SEA ISLE CITY BCH PATROL 1MI SWIM

Race Date:7-23-16


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

Teams Results
| SWIM CLUB TEAM
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


SEA ISLE CITY BCH PATROL 1MI SWIM


00:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time         Place        Place      
   1.Billy Auty           Wildwood,NJ        43 M         21:58.99       1/95      M36-45:1/14  
   2.Ogden Leyens         Fort Washington,PA 18 M         22:02.90       2/95      M15-18:1/15  
   3.Jake Sannem          Ambler,PA          17 M         22:49.43       3/95      M15-18:2/15  
   4.Conall Loughlin      Blue Bell,PA       21 M         22:50.96       4/95      M19-25:1/10  
   5.Frank Pino           Linwood,NJ         21 M         22:50.97       5/95      M19-25:2/10  
   6.Michael Sauer        Philadelphia,PA    16 M         22:53.91       6/95      M15-18:3/15  
   7.Timothy Cusack-mcpar Staten Island,NY   16 M         23:33.35       7/95      M15-18:4/15  
   8.Kristen Gullickson   Staten Island,NY   14 F         23:40.31       1/80      F 1-14:1/8  
   9.Ronald Marks         Beesley's Point,NJ 57 M         23:45.49       8/95      M56-65:1/19  
  10.Nicholas Lombardo    Staten Island,NY   16 M         23:46.66       9/95      M15-18:5/15  
  11.Corey Smith          Lansdale,PA        18 M U       23:53.91       10/95     M15-18:6/15  
  12.Douglas Grisbaum     Ocean City,NJ      16 M         23:54.47       11/95     M15-18:7/15  
  13.Gabriel Vanfaselld   ,                  17 F         24:00.00       2/80      F15-18:1/18  
  14.Deirde Mccafferty    Staten Island,NY   14 F         24:05.42       3/80      F 1-14:2/8  
  15.Harry Hunsberger     Wyomissing,PA      18 M         24:41.31       12/95     M15-18:8/15  
  16.Sara Ostensened      ,                  16 F         24:44.32       4/80      F15-18:2/18  
  17.John Traux           Broomall,PA        17 M         25:27.91       13/95     M15-18:9/15  
  18.John Mccafferty      Staten Island,NY   14 M         25:31.29       14/95     M 1-14:1/3  
  19.Ryan Callaghan       Staten Island,NY   16 M         25:32.02       15/95     M15-18:10/15  
  20.Susan Reich          Ocean City,NJ      57 F         25:36.84       5/80      F56-65:1/8  
  21.Scott Champagne      Wilmington,DE      30 M         25:39.25       16/95     M26-35:1/11  
  22.Patrick Clemens      Philadelphia,PA    36 M         25:41.30       17/95     M36-45:2/14  
  23.Hannah Nyguist       Staten Island,NY   15 F         25:44.57       6/80      F15-18:3/18  
  24.Rob Montgomery       Philadelphia,PA    48 M         25:45.72       18/95     M46-55:1/20  
  25.Tim Rafter           Havertown,PA       19 M         25:52.36       19/95     M19-25:3/10  
  26.Eric Towse           Staten Island,NY   15 M         25:53.65       20/95     M15-18:11/15  
  27.Brendan Lewis        Garnet Valley,PA   14 M         25:54.49       21/95     M 1-14:2/3  
  28.Brandon Draggoo      Salem,NJ           16 M         26:06.79       22/95     M15-18:12/15  
  29.Terry Heggy          Littleton,CO       61 M         26:08.92       23/95     M56-65:2/19  
  30.Doug Bergen          Ocean City,NJ      53 M         26:14.67       24/95     M46-55:2/20  
  31.Matthew Magee        Aldan,PA           31 M         26:21.90       25/95     M26-35:2/11  
  32.Mark Novatorskiy     Vineland,NJ        19 M         26:26.12       26/95     M19-25:4/10  
  33.Christopher Neuman   Ocean View,NJ      42 M U       26:27.47       27/95     M36-45:3/14  
  34.Essi Kenttala        ,                  47 F         26:27.90       7/80      F46-55:1/18  
  35.Glynis Braun         Philadelphia,PA    20 F         26:28.96       8/80      F19-25:1/5  
  36.Andrea Teofanova     Ocean City,NJ      15 F         26:32.63       9/80      F15-18:4/18  
  37.Madison Ulrich       Sinking Spring,PA  16 F         26:38.16       10/80     F15-18:5/18  
  38.Christopher White    Wall,NJ            38 M         26:39.49       28/95     M36-45:4/14  
  39.Liz Casey            Beesleys Pt,NJ     51 F         27:17.45       11/80     F46-55:2/18  
  40.Teresa Lapointe      Staten Island,NY   15 F         27:18.31       12/80     F15-18:6/18  
  41.David Hirsch         Cape May Court ,NJ 57 M         27:32.48       29/95     M56-65:3/19  
