FIGHT FOR AIR STAIR CLIMB - PHILA

Race Date:4-02-16


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| CENTURY CLIMBER | ELITE | FIRST RESPONDER | CENTURY EXCLUDED
Teams Results
| VERTICAL CLIMB | 1ST RESPONDER CHAL | CENTURY CLIMB
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


FIGHT FOR AIR STAIR CLIMB - PHILA


05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   1.Alexander Workman    Schenectady,NY     39 M U E      5:57.54  5:57 1/354     M30-39:1/112     65.31  

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   2.Thomas Scott         Royal Palm Beac,FL 51 M   C      6:11.68  6:11 2/354     M50-59:1/41      68.97  
   3.David Tromp          Glenmont,NY        40 M   C      6:19.49  6:19 3/354     M40-49:1/62      61.98  
   4.Thomas Scott         Royal Palm Beac,FL 51 M   C X    6:23.51  6:23 4/354     M50-59:2/41      66.82  
   5.David Tromp          Glenmont,NY        40 M   C X    6:28.69  6:28 5/354     M40-49:2/62      60.55  
   6.Stephen Marsalese    Rye Brook,NY       50 M   E      6:42.90  6:42 6/354     M50-59:3/41      63.15  

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   7.Chris Whaley         Philadelphia,PA    30 M   F      7:38.59  7:38 7/354     M30-39:2/112     48.62  
   8.Chris Whaley         Philadelphia,PA    30 M   F      7:39.56  7:39 8/354     M30-39:3/112     48.51  
   9.Daniel Dill          Seattle,WA         43 M   C      7:41.21  7:41 9/354     M40-49:3/62      52.14  
  10.Mark Greenlee        Plainfield,NJ      62 M   E      7:41.41  7:41 10/354    M60-69:1/23      60.97  
  11.Maddy Moyer          Downingtown,PA     21 F   C      7:49.74  7:49 1/318     F20-29:1/87      53.53  
  12.Justin Duff          Philadelphia,PA    36 M   F      7:49.84  7:49 11/354    M30-39:4/112     48.68  
  13.Matthew Anthony      Downingtown,PA     47 M   E      7:51.17  7:51 12/354    M40-49:4/62      52.65  
  14.Jason Pantano        Norristown,PA      37 M   E      7:53.18  7:53 13/354    M30-39:5/112     48.60  
  15.Matthew Zacharkow    Roebling,NJ        32 M   E      7:54.55  7:54 14/354    M30-39:6/112     47.23  

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  16.Matt Cullison        Philadelphia,PA    33 M          8:00.46  8:00 15/354    M30-39:7/112     46.82  
  17.Michael Sullivan     Philadelphia,PA    23 M U E      8:01.89  8:01 16/354    M20-29:1/92      46.18  
  18.Vincent Gaeta        Philadelphia,PA    22 M   G      8:08.70  8:08 17/354    M20-29:2/92      45.54  
  19.Ben Jakus            Philadelphia,PA    32 M   G      8:08.73  8:08 18/354    M30-39:8/112     45.88  
  20.Julie Hayes          Ardmore,PA         47 F   C      8:12.78  8:12 2/318     F40-49:1/51      58.41  
  21.Douglas Scott        Roselle Park,NJ    41 M          8:16.93  8:16 19/354    M40-49:5/62      47.75  
