MIDLAND AVE MILE - ALL

Race Date:8-21-16


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| PUBLIC SERVICE
Teams Results
| OPEN MEN | MASTERS MEN 40 | MASTERS MEN 50 | MASTERS MEN 60 | MASTERS MEN 70 | OPEN WOMEN | MASTERS WOMEN 40 | MASTERS WOMEN 50 | MASTERS WOMEN 60 | MASTERS WOMNE 70 | MASTERS WOMEN 80
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


MIDLAND AVE MILE - ALL


04:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   1.Atilla Sabahoglu     Manville,NJ        38 M U        4:39.32  4:39 1/248     M35-39:1/18      82.88  
   2.Drew Seaver          Jersey City,NJ     28 M U        4:42.32  4:42 2/248     M25-29:1/15      78.67  
   3.Chris Sallade        Princeton,NJ       44 M U        4:45.58  4:45 3/248     M40-44:1/16      84.89  
   4.Conall Mcginness     Over,NJ            14 M          4:47.69  4:47 4/248     M 1-14:1/37      85.02  
   5.Dan Green            Clifton,NJ         23 M U        4:48.34  4:48 5/248     M20-24:1/6       77.02  
   6.Benjy Cahill         Montclair,NJ       17 M          4:50.53  4:50 6/248     M15-19:1/10      80.10  
   7.Brian Register       Piscataway,NJ      27 M U        4:52.06  4:52 7/248     M25-29:2/15      75.97  
   8.James Register       Piscataway,NJ      29 M U        4:54.14  4:54 8/248     M25-29:3/15      75.53  
   9.Terry Davidson       Randolph,NJ        45 M U        4:54.63  4:54 9/248     M45-49:1/28      82.93  
  10.Moise Walters        ,                  20 M          4:55.18  4:55 10/248    M20-24:2/6       76.02  

05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  11.Melquiades Luizaga   ,                  27 M U        5:02.33  5:02 11/248    M25-29:4/15      73.47  
  12.Hector Cruz          Patterson,NJ       18 M U        5:03.94  5:03 12/248    M15-19:2/10      75.72  
  13.Matt Hanley          Ridgewood,NJ       35 M          5:04.18  5:04 13/248    M35-39:2/18      74.56  
  14.Roberta Groner       Randolph,NJ        38 F U        5:05.04  5:05 1/219     F35-39:1/25      85.33  
  15.Connor O'brien       Montclair,NJ       19 M U        5:05.66  5:05 14/248    M15-19:3/10      74.31  
  16.Rob Decarlo          Saddle Brook,NJ    35 M U        5:07.40  5:07 15/248    M35-39:3/18      73.84  
  17.Gary Rosenberg       Morristown,NJ      45 M U        5:08.97  5:08 16/248    M45-49:2/28      79.17  
  18.Drew Pennyfeather    Highland Park,NJ   30 M U        5:09.02  5:09 17/248    M30-34:1/12      71.99  
  19.John Hogan           Washington Town,NJ 50 M U        5:09.92  5:09 18/248    M50-54:1/21      82.09  
  20.Gary Leaman          Hardwick,NJ        57 M U        5:10.61  5:10 19/248    M55-59:1/22      86.72  
  21.Danny Paolazzi       Paramus,NJ         20 M U        5:12.70  5:12 20/248    M20-24:3/6       71.89  
  22.Jennifer St Jean     Darien,CT          41 F U        5:13.10  5:13 2/219     F40-44:1/24      85.47  
  23.Steven Phillips      Morristown,NJ      31 M          5:13.65  5:13 21/248    M30-34:2/12      71.23  
  24.Jackson Bangs        Montclair,NJ       27 M U        5:14.61  5:14 22/248    M25-29:5/15      70.67  
  25.Andrew Lameoraux     ,                  31 M          5:15.45  5:15 23/248    M30-34:3/12      70.78  
  26.Glen Freyer          Montclair,NJ       53 M U        5:15.90  5:15 24/248    M50-54:2/21      82.52  
  27.Alfredo Lowe         Livingston,NJ      44 M          5:19.69  5:19 25/248    M40-44:2/16      75.87  
  28.Karen Auteri         Belvidere,NJ       34 F U        5:23.03  5:23 3/219     F30-34:1/18      78.64  
  29.Christopher Stewart  New York,NY        45 M          5:23.07  5:23 26/248    M45-49:3/28      75.51  
  30.Jason Benous         Montclair,NJ       38 M          5:24.68  5:24 27/248    M35-39:4/18      71.41  
  31.Patrick Casey        Bergenfield,NJ     27 M U        5:27.72  5:27 28/248    M25-29:6/15      67.87  
  32.Segundino Cardines   Jersey City,NJ     45 M          5:27.80  5:27 29/248    M45-49:4/28      74.59  
  33.Ruscel Kirkland      Haledon,NJ         41 M U        5:28.65  5:28 30/248    M40-44:3/16      72.13  
  34.David Small          Hoboken,NJ         45 M U        5:29.09  5:29 31/248    M45-49:5/28      74.13  
  35.Paul White           Waldwick,NJ        45 M          5:30.57  5:30 32/248    M45-49:6/28      73.91  
  36.Beau Atwater         Bernardsville,NJ   58 M U        5:31.34  5:31 33/248    M55-59:2/22      81.93  
  37.Jerika Lufrano       Montclair,NJ       15 F          5:31.57  5:31 4/219     F15-19:1/12      79.35  
  38.Nick Van Langen      Hillsborough,NJ    49 M U        5:32.68  5:32 34/248    M45-49:7/28      75.82  
  39.Nickolas Joannidis   Fair Lawn,NJ       47 M U        5:32.77  5:32 35/248    M45-49:8/28      74.62  
  40.Milos Miladinov      ,                  16 M          5:33.66  5:33 36/248    M15-19:4/10      70.76  
  41.John Beck            Montclair,NJ       49 M          5:36.05  5:36 37/248    M45-49:9/28      74.92  
  42.Abdelkrim Elmouni    Glendale,NY        46 M U        5:37.76  5:37 38/248    M45-49:10/28     72.95  
  43.Not Registered       ,                  99 M          5:39.05  5:39 39/248    NO AGE:1/5        0.00  
  44.Ramon Vasquez        Cliffside Park,NJ  38 M U        5:39.72  5:39 40/248    M35-39:5/18      68.26  
  45.Nick Paolazzi        Paramus,NJ         57 M U        5:40.47  5:40 41/248    M55-59:3/22      79.09  
  46.Andrea Larsen        New York,NY        24 F U        5:40.75  5:40 5/219     F20-24:1/1       73.78  
  47.Mustafa Aytas        Garfield,NJ        34 M U        5:40.82  5:40 42/248    M30-34:4/12      66.34  
  48.Misa Tamura          Ridgewood,NJ       50 F U        5:41.11  5:41 6/219     F50-54:1/21      87.41  
  49.Reno Stirrat         Rockaway,NJ        62 M U        5:41.19  5:41 43/248    M60-64:1/24      82.37  
  50.Michael Kerr         Orange,NJ          30 M          5:41.30  5:41 44/248    M30-34:5/12      65.25  
  51.Eric Scott           Bloomfield,NJ      37 M U        5:41.40  5:41 45/248    M35-39:6/18      67.36  
  52.Matt Whitney         Glen Ridge,NJ      11 M          5:41.49  5:41 46/248    M 1-14:2/37      77.17  
  53.Matthew Baker        Skillman,NJ        53 M U        5:41.77  5:41 47/248    M50-54:3/21      76.25  
  54.Jeremy Urbach        Highland Park,NJ   32 M U        5:42.47  5:42 48/248    M30-34:6/12      65.41  
  55.Tom Eaton            Glen Ridge,NJ      46 M U        5:43.19  5:43 49/248    M45-49:11/28     71.68  
  56.Bryan Corrado        Edgewater,NJ       36 M U        5:44.33  5:44 50/248    M35-39:7/18      66.32  
  57.Stefan Smith         ,                  22 M          5:44.37  5:44 51/248    M20-24:4/6       64.55  
  58.Mary Vonckx          Montclair,NJ       37 F U        5:44.94  5:44 7/219     F35-39:2/25      75.13  
  59.Noah Capehart        Woodland Park,NJ   15 M          5:46.06  5:46 52/248    M15-19:5/10      69.23  
  60.Lou Venezia          Caldwell,NJ        38 M          5:47.50  5:47 53/248    M35-39:8/18      66.69  
  61.Meghan Decarlo       Saddle Brook,NJ    35 F U        5:48.09  5:48 8/219     F35-39:3/25      73.36  
  62.John Sabatino        Morris Plains,NJ   49 M U        5:48.28  5:48 54/248    M45-49:12/28     72.34  
  63.Harold Leddy         Bridgewater,NJ     61 M U        5:48.64  5:48 55/248    M60-64:2/24      80.01  
  64.Brian Harris         Oakland,NJ         53 M U        5:48.92  5:48 56/248    M50-54:4/21      74.72  
  65.Hortencia Aliaga     Garfield,NJ        43 F U        5:49.90  5:49 9/219     F40-44:2/24      78.44  
  66.Leigh Baca           ,                  99 M U        5:50.04  5:50 57/248    NO AGE:2/5        0.00  
  67.Paul Pierotti        Clifton,NJ         44 M U        5:50.34  5:50 58/248    M40-44:4/16      69.17  
  68.Glen Barrentine      Glen Ridge,NJ      60 M U        5:50.47  5:50 59/248    M60-64:3/24      78.85  
  69.Eric Davis           Highland Park,NJ   48 M U        5:51.82  5:51 60/248    M45-49:13/28     71.15  
  70.Not Registered       ,                  99 M          5:52.32  5:52 61/248    NO AGE:3/5        0.00  
  71.John Kane            Montclair,NJ       57 M U        5:52.64  5:52 62/248    M55-59:4/22      76.40  
  72.Patrick Gaughan      Rivervale,NJ       63 M U        5:53.22  5:53 63/248    M60-64:4/24      80.29  
  73.David Jasko          Monroe Township,NJ 43 M U        5:53.72  5:53 64/248    M40-44:5/16      68.05  
  74.Samuel Cordero       ,                  15 M          5:55.45  5:55 65/248    M15-19:6/10      67.48  
  75.Suzanne La Burt      Greenwood Lake,NY  53 F U        5:55.57  5:55 10/219    F50-54:2/21      87.31  
  76.Angel Montalvo       Brooklyn,NY        24 M          5:55.57  5:55 66/248    M20-24:5/6       62.53  
  77.Amelia Lufrano       Montclair,NJ       17 F U        5:56.00  5:56 11/219    F15-19:2/12      72.19  
  78.Tom Eng              Robbinsville,NJ    44 M          5:56.01  5:56 67/248    M40-44:6/16      68.00  
  79.Anthony Vina         ,                  16 M          5:57.08  5:57 68/248    M15-19:7/10      66.01  
  80.Richard Maroko       Montclair,NJ       46 M          5:58.97  5:58 69/248    M45-49:14/28     68.68  

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  81.Jason Friedman       Randolph,NJ        35 M          6:00.05  6:00 70/248    M35-39:9/18      63.00  
  82.Alexander Papasavas  Woodland Park,NJ   14 M          6:01.06  6:01 71/248    M 1-14:3/37      67.64  
  83.Kaitlyn Kiernan      Hoboken,NJ         27 F U        6:01.65  6:01 12/219    F25-29:1/19      69.50  
  84.Melissa Olselmo      ,                  29 F          6:03.84  6:03 13/219    F25-29:2/19      69.13  
  85.Richared Prego       Wayne,NJ           26 M          6:05.42  6:05 72/248    M25-29:7/15      60.82  
  86.Bobby Hebenstreit    Pompton Lakes,NJ   25 M          6:05.82  6:05 73/248    M25-29:8/15      60.82  
  87.Michael Lin          Florham Park,NJ    43 M U        6:06.13  6:06 74/248    M40-44:7/16      65.64  
  88.John Kilduff         Middletown,NJ      65 M U        6:07.04  6:07 75/248    M65-69:1/16      78.65  
  89.James Linn           Harrington Park,NJ 64 M U        6:07.66  6:07 76/248    M60-64:5/24      77.94  
  90.Ben Teixeira         Kearny,NJ          54 M U        6:07.82  6:07 77/248    M50-54:5/21      71.46  
  91.Jessica Simao        Rutherford,NJ      29 F U        6:07.95  6:07 14/219    F25-29:3/19      68.38  
  92.Sharanya Srinivasa   Edgewater,NJ       29 F U        6:09.32  6:09 15/219    F25-29:4/19      68.01  
  93.Daniel Zimerman      Montclair,NJ       51 M U        6:09.69  6:09 78/248    M50-54:6/21      69.34  
  94.Maxine Presto        Jersey City,NJ     28 F          6:09.83  6:09 16/219    F25-29:5/19      68.00  
  95.Sergio Cano          Kearny,NJ          52 M U        6:10.48  6:10 79/248    M50-54:7/21      69.72  
  96.Laura Delea          Sparta,NJ          51 F U        6:10.61  6:10 17/219    F50-54:3/21      81.62  
  97.John Whitney         ,                  51 M          6:10.70  6:10 80/248    M50-54:8/21      69.16  
  98.Joel Mcginness       Dover,NJ           11 M          6:10.73  6:10 81/248    M 1-14:4/37      71.14  
  99.Anne Balfour         Morristown,NJ      40 F U        6:11.91  6:11 18/219    F40-44:3/24      71.43  
 100.Neil Hume            Highland Park,NJ   42 M U        6:12.05  6:12 82/248    M40-44:8/16      64.10  
 101.Michael Cobucci      Bridgewater,NJ     40 M U        6:13.52  6:13 83/248    M40-44:9/16      62.98  
 102.Anna Schaller        Montclair,NJ       14 F          6:14.16  6:14 19/219    F 1-14:1/30      71.23  
 103.Tyler O'connor       ,                  15 M          6:14.18  6:14 84/248    M15-19:8/10      64.06  
 104.Caylie Privitere     Montclair,NJ       17 F          6:14.25  6:14 20/219    F15-19:3/12      68.53  
 105.Abdulloti Dolunay    Somerset,NJ        29 M U        6:15.01  6:15 85/248    M25-29:9/15      59.26  
 106.Mike Walters         Westfield,NJ       58 M U        6:15.06  6:15 86/248    M55-59:5/22      72.34  
 107.Susan Kinsella       Millington,NJ      52 F U        6:15.09  6:15 21/219    F50-54:4/21      81.58  
 108.Phillip Bazzini      Tenafly,NJ         46 M          6:16.04  6:16 87/248    M45-49:15/28     65.40  
 109.Anthony Zitelli      Parsippany,NJ      46 M          6:16.67  6:16 88/248    M45-49:16/28     65.40  
 110.Randy Miller         Montville,NJ       54 M U        6:17.85  6:17 89/248    M50-54:9/21      69.57  
 111.Anthony Difiore      Nutley,NJ          28 M U        6:19.05  6:19 90/248    M25-29:10/15     58.58  
 112.Rick Anderson        Clifton,NJ         54 M U        6:20.02  6:20 91/248    M50-54:10/21     69.02  
 113.Lindsay Bergman      ,                  35 F          6:20.12  6:20 22/219    F35-39:4/25      67.20  
 114.Gerald Velli         Linden,NJ          56 M U        6:20.79  6:20 92/248    M55-59:6/22      70.19  
 115.Marc Bloom           Monmouth Juncti,NJ 69 M U        6:23.00  6:23 93/248    M65-69:2/16      78.52  
 116.Danielle Purciello   Bloomfield,NJ      31 F U        6:24.11  6:24 23/219    F30-34:2/18      65.53  
 117.Kerry Monahan Gaugha River Vale,NJ      53 F U        6:24.55  6:24 24/219    F50-54:5/21      80.73  
 118.Michael Hespos       Wharton,NJ         50 M U        6:25.31  6:25 94/248    M50-54:11/21     65.93  
 119.Laura Andrelevich    Caldwell,NJ        30 F          6:27.30  6:27 25/219    F30-34:3/18      64.92  
 120.Luke Savitch         Montclair,NJ       14 M          6:27.42  6:27 95/248    M 1-14:5/37      63.11  
 121.Janet Patterson      Morristown,NJ      50 F U        6:27.52  6:27 26/219    F50-54:6/21      77.05  
 122.Jessica Pansini      Montclair,NJ       31 F U        6:28.03  6:28 27/219    F30-34:4/18      64.86  
 123.Peter Auteri         Pompton Lakes,NJ   64 M U        6:28.14  6:28 96/248    M60-64:6/24      73.73  
 124.Charles Castiglioni  Lake Hopatcong,NJ  57 M U        6:28.66  6:28 97/248    M55-59:7/22      69.33  
 125.Robert Hollis        Mahwah,NJ          56 M U        6:28.96  6:28 98/248    M55-59:8/22      68.75  
 126.Tim Brown            Newark,NJ          51 M          6:30.03  6:30 99/248    M50-54:12/21     65.62  
 127.Nora Cary            Morristown,NJ      61 F U        6:30.06  6:30 28/219    F60-64:1/15      88.89  
 128.Tyler Burdek         West Orange,NJ     15 M          6:30.82  6:30 100/248   M15-19:9/10      61.44  
 129.Paul Sommer          Montclair,NJ       55 M U        6:32.29  6:32 101/248   M55-59:9/22      67.47  
 130.Zachary Schaller     Montclair,NJ       17 M          6:32.37  6:32 102/248   M15-19:10/10     59.31  
 131.Chris Harnett        ,                  54 M          6:32.52  6:32 103/248   M50-54:13/21     66.91  
 132.Hillary Walter       Glen Ridge,NJ      36 F U        6:32.67  6:32 29/219    F35-39:5/25      65.52  
 133.John Burdek          West Orange,NJ     49 M          6:33.32  6:33 104/248   M45-49:17/28     64.08  
 134.Jenny Sing           Rutherford,NJ      47 F U        6:33.53  6:33 30/219    F45-49:1/24      73.09  
 135.Mark Washburne       Mendham,NJ         60 M U        6:35.67  6:35 105/248   M60-64:7/24      69.89  
 136.Lydia Love           Denville,NJ        40 F          6:35.99  6:35 31/219    F40-44:4/24      67.10  
 137.Roger Price          Randolph,NJ        67 M U        6:37.72  6:37 106/248   M65-69:3/16      74.08  
 138.Robert O'connor      Budd Lake,NJ       54 M U        6:37.88  6:37 107/248   M50-54:14/21     66.07  
 139.Jennifer Miller      Metuchen,NJ        51 F U        6:38.01  6:38 32/219    F50-54:7/21      75.89  
 140.Jennifer Simpson     Westfield,NJ       48 F U        6:39.14  6:39 33/219    F45-49:2/24      72.89  
 141.Camille Creary       Paterson,NJ        45 F U        6:39.32  6:39 34/219    F45-49:3/24      70.27  
 142.Mary Boudaher        ,                  16 F          6:39.54  6:39 35/219    F15-19:4/12      65.05  
 143.Erika Campbell       ,                  67 F U        6:40.89  6:40 36/219    F65-69:1/7       95.11  
 144.Jennifer Tomsey      Cedar Grove,NJ     28 F          6:41.48  6:41 37/219    F25-29:6/19      62.59  
 145.Phil Coffin          Bloomfield,NJ      63 M U        6:42.25  6:42 108/248   M60-64:8/24      70.53  
 146.John Klobus          Randolph,NJ        56 M U        6:43.36  6:43 109/248   M55-59:10/22     66.19  
 147.Rebecca Schwartz     Bergenfield,NJ     36 F U        6:44.38  6:44 38/219    F35-39:6/25      63.58  
 148.Rick Siemon          Helmetta,NJ        29 M U        6:44.72  6:44 110/248   M25-29:11/15     55.01  
 149.Peter Carter         ,                  55 M          6:44.99  6:44 111/248   M55-59:11/22     65.47  
 150.Przemek Nowicki      Holmdel,NJ         71 M U        6:45.06  6:45 112/248   M70-74:1/8       75.83  
 151.Carl Weaver          Morris Plains,NJ   67 M U        6:45.40  6:45 113/248   M65-69:4/16      72.62  
 152.Roderick Corpuz      South Orange,NJ    37 M          6:45.93  6:45 114/248   M35-39:10/18     56.75  
 153.Molly Bauer          ,                  12 F          6:46.19  6:46 39/219    F 1-14:2/30      68.00  
 154.Seamus Bauer         ,                  11 M          6:46.59  6:46 115/248   M 1-14:6/37      64.85  
 155.Devon Tiongco        Lincoln Park,NJ    26 M          6:46.71  6:46 116/248   M25-29:12/15     54.69  
 156.Louisa Van Houten    West New York,NJ   44 F U        6:47.70  6:47 40/219    F40-44:5/24      68.08  
 157.Jack Frame           Berkeley Height,NJ 71 M U        6:47.81  6:47 117/248   M70-74:2/8       75.46  
 158.Debby Hall           Westfield,NJ       51 F U        6:48.52  6:48 41/219    F50-54:8/21      74.04  
 159.John Mcnichol        Cedar Grove,NJ     29 M          6:49.01  6:49 118/248   M25-29:13/15     54.34  
 160.James Lisa           Bloomfield,NJ      12 M          6:49.28  6:49 119/248   M 1-14:7/37      62.59  
 161.Joan Darnsteadt      West Milford,NJ    42 F U        6:49.40  6:49 42/219    F40-44:6/24      66.18  
 162.Charlie Poris        Montclair,NJ       33 M          6:49.62  6:49 120/248   M30-34:7/12      54.92  
 163.Pia Lopresti         Montclair,NJ       35 F U        6:50.10  6:50 43/219    F35-39:7/25      62.29  
 164.Jesse Ogushwitz      Morristown,NJ      39 M          6:50.37  6:50 121/248   M35-39:11/18     56.89  
 165.Nina Ferrer          Woodland Park,NJ   16 F          6:51.17  6:51 44/219    F15-19:5/12      63.15  
 166.Bruce Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         67 M U        6:51.46  6:51 122/248   M65-69:5/16      71.56  
 168.Peter Deng           Franklin Park,NJ   34 M U        6:51.61  6:51 123/248   M30-34:8/12      54.91  
 167.Melike Ayan          Clifton,NJ         45 F U        6:51.61  6:51 45/219    F45-49:4/24      68.22  
 169.Danielle Burden      ,                  16 F          6:52.36  6:52 46/219    F15-19:6/12      63.00  
 170.Gordon Pitt          Morristown,NJ      56 M U        6:53.25  6:53 124/248   M55-59:12/22     64.59  
 171.Michael Barry        Succasunna,NJ      63 M U        6:54.01  6:54 125/248   M60-64:9/24      68.49  
 172.Jim Nicosia          ,                  51 M U        6:56.04  6:56 126/248   M50-54:15/21     61.53  
 173.Diana Yarmovich      New York,NY        33 F          6:56.25  6:56 47/219    F30-34:5/18      60.85  
 174.Karl Fenske          Morristown,NJ      66 M U        6:56.59  6:56 127/248   M65-69:6/16      70.05  
 175.Anthony Boyadjis     Maplewood,NJ       57 M U        6:57.31  6:57 128/248   M55-59:13/22     64.52  
 176.Jodi Zielinski       Upper Montclair,NJ 42 F U        6:58.05  6:58 48/219    F40-44:7/24      64.76  
 177.Rocco Quilici        Verona,NJ          45 M          6:58.21  6:58 129/248   M45-49:18/28     58.39  
 178.Joel Hidalgo         Prospect Park,NJ   30 M          6:58.55  6:58 130/248   M30-34:9/12      53.26  
 179.Joanna Stevens       Basking Ridge,NJ   46 F U        6:58.88  6:58 49/219    F45-49:5/24      67.90  
 180.James Orosz          Bloomfield,NJ      10 M          6:59.42  6:59 131/248   M 1-14:8/37      64.86  
 181.Peter Engelhardt     Paterson,NJ        60 M U        6:59.44  6:59 132/248   M60-64:10/24     65.90  