  42.Annie Kernicky       Philadelphia,PA    30 F         27:35.75       13/80     F26-35:1/8  
  43.Alyson Freeman       Oreland,PA         41 F         27:43.29       14/80     F36-45:1/12  
  44.Kylie Fry            Reading,PA         16 F         28:15.69       15/80     F15-18:7/18  
  45.John Krick           King Of Prussia,PA 57 M         28:32.99       30/95     M56-65:4/19  
  46.Kirsten Yang         ,                  39 F         28:34.25       16/80     F36-45:2/12  
  47.Alyson Carpenter     Ambler,PA          17 F         28:35.37       17/80     F15-18:8/18  
  48.Gabby Breazeale      Ocean View,NJ      18 F         28:38.38       18/80     F15-18:9/18  
  49.Tess Tulley          Wyomissing,PA      55 F         28:42.89       19/80     F46-55:3/18  
  50.Sean Montgomery      Hoboken,NJ         28 M         28:43.61       31/95     M26-35:3/11  
  51.Diane Muntzer        Jamison,PA         53 F         28:53.96       20/80     F46-55:4/18  
  52.Brett Else           Lansdale,PA        19 M         28:58.39       32/95     M19-25:5/10  
  53.Steve Lerynskied     ,                  24 M         29:00.50       33/95     M19-25:6/10  
  54.Richard Montgomery   Sewell,NJ          50 M         29:01.73       34/95     M46-55:3/20  
  55.Andrew Gillespie     Philadelphia,PA    26 M         29:05.19       35/95     M26-35:4/11  
  56.Kelly Gigliotti      Philadelphia,PA    39 F         29:09.99       21/80     F36-45:3/12  
  57.Tess Andres          Richmond,VA        35 F         29:11.79       22/80     F26-35:2/8  
  58.Greg Horton          Haddonfield,NJ     50 M         29:28.58       36/95     M46-55:4/20  
  59.Sean Riley           Conshohocken,PA    29 M         29:46.08       37/95     M26-35:5/11  
  60.Caroline Slagle      Lafayette Hill,PA  17 F         29:48.28       23/80     F15-18:10/18  
  61.Patrick Bradley      Lexington,VA       50 M         29:52.15       38/95     M46-55:5/20  
  62.Andrew Boyd          Staten Island,NY   13 M         29:53.15       39/95     M 1-14:3/3  
  63.Michael Teters       Plainfield,NJ      54 M         29:53.57       40/95     M46-55:6/20  
  64.Kelly Wild           Blue Bell,PA       16 F         29:54.36       24/80     F15-18:11/18  
  65.Brian Brady          Oreland,PA         34 M         29:55.61       41/95     M26-35:6/11  
  66.Rob Mark             Maple Glen,PA      45 M         29:58.49       42/95     M36-45:5/14  
  67.Olivia Bell          Glenside,PA        13 F         30:02.75       25/80     F 1-14:3/8  
  68.Greg Van Gilder      ,                  36 M         30:04.46       43/95     M36-45:6/14  
  69.Frances Gray         Wayne,PA           43 F         30:05.30       26/80     F36-45:4/12  
  70.Cathryn Antonacio    Fort Washington,PA 49 F         30:15.35       27/80     F46-55:5/18  
  71.Veronica Venit       Swedesboro,NJ      17 F         30:19.50       28/80     F15-18:12/18  
  72.Thomas Cullen        Leeds Point,NJ     44 M         30:21.49       44/95     M36-45:7/14  
  73.Hailey Nyquist       Staten Island,NY   12 F         30:21.69       29/80     F 1-14:4/8  
  74.Leah Brown           Lansdale,PA        18 F         30:23.21       30/80     F15-18:13/18  
  75.Casey Briordy        Staten Island,NY   15 F         30:23.29       31/80     F15-18:14/18  
  76.Robert Betten        Toms River,NJ      57 M         30:36.59       45/95     M56-65:5/19  
  77.Tim Henshall         Blairstown,NJ      56 M         30:37.99       46/95     M56-65:6/19  
  78.Emily Rinaldi        Staten Island,NY   14 F         30:39.76       32/80     F 1-14:5/8  
  79.Skip Difelice        Philadelphia,PA    59 M         30:48.33       47/95     M56-65:7/19  
  80.Makena Glemser       Center Valley,PA   20 F         30:48.76       33/80     F19-25:2/5  
  81.Rob Barnum           Sea Isle City,NJ   33 M         30:50.76       48/95     M26-35:7/11  
  82.Madisen Zaleskiewicz Mays Landing,NJ    15 F         30:55.02       34/80     F15-18:15/18  
  83.Brian Donnelly       Manahawkin,NJ      55 M         31:02.44       49/95     M46-55:7/20  
  84.George Thieler       Somers Point,NJ    72 M         31:06.55       50/95     M66-98:1/2  
  85.Rewan Addas          Staten Island,NY   16 F         31:07.11       35/80     F15-18:16/18  
  86.Mick Donnelly        Wilmington,DE      46 M         31:11.41       51/95     M46-55:8/20  
