ACTION FOR DISTRACTION 5K

Race Date:5-21-16


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

Teams Results
| OPEN
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


ACTION FOR DISTRACTION 5K


06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   1.Ryan Scally          Morristown,NJ      33 M         19:11.07  6:10 1/156     M30-39:1/22      68.43  
   2.Andrew Goldsmith     ,                  15 M         19:50.71  6:23 2/156     M10-19:1/32      67.70  
   3.Anna Wood            Chatham,NJ         16 F         19:59.02  6:25 1/212     F10-19:1/42      76.27  
   4.Tim Raczko           Morristown,NJ      27 M         20:18.16  6:32 3/156     M20-29:1/13      63.90  
   5.Tom Rooney           Saddle Brook,NJ    54 M U       20:24.88  6:34 4/156     M50-59:1/25      74.52  
   6.Matthew Mauriello    Morris Plains,NJ   35 M         21:31.65  6:55 5/156     M30-39:2/22      61.59  
   7.Raymond Berglund     Morristown,NJ      34 M         21:40.08  6:58 6/156     M30-39:3/22      60.86  
   8.Stephen Murray       Florham Park,NJ    16 M         21:44.00  6:59 7/156     M10-19:2/32      60.95  

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   9.Andrew Vazzano       Morristown,NJ      27 M         21:45.15  7:00 8/156     M20-29:2/13      59.65  
  10.Neil Macintyre       Long Valley,NJ     16 M         22:06.18  7:06 9/156     M10-19:3/32      59.89  
  11.Amber Matos Schnecr  East Hanover,NJ    18 F         22:26.53  7:13 2/212     F10-19:2/42      66.04  
  12.Daniel Woo           Basking Ridge,NJ   47 M         22:44.73  7:19 10/156    M40-49:1/30      63.40  
  13.Joseph Murray        Florham Park,NJ    52 M         22:50.22  7:21 11/156    M50-59:2/25      65.56  
  14.Kristina Petillo     Lake Hiawatha,NJ   30 F U       23:10.60  7:27 3/212     F30-39:1/37      63.70  
  15.Margaret Corson      Millburn,NJ        13 F         23:36.28  7:35 4/212     F10-19:3/42      68.23  
  16.Marcos Vaz           Union,NJ           35 M         23:38.04  7:36 12/156    M30-39:4/22      56.08  
  17.Connor Fekete        Sparta,NJ          10 M         23:41.71  7:37 13/156    M10-19:4/32      65.51  
  18.Sam Dutro            Sparta,NJ          33 M         23:42.42  7:37 14/156    M30-39:5/22      55.40  
  19.James Namiotka       Morristown,NJ      47 M         24:07.86  7:45 15/156    M40-49:2/30      59.76  
  20.Rich Campbell        Whippany,NJ        50 M         24:17.10  7:48 16/156    M50-59:3/25      60.71  
  21.Eric Haddock-weiler  Denville,NJ        21 M         24:21.68  7:50 17/156    M20-29:3/13      53.28  
  22.Brian Cupka          Morristown,NJ      61 M         24:26.76  7:52 18/156    M60-69:1/7       65.85  
  23.Nathaniel Elia       Long Valley,NJ     13 M         24:32.89  7:54 19/156    M10-19:5/32      57.10  
  24.Grace Nestor         Long Valley,NJ     12 F         24:41.10  7:56 5/212     F10-19:4/42      66.74  
  25.John Nestor          Long Valley,NJ     51 M         24:41.45  7:56 20/156    M50-59:4/25      60.18  
  26.Danny Martinez       Roselle Park,NJ    35 M U       24:45.96  7:58 21/156    M30-39:6/22      53.55  
  27.Amanda Sonzogni      Tenafly,NJ         23 F         24:50.26  7:59 6/212     F20-29:1/22      59.42  
  28.Jeffrey Gast         Whippany,NJ        52 M         24:51.28  7:59 22/156    M50-59:5/25      60.24  

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  29.Mark Guberman        Englishtown,NJ     63 M         24:52.67  8:00 23/156    M60-69:2/7       65.80  
  30.Brian Jaffa          Randolph,NJ        47 M         24:55.67  8:01 24/156    M40-49:3/30      57.85  
  31.Ray Wood             Chatham,NJ         54 M         25:05.26  8:04 25/156    M50-59:6/25      60.62  
  32.Daniel Kerber        Hoboken,NJ         35 M         25:20.83  8:09 26/156    M30-39:7/22      52.31  
  33.Evan Woo             Basking Ridge,NJ   12 M         25:28.40  8:11 27/156    M10-19:6/32      56.60  
  34.Tom Capra            Morristown,NJ      31 M         25:43.66  8:16 28/156    M30-39:8/22      50.72  
  35.Suzanne Dischinger   Morristown,NJ      47 F         26:04.30  8:23 7/212     F40-49:1/52      61.37  
  36.Grant Marshall       ,NJ                42 M         26:05.07  8:23 29/156    M40-49:4/30      53.28  
  37.Megan Dickinson      Midland Park,NJ    27 F         26:09.14  8:25 8/212     F20-29:2/22      56.43  
  38.Ian Patchett         Basking Ridge,NJ   10 M         26:15.40  8:27 30/156    M10-19:7/32      59.11  
  39.Cameron Sawin        Basking Ridge,NJ   8  M         26:16.15  8:27 31/156    M 1- 9:1/26      65.32  
  40.Tommy Patch          Westfield,NJ       50 M         26:17.84  8:27 32/156    M50-59:7/25      56.09  
  41.Peter Bonanno        Lebanon,NJ         25 M         26:22.37  8:29 33/156    M20-29:4/13      49.21  
  42.Courtney Kutcha      Midland Park,NJ    26 F         26:26.04  8:30 9/212     F20-29:3/22      55.83  
  43.Zoltan Gebert        Long Valley,NJ     42 M         26:34.25  8:33 34/156    M40-49:5/30      52.31  
  44.Kerry Grumka         Whippany,NJ        16 F         26:41.10  8:35 10/212    F10-19:5/42      57.13  
  45.Jillian Vazzano      Morristown,NJ      27 F         26:49.83  8:38 11/212    F20-29:4/22      55.03  
  46.Austin Vryhof        Morristown,NJ      29 M         26:49.85  8:38 35/156    M20-29:5/13      48.45  
  47.Emily Woo            Basking Ridge,NJ   12 F         26:53.02  8:39 12/212    F10-19:6/42      61.28  
  48.Cindy Harrison       Midland Park,NJ    48 F U       26:59.91  8:41 13/212    F40-49:2/52      59.90  
  49.Kathleen Murray      Florham Park,NJ    18 F         27:02.18  8:42 14/212    F10-19:7/42      54.81  
  50.Kathleen Erbe        Flanders,NJ        39 F         27:07.29  8:43 15/212    F30-39:2/37      55.62  
  51.Robert Di Mond       Oakland,NJ         60 M         27:14.83  8:46 36/156    M60-69:3/7       58.60  
  52.Deanna Peterson      Madison,NJ         50 F         27:16.21  8:46 16/212    F50-59:1/32      60.56  
  53.Pam Burakoff         Morristown,NJ      58 F         27:18.76  8:47 17/212    F50-59:2/32      66.25  
  54.Chris Grech          Morristown,NJ      60 M U       27:18.76  8:47 37/156    M60-69:4/7       58.45  
  55.John Swadba          Bernardsville,NJ   55 M         27:24.89  8:49 38/156    M50-59:8/25      55.94  
  56.Danielle Glaubman    Long Valley,NJ     27 F         27:36.76  8:53 18/212    F20-29:5/22      53.47  
  57.Blake Sawin          Basking Ridge,NJ   6  M         27:37.53  8:53 39/156    M 1- 9:2/26      71.17  
  58.Thomas Naiman        Lake Hopatcong,NJ  48 M         27:41.48  8:54 40/156    M40-49:6/30      52.46  
  59.Kim Nestor           Long Valley,NJ     47 F         27:55.39  8:59 19/212    F40-49:3/52      57.31  
  60.Liam Nestor          Long Valley,NJ     2  M         27:55.84  8:59 41/156    M 1- 9:3/26      76.67  

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  61.Desmond Lewis        East Orange,NJ     36 M         28:02.58  9:01 42/156    M30-39:9/22      47.55  
  62.Lisset Penton        Morristown,NJ      55 F         28:02.89  9:01 20/212    F50-59:3/32      62.29  
  63.Scott Dern           Summit,NJ          30 M         28:03.25  9:01 43/156    M30-39:10/22     46.40  
  64.Virak Tan            Short Hills,NJ     48 M         28:04.18  9:02 44/156    M40-49:7/30      51.74  
  65.Elizabeth Oldendorp  Summit,NJ          31 F         28:08.48  9:03 21/212    F30-39:3/37      52.47  
  66.Melissa Connolly     Basking Ridge,NJ   46 F U       28:12.66  9:04 22/212    F40-49:4/52      56.19  
  67.Heather Einstein     Rockaway,NJ        32 F         28:14.82  9:05 23/212    F30-39:4/37      52.32  
  68.Jared Einstein       Rockaway,NJ        33 M         28:15.00  9:05 45/156    M30-39:11/22     46.51  
  69.Jason Campbell       Whippany,NJ        10 M         28:33.55  9:11 46/156    M10-19:8/32      54.35  
  70.Thomas Dreisbach     ,                  99 M         28:37.34  9:12 47/156    NO AGE:1/1        0.00  
  71.Alexander Macintyre  Long Valley,NJ     14 M         28:41.26  9:13 48/156    M10-19:9/32      47.71  
  72.Dana Press           Morristown,NJ      17 M         28:50.93  9:17 49/156    M10-19:10/32     45.36  
  73.Elizabeth Ryan       Stewartsville,NJ   26 F         28:56.56  9:18 24/212    F20-29:6/22      51.01  
  74.Diane Donaldson      Long Valley,NJ     52 F         29:05.26  9:21 25/212    F50-59:4/32      58.04  
  75.Allison Capra        Morristown,NJ      31 F         29:10.12  9:23 26/212    F30-39:5/37      50.61  
  76.Tuyet Ha Naiman      Lake Hopatcong,NJ  47 F         29:39.63  9:32 27/212    F40-49:5/52      53.96  
  77.Bethany Bui          Denville,NJ        40 F         29:53.09  9:37 28/212    F40-49:6/52      50.74  
  78.Randy Gray           Morristown,NJ      33 M         29:56.75  9:38 50/156    M30-39:12/22     43.87  
  79.Arianna Vaz          Union,NJ           32 F         30:04.64  9:40 29/212    F30-39:6/37      49.14  
  80.Kerry Connallon      Hackettstown,NJ    46 F         30:26.61  9:47 30/212    F40-49:7/52      52.07  
  81.Lori Mills           Montville,NJ       45 F         30:32.04  9:49 31/212    F40-49:8/52      51.43  
  82.Liem Bergen          Long Valley,NJ     9  M         30:47.49  9:54 51/156    M 1- 9:4/26      52.81  
  83.Frank Claas          Randolph,NJ        56 M         30:55.60  9:57 52/156    M50-59:9/25      49.97  
  84.Sophia Brondo        Sparta,NJ          10 F         30:58.05  9:58 32/212    F10-19:8/42      56.12  
  85.Alison Maxwell       Morristown,NJ      47 F         31:03.77  9:59 33/212    F40-49:9/52      51.53  
  86.Orla Maxwell         Morristown,NJ      11 F         31:03.91  9:59 34/212    F10-19:9/42      54.42  
  87.Cathy Bergen         Long Valley,NJ     39 F         31:04.12  9:59 35/212    F30-39:7/37      48.55  

