BOB BECKERT MEMORIAL 5K RUN

Race Date:6-05-16


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


BOB BECKERT MEMORIAL 5K RUN


05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   1.Dylan Cabral         Watchung,NJ        20 M U       18:17.62  5:53 1/59      M20-29:1/13      70.95  
   2.Thomas Mazza         Sherman Oaks,CA    19 M         18:22.32  5:54 2/59      M14-19:1/10      70.63  
   3.Jason Riddell        Chicago,IL         23 M         18:28.41  5:56 3/59      M20-29:2/13      70.24  
   4.Robbie Matos         Warren,NJ          20 M         18:36.90  5:59 4/59      M20-29:3/13      69.74  

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   5.Mike Porter          Hillsborough,NJ    46 M         19:42.05  6:20 5/59      M40-49:1/4       72.61  
   6.Evan Riddell         Warren,NJ          18 M         20:05.31  6:27 6/59      M14-19:2/10      64.62  
   7.Charlie Dardis       Warren,NJ          16 M         20:13.80  6:30 7/59      M14-19:3/10      65.46  
   8.Paul Fiorilla        Watchung,NJ        54 M U       20:28.83  6:35 8/59      M50-59:1/17      74.28  
   9.Matteo Baeyens       Stirling,NJ        16 M         20:51.20  6:42 9/59      M14-19:4/10      63.48  
  10.Sylvia Baeyens       Stirling,NJ        17 F         20:53.96  6:43 1/45      F14-19:1/4       71.80  
  11.Michael Erickson     Watchung,NJ        16 M         21:06.60  6:47 10/59     M14-19:5/10      62.73  
  12.Randy Salani         Tinton Falls,NJ    32 M         21:30.24  6:55 11/59     M30-39:1/3       60.84  

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  13.Peter D'angelo       Warren,NJ          55 M         21:45.72  7:00 12/59     M50-59:2/17      70.46  
  14.Alexander Ruta       Watchung,NJ        13 M         21:57.68  7:04 13/59     M 1-13:1/3       63.81  
  15.Brian Beckert        Watchung,NJ        18 M         22:04.43  7:06 14/59     M14-19:6/10      58.82  
  16.Ed Halper            Basking Ridge,NJ   57 M U       22:15.22  7:09 15/59     M50-59:3/17      69.98  
  17.Enzo Ruta            Watchung,NJ        14 M         22:43.75  7:18 16/59     M14-19:7/10      60.23  
  18.Matt Battipaglia     Green Brook,NJ     18 M         23:11.84  7:27 17/59     M14-19:8/10      55.99  
  19.Chris Battipaglia    Green Brook,NJ     23 M         23:12.30  7:28 18/59     M20-29:4/13      55.92  
  20.Meredith Young       Hillsborough,NJ    19 F         23:20.13  7:30 2/45      F14-19:2/4       63.24  
  21.Marie Baeyens        Stirling,NJ        46 F         23:33.79  7:35 3/45      F40-49:1/4       67.27  
  22.Jeff Young           Hillsborough,NJ    46 M         23:34.42  7:35 19/59     M40-49:2/4       60.70  
  23.Jackie Adams         Millington,NJ      20 F U       23:36.52  7:35 4/45      F20-29:1/17      62.53  
  24.Toby Kovacs          New York,NY        49 M         23:42.78  7:37 20/59     M40-49:3/4       61.73  
  25.Michael Buccarelli   Watchung,NJ        27 M         23:44.97  7:38 21/59     M20-29:5/13      54.67  
  26.David Cooke          Warren,NJ          19 M         24:25.18  7:51 22/59     M14-19:9/10      53.14  
  27.Michael Canfarotta   Bayside,NY         27 M         24:27.58  7:52 23/59     M20-29:6/13      53.07  
  28.Sebastian Gallie     Warren,NJ          18 M         24:34.06  7:54 24/59     M14-19:10/10     52.83  
  29.Lauren Brucato       Ridgefield,CT      25 F         24:41.46  7:56 5/45      F20-29:2/17      59.78  
  30.Roger Erickson       Watchung,NJ        55 M         24:46.12  7:58 25/59     M50-59:4/17      61.88  
  31.Matthew Lohrius      Bayside,NY         25 M         24:47.28  7:58 26/59     M20-29:7/13      52.35  
  32.Joanne Caruso        Watchung,NJ        58 F U       24:50.18  7:59 6/45      F50-59:1/14      72.82  
  33.Mike Gatti           New York,NY        30 M         24:50.99  7:59 27/59     M30-39:2/3       52.40  