  87.James Waddington     Brigantine,NJ      58 M         31:40.81       52/95     M56-65:8/19  
  88.Madison Lewis        Pottstown,PA       14 F         31:44.35       36/80     F 1-14:6/8  
  89.Carmelarose Thompson Staten Island,NY   13 F         31:48.39       37/80     F 1-14:7/8  
  90.Patricia Pickard     West Chester,PA    52 F         31:50.77       38/80     F46-55:6/18  
  91.Kelsey De Matte      Vineland,NJ        18 F         31:55.37       39/80     F15-18:17/18  
  92.Joe Sosnowski        Blue Bell,PA       48 M         31:56.48       53/95     M46-55:9/20  
  93.Kelly Owens          Annandale,NJ       50 F         31:57.19       40/80     F46-55:7/18  
  94.Neill Clark          Philadelphia,PA    45 M         32:19.47       54/95     M36-45:8/14  
  95.Adriana Rodriguez    Pleasantville,NJ   24 F         32:25.16       41/80     F19-25:3/5  
  96.Wesley Dow           Staten Island,NY   17 M         32:30.24       55/95     M15-18:13/15  
  97.Ryan Gough           Staten Island,NY   15 M         32:37.75       56/95     M15-18:14/15  
  98.Christina Mcgarvey   Sea Isle City,NJ   53 F         32:55.07       42/80     F46-55:8/18  
  99.Jack Wixted          Medford,NJ         62 M         33:22.24       57/95     M56-65:9/19  
 100.Brent Sheppard       Philadelphia,PA    31 M         33:35.99       58/95     M26-35:8/11  
 101.Linda Hoke           Philadelphia,PA    61 F         33:48.74       43/80     F56-65:2/8  
 102.Sean Mcmenamin       Gwynedd Valley,PA  38 M         33:53.33       59/95     M36-45:9/14  
 103.Patty Lynch          Parkesburg,PA      54 F         34:06.65       44/80     F46-55:9/18  
 104.Frank Kenny          Estell Manor,NJ    64 M         34:19.67       60/95     M56-65:10/19  
 105.Raymond Mckendall    Philadelphia,PA    56 M         34:46.79       61/95     M56-65:11/19  
 106.Aliza Schmidt        Philadelphia,PA    43 F         34:47.93       45/80     F36-45:5/12  
 107.Thomas Montvydas     Philadelphia,PA    15 M         35:06.35       62/95     M15-18:15/15  
 108.Llyod Reichenbach    Coatesville,PA     64 M         35:09.85       63/95     M56-65:12/19  
 109.Melanie Basantis     Medford Lakes,NJ   53 F         35:10.99       46/80     F46-55:10/18  
 110.Matt Sabo            Brigantine,NJ      47 M         35:17.66       64/95     M46-55:10/20  
 111.Robert Henry         Ocean City,NJ      62 M         35:19.60       65/95     M56-65:13/19  
 112.Terry Ciesielka      Exton,PA           38 M         35:33.55       66/95     M36-45:10/14  
 113.Maureen Cumpstone    Flourtown,PA       58 F         35:39.83       47/80     F56-65:3/8  
 114.Lynn Weiler          Egg Harbor Town,NJ 36 F         35:50.19       48/80     F36-45:6/12  
 115.Paul Johnson         West Grove,PA      63 M         35:57.89       67/95     M56-65:14/19  
 116.Colleen Keenan       Conshohocken,PA    37 F         36:01.65       49/80     F36-45:7/12  
 117.Matthew Palombo      Flourtown,PA       33 M         36:12.05       68/95     M26-35:9/11  
 118.Ryan Mcshay          Springfield,PA     28 M         36:21.36       69/95     M26-35:10/11  
 119.James Mcbride        Clifton Heights,PA 60 M         36:42.73       70/95     M56-65:15/19  
 120.Jenn Masse           Avalon,NJ          29 F         36:53.41       50/80     F26-35:3/8  
 121.Jeff Gross           Vineland,NJ        53 M         36:54.42       71/95     M46-55:11/20  
 122.Bridget Courtney     Haddonfield,NJ     16 F         37:07.96       51/80     F15-18:18/18  
 123.Sue Harbison         Philadelphia,PA    53 F         38:07.08       52/80     F46-55:11/18  
 124.Jerry Lombard        Avalon,NJ          55 M         38:11.29       72/95     M46-55:12/20  
 125.Tom Douris           Norristown,PA      57 M         38:19.99       73/95     M56-65:16/19  
 126.Pat Hoban            ,                  33 M         38:20.25       74/95     M26-35:11/11  
 127.Paulina Rucci        Sea Isle City,NJ   21 F         38:23.63       53/80     F19-25:4/5  
 128.Candice Canali       Levittown,PA       32 F         38:33.39       54/80     F26-35:4/8  
 129.Obrien Reid          Lancaster,PA       48 M         38:38.99       75/95     M46-55:13/20  
 130.Dave Gorny           Landenberg,PA      50 M         38:48.52       76/95     M46-55:14/20  