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  88.Amanda Claas         Randolph,NJ        16 F         31:06.82 10:00 36/212    F10-19:10/42     49.02  
  89.Ashley Melick        East Stroudsbur,PA 15 F         31:07.42 10:01 37/212    F10-19:11/42     49.82  
  90.Kathryn Gallagher    Succasunna,NJ      21 F U       31:09.01 10:01 38/212    F20-29:7/22      47.38  
  91.Douglas Tran         Denville,NJ        10 M         31:21.35 10:05 53/156    M10-19:11/32     49.50  
  92.Gordon Weiner        Springfield,NJ     50 M         31:22.02 10:05 54/156    M50-59:10/25     47.01  
  93.Mac Addis            Morristown,NJ      13 M         31:26.40 10:07 55/156    M10-19:12/32     44.57  
  94.Elise Misciagna      Madison,NJ         30 F         31:28.72 10:07 39/212    F30-39:8/37      46.90  
  95.Rachel Longo         Boonton Twp,NJ     43 F         31:34.19 10:09 40/212    F40-49:10/52     48.96  
  96.Kevin Regan          Morristown,NJ      46 M         31:37.08 10:10 56/156    M40-49:8/30      45.26  
  97.Kenny Press          Randolph,NJ        58 M         31:41.72 10:12 57/156    M50-59:11/25     49.55  
  98.Matthew Stanton      Long Valley,NJ     15 M         31:55.01 10:16 58/156    M10-19:13/32     42.08  
  99.Jillian Varner       Wharton,NJ         24 F         32:08.10 10:20 41/212    F20-29:8/22      45.93  
 100.Susan Sylvester      Pine Brook,NJ      49 F         32:11.64 10:21 42/212    F40-49:11/52     50.76  
 101.Bridget Giordano     Boonton,NJ         10 F         32:14.76 10:22 43/212    F10-19:12/42     53.91  
 102.Brian Brooks         Glen Ridge,NJ      47 M         32:16.63 10:23 59/156    M40-49:9/30      44.68  
 103.Gary Halker          New Vernon,NJ      65 M         32:18.34 10:23 60/156    M60-69:5/7       51.53  
 104.Jennifer Eckels      Stanhope,NJ        41 F         32:21.20 10:24 44/212    F40-49:12/52     47.14  
 105.Jessica Giordano     Boonton,NJ         41 F         32:21.29 10:24 45/212    F40-49:13/52     47.14  
 106.Giselle Chang        Morristown,NJ      47 F         32:31.03 10:27 46/212    F40-49:14/52     49.20  
 107.Christopher Naiman   Lake Hopatcong,NJ  17 M         32:32.24 10:28 61/156    M10-19:14/32     40.20  
 108.Alan Cumming         Denville,NJ        52 M U       32:38.51 10:30 62/156    M50-59:12/25     45.88  
 109.Rita Warfield        Parsippany,NJ      41 F         32:40.25 10:30 47/212    F40-49:15/52     46.68  
 110.Jennifer Berglund    Morristown,NJ      30 F         32:40.73 10:31 48/212    F30-39:9/37      45.18  
 111.Sheetal Patel        Dover,NJ           46 F U       32:46.60 10:32 49/212    F40-49:16/52     48.36  
 112.Makenna Lindert      Long Valley,NJ     12 F         32:48.71 10:33 50/212    F10-19:13/42     50.23  
 113.Carrie Hamilton      Denville,NJ        34 F         32:58.47 10:36 51/212    F30-39:10/37     44.95  
 114.Victor Franco        Stanhope,NJ        55 M         33:01.75 10:37 63/156    M50-59:13/25     46.43  
 115.Kayla Francis        Stanhope,NJ        14 F         33:03.11 10:38 52/212    F10-19:14/42     47.76  
 116.Anna Cody            Chatham,NJ         10 F         33:03.26 10:38 53/212    F10-19:15/42     52.58  
 117.Lucy Revercomb       Martinsville,NJ    16 F         33:04.99 10:38 54/212    F10-19:16/42     46.11  
 118.Nitya Subramaniam    Bridgewater,NJ     15 F         33:05.01 10:38 55/212    F10-19:17/42     46.86  
 119.Todd Walters         Morristown,NJ      42 M         33:08.93 10:40 64/156    M40-49:10/30     41.95  
 120.Skylar Walters       Morristown,NJ      12 F         33:09.11 10:40 56/212    F10-19:18/42     49.70  
 121.Clare Patchett       Basking Ridge,NJ   8  F         33:10.57 10:40 57/212    F 1- 9:1/16      55.95  
 122.Kim Patchett         Basking Ridge,NJ   47 F         33:10.92 10:40 58/212    F40-49:17/52     48.24  
 123.Brady Ashburn        Long Valley,NJ     9  M         33:14.44 10:41 65/156    M 1- 9:5/26      48.92  
 124.Kelly Semeniuk       West Orange,NJ     29 F         33:16.15 10:42 59/212    F20-29:9/22      44.37  
 125.Tom Ashburn          Long Valley,NJ     46 M         33:20.28 10:43 66/156    M40-49:11/30     42.93  
 126.Vanessa Danielski    Wallington,NJ      30 F         33:27.49 10:46 60/212    F30-39:11/37     44.12  
 127.Steven Du Bois       Franklin,NJ        37 M         33:44.57 10:51 67/156    M30-39:13/22     39.77  
 128.Charlie Diamond      Sparta,NJ          10 M         33:52.59 10:54 68/156    M10-19:15/32     45.82  
 129.Kevin Wilson         Sparta,NJ          10 M         33:52.59 10:54 69/156    M10-19:16/32     45.82  
 130.Jake Nelson          Sparta,NJ          11 M         33:53.63 10:54 70/156    M10-19:17/32     44.01  
 131.Matthew Daprato      Sparta,NJ          11 M         33:53.66 10:54 71/156    M10-19:18/32     44.01  
 132.Kelly Stoffers       Basking Ridge,NJ   40 F         34:00.51 10:56 61/212    F40-49:18/52     44.60  
 133.Todd Ferrie          Chatham,NJ         40 M         34:01.14 10:56 72/156    M40-49:12/30     40.28  
 134.Alexander Massa      Califon,NJ         16 M U       34:10.12 10:59 73/156    M10-19:19/32     38.75  

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 135.Rebecca Smith        Rockaway,NJ        27 F U       34:11.17 11:00 62/212    F20-29:10/22     43.18  
 136.Dawn Cangialosi      Summit,NJ          30 F         34:15.83 11:01 63/212    F30-39:12/37     43.09  
 137.Hannah Naiman        Lake Hopatcong,NJ  13 F         34:24.07 11:04 64/212    F10-19:19/42     46.82  
 138.Dom Giordano         Hackettstown,NJ    42 M         34:27.40 11:05 74/156    M40-49:13/30     40.34  
 139.Ryan Ireland         Basking Ridge,NJ   8  F         34:29.27 11:06 65/212    F 1- 9:2/16      53.81  
 140.Brian Ireland        Basking Ridge,NJ   40 M         34:29.56 11:06 75/156    M40-49:14/30     39.73  
 141.Lawrence Steinhauser Boonton,NJ         66 M         34:39.44 11:09 76/156    M60-69:6/7       48.46  
 142.Thomas Macintyre     Long Valley,NJ     48 M         34:46.31 11:11 77/156    M40-49:15/30     41.78  
 143.Nina Von Steiger     Madison,NJ         9  F         34:52.89 11:13 66/212    F 1- 9:3/16      51.42  
 144.Roxanne Dutia        Morristown,NJ      34 F         34:53.79 11:13 67/212    F30-39:13/37     42.49  
 145.Amber Hilburn        Denville,NJ        35 F         34:56.41 11:14 68/212    F30-39:14/37     42.53  
 146.Terri Clark          Stirling,NJ        55 F U       35:00.29 11:15 69/212    F50-59:5/32      49.90  
 147.Adam Hilburn         Denville,NJ        34 M         35:00.36 11:16 78/156    M30-39:14/22     37.68  
 148.Lana-beatric Cocal   Hopatcong,NJ       10 F         35:17.28 11:21 70/212    F10-19:20/42     49.25  
 149.Nicole Cygon         Succasunna,NJ      19 F         35:26.58 11:24 71/212    F10-19:21/42     41.65  
 150.Liam Henrie          Sparta,NJ          9  M         35:32.82 11:26 79/156    M 1- 9:6/26      45.75  
 151.Allie Dimontoya      Cedar Knolls,NJ    15 F         35:43.19 11:29 72/212    F10-19:22/42     43.41  
 152.Laura Burrows        Parsippany,NJ      28 F         35:47.15 11:31 73/212    F20-29:11/22     41.25  
 153.Sharmi Skipper       South Orange,NJ    44 F         36:06.53 11:37 74/212    F40-49:19/52     43.15  
 154.Jesse Friebur        Madison,NJ         27 F         36:13.49 11:39 75/212    F20-29:12/22     40.75  
 155.Celina Lewis         East Orange,NJ     34 F         36:18.76 11:41 76/212    F30-39:15/37     40.83  
 156.Claudia Dietrich     Madison,NJ         43 F         36:22.69 11:42 77/212    F40-49:20/52     42.50  
 157.Julianna Stoffers    Basking Ridge,NJ   13 F         36:24.09 11:42 78/212    F10-19:23/42     44.25  
 158.Kevin Bishop         Long Valleylong,NJ 43 M         36:29.74 11:44 80/156    M40-49:16/30     38.37  
 159.Risha Patel          Bridgewater,NJ     14 F         36:30.89 11:45 79/212    F10-19:24/42     43.24  
 160.Debra Bruno          Stanhope,NJ        60 F         36:35.68 11:46 80/212    F60-69:1/8       50.65  
 161.Joanne Burrows       Hackettstown,NJ    60 F         36:46.74 11:50 81/212    F60-69:2/8       50.40  
 162.Lee Ann Cianci       Hackettstown,NJ    36 F         36:53.39 11:52 82/212    F30-39:16/37     40.40  
 163.Monica Gallagher     Succasunna,NJ      18 F         37:00.46 11:54 83/212    F10-19:25/42     40.05  
 164.Hannah Snyder        Morris Plains,NJ   10 F         37:04.93 11:56 84/212    F10-19:26/42     46.89  
 165.Thomas Kimpland      ,                  8  M         37:05.13 11:56 81/156    M 1- 9:7/26      46.28  
 166.Tom Kimpland Jr      Hackettstown,NJ    45 M         37:05.67 11:56 82/156    M40-49:17/30     38.31  
 167.Ciana Kimpland       Hackettstown,NJ    8  M         37:07.72 11:57 83/156    M 1- 9:8/26      46.24  
 168.Kathy Kimpland       ,                  47 F         37:07.85 11:57 85/212    F40-49:21/52     43.11  
 169.Kathleen Coyne       New Vernon,NJ      20 F         37:10.60 11:57 86/212    F20-29:13/22     39.71  
 170.Laura Tran           Denville,NJ        10 F         37:15.57 11:59 87/212    F10-19:27/42     46.66  

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 171.Ny Ali               Randolph,NJ        40 F         37:27.36 12:03 88/212    F40-49:22/52     40.49  
 172.Christine Burgess    Morris Plains,NJ   36 F         38:04.64 12:15 89/212    F30-39:17/37     39.14  
 173.Alek Diamond         Sparta,NJ          8  M         38:08.91 12:16 84/156    M 1- 9:9/26      45.00  
 174.Aiden Morris         Sparta,NJ          9  M         38:11.47 12:17 85/156    M 1- 9:10/26     42.58  
 175.Ryan Johnson         Sparta,NJ          9  M U       38:11.47 12:17 86/156    M 1- 9:11/26     42.58  
 176.Chris Johnson        Sparta,NJ          41 M U       38:13.08 12:18 87/156    M40-49:18/30     36.11  
 177.Melissa Kimble       Denville,NJ        22 F         38:14.72 12:18 90/212    F20-29:14/22     38.61  
 178.Deborah Smith        Bridgewater,NJ     59 F         38:25.92 12:22 91/212    F50-59:6/32      47.65  
 179.Daniel Perez         Sparta,NJ          10 M         38:51.56 12:30 88/156    M10-19:20/32     39.95  
 180.Melissa Rachofsky    Morristown,NJ      9  F         38:51.70 12:30 92/212    F 1- 9:4/16      46.15  
 181.Kelly Tillyer        Sparta,NJ          17 F         38:53.34 12:30 93/212    F10-19:28/42     38.58  
 182.Paul Gulmy           East Stroudsbur,PA 22 F         39:00.06 12:33 94/212    F20-29:15/22     37.85  
 183.Jim Newton           Somerville,NJ      48 M         39:08.77 12:35 89/156    M40-49:19/30     37.12  
 184.Meg Cody             Chatham,NJ         11 F         39:13.21 12:37 95/212    F10-19:29/42     43.09  
 185.Will Cody            Chatham,NJ         12 M         39:13.66 12:37 90/156    M10-19:21/32     36.76  
 186.Sum Tran             Denville,NJ        49 M         39:23.60 12:40 91/156    M40-49:20/30     37.16  
 187.Caitlin Ashburn      Long Valley,NJ     9  F         39:26.50 12:41 96/212    F 1- 9:5/16      45.47  
 188.Walter Willwerth     Sparta,NJ          10 M         39:31.98 12:43 92/156    M10-19:22/32     39.27  
 189.Ellen Willwerth      Sparta,NJ          44 F         39:33.09 12:43 97/212    F40-49:23/52     39.38  
 190.Daniel Hyland        Denville,NJ        37 M         39:33.61 12:43 93/156    M30-39:15/22     33.93  
 191.Aggie Gajewska       Sparta,NJ          47 F         39:33.85 12:44 98/212    F40-49:24/52     40.46  
 192.James Diamond        Sparta,NJ          42 M         39:34.23 12:44 94/156    M40-49:21/30     35.13  
 193.Amy Henrie           Sparta,NJ          44 F         39:34.37 12:44 99/212    F40-49:25/52     39.37  
 194.Christopher Borrelli Long Valley,NJ     9  M         39:34.43 12:44 95/156    M 1- 9:12/26     41.09  
 195.Kimberly Ings        Rockaway,NJ        30 F         39:35.18 12:44 100/212   F30-39:18/37     37.29  
 196.John Ciarfella       Long Valley,NJ     9  M         39:35.22 12:44 96/156    M 1- 9:13/26     41.08  
 197.A.j. Borrelli        Long Valley,NJ     41 M         39:36.22 12:44 97/156    M40-49:22/30     34.85  
 198.Adam Beatty          Rockaway,NJ        33 M         39:36.26 12:44 98/156    M30-39:16/22     33.16  
 199.Amanda Cady          Rockaway,NJ        37 F         39:58.23 12:51 101/212   F30-39:19/37     37.41  
 200.Jenna Caso           Wyckoff,NJ         13 F         40:05.80 12:54 102/212   F10-19:30/42     40.18  
 201.Michelle Caso        Wyckoff,NJ         45 F         40:10.74 12:55 103/212   F40-49:26/52     39.10  
 202.James Kim            Denville,NJ        40 M U       40:17.39 12:58 99/156    M40-49:23/30     34.02  