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  34.Rene Rovtar          Basking Ridge,NJ   57 F U       25:00.23  8:02 7/45      F50-59:2/14      71.49  
  35.Barry Sommerville    Warren,NJ          63 M         25:07.44  8:05 28/59     M60-69:1/7       65.14  
  36.Rick Titus           Warren,NJ          56 M         25:17.29  8:08 29/59     M50-59:5/17      61.10  
  37.Nicholas Ryan        Bayside,NY         26 M         25:24.46  8:10 30/59     M20-29:8/13      51.08  
  38.Joseph Giaimo        Gillette,NJ        26 M         25:26.47  8:11 31/59     M20-29:9/13      51.02  
  39.Emilia Porter        Hillsborough,NJ    16 F         25:29.19  8:12 8/45      F14-19:3/4       59.82  
  40.Dennis Durkin        Hoboken,NJ         27 M         26:11.44  8:25 32/59     M20-29:10/13     49.55  
  41.Zoe Malkin           Watchung,NJ        23 F         26:32.22  8:32 9/45      F20-29:3/17      55.62  
  42.Ron Celeste          Wutchung,NJ        53 M         26:34.39  8:33 33/59     M50-59:6/17      56.79  
  43.Meagan Wood          Watchung,NJ        16 F         26:40.50  8:35 10/45     F14-19:4/4       57.17  
  44.Craig Wood           Watchung,NJ        51 M         26:44.79  8:36 34/59     M50-59:7/17      55.57  
  45.Jason Granese        Warren,NJ          11 M         26:47.30  8:37 35/59     M 1-13:2/3       55.67  
  46.Bob Hogan            Colts Neck,NJ      57 M         26:49.83  8:38 36/59     M50-59:8/17      58.07  
  47.Patrick Cohen        Roselle Park,NJ    51 M         26:50.45  8:38 37/59     M50-59:9/17      55.36  
  48.Kathy Rhyner         Watchung,NJ        51 F         27:23.81  8:49 11/45     F50-59:3/14      60.96  
  49.Jim Lisiecki         Bath,PA            58 M         27:47.24  8:56 38/59     M50-59:10/17     56.51  
  50.Andrea Adams         Millington,NJ      51 F         27:52.49  8:58 12/45     F50-59:4/14      59.91  

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  51.Charlie Peer         Warren,NJ          64 M         28:08.97  9:03 39/59     M60-69:2/7       58.66  
  52.Jeffrey Pazdro       Watchung,NJ        29 M         28:09.57  9:03 40/59     M20-29:11/13     46.15  
  53.Lea Pazdro           Watchung,NJ        27 F         28:17.60  9:06 13/45     F20-29:4/17      52.18  
  54.Clara Gonzalez       Warren,NJ          42 F         28:19.68  9:07 14/45     F40-49:2/4       54.20  
  55.Bryan Ross           Hoboken,NJ         28 M         28:29.09  9:10 41/59     M20-29:12/13     45.57  
  56.Christina Ross       Hoboken,NJ         29 F         28:42.25  9:14 15/45     F20-29:5/17      51.42  
  57.David Chemidlin      Watchung,NJ        59 M         28:43.04  9:14 42/59     M50-59:11/17     55.12  
  58.Doris Zanchelli      Gillette,NJ        53 F         29:14.13  9:24 16/45     F50-59:5/14      58.40  
  59.Megan Kellerman      Green Brook,NJ     27 F         29:27.19  9:28 17/45     F20-29:6/17      50.11  
  60.Mike Kellerman       Green Brook,NJ     57 M         29:27.62  9:28 43/59     M50-59:12/17     52.88  
  61.John Mcdonald        Watchung,NJ        62 M         29:32.39  9:30 44/59     M60-69:3/7       54.94  
  62.Patrick Fitzsimmons  Warren,NJ          61 M         29:47.93  9:35 45/59     M60-69:4/7       54.03  
  63.Nicole Finn          ,NJ                24 F         30:07.20  9:41 18/45     F20-29:7/17      49.00  
  64.Antony Haines        ,                  23 M         30:07.44  9:41 46/59     M20-29:13/13     43.09  
  65.Dan Monetti          Watchung,NJ        60 M         30:21.12  9:46 47/59     M60-69:5/7       52.58  
  66.Lauren Kopecki       Stuart,FL          29 F         30:46.47  9:54 19/45     F20-29:8/17      47.97  
  67.Mary Sok             Montclair,NJ       46 F         30:50.66  9:55 20/45     F40-49:3/4       51.39  
  68.Stephen Caruso       Watchung,NJ        55 M U       30:51.76  9:55 48/59     M50-59:13/17     49.68  

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  69.Donald Bonomo        Hackensack,NJ      42 M         31:04.92 10:00 49/59     M40-49:4/4       44.74  
  70.Sarah Buccarelli     Watchung,NJ        24 F         31:16.77 10:04 21/45     F20-29:9/17      47.20  
  71.Patrick Finn         Watchung,NJ        59 M         31:18.74 10:04 50/59     M50-59:14/17     50.57  
  72.Mollie Wood          Watchung,NJ        20 F         31:41.77 10:12 22/45     F20-29:10/17     46.58  
  73.Patricia Rutledge    Tuckahoe,NY        49 F         33:59.60 10:56 23/45     F40-49:4/4       48.08  