 131.Kristina Shore       Ardmore,PA         59 F         39:00.52       55/80     F56-65:4/8  
 132.Mari Schaefer        Wayne,PA           61 F         39:02.17       56/80     F56-65:5/8  
 133.James Caputo         Haddon Township,NJ 22 M         39:11.01       77/95     M19-25:7/10  
 134.Kara Lederer         Philadelphia,PA    27 F         39:20.95       57/80     F26-35:5/8  
 135.Claire Guidas        Lafayette,CO       59 F         39:23.09       58/80     F56-65:6/8  
 136.Kevin Barnes         Ocean View,NJ      57 M         39:30.12       78/95     M56-65:17/19  
 137.John Szramiak        Seavike,NJ         65 M         39:35.31       79/95     M56-65:18/19  
 138.Ruth Bennett         Alexandria,VA      66 F         39:40.20       59/80     F66-98:1/3  
 139.Rebekah Lederer      Philadelpha,PA     26 F         39:40.64       60/80     F26-35:6/8  
 140.Steve Santry         Hatboro,PA         21 M         39:42.60       80/95     M19-25:8/10  
 141.Emily Ward           Richmond,VA        34 F         39:43.09       61/80     F26-35:7/8  
 142.Peter Battinelli     River Vale,NJ      49 M         39:48.55       81/95     M46-55:15/20  
 143.Lynne Dunn           Seaside Park,NJ    48 F         39:51.36       62/80     F46-55:12/18  
 144.Becky Kirk           Downingtown,PA     39 F         39:55.33       63/80     F36-45:8/12  
 145.Eddie Keidat         Sea Isle City,NJ   47 M         39:57.02       82/95     M46-55:16/20  
 146.Delia Perez          Nayiowak Park,NJ   64 F         40:00.38       64/80     F56-65:7/8  
 147.Marilyn Brahms       Swedesboro,NJ      68 F         40:01.32       65/80     F66-98:2/3  
 148.Beth Mischak         Newtown,PA         48 F         40:02.11       66/80     F46-55:13/18  
 149.Joe Lawn             King Of Prussia,PA 55 M         40:35.69       83/95     M46-55:17/20  
 150.Yana Vierboom        Washington,DC      28 F         41:18.08       67/80     F26-35:8/8  
 151.Carlos Cespedes      Newark,NJ          43 M         41:19.14       84/95     M36-45:11/14  
 152.Garret Olin          Narberth,PA        50 M         41:21.15       85/95     M46-55:18/20  
 153.Kathy Vallen         Chester Springs,PA 52 F         41:30.79       68/80     F46-55:14/18  
 154.Stephen Bradley      Havertown,PA       19 M         41:37.67       86/95     M19-25:9/10  
 155.Tom Larocco          Sewell,NJ          61 M         41:41.75       87/95     M56-65:19/19  
 156.Jennifer Iannitti    Ambler,PA          44 F         42:03.89       69/80     F36-45:9/12  
 157.Mike Hoban           ,                  25 M         42:18.70       88/95     M19-25:10/10  
 158.Jennifer Gamba       Philadelphia,PA    38 F         42:24.15       70/80     F36-45:10/12  
 159.Molly Williamson     Havertown,PA       59 F         42:36.57       71/80     F56-65:8/8  
 160.Angela Marinucci     Mullica Hill,NJ    44 F         42:36.74       72/80     F36-45:11/12  
 161.Michele Laverty      Conshohocken,PA    50 F         43:32.10       73/80     F46-55:15/18  
 162.Hillary Goldstein    Ventnor,NJ         48 F         43:41.22       74/80     F46-55:16/18  
 163.Cassie Mischak       Newtown,PA         14 F         45:18.90       75/80     F 1-14:8/8  
 164.Diane Iriarte        Mullica Hill,NJ    51 F         46:07.39       76/80     F46-55:17/18  
 165.Catherine Royston    Bethesda,MD        19 F         46:09.41       77/80     F19-25:5/5  
 166.Pat Allwein          Mt. Gretna,PA      66 F         46:27.79       78/80     F66-98:3/3  
 167.Bob Gerhaard         Dresher,PA         45 M         46:37.68       89/95     M36-45:12/14  
 168.Brian O'donnell      Springfield,PA     55 M         51:30.25       90/95     M46-55:19/20  
 169.Tim Abell            ,                  99 M         53:48.51       91/95     NO AGE:1/1  
 170.Richard Nicholas     Swarthmore,PA      37 M         54:09.63       92/95     M36-45:13/14  
 171.Alison Smith         Mantua,NJ          37 F U       54:37.78       79/80     F36-45:12/12  
 172.Fred Briggs          Solomons,MD        69 M         55:52.99       93/95     M66-98:2/2  
 173.David Mischak        Newtown,PA         47 M         59:50.97       94/95     M46-55:20/20  
 174.Derek Wachtel        Andover,MA         41 M       1:02:11.74       95/95     M36-45:14/14  
 175.Erin Kelly Letizia   Trumbull,CT        47 F       1:07:48.42       80/80     F46-55:18/18  