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 182.Peter Lee            Randolph,NJ        59 M U        7:01.17  7:01 133/248   M55-59:14/22     65.02  
 183.Christine Prorock-ro Somerville,NJ      51 F U        7:02.01  7:02 50/219    F50-54:9/21      71.58  
 184.Jill Polilli         Piscataway,NJ      45 F U        7:03.03  7:03 51/219    F45-49:6/24      66.29  
 185.Brian Metz           Denville,NJ        9  M          7:03.44  7:03 134/248   M 1-14:9/37      66.57  
 186.Dario Mirski         Randolph,NJ        52 M U        7:03.88  7:03 135/248   M50-54:16/21     61.00  
 187.Edward Neighbour     Sparta,NJ          53 M U        7:05.33  7:05 136/248   M50-54:17/21     61.22  
 188.Pierce Cleary        Montclair,NJ       39 M          7:05.73  7:05 137/248   M35-39:12/18     54.88  
 189.Dave Emmerling       West Orange,NJ     62 M U        7:05.94  7:05 138/248   M60-64:11/24     66.13  
 190.Peter Warren         Westfield,NJ       65 M U        7:06.03  7:06 139/248   M65-69:7/16      67.78  
 191.Navan Cleary         Montclair,NJ       10 M          7:06.18  7:06 140/248   M 1-14:10/37     63.80  
 192.Ryuichi Saito        Glen Ridge,NJ      40 M          7:06.49  7:06 141/248   M40-44:10/16     55.16  
 193.Brian Innis          West Orange,NJ     35 M U        7:07.84  7:07 142/248   M35-39:13/18     53.14  
 194.Thomas Sing          Rutherford,NJ      11 M          7:09.00  7:09 143/248   M 1-14:11/37     61.52  
 195.Thomas Grunert       Randolph,NJ        65 M U        7:09.98  7:09 144/248   M65-69:8/16      67.31  
 196.Jonathan Savitch     Montclair,NJ       99 M          7:11.42  7:11 145/248   NO AGE:4/5        0.00  
 197.Jim Williamson       West Orange,NJ     46 M U        7:11.58  7:11 146/248   M45-49:19/28     57.08  
 198.Tomomi Freeburg      New York,NY        59 F          7:11.64  7:11 52/219    F55-59:1/13      78.14  
 199.Evelyn Estrada       Harrison,NJ        39 F U        7:12.19  7:12 53/219    F35-39:8/25      60.80  
 200.Avery Eaton          Glen Ridge,NJ      12 F          7:12.49  7:12 54/219    F 1-14:3/30      63.92  
 201.Debbie Brathwaite    Hawthorne,NJ       57 F U        7:12.80  7:12 55/219    F55-59:2/13      75.79  
 202.Jennifer Kim         Nutley,NJ          29 F U        7:13.22  7:13 56/219    F25-29:7/19      57.98  
 203.Mary Spink           Bloomfield,NJ      38 F          7:15.97  7:15 57/219    F35-39:9/25      59.89  
 204.Andrew Lacey         ,                  49 M          7:16.47  7:16 147/248   M45-49:20/28     57.77  
 205.Diane Washburne      Mendham,NJ         53 F U        7:17.70  7:17 58/219    F50-54:10/21     70.96  
 206.Michael Close        Little Falls,NJ    65 M U        7:18.50  7:18 148/248   M65-69:9/16      65.93  
 207.Elizabeth Senger     Bloomfield,NJ      39 F U        7:18.75  7:18 59/219    F35-39:10/25     59.97  
 208.Johnny Cruz          Hillsdale,NJ       31 M          7:18.81  7:18 149/248   M30-34:10/12     50.95  
 209.Patricia Fiume       River Vale,NJ      61 F U        7:19.11  7:19 60/219    F60-64:2/15      78.99  
 210.Heather Del Piano    Waldwick,NJ        30 F          7:20.00  7:20 61/219    F30-34:6/18      57.24  
 211.Xiaoteng Gong        Bloomfield,NJ      26 M          7:20.12  7:20 150/248   M25-29:14/15     50.48  
 212.Wendy Bost           Ridgewood,NJ       48 F U        7:20.47  7:20 62/219    F45-49:7/24      66.11  
 213.Zoe Etheridge        Denville,NJ        10 F          7:20.51  7:20 63/219    F 1-14:4/30      65.77  
 214.Anish Mehta          Verona,NJ          38 M          7:21.44  7:21 151/248   M35-39:14/18     52.50  
 215.Ashlie Grimes        Parsippany,NJ      28 F          7:21.85  7:21 64/219    F25-29:8/19      56.92  
 216.Lisa Davenport       Lake Hopatcong,NJ  54 F U        7:23.12  7:23 65/219    F50-54:11/21     70.94  
 217.Jerry Fuller         Glen Ridge,NJ      46 M          7:23.31  7:23 152/248   M45-49:21/28     55.53  
 218.Garrick Fuller       Glen Ridge,NJ      11 M          7:23.45  7:23 153/248   M 1-14:12/37     59.44  
 219.Kathleen Metz        Denville,NJ        45 F          7:24.41  7:24 66/219    F45-49:8/24      63.17  
 220.Marc Rehman          Jersey City,NJ     48 M          7:24.48  7:24 154/248   M45-49:22/28     56.28  
 221.Carol Richiusa       South Amboy,NJ     53 F U        7:24.84  7:24 67/219    F50-54:12/21     69.84  
 222.Sandra Galindo       ,                  38 F          7:25.34  7:25 68/219    F35-39:11/25     58.54  
 223.Julia Scales         Sparta,NJ          49 F U        7:25.90  7:25 69/219    F45-49:9/24      66.19  
 224.Nirav Shah           Carteret,NJ        39 M U P      7:26.22  7:26 155/248   M35-39:15/18     52.30  
 225.Steve Stikna         Randolph,NJ        64 M U        7:27.81  7:27 156/248   M60-64:12/24     64.02  
 226.Marcus Lee           Tenafly,NJ         23 M          7:27.95  7:27 157/248   M20-24:6/6       49.69  
 227.Carl Richko          Hewitt,NJ          66 M U        7:28.59  7:28 158/248   M65-69:10/16     65.06  
 228.Stephen Cannavale    Caldwell,NJ        55 M          7:29.31  7:29 159/248   M55-59:15/22     58.92  
 229.Yasmin Ayan          Clifton,NJ         11 F U        7:31.21  7:31 70/219    F 1-14:5/30      62.59  
 230.Isabella Sing        Rutherford,NJ      13 F          7:31.21  7:31 71/219    F 1-14:6/30      60.07  
 231.Jana Bravo           Rutherford,NJ      47 F U        7:32.04  7:32 72/219    F45-49:10/24     63.57  
 232.Barry Block          Montclair,NJ       60 M U        7:32.97  7:32 160/248   M60-64:13/24     61.10  
 233.Moses Lee            Tenafly,NJ         54 M U        7:32.99  7:32 161/248   M50-54:18/21     58.05  
 234.Nora Candelario      North Bergen,NJ    60 F U        7:33.06  7:33 73/219    F60-64:3/15      75.44  
 235.Eva Fisher           Boonton,NJ         56 F U        7:33.59  7:33 74/219    F55-59:3/13      71.29  
 236.Jasper Taffarello    ,                  9  M          7:33.81  7:33 162/248   M 1-14:13/37     62.17  
 237.Eli White            Montclair,NJ       35 F          7:33.82  7:33 75/219    F35-39:12/25     56.39  
 238.Richard Freundlich   Westfield,NJ       63 M U        7:34.51  7:34 163/248   M60-64:14/24     62.47  
 239.Nancy Livingston     Bloomfield,NJ      47 F          7:34.63  7:34 76/219    F45-49:11/24     63.29  
 240.Susan Page           Mendham,NJ         44 F U        7:34.71  7:34 77/219    F40-44:8/24      61.05  
 241.Francis Beideman     Pompton Lakes,NJ   66 M U        7:35.26  7:35 164/248   M65-69:11/16     64.06  
 242.Susan Stirrat        Rockaway,NJ        60 F U        7:35.84  7:35 78/219    F60-64:4/15      75.11  
 243.Theodore Gray        Montclair,NJ       14 M          7:36.67  7:36 165/248   M 1-14:14/37     53.58  
 244.Jerald Schragen      Mahwah,NJ          71 M U        7:37.42  7:37 166/248   M70-74:3/8       67.22  
 245.Macy Eaton           Glen Ridge,NJ      14 F          7:37.68  7:37 79/219    F 1-14:7/30      58.32  
 246.Cheryl Scher         South River,NJ     52 F U        7:39.52  7:39 80/219    F50-54:13/21     66.69  
 247.Tara Daly            Little Falls,NJ    16 F          7:39.77  7:39 81/219    F15-19:7/12      56.56  
 248.Andrew Coyle         Leonia,NJ          71 M U        7:39.88  7:39 167/248   M70-74:4/8       66.93  
 249.Eric Etheridge       Denville,NJ        42 M          7:40.06  7:40 168/248   M40-44:11/16     51.87  
 250.Maggie Kosciolek     Morris Plains,NJ   27 F          7:41.17  7:41 82/219    F25-29:9/19      54.46  
 251.Dalva Santos         Belleville,NJ      56 F U        7:41.71  7:41 83/219    F55-59:4/13      70.05  
 252.Jo Ann Coffee        Somerset,NJ        67 F U        7:42.65  7:42 84/219    F65-69:2/7       82.37  
 253.Antoinette Marmora   Jersey City,NJ     58 F U        7:42.75  7:42 85/219    F55-59:5/13      71.88  
 254.Timothy Gray         Montclair,NJ       46 M          7:43.97  7:43 169/248   M45-49:23/28     53.14  
 255.Brigid Bauer         Cedar Grove,NJ     44 F          7:44.81  7:44 86/219    F40-44:9/24      59.73  
 256.Paulette Murphy      Bergenfield,NJ     27 F U        7:46.94  7:46 87/219    F25-29:10/19     53.88  
 257.Cathleen Zupan       Montclair,NJ       29 F U        7:47.15  7:47 88/219    F25-29:11/19     53.77  
 258.Robert Cohen         Boonton,NJ         58 M U        7:47.39  7:47 170/248   M55-59:16/22     58.12  
 259.Rosemary Williams    Montclair,NJ       49 F U        7:50.94  7:50 89/219    F45-49:12/24     62.68  
 260.Bonnie Brunish       Piscataway,NJ      67 F U        7:51.84  7:51 90/219    F65-69:3/7       80.80  
 261.Rihi Jain            Colonia,NJ         13 F          7:51.93  7:51 91/219    F 1-14:8/30      57.53  
 262.Brad Quilici         Verona,NJ          45 M          7:54.32  7:54 171/248   M45-49:24/28     51.50  
 263.Alden Hogg           ,                  10 F          7:54.87  7:54 92/219    F 1-14:9/30      61.06  
 264.Raquel Foote         Patterson,NJ       34 F U        7:55.42  7:55 93/219    F30-34:7/18      53.53  
 265.Laurie Dechiaro      Hackettstown,NJ    44 F U        7:56.70  7:56 94/219    F40-44:10/24     58.23  
 266.Evan Baxter          Montclair,NJ       11 M          7:57.01  7:57 172/248   M 1-14:15/37     55.22  
 267.Bonnie Triolo        Nutley,NJ          60 F U        7:57.23  7:57 95/219    F60-64:5/15      71.65  
 268.William Ash          Hewitt,NJ          74 M U        7:58.23  7:58 173/248   M70-74:5/8       67.13  
 269.Cami Klein           Glen Rock,NJ       63 F U        7:58.86  7:58 96/219    F60-64:6/15      74.77  
 270.Dave Cary            Morristown,NJ      62 M U        7:58.98  7:58 174/248   M60-64:15/24     58.81  

