         1222   28:37.22  9:13  56.81%
   3.Gil Paryente         Cresskill,NJ       8  M  105         1503   29:08.72  9:23  58.90%
   4.Charlie Simon        Tenafly,NJ         6  M  110         1192   29:15.91  9:25  67.20%
   5.Nathan Small         Tenafly,NJ         7  M  112         1722   29:22.89  9:27  62.22%
   6.Mattieu Patricot     Larchmont,NY       7  M  116         1159   29:39.14  9:33  61.62%
   7.Luke Simon           Tenafly,NJ         9  M  119         1195   29:47.31  9:35  54.58%
   8.Eyal Feibish         Cresskill,NJ       7  M  124         1323   30:08.92  9:42  60.63%
   9.Yoav Harari          Cresskill,NJ       9  M  126         1062   30:16.40  9:45  53.71%
  10.Benjamin Sichel      Englewood,NJ       7  M  129       U 1565   30:18.83  9:45  60.30%


RUBIN RUN 5K                            FEMALE 9 AND UNDER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Makenna Wolmer       Tenafly,NJ         8  F   60         1666   26:26.45  8:31  70.19%
   2.Shauni Viner         Fort Lee,NJ        8  F   93         1219   28:21.46  9:08  65.45%
   3.Juliette Patricot    Larchmont,NY       9  F  101         1158   28:44.04  9:15  62.39%
   4.Sienna Grusd         Closter,NJ         9  F  107         1059   29:09.99  9:23  61.50%
   5.Julia Cooper         Englewood,NJ       9  F  144          991   30:37.75  9:51  58.56%
   6.Casey Law            Alpine,NJ          9  F  163         1097   31:12.32 10:03  57.46%
   7.Zoe Wasserlauf       Tenafly,NJ         6  F  183         1594   31:47.97 10:14  63.24%
   8.Abigail Gertzulin    Englewood,NJ       9  F  186         1332   31:54.78 10:16  56.20%
   9.Emily Rosen          Tenafly,NJ         7  F  189         1532   31:57.51 10:17  60.32%
  10.Madison Assanah      Teaneck,NJ         8  F  219         1245   32:37.62 10:30  56.89%


RUBIN RUN 5K                            MALE AGES 10 TO 14 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Eli Palmer           Brunswick,ME       11 M   15         1151   21:53.56  7:03  68.13%
   2.Lev Stambler         Tenafly,NJ         14 M   20         1755   22:36.81  7:17  60.54%
   3.William Reiser       Tenafly,NJ         10 M   28         1525   23:40.57  7:37  65.56%
   4.Daron Welfeld        Bergenfield,NJ     12 M   31         1597   24:00.11  7:44  60.05%
   5.Etan Hershkovitz     Edgewater,NJ       12 M   32         1379   24:00.58  7:44  60.05%
   6.Tom Mendoza          Paterson,NJ        12 M   34         1737   24:16.02  7:49  59.39%
   7.Ethan Libien         Tenafly,NJ         13 M   44         1437   25:21.86  8:10  55.26%
   8.Jacob Coven          Tenefly,NJ         10 M   45         1637   25:23.26  8:10  61.13%
   9.Ezra Halpert         Teaneck,NJ         11 M   46         1369   25:31.66  8:13  58.43%
  10.Benjamin Pomeranz    Tenafly,NJ         12 M   48         1508   25:37.02  8:15  56.27%


RUBIN RUN 5K                            FEMALE AGES 10 TO 14 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Elizabeth Szambel    Rutherford,NJ      14 F   21         1580   22:38.90  7:17  69.72%
   2.Sareena Parikh       Englewood,NJ       11 F   25         1649   23:11.39  7:28  72.88%
   3.Lexi Mogensen        Tenafly,NJ         13 F   26         1131   23:26.60  7:33  68.72%
   4.Jordana Blank        Englewood,NJ       13 F   52          973   25:44.99  8:17  62.58%
   5.Emily Dubetsky       Cresskill,NJ       12 F   54         1313   26:00.85  8:22  63.36%
   6.Marni Flack          Cresskill,NJ       12 F   70         1325   27:17.31  8:47  60.38%
   7.Elisheva Picker      Teaneck,NJ         14 F   71         1507   27:17.59  8:47  57.84%
   8.Romi Maschler        Cresskill,NJ       13 F   72         1120   27:17.95  8:47  59.02%
   9.Emma Naidrich        Tenafly,NJ         12 F   74         1141   27:27.91  8:50  60.02%
  10.Elena Palmer         Brunswick,ME       13 F   86         1497   28:05.02  9:02  57.34%