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

Teams Results
| SWIM CLUB TEAM
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
SEA ISLE CITY BCH PATROL 1MI SWIM TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
OvM1.Billy Auty           Wildwood,NJ        43 M             187   21:58.99 21:59
OvM2.Ogden Leyens         Fort Washington,PA 18 M              76   22:02.90 22:03
OvM3.Jake Sannem          Ambler,PA          17 M             117   22:49.43 22:49
OvM4.Conall Loughlin      Blue Bell,PA       21 M              78   22:50.96 22:51
OvM5.Frank Pino           Linwood,NJ         21 M             105   22:50.97 22:51
   6.Michael Sauer        Philadelphia,PA    16 M             182   22:53.91 22:54
   7.Timothy Cusack-mcpar Staten Island,NY   16 M 1            33   23:33.35 23:33
   8.Ronald Marks         Beesley's Point,NJ 57 M              82   23:45.49 23:45
   9.Nicholas Lombardo    Staten Island,NY   16 M 1            77   23:46.66 23:47
  10.Corey Smith          Lansdale,PA        18 M          U  124   23:53.91 23:54
SEA ISLE CITY BCH PATROL 1MI SWIM TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
OvF1.Kristen Gullickson   Staten Island,NY   14 F 1            52   23:40.31 23:40
OvF2.Gabriel Vanfaselld   ,                  17 F 1           179   24:00.00 24:00
OvF3.Deirde Mccafferty    Staten Island,NY   14 F 1           156   24:05.42 24:05
OvF4.Sara Ostensened      ,                  16 F 1           178   24:44.32 24:44
OvF5.Susan Reich          Ocean City,NJ      57 F             110   25:36.84 25:37
   6.Hannah Nyguist       Staten Island,NY   15 F 1            51   25:44.57 25:45
   7.Essi Kenttala        ,                  47 F             197   26:27.90 26:28
   8.Glynis Braun         Philadelphia,PA    20 F              15   26:28.96 26:29
   9.Andrea Teofanova     Ocean City,NJ      15 F             152   26:32.63 26:33
  10.Madison Ulrich       Sinking Spring,PA  16 F             133   26:38.16 26:38
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
SEA ISLE CITY BCH PATROL 1MI SWIM TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
OvM1.Billy Auty           Wildwood,NJ        43 M             187   21:58.99 21:59
   1.Ronald Marks         Beesley's Point,NJ 57 M              82   23:45.49 23:45
   2.Rob Montgomery       Philadelphia,PA    48 M             166   25:45.72 25:46
   3.Terry Heggy          Littleton,CO       61 M              55   26:08.92 26:09
   4.Doug Bergen          Ocean City,NJ      53 M              53   26:14.67 26:15
   5.Christopher Neuman   Ocean View,NJ      42 M          U   95   26:27.47 26:27
   6.David Hirsch         Cape May Court ,NJ 57 M              56   27:32.48 27:32
   7.John Krick           King Of Prussia,PA 57 M              68   28:32.99 28:33
   8.Richard Montgomery   Sewell,NJ          50 M              90   29:01.73 29:02
   9.Greg Horton          Haddonfield,NJ     50 M              57   29:28.58 29:29
  10.Patrick Bradley      Lexington,VA       50 M              13   29:52.15 29:52
SEA ISLE CITY BCH PATROL 1MI SWIM TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
OvF5.Susan Reich          Ocean City,NJ      57 F             110   25:36.84 25:37
   1.Essi Kenttala        ,                  47 F             197   26:27.90 26:28
   2.Liz Casey            Beesleys Pt,NJ     51 F             168   27:17.45 27:17
   3.Alyson Freeman       Oreland,PA         41 F             147   27:43.29 27:43
   4.Tess Tulley          Wyomissing,PA      55 F             132   28:42.89 28:43
   5.Diane Muntzer        Jamison,PA         53 F             161   28:53.96 28:54
   6.Frances Gray         Wayne,PA           43 F             203   30:05.30 30:05
   7.Cathryn Antonacio    Fort Washington,PA 49 F               5   30:15.35 30:15
   8.Patricia Pickard     West Chester,PA    52 F             104   31:50.77 31:51
   9.Kelly Owens          Annandale,NJ       50 F             158   31:57.19 31:57
  10.Christina Mcgarvey   Sea Isle City,NJ   53 F              84   32:55.07 32:55

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

Teams Results
| SWIM CLUB TEAM
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

SEA ISLE CITY BCH PATROL 1MI SWIM       MALE 14 AND UNDER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    
   1.John Mccafferty      Staten Island,NY   14 M   18          155   25:31.29 25:31
   2.Brendan Lewis        Garnet Valley,PA   14 M   27           74   25:54.49 25:54
   3.Andrew Boyd          Staten Island,NY   13 M   62          149   29:53.15 29:53


SEA ISLE CITY BCH PATROL 1MI SWIM       FEMALE 14 AND UNDER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    
OvF1.Kristen Gullickson   Staten Island,NY   14 F    8           52   23:40.31 23:40
OvF3.Deirde Mccafferty    Staten Island,NY   14 F   14          156   24:05.42 24:05
   1.Olivia Bell          Glenside,PA        13 F   67           11   30:02.75 30:03
   2.Hailey Nyquist       Staten Island,NY   12 F   73           98   30:21.69 30:22
   3.Emily Rinaldi        Staten Island,NY   14 F   78          113   30:39.76 30:40
   4.Madison Lewis        Pottstown,PA       14 F   88           75   31:44.35 31:44
   5.Carmelarose Thompson Staten Island,NY   13 F   89          128   31:48.39 31:48
   6.Cassie Mischak       Newtown,PA         14 F  163           88   45:18.90 45:19