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  74.Cara Yuknis          Bridgewater,NJ     28 F         34:19.90 11:02 24/45     F20-29:11/17     43.01  
  75.Lauren Sobin         Hoboken,NJ         24 F         34:20.32 11:03 25/45     F20-29:12/17     42.99  
  76.Roy Crego            Basking Ridge,NJ   61 M         34:27.31 11:05 51/59     M60-69:6/7       46.71  
  77.Maureen Rutledge     Tuckahoe,NY        9  F         34:31.42 11:06 26/45     F 1-13:1/1       51.94  
  78.Mary Lou Dirosa      Watchung,NJ        51 F         35:04.59 11:17 27/45     F50-59:6/14      47.61  
  79.Edward Wright        Green Brook,NJ     70 M         35:48.44 11:31 52/59     M70-79:1/2       48.77  
  80.Paul Busch           Millington,NJ      66 M         36:07.00 11:37 53/59     M60-69:7/7       46.51  
  81.Anne Durkin          Roseland,NJ        30 F         36:26.98 11:43 28/45     F30-39:1/3       40.51  
  82.Philip Dirosa        Watchung,NJ        57 M         36:38.98 11:47 54/59     M50-59:15/17     42.52  
  83.John Rutledge        Tuckahoe,NY        11 M         36:52.74 11:52 55/59     M 1-13:3/3       40.45  
  84.Judy Hogan           Colts Neck,NJ      56 F         36:59.55 11:54 29/45     F50-59:7/14      47.77  
  85.Pat Farrell          Center Valley,PA   52 F U       37:14.23 11:59 30/45     F50-59:8/14      45.34  

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  86.Jay Stiles           Watchung,NJ        53 M         37:25.07 12:02 56/59     M50-59:16/17     40.33  
  87.Elizabeth Engel      New York,NY        25 F         37:42.79 12:08 31/45     F20-29:13/17     39.15  
  88.Victoria Ryan        Bayside,NY         24 F         37:48.75 12:10 32/45     F20-29:14/17     39.05  
  89.Katie Duncker        Yonkers,NY         20 F         37:50.49 12:10 33/45     F20-29:15/17     39.01  
  90.Alice Hadley         Martinsville,NJ    53 F         39:25.18 12:41 34/45     F50-59:9/14      43.32  
  91.Luciane Horton       Somervillesomer,NJ 51 F         39:31.89 12:43 35/45     F50-59:10/14     42.25  

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  92.Robert Senyk         Watchung,NJ        74 M         41:07.02 13:14 57/59     M70-79:2/2       44.84  
  93.Candace Elmquist     Warren,NJ          23 F         43:05.47 13:52 36/45     F20-29:16/17     34.26  

15:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  94.Vincent Ferraro      Hoboken,NJ         33 M         47:33.13 15:18 58/59     M30-39:3/3       27.62  
  95.Suzie Hooker-connell Ambler,PA          57 F         49:29.88 15:55 37/45     F50-59:11/14     36.13  
  96.Craig Alfson         Warren,NJ          58 M         49:30.62 15:56 59/59     M50-59:17/17     31.72  
  97.Marie Alfson         Warren,NJ          56 F         49:41.35 15:59 38/45     F50-59:12/14     35.57  

16:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  98.Chris Beckert        Warren,NJ          59 F         50:56.41 16:23 39/45     F50-59:13/14     35.95  
  99.Kelly Beckert        Hoboken,NJ         31 F         50:57.72 16:24 40/45     F30-39:2/3       28.98  
 100.Lauren Beckert       New Providence,NJ  25 F         51:02.00 16:25 41/45     F20-29:17/17     28.94  
 101.Rebecca Lockhart     Hoboken,NJ         30 F         51:21.25 16:31 42/45     F30-39:3/3       28.75  

17:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 102.Debra Duncker        Yonkers,NY         54 F         53:11.85 17:07 43/45     F50-59:14/14     32.47  
 103.Kathleen Kavanagh    Tuckahoe,NY        78 F         53:13.63 17:07 44/45     F70-79:1/1       44.61  
 104.Dawn D'angelo        Warren,NJ          99 F         53:49.77 17:19 45/45     NO AGE:1/1        0.00  