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 203.Nancy Quam           Long Valley,NJ     60 F         40:45.38 13:07 104/212   F60-69:3/8       45.47  
 204.Phoebe Brooks        Glen Ridge,NJ      10 F         40:49.23 13:08 105/212   F10-19:31/42     42.58  
 205.Victoria Bozoyan     Morristown,NJ      54 F         40:53.06 13:09 106/212   F50-59:7/32      42.24  
 206.Carolyn Cohen        Whippany,NJ        60 F U       40:53.36 13:09 107/212   F60-69:4/8       45.32  
 207.Leighe Weifert       Bedminster,NJ      33 F         41:01.53 13:12 108/212   F30-39:20/37     36.07  
 208.Charo Cardinal       Hackettstown,NJ    44 F         41:27.01 13:20 109/212   F40-49:27/52     37.58  
 209.Sheila Mulligan      ,                  23 F         41:27.75 13:20 110/212   F20-29:16/22     35.61  
 210.Colleen Lindert      Long Valley,NJ     44 F         41:50.84 13:28 111/212   F40-49:28/52     37.24  
 211.Quinn Walters        Morristown,NJ      10 F         41:52.62 13:28 112/212   F10-19:32/42     41.51  
 212.Erica Alway          Morristown,NJ      31 F         41:53.42 13:28 113/212   F30-39:21/37     35.25  
 213.Tracey Walters       Morristown,NJ      46 F         41:53.43 13:28 114/212   F40-49:29/52     37.84  
 214.Naomi Falange        Succasunna,NJ      47 F         42:13.33 13:35 115/212   F40-49:30/52     37.90  
 215.Maddox Falange       Succasunna,NJ      8  M         42:13.51 13:35 100/156   M 1- 9:14/26     40.65  
 216.Anthony Falange      Succasunna,NJ      51 M         42:14.77 13:35 101/156   M50-59:14/25     35.18  
 217.Stephen Haddock-weil Denville,NJ        25 M         42:16.25 13:36 102/156   M20-29:6/13      30.71  
 218.Kevin Ahern          Bayonne,NJ         53 M         42:37.08 13:43 103/156   M50-59:15/25     35.41  
 219.Susan Ahern          Bayonne,NJ         49 F         42:37.24 13:43 116/212   F40-49:31/52     38.34  
 220.Caitlin Leyson       Stanhope,NJ        10 F         42:43.73 13:45 117/212   F10-19:33/42     40.69  
 221.Stacy Weedon         Bridgewater,NJ     54 F         42:49.62 13:47 118/212   F50-59:8/32      40.33  
 222.Jeremy Campeau       Morris Plains,NJ   6  M         42:57.43 13:49 104/156   M 1- 9:15/26     45.77  
 223.Lc Campeau           Morris Plains,NJ   35 M         42:59.02 13:50 105/156   M30-39:17/22     30.84  

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 224.Cailei Leyson        Stanhope,NJ        13 F         43:59.30 14:09 119/212   F10-19:34/42     36.62  
 225.Luke-hayden Cocal    Hopatcong,NJ       7  M         44:00.65 14:09 106/156   M 1- 9:16/26     41.53  
 226.Heather Smith        Wharton,NJ         32 F         44:04.69 14:11 120/212   F30-39:22/37     33.53  
 227.Kristen Demarco      Succasunna,NJ      31 F         44:05.98 14:11 121/212   F30-39:23/37     33.49  
 228.Taryn Peng           Bridgewater,NJ     18 F         44:11.60 14:13 122/212   F10-19:35/42     33.54  
 229.Vinitha Raju         Raritan,NJ         18 F         44:11.68 14:13 123/212   F10-19:36/42     33.54  
 230.Joan Froehlich       Bergenfield,NJ     44 F         44:32.20 14:20 124/212   F40-49:32/52     34.98  
 231.Walsh Sarah          ,                  25 F         44:32.36 14:20 125/212   F20-29:17/22     33.15  
 232.Luci Ings            Rockaway,NJ        99 F         44:37.88 14:21 126/212   NO AGE:1/1        0.00  
 233.Jackie Marvin        Hackettstown,NJ    49 F         44:40.76 14:22 127/212   F40-49:33/52     36.58  
 234.Jill Ciarfella       Long Valley,NJ     42 F         44:56.26 14:27 128/212   F40-49:34/52     34.16  
 235.Jennifer Snyder      Morris Plains,NJ   43 F         44:56.53 14:27 129/212   F40-49:35/52     34.40  
 236.Donal Donohoe        Denville,NJ        45 M         45:50.03 14:45 107/156   M40-49:24/30     30.99  
 237.Michelle Donohoe     Denville,NJ        11 F         45:50.05 14:45 130/212   F10-19:37/42     36.87  
 238.Brittany Edwards     Morris Plains,NJ   29 F         45:57.81 14:47 131/212   F20-29:18/22     32.12  
 239.Heather Rose         Denville,NJ        39 F         46:01.05 14:48 132/212   F30-39:24/37     32.78  
 240.Nessa Rose           Denville,NJ        6  F         46:01.07 14:48 133/212   F 1- 9:6/16      43.69  
 241.Henry Von Steiger    Madison,NJ         6  M         46:06.33 14:50 108/156   M 1- 9:17/26     42.64  
 242.Laurie Sena          Bridgewater,NJ     59 F         46:18.81 14:54 134/212   F50-59:9/32      39.54  
 243.Anthony Skipper      South Orange,NJ    37 M         46:25.31 14:56 109/156   M30-39:18/22     28.91  
 244.Lorelai Borrelli     Long Valley,NJ     7  F         46:25.78 14:56 135/212   F 1- 9:7/16      41.53  
 245.Damien Skipper       South Orange,NJ    5  M         46:26.59 14:56 110/156   M 1- 9:18/26     46.11  
 246.Meredith Borrelli    Long Valley,NJ     41 F U       46:27.00 14:57 136/212   F40-49:36/52     32.85  
 247.Pamela Baskin        Madison,NJ         40 F         46:28.62 14:57 137/212   F40-49:37/52     32.64  

15:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 248.Kristin Holtzman     Randolph,NJ        35 F         46:39.50 15:01 138/212   F30-39:25/37     31.85  
 249.Taylor Holtzman      Randolph,NJ        6  F         46:40.19 15:01 139/212   F 1- 9:8/16      43.08  
 250.Jordan Skipper       South Orange,NJ    8  F         47:03.00 15:08 140/212   F 1- 9:9/16      39.46  
 251.Jean Sorabella       Morristown,NJ      45 F         47:26.28 15:16 141/212   F40-49:38/52     33.11  
 252.Arthur Rachofsky     Morristown,NJ      6  M         47:27.26 15:16 111/156   M 1- 9:19/26     41.43  
 253.Cara Weiler          Rockaway,NJ        54 F         47:53.47 15:24 142/212   F50-59:10/32     36.06  
 254.Bill Weiler          Denville,NJ        58 M         47:53.48 15:24 112/156   M50-59:16/25     32.80  
 255.Jeff Weiler          Rockaway,NJ        56 M         47:54.72 15:25 113/156   M50-59:17/25     32.26  
 256.Michael Destreich    Long Valley,NJ     14 M         48:11.84 15:30 114/156   M10-19:23/32     28.41  
 257.Richie Schweitzer    Morris Plains,NJ   5  M         48:19.95 15:33 115/156   M 1- 9:20/26     44.31  
 258.Zachary Rice         Long Valley,NJ     13 M         48:26.30 15:35 116/156   M10-19:24/32     28.93  
 259.Danielle Schweitzer  Morris Plains,NJ   34 F         48:38.45 15:39 143/212   F30-39:26/37     30.48  
 260.Clark Leyson         Stanhope,NJ        4  M         48:48.94 15:42 117/156   M 1- 9:21/26     43.87  
 261.Tricia Nagy          Branchburg,NJ      54 F         49:02.23 15:46 144/212   F50-59:11/32     35.22  
 262.Edward Rachofsky     Morristown,NJ      45 M         49:33.43 15:57 118/156   M40-49:25/30     28.67  
 263.Benjamin Rachofsky   ,                  5  M         49:35.26 15:57 119/156   M 1- 9:22/26     43.18  

16:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 264.Tyler Redmond        Hackettstown,NJ    13 M         49:44.81 16:00 120/156   M10-19:25/32     28.18  
 265.Cheryl Holtzman      Randolph,NJ        60 F         49:48.97 16:02 145/212   F60-69:5/8       37.21  
 266.Haley Bishop         Long Valleylong,NJ 12 F         50:10.39 16:08 146/212   F10-19:38/42     32.85  
 267.Matthew Ashburn      Long Valley,NJ     12 M         50:11.30 16:09 121/156   M10-19:26/32     28.73  
 268.Hailey Caputo        Basking Ridge,NJ   8  F         50:17.28 16:11 147/212   F 1- 9:10/16     36.91  
 269.Daniel Walter        Long Valley,NJ     14 M         50:22.56 16:12 122/156   M10-19:27/32     27.18  
 270.Michele Stanton      Long Valley,NJ     50 F         50:34.20 16:16 148/212   F50-59:12/32     32.67  
 271.Kelly Pelesky        Long Valley,NJ     40 F         50:38.73 16:18 149/212   F40-49:39/52     29.95  
 272.Cooper Pelesky       Long Valley,NJ     7  F         50:39.02 16:18 150/212   F 1- 9:11/16     38.06  
 273.Andrew Gambardella   Cranford,NJ        26 M         50:48.50 16:21 123/156   M20-29:7/13      25.55  
 274.Alex Defuria         ,                  22 M         50:53.76 16:22 124/156   M20-29:8/13      25.51  
 275.Zachary Glut         Flanders,NJ        15 M         51:01.24 16:25 125/156   M10-19:28/32     26.33  
 276.Don Walter           Long Valley,NJ     49 M         51:10.40 16:28 126/156   M40-49:26/30     28.60  
 277.Annemarie Budesheim  Riverdale,NJ       32 F         51:35.73 16:36 151/212   F30-39:27/37     28.65  
 278.Natasha Torres       Roselle,NJ         29 F         51:36.09 16:36 152/212   F20-29:19/22     28.61  
 279.Michael Kulick       Morristown,NJ      34 M         51:44.39 16:39 127/156   M30-39:19/22     25.50  
 280.Catarina Neto        Parsippany,NJ      26 F         52:14.09 16:48 153/212   F20-29:20/22     28.26  
 281.Rich Loris           Parsippany,NJ      28 M         52:17.52 16:49 128/156   M20-29:9/13      24.83  
 282.Daying Zhang         Long Valley,NJ     43 F         52:23.98 16:51 154/212   F40-49:40/52     29.51  
 283.Stacy Ashburn        Long Valley,NJ     46 F         52:29.68 16:53 155/212   F40-49:41/52     30.20  
 284.Hayden Andershonis   Long Valley,NJ     23 M         52:48.07 16:59 129/156   M20-29:10/13     24.58  

17:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 285.Lori Andershonis     Long Valley,NJ     54 F         52:49.44 17:00 156/212   F50-59:13/32     32.70  
 286.Kelly Mcbride        Denville,NJ        43 F         52:50.84 17:00 157/212   F40-49:42/52     29.26  
 287.Russell Mcbride      Denville,NJ        43 M         52:52.13 17:00 130/156   M40-49:27/30     26.48  
 288.Vilmary Hernandez    Dover,NJ           46 F         52:55.83 17:02 158/212   F40-49:43/52     29.95  
 289.Dan Sargent          Morristown,NJ      68 M         52:58.87 17:03 131/156   M60-69:7/7       32.28  
 290.Anne Coyne           New Vernon,NJ      56 F         53:09.10 17:06 159/212   F50-59:14/32     33.25  
 291.Alexsandra Sohn      Matawan,NJ         71 F         53:21.16 17:10 160/212   F70-98:1/2       40.11  
 292.Lori Halloran        Scotch Plains,NJ   52 F         53:43.75 17:17 161/212   F50-59:15/32     31.43  
 293.Kim Wescott          Stanhope,NJ        52 F         54:04.99 17:24 162/212   F50-59:16/32     31.23  
 294.Vanessa Trespalacios Morristown,NJ      42 F         54:41.46 17:36 163/212   F40-49:44/52     28.07  
 295.Jesenia Guillen      Elizabeth,NJ       28 F         54:41.83 17:36 164/212   F20-29:21/22     27.00  
 296.Stella Colis         Branchburg,NJ      7  F         54:45.58 17:37 165/212   F 1- 9:12/16     35.21  
 297.Kaitlyn Parker       Neshanic Statio,NJ 7  F         54:46.87 17:37 166/212   F 1- 9:13/16     35.20  
 298.Roman Colis          Branchburg,NJ      5  M         54:48.63 17:38 132/156   M 1- 9:23/26     39.07  
 299.Rolland Colis        Branchburg,NJ      39 M         54:49.02 17:38 133/156   M30-39:20/22     24.82  
 300.Michael Ozgar        Berkeley Height,NJ 10 M         55:05.51 17:43 134/156   M10-19:29/32     28.18  
 301.Virginia Ozgar       Berkeley Height,NJ 50 F         55:06.07 17:44 167/212   F50-59:17/32     29.98  
 302.Julia Ozgar          Berkeley Height,NJ 15 F         55:06.90 17:44 168/212   F10-19:39/42     28.14  
 303.Gene Ozgar           Berkeley Height,NJ 53 M         55:07.15 17:44 135/156   M50-59:18/25     27.38  
 304.Ray Miller           Rockaway,NJ        41 M U       55:23.62 17:49 136/156   M40-49:28/30     24.92  
 305.Diane Miller         Rockaway,NJ        61 F         55:24.21 17:49 169/212   F60-69:6/8       33.86  
 306.Courtney Caputo      Basking Ridge,NJ   10 F         55:29.26 17:51 170/212   F10-19:40/42     31.33  
 307.Nicole Patterson     Basking Ridge,NJ   41 F         55:33.10 17:52 171/212   F40-49:45/52     27.46  
 308.Susan Caruso         East Stroudsbur,PA 47 F         55:36.64 17:53 172/212   F40-49:46/52     28.78  
 309.Max Dialfonso        Hackettstown,NJ    15 M         55:47.67 17:57 137/156   M10-19:30/32     24.08  
 310.Doreen Glut          Flanders,NJ        55 F         55:47.86 17:57 173/212   F50-59:18/32     31.31  

18:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 311.Bailey Walters       Morristown,NJ      8  F         56:04.27 18:02 174/212   F 1- 9:14/16     33.10  
 312.Julie Tran           Denville,NJ        9  F         56:17.86 18:07 175/212   F 1- 9:15/16     31.86  
 313.Lindora Sargent      Morristown,NJ      65 F         56:22.55 18:08 176/212   F60-69:7/8       35.01  
 314.Calliana Kim         Denville,NJ        10 F         56:28.83 18:10 177/212   F10-19:41/42     30.78  
 315.Anh Tran             Denville,NJ        47 F         56:31.85 18:11 178/212   F40-49:47/52     28.31  
 316.Julia Campbell       Long Valley,NJ     10 F         57:20.80 18:27 179/212   F10-19:42/42     30.32  
 317.Wendy Campbell       Long Valley,NJ     45 F         57:22.25 18:27 180/212   F40-49:48/52     27.38  
 318.Laurie Einstein      Denville,NJ        59 F         57:47.41 18:35 181/212   F50-59:19/32     31.69  
 319.Elise Kramer         East Stroudsbur,PA 56 F         57:52.61 18:37 182/212   F50-59:20/32     30.54  
 320.Mara Teixeira        East Stroudsbur,PA 41 F         57:53.58 18:37 183/212   F40-49:49/52     26.35  
 321.Noelle Vovchansky    Morristown,NJ      30 F         57:57.12 18:39 184/212   F30-39:28/37     25.47  
 322.Shira Brown          Ledgewood,NJ       35 F         57:57.32 18:39 185/212   F30-39:29/37     25.64  
 323.Tania Mauriello      Morris Plains,NJ   36 F         57:59.80 18:39 186/212   F30-39:30/37     25.70  
 324.Trupti Shah          Morristown,NJ      47 F         58:09.42 18:43 187/212   F40-49:50/52     27.52  
 325.Roseann Vryhof       Morristown,NJ      54 F         58:10.45 18:43 188/212   F50-59:21/32     29.69  

19:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 326.Evie Linhoff         Morristown,NJ      30 F         59:10.92 19:02 189/212   F30-39:31/37     24.95  
 327.James Donaldson      Long Valley,NJ     57 M         59:14.02 19:03 138/156   M50-59:19/25     26.30  
 328.Michael Alway        Morristown,NJ      31 M         59:14.05 19:03 139/156   M30-39:21/22     22.03  
 329.Rose Linhoff         Morristown,NJ      51 F         59:29.44 19:08 190/212   F50-59:22/32     28.07  
 330.Sonia Anaya          Morristown,NJ      50 F         59:36.72 19:11 191/212   F50-59:23/32     27.72  
 331.Lexi Bishop          Long Valleylong,NJ 9  F       1:00:04.69 19:20 192/212   F 1- 9:16/16     29.86  
 332.Melony Bishop        Long Valleylong,NJ 40 F       1:00:52.04 19:35 193/212   F40-49:51/52     24.92  
 333.Nancy Gulmy          Bushkill,PA        55 F       1:02:02.12 19:57 194/212   F50-59:24/32     28.16  
 334.Deb Chabok           East Stroudsbur,PA 56 F       1:02:02.89 19:58 195/212   F50-59:25/32     28.49  

20:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 335.Benjamin Cady        Rockaway,NJ        4  M       1:02:20.57 20:03 140/156   M 1- 9:24/26     34.35  
 336.Jon Cady             Rockaway,NJ        43 M       1:02:21.06 20:04 141/156   M40-49:29/30     22.46  
 337.Denise Petrosky      Linden,NJ          55 F       1:02:25.05 20:05 196/212   F50-59:26/32     27.99  
 338.J Lazorchak          Hackettstown,NJ    14 M       1:03:54.16 20:34 142/156   M10-19:31/32     21.42  
 339.Richard Elia         Long Valley,NJ     13 M       1:03:57.79 20:35 143/156   M10-19:32/32     21.91  
 340.Evan Andrews         Bridgewater,NJ     7  M       1:04:06.16 20:37 144/156   M 1- 9:25/26     28.51  
 341.Sally Andrews        Bridgewater,NJ     38 F       1:04:06.76 20:38 197/212   F30-39:32/37     23.43  
 342.Randy Thiel          Neshanic Statio,NJ 54 M       1:04:15.12 20:40 145/156   M50-59:20/25     23.68  
 343.Elizabeth Roberts    Bridgewater,NJ     51 F       1:04:15.46 20:40 198/212   F50-59:27/32     25.99  
 344.Cliff Roberts        Bridgewater,NJ     54 M       1:04:16.19 20:41 146/156   M50-59:21/25     23.67  
 345.Matthew Thiel        Neshanic Statio,NJ 21 M       1:04:16.67 20:41 147/156   M20-29:11/13     20.20  
 346.Shukling Parker      Neshanic Statio,NJ 34 F       1:04:18.44 20:41 199/212   F30-39:33/37     23.05  
 347.Staci Colis          Branchburg,NJ      39 F       1:04:19.07 20:42 200/212   F30-39:34/37     23.46  
 348.Bob Melick           East Stroudsbur,PA 58 M       1:04:32.11 20:46 148/156   M50-59:22/25     24.34  
 349.John Love            East Stroudsbur,PA 45 M       1:04:32.39 20:46 149/156   M40-49:30/30     22.02  
 350.Nichole Ennis        East Stroudsbur,PA 38 F       1:04:35.72 20:47 201/212   F30-39:35/37     23.25  
 351.Jennifer Rodgriguez  East Stroudsbur,PA 30 F       1:04:36.04 20:47 202/212   F30-39:36/37     22.85  
 352.Angel Rodriguez      East Stroudsbur,PA 29 M       1:04:36.85 20:47 150/156   M20-29:12/13     20.12  
 353.Ralph Iacobelli      ,                  57 M       1:05:12.68 20:59 151/156   M50-59:23/25     23.89  

21:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 354.Denise Addis         Morristown,NJ      49 F       1:05:29.04 21:04 203/212   F40-49:52/52     24.96  
 355.Marilyn Memesdrop    Morristown,NJ      59 F       1:05:31.97 21:05 204/212   F50-59:28/32     27.95  
 356.Lynda Rybka          Chester,NJ         61 F       1:05:32.14 21:05 205/212   F60-69:8/8       28.63  
 357.Suzy Press           Morristown,NJ      57 F       1:05:49.68 21:11 206/212   F50-59:29/32     27.17  
 358.Alice Harrison       Morristown,NJ      81 F       1:05:49.96 21:11 207/212   F70-98:2/2       38.04  
 359.Grace Silvani        Morristown,NJ      56 F       1:05:58.75 21:14 208/212   F50-59:30/32     26.79  
 360.Brian Parker         Neshanic Statio,NJ 34 M       1:06:01.87 21:15 152/156   M30-39:22/22     19.98  
 361.Aaron Parker         Neshanic Statio,NJ 5  M       1:06:03.07 21:15 153/156   M 1- 9:26/26     32.42  

22:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 362.Diana Weifert        Andover,NJ         57 F       1:09:32.10 22:22 209/212   F50-59:31/32     25.71  
 363.Bob Petrosky         Linden,NJ          58 M       1:11:24.60 22:59 154/156   M50-59:24/25     22.00  

23:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 364.Tom Adams            Morristown,NJ      29 M       1:11:27.85 23:00 155/156   M20-29:13/13     18.19  
 365.Olivia Michael       Morristown,NJ      22 F       1:11:41.81 23:04 210/212   F20-29:22/22     20.60  
 366.Stephanie Scally     Morristown,NJ      34 F       1:11:44.55 23:05 211/212   F30-39:37/37     20.67  
 367.Joanne Pedalino      Morristown,NJ      57 F       1:11:47.23 23:06 212/212   F50-59:32/32     24.91  
 368.Peter Van Horne      Ledgewood,NJ       55 M       1:12:10.72 23:13 156/156   M50-59:25/25     21.25  