RUBIN RUN 5K                            MALE AGES 15 TO 19 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvM3.Samuel Golovin       Palisades Park,NJ  15 M    3         1049   20:06.71  6:28  66.80%
   1.Alex Wedgbury        Englewood,NJ       17 M    7         1717   20:54.93  6:44  62.56%
   2.Jackson Menzel       Oradell,NJ         16 M    8         1124   20:57.20  6:45  63.17%
   3.Aryeh Halpert        Teaneck,NJ         17 M   29         1754   23:41.26  7:37  55.21%
   4.Nicholas Cella       Leonia,NJ          15 M   53         1742   25:54.11  8:20  51.85%
   5.John Moyer           Tenafly,NJ         17 M  111         1135   29:17.49  9:26  44.66%
   6.Thomas Guerard       Boisbriand,QC      15 M  121         1679   29:53.68  9:37  44.94%
   7.Balazs David         Closter,NJ         16 M  167         1299   31:14.10 10:03  42.39%
   8.Aj Rosenberg         Englewood,NJ       15 M  207         1727   32:25.89 10:26  41.43%
   9.Zeke Rosenblatt      Tenafly,NJ         15 M  233         1536   33:30.30 10:47  40.09%
  10.Ron Yakar            Tenafly,NJ         17 M  239         1603   33:44.72 10:52  38.77%


RUBIN RUN 5K                            FEMALE AGES 15 TO 19 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvF1.Sophia Wolmer        Tenafly,NJ         15 F    4         1665   20:13.93  6:31  76.66%
   1.Ava Devlin           Haworth,NJ         15 F   41         1721   24:59.91  8:03  62.04%
   2.Dani Zeller          Englewood,NJ       16 F   63         1618   26:48.69  8:38  56.89%
   3.Liv Stein-andersen   Montreal,QC        17 F  114         1206   29:24.49  9:28  51.01%
   4.Elana Sichel         Englewood,NJ       18 F  127         1566   30:17.73  9:45  48.93%
   5.Andrea Lutfy         Blainville,QC      16 F  135         1112   30:26.75  9:48  50.10%
   6.Emily Lin            Newfoundlandnew,NJ 17 F  217         1107   32:37.42 10:30  45.99%
   7.Laura Koszer         Fort Lee,NJ        17 F  282         1095   36:03.09 11:36  41.61%
   8.Noa Slotky           Closter,NJ         17 F  295         1569   36:50.65 11:52  40.72%
   9.Jackie Wolf          Tenafly,NJ         18 F  324         1601   38:25.93 12:22  38.58%
  10.Omer Noam            Tenafly,NJ         18 F  325         1489   38:27.31 12:23  38.54%


RUBIN RUN 5K                            MALE AGES 20 TO 29 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvM1.Jean Mercedes        Maywood,NJ         23 M    1         1125   17:57.28  5:47  72.26%
   1.Richard Katz         Tenafly,NJ         27 M   10         1082   21:03.34  6:47  61.63%
   2.Daniel Katz          Tenafly,NJ         25 M   12         1079   21:22.41  6:53  60.72%
   3.Joshua Davis         Tenafly,NJ         20 M   73       U 1300   27:26.20  8:50  47.30%
   4.Jonathan Ladouceur   Montreal,QC        27 M  138         1096   30:29.51  9:49  42.57%
   5.Jonathan Haber       Tenafly,NJ         24 M  168         1365   31:14.60 10:03  41.55%
   6.Kevin Vacciana@gmail New Milford,NJ     28 M  174         1217   31:30.81 10:09  41.21%
   7.Dillon Turner        Fort Lee,NJ        26 M  175         1788   31:30.97 10:09  41.20%
   8.Stephen Domenick     Fort Lee,NJ        28 M  176         1779   31:31.08 10:09  41.19%
   9.Mario Mattesich      Fort Lee,NJ        26 M  178         1789   31:31.81 10:09  41.17%
  10.Justin Bak           Tenafly,NJ         20 M  338         1246   39:07.46 12:36  33.18%