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
BOB BECKERT MEMORIAL 5K RUN TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
OvM1.Dylan Cabral         Watchung,NJ        20 M          U  101   18:17.62  5:53
   2.Thomas Mazza         Sherman Oaks,CA    19 M             103   18:22.32  5:55
   3.Jason Riddell        Chicago,IL         23 M              69   18:28.41  5:57
   4.Robbie Matos         Warren,NJ          20 M             124   18:36.90  5:59
   5.Mike Porter          Hillsborough,NJ    46 M              66   19:42.05  6:20
   6.Evan Riddell         Warren,NJ          18 M              68   20:05.31  6:28
   7.Charlie Dardis       Warren,NJ          16 M             136   20:13.80  6:31
   8.Paul Fiorilla        Watchung,NJ        54 M          U  121   20:28.83  6:36
   9.Matteo Baeyens       Stirling,NJ        16 M             105   20:51.20  6:43
  10.Michael Erickson     Watchung,NJ        16 M              36   21:06.60  6:48
BOB BECKERT MEMORIAL 5K RUN TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
OvF1.Sylvia Baeyens       Stirling,NJ        17 F             106   20:53.96  6:44
   2.Meredith Young       Hillsborough,NJ    19 F              90   23:20.13  7:31
   3.Marie Baeyens        Stirling,NJ        46 F             107   23:33.79  7:35
   4.Jackie Adams         Millington,NJ      20 F          U  113   23:36.52  7:36
   5.Lauren Brucato       Ridgefield,CT      25 F              18   24:41.46  7:57
   6.Joanne Caruso        Watchung,NJ        58 F          U  115   24:50.18  8:00
   7.Rene Rovtar          Basking Ridge,NJ   57 F          U   70   25:00.23  8:03
   8.Emilia Porter        Hillsborough,NJ    16 F              65   25:29.19  8:12
   9.Zoe Malkin           Watchung,NJ        23 F              61   26:32.22  8:32
  10.Meagan Wood          Watchung,NJ        16 F             126   26:40.50  8:35
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
BOB BECKERT MEMORIAL 5K RUN TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Mike Porter          Hillsborough,NJ    46 M              66   19:42.05  6:20
   2.Paul Fiorilla        Watchung,NJ        54 M          U  121   20:28.83  6:36
   3.Peter D'angelo       Warren,NJ          55 M             118   21:45.72  7:00
   4.Ed Halper            Basking Ridge,NJ   57 M          U   48   22:15.22  7:10
   5.Jeff Young           Hillsborough,NJ    46 M              89   23:34.42  7:35
   6.Toby Kovacs          New York,NY        49 M             130   23:42.78  7:38
   7.Roger Erickson       Watchung,NJ        55 M              37   24:46.12  7:58
   8.Barry Sommerville    Warren,NJ          63 M              84   25:07.44  8:05
   9.Rick Titus           Warren,NJ          56 M              88   25:17.29  8:08
  10.Ron Celeste          Wutchung,NJ        53 M             108   26:34.39  8:33
BOB BECKERT MEMORIAL 5K RUN TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Marie Baeyens        Stirling,NJ        46 F             107   23:33.79  7:35
   2.Joanne Caruso        Watchung,NJ        58 F          U  115   24:50.18  8:00
   3.Rene Rovtar          Basking Ridge,NJ   57 F          U   70   25:00.23  8:03
   4.Kathy Rhyner         Watchung,NJ        51 F              67   27:23.81  8:49
   5.Andrea Adams         Millington,NJ      51 F             114   27:52.49  8:58
   6.Clara Gonzalez       Warren,NJ          42 F              45   28:19.68  9:07
   7.Doris Zanchelli      Gillette,NJ        53 F              94   29:14.13  9:25
   8.Mary Sok             Montclair,NJ       46 F              83   30:50.66  9:56
   9.Patricia Rutledge    Tuckahoe,NY        49 F              75   33:59.60 10:56
  10.Mary Lou Dirosa      Watchung,NJ        51 F              29   35:04.59 11:17

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

BOB BECKERT MEMORIAL 5K RUN             MALE 13 AND UNDER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Alexander Ruta       Watchung,NJ        13 M   14           71   21:57.68  7:04  63.81%
   2.Jason Granese        Warren,NJ          11 M   45           46   26:47.30  8:37  55.67%
   3.John Rutledge        Tuckahoe,NY        11 M   83           73   36:52.74 11:52  40.45%


BOB BECKERT MEMORIAL 5K RUN             FEMALE 13 AND UNDER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Maureen Rutledge     Tuckahoe,NY        9  F   77           74   34:31.42 11:07  51.94%


BOB BECKERT MEMORIAL 5K RUN             MALE AGES 14 TO 19 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Thomas Mazza         Sherman Oaks,CA    19 M    2          103   18:22.32  5:55  70.63%
   2.Evan Riddell         Warren,NJ          18 M    6           68   20:05.31  6:28  64.62%
   3.Charlie Dardis       Warren,NJ          16 M    7          136   20:13.80  6:31  65.46%
   4.Matteo Baeyens       Stirling,NJ        16 M    9          105   20:51.20  6:43  63.48%
   5.Michael Erickson     Watchung,NJ        16 M   11           36   21:06.60  6:48  62.73%
   6.Brian Beckert        Watchung,NJ        18 M   15            4   22:04.43  7:06  58.82%
   7.Enzo Ruta            Watchung,NJ        14 M   17           72   22:43.75  7:19  60.23%
   8.Matt Battipaglia     Green Brook,NJ     18 M   18            3   23:11.84  7:28  55.99%
   9.David Cooke          Warren,NJ          19 M   26          119   24:25.18  7:52  53.14%
  10.Sebastian Gallie     Warren,NJ          18 M   28          128   24:34.06  7:54  52.83%


BOB BECKERT MEMORIAL 5K RUN             FEMALE AGES 14 TO 19 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvF1.Sylvia Baeyens       Stirling,NJ        17 F   10          106   20:53.96  6:44  71.80%
   1.Meredith Young       Hillsborough,NJ    19 F   20           90   23:20.13  7:31  63.24%
   2.Emilia Porter        Hillsborough,NJ    16 F   39           65   25:29.19  8:12  59.82%
   3.Meagan Wood          Watchung,NJ        16 F   43          126   26:40.50  8:35  57.17%