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 271.Eugene Vater         Lyndhurst,NJ       67 M U        8:00.38  8:00 175/248   M65-69:12/16     61.30  
 272.Mitchell Kagan       Califon,NJ         65 M U        8:00.70  8:00 176/248   M65-69:13/16     60.17  
 273.Sonya Slyman         Piscataway,NJ      41 F U        8:00.88  8:00 97/219    F40-44:11/24     55.79  
 274.Tony Fiory           Summit,NJ          75 M U        8:01.37  8:01 177/248   M75-79:1/8       67.84  
 275.Mike Machuca         River Edge,NJ      77 M U        8:02.30  8:02 178/248   M75-79:2/8       70.27  
 276.Maria Maroko         Montclair,NJ       15 F          8:03.26  8:03 98/219    F15-19:8/12      54.43  
 277.Gregory Davis        Newark,NJ          54 M          8:03.79  8:03 179/248   M50-54:19/21     54.33  
 278.Heriberto Medina     Brooklyn,NY        60 M          8:03.93  8:03 180/248   M60-64:16/24     57.18  
 279.Shafali Pradhan      Woodland Park,NJ   16 F          8:05.11  8:05 99/219    F15-19:9/12      53.54  
 280.Amber Davis          Newark,NJ          43 F U        8:05.69  8:05 100/219   F40-44:12/24     56.49  
 281.Annemarie Uebbing    Kearny,NJ          57 F U        8:06.00  8:06 101/219   F55-59:6/13      67.52  
 282.Spencer Forman       New Brunswick,NJ   66 M U        8:06.16  8:06 181/248   M65-69:14/16     59.98  
 283.Martin Jodar         Parlin,NJ          72 M U        8:06.61  8:06 182/248   M70-74:6/8       64.07  
 284.Peggy Richko         Hewitt,NJ          68 F U        8:06.62  8:06 102/219   F65-69:4/7       79.60  
 285.Daniel Kirsch        Hackensack,NJ      74 M U        8:07.82  8:07 183/248   M70-74:7/8       65.89  
 286.Ben Lepak            Montclair,NJ       10 M          8:08.05  8:08 184/248   M 1-14:16/37     55.71  
 287.Carol Cohen          Boonton,NJ         58 F U        8:08.65  8:08 103/219   F55-59:7/13      68.06  
 288.Kirsten Neville      ,                  52 F          8:13.45  8:13 104/219   F50-54:14/21     62.10  
 289.William Hofmann      Montclair,NJ       11 M          8:13.59  8:13 185/248   M 1-14:17/37     53.43  
 290.Christopher Hazen    Bloomfield,NJ      33 F          8:14.29  8:14 105/219   F30-34:8/18      51.26  
 291.Eric Hellman         Montclair,NJ       56 M          8:16.32  8:16 186/248   M55-59:17/22     53.81  
 292.Martta Kelly         West Orange,NJ     58 F U        8:17.32  8:17 106/219   F55-59:8/13      66.83  
 293.Ray Petit            East Brunswick,NJ  63 M U        8:17.56  8:17 187/248   M60-64:17/24     57.07  
 294.Jessica Barton       Cedar Grove,NJ     34 F          8:22.59  8:22 107/219   F30-34:9/18      50.65  
 295.Nora Devine-carter   ,                  27 F          8:22.93  8:22 108/219   F25-29:12/19     50.02  
 296.Prudence Jones       New Brunswick,NJ   45 F U        8:23.37  8:23 109/219   F45-49:13/24     55.77  
 297.Carrie Zalewski      Montclair,NJ       30 F          8:26.87  8:26 110/219   F30-34:10/18     49.68  
 298.Annelise Gray        Montclair,NJ       11 F          8:27.14  8:27 111/219   F 1-14:10/30     55.69  
 299.Dave Waer            ,                  52 M          8:27.17  8:27 188/248   M50-54:20/21     50.92  
 300.Olivia Belle         ,                  10 F          8:28.46  8:28 112/219   F 1-14:11/30     56.98  
 301.Malavika Singh       ,                  15 F          8:29.16  8:29 113/219   F15-19:10/12     51.66  
 302.Thomas Allen         Montclair,NJ       63 M U        8:29.24  8:29 189/248   M60-64:18/24     55.73  
 303.Miles Tranquada      West Orange,NJ     7  M          8:31.23  8:31 190/248   M 1-14:18/37     59.97  
 304.Joe Saley            Teaneck,NJ         75 M U        8:31.45  8:31 191/248   M75-79:3/8       63.86  
 305.Gabrielle Horton     Verona,NJ          18 F          8:31.45  8:31 114/219   F15-19:11/12     49.67  
 306.Quaid Mullane        Bloomfield,NJ      13 M          8:31.79  8:31 192/248   M 1-14:19/37     48.88  
 307.Warren Tranquada     West Orange,NJ     43 M          8:31.90  8:31 193/248   M40-44:12/16     47.05  
 308.Lauren Schwartz      Nutley,NJ          30 F          8:33.56  8:33 115/219   F30-34:11/18     49.00  
 309.Tom Kelly            West Orange,NJ     75 M U        8:33.69  8:33 194/248   M75-79:4/8       63.61  
 310.Terry Mullane        Bloomfield,NJ      58 M U        8:33.79  8:33 195/248   M55-59:18/22     52.92  
 311.Megan White          Clifton,NJ         27 F          8:37.56  8:37 116/219   F25-29:13/19     48.57  
 312.Nancy Iannace        Montclair,NJ       59 F          8:37.96  8:37 117/219   F55-59:9/13      65.17  
 313.Paula Horton         Verona,NJ          50 F          8:39.12  8:39 118/219   F50-54:15/21     57.49  
 314.Melissa Halter       Essex Fells,NJ     45 F          8:39.37  8:39 119/219   F45-49:14/24     54.05  
 315.Asher White          Montclair,NJ       6  M          8:40.50  8:40 196/248   M 1-14:20/37     61.93  
 316.Jason White          Montclair,NJ       41 M          8:42.61  8:42 197/248   M40-44:13/16     45.38  
 317.Robert Boyd          Colonia,NJ         69 M U        8:43.01  8:43 198/248   M65-69:15/16     57.39  
 318.Claudia Amaya        North Bergen,NJ    34 F U        8:46.30  8:46 120/219   F30-34:12/18     48.35  
 319.Matt Lalumia         Clifton,NJ         76 M U        8:47.71  8:47 199/248   M75-79:5/8       63.05  
 320.Kevin Skorupski      Glen Ridge,NJ      52 M          8:48.36  8:48 200/248   M50-54:21/21     48.90  
 321.Caleb Hofmann        Montclair,NJ       13 M          8:48.81  8:48 201/248   M 1-14:21/37     47.31  
 322.Kevin Mcconnell      Rockaway,NJ        57 M U        8:49.99  8:49 202/248   M55-59:19/22     50.88  
 323.Ted Kastner          Montclair,NJ       61 M          8:50.03  8:50 203/248   M60-64:19/24     52.59  
 324.Paige Lacey          ,                  13 F          8:50.28  8:50 121/219   F 1-14:12/30     51.14  
 325.David Buza           ,                  42 M          8:50.81  8:50 204/248   M40-44:14/16     45.03  
 326.Caroline Schmidt     ,                  13 F          8:50.84  8:50 122/219   F 1-14:13/30     51.14  
 327.Robert Buza          ,                  12 M          8:50.94  8:50 205/248   M 1-14:22/37     48.32  
 328.Norah Gibson         ,                  99 F          8:52.08  8:52 123/219   NO AGE:1/2        0.00  
 329.Shannon Gibson       Montclair,NJ       99 F          8:52.24  8:52 124/219   NO AGE:2/2        0.00  
 330.Calvin Tranquada     West Orange,NJ     11 M          8:53.74  8:53 206/248   M 1-14:23/37     49.43  
 331.John Saarmann        Stanhope,NJ        73 M U        8:54.06  8:54 207/248   M70-74:8/8       59.18  
 332.Alexine Tranquada    West Orange,NJ     42 F          8:54.18  8:54 125/219   F40-44:13/24     50.72  
 333.Diane Cismowski      Ocean Grove,NJ     59 F U        8:54.81  8:54 126/219   F55-59:10/13     63.10  
 334.Paige Sato           ,                  50 F U        8:55.09  8:55 127/219   F50-54:16/21     55.78  
 335.Christine Mockenhaup Rutherford,NJ      41 F U        8:55.16  8:55 128/219   F40-44:14/24     50.07  
 336.Gabriella Tranquada  West Orange,NJ     14 F          8:55.39  8:55 129/219   F 1-14:14/30     49.84  
 337.Michelle Christensen New Milford,NJ     42 F U        8:56.06  8:56 130/219   F40-44:15/24     50.53  
 338.Spencer Crowley      Montclair,NJ       9  M          8:57.63  8:57 208/248   M 1-14:24/37     52.47  
 339.John Bergacs         Edison,NJ          64 M U        8:58.09  8:58 209/248   M60-64:20/24     53.21  
 340.Robert Mcgill        Budd Lake,NJ       56 M U        8:58.40  8:58 210/248   M55-59:20/22     49.61  

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 341.Ania Lesiak          Morristown,NJ      32 F          9:02.82  9:02 131/219   F30-34:13/18     46.58  
 342.Hayden Barrett       Bloomfield,NJ      6  F          9:07.13  9:07 132/219   F 1-14:15/30     60.58  
 343.Adam Goodrich        Bloomfield,NJ      6  M          9:07.45  9:07 211/248   M 1-14:25/37     58.88  
 344.Zachary Cohen        Caldwell,NJ        4  M          9:10.92  9:10 212/248   M 1-14:26/37     61.91  
 345.Lindsay Cohen        Caldwell,NJ        1  F          9:12.31  9:12 133/219   F 1-14:16/30     62.75  
 346.Wendy Wong           Glen Ridge,NJ      46 F          9:12.60  9:12 134/219   F45-49:15/24     51.44  
 347.Adelaide Fuller      Glen Ridge,NJ      7  M          9:12.77  9:12 213/248   M 1-14:27/37     55.52  
 348.Jack Mathis          Mountainside,NJ    75 M U        9:13.29  9:13 214/248   M75-79:6/8       59.02  
 349.Carla Holusha        Budd Lake,NJ       54 F U        9:13.60  9:13 135/219   F50-54:17/21     56.85  
 350.Bridget Freeland     Morristown,NJ      41 F          9:21.37  9:21 136/219   F40-44:16/24     47.75  
 351.Peter Kuchinski      Newton,NJ          63 M U        9:24.55  9:24 215/248   M60-64:21/24     50.30  
 352.Arthur Searle        East Orange,NJ     31 M          9:25.55  9:25 216/248   M30-34:11/12     39.52  
 353.Anthony Searle       East Orange,NJ     8  M          9:26.46  9:26 217/248   M 1-14:28/37     51.80  
 354.Nancy Freundlich     Westfield,NJ       62 F U        9:27.86  9:27 137/219   F60-64:7/15      62.11  
 355.Betty Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         65 F U        9:27.91  9:27 138/219   F65-69:5/7       65.04  
 356.Gayle Robbins        ,                  50 F          9:28.75  9:28 139/219   F50-54:18/21     52.54  
 357.Jennifer Todd        East Orange,NJ     27 F U        9:34.98  9:34 140/219   F25-29:14/19     43.76  
 358.John Maxwell         Clifton,NJ         66 M U        9:38.19  9:38 218/248   M65-69:16/16     50.45  
 359.Rachel Beckman       Verona,NJ          37 F          9:39.36  9:39 141/219   F35-39:13/25     44.69  
 360.Suzy Kari            ,                  61 F          9:39.59  9:39 142/219   F60-64:8/15      59.92  
 361.Marybeth Digiacomo   Nutley,NJ          56 F          9:44.00  9:44 143/219   F55-59:11/13     55.42  
 362.Mellie Torres        Newark,NJ          43 F U        9:45.73  9:45 144/219   F40-44:17/24     46.85  
 363.Judith Heller        Montclair,NJ       50 F          9:47.48  9:47 145/219   F50-54:19/21     50.84  
 364.Ria Barden           Maplewood,NJ       47 F          9:51.28  9:51 146/219   F45-49:16/24     48.64  
 365.Alexander Delosreyes Montclair,NJ       9  M          9:52.13  9:52 219/248   M 1-14:29/37     47.60  
 366.Paul Maloney         Caldwell,NJ        57 M U        9:52.99  9:52 220/248   M55-59:21/22     45.48  
 367.Cristy Guzman        Belleville,NJ      39 F          9:53.74  9:53 147/219   F35-39:14/25     44.32  
 368.Joanne Baxter        Montclair,NJ       48 F          9:53.92  9:53 148/219   F45-49:17/24     49.08  
 369.Leland Gibson        ,                  99 M          9:54.60  9:54 221/248   NO AGE:5/5        0.00  
 370.Michael Weill        Montclair,NJ       48 M          9:55.39  9:55 222/248   M45-49:25/28     42.02  
 371.Raymond Murphy       Montclair,NJ       40 M          9:55.57  9:55 223/248   M40-44:15/16     39.52  
 372.Crystal Gaynor       Newark,NJ          60 F          9:56.49  9:56 149/219   F60-64:9/15      57.37  
 373.Regina Elberg        Montclair,NJ       62 F          9:56.79  9:56 150/219   F60-64:10/15     59.09  
 374.Kieran Sen           ,                  10 M          9:58.38  9:58 224/248   M 1-14:30/37     45.48  

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 375.Martin Edwards       Montclair,NJ       46 M         10:03.37 10:03 225/248   M45-49:26/28     40.82  
 376.Al Swan              Clifton,NJ         76 M U       10:04.06 10:04 226/248   M75-79:7/8       55.02  
 377.Steve Schaller       Montclair,NJ       49 M         10:05.74 10:05 227/248   M45-49:27/28     41.66  
 378.Stephanie Wilkes     Montclair,NJ       47 F         10:06.41 10:06 151/219   F45-49:18/24     47.44  
 379.Rosa Teixeira        Kearny,NJ          48 F U       10:07.33 10:07 152/219   F45-49:19/24     47.95  
 380.Stephen Holusha      Budd Lake,NJ       64 M U       10:10.18 10:10 228/248   M60-64:22/24     46.94  
 381.Paul Iannace         Montclair,NJ       59 M         10:12.65 10:12 229/248   M55-59:22/22     44.76  
 382.Abigail Van Langen   Hillsborough,NJ    8  F         10:13.83 10:13 153/219   F 1-14:17/30     50.15  
 383.Melissa Schrager     Montclair,NJ       41 F         10:14.77 10:14 154/219   F40-44:18/24     43.64  
 384.Maryann Murphy       Livingston,NJ      74 F U       10:17.58 10:17 155/219   F70-74:1/2       69.62  
 385.Timothy Degnan       Verona,NJ          63 M         10:17.94 10:17 230/248   M60-64:23/24     45.99  
 386.Carol Rotman         Montclair,NJ       58 F         10:17.99 10:17 156/219   F55-59:12/13     53.85  
 387.Ella Baschwitz       Montclair,NJ       12 F         10:18.00 10:18 157/219   F 1-14:18/30     44.78  
 388.Ellen Vinkey         Mintclair,NJ       53 F         10:18.02 10:18 158/219   F50-54:20/21     50.21  
 389.Tracy Crowley        Montclair,NJ       39 F         10:33.79 10:33 159/219   F35-39:15/25     41.52  
 390.Doris Hafemann       Clifton,NJ         76 F U       10:40.37 10:40 160/219   F75-79:1/3       69.67  
 391.Justin Lopez         West Orange,NJ     9  M         10:46.02 10:46 231/248   M 1-14:31/37     43.63  
 392.Kevin Walter         Glen Ridge,NJ      35 M         10:46.17 10:46 232/248   M35-39:16/18     35.15  
 393.Djanna Hill-tall     Bloomfield,NJ      48 F         10:53.80 10:53 161/219   F45-49:20/24     44.58  
 394.Michael Cohen        Caldwell,NJ        36 M         10:53.87 10:53 233/248   M35-39:17/18     34.98  
 395.Donna Plantier       Montclair,NJ       36 F         10:53.99 10:53 162/219   F35-39:16/25     39.37  
 396.Lauren Smith Cohen   Caldwell,NJ        35 F         10:54.10 10:54 163/219   F35-39:17/25     39.09  
 397.Trisha Siemon        Helmetta,NJ        29 F         10:54.96 10:54 164/219   F25-29:15/19     38.42  
 398.Gladwyn Lopez        ,                  43 M         10:55.74 10:55 234/248   M40-44:16/16     36.72  

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 399.Karen Kreoll         Blairstown,NJ      39 F U       11:00.78 11:00 165/219   F35-39:18/25     39.83  
 400.Elizabeth Amato      Montclair,NJ       27 F         11:02.14 11:02 166/219   F25-29:16/19     37.95  
 401.Allison Leong        Montclair,NJ       30 F         11:03.17 11:03 167/219   F30-34:14/18     37.93  
 402.Ilsa Eich            ,                  13 F         11:05.49 11:05 168/219   F 1-14:19/30     40.77  
 403.Dorene Oakley        Montclair,NJ       52 F         11:05.91 11:05 169/219   F50-54:21/21     46.06  
 404.Kabir Kapoor         Montclair,NJ       34 M         11:08.01 11:08 235/248   M30-34:12/12     33.81  
 405.Madeline Bost        Randolph,NJ        77 F U       11:08.11 11:08 170/219   F75-79:2/3       68.04  
 406.Monica Perkowski     West Orange,NJ     41 F         11:08.96 11:08 171/219   F40-44:19/24     40.12  
 407.Maureen Gillette     West Orange,NJ     60 F         11:09.99 11:09 172/219   F60-64:11/15     51.12  
 408.Joanne Barrett       Bloomfirld,NJ      42 F         11:11.11 11:11 173/219   F40-44:20/24     40.38  
 409.Anne Miksza          ,                  35 F U       11:21.42 11:21 174/219   F35-39:19/25     37.54  
 410.Keegan Crampsey      ,                  6  M         11:21.48 11:21 236/248   M 1-14:32/37     47.31  
 411.Sarah Prego          Wayne,NJ           25 F         11:23.88 11:23 175/219   F25-29:17/19     36.78  
 412.Juliette Sing        Rutherford,NJ      8  F U       11:28.89 11:28 176/219   F 1-14:20/30     44.69  
 413.Melvin Van Houten    Ellensburg,WA      76 M         11:30.68 11:30 237/248   M75-79:8/8       48.17  
 414.Nicole Phillips      East Orange,NJ     30 F         11:38.25 11:38 177/219   F30-34:15/18     36.03  
 415.Laura Hazen          Bloomfield,NJ      31 F         11:45.12 11:45 178/219   F30-34:16/18     35.74  
 416.Deborah Gordon-goodr Bloomfield,NJ      40 F         11:46.57 11:46 179/219   F40-44:21/24     37.58  
 417.Maryann Flores       South Orange,NJ    62 F         11:57.99 11:57 180/219   F60-64:12/15     49.13  
 418.Janice Dean          Bayonne,NJ         62 F         11:58.99 11:58 181/219   F60-64:13/15     49.06  

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 419.Erin White           Montclair,NJ       36 F         12:08.19 12:08 182/219   F35-39:20/25     35.32  
 420.Adley White          Montclair,NJ       4  F         12:09.17 12:09 183/219   F 1-14:21/30     47.54  
 421.Cara Constantino     ,                  27 F         12:15.63 12:15 184/219   F25-29:18/19     34.18  
 422.Josie Crampsey       ,                  8  F         12:15.73 12:15 185/219   F 1-14:22/30     41.84  
 423.Sarah Ford           Verona,NJ          36 F U       12:17.04 12:17 186/219   F35-39:21/25     34.89  
 424.Quinn Demilner       Verona,NJ          4  F         12:17.58 12:17 187/219   F 1-14:23/30     47.02  
 425.Joyce Delosreyes     Montclair,NJ       36 F         12:23.99 12:23 188/219   F35-39:22/25     34.61  
 426.Mia Finch            Newark,NJ          44 F         12:40.52 12:40 189/219   F40-44:22/24     36.50  
 427.Mary Degnan          Verona,NJ          67 F         12:48.19 12:48 190/219   F65-69:6/7       49.59  
 428.Yanira Escobar       Newark,NJ          43 F         12:51.92 12:51 191/219   F40-44:23/24     35.56  
 429.Peter Dietsch        ,                  29 M         12:54.72 12:54 238/248   M25-29:15/15     28.75  
 430.Rick Rannou          Bloomfield,NJ      46 M         12:56.34 12:56 239/248   M45-49:28/28     31.73  
 431.Kathleen Davies      Hillburn,NY        70 F U       12:56.36 12:56 192/219   F70-74:2/2       51.59  
 432.Hudson Rannou        Bloomfield,NJ      4  M         12:57.17 12:57 240/248   M 1-14:33/37     43.84  
 433.Piper Rannou         Bloomfield,NJ      6  F         12:58.53 12:58 193/219   F 1-14:24/30     42.61  
 434.Cori Rannou          Bloomfield,NJ      40 F         12:58.63 12:58 194/219   F40-44:24/24     34.11  