RUBIN RUN 5K                            FEMALE AGES 20 TO 29 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvF3.Sherry Srinivasa     Edgewater,NJ       29 F   14       U 1575   21:50.01  7:02  67.58%
   1.Gabrielle Seelenfreu Teaneck,NJ         24 F   68         1559   27:02.23  8:42  54.59%
   2.Caroline Lebel       Montreal,QC        26 F  156         1101   31:00.60  9:59  47.61%
   3.Marija Forenbaher    Hasbrouck Heigh,NJ 29 F  202         1033   32:16.50 10:23  45.74%
   4.Gabrielle Rubach     Tenafly,NJ         23 F  212         1630   32:30.17 10:28  45.41%
   5.Margaret Kim         Fort Lee,NJ        26 F  249         1087   34:38.83 11:09  42.62%
   6.Katherine Garzon     Englewood,NJ       25 F  421         1330   43:52.39 14:07  33.65%
   7.Sidney Johnson       Cresskill,NJ       28 F  440         1397   46:09.37 14:51  31.99%
   8.Reina Stern          Leonia,NJ          21 F  449         1208   46:41.55 15:02  31.62%
   9.Trystal Payne        New York,NY        26 F  515         1505   52:46.77 16:59  27.98%
  10.Cortney Stollerman   Tenafly,NJ         29 F  538         1577   57:06.07 18:23  25.85%


RUBIN RUN 5K                            MALE AGES 30 TO 39 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvM2.David Yoskowitz      Woodcliff Lake,NJ  37 M    2         1613   19:36.17  6:19  68.43%
   1.Ramon Vasquez        Cliffside Park,NJ  37 M    6       U 1218   20:40.70  6:39  64.90%
   2.Jonathan Mayer       Teaneck,NJ         30 M   19         1450   22:20.72  7:12  58.27%
   3.David Orellano       Pompton Lakes,NJ   30 M   62         1495   26:46.83  8:37  48.62%
   4.Rich Vitale          Hasbrouck Heigh,NJ 34 M   75         1590   27:27.92  8:50  48.04%
   5.Maurice Pianko       Passaic,NJ         32 M   77         1162   27:33.18  8:52  47.49%
   6.Clinton Gruso        10282,NY           39 M  106         1732   29:09.42  9:23  46.67%
   7.Tsvika Blekher       Fair Lawn,NJ       33 M  184         1270   31:50.62 10:15  41.25%
   8.Yossi Cohn           Bergenfield,NJ     38 M  199          988   32:09.59 10:21  42.02%
   9.Gitai Reiss          Teaneck,NJ         36 M  244         1169   34:25.61 11:05  38.74%
  10.Vincent Sto Tomas    Bergenfield,NJ     37 M  252         1576   34:46.27 11:11  38.59%


RUBIN RUN 5K                            FEMALE AGES 30 TO 39 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvF2.Aya Leitz            Jersey City,NJ     39 F   11       U 1433   21:10.95  6:49  71.24%
   1.Sharon Bartel        Tenafly,NJ         34 F   24          967   23:05.91  7:26  64.19%
   2.Jeanine Casty        Tenafly,NJ         38 F   39         1282   24:53.83  8:01  60.32%
   3.Ryan Soule           Fairview,NJ        39 F   55       U 1712   26:01.04  8:22  57.97%
   4.Jamie Bozzo          Hillsdale,NJ       33 F   89         1631   28:13.26  9:05  52.42%
   5.Randi Grusd          Closter,NJ         38 F  109         1058   29:14.87  9:25  51.35%
   6.Eva Jurado-poss      Ridgefield Park,NJ 39 F  117         1077   29:42.36  9:34  50.78%
   7.Maria Delacruz       Englewood,NJ       31 F  122         1730   30:00.13  9:39  49.20%
   8.Amanda Massaro       White Plains,NY    31 F  132         1447   30:24.06  9:47  48.56%
   9.Jess Vitale          Hasbrouck Heigh,NJ 33 F  141         1589   30:35.50  9:51  48.37%
  10.Christie Radoian     Harrington Park,NJ 31 F  143         1512   30:37.30  9:51  48.21%


RUBIN RUN 5K                            MALE AGES 40 TO 49 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Henry Kishinevsky    Tenafly,NJ         40 M    5         1738   20:30.85  6:36  66.82%
   2.Karl Leitz           Jersey City,NJ     49 M   13       U 1434   21:35.69  6:57  67.78%
   3.Stephen Katz         Woodcrest,NJ       48 M   16         1711   21:59.46  7:05  66.05%
   4.Juan Collantes       Fairview,NJ        40 M   23         1291   23:03.76  7:25  59.43%
   5.Omer Viner           Fort Lee,NJ        40 M   33         1587   24:10.94  7:47  56.69%
   6.Saumil Parikh        Englewood,NJ       40 M   35         1648   24:19.44  7:50  56.34%
   7.Sharon Kochan        Closter,NJ         47 M   36         1093   24:20.76  7:50  59.23%
   8.Adam Coti            Edgewater,NJ       47 M   42         1296   25:02.36  8:04  57.58%
   9.Tae Young Yoon       Closter,NJ         40 M   43         1232   25:14.62  8:07  54.29%
  10.Jose Mantari         Newark,NJ          40 M   57         1705   26:17.96  8:28  52.12%