BOB BECKERT MEMORIAL 5K RUN             MALE AGES 20 TO 29 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvM1.Dylan Cabral         Watchung,NJ        20 M    1       U  101   18:17.62  5:53  70.95%
   1.Jason Riddell        Chicago,IL         23 M    3           69   18:28.41  5:57  70.24%
   2.Robbie Matos         Warren,NJ          20 M    4          124   18:36.90  5:59  69.74%
   3.Chris Battipaglia    Green Brook,NJ     23 M   19            2   23:12.30  7:28  55.92%
   4.Michael Buccarelli   Watchung,NJ        27 M   25           20   23:44.97  7:39  54.67%
   5.Michael Canfarotta   Bayside,NY         27 M   27           23   24:27.58  7:52  53.07%
   6.Matthew Lohrius      Bayside,NY         25 M   31           60   24:47.28  7:59  52.35%
   7.Nicholas Ryan        Bayside,NY         26 M   37           76   25:24.46  8:11  51.08%
   8.Joseph Giaimo        Gillette,NJ        26 M   38           44   25:26.47  8:11  51.02%
   9.Dennis Durkin        Hoboken,NJ         27 M   40           32   26:11.44  8:26  49.55%
  10.Jeffrey Pazdro       Watchung,NJ        29 M   52           63   28:09.57  9:04  46.15%


BOB BECKERT MEMORIAL 5K RUN             FEMALE AGES 20 TO 29 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jackie Adams         Millington,NJ      20 F   23       U  113   23:36.52  7:36  62.53%
   2.Lauren Brucato       Ridgefield,CT      25 F   29           18   24:41.46  7:57  59.78%
   3.Zoe Malkin           Watchung,NJ        23 F   41           61   26:32.22  8:32  55.62%
   4.Lea Pazdro           Watchung,NJ        27 F   53           64   28:17.60  9:06  52.18%
   5.Christina Ross       Hoboken,NJ         29 F   56          123   28:42.25  9:14  51.42%
   6.Megan Kellerman      Green Brook,NJ     27 F   59           54   29:27.19  9:29  50.11%
   7.Nicole Finn          ,NJ                24 F   63          132   30:07.20  9:42  49.00%
   8.Lauren Kopecki       Stuart,FL          29 F   66          109   30:46.47  9:54  47.97%
   9.Sarah Buccarelli     Watchung,NJ        24 F   70           21   31:16.77 10:04  47.20%
  10.Mollie Wood          Watchung,NJ        20 F   72          125   31:41.77 10:12  46.58%


BOB BECKERT MEMORIAL 5K RUN             MALE AGES 30 TO 39 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Randy Salani         Tinton Falls,NJ    32 M   12           78   21:30.24  6:55  60.84%
   2.Mike Gatti           New York,NY        30 M   33          138   24:50.99  8:00  52.40%
   3.Vincent Ferraro      Hoboken,NJ         33 M   94           40   47:33.13 15:18  27.62%


BOB BECKERT MEMORIAL 5K RUN             FEMALE AGES 30 TO 39 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Anne Durkin          Roseland,NJ        30 F   81           31   36:26.98 11:44  40.51%
   2.Kelly Beckert        Hoboken,NJ         31 F   99           10   50:57.72 16:24  28.98%
   3.Rebecca Lockhart     Hoboken,NJ         30 F  101           59   51:21.25 16:32  28.75%


BOB BECKERT MEMORIAL 5K RUN             MALE AGES 40 TO 49 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Mike Porter          Hillsborough,NJ    46 M    5           66   19:42.05  6:20  72.61%
   2.Jeff Young           Hillsborough,NJ    46 M   22           89   23:34.42  7:35  60.70%
   3.Toby Kovacs          New York,NY        49 M   24          130   23:42.78  7:38  61.73%
   4.Donald Bonomo        Hackensack,NJ      42 M   69          120   31:04.92 10:00  44.74%


BOB BECKERT MEMORIAL 5K RUN             FEMALE AGES 40 TO 49 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Marie Baeyens        Stirling,NJ        46 F   21          107   23:33.79  7:35  67.27%
   2.Clara Gonzalez       Warren,NJ          42 F   54           45   28:19.68  9:07  54.20%
   3.Mary Sok             Montclair,NJ       46 F   67           83   30:50.66  9:56  51.39%
   4.Patricia Rutledge    Tuckahoe,NY        49 F   73           75   33:59.60 10:56  48.08%