SEA ISLE CITY BCH PATROL 1MI SWIM       MALE AGES 15 TO 18 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    
OvM2.Ogden Leyens         Fort Washington,PA 18 M    2           76   22:02.90 22:03
OvM3.Jake Sannem          Ambler,PA          17 M    3          117   22:49.43 22:49
   1.Michael Sauer        Philadelphia,PA    16 M    6          182   22:53.91 22:54
   2.Timothy Cusack-mcpar Staten Island,NY   16 M    7           33   23:33.35 23:33
   3.Nicholas Lombardo    Staten Island,NY   16 M   10           77   23:46.66 23:47
   4.Corey Smith          Lansdale,PA        18 M   11       U  124   23:53.91 23:54
   5.Douglas Grisbaum     Ocean City,NJ      16 M   12          188   23:54.47 23:54
   6.Harry Hunsberger     Wyomissing,PA      18 M   15           58   24:41.31 24:41
   7.John Traux           Broomall,PA        17 M   17          130   25:27.91 25:28
   8.Ryan Callaghan       Staten Island,NY   16 M   19           22   25:32.02 25:32
   9.Eric Towse           Staten Island,NY   15 M   26          129   25:53.65 25:54
  10.Brandon Draggoo      Salem,NJ           16 M   28           39   26:06.79 26:07


SEA ISLE CITY BCH PATROL 1MI SWIM       FEMALE AGES 15 TO 18 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    
OvF2.Gabriel Vanfaselld   ,                  17 F   13          179   24:00.00 24:00
OvF4.Sara Ostensened      ,                  16 F   16          178   24:44.32 24:44
   1.Hannah Nyguist       Staten Island,NY   15 F   23           51   25:44.57 25:45
   2.Andrea Teofanova     Ocean City,NJ      15 F   36          152   26:32.63 26:33
   3.Madison Ulrich       Sinking Spring,PA  16 F   37          133   26:38.16 26:38
   4.Teresa Lapointe      Staten Island,NY   15 F   40           70   27:18.31 27:18
   5.Kylie Fry            Reading,PA         16 F   44          171   28:15.69 28:16
   6.Alyson Carpenter     Ambler,PA          17 F   47           25   28:35.37 28:35
   7.Gabby Breazeale      Ocean View,NJ      18 F   48           16   28:38.38 28:38
   8.Caroline Slagle      Lafayette Hill,PA  17 F   60          150   29:48.28 29:48
   9.Kelly Wild           Blue Bell,PA       16 F   64          143   29:54.36 29:54
  10.Veronica Venit       Swedesboro,NJ      17 F   71          135   30:19.50 30:20


SEA ISLE CITY BCH PATROL 1MI SWIM       MALE AGES 19 TO 25 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    
OvM4.Conall Loughlin      Blue Bell,PA       21 M    4           78   22:50.96 22:51
OvM5.Frank Pino           Linwood,NJ         21 M    5          105   22:50.97 22:51
   1.Tim Rafter           Havertown,PA       19 M   25          108   25:52.36 25:52
   2.Mark Novatorskiy     Vineland,NJ        19 M   32           97   26:26.12 26:26
   3.Brett Else           Lansdale,PA        19 M   52           41   28:58.39 28:58
   4.Steve Lerynskied     ,                  24 M   53          194   29:00.50 29:00
   5.James Caputo         Haddon Township,NJ 22 M  133           24   39:11.01 39:11
   6.Steve Santry         Hatboro,PA         21 M  140          118   39:42.60 39:43
   7.Stephen Bradley      Havertown,PA       19 M  154           14   41:37.67 41:38
   8.Mike Hoban           ,                  25 M  157          185   42:18.70 42:19


SEA ISLE CITY BCH PATROL 1MI SWIM       FEMALE AGES 19 TO 25 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    
   1.Glynis Braun         Philadelphia,PA    20 F   35           15   26:28.96 26:29
   2.Makena Glemser       Center Valley,PA   20 F   80           46   30:48.76 30:49
   3.Adriana Rodriguez    Pleasantville,NJ   24 F   95          114   32:25.16 32:25
   4.Paulina Rucci        Sea Isle City,NJ   21 F  127          116   38:23.63 38:24
   5.Catherine Royston    Bethesda,MD        19 F  165          115   46:09.41 46:09


SEA ISLE CITY BCH PATROL 1MI SWIM       MALE AGES 26 TO 35 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    
   1.Scott Champagne      Wilmington,DE      30 M   21           27   25:39.25 25:39
   2.Matthew Magee        Aldan,PA           31 M   31           80   26:21.90 26:22
   3.Sean Montgomery      Hoboken,NJ         28 M   50           91   28:43.61 28:44
   4.Andrew Gillespie     Philadelphia,PA    26 M   55           45   29:05.19 29:05
   5.Sean Riley           Conshohocken,PA    29 M   59          112   29:46.08 29:46
   6.Brian Brady          Oreland,PA         34 M   65          148   29:55.61 29:56
   7.Rob Barnum           Sea Isle City,NJ   33 M   81            7   30:50.76 30:51
   8.Brent Sheppard       Philadelphia,PA    31 M  100          190   33:35.99 33:36
   9.Matthew Palombo      Flourtown,PA       33 M  117          103   36:12.05 36:12
  10.Ryan Mcshay          Springfield,PA     28 M  118          195   36:21.36 36:21