RUBIN RUN 5K                            FEMALE AGES 40 TO 49 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Kimberly Aspholm     Haworth,NJ         46 F   17         1718   21:59.51  7:05  72.06%
   2.Allison Barkan       Cresskill,NJ       42 F   66          963   26:56.53  8:40  56.98%
   3.Ilya Welfeld         Bergenfield,NJ     41 F   78         1598   27:40.01  8:54  55.12%
   4.Rachel Fischler      Tenafly,NJ         42 F   85         1669   28:04.86  9:02  54.68%
   5.Ofira Mor            Tenafly,NJ         47 F   88         1475   28:12.89  9:05  56.73%
   6.Yael Monhite         Cresskill,NJ       42 F   96         1472   28:33.13  9:11  53.76%
   7.Jackie Guenego       Haworth,NJ         49 F  108         1719   29:12.52  9:24  55.95%
   8.Kimberly Hargraves   Harrington Park,NJ 41 F  115         1377   29:37.69  9:32  51.49%
   9.Sharon Strowbridge   Ridgefield Park,NJ 47 F  120         1209   29:51.51  9:37  53.60%
  10.Elizabeth Simon      Tenafly,NJ         40 F  123         1194   30:01.13  9:40  50.51%


RUBIN RUN 5K                            MALE AGES 50 TO 59 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Hector Mantari       Verona,NJ          50 M   18       U 1706   22:17.20  7:10  66.15%
   2.Steven Goldfarb      Tenafly,NJ         55 M   38         1343   24:45.28  7:58  61.92%
   3.Brad Schildt         Longmont,CO        51 M   56         1681   26:04.54  8:24  56.99%
   4.Neal Merker          Englewood,NJ       52 M   58         1460   26:19.03  8:28  56.89%
   5.Richard Schiffman    Tenafly,NJ         50 M   61         1749   26:44.24  8:36  55.15%
   6.Craig Footi          Tenafly,NJ         55 M   76         1790   27:32.85  8:52  55.67%
   7.Neil Taylor          Tenafly,NJ         53 M  118         1212   29:46.42  9:35  50.69%
   8.David Rosenblatt     Tenafly,NJ         51 M  128         1535   30:18.16  9:45  49.03%
   9.Nissim Mashiach      Tenafly,NJ         55 M  130         1752   30:21.52  9:46  50.50%
  10.Michael Katz         Tenafly,NJ         56 M  147         1081   30:42.58  9:53  50.33%


RUBIN RUN 5K                            FEMALE AGES 50 TO 59 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Patricia Butcher     Hawthorne,NJ       55 F   47       U  978   25:34.27  8:14  68.30%
   2.Miriam Pomeranz      Tenafly,NJ         52 F   49         1510   25:40.71  8:16  65.76%
   3.Deena Seelenfreund   Teaneck,NJ         51 F   82         1558   28:03.16  9:02  59.52%
   4.Harumi Ono           Tenafly,NJ         50 F  102         1149   28:49.29  9:17  57.31%
   5.Martta Kelly         West Orange,NJ     58 F  103       U 1404   28:56.10  9:19  62.51%
   6.Alicja Lada          Bergenfield,NJ     55 F  125         1427   30:12.20  9:43  57.83%
   7.Roni Katz            Tenafly,NJ         54 F  166       U 1083   31:13.96 10:03  55.31%
   8.Cindy Moyer          Tenafly,NJ         50 F  173         1134   31:30.29 10:08  52.43%
   9.Elizabeth Rubach     Tenafly,NJ         52 F  213         1629   32:30.38 10:28  51.94%
  10.Eileen Prusek        Englewood,NJ       53 F  227         1511   33:11.36 10:41  51.45%