  22.Julie Hayes          Ardmore,PA         47 F   C X    8:17.26  8:17 3/318     F40-49:2/51      57.83  
  23.Daniel Dill          Seattle,WA         43 M   C X    8:17.31  8:17 20/354    M40-49:6/62      48.38  
  24.Benjamin Landau      Glenside,PA        29 M   E      8:20.85  8:20 21/354    M20-29:3/92      44.47  
  25.Will Mikulik         Hatboro,PA         26 M          8:23.74  8:23 22/354    M20-29:4/92      44.17  
  26.Joe Moore            Philadelphia,PA    27 M   G      8:27.41  8:27 23/354    M20-29:5/92      43.82  
  27.Ken Myers            Lafayette Hill,PA  47 M   C      8:27.51  8:27 24/354    M40-49:7/62      48.92  
  28.Sean Mccauley        Philadelphia,PA    29 M   G      8:28.45  8:28 25/354    M20-29:6/92      43.77  
  29.Ty Tomlinson         Philadelphia,PA    26 M          8:35.58  8:35 26/354    M20-29:7/92      43.14  
  30.Chris Simpson        Philadelphia,PA    28 M   G      8:37.46  8:37 27/354    M20-29:8/92      42.98  
  31.Justin Finn          Philadelphia,PA    33 M   G      8:38.55  8:38 28/354    M30-39:9/112     43.39  
  32.Drew Williams        Mt Laurel,NJ       27 M U        8:38.84  8:38 29/354    M20-29:9/92      42.89  
  33.Juliana Villar       Seattle,WA         29 F   E      8:40.89  8:40 4/318     F20-29:2/87      48.30  
  34.Ryan Clark           Warrington,PA      25 M          8:41.01  8:41 30/354    M20-29:10/92     42.64  
  35.Alex Mock            Philadelphia,PA    21 M   G      8:45.31  8:45 31/354    M20-29:11/92     42.49  
  36.Drew Deblasio        Ewing,NJ           52 M          8:46.73  8:46 32/354    M50-59:4/41      49.08  
  37.Corey Hullings       ,                  29 M          8:49.00  8:49 33/354    M20-29:12/92     42.12  
  38.David Mason          Glenmoore,PA       51 M   E      8:49.03  8:49 34/354    M50-59:5/41      48.41  
  39.William Staples      Wayne,PA           53 M   C      8:50.72  8:50 35/354    M50-59:6/41      49.11  
  40.Kevin Adams          Philadelphia,PA    34 M          8:50.74  8:50 36/354    M30-39:10/112    42.60  
  41.Not Registered       ,                  99 M          8:51.83  8:51 37/354    NO AGE:1/3        0.00  
  42.Thomas Remaize       West Chester,PA    38 M          8:54.14  8:54 38/354    M30-39:11/112    43.38  
  43.Rob Sullivan         Philadelphia,PA    31 M          8:56.43  8:56 39/354    M30-39:12/112    41.65  
  44.Thomas Moore         Philadelphia,PA    27 M   G      8:57.10  8:57 40/354    M20-29:13/92     41.38  
  45.Vid Cibej            New York,NY        32 M   E      8:57.33  8:57 41/354    M30-39:13/112    41.70  
  46.Joe Manzo            Havertown,PA       30 M          8:57.85  8:57 42/354    M30-39:14/112    41.48  
  47.Jimmy Keegan         Runnemede,NJ       28 M   F      8:59.38  8:59 43/354    M20-29:14/92     41.23  
  48.James Cannon         Audubon,NJ         30 M          8:59.73  8:59 44/354    M30-39:15/112    41.33  