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

Teams Results
| OPEN
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
ACTION FOR DISTRACTION 5K TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
OvM1.Ryan Scally          Morristown,NJ      33 M 4           101   19:11.07  6:10
OvM2.Andrew Goldsmith     ,                  15 M 18          398   19:50.71  6:23
OvM3.Tim Raczko           Morristown,NJ      27 M             312   20:18.16  6:32
   4.Tom Rooney           Saddle Brook,NJ    54 M          U  442   20:24.88  6:34
   5.Matthew Mauriello    Morris Plains,NJ   35 M 12          361   21:31.65  6:56
   6.Raymond Berglund     Morristown,NJ      34 M             259   21:40.08  6:58
   7.Stephen Murray       Florham Park,NJ    16 M 8           161   21:44.00  7:00
   8.Andrew Vazzano       Morristown,NJ      27 M 4            88   21:45.15  7:00
   9.Neil Macintyre       Long Valley,NJ     16 M 3           429   22:06.18  7:07
  10.Daniel Woo           Basking Ridge,NJ   47 M              37   22:44.73  7:19
ACTION FOR DISTRACTION 5K TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
OvF1.Anna Wood            Chatham,NJ         16 F             112   19:59.02  6:26
OvF2.Amber Matos Schnecr  East Hanover,NJ    18 F             471   22:26.53  7:13
OvF3.Kristina Petillo     Lake Hiawatha,NJ   30 F          U  355   23:10.60  7:28
   4.Margaret Corson      Millburn,NJ        13 F             354   23:36.28  7:36
   5.Grace Nestor         Long Valley,NJ     12 F 3           253   24:41.10  7:57
   6.Amanda Sonzogni      Tenafly,NJ         23 F             415   24:50.26  8:00
   7.Suzanne Dischinger   Morristown,NJ      47 F             261   26:04.30  8:23
   8.Megan Dickinson      Midland Park,NJ    27 F             258   26:09.14  8:25
   9.Courtney Kutcha      Midland Park,NJ    26 F             257   26:26.04  8:30
  10.Kerry Grumka         Whippany,NJ        16 F             122   26:41.10  8:35
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
ACTION FOR DISTRACTION 5K TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Tom Rooney           Saddle Brook,NJ    54 M          U  442   20:24.88  6:34
   2.Daniel Woo           Basking Ridge,NJ   47 M              37   22:44.73  7:19
   3.Joseph Murray        Florham Park,NJ    52 M 8           160   22:50.22  7:21
   4.James Namiotka       Morristown,NJ      47 M 20           47   24:07.86  7:46
   5.Rich Campbell        Whippany,NJ        50 M             472   24:17.10  7:49
   6.Brian Cupka          Morristown,NJ      61 M             441   24:26.76  7:52
   7.John Nestor          Long Valley,NJ     51 M 3           251   24:41.45  7:57
   8.Jeffrey Gast         Whippany,NJ        52 M              56   24:51.28  8:00
   9.Mark Guberman        Englishtown,NJ     63 M             412   24:52.67  8:00
  10.Brian Jaffa          Randolph,NJ        47 M              51   24:55.67  8:01
ACTION FOR DISTRACTION 5K TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Suzanne Dischinger   Morristown,NJ      47 F             261   26:04.30  8:23
   2.Cindy Harrison       Midland Park,NJ    48 F          U  164   26:59.91  8:41
   3.Deanna Peterson      Madison,NJ         50 F             282   27:16.21  8:47
   4.Pam Burakoff         Morristown,NJ      58 F             239   27:18.76  8:47
   5.Kim Nestor           Long Valley,NJ     47 F 3           252   27:55.39  8:59
   6.Lisset Penton        Morristown,NJ      55 F 4            93   28:02.89  9:02
   7.Melissa Connolly     Basking Ridge,NJ   46 F 14       U   53   28:12.66  9:05
   8.Diane Donaldson      Long Valley,NJ     52 F             444   29:05.26  9:22
   9.Tuyet Ha Naiman      Lake Hopatcong,NJ  47 F 18          132   29:39.63  9:33
  10.Bethany Bui          Denville,NJ        40 F 21          174   29:53.09  9:37

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

Teams Results
| OPEN
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

ACTION FOR DISTRACTION 5K               MALE 9 AND UNDER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Cameron Sawin        Basking Ridge,NJ   8  M   39          107   26:16.15  8:27  65.32%
   2.Blake Sawin          Basking Ridge,NJ   6  M   57          108   27:37.53  8:53  71.17%
   3.Liam Nestor          Long Valley,NJ     2  M   60          255   27:55.84  8:59  76.67%
   4.Liem Bergen          Long Valley,NJ     9  M   82           58   30:47.49  9:55  52.81%
   5.Brady Ashburn        Long Valley,NJ     9  M  123          378   33:14.44 10:42  48.92%
   6.Liam Henrie          Sparta,NJ          9  M  150          244   35:32.82 11:26  45.75%
   7.Thomas Kimpland      ,                  8  M  165          200   37:05.13 11:56  46.28%
   8.Ciana Kimpland       Hackettstown,NJ    8  M  167          210   37:07.72 11:57  46.24%
   9.Alek Diamond         Sparta,NJ          8  M  173          388   38:08.91 12:17  45.00%
  10.Aiden Morris         Sparta,NJ          9  M  174          422   38:11.47 12:18  42.58%


ACTION FOR DISTRACTION 5K               FEMALE 9 AND UNDER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Clare Patchett       Basking Ridge,NJ   8  F  121          318   33:10.57 10:41  55.95%
   2.Ryan Ireland         Basking Ridge,NJ   8  F  139          448   34:29.27 11:06  53.81%
   3.Nina Von Steiger     Madison,NJ         9  F  143          464   34:52.89 11:14  51.42%
   4.Melissa Rachofsky    Morristown,NJ      9  F  180          140   38:51.70 12:30  46.15%
   5.Caitlin Ashburn      Long Valley,NJ     9  F  187          379   39:26.50 12:42  45.47%
   6.Nessa Rose           Denville,NJ        6  F  240          218   46:01.07 14:49  43.69%
   7.Lorelai Borrelli     Long Valley,NJ     7  F  244          310   46:25.78 14:57  41.53%
   8.Taylor Holtzman      Randolph,NJ        6  F  249          375   46:40.19 15:01  43.08%
   9.Jordan Skipper       South Orange,NJ    8  F  250          159   47:03.00 15:09  39.46%
  10.Hailey Caputo        Basking Ridge,NJ   8  F  268          433   50:17.28 16:11  36.91%


ACTION FOR DISTRACTION 5K               MALE AGES 10 TO 19 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvM2.Andrew Goldsmith     ,                  15 M    2          398   19:50.71  6:23  67.70%
   1.Stephen Murray       Florham Park,NJ    16 M    8          161   21:44.00  7:00  60.95%
   2.Neil Macintyre       Long Valley,NJ     16 M   10          429   22:06.18  7:07  59.89%
   3.Connor Fekete        Sparta,NJ          10 M   17          391   23:41.71  7:38  65.51%
   4.Nathaniel Elia       Long Valley,NJ     13 M   23            3   24:32.89  7:54  57.10%
   5.Evan Woo             Basking Ridge,NJ   12 M   33           39   25:28.40  8:12  56.60%
   6.Ian Patchett         Basking Ridge,NJ   10 M   38          317   26:15.40  8:27  59.11%
   7.Jason Campbell       Whippany,NJ        10 M   69          473   28:33.55  9:12  54.35%
   8.Alexander Macintyre  Long Valley,NJ     14 M   71          430   28:41.26  9:14  47.71%
   9.Dana Press           Morristown,NJ      17 M   72           98   28:50.93  9:17  45.36%
  10.Douglas Tran         Denville,NJ        10 M   91          181   31:21.35 10:06  49.50%


ACTION FOR DISTRACTION 5K               FEMALE AGES 10 TO 19 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvF1.Anna Wood            Chatham,NJ         16 F    3          112   19:59.02  6:26  76.27%
OvF2.Amber Matos Schnecr  East Hanover,NJ    18 F   11          471   22:26.53  7:13  66.04%
   1.Margaret Corson      Millburn,NJ        13 F   15          354   23:36.28  7:36  68.23%
   2.Grace Nestor         Long Valley,NJ     12 F   24          253   24:41.10  7:57  66.74%
   3.Kerry Grumka         Whippany,NJ        16 F   44          122   26:41.10  8:35  57.13%
   4.Emily Woo            Basking Ridge,NJ   12 F   47           38   26:53.02  8:39  61.28%
   5.Kathleen Murray      Florham Park,NJ    18 F   49          263   27:02.18  8:42  54.81%
   6.Sophia Brondo        Sparta,NJ          10 F   84          427   30:58.05  9:58  56.12%
   7.Orla Maxwell         Morristown,NJ      11 F   86          296   31:03.91  0:00  54.42%
   8.Amanda Claas         Randolph,NJ        16 F   88           35   31:06.82 10:01  49.02%
   9.Ashley Melick        East Stroudsbur,PA 15 F   89          274   31:07.42 10:01  49.82%
  10.Bridget Giordano     Boonton,NJ         10 F  101          286   32:14.76 10:23  53.91%


ACTION FOR DISTRACTION 5K               MALE AGES 20 TO 29 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvM3.Tim Raczko           Morristown,NJ      27 M    4          312   20:18.16  6:32  63.90%
   1.Andrew Vazzano       Morristown,NJ      27 M    9           88   21:45.15  7:00  59.65%
   2.Eric Haddock-weiler  Denville,NJ        21 M   21          278   24:21.68  7:50  53.28%
   3.Peter Bonanno        Lebanon,NJ         25 M   41          454   26:22.37  8:29  49.21%
   4.Austin Vryhof        Morristown,NJ      29 M   46           86   26:49.85  8:38  48.45%
   5.Stephen Haddock-weil Denville,NJ        25 M  217          280   42:16.25 13:36  30.71%
   6.Andrew Gambardella   Cranford,NJ        26 M  273          172   50:48.50 16:21  25.55%
   7.Alex Defuria         ,                  22 M  274          315   50:53.76 16:23  25.51%
   8.Rich Loris           Parsippany,NJ      28 M  281          462   52:17.52 16:50  24.83%
   9.Hayden Andershonis   Long Valley,NJ     23 M  284          306   52:48.07 17:00  24.58%
  10.Matthew Thiel        Neshanic Statio,NJ 21 M  345          344 1:04:16.67 20:41  20.20%


ACTION FOR DISTRACTION 5K               FEMALE AGES 20 TO 29 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Amanda Sonzogni      Tenafly,NJ         23 F   27          415   24:50.26  8:00  59.42%
   2.Megan Dickinson      Midland Park,NJ    27 F   37          258   26:09.14  8:25  56.43%
   3.Courtney Kutcha      Midland Park,NJ    26 F   42          257   26:26.04  8:30  55.83%
   4.Jillian Vazzano      Morristown,NJ      27 F   45           87   26:49.83  8:38  55.03%
   5.Danielle Glaubman    Long Valley,NJ     27 F   56          365   27:36.76  8:53  53.47%
   6.Elizabeth Ryan       Stewartsville,NJ   26 F   73          453   28:56.56  9:19  51.01%
   7.Kathryn Gallagher    Succasunna,NJ      21 F   90       U  196   31:09.01 10:02  47.38%
   8.Jillian Varner       Wharton,NJ         24 F   99          320   32:08.10 10:21  45.93%
   9.Kelly Semeniuk       West Orange,NJ     29 F  124          383   33:16.15 10:42  44.37%
  10.Rebecca Smith        Rockaway,NJ        27 F  135       U  242   34:11.17 11:00  43.18%


ACTION FOR DISTRACTION 5K               MALE AGES 30 TO 39 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvM1.Ryan Scally          Morristown,NJ      33 M    1          101   19:11.07  6:10  68.43%
   1.Matthew Mauriello    Morris Plains,NJ   35 M    6          361   21:31.65  6:56  61.59%
   2.Raymond Berglund     Morristown,NJ      34 M    7          259   21:40.08  6:58  60.86%
   3.Marcos Vaz           Union,NJ           35 M   16          437   23:38.04  7:36  56.08%
   4.Sam Dutro            Sparta,NJ          33 M   18          414   23:42.42  7:38  55.40%
   5.Danny Martinez       Roselle Park,NJ    35 M   26       U  417   24:45.96  7:58  53.55%
   6.Daniel Kerber        Hoboken,NJ         35 M   32          421   25:20.83  8:09  52.31%
   7.Tom Capra            Morristown,NJ      31 M   34          416   25:43.66  8:17  50.72%
   8.Desmond Lewis        East Orange,NJ     36 M   61          293   28:02.58  9:02  47.55%
   9.Scott Dern           Summit,NJ          30 M   63          232   28:03.25  9:02  46.40%
  10.Jared Einstein       Rockaway,NJ        33 M   68          225   28:15.00  9:06  46.51%