RUBIN RUN 5K                            MALE AGES 60 TO 69 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Emmanuel Brody       Roselle,NJ         64 M    9       U 1674   20:58.41  6:45  78.69%
   2.Freddy Evangelista   Bagota,NJ          64 M   22         1701   22:53.08  7:22  72.10%
   3.Peter Engelhardt     Paterson,NJ        60 M   27       U 1014   23:35.79  7:36  67.66%
   4.Carl Richko          Hewitt,NJ          66 M   37       U 1526   24:41.82  7:57  68.01%
   5.Kenneth Allen        Tenafly,NJ         68 M  254          955   34:56.48 11:15  48.93%
   6.Daniel Rubin         Englewood,NJ       67 M  314         1540   37:35.70 12:06  45.07%
   7.Melvin Schwecter     Englewood,NJ       68 M  342         1716   39:15.30 12:38  43.55%
   8.Donald Kesselman     Alpine,NJ          69 M  394         1086   41:44.37 13:26  41.38%
   9.Alan Stern           Leonia,NJ          68 M  460         1207   47:23.11 15:15  36.08%
  10.Glen Graye           Cresskill,NJ       62 M  461         1356   47:25.17 15:16  34.23%


RUBIN RUN 5K                            FEMALE AGES 60 TO 69 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Etty Herzig          Cresskill,NJ       69 F  206         1380   32:25.59 10:26  64.20%
   2.Carol Allen          Tenafly,NJ         62 F  234       U  954   33:30.99 10:47  56.69%
   3.Susan Penn           Alpine,NJ          68 F  309         1506   37:31.26 12:05  54.73%
   4.Roberta Weiss        Tenafly,NJ         65 F  376         1596   40:43.83 13:07  48.47%
   5.Jennifer Cohen       Tenafly,NJ         61 F  401          986   42:01.11 13:31  44.64%
   6.Ann Anderson         Haworth,NJ         67 F  430          957   44:58.56 14:29  45.05%
   7.Pearl Seiden         Franklin Lakes,NJ  63 F  463         1185   47:41.77 15:21  40.34%
   8.Medinah Popper       Englewood,NJ       68 F  467         1166   48:27.23 15:36  42.38%
   9.Pam Racz             Canada,AB          61 F  472         1168   49:16.38 15:52  38.08%
  10.Marilyn Santiago     Hackensack,NJ      61 F  530         1550   55:35.90 17:54  33.75%


RUBIN RUN 5K                            MALE AGES 70 TO 79 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Paul Doxey           Mahwah,NJ          73 M   40       U 1311   24:57.86  8:02  72.76%
   2.Mike Machuca         River Edge,NJ      76 M   69       U 1442   27:16.57  8:47  69.92%
   3.William Ash          Hewitt,NJ          73 M   95       U 1242   28:29.23  9:10  63.74%
   4.Tom Kelly            West Orange,NJ     74 M  100       U 1405   28:43.51  9:15  64.18%
   5.Charles Popper       Englewood,NJ       70 M  243         1165   34:19.69 11:03  50.88%
   6.Eric Thompson        Brooklyn,NY        79 M  426         1725   44:06.73 14:12  45.93%
   7.Richard Paolillo     River Edge,NJ      76 M  573       U 1498 1:03:58.37 20:35  29.81%


RUBIN RUN 5K                            FEMALE AGES 70 TO 79 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Etta Frankel         Tenafly,NJ         70 F  261         1326   35:17.45 11:22  59.80%
   2.Patricia O'hanlon    Jersey City,NJ     72 F  263       U 1490   35:26.49 11:24  61.25%
   3.Laraine Fergenson    Tenafly,NJ         71 F  528         1025   54:23.30 17:30  39.35%


RUBIN RUN 5K                            MALE 80 AND OVER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.James Dugan          Cornwall,NY        82 M  287         1315   36:28.23 11:44  59.76%
   2.Nathaniel Finestone  Mountainside,NJ    87 M  290       U 1324   36:38.58 11:48  69.82%
   3.George Studzinski    Butlerb,NJ         83 M  410       U 1578   43:05.08 13:52  52.02%


RUBIN RUN 5K                            FEMALE 80 AND OVER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


RUBIN RUN 5K                            MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Not Registered       ,                  99 M  237         1684   33:43.42 10:51   0.00%
   2.Not Registered       ,                  99 M  238         1683   33:43.50 10:51   0.00%
   3.Not Registered       ,                  99 M  550         1699   59:23.20 19:07  94.09%
   4.Not Registered       ,                  99 M  553         1659   59:28.44 19:09  93.96%
   5.Not Registered       ,                  99 M  554         1694   59:29.27 19:09  93.93%
   6.Not Registered       ,                  99 M  555         1661   59:29.42 19:09  93.93%
   7.Not Registered       ,                  99 M  559         1658 1:00:05.09 19:20  93.00%
   8.Not Registered       ,                  99 M  560         1660 1:00:05.28 19:20  93.00%