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 435.Erin Berg            Nutley,NJ          30 F U       13:04.24 13:04 195/219   F30-34:17/18     32.09  
 436.Abigail Lacey        ,                  9  F         13:04.49 13:04 196/219   F 1-14:25/30     38.00  
 437.Jane Simpson         Wayne,NJ           75 F         13:06.34 13:06 197/219   F75-79:3/3       55.69  
 438.Louise Forman        New Brunswick,NJ   64 F U       13:09.21 13:09 198/219   F60-64:14/15     46.04  
 439.Soumya Kapoor        Montclair,NJ       1  F         13:24.93 13:24 199/219   F 1-14:26/30     43.11  
 440.Sumeet Kapoor        Montclair,NJ       36 F         13:25.42 13:25 200/219   F35-39:23/25     31.95  
 441.Frances Forste       Montclair,NJ       16 F         13:27.53 13:27 201/219   F15-19:12/12     32.20  
 442.Theodore Forste      Montclair,NJ       6  M         13:28.40 13:28 241/248   M 1-14:34/37     39.88  
 443.Amy Forste           Montclair,NJ       46 F         13:28.45 13:28 202/219   F45-49:21/24     35.17  
 444.Sankirtha Kapoor     Montclair,NJ       5  F         13:36.41 13:36 203/219   F 1-14:27/30     42.48  
 445.Arch Seamans         Rockaway,NJ        84 M U       13:44.11 13:44 242/248   M80-84:1/1       49.17  

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 446.Sharon Brewster      Maplewood,NJ       36 F         14:15.36 14:15 204/219   F35-39:24/25     30.08  
 447.Alessandro Russo     ,                  7  M         14:27.01 14:27 243/248   M 1-14:35/37     35.37  
 448.Diane Stone          Chatham,NJ         84 F U       14:37.88 14:37 205/219   F80-84:1/3       61.26  
 449.Shirley Pettijohn    Chatham,NJ         82 F U       14:39.82 14:39 206/219   F80-84:2/3       57.58  
 450.Elena Coley          Montclair,NJ       45 F         14:51.57 14:51 207/219   F45-49:22/24     31.51  

15:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 451.Karolyn Perkowski    West Orange,NJ     68 F         15:15.51 15:15 208/219   F65-69:7/7       42.32  
 452.Arielle Schrager     Montclair,NJ       6  F         15:25.67 15:25 209/219   F 1-14:28/30     35.85  
 453.Maiya Tolman         Bloomfield,NJ      4  F         15:28.32 15:28 210/219   F 1-14:29/30     37.36  
 454.Samuel Schrager      Montclair,NJ       4  M         15:30.62 15:30 244/248   M 1-14:36/37     36.64  
 455.Tova Tolman          Bloomfield,NJ      34 F         15:31.29 15:31 211/219   F30-34:18/18     27.34  
 456.Adam Schrager        Montclair,NJ       38 M         15:32.11 15:32 245/248   M35-39:18/18     24.87  

16:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 457.Evelyn Lacey         ,                  12 F         16:44.77 16:44 212/219   F 1-14:30/30     27.54  
 458.Wendy Lacey          ,                  47 F         16:46.51 16:46 213/219   F45-49:23/24     28.60  

17:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 459.Marcella Powell      West Orange,NJ     45 F         17:39.02 17:39 214/219   F45-49:24/24     26.52  
 460.Shawn Lopez          West Orange,NJ     3  M         17:44.58 17:44 246/248   M 1-14:37/37     32.03  
 461.Melva Murray         Hillsborough,NJ    84 F U       17:56.51 17:56 215/219   F80-84:3/3       49.94  

19:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 462.Bill Welsh           Staten Island  ,NY 86 M U       19:21.82 19:21 247/248   M85-98:1/1       37.39  

21:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 463.William Tate         New York,NY        64 M         21:04.98 21:04 248/248   M60-64:24/24     22.67  

22:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 464.Chelsea Fabbro       Montclair,NJ       25 F         22:27.92 22:27 216/219   F25-29:19/19     18.66  
 465.Joy Mcdonald         Momtclair,NJ       58 F U       22:29.59 22:29 217/219   F55-59:13/13     24.65  

23:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 466.Meredith Muirhead    Bloomfiueld,NJ     62 F         23:02.75 23:02 218/219   F60-64:15/15     25.51  
 467.Betsy Smith          Montclair,NJ       39 F         23:10.43 23:10 219/219   F35-39:25/25     18.93  


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| PUBLIC SERVICE
Teams Results
| OPEN MEN | MASTERS MEN 40 | MASTERS MEN 50 | MASTERS MEN 60 | MASTERS MEN 70 | OPEN WOMEN | MASTERS WOMEN 40 | MASTERS WOMEN 50 | MASTERS WOMEN 60 | MASTERS WOMNE 70 | MASTERS WOMEN 80
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
MIDLAND AVE MILE - ALL TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
OvM1.Atilla Sabahoglu     Manville,NJ        38 M 41       U  900    4:39.32  4:39
OvM2.Drew Seaver          Jersey City,NJ     28 M          U  879    4:42.32  4:42
OvM3.Chris Sallade        Princeton,NJ       44 M 51       U  592    4:45.58  4:46
OvM4.Conall Mcginness     Over,NJ            14 M             895    4:47.69  4:48
OvM5.Dan Green            Clifton,NJ         23 M 10       U  856    4:48.34  4:48
   6.Benjy Cahill         Montclair,NJ       17 M             873    4:50.53  4:51
   7.Brian Register       Piscataway,NJ      27 M 36       U  877    4:52.06  4:52
   8.James Register       Piscataway,NJ      29 M 36       U  878    4:54.14  4:54
   9.Terry Davidson       Randolph,NJ        45 M 19       U  560    4:54.63  4:55
  10.Moise Walters        ,                  20 M             851    4:55.18  4:55
MIDLAND AVE MILE - ALL TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
OvF1.Roberta Groner       Randolph,NJ        38 F          U  788    5:05.04  5:05
OvF2.Jennifer St Jean     Darien,CT          41 F          U  395    5:13.10  5:13
OvF3.Karen Auteri         Belvidere,NJ       34 F          U  785    5:23.03  5:23
OvF4.Jerika Lufrano       Montclair,NJ       15 F             782    5:31.57  5:32
OvF5.Andrea Larsen        New York,NY        24 F          U  790    5:40.75  5:41
   6.Misa Tamura          Ridgewood,NJ       50 F 426      U  335    5:41.11  5:41
   7.Mary Vonckx          Montclair,NJ       37 F          U  799    5:44.94  5:45
   8.Meghan Decarlo       Saddle Brook,NJ    35 F 319      U  772    5:48.09  5:48
   9.Hortencia Aliaga     Garfield,NJ        43 F 360      U  379    5:49.90  5:50
  10.Suzanne La Burt      Greenwood Lake,NY  53 F 360      U  320    5:55.57  5:56
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
MIDLAND AVE MILE - ALL TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
OvM3.Chris Sallade        Princeton,NJ       44 M 51       U  592    4:45.58  4:46
   1.Terry Davidson       Randolph,NJ        45 M 19       U  560    4:54.63  4:55
   2.Gary Rosenberg       Morristown,NJ      45 M 19       U  589    5:08.97  5:09
   3.John Hogan           Washington Town,NJ 50 M 126      U  568    5:09.92  5:10
   4.Gary Leaman          Hardwick,NJ        57 M 101      U  534    5:10.61  5:11
   5.Glen Freyer          Montclair,NJ       53 M 117      U  565    5:15.90  5:16
   6.Alfredo Lowe         Livingston,NJ      44 M             580    5:19.69  5:20
   7.Christopher Stewart  New York,NY        45 M             594    5:23.07  5:23
   8.Segundino Cardines   Jersey City,NJ     45 M             556    5:27.80  5:28
   9.Ruscel Kirkland      Haledon,NJ         41 M 19       U  575    5:28.65  5:29
  10.David Small          Hoboken,NJ         45 M 19       U  551    5:29.09  5:29
MIDLAND AVE MILE - ALL TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
OvF2.Jennifer St Jean     Darien,CT          41 F          U  395    5:13.10  5:13
   1.Misa Tamura          Ridgewood,NJ       50 F 426      U  335    5:41.11  5:41
   2.Hortencia Aliaga     Garfield,NJ        43 F 360      U  379    5:49.90  5:50
   3.Suzanne La Burt      Greenwood Lake,NY  53 F 360      U  320    5:55.57  5:56
   4.Laura Delea          Sparta,NJ          51 F 360      U  310    6:10.61  6:11
   5.Anne Balfour         Morristown,NJ      40 F 351      U  380    6:11.91  6:12
   6.Susan Kinsella       Millington,NJ      52 F 369      U  318    6:15.09  6:15
   7.Kerry Monahan Gaugha River Vale,NJ      53 F 361      U  323    6:24.55  6:25
   8.Janet Patterson      Morristown,NJ      50 F 351      U  326    6:27.52  6:28
   9.Nora Cary            Morristown,NJ      61 F 364      U  304    6:30.06  6:30
  10.Jenny Sing           Rutherford,NJ      47 F 362      U  393    6:33.53  6:34

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| PUBLIC SERVICE
Teams Results
| OPEN MEN | MASTERS MEN 40 | MASTERS MEN 50 | MASTERS MEN 60 | MASTERS MEN 70 | OPEN WOMEN | MASTERS WOMEN 40 | MASTERS WOMEN 50 | MASTERS WOMEN 60 | MASTERS WOMNE 70 | MASTERS WOMEN 80
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

MIDLAND AVE MILE - ALL                  MALE 14 AND UNDER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvM4.Conall Mcginness     Over,NJ            14 M    4          895    4:47.69  4:48  85.02%
   1.Matt Whitney         Glen Ridge,NJ      11 M   52          903    5:41.49  5:41  77.17%
   2.Alexander Papasavas  Woodland Park,NJ   14 M   82          862    6:01.06  6:01  67.64%
   3.Joel Mcginness       Dover,NJ           11 M   98           39    6:10.73  6:11  71.14%
   4.Luke Savitch         Montclair,NJ       14 M  120          104    6:27.42  6:27  63.11%
   5.Seamus Bauer         ,                  11 M  154          481    6:46.59  6:47  64.85%
   6.James Lisa           Bloomfield,NJ      12 M  160           78    6:49.28  6:49  62.59%
   7.James Orosz          Bloomfield,NJ      10 M  180           80    6:59.42  6:59  64.86%
   8.Brian Metz           Denville,NJ        9  M  185          127    7:03.44  7:03  66.57%
   9.Navan Cleary         Montclair,NJ       10 M  191            6    7:06.18  7:06  63.80%
  10.Thomas Sing          Rutherford,NJ      11 M  194           52    7:09.00  7:09  61.52%


MIDLAND AVE MILE - ALL                  FEMALE 14 AND UNDER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Anna Schaller        Montclair,NJ       14 F  102          776    6:14.16  6:14  71.23%
   2.Molly Bauer          ,                  12 F  153          482    6:46.19  6:46  68.00%
   3.Avery Eaton          Glen Ridge,NJ      12 F  200          491    7:12.49  7:12  63.92%
   4.Zoe Etheridge        Denville,NJ        10 F  213           16    7:20.51  7:21  65.77%
   5.Yasmin Ayan          Clifton,NJ         11 F  229       U  126    7:31.21  7:31  62.59%
   6.Isabella Sing        Rutherford,NJ      13 F  230           50    7:31.21  7:31  60.07%
   7.Macy Eaton           Glen Ridge,NJ      14 F  245          492    7:37.68  7:38  58.32%
   8.Rihi Jain            Colonia,NJ         13 F  261          716    7:51.93  7:52  57.53%
   9.Alden Hogg           ,                  10 F  263          136    7:54.87  7:55  61.06%
  10.Annelise Gray        Montclair,NJ       11 F  298           27    8:27.14  8:27  55.69%


MIDLAND AVE MILE - ALL                  MALE AGES 15 TO 19 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Benjy Cahill         Montclair,NJ       17 M    6          873    4:50.53  4:51  80.10%
   2.Hector Cruz          Patterson,NJ       18 M   12       U  867    5:03.94  5:04  75.72%
   3.Connor O'brien       Montclair,NJ       19 M   15       U  866    5:05.66  5:06  74.31%
   4.Milos Miladinov      ,                  16 M   40          863    5:33.66  5:34  70.76%
   5.Noah Capehart        Woodland Park,NJ   15 M   59          865    5:46.06  5:46  69.23%
   6.Samuel Cordero       ,                  15 M   74          824    5:55.45  5:55  67.48%
   7.Anthony Vina         ,                  16 M   79          861    5:57.08  5:57  66.01%
   8.Tyler O'connor       ,                  15 M  103          825    6:14.18  6:14  64.06%
   9.Tyler Burdek         West Orange,NJ     15 M  128          872    6:30.82  6:31  61.44%
  10.Zachary Schaller     Montclair,NJ       17 M  130          826    6:32.37  6:32  59.31%


MIDLAND AVE MILE - ALL                  FEMALE AGES 15 TO 19 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvF4.Jerika Lufrano       Montclair,NJ       15 F   37          782    5:31.57  5:32  79.35%
   1.Amelia Lufrano       Montclair,NJ       17 F   77       U  781    5:56.00  5:56  72.19%
   2.Caylie Privitere     Montclair,NJ       17 F  104          775    6:14.25  6:14  68.53%
   3.Mary Boudaher        ,                  16 F  142          777    6:39.54  6:40  65.05%
   4.Nina Ferrer          Woodland Park,NJ   16 F  165          778    6:51.17  6:51  63.15%
   5.Danielle Burden      ,                  16 F  169          750    6:52.36  6:52  63.00%
   6.Tara Daly            Little Falls,NJ    16 F  247          749    7:39.77  7:40  56.56%
   7.Maria Maroko         Montclair,NJ       15 F  276          480    8:03.26  8:03  54.43%
   8.Shafali Pradhan      Woodland Park,NJ   16 F  279          746    8:05.11  8:05  53.54%
   9.Malavika Singh       ,                  15 F  301          748    8:29.16  8:29  51.66%
  10.Gabrielle Horton     Verona,NJ          18 F  305          713    8:31.45  8:31  49.67%


MIDLAND AVE MILE - ALL                  MALE AGES 20 TO 24 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvM5.Dan Green            Clifton,NJ         23 M    5       U  856    4:48.34  4:48  77.02%
   1.Moise Walters        ,                  20 M   10          851    4:55.18  4:55  76.02%
   2.Danny Paolazzi       Paramus,NJ         20 M   21       U  876    5:12.70  5:13  71.89%
   3.Stefan Smith         ,                  22 M   57          494    5:44.37  5:44  64.55%
   4.Angel Montalvo       Brooklyn,NY        24 M   76          896    5:55.57  5:56  62.53%
   5.Marcus Lee           Tenafly,NJ         23 M  226          807    7:27.95  7:28  49.69%


MIDLAND AVE MILE - ALL                  FEMALE AGES 20 TO 24 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvF5.Andrea Larsen        New York,NY        24 F   46       U  790    5:40.75  5:41  73.78%


MIDLAND AVE MILE - ALL                  MALE AGES 25 TO 29 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvM2.Drew Seaver          Jersey City,NJ     28 M    2       U  879    4:42.32  4:42  78.67%
   1.Brian Register       Piscataway,NJ      27 M    7       U  877    4:52.06  4:52  75.97%
   2.James Register       Piscataway,NJ      29 M    8       U  878    4:54.14  4:54  75.53%
   3.Melquiades Luizaga   ,                  27 M   11       U  859    5:02.33  5:02  73.47%
   4.Jackson Bangs        Montclair,NJ       27 M   24       U  883    5:14.61  5:15  70.67%
   5.Patrick Casey        Bergenfield,NJ     27 M   31       U  874    5:27.72  5:28  67.87%
   6.Richared Prego       Wayne,NJ           26 M   85          899    6:05.42  6:05  60.82%
   7.Bobby Hebenstreit    Pompton Lakes,NJ   25 M   86          891    6:05.82  6:06  60.82%
   8.Abdulloti Dolunay    Somerset,NJ        29 M  105       U  904    6:15.01  6:15  59.26%
   9.Anthony Difiore      Nutley,NJ          28 M  111       U  868    6:19.05  6:19  58.58%
  10.Rick Siemon          Helmetta,NJ        29 M  148       U  880    6:44.72  6:45  55.01%


MIDLAND AVE MILE - ALL                  FEMALE AGES 25 TO 29 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Kaitlyn Kiernan      Hoboken,NJ         27 F   83       U  789    6:01.65  6:02  69.50%
   2.Melissa Olselmo      ,                  29 F   84          771    6:03.84  6:04  69.13%
   3.Jessica Simao        Rutherford,NJ      29 F   91       U  796    6:07.95  6:08  68.38%
   4.Sharanya Srinivasa   Edgewater,NJ       29 F   92       U  798    6:09.32  6:09  68.01%
   5.Maxine Presto        Jersey City,NJ     28 F   94          783    6:09.83  6:10  68.00%
   6.Jennifer Tomsey      Cedar Grove,NJ     28 F  144          752    6:41.48  6:41  62.59%
   7.Jennifer Kim         Nutley,NJ          29 F  202       U  734    7:13.22  7:13  57.98%
   8.Ashlie Grimes        Parsippany,NJ      28 F  215          710    7:21.85  7:22  56.92%
   9.Maggie Kosciolek     Morris Plains,NJ   27 F  250          718    7:41.17  7:41  54.46%
  10.Paulette Murphy      Bergenfield,NJ     27 F  256       U  736    7:46.94  7:47  53.88%


MIDLAND AVE MILE - ALL                  MALE AGES 30 TO 34 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Drew Pennyfeather    Highland Park,NJ   30 M   18       U  855    5:09.02  5:09  71.99%
   2.Steven Phillips      Morristown,NJ      31 M   23          898    5:13.65  5:14  71.23%
   3.Andrew Lameoraux     ,                  31 M   25          869    5:15.45  5:15  70.78%
   4.Mustafa Aytas        Garfield,NJ        34 M   47       U  882    5:40.82  5:41  66.34%
   5.Michael Kerr         Orange,NJ          30 M   50          893    5:41.30  5:41  65.25%
   6.Jeremy Urbach        Highland Park,NJ   32 M   54       U  881    5:42.47  5:42  65.41%
   7.Charlie Poris        Montclair,NJ       33 M  162          870    6:49.62  6:50  54.92%
   8.Peter Deng           Franklin Park,NJ   34 M  167       U  875    6:51.61  6:52  54.91%
   9.Joel Hidalgo         Prospect Park,NJ   30 M  178          823    6:58.55  6:59  53.26%
  10.Johnny Cruz          Hillsdale,NJ       31 M  208          821    7:18.81  7:19  50.95%