BOB BECKERT MEMORIAL 5K RUN             MALE AGES 50 TO 59 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Paul Fiorilla        Watchung,NJ        54 M    8       U  121   20:28.83  6:36  74.28%
   2.Peter D'angelo       Warren,NJ          55 M   13          118   21:45.72  7:00  70.46%
   3.Ed Halper            Basking Ridge,NJ   57 M   16       U   48   22:15.22  7:10  69.98%
   4.Roger Erickson       Watchung,NJ        55 M   30           37   24:46.12  7:58  61.88%
   5.Rick Titus           Warren,NJ          56 M   36           88   25:17.29  8:08  61.10%
   6.Ron Celeste          Wutchung,NJ        53 M   42          108   26:34.39  8:33  56.79%
   7.Craig Wood           Watchung,NJ        51 M   44          127   26:44.79  8:37  55.57%
   8.Bob Hogan            Colts Neck,NJ      57 M   46           49   26:49.83  8:38  58.07%
   9.Patrick Cohen        Roselle Park,NJ    51 M   47           27   26:50.45  8:38  55.36%
  10.Jim Lisiecki         Bath,PA            58 M   49           58   27:47.24  8:57  56.51%


BOB BECKERT MEMORIAL 5K RUN             FEMALE AGES 50 TO 59 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Joanne Caruso        Watchung,NJ        58 F   32       U  115   24:50.18  8:00  72.82%
   2.Rene Rovtar          Basking Ridge,NJ   57 F   34       U   70   25:00.23  8:03  71.49%
   3.Kathy Rhyner         Watchung,NJ        51 F   48           67   27:23.81  8:49  60.96%
   4.Andrea Adams         Millington,NJ      51 F   50          114   27:52.49  8:58  59.91%
   5.Doris Zanchelli      Gillette,NJ        53 F   58           94   29:14.13  9:25  58.40%
   6.Mary Lou Dirosa      Watchung,NJ        51 F   78           29   35:04.59 11:17  47.61%
   7.Judy Hogan           Colts Neck,NJ      56 F   84           50   36:59.55 11:54  47.77%
   8.Pat Farrell          Center Valley,PA   52 F   85       U   39   37:14.23 11:59  45.34%
   9.Alice Hadley         Martinsville,NJ    53 F   90           47   39:25.18 12:41  43.32%
  10.Luciane Horton       Somervillesomer,NJ 51 F   91           52   39:31.89 12:43  42.25%


BOB BECKERT MEMORIAL 5K RUN             MALE AGES 60 TO 69 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Barry Sommerville    Warren,NJ          63 M   35           84   25:07.44  8:05  65.14%
   2.Charlie Peer         Warren,NJ          64 M   51          102   28:08.97  9:04  58.66%
   3.John Mcdonald        Watchung,NJ        62 M   61           62   29:32.39  9:30  54.94%
   4.Patrick Fitzsimmons  Warren,NJ          61 M   62          104   29:47.93  9:35  54.03%
   5.Dan Monetti          Watchung,NJ        60 M   65          134   30:21.12  9:46  52.58%
   6.Roy Crego            Basking Ridge,NJ   61 M   76           28   34:27.31 11:05  46.71%
   7.Paul Busch           Millington,NJ      66 M   80           22   36:07.00 11:37  46.51%


BOB BECKERT MEMORIAL 5K RUN             FEMALE AGES 60 TO 69 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


BOB BECKERT MEMORIAL 5K RUN             MALE AGES 70 TO 79 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Edward Wright        Green Brook,NJ     70 M   79          129   35:48.44 11:31  48.77%
   2.Robert Senyk         Watchung,NJ        74 M   92           81   41:07.02 13:14  44.84%


BOB BECKERT MEMORIAL 5K RUN             FEMALE AGES 70 TO 79 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Kathleen Kavanagh    Tuckahoe,NY        78 F  103           53   53:13.63 17:08  44.61%


BOB BECKERT MEMORIAL 5K RUN             MALE 80 AND OVER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


BOB BECKERT MEMORIAL 5K RUN             FEMALE 80 AND OVER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


BOB BECKERT MEMORIAL 5K RUN             MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


BOB BECKERT MEMORIAL 5K RUN             FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Dawn D'angelo        Warren,NJ          99 F  104          117   53:49.77 17:20   0.00%