ACTION FOR DISTRACTION 5K               FEMALE AGES 30 TO 39 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvF3.Kristina Petillo     Lake Hiawatha,NJ   30 F   14       U  355   23:10.60  7:28  63.70%
   1.Kathleen Erbe        Flanders,NJ        39 F   50           28   27:07.29  8:44  55.62%
   2.Elizabeth Oldendorp  Summit,NJ          31 F   65          340   28:08.48  9:03  52.47%
   3.Heather Einstein     Rockaway,NJ        32 F   67          224   28:14.82  9:05  52.32%
   4.Allison Capra        Morristown,NJ      31 F   75          400   29:10.12  9:23  50.61%
   5.Arianna Vaz          Union,NJ           32 F   79          438   30:04.64  9:41  49.14%
   6.Cathy Bergen         Long Valley,NJ     39 F   87           59   31:04.12  0:00  48.55%
   7.Elise Misciagna      Madison,NJ         30 F   94          223   31:28.72 10:08  46.90%
   8.Jennifer Berglund    Morristown,NJ      30 F  110          260   32:40.73 10:31  45.18%
   9.Carrie Hamilton      Denville,NJ        34 F  113          420   32:58.47 10:37  44.95%
  10.Vanessa Danielski    Wallington,NJ      30 F  126          124   33:27.49 10:46  44.12%


ACTION FOR DISTRACTION 5K               MALE AGES 40 TO 49 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Daniel Woo           Basking Ridge,NJ   47 M   12           37   22:44.73  7:19  63.40%
   2.James Namiotka       Morristown,NJ      47 M   19           47   24:07.86  7:46  59.76%
   3.Brian Jaffa          Randolph,NJ        47 M   30           51   24:55.67  8:01  57.85%
   4.Grant Marshall       ,NJ                42 M   36           29   26:05.07  8:24  53.28%
   5.Zoltan Gebert        Long Valley,NJ     42 M   43          115   26:34.25  8:33  52.31%
   6.Thomas Naiman        Lake Hopatcong,NJ  48 M   58          133   27:41.48  8:55  52.46%
   7.Virak Tan            Short Hills,NJ     48 M   64          337   28:04.18  9:02  51.74%
   8.Kevin Regan          Morristown,NJ      46 M   96          221   31:37.08 10:11  45.26%
   9.Brian Brooks         Glen Ridge,NJ      47 M  102          457   32:16.63 10:23  44.68%
  10.Todd Walters         Morristown,NJ      42 M  119          246   33:08.93 10:40  41.95%


ACTION FOR DISTRACTION 5K               FEMALE AGES 40 TO 49 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Suzanne Dischinger   Morristown,NJ      47 F   35          261   26:04.30  8:23  61.37%
   2.Cindy Harrison       Midland Park,NJ    48 F   48       U  164   26:59.91  8:41  59.90%
   3.Kim Nestor           Long Valley,NJ     47 F   59          252   27:55.39  8:59  57.31%
   4.Melissa Connolly     Basking Ridge,NJ   46 F   66       U   53   28:12.66  9:05  56.19%
   5.Tuyet Ha Naiman      Lake Hopatcong,NJ  47 F   76          132   29:39.63  9:33  53.96%
   6.Bethany Bui          Denville,NJ        40 F   77          174   29:53.09  9:37  50.74%
   7.Kerry Connallon      Hackettstown,NJ    46 F   80           74   30:26.61  9:48  52.07%
   8.Lori Mills           Montville,NJ       45 F   81           77   30:32.04  9:50  51.43%
   9.Alison Maxwell       Morristown,NJ      47 F   85          295   31:03.77  0:00  51.53%
  10.Rachel Longo         Boonton Twp,NJ     43 F   95           82   31:34.19 10:10  48.96%


ACTION FOR DISTRACTION 5K               MALE AGES 50 TO 59 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Tom Rooney           Saddle Brook,NJ    54 M    5       U  442   20:24.88  6:34  74.52%
   2.Joseph Murray        Florham Park,NJ    52 M   13          160   22:50.22  7:21  65.56%
   3.Rich Campbell        Whippany,NJ        50 M   20          472   24:17.10  7:49  60.71%
   4.John Nestor          Long Valley,NJ     51 M   25          251   24:41.45  7:57  60.18%
   5.Jeffrey Gast         Whippany,NJ        52 M   28           56   24:51.28  8:00  60.24%
   6.Ray Wood             Chatham,NJ         54 M   31          114   25:05.26  8:04  60.62%
   7.Tommy Patch          Westfield,NJ       50 M   40          341   26:17.84  8:28  56.09%
   8.John Swadba          Bernardsville,NJ   55 M   55          213   27:24.89  8:49  55.94%
   9.Frank Claas          Randolph,NJ        56 M   83           34   30:55.60  9:57  49.97%
  10.Gordon Weiner        Springfield,NJ     50 M   92           20   31:22.02 10:06  47.01%


ACTION FOR DISTRACTION 5K               FEMALE AGES 50 TO 59 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Deanna Peterson      Madison,NJ         50 F   52          282   27:16.21  8:47  60.56%
   2.Pam Burakoff         Morristown,NJ      58 F   53          239   27:18.76  8:47  66.25%
   3.Lisset Penton        Morristown,NJ      55 F   62           93   28:02.89  9:02  62.29%
   4.Diane Donaldson      Long Valley,NJ     52 F   74          444   29:05.26  9:22  58.04%
   5.Terri Clark          Stirling,NJ        55 F  146       U   55   35:00.29 11:16  49.90%
   6.Deborah Smith        Bridgewater,NJ     59 F  178           19   38:25.92 12:22  47.65%
   7.Victoria Bozoyan     Morristown,NJ      54 F  205          130   40:53.06 13:10  42.24%
   8.Stacy Weedon         Bridgewater,NJ     54 F  221          426   42:49.62 13:47  40.33%
   9.Laurie Sena          Bridgewater,NJ     59 F  242          186   46:18.81 14:54  39.54%
  10.Cara Weiler          Rockaway,NJ        54 F  253          475   47:53.47 15:25  36.06%


ACTION FOR DISTRACTION 5K               MALE AGES 60 TO 69 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Brian Cupka          Morristown,NJ      61 M   22          441   24:26.76  7:52  65.85%
   2.Mark Guberman        Englishtown,NJ     63 M   29          412   24:52.67  8:00  65.80%
   3.Robert Di Mond       Oakland,NJ         60 M   51          153   27:14.83  8:46  58.60%
   4.Chris Grech          Morristown,NJ      60 M   54       U   42   27:18.76  8:47  58.45%
   5.Gary Halker          New Vernon,NJ      65 M  103          446   32:18.34 10:24  51.53%
   6.Lawrence Steinhauser Boonton,NJ         66 M  141          418   34:39.44 11:09  48.46%
   7.Dan Sargent          Morristown,NJ      68 M  289          256   52:58.87 17:03  32.28%


ACTION FOR DISTRACTION 5K               FEMALE AGES 60 TO 69 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Debra Bruno          Stanhope,NJ        60 F  160          335   36:35.68 11:47  50.65%
   2.Joanne Burrows       Hackettstown,NJ    60 F  161          372   36:46.74 11:50  50.40%
   3.Nancy Quam           Long Valley,NJ     60 F  203          411   40:45.38 13:07  45.47%
   4.Carolyn Cohen        Whippany,NJ        60 F  206       U  155   40:53.36 13:10  45.32%
   5.Cheryl Holtzman      Randolph,NJ        60 F  265          376   49:48.97 16:02  37.21%
   6.Diane Miller         Rockaway,NJ        61 F  305           40   55:24.21 17:50  33.86%
   7.Lindora Sargent      Morristown,NJ      65 F  313          250   56:22.55 18:09  35.01%
   8.Lynda Rybka          Chester,NJ         61 F  356           48 1:05:32.14 21:06  28.63%


ACTION FOR DISTRACTION 5K               MALE 70 AND OVER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


ACTION FOR DISTRACTION 5K               FEMALE 70 AND OVER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Alexsandra Sohn      Matawan,NJ         71 F  291          184   53:21.16 17:10  40.11%
   2.Alice Harrison       Morristown,NJ      81 F  358           99 1:05:49.96 21:11  38.04%


ACTION FOR DISTRACTION 5K               MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Thomas Dreisbach     ,                  99 M   70          410   28:37.34  9:13   0.00%


ACTION FOR DISTRACTION 5K               FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Luci Ings            Rockaway,NJ        99 F  232          228   44:37.88 14:22   0.00%