MIDLAND AVE MILE - ALL                  FEMALE AGES 30 TO 34 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvF3.Karen Auteri         Belvidere,NJ       34 F   28       U  785    5:23.03  5:23  78.64%
   1.Danielle Purciello   Bloomfield,NJ      31 F  116       U  792    6:24.11  6:24  65.53%
   2.Laura Andrelevich    Caldwell,NJ        30 F  119          784    6:27.30  6:27  64.92%
   3.Jessica Pansini      Montclair,NJ       31 F  122       U  791    6:28.03  6:28  64.86%
   4.Diana Yarmovich      New York,NY        33 F  173          800    6:56.25  6:56  60.85%
   5.Heather Del Piano    Waldwick,NJ        30 F  210          706    7:20.00  7:20  57.24%
   6.Raquel Foote         Patterson,NJ       34 F  264       U  787    7:55.42  7:55  53.53%
   7.Christopher Hazen    Bloomfield,NJ      33 F  290           31    8:14.29  8:14  51.26%
   8.Jessica Barton       Cedar Grove,NJ     34 F  294          702    8:22.59  8:23  50.65%
   9.Carrie Zalewski      Montclair,NJ       30 F  297          741    8:26.87  8:27  49.68%
  10.Lauren Schwartz      Nutley,NJ          30 F  308          727    8:33.56  8:34  49.00%


MIDLAND AVE MILE - ALL                  MALE AGES 35 TO 39 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvM1.Atilla Sabahoglu     Manville,NJ        38 M    1       U  900    4:39.32  4:39  82.88%
   1.Matt Hanley          Ridgewood,NJ       35 M   13          890    5:04.18  5:04  74.56%
   2.Rob Decarlo          Saddle Brook,NJ    35 M   16       U  852    5:07.40  5:07  73.84%
   3.Jason Benous         Montclair,NJ       38 M   30          853    5:24.68  5:25  71.41%
   4.Ramon Vasquez        Cliffside Park,NJ  38 M   44       U  901    5:39.72  5:40  68.26%
   5.Eric Scott           Bloomfield,NJ      37 M   51       U  857    5:41.40  5:41  67.36%
   6.Bryan Corrado        Edgewater,NJ       36 M   56       U  887    5:44.33  5:44  66.32%
   7.Lou Venezia          Caldwell,NJ        38 M   60          484    5:47.50  5:48  66.69%
   8.Jason Friedman       Randolph,NJ        35 M   81          860    6:00.05  6:00  63.00%
   9.Roderick Corpuz      South Orange,NJ    37 M  152          801    6:45.93  6:46  56.75%
  10.Jesse Ogushwitz      Morristown,NJ      39 M  164          897    6:50.37  6:50  56.89%


MIDLAND AVE MILE - ALL                  FEMALE AGES 35 TO 39 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvF1.Roberta Groner       Randolph,NJ        38 F   14       U  788    5:05.04  5:05  85.33%
   1.Mary Vonckx          Montclair,NJ       37 F   58       U  799    5:44.94  5:45  75.13%
   2.Meghan Decarlo       Saddle Brook,NJ    35 F   61       U  772    5:48.09  5:48  73.36%
   3.Lindsay Bergman      ,                  35 F  113          773    6:20.12  6:20  67.20%
   4.Hillary Walter       Glen Ridge,NJ      36 F  132       U  779    6:32.67  6:33  65.52%
   5.Rebecca Schwartz     Bergenfield,NJ     36 F  147       U  793    6:44.38  6:44  63.58%
   6.Pia Lopresti         Montclair,NJ       35 F  163       U   90    6:50.10  6:50  62.29%
   7.Evelyn Estrada       Harrison,NJ        39 F  199       U  707    7:12.19  7:12  60.80%
   8.Mary Spink           Bloomfield,NJ      38 F  203          797    7:15.97  7:16  59.89%
   9.Elizabeth Senger     Bloomfield,NJ      39 F  207       U  794    7:18.75  7:19  59.97%
  10.Sandra Galindo       ,                  38 F  222          770    7:25.34  7:25  58.54%


MIDLAND AVE MILE - ALL                  MALE AGES 40 TO 44 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvM3.Chris Sallade        Princeton,NJ       44 M    3       U  592    4:45.58  4:46  84.89%
   1.Alfredo Lowe         Livingston,NJ      44 M   27          580    5:19.69  5:20  75.87%
   2.Ruscel Kirkland      Haledon,NJ         41 M   33       U  575    5:28.65  5:29  72.13%
   3.Paul Pierotti        Clifton,NJ         44 M   67       U  585    5:50.34  5:50  69.17%
   4.David Jasko          Monroe Township,NJ 43 M   73       U  571    5:53.72  5:54  68.05%
   5.Tom Eng              Robbinsville,NJ    44 M   78          564    5:56.01  5:56  68.00%
   6.Michael Lin          Florham Park,NJ    43 M   87       U  579    6:06.13  6:06  65.64%
   7.Neil Hume            Highland Park,NJ   42 M  100       U  570    6:12.05  6:12  64.10%
   8.Michael Cobucci      Bridgewater,NJ     40 M  101       U  558    6:13.52  6:14  62.98%
   9.Ryuichi Saito        Glen Ridge,NJ      40 M  192          814    7:06.49  7:06  55.16%
  10.Eric Etheridge       Denville,NJ        42 M  249           15    7:40.06  7:40  51.87%


MIDLAND AVE MILE - ALL                  FEMALE AGES 40 TO 44 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvF2.Jennifer St Jean     Darien,CT          41 F   22       U  395    5:13.10  5:13  85.47%
   1.Hortencia Aliaga     Garfield,NJ        43 F   65       U  379    5:49.90  5:50  78.44%
   2.Anne Balfour         Morristown,NJ      40 F   99       U  380    6:11.91  6:12  71.43%
   3.Lydia Love           Denville,NJ        40 F  136           35    6:35.99  6:36  67.10%
   4.Louisa Van Houten    West New York,NJ   44 F  156       U  398    6:47.70  6:48  68.08%
   5.Joan Darnsteadt      West Milford,NJ    42 F  161       U  383    6:49.40  6:49  66.18%
   6.Jodi Zielinski       Upper Montclair,NJ 42 F  176       U  400    6:58.05  6:58  64.76%
   7.Susan Page           Mendham,NJ         44 F  240       U  388    7:34.71  7:35  61.05%
   8.Brigid Bauer         Cedar Grove,NJ     44 F  255          483    7:44.81  7:45  59.73%
   9.Laurie Dechiaro      Hackettstown,NJ    44 F  265       U  385    7:56.70  7:57  58.23%
  10.Sonya Slyman         Piscataway,NJ      41 F  273       U  394    8:00.88  8:01  55.79%


MIDLAND AVE MILE - ALL                  MALE AGES 45 TO 49 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Terry Davidson       Randolph,NJ        45 M    9       U  560    4:54.63  4:55  82.93%
   2.Gary Rosenberg       Morristown,NJ      45 M   17       U  589    5:08.97  5:09  79.17%
   3.Christopher Stewart  New York,NY        45 M   29          594    5:23.07  5:23  75.51%
   4.Segundino Cardines   Jersey City,NJ     45 M   32          556    5:27.80  5:28  74.59%
   5.David Small          Hoboken,NJ         45 M   34       U  551    5:29.09  5:29  74.13%
   6.Paul White           Waldwick,NJ        45 M   35          542    5:30.57  5:31  73.91%
   7.Nick Van Langen      Hillsborough,NJ    49 M   38       U  597    5:32.68  5:33  75.82%
   8.Nickolas Joannidis   Fair Lawn,NJ       47 M   39       U  572    5:32.77  5:33  74.62%
   9.John Beck            Montclair,NJ       49 M   41          500    5:36.05  5:36  74.92%
  10.Abdelkrim Elmouni    Glendale,NY        46 M   42       U  888    5:37.76  5:38  72.95%


MIDLAND AVE MILE - ALL                  FEMALE AGES 45 TO 49 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jenny Sing           Rutherford,NJ      47 F  134       U  393    6:33.53  6:34  73.09%
   2.Jennifer Simpson     Westfield,NJ       48 F  140       U  392    6:39.14  6:39  72.89%
   3.Camille Creary       Paterson,NJ        45 F  141       U  376    6:39.32  6:39  70.27%
   4.Melike Ayan          Clifton,NJ         45 F  168       U  371    6:51.61  6:52  68.22%
   5.Joanna Stevens       Basking Ridge,NJ   46 F  179       U  374    6:58.88  6:59  67.90%
   6.Jill Polilli         Piscataway,NJ      45 F  184       U  389    7:03.03  7:03  66.29%
   7.Wendy Bost           Ridgewood,NJ       48 F  212       U  370    7:20.47  7:20  66.11%
   8.Kathleen Metz        Denville,NJ        45 F  219          128    7:24.41  7:24  63.17%
   9.Julia Scales         Sparta,NJ          49 F  223       U  378    7:25.90  7:26  66.19%
  10.Jana Bravo           Rutherford,NJ      47 F  231       U  382    7:32.04  7:32  63.57%


MIDLAND AVE MILE - ALL                  MALE AGES 50 TO 54 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.John Hogan           Washington Town,NJ 50 M   19       U  568    5:09.92  5:10  82.09%
   2.Glen Freyer          Montclair,NJ       53 M   26       U  565    5:15.90  5:16  82.52%
   3.Matthew Baker        Skillman,NJ        53 M   53       U  553    5:41.77  5:42  76.25%
   4.Brian Harris         Oakland,NJ         53 M   64       U  566    5:48.92  5:49  74.72%
   5.Ben Teixeira         Kearny,NJ          54 M   90       U  595    6:07.82  6:08  71.46%
   6.Daniel Zimerman      Montclair,NJ       51 M   93       U  600    6:09.69  6:10  69.34%
   7.Sergio Cano          Kearny,NJ          52 M   95       U  555    6:10.48  6:10  69.72%
   8.John Whitney         ,                  51 M   97          902    6:10.70  6:11  69.16%
   9.Randy Miller         Montville,NJ       54 M  110       U  548    6:17.85  6:18  69.57%
  10.Rick Anderson        Clifton,NJ         54 M  112       U  535    6:20.02  6:20  69.02%


MIDLAND AVE MILE - ALL                  FEMALE AGES 50 TO 54 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Misa Tamura          Ridgewood,NJ       50 F   48       U  335    5:41.11  5:41  87.41%
   2.Suzanne La Burt      Greenwood Lake,NY  53 F   75       U  320    5:55.57  5:56  87.31%
   3.Laura Delea          Sparta,NJ          51 F   96       U  310    6:10.61  6:11  81.62%
   4.Susan Kinsella       Millington,NJ      52 F  107       U  318    6:15.09  6:15  81.58%
   5.Kerry Monahan Gaugha River Vale,NJ      53 F  117       U  323    6:24.55  6:25  80.73%
   6.Janet Patterson      Morristown,NJ      50 F  121       U  326    6:27.52  6:28  77.05%
   7.Jennifer Miller      Metuchen,NJ        51 F  139       U  349    6:38.01  6:38  75.89%
   8.Debby Hall           Westfield,NJ       51 F  158       U  314    6:48.52  6:49  74.04%
   9.Christine Prorock-ro Somerville,NJ      51 F  183       U  328    7:02.01  7:02  71.58%
  10.Diane Washburne      Mendham,NJ         53 F  205       U  338    7:17.70  7:18  70.96%


MIDLAND AVE MILE - ALL                  MALE AGES 55 TO 59 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Gary Leaman          Hardwick,NJ        57 M   20       U  534    5:10.61  5:11  86.72%
   2.Beau Atwater         Bernardsville,NJ   58 M   36       U  552    5:31.34  5:31  81.93%
   3.Nick Paolazzi        Paramus,NJ         57 M   45       U  549    5:40.47  5:40  79.09%
   4.John Kane            Montclair,NJ       57 M   71       U  573    5:52.64  5:53  76.40%
   5.Mike Walters         Westfield,NJ       58 M  106       U  599    6:15.06  6:15  72.34%
   6.Gerald Velli         Linden,NJ          56 M  114       U  598    6:20.79  6:21  70.19%
   7.Charles Castiglioni  Lake Hopatcong,NJ  57 M  124       U  557    6:28.66  6:29  69.33%
   8.Robert Hollis        Mahwah,NJ          56 M  125       U  569    6:28.96  6:29  68.75%
   9.Paul Sommer          Montclair,NJ       55 M  129       U  593    6:32.29  6:32  67.47%
  10.John Klobus          Randolph,NJ        56 M  146       U  543    6:43.36  6:43  66.19%


MIDLAND AVE MILE - ALL                  FEMALE AGES 55 TO 59 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Tomomi Freeburg      New York,NY        59 F  198          346    7:11.64  7:12  78.14%
   2.Debbie Brathwaite    Hawthorne,NJ       57 F  201       U  339    7:12.80  7:13  75.79%
   3.Eva Fisher           Boonton,NJ         56 F  235       U  311    7:33.59  7:34  71.29%
   4.Dalva Santos         Belleville,NJ      56 F  251       U  331    7:41.71  7:42  70.05%
   5.Antoinette Marmora   Jersey City,NJ     58 F  253       U  322    7:42.75  7:43  71.88%
   6.Annemarie Uebbing    Kearny,NJ          57 F  281       U  337    8:06.00  8:06  67.52%
   7.Carol Cohen          Boonton,NJ         58 F  287       U  307    8:08.65  8:09  68.06%
   8.Martta Kelly         West Orange,NJ     58 F  292       U  317    8:17.32  8:17  66.83%
   9.Nancy Iannace        Montclair,NJ       59 F  312          715    8:37.96  8:38  65.17%
  10.Diane Cismowski      Ocean Grove,NJ     59 F  333       U  305    8:54.81  8:55  63.10%


MIDLAND AVE MILE - ALL                  MALE AGES 60 TO 64 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Reno Stirrat         Rockaway,NJ        62 M   49       U  441    5:41.19  5:41  82.37%
   2.Harold Leddy         Bridgewater,NJ     61 M   63       U  426    5:48.64  5:49  80.01%
   3.Glen Barrentine      Glen Ridge,NJ      60 M   68       U  404    5:50.47  5:50  78.85%
   4.Patrick Gaughan      Rivervale,NJ       63 M   72       U  417    5:53.22  5:53  80.29%
   5.James Linn           Harrington Park,NJ 64 M   89       U  427    6:07.66  6:08  77.94%
   6.Peter Auteri         Pompton Lakes,NJ   64 M  123       U  403    6:28.14  6:28  73.73%
   7.Mark Washburne       Mendham,NJ         60 M  135       U  446    6:35.67  6:36  69.89%
   8.Phil Coffin          Bloomfield,NJ      63 M  145       U  412    6:42.25  6:42  70.53%
   9.Michael Barry        Succasunna,NJ      63 M  171       U  405    6:54.01  6:54  68.49%
  10.Peter Engelhardt     Paterson,NJ        60 M  181       U  449    6:59.44  6:59  65.90%


MIDLAND AVE MILE - ALL                  FEMALE AGES 60 TO 64 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Nora Cary            Morristown,NJ      61 F  127       U  304    6:30.06  6:30  88.89%
   2.Patricia Fiume       River Vale,NJ      61 F  209       U  350    7:19.11  7:19  78.99%
   3.Nora Candelario      North Bergen,NJ    60 F  234       U  303    7:33.06  7:33  75.44%
   4.Susan Stirrat        Rockaway,NJ        60 F  242       U  333    7:35.84  7:36  75.11%
   5.Bonnie Triolo        Nutley,NJ          60 F  267       U  343    7:57.23  7:57  71.65%
   6.Cami Klein           Glen Rock,NJ       63 F  269       U  319    7:58.86  7:59  74.77%
   7.Nancy Freundlich     Westfield,NJ       62 F  354       U  312    9:27.86  9:28  62.11%
   8.Suzy Kari            ,                  61 F  360          753    9:39.59  9:40  59.92%
   9.Crystal Gaynor       Newark,NJ          60 F  372          709    9:56.49  9:56  57.37%
  10.Regina Elberg        Montclair,NJ       62 F  373          347    9:56.79  9:57  59.09%


MIDLAND AVE MILE - ALL                  MALE AGES 65 TO 69 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.John Kilduff         Middletown,NJ      65 M   88       U  422    6:07.04  6:07  78.65%
   2.Marc Bloom           Monmouth Juncti,NJ 69 M  115       U  409    6:23.00  6:23  78.52%
   3.Roger Price          Randolph,NJ        67 M  137       U  436    6:37.72  6:38  74.08%
   4.Carl Weaver          Morris Plains,NJ   67 M  151       U  457    6:45.40  6:45  72.62%
   5.Bruce Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         67 M  166       U  424    6:51.46  6:51  71.56%
   6.Karl Fenske          Morristown,NJ      66 M  174       U  450    6:56.59  6:57  70.05%
   7.Peter Warren         Westfield,NJ       65 M  190       U  445    7:06.03  7:06  67.78%
   8.Thomas Grunert       Randolph,NJ        65 M  195       U  418    7:09.98  7:10  67.31%
   9.Michael Close        Little Falls,NJ    65 M  206       U  411    7:18.50  7:18  65.93%
  10.Carl Richko          Hewitt,NJ          66 M  227       U  437    7:28.59  7:29  65.06%


MIDLAND AVE MILE - ALL                  FEMALE AGES 65 TO 69 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Erika Campbell       ,                  67 F  143       U  344    6:40.89  6:41  95.11%
   2.Jo Ann Coffee        Somerset,NJ        67 F  252       U  306    7:42.65  7:43  82.37%
   3.Bonnie Brunish       Piscataway,NJ      67 F  260       U  340    7:51.84  7:52  80.80%
   4.Peggy Richko         Hewitt,NJ          68 F  284       U  329    8:06.62  8:07  79.60%
   5.Betty Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         65 F  355       U  321    9:27.91  9:28  65.04%
   6.Mary Degnan          Verona,NJ          67 F  427           68   12:48.19 12:48  49.59%
   7.Karolyn Perkowski    West Orange,NJ     68 F  451           42   15:15.51 15:16  42.32%