SEA ISLE CITY BCH PATROL 1MI SWIM       FEMALE AGES 26 TO 35 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    
   1.Annie Kernicky       Philadelphia,PA    30 F   42           66   27:35.75 27:36
   2.Tess Andres          Richmond,VA        35 F   57            4   29:11.79 29:12
   3.Jenn Masse           Avalon,NJ          29 F  120          202   36:53.41 36:53
   4.Candice Canali       Levittown,PA       32 F  128           23   38:33.39 38:33
   5.Kara Lederer         Philadelphia,PA    27 F  134           72   39:20.95 39:21
   6.Rebekah Lederer      Philadelpha,PA     26 F  139           73   39:40.64 39:41
   7.Emily Ward           Richmond,VA        34 F  141          141   39:43.09 39:43
   8.Yana Vierboom        Washington,DC      28 F  150          137   41:18.08 41:18


SEA ISLE CITY BCH PATROL 1MI SWIM       MALE AGES 36 TO 45 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    
OvM1.Billy Auty           Wildwood,NJ        43 M    1          187   21:58.99 21:59
   1.Patrick Clemens      Philadelphia,PA    36 M   22           30   25:41.30 25:41
   2.Christopher Neuman   Ocean View,NJ      42 M   33       U   95   26:27.47 26:27
   3.Christopher White    Wall,NJ            38 M   38          180   26:39.49 26:39
   4.Rob Mark             Maple Glen,PA      45 M   66          181   29:58.49 29:58
   5.Greg Van Gilder      ,                  36 M   68          183   30:04.46 30:04
   6.Thomas Cullen        Leeds Point,NJ     44 M   72          176   30:21.49 30:21
   7.Neill Clark          Philadelphia,PA    45 M   94          193   32:19.47 32:19
   8.Sean Mcmenamin       Gwynedd Valley,PA  38 M  102           86   33:53.33 33:53
   9.Terry Ciesielka      Exton,PA           38 M  112           29   35:33.55 35:34
  10.Carlos Cespedes      Newark,NJ          43 M  151           26   41:19.14 41:19


SEA ISLE CITY BCH PATROL 1MI SWIM       FEMALE AGES 36 TO 45 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    
   1.Alyson Freeman       Oreland,PA         41 F   43          147   27:43.29 27:43
   2.Kirsten Yang         ,                  39 F   46          201   28:34.25 28:34
   3.Kelly Gigliotti      Philadelphia,PA    39 F   56           44   29:09.99 29:10
   4.Frances Gray         Wayne,PA           43 F   69          203   30:05.30 30:05
   5.Aliza Schmidt        Philadelphia,PA    43 F  106          120   34:47.93 34:48
   6.Lynn Weiler          Egg Harbor Town,NJ 36 F  114          142   35:50.19 35:50
   7.Colleen Keenan       Conshohocken,PA    37 F  116           63   36:01.65 36:02
   8.Becky Kirk           Downingtown,PA     39 F  144           67   39:55.33 39:55
   9.Jennifer Iannitti    Ambler,PA          44 F  156           59   42:03.89 42:04
  10.Jennifer Gamba       Philadelphia,PA    38 F  158           43   42:24.15 42:24


SEA ISLE CITY BCH PATROL 1MI SWIM       MALE AGES 46 TO 55 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    
   1.Rob Montgomery       Philadelphia,PA    48 M   24          166   25:45.72 25:46
   2.Doug Bergen          Ocean City,NJ      53 M   30           53   26:14.67 26:15
   3.Richard Montgomery   Sewell,NJ          50 M   54           90   29:01.73 29:02
   4.Greg Horton          Haddonfield,NJ     50 M   58           57   29:28.58 29:29
   5.Patrick Bradley      Lexington,VA       50 M   61           13   29:52.15 29:52
   6.Michael Teters       Plainfield,NJ      54 M   63          199   29:53.57 29:54
   7.Brian Donnelly       Manahawkin,NJ      55 M   83           36   31:02.44 31:02
   8.Mick Donnelly        Wilmington,DE      46 M   86          157   31:11.41 31:11
   9.Joe Sosnowski        Blue Bell,PA       48 M   92          125   31:56.48 31:56
  10.Matt Sabo            Brigantine,NJ      47 M  110          163   35:17.66 35:18


SEA ISLE CITY BCH PATROL 1MI SWIM       FEMALE AGES 46 TO 55 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    
   1.Essi Kenttala        ,                  47 F   34          197   26:27.90 26:28
   2.Liz Casey            Beesleys Pt,NJ     51 F   39          168   27:17.45 27:17
   3.Tess Tulley          Wyomissing,PA      55 F   49          132   28:42.89 28:43
   4.Diane Muntzer        Jamison,PA         53 F   51          161   28:53.96 28:54
   5.Cathryn Antonacio    Fort Washington,PA 49 F   70            5   30:15.35 30:15
   6.Patricia Pickard     West Chester,PA    52 F   90          104   31:50.77 31:51
   7.Kelly Owens          Annandale,NJ       50 F   93          158   31:57.19 31:57
   8.Christina Mcgarvey   Sea Isle City,NJ   53 F   98           84   32:55.07 32:55
   9.Patty Lynch          Parkesburg,PA      54 F  103          192   34:06.65 34:07
  10.Melanie Basantis     Medford Lakes,NJ   53 F  109            9   35:10.99 35:11