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

Teams Results
| OPEN
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


OPEN Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     CHILDREN'S DENTISTRY OF MORRISTOWN      1:07:46.05 AVERAGE:  22:35.35
      1.Ryan Scally          Morristown,NJ      33 M 4           101   19:11.07*
      9.Andrew Vazzano       Morristown,NJ      27 M 4            88   21:45.15*
     45.Jillian Vazzano      Morristown,NJ      27 F 4            87   26:49.83*
     46.Austin Vryhof        Morristown,NJ      29 M 4            86   26:49.85
     62.Lisset Penton        Morristown,NJ      55 F 4            93   28:02.89
     65.Elizabeth Oldendorp  Summit,NJ          31 F 4           340   28:08.48
     72.Dana Press           Morristown,NJ      17 M 4            98   28:50.93
     97.Kenny Press          Randolph,NJ        58 M 4           187   31:41.72
    209.Sheila Mulligan      ,                  23 F 4           314   41:27.75
    274.Alex Defuria         ,                  22 M 4           315   50:53.76
    324.Trupti Shah          Morristown,NJ      47 F 4           102   58:09.42
    325.Roseann Vryhof       Morristown,NJ      54 F 4            85   58:10.45
    326.Evie Linhoff         Morristown,NJ      30 F 4            97   59:10.92
    329.Rose Linhoff         Morristown,NJ      51 F 4            96   59:29.44
    330.Sonia Anaya          Morristown,NJ      50 F 4            95   59:36.72
    353.Ralph Iacobelli      ,                  57 M 4           313 1:05:12.68
    357.Suzy Press           Morristown,NJ      57 F 4            89 1:05:49.68
    358.Alice Harrison       Morristown,NJ      81 F 4            99 1:05:49.96
    359.Grace Silvani        Morristown,NJ      56 F 4           100 1:05:58.75
    364.Tom Adams            Morristown,NJ      29 M 4            80 1:11:27.85
    365.Olivia Michael       Morristown,NJ      22 F 4           104 1:11:41.81
    366.Stephanie Scally     Morristown,NJ      34 F 4            84 1:11:44.55
    367.Joanne Pedalino      Morristown,NJ      57 F 4           103 1:11:47.23
  2     BAC                                     1:11:28.73 AVERAGE:  23:49.58
     10.Neil Macintyre       Long Valley,NJ     16 M 3           429   22:06.18*
     24.Grace Nestor         Long Valley,NJ     12 F 3           253   24:41.10*
     25.John Nestor          Long Valley,NJ     51 M 3           251   24:41.45*
     50.Kathleen Erbe        Flanders,NJ        39 F 3            28   27:07.29
     59.Kim Nestor           Long Valley,NJ     47 F 3           252   27:55.39
     60.Liam Nestor          Long Valley,NJ     2  M 3           255   27:55.84
     71.Alexander Macintyre  Long Valley,NJ     14 M 3           430   28:41.26
    138.Dom Giordano         Hackettstown,NJ    42 M 3           125   34:27.40
    142.Thomas Macintyre     Long Valley,NJ     48 M 3           428   34:46.31
    158.Kevin Bishop         Long Valleylong,NJ 43 M 3           358   36:29.74
    208.Charo Cardinal       Hackettstown,NJ    44 F 3           219   41:27.01
    212.Erica Alway          Morristown,NJ      31 F 3           290   41:53.42
    266.Haley Bishop         Long Valleylong,NJ 12 F 3           359   50:10.39
    328.Michael Alway        Morristown,NJ      31 M 3           291   59:14.05
    331.Lexi Bishop          Long Valleylong,NJ 9  F 3           360 1:00:04.69
    332.Melony Bishop        Long Valleylong,NJ 40 F 3           357 1:00:52.04
  3     FLORHAM PARK PEDIATRICS                 1:11:36.40 AVERAGE:  23:52.13
      8.Stephen Murray       Florham Park,NJ    16 M 8           161   21:44.00*
     13.Joseph Murray        Florham Park,NJ    52 M 8           160   22:50.22*
     49.Kathleen Murray      Florham Park,NJ    18 F 8           263   27:02.18*
     64.Virak Tan            Short Hills,NJ     48 M 8           337   28:04.18
  4     SIEMENS HEALTHCARE FLANDERS             1:14:06.44 AVERAGE:  24:42.15
      2.Andrew Goldsmith     ,                  15 M 18          398   19:50.71*
     43.Zoltan Gebert        Long Valley,NJ     42 M 18          115   26:34.25*
     58.Thomas Naiman        Lake Hopatcong,NJ  48 M 18          133   27:41.48*
     76.Tuyet Ha Naiman      Lake Hopatcong,NJ  47 F 18          132   29:39.63
    107.Christopher Naiman   Lake Hopatcong,NJ  17 M 18          134   32:32.24
    137.Hannah Naiman        Lake Hopatcong,NJ  13 F 18          136   34:24.07
    368.Peter Van Horne      Ledgewood,NJ       55 M 18          111 1:12:10.72
  5     LET ME RUN SPARTA                       1:18:22.18 AVERAGE:  26:07.39
     17.Connor Fekete        Sparta,NJ          10 M 13          391   23:41.71*
     18.Sam Dutro            Sparta,NJ          33 M 13          414   23:42.42*
     84.Sophia Brondo        Sparta,NJ          10 F 13          427   30:58.05*
    128.Charlie Diamond      Sparta,NJ          10 M 13          389   33:52.59
    129.Kevin Wilson         Sparta,NJ          10 M 13          397   33:52.59
    130.Jake Nelson          Sparta,NJ          11 M 13          439   33:53.63
    131.Matthew Daprato      Sparta,NJ          11 M 13          387   33:53.66
    150.Liam Henrie          Sparta,NJ          9  M 13          244   35:32.82
    173.Alek Diamond         Sparta,NJ          8  M 13          388   38:08.91
    174.Aiden Morris         Sparta,NJ          9  M 13          422   38:11.47
    175.Ryan Johnson         Sparta,NJ          9  M 13       U  394   38:11.47
    176.Chris Johnson        Sparta,NJ          41 M 13       U  393   38:13.08
    179.Daniel Perez         Sparta,NJ          10 M 13          395   38:51.56
    181.Kelly Tillyer        Sparta,NJ          17 F 13          413   38:53.34
    188.Walter Willwerth     Sparta,NJ          10 M 13          396   39:31.98
    189.Ellen Willwerth      Sparta,NJ          44 F 13          425   39:33.09
    191.Aggie Gajewska       Sparta,NJ          47 F 13          392   39:33.85
    192.James Diamond        Sparta,NJ          42 M 13          390   39:34.23
    193.Amy Henrie           Sparta,NJ          44 F 13          243   39:34.37
  6     IRON WOMEN                              1:31:56.25 AVERAGE:  30:38.75
      6.Matthew Mauriello    Morris Plains,NJ   35 M 12          361   21:31.65*
    132.Kelly Stoffers       Basking Ridge,NJ   40 F 12          431   34:00.51*
    157.Julianna Stoffers    Basking Ridge,NJ   13 F 12          434   36:24.09*
    205.Victoria Bozoyan     Morristown,NJ      54 F 12          130   40:53.06
    206.Carolyn Cohen        Whippany,NJ        60 F 12       U  155   40:53.36
    268.Hailey Caputo        Basking Ridge,NJ   8  F 12          433   50:17.28
    306.Courtney Caputo      Basking Ridge,NJ   10 F 12          432   55:29.26
    307.Nicole Patterson     Basking Ridge,NJ   41 F 12          435   55:33.10
    321.Noelle Vovchansky    Morristown,NJ      30 F 12          129   57:57.12
    322.Shira Brown          Ledgewood,NJ       35 F 12          212   57:57.32
    323.Tania Mauriello      Morris Plains,NJ   36 F 12          363   57:59.80
  7     DANCE TEAM REJECTS                      1:36:05.00 AVERAGE:  32:01.67
     67.Heather Einstein     Rockaway,NJ        32 F 5           224   28:14.82*
     68.Jared Einstein       Rockaway,NJ        33 M 5           225   28:15.00*
    195.Kimberly Ings        Rockaway,NJ        30 F 5           226   39:35.18*
    198.Adam Beatty          Rockaway,NJ        33 M 5           227   39:36.26
    232.Luci Ings            Rockaway,NJ        99 F 5           228   44:37.88
    318.Laurie Einstein      Denville,NJ        59 F 5           231   57:47.41
  8     SLICE GIRLS                             1:42:40.89 AVERAGE:  34:13.63
    117.Lucy Revercomb       Martinsville,NJ    16 F 19          304   33:04.99*
    118.Nitya Subramaniam    Bridgewater,NJ     15 F 19          297   33:05.01*
    159.Risha Patel          Bridgewater,NJ     14 F 19          300   36:30.89*
    228.Taryn Peng           Bridgewater,NJ     18 F 19          305   44:11.60
    229.Vinitha Raju         Raritan,NJ         18 F 19          302   44:11.68
  9     WHERE THE WILD THINGS RUN               1:45:06.16 AVERAGE:  35:02.05
     80.Kerry Connallon      Hackettstown,NJ    46 F 27           74   30:26.61*
    112.Makenna Lindert      Long Valley,NJ     12 F 27           65   32:48.71*
    210.Colleen Lindert      Long Valley,NJ     44 F 27           64   41:50.84*
 10     PLANET FITNESS                          1:50:22.80 AVERAGE:  36:47.60
     90.Kathryn Gallagher    Succasunna,NJ      21 F 15       U  196   31:09.01*
    163.Monica Gallagher     Succasunna,NJ      18 F 15          197   37:00.46*
    214.Naomi Falange        Succasunna,NJ      47 F 15          193   42:13.33*
    215.Maddox Falange       Succasunna,NJ      8  M 15          195   42:13.51
    216.Anthony Falange      Succasunna,NJ      51 M 15          194   42:14.77
 11     TEAM WILL                               1:51:30.13 AVERAGE:  37:10.04
    116.Anna Cody            Chatham,NJ         10 F 24          145   33:03.26*
    184.Meg Cody             Chatham,NJ         11 F 24          146   39:13.21*
    185.Will Cody            Chatham,NJ         12 M 24          144   39:13.66*
 12     TEAM DENVILLE                           1:56:00.51 AVERAGE:  38:40.17
     77.Bethany Bui          Denville,NJ        40 F 21          174   29:53.09*
    202.James Kim            Denville,NJ        40 M 21       U  175   40:17.39*
    236.Donal Donohoe        Denville,NJ        45 M 21          301   45:50.03*
    237.Michelle Donohoe     Denville,NJ        11 F 21          207   45:50.05
    314.Calliana Kim         Denville,NJ        10 F 21          173   56:28.83
 13     HAPPY FEET                              2:01:00.30 AVERAGE:  40:20.10
    172.Christine Burgess    Morris Plains,NJ   36 F 11          188   38:04.64*
    199.Amanda Cady          Rockaway,NJ        37 F 11          203   39:58.23*
    222.Jeremy Campeau       Morris Plains,NJ   6  M 11          190   42:57.43*
    223.Lc Campeau           Morris Plains,NJ   35 M 11          189   42:59.02
    335.Benjamin Cady        Rockaway,NJ        4  M 11          205 1:02:20.57
    336.Jon Cady             Rockaway,NJ        43 M 11          204 1:02:21.06
 14     SUPER MAC                               2:01:03.30 AVERAGE:  40:21.10
     19.James Namiotka       Morristown,NJ      47 M 20           47   24:07.86*
     93.Mac Addis            Morristown,NJ      13 M 20           46   31:26.40*
    354.Denise Addis         Morristown,NJ      49 F 20           45 1:05:29.04*
    356.Lynda Rybka          Chester,NJ         61 F 20           48 1:05:32.14
 15     GIRLS ROCK                              2:17:59.93 AVERAGE:  45:59.98
    238.Brittany Edwards     Morris Plains,NJ   29 F 10          229   45:57.81*
    239.Heather Rose         Denville,NJ        39 F 10          217   46:01.05*
    240.Nessa Rose           Denville,NJ        6  F 10          218   46:01.07*
 16     AMERIGAS                                2:24:36.67 AVERAGE:  48:12.22
     89.Ashley Melick        East Stroudsbur,PA 15 F 2           274   31:07.42*
    308.Susan Caruso         East Stroudsbur,PA 47 F 2           270   55:36.64*
    319.Elise Kramer         East Stroudsbur,PA 56 F 2           269   57:52.61*
    320.Mara Teixeira        East Stroudsbur,PA 41 F 2           265   57:53.58
    333.Nancy Gulmy          Bushkill,PA        55 F 2           152 1:02:02.12
    334.Deb Chabok           East Stroudsbur,PA 56 F 2           268 1:02:02.89
    348.Bob Melick           East Stroudsbur,PA 58 M 2           266 1:04:32.11
    349.John Love            East Stroudsbur,PA 45 M 2           267 1:04:32.39
    350.Nichole Ennis        East Stroudsbur,PA 38 F 2           272 1:04:35.72
    352.Angel Rodriguez      East Stroudsbur,PA 29 M 2           273 1:04:36.85
 17     TEAM GREEN SOCKS                        2:42:36.77 AVERAGE:  54:12.26
    275.Zachary Glut         Flanders,NJ        15 M 22          299   51:01.24*
    309.Max Dialfonso        Hackettstown,NJ    15 M 22          419   55:47.67*
    310.Doreen Glut          Flanders,NJ        55 F 22          298   55:47.86*
 18     PREMIER PRIMARY CARE                    2:43:07.04 AVERAGE:  54:22.35
    292.Lori Halloran        Scotch Plains,NJ   52 F 16          211   53:43.75*
    294.Vanessa Trespalacios Morristown,NJ      42 F 16          147   54:41.46*
    295.Jesenia Guillen      Elizabeth,NJ       28 F 16          149   54:41.83*
 19     GET LEAN IN 2016!                       2:44:21.08 AVERAGE:  54:47.03
    296.Stella Colis         Branchburg,NJ      7  F 9             8   54:45.58*
    297.Kaitlyn Parker       Neshanic Statio,NJ 7  F 9            12   54:46.87*
    298.Roman Colis          Branchburg,NJ      5  M 9             9   54:48.63*
    299.Rolland Colis        Branchburg,NJ      39 M 9             7   54:49.02
    340.Evan Andrews         Bridgewater,NJ     7  M 9            16 1:04:06.16
    341.Sally Andrews        Bridgewater,NJ     38 F 9            14 1:04:06.76
    346.Shukling Parker      Neshanic Statio,NJ 34 F 9            10 1:04:18.44
    347.Staci Colis          Branchburg,NJ      39 F 9             6 1:04:19.07
    360.Brian Parker         Neshanic Statio,NJ 34 M 9            11 1:06:01.87
    361.Aaron Parker         Neshanic Statio,NJ 5  M 9            13 1:06:03.07
 20     TEAMLCRM                                3:12:46.77 AVERAGE:1:04:15.59
    342.Randy Thiel          Neshanic Statio,NJ 54 M 25          343 1:04:15.12*
    343.Elizabeth Roberts    Bridgewater,NJ     51 F 25          345 1:04:15.46*
    344.Cliff Roberts        Bridgewater,NJ     54 M 25          346 1:04:16.19*
    345.Matthew Thiel        Neshanic Statio,NJ 21 M 25          344 1:04:16.67
***     SAWIN CREW                                53:53.68 AVERAGE:  17:57.89
     39.Cameron Sawin        Basking Ridge,NJ   8  M 17          107   26:16.15*
     57.Blake Sawin          Basking Ridge,NJ   6  M 17          108   27:37.53*
***     FERRING PHARMACEUTICALS                 1:08:21.28 AVERAGE:  22:47.09
    126.Vanessa Danielski    Wallington,NJ      30 F 7           124   33:27.49*
    144.Roxanne Dutia        Morristown,NJ      34 F 7           423   34:53.79*
***     LET'S MOVE TOGETHER                       28:12.66 AVERAGE:   9:24.22
     66.Melissa Connolly     Basking Ridge,NJ   46 F 14       U   53   28:12.66*