MIDLAND AVE MILE - ALL                  MALE AGES 70 TO 74 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Przemek Nowicki      Holmdel,NJ         71 M  150       U  432    6:45.06  6:45  75.83%
   2.Jack Frame           Berkeley Height,NJ 71 M  157       U  415    6:47.81  6:48  75.46%
   3.Jerald Schragen      Mahwah,NJ          71 M  244       U  453    7:37.42  7:37  67.22%
   4.Andrew Coyle         Leonia,NJ          71 M  248       U  448    7:39.88  7:40  66.93%
   5.William Ash          Hewitt,NJ          74 M  268       U  402    7:58.23  7:58  67.13%
   6.Martin Jodar         Parlin,NJ          72 M  283       U  454    8:06.61  8:07  64.07%
   7.Daniel Kirsch        Hackensack,NJ      74 M  285       U  451    8:07.82  8:08  65.89%
   8.John Saarmann        Stanhope,NJ        73 M  331       U  438    8:54.06  8:54  59.18%


MIDLAND AVE MILE - ALL                  FEMALE AGES 70 TO 74 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Maryann Murphy       Livingston,NJ      74 F  384       U  324   10:17.58 10:18  69.62%
   2.Kathleen Davies      Hillburn,NY        70 F  431       U  309   12:56.36 12:56  51.59%


MIDLAND AVE MILE - ALL                  MALE AGES 75 TO 79 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Tony Fiory           Summit,NJ          75 M  274       U  413    8:01.37  8:01  67.84%
   2.Mike Machuca         River Edge,NJ      77 M  275       U  428    8:02.30  8:02  70.27%
   3.Joe Saley            Teaneck,NJ         75 M  304       U  460    8:31.45  8:31  63.86%
   4.Tom Kelly            West Orange,NJ     75 M  309       U  421    8:33.69  8:34  63.61%
   5.Matt Lalumia         Clifton,NJ         76 M  319       U  425    8:47.71  8:48  63.05%
   6.Jack Mathis          Mountainside,NJ    75 M  348       U  429    9:13.29  9:13  59.02%
   7.Al Swan              Clifton,NJ         76 M  376       U  456   10:04.06 10:04  55.02%
   8.Melvin Van Houten    Ellensburg,WA      76 M  413          443   11:30.68 11:31  48.17%


MIDLAND AVE MILE - ALL                  FEMALE AGES 75 TO 79 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Doris Hafemann       Clifton,NJ         76 F  390       U  313   10:40.37 10:40  69.67%
   2.Madeline Bost        Randolph,NJ        77 F  405       U  301   11:08.11 11:08  68.04%
   3.Jane Simpson         Wayne,NJ           75 F  437          332   13:06.34 13:06  55.69%


MIDLAND AVE MILE - ALL                  MALE AGES 80 TO 84 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Arch Seamans         Rockaway,NJ        84 M  445       U  439   13:44.11 13:44  49.17%


MIDLAND AVE MILE - ALL                  FEMALE AGES 80 TO 84 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Diane Stone          Chatham,NJ         84 F  448       U  334   14:37.88 14:38  61.26%
   2.Shirley Pettijohn    Chatham,NJ         82 F  449       U  327   14:39.82 14:40  57.58%
   3.Melva Murray         Hillsborough,NJ    84 F  461       U  139   17:56.51 17:57  49.94%


MIDLAND AVE MILE - ALL                  MALE 85 AND OVER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Bill Welsh           Staten Island  ,NY 86 M  462       U  138   19:21.82 19:22  37.39%


MIDLAND AVE MILE - ALL                  FEMALE 85 AND OVER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


MIDLAND AVE MILE - ALL                  MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Not Registered       ,                  99 M   43          858    5:39.05  5:39   0.00%
   2.Leigh Baca           ,                  99 M   66       U  854    5:50.04  5:50   0.00%
   3.Not Registered       ,                  99 M   70          774    5:52.32  5:52   0.00%
   4.Jonathan Savitch     Montclair,NJ       99 M  196          105    7:11.42  7:11   0.00%
   5.Leland Gibson        ,                  99 M  369          130    9:54.60  9:55   0.00%


MIDLAND AVE MILE - ALL                  FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Norah Gibson         ,                  99 F  328          131    8:52.08  8:52   0.00%
   2.Shannon Gibson       Montclair,NJ       99 F  329          132    8:52.24  8:52   0.00%


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| PUBLIC SERVICE
Teams Results
| OPEN MEN | MASTERS MEN 40 | MASTERS MEN 50 | MASTERS MEN 60 | MASTERS MEN 70 | OPEN WOMEN | MASTERS WOMEN 40 | MASTERS WOMEN 50 | MASTERS WOMEN 60 | MASTERS WOMNE 70 | MASTERS WOMEN 80
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


PUBLIC SERVICE Special Category Results
MIDLAND AVE MILE - ALL MALE PUBLIC SERVICE      
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Nirav Shah           Carteret,NJ        39 M     P    U   49    7:26.22  7:26

MIDLAND AVE MILE - ALL FEMALE PUBLIC SERVICE      
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| PUBLIC SERVICE
Teams Results
| OPEN MEN | MASTERS MEN 40 | MASTERS MEN 50 | MASTERS MEN 60 | MASTERS MEN 70 | OPEN WOMEN | MASTERS WOMEN 40 | MASTERS WOMEN 50 | MASTERS WOMEN 60 | MASTERS WOMNE 70 | MASTERS WOMEN 80
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


OPEN MEN Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     GARMIN RUNNERS "A" OPEN MEN               26:08.74 AVERAGE:   5:13.75
      9.Terry Davidson       Randolph,NJ        45 M 19  69   U  560    4:54.63*
     16.Rob Decarlo          Saddle Brook,NJ    35 M 19       U  852    5:07.40*
     17.Gary Rosenberg       Morristown,NJ      45 M 19  69   U  589    5:08.97*
     33.Ruscel Kirkland      Haledon,NJ         41 M 19  69   U  575    5:28.65*
     34.David Small          Hoboken,NJ         45 M 19  69   U  551    5:29.09*
     62.John Sabatino        Morris Plains,NJ   49 M 19       U  590    5:48.28
    175.Anthony Boyadjis     Maplewood,NJ       57 M 19       U  554    6:57.31
  2     CLIFTON RC "A" OPEN MEN                   26:47.49 AVERAGE:   5:21.50
      5.Dan Green            Clifton,NJ         23 M 10       U  856    4:48.34*
     11.Melquiades Luizaga   ,                  27 M 10       U  859    5:02.33*
     39.Nickolas Joannidis   Fair Lawn,NJ       47 M 10  60   U  572    5:32.77*
     44.Ramon Vasquez        Cliffside Park,NJ  38 M 10       U  901    5:39.72*
     56.Bryan Corrado        Edgewater,NJ       36 M 10       U  887    5:44.33*
    111.Anthony Difiore      Nutley,NJ          28 M 10       U  868    6:19.05
  3     FREEDOM RUNNING CLUB "A" OPEN MEN         27:16.85 AVERAGE:   5:27.37
      1.Atilla Sabahoglu     Manville,NJ        38 M 41       U  900    4:39.32*
     12.Hector Cruz          Patterson,NJ       18 M 41       U  867    5:03.94*
     42.Abdelkrim Elmouni    Glendale,NY        46 M 41       U  888    5:37.76*
     47.Mustafa Aytas        Garfield,NJ        34 M 41       U  882    5:40.82*
    105.Abdulloti Dolunay    Somerset,NJ        29 M 41       U  904    6:15.01*
  4     SHORE AC "A" OPEN MEN                     27:39.03 AVERAGE:   5:31.81
      7.Brian Register       Piscataway,NJ      27 M 36       U  877    4:52.06*
      8.James Register       Piscataway,NJ      29 M 36       U  878    4:54.14*
     49.Reno Stirrat         Rockaway,NJ        62 M 136 36   U  441    5:41.19*
     63.Harold Leddy         Bridgewater,NJ     61 M 136 36   U  426    5:48.64*
    115.Marc Bloom           Monmouth Juncti,NJ 69 M 36  186  U  409    6:23.00*
  5     FLEET FEET/ESSEX "A" OPEN MEN             28:11.94 AVERAGE:   5:38.39
     24.Jackson Bangs        Montclair,NJ       27 M 17       U  883    5:14.61*
     26.Glen Freyer          Montclair,NJ       53 M 117 17   U  565    5:15.90*
     51.Eric Scott           Bloomfield,NJ      37 M 17       U  857    5:41.40*
     67.Paul Pierotti        Clifton,NJ         44 M 67  17   U  585    5:50.34*
     93.Daniel Zimerman      Montclair,NJ       51 M 117 17   U  600    6:09.69*
    193.Brian Innis          West Orange,NJ     35 M 17       U  892    7:07.84
  6     RVRR "A" OPEN MEN                         28:27.89 AVERAGE:   5:41.58
     18.Drew Pennyfeather    Highland Park,NJ   30 M 33       U  855    5:09.02*
     54.Jeremy Urbach        Highland Park,NJ   32 M 33       U  881    5:42.47*
     66.Leigh Baca           ,                  99 M 33       U  854    5:50.04*
     71.John Kane            Montclair,NJ       57 M 33  83   U  573    5:52.64*
     73.David Jasko          Monroe Township,NJ 43 M 33  83   U  571    5:53.72*
    100.Neil Hume            Highland Park,NJ   42 M 33       U  570    6:12.05
    101.Michael Cobucci      Bridgewater,NJ     40 M 33       U  558    6:13.52
    148.Rick Siemon          Helmetta,NJ        29 M 33       U  880    6:44.72
  7     GEEZERS "A" OPEN MEN                      33:29.08 AVERAGE:   6:41.82
    106.Mike Walters         Westfield,NJ       58 M 122 22   U  599    6:15.06*
    138.Robert O'connor      Budd Lake,NJ       54 M 122 22   U  544    6:37.88*
    146.John Klobus          Randolph,NJ        56 M 122 22   U  543    6:43.36*
    167.Peter Deng           Franklin Park,NJ   34 M 22       U  875    6:51.61*
    182.Peter Lee            Randolph,NJ        59 M 122 22   U  578    7:01.17*
    225.Steve Stikna         Randolph,NJ        64 M 172      U  440    7:27.81

MASTERS MEN 40 Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     GARMIN RUNNERS "A" MEN 40                 26:49.62 AVERAGE:   5:21.92
      9.Terry Davidson       Randolph,NJ        45 M 19  69   U  560    4:54.63*
     17.Gary Rosenberg       Morristown,NJ      45 M 19  69   U  589    5:08.97*
     33.Ruscel Kirkland      Haledon,NJ         41 M 19  69   U  575    5:28.65*
     34.David Small          Hoboken,NJ         45 M 19  69   U  551    5:29.09*
     62.John Sabatino        Morris Plains,NJ   49 M 19  69   U  590    5:48.28*
    175.Anthony Boyadjis     Maplewood,NJ       57 M 19       U  554    6:57.31
  2     ADIDAS GARDEN ST TC "A" MEN 40            26:59.56 AVERAGE:   5:23.91
      3.Chris Sallade        Princeton,NJ       44 M 51       U  592    4:45.58*
     20.Gary Leaman          Hardwick,NJ        57 M 101 51   U  534    5:10.61*
     38.Nick Van Langen      Hillsborough,NJ    49 M 51       U  597    5:32.68*
     53.Matthew Baker        Skillman,NJ        53 M 101 51   U  553    5:41.77*
     64.Brian Harris         Oakland,NJ         53 M 101 51   U  566    5:48.92*
     69.Eric Davis           Highland Park,NJ   48 M 51       U  561    5:51.82
  3     RVRR "A" MEN 40                           30:49.65 AVERAGE:   6:09.93
     71.John Kane            Montclair,NJ       57 M 33  83   U  573    5:52.64*
     73.David Jasko          Monroe Township,NJ 43 M 33  83   U  571    5:53.72*
    100.Neil Hume            Highland Park,NJ   42 M 33  83   U  570    6:12.05*
    101.Michael Cobucci      Bridgewater,NJ     40 M 33  83   U  558    6:13.52*
    137.Roger Price          Randolph,NJ        67 M 183 83   U  436    6:37.72*
    232.Barry Block          Montclair,NJ       60 M 183      U  408    7:32.97
    282.Spencer Forman       New Brunswick,NJ   66 M 183      U  414    8:06.16
    293.Ray Petit            East Brunswick,NJ  63 M 183      U  434    8:17.56
  4     CLIFTON RC "A" MEN 40                     31:07.13 AVERAGE:   6:13.43
     39.Nickolas Joannidis   Fair Lawn,NJ       47 M 10  60   U  572    5:32.77*
     90.Ben Teixeira         Kearny,NJ          54 M 110 60   U  595    6:07.82*
     95.Sergio Cano          Kearny,NJ          52 M 110 60   U  555    6:10.48*
    112.Rick Anderson        Clifton,NJ         54 M 110 60   U  535    6:20.02*
    172.Jim Nicosia          ,                  51 M 110 60   U  541    6:56.04*
    271.Eugene Vater         Lyndhurst,NJ       67 M 161      U  444    8:00.38
  5     FLEET FEET/ESSEX "A" MEN 40               32:41.49 AVERAGE:   6:32.30
     67.Paul Pierotti        Clifton,NJ         44 M 67  17   U  585    5:50.34*
    110.Randy Miller         Montville,NJ       54 M 117 67   U  548    6:17.85*
    114.Gerald Velli         Linden,NJ          56 M 117 67   U  598    6:20.79*
    171.Michael Barry        Succasunna,NJ      63 M 167 67   U  405    6:54.01*
    206.Michael Close        Little Falls,NJ    65 M 167 67   U  411    7:18.50*
  6     MORRIS COUNTY STRIDERS "A" MEN 40         36:36.68 AVERAGE:   7:19.34
    118.Michael Hespos       Wharton,NJ         50 M 124 74   U  567    6:25.31*
    124.Charles Castiglioni  Lake Hopatcong,NJ  57 M 124 74   U  557    6:28.66*
    187.Edward Neighbour     Sparta,NJ          53 M 124 74   U  583    7:05.33*
    258.Robert Cohen         Boonton,NJ         58 M 124 74   U  559    7:47.39*
    322.Kevin Mcconnell      Rockaway,NJ        57 M 124 74   U  809    8:49.99*
    340.Robert Mcgill        Budd Lake,NJ       56 M 124      U  582    8:58.40

MASTERS MEN 50 Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     SHORE AC "A" MEN 50                       30:15.15 AVERAGE:   6:03.03
     49.Reno Stirrat         Rockaway,NJ        62 M 136 36   U  441    5:41.19*
     63.Harold Leddy         Bridgewater,NJ     61 M 136 36   U  426    5:48.64*
     72.Patrick Gaughan      Rivervale,NJ       63 M 136 186  U  417    5:53.22*
     88.John Kilduff         Middletown,NJ      65 M 136 186  U  422    6:07.04*
    150.Przemek Nowicki      Holmdel,NJ         71 M 186 136  U  432    6:45.06*
    331.John Saarmann        Stanhope,NJ        73 M 136      U  438    8:54.06
  2     ADIDAS GARDEN ST TC "A" MEN 50            30:44.70 AVERAGE:   6:08.94
     20.Gary Leaman          Hardwick,NJ        57 M 101 51   U  534    5:10.61*
     53.Matthew Baker        Skillman,NJ        53 M 101 51   U  553    5:41.77*
     64.Brian Harris         Oakland,NJ         53 M 101 51   U  566    5:48.92*
    123.Peter Auteri         Pompton Lakes,NJ   64 M 151 101  U  403    6:28.14*
    241.Francis Beideman     Pompton Lakes,NJ   66 M 151 101  U  406    7:35.26*
    339.John Bergacs         Edison,NJ          64 M 151      U  407    8:58.09
  3     FLEET FEET/ESSEX "A" MEN 50               30:46.48 AVERAGE:   6:09.30
     26.Glen Freyer          Montclair,NJ       53 M 117 17   U  565    5:15.90*
     93.Daniel Zimerman      Montclair,NJ       51 M 117 17   U  600    6:09.69*
    110.Randy Miller         Montville,NJ       54 M 117 67   U  548    6:17.85*
    114.Gerald Velli         Linden,NJ          56 M 117 67   U  598    6:20.79*
    145.Phil Coffin          Bloomfield,NJ      63 M 167 117  U  412    6:42.25*
    366.Paul Maloney         Caldwell,NJ        57 M 117      U  808    9:52.99
  4     NORTH JERSEY MASTERS "A" MEN 50           31:04.43 AVERAGE:   6:12.89
     19.John Hogan           Washington Town,NJ 50 M 126      U  568    5:09.92*
     45.Nick Paolazzi        Paramus,NJ         57 M 126      U  549    5:40.47*
     89.James Linn           Harrington Park,NJ 64 M 176 126  U  427    6:07.66*
    125.Robert Hollis        Mahwah,NJ          56 M 126      U  569    6:28.96*
    244.Jerald Schragen      Mahwah,NJ          71 M 226 126  U  453    7:37.42*
  5     CLIFTON RC "A" MEN 50                     32:33.80 AVERAGE:   6:30.76
     90.Ben Teixeira         Kearny,NJ          54 M 110 60   U  595    6:07.82*
     95.Sergio Cano          Kearny,NJ          52 M 110 60   U  555    6:10.48*
    112.Rick Anderson        Clifton,NJ         54 M 110 60   U  535    6:20.02*
    172.Jim Nicosia          ,                  51 M 110 60   U  541    6:56.04*
    181.Peter Engelhardt     Paterson,NJ        60 M 160 110  U  449    6:59.44*
    227.Carl Richko          Hewitt,NJ          66 M 160      U  437    7:28.59
    302.Thomas Allen         Montclair,NJ       63 M 160      U  401    8:29.24
  6     GEEZERS "A" MEN 50                        33:47.45 AVERAGE:   6:45.49
    106.Mike Walters         Westfield,NJ       58 M 122 22   U  599    6:15.06*
    138.Robert O'connor      Budd Lake,NJ       54 M 122 22   U  544    6:37.88*
    146.John Klobus          Randolph,NJ        56 M 122 22   U  543    6:43.36*
    182.Peter Lee            Randolph,NJ        59 M 122 22   U  578    7:01.17*
    195.Thomas Grunert       Randolph,NJ        65 M 122 172  U  418    7:09.98*
    272.Mitchell Kagan       Califon,NJ         65 M 122      U  420    8:00.70
  7     MORRIS COUNTY STRIDERS "A" MEN 50         34:38.15 AVERAGE:   6:55.63
    118.Michael Hespos       Wharton,NJ         50 M 124 74   U  567    6:25.31*
    124.Charles Castiglioni  Lake Hopatcong,NJ  57 M 124 74   U  557    6:28.66*
    166.Bruce Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         67 M 174 124  U  424    6:51.46*
    187.Edward Neighbour     Sparta,NJ          53 M 124 74   U  583    7:05.33*
    258.Robert Cohen         Boonton,NJ         58 M 124 74   U  559    7:47.39*
    322.Kevin Mcconnell      Rockaway,NJ        57 M 124      U  809    8:49.99
    340.Robert Mcgill        Budd Lake,NJ       56 M 124      U  582    8:58.40
    351.Peter Kuchinski      Newton,NJ          63 M 174      U  423    9:24.55
    380.Stephen Holusha      Budd Lake,NJ       64 M 174      U  419   10:10.18
    445.Arch Seamans         Rockaway,NJ        84 M 174      U  439   13:44.11
  8     DO RUN RC "A" MEN 50                      35:28.37 AVERAGE:   7:05.67
    135.Mark Washburne       Mendham,NJ         60 M 114 164  U  446    6:35.67*
    170.Gordon Pitt          Morristown,NJ      56 M 114      U  586    6:53.25*
    174.Karl Fenske          Morristown,NJ      66 M 114 164  U  450    6:56.59*
    186.Dario Mirski         Randolph,NJ        52 M 114      U  536    7:03.88*
    270.Dave Cary            Morristown,NJ      62 M 114 164  U  458    7:58.98*
  9     CJRRC "A" MEN 50                          51:58.66 AVERAGE:  10:23.73
    190.Peter Warren         Westfield,NJ       65 M 108 158  U  445    7:06.03*
    238.Richard Freundlich   Westfield,NJ       63 M 108 158  U  416    7:34.51*
    317.Robert Boyd          Colonia,NJ         69 M 108 158  U  410    8:43.01*
    348.Jack Mathis          Mountainside,NJ    75 M 108 158  U  429    9:13.29*
    462.Bill Welsh           Staten Island  ,NY 86 M 108 158  U  138   19:21.82*