RUBIN RUN 5K                            FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Emmanuel Brody       Roselle,NJ         64 M  U 1674   20:58.41  6:45 78.69%
   2.Paul Doxey           Mahwah,NJ          73 M  U 1311   24:57.86  8:02 72.76%
   3.Freddy Evangelista   Bagota,NJ          64 M    1701   22:53.08  7:22 72.10%
   4.Mike Machuca         River Edge,NJ      76 M  U 1442   27:16.57  8:47 69.92%
   5.Nathaniel Finestone  Mountainside,NJ    87 M  U 1324   36:38.58 11:48 69.82%
   6.Carl Richko          Hewitt,NJ          66 M  U 1526   24:41.82  7:57 68.01%
   7.Karl Leitz           Jersey City,NJ     49 M  U 1434   21:35.69  6:57 67.78%
   8.Peter Engelhardt     Paterson,NJ        60 M  U 1014   23:35.79  7:36 67.66%
   9.Henry Kishinevsky    Tenafly,NJ         40 M    1738   20:30.85  6:36 66.82%
  10.Hector Mantari       Verona,NJ          50 M  U 1706   22:17.20  7:10 66.15%
  11.Stephen Katz         Woodcrest,NJ       48 M    1711   21:59.46  7:05 66.05%
  12.Tom Kelly            West Orange,NJ     74 M  U 1405   28:43.51  9:15 64.18%
  13.William Ash          Hewitt,NJ          73 M  U 1242   28:29.23  9:10 63.74%
  14.Steven Goldfarb      Tenafly,NJ         55 M    1343   24:45.28  7:58 61.92%
  15.James Dugan          Cornwall,NY        82 M    1315   36:28.23 11:44 59.76%
  16.Juan Collantes       Fairview,NJ        40 M    1291   23:03.76  7:25 59.43%
  17.Sharon Kochan        Closter,NJ         47 M    1093   24:20.76  7:50 59.23%
  18.Adam Coti            Edgewater,NJ       47 M    1296   25:02.36  8:04 57.58%
  19.Brad Schildt         Longmont,CO        51 M    1681   26:04.54  8:24 56.99%
  20.Neal Merker          Englewood,NJ       52 M    1460   26:19.03  8:28 56.89%
  21.Omer Viner           Fort Lee,NJ        40 M    1587   24:10.94  7:47 56.69%
  22.Saumil Parikh        Englewood,NJ       40 M    1648   24:19.44  7:50 56.34%
  23.Craig Footi          Tenafly,NJ         55 M    1790   27:32.85  8:52 55.67%
  24.Richard Schiffman    Tenafly,NJ         50 M    1749   26:44.24  8:36 55.15%
  25.Michael Devlin       Haworth,NJ         49 M    1720   26:49.60  8:38 54.56%
  26.Tae Young Yoon       Closter,NJ         40 M    1232   25:14.62  8:07 54.29%
  27.Marc Nurnberger      Newfoundlandnew,NJ 48 M  U 1147   27:40.24  8:54 52.49%
  28.Kevin Lemmer         Englewood,NJ       48 M    1105   27:50.76  8:58 52.18%
  29.Jose Mantari         Newark,NJ          40 M    1705   26:17.96  8:28 52.12%
  30.George Studzinski    Butlerb,NJ         83 M  U 1578   43:05.08 13:52 52.02%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Kimberly Aspholm     Haworth,NJ         46 F    1718   21:59.51  7:05 72.06%
   2.Patricia Butcher     Hawthorne,NJ       55 F  U  978   25:34.27  8:14 68.30%
   3.Miriam Pomeranz      Tenafly,NJ         52 F    1510   25:40.71  8:16 65.76%
   4.Etty Herzig          Cresskill,NJ       69 F    1380   32:25.59 10:26 64.20%
   5.Martta Kelly         West Orange,NJ     58 F  U 1404   28:56.10  9:19 62.51%
   6.Patricia O'hanlon    Jersey City,NJ     72 F  U 1490   35:26.49 11:24 61.25%
   7.Etta Frankel         Tenafly,NJ         70 F    1326   35:17.45 11:22 59.80%
   8.Deena Seelenfreund   Teaneck,NJ         51 F    1558   28:03.16  9:02 59.52%
   9.Alicja Lada          Bergenfield,NJ     55 F    1427   30:12.20  9:43 57.83%