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  49.Danielle Volz        Doylestown,PA      34 F          9:02.43  9:02 5/318     F30-39:1/83      46.92  
  50.Timothy Volz         Doylestown,PA      39 M          9:02.92  9:02 45/354    M30-39:16/112    43.06  
  51.George Read          Voorhees,NJ        31 M   F      9:04.17  9:04 46/354    M30-39:17/112    41.04  
  52.Sean Mcmenamin       Cheltenham,PA      45 M   E      9:04.67  9:04 47/354    M40-49:8/62      44.89  
  53.Frank Chernak        Wyndmoor,PA        60 M   C      9:09.83  9:09 48/354    M60-69:2/23      50.32  
  54.Justin Easley        Philadelphia,PA    35 M   G      9:11.60  9:11 49/354    M30-39:18/112    41.20  
  55.Eric Mamon           Devon,PA           46 M          9:12.25  9:12 50/354    M40-49:9/62      44.59  
  56.Jack Oehmstered      Staten Island,NY   57 M   E      9:12.30  9:12 51/354    M50-59:7/41      48.77  
  57.Christina Smoker     Lititz,PA          42 F          9:13.72  9:13 6/318     F40-49:3/51      48.98  
  58.Brian Smoker         Lititz,PA          42 M          9:13.80  9:13 52/354    M40-49:10/62     43.16  
  59.Joseph Lynch         Philadelphia,PA    57 M U F      9:15.21  9:15 53/354    M50-59:8/41      48.50  
  60.Rex Rostrom          Sewell,NJ          43 M   F      9:17.56  9:17 54/354    M40-49:11/62     43.17  
  61.Tom Picerno          Ewing,NJ           45 M          9:17.95  9:17 55/354    M40-49:12/62     43.84  
  62.Ray Cywinski         Mountain Top,PA    29 M          9:18.26  9:18 56/354    M20-29:15/92     39.86  
  63.Vanessa Kara         Philadelphia,PA    18 F   C      9:18.83  9:18 7/318     F15-19:1/24      45.50  
  64.Brian Williams       ,                  24 M U F      9:19.95  9:19 57/354    M20-29:16/92     39.75  
  65.Ken Myers            Lafayette Hill,PA  47 M   C X    9:20.80  9:20 58/354    M40-49:13/62     44.29  
  66.Mark Helmle          Malvern,PA         32 M   E      9:22.09  9:22 59/354    M30-39:19/112    39.85  
  67.Earl Greene          Philadelphia,PA    32 M          9:26.26  9:26 60/354    M30-39:20/112    39.57  
  68.William Staples      Wayne,PA           53 M   C X    9:26.30  9:26 61/354    M50-59:9/41      45.99  
  69.Sally Kalksma        Pine Beach,NJ      53 F   E      9:26.87  9:26 8/318     F50-59:1/46      54.82  
  70.Mari Woodton         Philadelphia,PA    44 F          9:28.67  9:28 9/318     F40-49:4/51      48.82  
  71.Michelle Kraus       Upper Darby,PA     27 F   E      9:33.10  9:33 10/318    F20-29:3/87      43.83  
  72.Wayne Urffer         Moorestown,NJ      54 M          9:35.62  9:35 62/354    M50-59:10/41     45.65  
  73.Maddy Moyer          Downingtown,PA     21 F   C X    9:40.06  9:40 11/318    F20-29:4/87      43.30  
  74.Kristin Larosa       Jersey City,NJ     38 F   C      9:41.42  9:41 12/318    F30-39:2/83      44.86  
  75.Quincy Thompson      Concordville,PA    38 M          9:42.16  9:42 63/354    M30-39:21/112    39.81  
  76.Kristin Larosa       Jersey City,NJ     38 F   C X    9:44.09  9:44 13/318    F30-39:3/83      44.63  
  77.Joe Ernst            Hatfield,PA        56 M          9:44.24  9:44 64/354    M50-59:11/41     45.71  
  78.Molly Stevens        Elverson,PA        12 F          9:44.46  9:44 14/318    F 1-14:1/15      47.31  
  79.Michael Barton       Philadelphia,PA    39 M   E      9:44.84  9:44 65/354    M30-39:22/112    39.97  
  80.Elissa Nolan         Flourtown,PA       47 F   E      9:45.80  9:45 15/318    F40-49:5/51      49.14  
  81.Scott Chappe         Staten Island,NY   57 M   F      9:46.70  9:46 66/354    M50-59:12/41     45.94  
  82.Jim Corey            Warrington,PA      56 M          9:46.74  9:46 67/354    M50-59:13/41     45.56  
  83.Bill Carpenter       Royersford,PA      39 M          9:47.71  9:47 68/354    M30-39:23/112    39.76  
  84.Stephen Hassey       Philadelphia,PA    41 M          9:48.49  9:48 69/354    M40-49:14/62     40.29  
  85.Kevin Devlin         Philadelphia,PA    37 M   G      9:48.75  9:48 70/354    M30-39:24/112    39.11  
  86.Lee Dowgiewicz       Philadelphia,PA    47 M          9:50.69  9:50 71/354    M40-49:15/62     42.05  
  87.Diana Ercolani       Lansdale,PA        32 F          9:50.71  9:50 16/318    F30-39:4/83      42.79  
  88.Pele Watkins         Phila,PA           22 M          9:51.47  9:51 72/354    M20-29:17/92     37.62  
  89.Summit Smoker        Lititz,PA          10 M          9:52.56  9:52 73/354    M 1-14:1/13      45.94  
  90.Wilhelmina Hauch-fau Philadelphia,PA    21 F   C      9:56.63  9:56 17/318    F20-29:5/87      42.14  
  91.Chris Culver         Philadelphia,PA    42 M   G      9:56.80  9:56 74/354    M40-49:16/62     40.05  
  92.Jeff Ventura         Philadelphia,PA    28 M          9:57.28  9:57 75/354    M20-29:18/92     37.23  
  93.Dennis Wilson        Philadelphia,PA    52 M U G      9:57.98  9:57 76/354    M50-59:14/41     43.25  
  94.John Hughes          Philadelphia,PA    24 M          9:58.97  9:58 77/354    M20-29:19/92     37.16  
  95.Patrick Walsh        Colonia,NJ         39 M U        9:59.06  9:59 78/354    M30-39:25/112    38.97  
  96.Shane Bermingham     Shrewsbury,NJ      24 M          9:59.09  9:59 79/354    M20-29:20/92     37.10  