MASTERS MEN 60 Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     SHORE AC "A" MEN 60                       18:23.26 AVERAGE:   6:07.75
     72.Patrick Gaughan      Rivervale,NJ       63 M 136 186  U  417    5:53.22*
     88.John Kilduff         Middletown,NJ      65 M 136 186  U  422    6:07.04*
    115.Marc Bloom           Monmouth Juncti,NJ 69 M 36  186  U  409    6:23.00*
    150.Przemek Nowicki      Holmdel,NJ         71 M 186      U  432    6:45.06
  2     FLEET FEET/ESSEX "A" MEN 60               20:54.76 AVERAGE:   6:58.25
    145.Phil Coffin          Bloomfield,NJ      63 M 167 117  U  412    6:42.25*
    171.Michael Barry        Succasunna,NJ      63 M 167 67   U  405    6:54.01*
    206.Michael Close        Little Falls,NJ    65 M 167 67   U  411    7:18.50*
    309.Tom Kelly            West Orange,NJ     75 M 167      U  421    8:33.69
    358.John Maxwell         Clifton,NJ         66 M 167      U  452    9:38.19
  3     RVRR "A" MEN 60                           20:56.09 AVERAGE:   6:58.70
    137.Roger Price          Randolph,NJ        67 M 183 83   U  436    6:37.72*
    151.Carl Weaver          Morris Plains,NJ   67 M 183      U  457    6:45.40*
    232.Barry Block          Montclair,NJ       60 M 183 83   U  408    7:32.97*
    282.Spencer Forman       New Brunswick,NJ   66 M 183      U  414    8:06.16
    293.Ray Petit            East Brunswick,NJ  63 M 183      U  434    8:17.56
  4     DO RUN RC "A" MEN 60                      21:31.24 AVERAGE:   7:10.41
    135.Mark Washburne       Mendham,NJ         60 M 114 164  U  446    6:35.67*
    174.Karl Fenske          Morristown,NJ      66 M 114 164  U  450    6:56.59*
    270.Dave Cary            Morristown,NJ      62 M 114 164  U  458    7:58.98*
  5     NORTH JERSEY MASTERS "A" MEN 60           21:49.84 AVERAGE:   7:16.61
     89.James Linn           Harrington Park,NJ 64 M 176 126  U  427    6:07.66*
    248.Andrew Coyle         Leonia,NJ          71 M 226 176  U  448    7:39.88*
    275.Mike Machuca         River Edge,NJ      77 M 226 176  U  428    8:02.30*
    285.Daniel Kirsch        Hackensack,NJ      74 M 226      U  451    8:07.82
  6     CLIFTON RC "A" MEN 60                     22:34.64 AVERAGE:   7:31.55
    181.Peter Engelhardt     Paterson,NJ        60 M 160 110  U  449    6:59.44*
    227.Carl Richko          Hewitt,NJ          66 M 160 110  U  437    7:28.59*
    283.Martin Jodar         Parlin,NJ          72 M 211 160  U  454    8:06.61*
    302.Thomas Allen         Montclair,NJ       63 M 160      U  401    8:29.24
  7     GEEZERS "A" MEN 60                        22:38.49 AVERAGE:   7:32.83
    195.Thomas Grunert       Randolph,NJ        65 M 122 172  U  418    7:09.98*
    225.Steve Stikna         Randolph,NJ        64 M 172 22   U  440    7:27.81*
    272.Mitchell Kagan       Califon,NJ         65 M 122 172  U  420    8:00.70*
  8     ADIDAS GARDEN ST TC "A" MEN 60            23:01.49 AVERAGE:   7:40.50
    123.Peter Auteri         Pompton Lakes,NJ   64 M 151 101  U  403    6:28.14*
    241.Francis Beideman     Pompton Lakes,NJ   66 M 151 101  U  406    7:35.26*
    339.John Bergacs         Edison,NJ          64 M 151 101  U  407    8:58.09*
  9     CJRRC "A" MEN 60                          23:23.55 AVERAGE:   7:47.85
    190.Peter Warren         Westfield,NJ       65 M 108 158  U  445    7:06.03*
    238.Richard Freundlich   Westfield,NJ       63 M 108 158  U  416    7:34.51*
    317.Robert Boyd          Colonia,NJ         69 M 108 158  U  410    8:43.01*
    348.Jack Mathis          Mountainside,NJ    75 M 108      U  429    9:13.29
    462.Bill Welsh           Staten Island  ,NY 86 M 108      U  138   19:21.82
 10     CLIFTON RC "B" MEN 60                     23:59.98 AVERAGE:   7:59.99
    268.William Ash          Hewitt,NJ          74 M 210 161  U  402    7:58.23*
    271.Eugene Vater         Lyndhurst,NJ       67 M 161 60   U  444    8:00.38*
    274.Tony Fiory           Summit,NJ          75 M 210 161  U  413    8:01.37*
 11     MORRIS COUNTY STRIDERS "A" MEN 60         26:26.19 AVERAGE:   8:48.73
    166.Bruce Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         67 M 174 124  U  424    6:51.46*
    351.Peter Kuchinski      Newton,NJ          63 M 174 124  U  423    9:24.55*
    380.Stephen Holusha      Budd Lake,NJ       64 M 174 124  U  419   10:10.18*
    445.Arch Seamans         Rockaway,NJ        84 M 174      U  439   13:44.11
 12     CLIFTON RC "C" MEN 60                     27:23.22 AVERAGE:   9:07.74
    304.Joe Saley            Teaneck,NJ         75 M 210 162  U  460    8:31.45*
    319.Matt Lalumia         Clifton,NJ         76 M 211 162  U  425    8:47.71*
    376.Al Swan              Clifton,NJ         76 M 211 162  U  456   10:04.06*

MASTERS MEN 70 Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     NORTH JERSEY MASTERS "A" MEN 70           23:19.60 AVERAGE:   7:46.53
    244.Jerald Schragen      Mahwah,NJ          71 M 226 126  U  453    7:37.42*
    248.Andrew Coyle         Leonia,NJ          71 M 226 176  U  448    7:39.88*
    275.Mike Machuca         River Edge,NJ      77 M 226 176  U  428    8:02.30*
    285.Daniel Kirsch        Hackensack,NJ      74 M 226      U  451    8:07.82
  2     CLIFTON RC "A" MEN 70                     24:31.05 AVERAGE:   8:10.35
    268.William Ash          Hewitt,NJ          74 M 210 161  U  402    7:58.23*
    274.Tony Fiory           Summit,NJ          75 M 210 161  U  413    8:01.37*
    304.Joe Saley            Teaneck,NJ         75 M 210 162  U  460    8:31.45*
  3     CLIFTON RC "B" MEN 70                     26:58.38 AVERAGE:   8:59.46
    283.Martin Jodar         Parlin,NJ          72 M 211 160  U  454    8:06.61*
    319.Matt Lalumia         Clifton,NJ         76 M 211 162  U  425    8:47.71*
    376.Al Swan              Clifton,NJ         76 M 211 162  U  456   10:04.06*
***     SHORE AC "A" MEN 70                        8:54.06 AVERAGE:   2:58.02
    331.John Saarmann        Stanhope,NJ        73 M 136 236  U  438    8:54.06*

OPEN WOMEN Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     CLIFTON RC "A" OPEN WOM                   31:54.04 AVERAGE:   6:22.81
     65.Hortencia Aliaga     Garfield,NJ        43 F 360 310  U  379    5:49.90*
     91.Jessica Simao        Rutherford,NJ      29 F 310      U  796    6:07.95*
    116.Danielle Purciello   Bloomfield,NJ      31 F 310      U  792    6:24.11*
    147.Rebecca Schwartz     Bergenfield,NJ     36 F 310      U  793    6:44.38*
    156.Louisa Van Houten    West New York,NJ   44 F 361 310  U  398    6:47.70*
    207.Elizabeth Senger     Bloomfield,NJ      39 F 310      U  794    7:18.75
  2     GARMIN RUNNERS "A" OPEN WOM               32:20.24 AVERAGE:   6:28.05
     61.Meghan Decarlo       Saddle Brook,NJ    35 F 319      U  772    5:48.09*
    107.Susan Kinsella       Millington,NJ      52 F 369 319  U  318    6:15.09*
    140.Jennifer Simpson     Westfield,NJ       48 F 369 319  U  392    6:39.14*
    158.Debby Hall           Westfield,NJ       51 F 369 319  U  314    6:48.52*
    161.Joan Darnsteadt      West Milford,NJ    42 F 369 319  U  383    6:49.40*
  3     CLIFTON RC "B" OPEN WOM                   33:44.68 AVERAGE:   6:44.94
    122.Jessica Pansini      Montclair,NJ       31 F 311      U  791    6:28.03*
    134.Jenny Sing           Rutherford,NJ      47 F 362 311  U  393    6:33.53*
    141.Camille Creary       Paterson,NJ        45 F 361 311  U  376    6:39.32*
    168.Melike Ayan          Clifton,NJ         45 F 311 362  U  371    6:51.61*
    199.Evelyn Estrada       Harrison,NJ        39 F 311      U  707    7:12.19*
  4     RVRR "A" OPEN WOM                         35:50.54 AVERAGE:   7:10.11
    139.Jennifer Miller      Metuchen,NJ        51 F 383 333  U  349    6:38.01*
    183.Christine Prorock-ro Somerville,NJ      51 F 333 433  U  328    7:02.01*
    184.Jill Polilli         Piscataway,NJ      45 F 333 383  U  389    7:03.03*
    221.Carol Richiusa       South Amboy,NJ     53 F 333 433  U  342    7:24.84*
    252.Jo Ann Coffee        Somerset,NJ        67 F 333 483  U  306    7:42.65*
    260.Bonnie Brunish       Piscataway,NJ      67 F 333      U  340    7:51.84
    273.Sonya Slyman         Piscataway,NJ      41 F 333      U  394    8:00.88
  5     CLIFTON RC "C" OPEN WOM                   39:47.85 AVERAGE:   7:57.57
    231.Jana Bravo           Rutherford,NJ      47 F 362 312  U  382    7:32.04*
    256.Paulette Murphy      Bergenfield,NJ     27 F 312      U  736    7:46.94*
    257.Cathleen Zupan       Montclair,NJ       29 F 312      U  731    7:47.15*
    264.Raquel Foote         Patterson,NJ       34 F 312      U  787    7:55.42*
    318.Claudia Amaya        North Bergen,NJ    34 F 312      U  743    8:46.30*
    379.Rosa Teixeira        Kearny,NJ          48 F 391      U  396   10:07.33
  6     FLEET FEET/ESSEX "A" OPEN WOM             40:19.98 AVERAGE:   8:03.00
    163.Pia Lopresti         Montclair,NJ       35 F 317      U   90    6:50.10*
    176.Jodi Zielinski       Upper Montclair,NJ 42 F 367 317  U  400    6:58.05*
    259.Rosemary Williams    Montclair,NJ       49 F 367 317  U  399    7:50.94*
    335.Christine Mockenhaup Rutherford,NJ      41 F 367 317  U  372    8:55.16*
    362.Mellie Torres        Newark,NJ          43 F 367 317  U  397    9:45.73*
  7     MORRIS COUNTY STRIDERS "A" OPEN WOM       43:19.74 AVERAGE:   8:39.95
    216.Lisa Davenport       Lake Hopatcong,NJ  54 F 424 324  U  308    7:23.12*
    235.Eva Fisher           Boonton,NJ         56 F 424 324  U  311    7:33.59*
    287.Carol Cohen          Boonton,NJ         58 F 424 324  U  307    8:08.65*
    349.Carla Holusha        Budd Lake,NJ       54 F 424 324  U  316    9:13.60*
    399.Karen Kreoll         Blairstown,NJ      39 F 324      U  780   11:00.78*

MASTERS WOMEN 40 Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     CLIFTON RC "A" WOM 40                     17:56.08 AVERAGE:   5:58.69
     65.Hortencia Aliaga     Garfield,NJ        43 F 360 310  U  379    5:49.90*
     75.Suzanne La Burt      Greenwood Lake,NY  53 F 360 410  U  320    5:55.57*
     96.Laura Delea          Sparta,NJ          51 F 360 410  U  310    6:10.61*
  2     GARMIN RUNNERS "A" WOM 40                 19:42.75 AVERAGE:   6:34.25
    107.Susan Kinsella       Millington,NJ      52 F 369 319  U  318    6:15.09*
    140.Jennifer Simpson     Westfield,NJ       48 F 369 319  U  392    6:39.14*
    158.Debby Hall           Westfield,NJ       51 F 369 319  U  314    6:48.52*
    161.Joan Darnsteadt      West Milford,NJ    42 F 369      U  383    6:49.40
  3     CLIFTON RC "B" WOM 40                     19:51.57 AVERAGE:   6:37.19
    117.Kerry Monahan Gaugha River Vale,NJ      53 F 361 410  U  323    6:24.55*
    141.Camille Creary       Paterson,NJ        45 F 361 311  U  376    6:39.32*
    156.Louisa Van Houten    West New York,NJ   44 F 361 310  U  398    6:47.70*
  4     CLIFTON RC "C" WOM 40                     20:57.18 AVERAGE:   6:59.06
    134.Jenny Sing           Rutherford,NJ      47 F 362 311  U  393    6:33.53*
    168.Melike Ayan          Clifton,NJ         45 F 311 362  U  371    6:51.61*
    231.Jana Bravo           Rutherford,NJ      47 F 362 312  U  382    7:32.04*
    253.Antoinette Marmora   Jersey City,NJ     58 F 362      U  322    7:42.75
  5     ADIDAS GARDEN ST TC "A" WOM 40            21:02.80 AVERAGE:   7:00.93
     99.Anne Balfour         Morristown,NJ      40 F 351      U  380    6:11.91*
    121.Janet Patterson      Morristown,NJ      50 F 351      U  326    6:27.52*
    296.Prudence Jones       New Brunswick,NJ   45 F 351      U  386    8:23.37*
  6     DO RUN RC "A" WOM 40                      21:13.66 AVERAGE:   7:04.55
    127.Nora Cary            Morristown,NJ      61 F 364 414  U  304    6:30.06*
    205.Diane Washburne      Mendham,NJ         53 F 364 414  U  338    7:17.70*
    223.Julia Scales         Sparta,NJ          49 F 364      U  378    7:25.90*
  7     RVRR "A" WOM 40                           21:41.92 AVERAGE:   7:13.97
    139.Jennifer Miller      Metuchen,NJ        51 F 383 333  U  349    6:38.01*
    184.Jill Polilli         Piscataway,NJ      45 F 333 383  U  389    7:03.03*
    273.Sonya Slyman         Piscataway,NJ      41 F 333 383  U  394    8:00.88*
    438.Louise Forman        New Brunswick,NJ   64 F 383      U  341   13:09.21
  8     NORTH JERSEY MASTERS "A" WOM 40           21:49.97 AVERAGE:   7:16.66
     48.Misa Tamura          Ridgewood,NJ       50 F 426 376  U  335    5:41.11*
    201.Debbie Brathwaite    Hawthorne,NJ       57 F 426 376  U  339    7:12.80*
    337.Michelle Christensen New Milford,NJ     42 F 376      U  375    8:56.06*
  9     FLEET FEET/ESSEX "A" WOM 40               23:44.15 AVERAGE:   7:54.72
    176.Jodi Zielinski       Upper Montclair,NJ 42 F 367 317  U  400    6:58.05*
    259.Rosemary Williams    Montclair,NJ       49 F 367 317  U  399    7:50.94*
    335.Christine Mockenhaup Rutherford,NJ      41 F 367 317  U  372    8:55.16*
    362.Mellie Torres        Newark,NJ          43 F 367      U  397    9:45.73
 10     FLEET FEET/ESSEX "B" WOM 40               24:54.12 AVERAGE:   8:18.04
    251.Dalva Santos         Belleville,NJ      56 F 368 417  U  331    7:41.71*
    292.Martta Kelly         West Orange,NJ     58 F 368 417  U  317    8:17.32*
    334.Paige Sato           ,                  50 F 368 417  U  345    8:55.09*
 11     DO RUN RC "B" WOM 40                      25:48.99 AVERAGE:   8:36.33
    240.Susan Page           Mendham,NJ         44 F 365      U  388    7:34.71*
    265.Laurie Dechiaro      Hackettstown,NJ    44 F 365      U  385    7:56.70*
    384.Maryann Murphy       Livingston,NJ      74 F 365 414  U  324   10:17.58*
 12     CLIFTON RC "D" WOM 40                     27:08.14 AVERAGE:   9:02.71
    281.Annemarie Uebbing    Kearny,NJ          57 F 391 412  U  337    8:06.00*
    333.Diane Cismowski      Ocean Grove,NJ     59 F 391 412  U  305    8:54.81*
    379.Rosa Teixeira        Kearny,NJ          48 F 391 312  U  396   10:07.33*
***     MORRIS COUNTY STRIDERS "A" WOM 40          7:39.52 AVERAGE:   2:33.17
    246.Cheryl Scher         South River,NJ     52 F 374 424  U  348    7:39.52*