  10.Harumi Ono           Tenafly,NJ         50 F    1149   28:49.29  9:17 57.31%
  11.Allison Barkan       Cresskill,NJ       42 F     963   26:56.53  8:40 56.98%
  12.Ofira Mor            Tenafly,NJ         47 F    1475   28:12.89  9:05 56.73%
  13.Carol Allen          Tenafly,NJ         62 F  U  954   33:30.99 10:47 56.69%
  14.Jackie Guenego       Haworth,NJ         49 F    1719   29:12.52  9:24 55.95%
  15.Roni Katz            Tenafly,NJ         54 F  U 1083   31:13.96 10:03 55.31%
  16.Ilya Welfeld         Bergenfield,NJ     41 F    1598   27:40.01  8:54 55.12%
  17.Susan Penn           Alpine,NJ          68 F    1506   37:31.26 12:05 54.73%
  18.Rachel Fischler      Tenafly,NJ         42 F    1669   28:04.86  9:02 54.68%
  19.Yael Monhite         Cresskill,NJ       42 F    1472   28:33.13  9:11 53.76%
  20.Sharon Strowbridge   Ridgefield Park,NJ 47 F    1209   29:51.51  9:37 53.60%
  21.Cindy Moyer          Tenafly,NJ         50 F    1134   31:30.29 10:08 52.43%
  22.Elizabeth Rubach     Tenafly,NJ         52 F    1629   32:30.38 10:28 51.94%
  23.Kimberly Hargraves   Harrington Park,NJ 41 F    1377   29:37.69  9:32 51.49%
  24.Eileen Prusek        Englewood,NJ       53 F    1511   33:11.36 10:41 51.45%
  25.Cindy Ludwig         Norwood,NJ         52 F    1110   33:17.05 10:43 50.72%
  26.Stacy Goldfarb       Tenafly,NJ         54 F    1342   34:09.37 11:00 50.56%
  27.Elizabeth Simon      Tenafly,NJ         40 F    1194   30:01.13  9:40 50.51%
  28.Xiaolan Gao          Tenafly,NJ         52 F    1329   33:33.98 10:48 50.32%
  29.Elizabeth Palmer     Brunswick,ME       43 F    1152   30:45.36  9:54 50.26%
  30.Holly Nachmany       Demarest,NJ        49 F    1139   32:37.48 10:30 50.09%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Emmanuel Brody       Roselle,NJ         64 M  U 1674   20:58.41  6:45 78.69%
   2.Gabriel Blank        Englewood,NJ       7  M     972   23:48.48  7:40 76.76%
   3.Paul Doxey           Mahwah,NJ          73 M  U 1311   24:57.86  8:02 72.76%
   4.Jean Mercedes        Maywood,NJ         23 M    1125   17:57.28  5:47 72.26%
   5.Freddy Evangelista   Bagota,NJ          64 M    1701   22:53.08  7:22 72.10%
   6.Mike Machuca         River Edge,NJ      76 M  U 1442   27:16.57  8:47 69.92%
   7.Nathaniel Finestone  Mountainside,NJ    87 M  U 1324   36:38.58 11:48 69.82%
   8.David Yoskowitz      Woodcliff Lake,NJ  37 M    1613   19:36.17  6:19 68.43%
   9.Eli Palmer           Brunswick,ME       11 M    1151   21:53.56  7:03 68.13%
  10.Carl Richko          Hewitt,NJ          66 M  U 1526   24:41.82  7:57 68.01%
  11.Karl Leitz           Jersey City,NJ     49 M  U 1434   21:35.69  6:57 67.78%
  12.Peter Engelhardt     Paterson,NJ        60 M  U 1014   23:35.79  7:36 67.66%
  13.Charlie Simon        Tenafly,NJ         6  M    1192   29:15.91  9:25 67.20%
  14.Henry Kishinevsky    Tenafly,NJ         40 M    1738   20:30.85  6:36 66.82%
  15.Samuel Golovin       Palisades Park,NJ  15 M    1049   20:06.71  6:28 66.80%
  16.Hector Mantari       Verona,NJ          50 M  U 1706   22:17.20  7:10 66.15%
  17.Stephen Katz         Woodcrest,NJ       48 M    1711   21:59.46  7:05 66.05%
  18.William Reiser       Tenafly,NJ         10 M    1525   23:40.57  7:37 65.56%
  19.Ramon Vasquez        Cliffside Park,NJ  37 M  U 1218   20:40.70  6:39 64.90%
  20.Tom Kelly            West Orange,NJ     74 M  U 1405   28:43.51  9:15 64.18%