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Tom Rooney           Saddle Brook,NJ    54 M  U  442   20:24.88  6:34 74.52%
   2.Brian Cupka          Morristown,NJ      61 M     441   24:26.76  7:52 65.85%
   3.Mark Guberman        Englishtown,NJ     63 M     412   24:52.67  8:00 65.80%
   4.Joseph Murray        Florham Park,NJ    52 M     160   22:50.22  7:21 65.56%
   5.Daniel Woo           Basking Ridge,NJ   47 M      37   22:44.73  7:19 63.40%
   6.Rich Campbell        Whippany,NJ        50 M     472   24:17.10  7:49 60.71%
   7.Ray Wood             Chatham,NJ         54 M     114   25:05.26  8:04 60.62%
   8.Jeffrey Gast         Whippany,NJ        52 M      56   24:51.28  8:00 60.24%
   9.John Nestor          Long Valley,NJ     51 M     251   24:41.45  7:57 60.18%
  10.James Namiotka       Morristown,NJ      47 M      47   24:07.86  7:46 59.76%
  11.Robert Di Mond       Oakland,NJ         60 M     153   27:14.83  8:46 58.60%
  12.Chris Grech          Morristown,NJ      60 M  U   42   27:18.76  8:47 58.45%
  13.Brian Jaffa          Randolph,NJ        47 M      51   24:55.67  8:01 57.85%
  14.Tommy Patch          Westfield,NJ       50 M     341   26:17.84  8:28 56.09%
  15.John Swadba          Bernardsville,NJ   55 M     213   27:24.89  8:49 55.94%
  16.Grant Marshall       ,NJ                42 M      29   26:05.07  8:24 53.28%
  17.Thomas Naiman        Lake Hopatcong,NJ  48 M     133   27:41.48  8:55 52.46%
  18.Zoltan Gebert        Long Valley,NJ     42 M     115   26:34.25  8:33 52.31%
  19.Virak Tan            Short Hills,NJ     48 M     337   28:04.18  9:02 51.74%
  20.Gary Halker          New Vernon,NJ      65 M     446   32:18.34 10:24 51.53%
  21.Frank Claas          Randolph,NJ        56 M      34   30:55.60  9:57 49.97%
  22.Kenny Press          Randolph,NJ        58 M     187   31:41.72 10:12 49.55%
  23.Lawrence Steinhauser Boonton,NJ         66 M     418   34:39.44 11:09 48.46%
  24.Gordon Weiner        Springfield,NJ     50 M      20   31:22.02 10:06 47.01%
  25.Victor Franco        Stanhope,NJ        55 M     349   33:01.75 10:38 46.43%
  26.Alan Cumming         Denville,NJ        52 M  U  408   32:38.51 10:30 45.88%
  27.Kevin Regan          Morristown,NJ      46 M     221   31:37.08 10:11 45.26%
  28.Brian Brooks         Glen Ridge,NJ      47 M     457   32:16.63 10:23 44.68%
  29.Tom Ashburn          Long Valley,NJ     46 M     381   33:20.28 10:44 42.93%
  30.Todd Walters         Morristown,NJ      42 M     246   33:08.93 10:40 41.95%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Pam Burakoff         Morristown,NJ      58 F     239   27:18.76  8:47 66.25%
   2.Lisset Penton        Morristown,NJ      55 F      93   28:02.89  9:02 62.29%
   3.Suzanne Dischinger   Morristown,NJ      47 F     261   26:04.30  8:23 61.37%
   4.Deanna Peterson      Madison,NJ         50 F     282   27:16.21  8:47 60.56%
   5.Cindy Harrison       Midland Park,NJ    48 F  U  164   26:59.91  8:41 59.90%
   6.Diane Donaldson      Long Valley,NJ     52 F     444   29:05.26  9:22 58.04%
   7.Kim Nestor           Long Valley,NJ     47 F     252   27:55.39  8:59 57.31%
   8.Melissa Connolly     Basking Ridge,NJ   46 F  U   53   28:12.66  9:05 56.19%
   9.Tuyet Ha Naiman      Lake Hopatcong,NJ  47 F     132   29:39.63  9:33 53.96%
  10.Kerry Connallon      Hackettstown,NJ    46 F      74   30:26.61  9:48 52.07%
  11.Alison Maxwell       Morristown,NJ      47 F     295   31:03.77  0:00 51.53%
  12.Lori Mills           Montville,NJ       45 F      77   30:32.04  9:50 51.43%
  13.Susan Sylvester      Pine Brook,NJ      49 F     183   32:11.64 10:22 50.76%
  14.Bethany Bui          Denville,NJ        40 F     174   29:53.09  9:37 50.74%
  15.Debra Bruno          Stanhope,NJ        60 F     335   36:35.68 11:47 50.65%
  16.Joanne Burrows       Hackettstown,NJ    60 F     372   36:46.74 11:50 50.40%
  17.Terri Clark          Stirling,NJ        55 F  U   55   35:00.29 11:16 49.90%
  18.Giselle Chang        Morristown,NJ      47 F     222   32:31.03 10:28 49.20%
  19.Rachel Longo         Boonton Twp,NJ     43 F      82   31:34.19 10:10 48.96%
  20.Sheetal Patel        Dover,NJ           46 F  U  154   32:46.60 10:33 48.36%
  21.Kim Patchett         Basking Ridge,NJ   47 F     319   33:10.92 10:41 48.24%
  22.Deborah Smith        Bridgewater,NJ     59 F      19   38:25.92 12:22 47.65%
  23.Jennifer Eckels      Stanhope,NJ        41 F     287   32:21.20 10:25 47.14%
  24.Jessica Giordano     Boonton,NJ         41 F     285   32:21.29 10:25 47.14%
  25.Rita Warfield        Parsippany,NJ      41 F     121   32:40.25 10:31 46.68%
  26.Nancy Quam           Long Valley,NJ     60 F     411   40:45.38 13:07 45.47%
  27.Carolyn Cohen        Whippany,NJ        60 F  U  155   40:53.36 13:10 45.32%
  28.Kelly Stoffers       Basking Ridge,NJ   40 F     431   34:00.51 10:57 44.60%
  29.Sharmi Skipper       South Orange,NJ    44 F     156   36:06.53 11:37 43.15%
  30.Kathy Kimpland       ,                  47 F     201   37:07.85 11:57 43.11%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Liam Nestor          Long Valley,NJ     2  M     255   27:55.84  8:59 76.67%
   2.Tom Rooney           Saddle Brook,NJ    54 M  U  442   20:24.88  6:34 74.52%
   3.Blake Sawin          Basking Ridge,NJ   6  M     108   27:37.53  8:53 71.17%
   4.Ryan Scally          Morristown,NJ      33 M     101   19:11.07  6:10 68.43%
   5.Andrew Goldsmith     ,                  15 M     398   19:50.71  6:23 67.70%
   6.Brian Cupka          Morristown,NJ      61 M     441   24:26.76  7:52 65.85%
   7.Mark Guberman        Englishtown,NJ     63 M     412   24:52.67  8:00 65.80%
   8.Joseph Murray        Florham Park,NJ    52 M     160   22:50.22  7:21 65.56%
   9.Connor Fekete        Sparta,NJ          10 M     391   23:41.71  7:38 65.51%
  10.Cameron Sawin        Basking Ridge,NJ   8  M     107   26:16.15  8:27 65.32%
  11.Tim Raczko           Morristown,NJ      27 M     312   20:18.16  6:32 63.90%
  12.Daniel Woo           Basking Ridge,NJ   47 M      37   22:44.73  7:19 63.40%
  13.Matthew Mauriello    Morris Plains,NJ   35 M     361   21:31.65  6:56 61.59%
  14.Stephen Murray       Florham Park,NJ    16 M     161   21:44.00  7:00 60.95%
  15.Raymond Berglund     Morristown,NJ      34 M     259   21:40.08  6:58 60.86%
  16.Rich Campbell        Whippany,NJ        50 M     472   24:17.10  7:49 60.71%
  17.Ray Wood             Chatham,NJ         54 M     114   25:05.26  8:04 60.62%
  18.Jeffrey Gast         Whippany,NJ        52 M      56   24:51.28  8:00 60.24%
  19.John Nestor          Long Valley,NJ     51 M     251   24:41.45  7:57 60.18%
  20.Neil Macintyre       Long Valley,NJ     16 M     429   22:06.18  7:07 59.89%
  21.James Namiotka       Morristown,NJ      47 M      47   24:07.86  7:46 59.76%
  22.Andrew Vazzano       Morristown,NJ      27 M      88   21:45.15  7:00 59.65%
  23.Ian Patchett         Basking Ridge,NJ   10 M     317   26:15.40  8:27 59.11%
  24.Robert Di Mond       Oakland,NJ         60 M     153   27:14.83  8:46 58.60%
  25.Chris Grech          Morristown,NJ      60 M  U   42   27:18.76  8:47 58.45%
  26.Brian Jaffa          Randolph,NJ        47 M      51   24:55.67  8:01 57.85%
  27.Nathaniel Elia       Long Valley,NJ     13 M       3   24:32.89  7:54 57.10%
  28.Evan Woo             Basking Ridge,NJ   12 M      39   25:28.40  8:12 56.60%
  29.Tommy Patch          Westfield,NJ       50 M     341   26:17.84  8:28 56.09%
  30.Marcos Vaz           Union,NJ           35 M     437   23:38.04  7:36 56.08%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Anna Wood            Chatham,NJ         16 F     112   19:59.02  6:26 76.27%
   2.Margaret Corson      Millburn,NJ        13 F     354   23:36.28  7:36 68.23%
   3.Grace Nestor         Long Valley,NJ     12 F     253   24:41.10  7:57 66.74%
   4.Pam Burakoff         Morristown,NJ      58 F     239   27:18.76  8:47 66.25%
   5.Amber Matos Schnecr  East Hanover,NJ    18 F     471   22:26.53  7:13 66.04%
   6.Kristina Petillo     Lake Hiawatha,NJ   30 F  U  355   23:10.60  7:28 63.70%
   7.Lisset Penton        Morristown,NJ      55 F      93   28:02.89  9:02 62.29%
   8.Suzanne Dischinger   Morristown,NJ      47 F     261   26:04.30  8:23 61.37%
   9.Emily Woo            Basking Ridge,NJ   12 F      38   26:53.02  8:39 61.28%
  10.Deanna Peterson      Madison,NJ         50 F     282   27:16.21  8:47 60.56%
  11.Cindy Harrison       Midland Park,NJ    48 F  U  164   26:59.91  8:41 59.90%
  12.Amanda Sonzogni      Tenafly,NJ         23 F     415   24:50.26  8:00 59.42%
  13.Diane Donaldson      Long Valley,NJ     52 F     444   29:05.26  9:22 58.04%
  14.Kim Nestor           Long Valley,NJ     47 F     252   27:55.39  8:59 57.31%
  15.Kerry Grumka         Whippany,NJ        16 F     122   26:41.10  8:35 57.13%
  16.Megan Dickinson      Midland Park,NJ    27 F     258   26:09.14  8:25 56.43%
  17.Melissa Connolly     Basking Ridge,NJ   46 F  U   53   28:12.66  9:05 56.19%
  18.Sophia Brondo        Sparta,NJ          10 F     427   30:58.05  9:58 56.12%
  19.Clare Patchett       Basking Ridge,NJ   8  F     318   33:10.57 10:41 55.95%
  20.Courtney Kutcha      Midland Park,NJ    26 F     257   26:26.04  8:30 55.83%
  21.Kathleen Erbe        Flanders,NJ        39 F      28   27:07.29  8:44 55.62%
  22.Jillian Vazzano      Morristown,NJ      27 F      87   26:49.83  8:38 55.03%
  23.Kathleen Murray      Florham Park,NJ    18 F     263   27:02.18  8:42 54.81%
  24.Orla Maxwell         Morristown,NJ      11 F     296   31:03.91  0:00 54.42%
  25.Tuyet Ha Naiman      Lake Hopatcong,NJ  47 F     132   29:39.63  9:33 53.96%
  26.Bridget Giordano     Boonton,NJ         10 F     286   32:14.76 10:23 53.91%
  27.Ryan Ireland         Basking Ridge,NJ   8  F     448   34:29.27 11:06 53.81%
  28.Danielle Glaubman    Long Valley,NJ     27 F     365   27:36.76  8:53 53.47%
  29.Anna Cody            Chatham,NJ         10 F     145   33:03.26 10:38 52.58%
  30.Elizabeth Oldendorp  Summit,NJ          31 F     340   28:08.48  9:03 52.47%