MASTERS WOMEN 50 Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     CLIFTON RC "A" WOM 50                     18:30.73 AVERAGE:   6:10.24
     75.Suzanne La Burt      Greenwood Lake,NY  53 F 360 410  U  320    5:55.57*
     96.Laura Delea          Sparta,NJ          51 F 360 410  U  310    6:10.61*
    117.Kerry Monahan Gaugha River Vale,NJ      53 F 361 410  U  323    6:24.55*
  2     NORTH JERSEY MASTERS "A" WOM 50           19:34.80 AVERAGE:   6:31.60
     48.Misa Tamura          Ridgewood,NJ       50 F 426 376  U  335    5:41.11*
    143.Erika Campbell       ,                  67 F 426 476  U  344    6:40.89*
    201.Debbie Brathwaite    Hawthorne,NJ       57 F 426 376  U  339    7:12.80*
    209.Patricia Fiume       River Vale,NJ      61 F 426      U  350    7:19.11
    269.Cami Klein           Glen Rock,NJ       63 F 426      U  319    7:58.86
  3     MORRIS COUNTY STRIDERS "A" WOM 50         22:36.23 AVERAGE:   7:32.08
    216.Lisa Davenport       Lake Hopatcong,NJ  54 F 424 324  U  308    7:23.12*
    235.Eva Fisher           Boonton,NJ         56 F 424 324  U  311    7:33.59*
    246.Cheryl Scher         South River,NJ     52 F 374 424  U  348    7:39.52*
    287.Carol Cohen          Boonton,NJ         58 F 424      U  307    8:08.65
    349.Carla Holusha        Budd Lake,NJ       54 F 424      U  316    9:13.60
    355.Betty Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         65 F 424      U  321    9:27.91
  4     CLIFTON RC "B" WOM 50                     23:13.04 AVERAGE:   7:44.35
    234.Nora Candelario      North Bergen,NJ    60 F 411 460  U  303    7:33.06*
    253.Antoinette Marmora   Jersey City,NJ     58 F 362 411  U  322    7:42.75*
    267.Bonnie Triolo        Nutley,NJ          60 F 411 460  U  343    7:57.23*
  5     DO RUN RC "A" WOM 50                      24:05.34 AVERAGE:   8:01.78
    127.Nora Cary            Morristown,NJ      61 F 364 414  U  304    6:30.06*
    205.Diane Washburne      Mendham,NJ         53 F 364 414  U  338    7:17.70*
    384.Maryann Murphy       Livingston,NJ      74 F 365 414  U  324   10:17.58*
  6     FLEET FEET/ESSEX "A" WOM 50               24:54.12 AVERAGE:   8:18.04
    251.Dalva Santos         Belleville,NJ      56 F 368 417  U  331    7:41.71*
    292.Martta Kelly         West Orange,NJ     58 F 368 417  U  317    8:17.32*
    334.Paige Sato           ,                  50 F 368 417  U  345    8:55.09*
  7     CLIFTON RC "C" WOM 50                     25:07.43 AVERAGE:   8:22.48
    281.Annemarie Uebbing    Kearny,NJ          57 F 391 412  U  337    8:06.00*
    284.Peggy Richko         Hewitt,NJ          68 F 412 460  U  329    8:06.62*
    333.Diane Cismowski      Ocean Grove,NJ     59 F 391 412  U  305    8:54.81*
***     RVRR "A" WOM 50                           14:26.85 AVERAGE:   4:48.95
    183.Christine Prorock-ro Somerville,NJ      51 F 333 433  U  328    7:02.01*
    221.Carol Richiusa       South Amboy,NJ     53 F 333 433  U  342    7:24.84*

MASTERS WOMEN 60 Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     NORTH JERSEY MASTERS "A" WOM 60           21:58.86 AVERAGE:   7:19.62
    143.Erika Campbell       ,                  67 F 426 476  U  344    6:40.89*
    209.Patricia Fiume       River Vale,NJ      61 F 426 476  U  350    7:19.11*
    269.Cami Klein           Glen Rock,NJ       63 F 426 476  U  319    7:58.86*
  2     CLIFTON RC "A" WOM 60                     23:36.91 AVERAGE:   7:52.30
    234.Nora Candelario      North Bergen,NJ    60 F 411 460  U  303    7:33.06*
    267.Bonnie Triolo        Nutley,NJ          60 F 411 460  U  343    7:57.23*
    284.Peggy Richko         Hewitt,NJ          68 F 412 460  U  329    8:06.62*
  3     RVRR "A" WOM 60                           28:43.70 AVERAGE:   9:34.57
    252.Jo Ann Coffee        Somerset,NJ        67 F 333 483  U  306    7:42.65*
    260.Bonnie Brunish       Piscataway,NJ      67 F 333 483  U  340    7:51.84*
    438.Louise Forman        New Brunswick,NJ   64 F 383 483  U  341   13:09.21*
  4     MORRIS COUNTY STRIDERS "A" WOM 60         31:16.39 AVERAGE:  10:25.46
    355.Betty Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         65 F 424 474  U  321    9:27.91*
    390.Doris Hafemann       Clifton,NJ         76 F 524 474  U  313   10:40.37*
    405.Madeline Bost        Randolph,NJ        77 F 524 474  U  301   11:08.11*
    431.Kathleen Davies      Hillburn,NY        70 F 524      U  309   12:56.36

MASTERS WOMNE 70 Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     MORRIS COUNTY STRIDERS "A" WOM 70         34:44.84 AVERAGE:  11:34.95
    390.Doris Hafemann       Clifton,NJ         76 F 524 474  U  313   10:40.37*
    405.Madeline Bost        Randolph,NJ        77 F 524 474  U  301   11:08.11*
    431.Kathleen Davies      Hillburn,NY        70 F 524 474  U  309   12:56.36*
  2     MORRIS COUNTY STRIDERS "B" WOM 70         47:14.21 AVERAGE:  15:44.74
    448.Diane Stone          Chatham,NJ         84 F 560 525  U  334   14:37.88*
    449.Shirley Pettijohn    Chatham,NJ         82 F 560 525  U  327   14:39.82*
    461.Melva Murray         Hillsborough,NJ    84 F 560 525  U  139   17:56.51*

MASTERS WOMEN 80 Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     MORRIS COUNTY STRIDERS "A" WOM 80         47:14.21 AVERAGE:  15:44.74
    448.Diane Stone          Chatham,NJ         84 F 560 525  U  334   14:37.88*
    449.Shirley Pettijohn    Chatham,NJ         82 F 560 525  U  327   14:39.82*
    461.Melva Murray         Hillsborough,NJ    84 F 560 525  U  139   17:56.51*

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Gary Leaman          Hardwick,NJ        57 M  U  534    5:10.61  5:11 86.72%
   2.Chris Sallade        Princeton,NJ       44 M  U  592    4:45.58  4:46 84.89%
   3.Terry Davidson       Randolph,NJ        45 M  U  560    4:54.63  4:55 82.93%
   4.Glen Freyer          Montclair,NJ       53 M  U  565    5:15.90  5:16 82.52%
   5.Reno Stirrat         Rockaway,NJ        62 M  U  441    5:41.19  5:41 82.37%
   6.John Hogan           Washington Town,NJ 50 M  U  568    5:09.92  5:10 82.09%
   7.Beau Atwater         Bernardsville,NJ   58 M  U  552    5:31.34  5:31 81.93%
   8.Patrick Gaughan      Rivervale,NJ       63 M  U  417    5:53.22  5:53 80.29%
   9.Harold Leddy         Bridgewater,NJ     61 M  U  426    5:48.64  5:49 80.01%
  10.Gary Rosenberg       Morristown,NJ      45 M  U  589    5:08.97  5:09 79.17%
  11.Nick Paolazzi        Paramus,NJ         57 M  U  549    5:40.47  5:40 79.09%
  12.Glen Barrentine      Glen Ridge,NJ      60 M  U  404    5:50.47  5:50 78.85%
  13.John Kilduff         Middletown,NJ      65 M  U  422    6:07.04  6:07 78.65%
  14.Marc Bloom           Monmouth Juncti,NJ 69 M  U  409    6:23.00  6:23 78.52%
  15.James Linn           Harrington Park,NJ 64 M  U  427    6:07.66  6:08 77.94%
  16.John Kane            Montclair,NJ       57 M  U  573    5:52.64  5:53 76.40%
  17.Matthew Baker        Skillman,NJ        53 M  U  553    5:41.77  5:42 76.25%
  18.Alfredo Lowe         Livingston,NJ      44 M     580    5:19.69  5:20 75.87%
  19.Przemek Nowicki      Holmdel,NJ         71 M  U  432    6:45.06  6:45 75.83%
  20.Nick Van Langen      Hillsborough,NJ    49 M  U  597    5:32.68  5:33 75.82%
  21.Christopher Stewart  New York,NY        45 M     594    5:23.07  5:23 75.51%
  22.Jack Frame           Berkeley Height,NJ 71 M  U  415    6:47.81  6:48 75.46%
  23.John Beck            Montclair,NJ       49 M     500    5:36.05  5:36 74.92%
  24.Brian Harris         Oakland,NJ         53 M  U  566    5:48.92  5:49 74.72%
  25.Nickolas Joannidis   Fair Lawn,NJ       47 M  U  572    5:32.77  5:33 74.62%
  26.Segundino Cardines   Jersey City,NJ     45 M     556    5:27.80  5:28 74.59%
  27.David Small          Hoboken,NJ         45 M  U  551    5:29.09  5:29 74.13%
  28.Roger Price          Randolph,NJ        67 M  U  436    6:37.72  6:38 74.08%
  29.Paul White           Waldwick,NJ        45 M     542    5:30.57  5:31 73.91%
  30.Peter Auteri         Pompton Lakes,NJ   64 M  U  403    6:28.14  6:28 73.73%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Erika Campbell       ,                  67 F  U  344    6:40.89  6:41 95.11%
   2.Nora Cary            Morristown,NJ      61 F  U  304    6:30.06  6:30 88.89%
   3.Misa Tamura          Ridgewood,NJ       50 F  U  335    5:41.11  5:41 87.41%
   4.Suzanne La Burt      Greenwood Lake,NY  53 F  U  320    5:55.57  5:56 87.31%
   5.Jennifer St Jean     Darien,CT          41 F  U  395    5:13.10  5:13 85.47%
   6.Jo Ann Coffee        Somerset,NJ        67 F  U  306    7:42.65  7:43 82.37%
   7.Laura Delea          Sparta,NJ          51 F  U  310    6:10.61  6:11 81.62%
   8.Susan Kinsella       Millington,NJ      52 F  U  318    6:15.09  6:15 81.58%
   9.Bonnie Brunish       Piscataway,NJ      67 F  U  340    7:51.84  7:52 80.80%
  10.Kerry Monahan Gaugha River Vale,NJ      53 F  U  323    6:24.55  6:25 80.73%
  11.Peggy Richko         Hewitt,NJ          68 F  U  329    8:06.62  8:07 79.60%
  12.Patricia Fiume       River Vale,NJ      61 F  U  350    7:19.11  7:19 78.99%
  13.Hortencia Aliaga     Garfield,NJ        43 F  U  379    5:49.90  5:50 78.44%
  14.Tomomi Freeburg      New York,NY        59 F     346    7:11.64  7:12 78.14%
  15.Janet Patterson      Morristown,NJ      50 F  U  326    6:27.52  6:28 77.05%
  16.Jennifer Miller      Metuchen,NJ        51 F  U  349    6:38.01  6:38 75.89%
  17.Debbie Brathwaite    Hawthorne,NJ       57 F  U  339    7:12.80  7:13 75.79%
  18.Nora Candelario      North Bergen,NJ    60 F  U  303    7:33.06  7:33 75.44%
  19.Susan Stirrat        Rockaway,NJ        60 F  U  333    7:35.84  7:36 75.11%
  20.Cami Klein           Glen Rock,NJ       63 F  U  319    7:58.86  7:59 74.77%
  21.Debby Hall           Westfield,NJ       51 F  U  314    6:48.52  6:49 74.04%
  22.Jenny Sing           Rutherford,NJ      47 F  U  393    6:33.53  6:34 73.09%
  23.Jennifer Simpson     Westfield,NJ       48 F  U  392    6:39.14  6:39 72.89%
  24.Antoinette Marmora   Jersey City,NJ     58 F  U  322    7:42.75  7:43 71.88%
  25.Bonnie Triolo        Nutley,NJ          60 F  U  343    7:57.23  7:57 71.65%
  26.Christine Prorock-ro Somerville,NJ      51 F  U  328    7:02.01  7:02 71.58%
  27.Anne Balfour         Morristown,NJ      40 F  U  380    6:11.91  6:12 71.43%
  28.Eva Fisher           Boonton,NJ         56 F  U  311    7:33.59  7:34 71.29%
  29.Diane Washburne      Mendham,NJ         53 F  U  338    7:17.70  7:18 70.96%
  30.Lisa Davenport       Lake Hopatcong,NJ  54 F  U  308    7:23.12  7:23 70.94%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Gary Leaman          Hardwick,NJ        57 M  U  534    5:10.61  5:11 86.72%
   2.Conall Mcginness     Over,NJ            14 M     895    4:47.69  4:48 85.02%
   3.Chris Sallade        Princeton,NJ       44 M  U  592    4:45.58  4:46 84.89%
   4.Terry Davidson       Randolph,NJ        45 M  U  560    4:54.63  4:55 82.93%
   5.Atilla Sabahoglu     Manville,NJ        38 M  U  900    4:39.32  4:39 82.88%
   6.Glen Freyer          Montclair,NJ       53 M  U  565    5:15.90  5:16 82.52%
   7.Reno Stirrat         Rockaway,NJ        62 M  U  441    5:41.19  5:41 82.37%
   8.John Hogan           Washington Town,NJ 50 M  U  568    5:09.92  5:10 82.09%
   9.Beau Atwater         Bernardsville,NJ   58 M  U  552    5:31.34  5:31 81.93%
  10.Patrick Gaughan      Rivervale,NJ       63 M  U  417    5:53.22  5:53 80.29%
  11.Benjy Cahill         Montclair,NJ       17 M     873    4:50.53  4:51 80.10%
  12.Harold Leddy         Bridgewater,NJ     61 M  U  426    5:48.64  5:49 80.01%
  13.Gary Rosenberg       Morristown,NJ      45 M  U  589    5:08.97  5:09 79.17%
  14.Nick Paolazzi        Paramus,NJ         57 M  U  549    5:40.47  5:40 79.09%
  15.Glen Barrentine      Glen Ridge,NJ      60 M  U  404    5:50.47  5:50 78.85%
  16.Drew Seaver          Jersey City,NJ     28 M  U  879    4:42.32  4:42 78.67%
  17.John Kilduff         Middletown,NJ      65 M  U  422    6:07.04  6:07 78.65%
  18.Marc Bloom           Monmouth Juncti,NJ 69 M  U  409    6:23.00  6:23 78.52%
  19.James Linn           Harrington Park,NJ 64 M  U  427    6:07.66  6:08 77.94%
  20.Matt Whitney         Glen Ridge,NJ      11 M     903    5:41.49  5:41 77.17%
  21.Dan Green            Clifton,NJ         23 M  U  856    4:48.34  4:48 77.02%
  22.John Kane            Montclair,NJ       57 M  U  573    5:52.64  5:53 76.40%
  23.Matthew Baker        Skillman,NJ        53 M  U  553    5:41.77  5:42 76.25%
  24.Moise Walters        ,                  20 M     851    4:55.18  4:55 76.02%
  25.Brian Register       Piscataway,NJ      27 M  U  877    4:52.06  4:52 75.97%
  26.Alfredo Lowe         Livingston,NJ      44 M     580    5:19.69  5:20 75.87%
  27.Przemek Nowicki      Holmdel,NJ         71 M  U  432    6:45.06  6:45 75.83%
  28.Nick Van Langen      Hillsborough,NJ    49 M  U  597    5:32.68  5:33 75.82%
  29.Hector Cruz          Patterson,NJ       18 M  U  867    5:03.94  5:04 75.72%
  30.James Register       Piscataway,NJ      29 M  U  878    4:54.14  4:54 75.53%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Erika Campbell       ,                  67 F  U  344    6:40.89  6:41 95.11%
   2.Nora Cary            Morristown,NJ      61 F  U  304    6:30.06  6:30 88.89%
   3.Misa Tamura          Ridgewood,NJ       50 F  U  335    5:41.11  5:41 87.41%
   4.Suzanne La Burt      Greenwood Lake,NY  53 F  U  320    5:55.57  5:56 87.31%
   5.Jennifer St Jean     Darien,CT          41 F  U  395    5:13.10  5:13 85.47%
   6.Roberta Groner       Randolph,NJ        38 F  U  788    5:05.04  5:05 85.33%
   7.Jo Ann Coffee        Somerset,NJ        67 F  U  306    7:42.65  7:43 82.37%
   8.Laura Delea          Sparta,NJ          51 F  U  310    6:10.61  6:11 81.62%
   9.Susan Kinsella       Millington,NJ      52 F  U  318    6:15.09  6:15 81.58%
  10.Bonnie Brunish       Piscataway,NJ      67 F  U  340    7:51.84  7:52 80.80%
  11.Kerry Monahan Gaugha River Vale,NJ      53 F  U  323    6:24.55  6:25 80.73%
  12.Peggy Richko         Hewitt,NJ          68 F  U  329    8:06.62  8:07 79.60%
  13.Jerika Lufrano       Montclair,NJ       15 F     782    5:31.57  5:32 79.35%
  14.Patricia Fiume       River Vale,NJ      61 F  U  350    7:19.11  7:19 78.99%
  15.Karen Auteri         Belvidere,NJ       34 F  U  785    5:23.03  5:23 78.64%
  16.Hortencia Aliaga     Garfield,NJ        43 F  U  379    5:49.90  5:50 78.44%
  17.Tomomi Freeburg      New York,NY        59 F     346    7:11.64  7:12 78.14%
  18.Janet Patterson      Morristown,NJ      50 F  U  326    6:27.52  6:28 77.05%
  19.Jennifer Miller      Metuchen,NJ        51 F  U  349    6:38.01  6:38 75.89%
  20.Debbie Brathwaite    Hawthorne,NJ       57 F  U  339    7:12.80  7:13 75.79%
  21.Nora Candelario      North Bergen,NJ    60 F  U  303    7:33.06  7:33 75.44%
  22.Mary Vonckx          Montclair,NJ       37 F  U  799    5:44.94  5:45 75.13%
  23.Susan Stirrat        Rockaway,NJ        60 F  U  333    7:35.84  7:36 75.11%
  24.Cami Klein           Glen Rock,NJ       63 F  U  319    7:58.86  7:59 74.77%
  25.Debby Hall           Westfield,NJ       51 F  U  314    6:48.52  6:49 74.04%
  26.Andrea Larsen        New York,NY        24 F  U  790    5:40.75  5:41 73.78%
  27.Meghan Decarlo       Saddle Brook,NJ    35 F  U  772    5:48.09  5:48 73.36%
  28.Jenny Sing           Rutherford,NJ      47 F  U  393    6:33.53  6:34 73.09%
  29.Jennifer Simpson     Westfield,NJ       48 F  U  392    6:39.14  6:39 72.89%
  30.Amelia Lufrano       Montclair,NJ       17 F  U  781    5:56.00  5:56 72.19%