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Paul Fiorilla        Watchung,NJ        54 M  U  121   20:28.83  6:36 74.28%
   2.Mike Porter          Hillsborough,NJ    46 M      66   19:42.05  6:20 72.61%
   3.Peter D'angelo       Warren,NJ          55 M     118   21:45.72  7:00 70.46%
   4.Ed Halper            Basking Ridge,NJ   57 M  U   48   22:15.22  7:10 69.98%
   5.Barry Sommerville    Warren,NJ          63 M      84   25:07.44  8:05 65.14%
   6.Roger Erickson       Watchung,NJ        55 M      37   24:46.12  7:58 61.88%
   7.Toby Kovacs          New York,NY        49 M     130   23:42.78  7:38 61.73%
   8.Rick Titus           Warren,NJ          56 M      88   25:17.29  8:08 61.10%
   9.Jeff Young           Hillsborough,NJ    46 M      89   23:34.42  7:35 60.70%
  10.Charlie Peer         Warren,NJ          64 M     102   28:08.97  9:04 58.66%
  11.Bob Hogan            Colts Neck,NJ      57 M      49   26:49.83  8:38 58.07%
  12.Ron Celeste          Wutchung,NJ        53 M     108   26:34.39  8:33 56.79%
  13.Jim Lisiecki         Bath,PA            58 M      58   27:47.24  8:57 56.51%
  14.Craig Wood           Watchung,NJ        51 M     127   26:44.79  8:37 55.57%
  15.Patrick Cohen        Roselle Park,NJ    51 M      27   26:50.45  8:38 55.36%
  16.David Chemidlin      Watchung,NJ        59 M     112   28:43.04  9:15 55.12%
  17.John Mcdonald        Watchung,NJ        62 M      62   29:32.39  9:30 54.94%
  18.Patrick Fitzsimmons  Warren,NJ          61 M     104   29:47.93  9:35 54.03%
  19.Mike Kellerman       Green Brook,NJ     57 M      55   29:27.62  9:29 52.88%
  20.Dan Monetti          Watchung,NJ        60 M     134   30:21.12  9:46 52.58%
  21.Patrick Finn         Watchung,NJ        59 M      42   31:18.74 10:05 50.57%
  22.Stephen Caruso       Watchung,NJ        55 M  U  116   30:51.76  9:56 49.68%
  23.Edward Wright        Green Brook,NJ     70 M     129   35:48.44 11:31 48.77%
  24.Roy Crego            Basking Ridge,NJ   61 M      28   34:27.31 11:05 46.71%
  25.Paul Busch           Millington,NJ      66 M      22   36:07.00 11:37 46.51%
  26.Robert Senyk         Watchung,NJ        74 M      81   41:07.02 13:14 44.84%
  27.Donald Bonomo        Hackensack,NJ      42 M     120   31:04.92 10:00 44.74%
  28.Philip Dirosa        Watchung,NJ        57 M      30   36:38.98 11:48 42.52%
  29.Jay Stiles           Watchung,NJ        53 M      86   37:25.07 12:03 40.33%
  30.Craig Alfson         Warren,NJ          58 M     110   49:30.62 15:56 31.72%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Joanne Caruso        Watchung,NJ        58 F  U  115   24:50.18  8:00 72.82%
   2.Rene Rovtar          Basking Ridge,NJ   57 F  U   70   25:00.23  8:03 71.49%
   3.Marie Baeyens        Stirling,NJ        46 F     107   23:33.79  7:35 67.27%
   4.Kathy Rhyner         Watchung,NJ        51 F      67   27:23.81  8:49 60.96%
   5.Andrea Adams         Millington,NJ      51 F     114   27:52.49  8:58 59.91%
   6.Doris Zanchelli      Gillette,NJ        53 F      94   29:14.13  9:25 58.40%
   7.Clara Gonzalez       Warren,NJ          42 F      45   28:19.68  9:07 54.20%
   8.Mary Sok             Montclair,NJ       46 F      83   30:50.66  9:56 51.39%
   9.Patricia Rutledge    Tuckahoe,NY        49 F      75   33:59.60 10:56 48.08%
  10.Judy Hogan           Colts Neck,NJ      56 F      50   36:59.55 11:54 47.77%
  11.Mary Lou Dirosa      Watchung,NJ        51 F      29   35:04.59 11:17 47.61%
  12.Pat Farrell          Center Valley,PA   52 F  U   39   37:14.23 11:59 45.34%
  13.Kathleen Kavanagh    Tuckahoe,NY        78 F      53   53:13.63 17:08 44.61%
  14.Alice Hadley         Martinsville,NJ    53 F      47   39:25.18 12:41 43.32%
  15.Luciane Horton       Somervillesomer,NJ 51 F      52   39:31.89 12:43 42.25%
  16.Suzie Hooker-connell Ambler,PA          57 F      51   49:29.88 15:56 36.13%
  17.Chris Beckert        Warren,NJ          59 F       6   50:56.41 16:24 35.95%
  18.Marie Alfson         Warren,NJ          56 F     111   49:41.35 16:00 35.57%
  19.Debra Duncker        Yonkers,NY         54 F     133   53:11.85 17:07 32.47%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Paul Fiorilla        Watchung,NJ        54 M  U  121   20:28.83  6:36 74.28%
   2.Mike Porter          Hillsborough,NJ    46 M      66   19:42.05  6:20 72.61%
   3.Dylan Cabral         Watchung,NJ        20 M  U  101   18:17.62  5:53 70.95%
   4.Thomas Mazza         Sherman Oaks,CA    19 M     103   18:22.32  5:55 70.63%
   5.Peter D'angelo       Warren,NJ          55 M     118   21:45.72  7:00 70.46%