  21.William Ash          Hewitt,NJ          73 M  U 1242   28:29.23  9:10 63.74%
  22.Jackson Menzel       Oradell,NJ         16 M    1124   20:57.20  6:45 63.17%
  23.Alex Wedgbury        Englewood,NJ       17 M    1717   20:54.93  6:44 62.56%
  24.Nathan Small         Tenafly,NJ         7  M    1722   29:22.89  9:27 62.22%
  25.Steven Goldfarb      Tenafly,NJ         55 M    1343   24:45.28  7:58 61.92%
  26.Richard Katz         Tenafly,NJ         27 M    1082   21:03.34  6:47 61.63%
  27.Mattieu Patricot     Larchmont,NY       7  M    1159   29:39.14  9:33 61.62%
  28.Jacob Coven          Tenefly,NJ         10 M    1637   25:23.26  8:10 61.13%
  29.Daniel Katz          Tenafly,NJ         25 M    1079   21:22.41  6:53 60.72%
  30.Eyal Feibish         Cresskill,NJ       7  M    1323   30:08.92  9:42 60.63%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Sophia Wolmer        Tenafly,NJ         15 F    1665   20:13.93  6:31 76.66%
   2.Sareena Parikh       Englewood,NJ       11 F    1649   23:11.39  7:28 72.88%
   3.Kimberly Aspholm     Haworth,NJ         46 F    1718   21:59.51  7:05 72.06%
   4.Aya Leitz            Jersey City,NJ     39 F  U 1433   21:10.95  6:49 71.24%
   5.Makenna Wolmer       Tenafly,NJ         8  F    1666   26:26.45  8:31 70.19%
   6.Elizabeth Szambel    Rutherford,NJ      14 F    1580   22:38.90  7:17 69.72%
   7.Lexi Mogensen        Tenafly,NJ         13 F    1131   23:26.60  7:33 68.72%
   8.Patricia Butcher     Hawthorne,NJ       55 F  U  978   25:34.27  8:14 68.30%
   9.Sherry Srinivasa     Edgewater,NJ       29 F  U 1575   21:50.01  7:02 67.58%
  10.Miriam Pomeranz      Tenafly,NJ         52 F    1510   25:40.71  8:16 65.76%
  11.Shauni Viner         Fort Lee,NJ        8  F    1219   28:21.46  9:08 65.45%
  12.Etty Herzig          Cresskill,NJ       69 F    1380   32:25.59 10:26 64.20%
  13.Sharon Bartel        Tenafly,NJ         34 F     967   23:05.91  7:26 64.19%
  14.Emily Dubetsky       Cresskill,NJ       12 F    1313   26:00.85  8:22 63.36%
  15.Zoe Wasserlauf       Tenafly,NJ         6  F    1594   31:47.97 10:14 63.24%
  16.Jordana Blank        Englewood,NJ       13 F     973   25:44.99  8:17 62.58%
  17.Martta Kelly         West Orange,NJ     58 F  U 1404   28:56.10  9:19 62.51%
  18.Juliette Patricot    Larchmont,NY       9  F    1158   28:44.04  9:15 62.39%
  19.Ava Devlin           Haworth,NJ         15 F    1721   24:59.91  8:03 62.04%
  20.Sienna Grusd         Closter,NJ         9  F    1059   29:09.99  9:23 61.50%
  21.Patricia O'hanlon    Jersey City,NJ     72 F  U 1490   35:26.49 11:24 61.25%
  22.Marni Flack          Cresskill,NJ       12 F    1325   27:17.31  8:47 60.38%
  23.Jeanine Casty        Tenafly,NJ         38 F    1282   24:53.83  8:01 60.32%
  24.Emily Rosen          Tenafly,NJ         7  F    1532   31:57.51 10:17 60.32%
  25.Emma Naidrich        Tenafly,NJ         12 F    1141   27:27.91  8:50 60.02%
  26.Etta Frankel         Tenafly,NJ         70 F    1326   35:17.45 11:22 59.80%
  27.Deena Seelenfreund   Teaneck,NJ         51 F    1558   28:03.16  9:02 59.52%
  28.Romi Maschler        Cresskill,NJ       13 F    1120   27:17.95  8:47 59.02%
  29.Julia Cooper         Englewood,NJ       9  F     991   30:37.75  9:51 58.56%
  30.Chloe Dardashti      Tenafly,NJ         7  F     995   33:05.29 10:39 58.26%