SEA ISLE CITY BCH PATROL 1MI SWIM       MALE AGES 56 TO 65 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    
   1.Ronald Marks         Beesley's Point,NJ 57 M    9           82   23:45.49 23:45
   2.Terry Heggy          Littleton,CO       61 M   29           55   26:08.92 26:09
   3.David Hirsch         Cape May Court ,NJ 57 M   41           56   27:32.48 27:32
   4.John Krick           King Of Prussia,PA 57 M   45           68   28:32.99 28:33
   5.Robert Betten        Toms River,NJ      57 M   76           12   30:36.59 30:37
   6.Tim Henshall         Blairstown,NJ      56 M   77          186   30:37.99 30:38
   7.Skip Difelice        Philadelphia,PA    59 M   79           34   30:48.33 30:48
   8.James Waddington     Brigantine,NJ      58 M   87           28   31:40.81 31:41
   9.Jack Wixted          Medford,NJ         62 M   99          144   33:22.24 33:22
  10.Frank Kenny          Estell Manor,NJ    64 M  104           65   34:19.67 34:20


SEA ISLE CITY BCH PATROL 1MI SWIM       FEMALE AGES 56 TO 65 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    
OvF5.Susan Reich          Ocean City,NJ      57 F   20          110   25:36.84 25:37
   1.Linda Hoke           Philadelphia,PA    61 F  101          146   33:48.74 33:49
   2.Maureen Cumpstone    Flourtown,PA       58 F  113           32   35:39.83 35:40
   3.Kristina Shore       Ardmore,PA         59 F  131          121   39:00.52 39:01
   4.Mari Schaefer        Wayne,PA           61 F  132          109   39:02.17 39:02
   5.Claire Guidas        Lafayette,CO       59 F  135           50   39:23.09 39:23
   6.Delia Perez          Nayiowak Park,NJ   64 F  146          169   40:00.38 40:00
   7.Molly Williamson     Havertown,PA       59 F  159          165   42:36.57 42:37


SEA ISLE CITY BCH PATROL 1MI SWIM       MALE 66 AND OVER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    
   1.George Thieler       Somers Point,NJ    72 M   84          162   31:06.55 31:07
   2.Fred Briggs          Solomons,MD        69 M  172           17   55:52.99 55:53


SEA ISLE CITY BCH PATROL 1MI SWIM       FEMALE 66 AND OVER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    
   1.Ruth Bennett         Alexandria,VA      66 F  138          174   39:40.20 39:40
   2.Marilyn Brahms       Swedesboro,NJ      68 F  147          200   40:01.32 40:01
   3.Pat Allwein          Mt. Gretna,PA      66 F  166            3   46:27.79 46:28


SEA ISLE CITY BCH PATROL 1MI SWIM       MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    
   1.Tim Abell            ,                  99 M  169          191   53:48.51 53:49


SEA ISLE CITY BCH PATROL 1MI SWIM       FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    
NO FINISHERS


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

Teams Results
| SWIM CLUB TEAM
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


SWIM CLUB TEAM Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     WAGNER AQUATIC CLUB                          10
      1.Timothy Cusack-mcpar Staten Island,NY   16 M 1            33   23:33.35*
      2.Kristen Gullickson   Staten Island,NY   14 F 1            52   23:40.31*
      3.Nicholas Lombardo    Staten Island,NY   16 M 1            77   23:46.66*
      4.Gabriel Vanfaselld   ,                  17 F 1           179   24:00.00*
      5.Deirde Mccafferty    Staten Island,NY   14 F 1           156   24:05.42
      6.Sara Ostensened      ,                  16 F 1           178   24:44.32
      7.John Mccafferty      Staten Island,NY   14 M 1           155   25:31.29
      0.Ryan Callaghan       Staten Island,NY   16 M 1            22   25:32.02
      0.Hannah Nyguist       Staten Island,NY   15 F 1            51   25:44.57
      0.Eric Towse           Staten Island,NY   15 M 1           129   25:53.65
      0.Teresa Lapointe      Staten Island,NY   15 F 1            70   27:18.31
      0.Andrew Boyd          Staten Island,NY   13 M 1           149   29:53.15
      0.Hailey Nyquist       Staten Island,NY   12 F 1            98   30:21.69
      0.Casey Briordy        Staten Island,NY   15 F 1            18   30:23.29
      0.Emily Rinaldi        Staten Island,NY   14 F 1           113   30:39.76
      0.Rewan Addas          Staten Island,NY   16 F 1             1   31:07.11
      0.Carmelarose Thompson Staten Island,NY   13 F 1           128   31:48.39
      0.Wesley Dow           Staten Island,NY   17 M 1           159   32:30.24
      0.Ryan Gough           Staten Island,NY   15 M 1            49   32:37.75