   6.Jason Riddell        Chicago,IL         23 M      69   18:28.41  5:57 70.24%
   7.Ed Halper            Basking Ridge,NJ   57 M  U   48   22:15.22  7:10 69.98%
   8.Robbie Matos         Warren,NJ          20 M     124   18:36.90  5:59 69.74%
   9.Charlie Dardis       Warren,NJ          16 M     136   20:13.80  6:31 65.46%
  10.Barry Sommerville    Warren,NJ          63 M      84   25:07.44  8:05 65.14%
  11.Evan Riddell         Warren,NJ          18 M      68   20:05.31  6:28 64.62%
  12.Alexander Ruta       Watchung,NJ        13 M      71   21:57.68  7:04 63.81%
  13.Matteo Baeyens       Stirling,NJ        16 M     105   20:51.20  6:43 63.48%
  14.Michael Erickson     Watchung,NJ        16 M      36   21:06.60  6:48 62.73%
  15.Roger Erickson       Watchung,NJ        55 M      37   24:46.12  7:58 61.88%
  16.Toby Kovacs          New York,NY        49 M     130   23:42.78  7:38 61.73%
  17.Rick Titus           Warren,NJ          56 M      88   25:17.29  8:08 61.10%
  18.Randy Salani         Tinton Falls,NJ    32 M      78   21:30.24  6:55 60.84%
  19.Jeff Young           Hillsborough,NJ    46 M      89   23:34.42  7:35 60.70%
  20.Enzo Ruta            Watchung,NJ        14 M      72   22:43.75  7:19 60.23%
  21.Brian Beckert        Watchung,NJ        18 M       4   22:04.43  7:06 58.82%
  22.Charlie Peer         Warren,NJ          64 M     102   28:08.97  9:04 58.66%
  23.Bob Hogan            Colts Neck,NJ      57 M      49   26:49.83  8:38 58.07%
  24.Ron Celeste          Wutchung,NJ        53 M     108   26:34.39  8:33 56.79%
  25.Jim Lisiecki         Bath,PA            58 M      58   27:47.24  8:57 56.51%
  26.Matt Battipaglia     Green Brook,NJ     18 M       3   23:11.84  7:28 55.99%
  27.Chris Battipaglia    Green Brook,NJ     23 M       2   23:12.30  7:28 55.92%
  28.Jason Granese        Warren,NJ          11 M      46   26:47.30  8:37 55.67%
  29.Craig Wood           Watchung,NJ        51 M     127   26:44.79  8:37 55.57%
  30.Patrick Cohen        Roselle Park,NJ    51 M      27   26:50.45  8:38 55.36%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Joanne Caruso        Watchung,NJ        58 F  U  115   24:50.18  8:00 72.82%
   2.Sylvia Baeyens       Stirling,NJ        17 F     106   20:53.96  6:44 71.80%
   3.Rene Rovtar          Basking Ridge,NJ   57 F  U   70   25:00.23  8:03 71.49%
   4.Marie Baeyens        Stirling,NJ        46 F     107   23:33.79  7:35 67.27%
   5.Meredith Young       Hillsborough,NJ    19 F      90   23:20.13  7:31 63.24%
   6.Jackie Adams         Millington,NJ      20 F  U  113   23:36.52  7:36 62.53%
   7.Kathy Rhyner         Watchung,NJ        51 F      67   27:23.81  8:49 60.96%
   8.Andrea Adams         Millington,NJ      51 F     114   27:52.49  8:58 59.91%
   9.Emilia Porter        Hillsborough,NJ    16 F      65   25:29.19  8:12 59.82%
  10.Lauren Brucato       Ridgefield,CT      25 F      18   24:41.46  7:57 59.78%
  11.Doris Zanchelli      Gillette,NJ        53 F      94   29:14.13  9:25 58.40%
  12.Meagan Wood          Watchung,NJ        16 F     126   26:40.50  8:35 57.17%
  13.Zoe Malkin           Watchung,NJ        23 F      61   26:32.22  8:32 55.62%
  14.Clara Gonzalez       Warren,NJ          42 F      45   28:19.68  9:07 54.20%
  15.Lea Pazdro           Watchung,NJ        27 F      64   28:17.60  9:06 52.18%
  16.Maureen Rutledge     Tuckahoe,NY        9  F      74   34:31.42 11:07 51.94%
  17.Christina Ross       Hoboken,NJ         29 F     123   28:42.25  9:14 51.42%
  18.Mary Sok             Montclair,NJ       46 F      83   30:50.66  9:56 51.39%
  19.Megan Kellerman      Green Brook,NJ     27 F      54   29:27.19  9:29 50.11%
  20.Nicole Finn          ,NJ                24 F     132   30:07.20  9:42 49.00%
  21.Patricia Rutledge    Tuckahoe,NY        49 F      75   33:59.60 10:56 48.08%
  22.Lauren Kopecki       Stuart,FL          29 F     109   30:46.47  9:54 47.97%
  23.Judy Hogan           Colts Neck,NJ      56 F      50   36:59.55 11:54 47.77%
  24.Mary Lou Dirosa      Watchung,NJ        51 F      29   35:04.59 11:17 47.61%
  25.Sarah Buccarelli     Watchung,NJ        24 F      21   31:16.77 10:04 47.20%
  26.Mollie Wood          Watchung,NJ        20 F     125   31:41.77 10:12 46.58%
  27.Pat Farrell          Center Valley,PA   52 F  U   39   37:14.23 11:59 45.34%
  28.Kathleen Kavanagh    Tuckahoe,NY        78 F      53   53:13.63 17:08 44.61%
  29.Alice Hadley         Martinsville,NJ    53 F      47   39:25.18 12:41 43.32%
  30.Cara Yuknis          Bridgewater,NJ     28 F      93   34:19.90 11:03 43.01%