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  97.Brian Lentz          Philadelphia,PA    43 M         10:00.09 10:00 80/354    M40-49:17/62     40.08  
  98.Mike Stevens         Elverson,PA        40 M         10:01.08 10:01 81/354    M40-49:18/62     39.12  
  99.Kevin Gehman         Downingtown,PA     32 M   C     10:03.58 10:03 82/354    M30-39:26/112    37.14  
 100.Ryan Daughton        Hamilton,NJ        32 M   C     10:03.70 10:03 83/354    M30-39:27/112    37.14  
 101.William Kennedy      Haddonfield,NJ     40 M   E     10:06.90 10:06 84/354    M40-49:19/62     38.80  
 102.Aaron Goss           Warrington,PA      21 M         10:08.20 10:08 85/354    M20-29:21/92     36.69  
 103.Madison Schmidt      Churchville,PA     14 F         10:08.28 10:08 18/318    F 1-14:2/15      43.86  
 104.Slade Smoker         Lititz,PA          8  M         10:08.33 10:08 86/354    M 1-14:2/13      48.23  
 105.Joann Meyer          Havertown,PA       47 F   E     10:08.76 10:08 19/318    F40-49:6/51      47.29  
 106.Dennis Pomager       Chester Springs,PA 11 M         10:10.87 10:10 87/354    M 1-14:3/13      43.20  
 107.Dan Minnis           Havertown,PA       26 M         10:11.59 10:11 88/354    M20-29:22/92     36.37  
 108.Christine Amadio     Springfield,PA     31 F   E     10:13.21 10:13 20/318    F30-39:5/83      41.09  
 109.Helen M. Holmes      Philadelphia,PA    52 F   E     10:13.39 10:13 21/318    F50-59:2/46      49.96  
 110.Frank Tufano         Stamford,CT        26 M         10:14.48 10:14 89/354    M20-29:23/92     36.20  
 111.Brittany Farnsworth  Chester Springs,PA 31 F         10:15.43 10:15 22/318    F30-39:6/83      40.96  
 112.Stephen Kastenberg   Philadelphia,PA    50 M         10:16.05 10:16 90/354    M50-59:15/41     41.25  
 113.Mark Zielinski       Philadelphia,PA    23 M   G     10:16.78 10:16 91/354    M20-29:24/92     36.08  
 114.Jeffrey Tomkinson    Philadelphia,PA    36 M         10:17.38 10:17 92/354    M30-39:28/112    37.02  
 115.Jim Tallia           Warminster,PA      56 M         10:17.52 10:17 93/354    M50-59:16/41     43.27  
 116.Judd Flesch          Philadelphia,PA    37 M         10:18.56 10:18 94/354    M30-39:29/112    37.22  
 117.Anthony Massey       Paoli,PA           33 M   E     10:18.60 10:18 95/354    M30-39:30/112    36.38  
 118.Carlee Myers         Philadelphia,PA    23 F U C     10:19.30 10:19 23/318    F20-29:6/87      40.58  
 119.Kevin Ercolani       Lansdale,PA        30 M         10:19.36 10:19 96/354    M30-39:31/112    35.99  
 120.Vanessa Kara         Philadelphia,PA    18 F   C X   10:20.34 10:20 24/318    F15-19:2/24      40.95  
 121.Megan Mcelroy        Philadelphia,PA    25 F         10:20.63 10:20 25/318    F20-29:7/87      40.52  
 122.Todd Grant           Philadelphia,PA    40 M   E     10:21.31 10:21 97/354    M40-49:20/62     37.87  
 123.Madelyn Stevens      Elverson,PA        10 F         10:21.62 10:21 26/318    F 1-14:3/15      46.63  
 124.Mike O'malley        Marlton,NJ         16 M         10:23.89 10:23 98/354    M15-19:1/7       37.87  
 125.Ronald Varnum        Haddon Twp,NJ      37 M         10:24.11 10:24 99/354    M30-39:32/112    36.86  
 126.Michele Dyer         West Chester,PA    43 F         10:24.60 10:24 27/318    F40-49:7/51      43.92  
 127.Wilhelmina Hauch-fau Philadelphia,PA    21 F   C X   10:26.50 10:26 28/318    F20-29:8/87      40.13  
 128.Megan Mehaffey       Warrington,PA      26 F         10:28.16 10:28 29/318    F20-29:9/87      40.00  
 129.Luke Conte           Philadelphia,PA    24 M         10:28.61 10:28 100/354   M20-29:25/92     35.39  
 130.Carolyn Richardson   Tarrytown,NY       36 F         10:28.99 10:28 30/318    F30-39:7/83      40.94  
 131.Luca Favaro          Bala Cynwyd,PA     51 M         10:30.32 10:30 101/354   M50-59:17/41     40.66  
 132.Mark Vinciguerra     Drexel Hill,PA     45 M         10:30.41 10:30 102/354   M40-49:21/62     38.77  
 133.Jasmine Grant        Philadelphia,PA    8  F   E     10:32.30 10:32 31/318    F 1-14:4/15      48.64  
 134.Genevieve Macho      Maple Glen,PA      32 F         10:32.51 10:32 32/318    F30-39:8/83      39.96  
 135.Dan Caputo           ,                  32 M   F     10:33.75 10:33 103/354   M30-39:33/112    35.39  
 136.Glenn Goodrich       Philadelphia,PA    28 M         10:34.77 10:34 104/354   M20-29:26/92     35.06  
 137.Kristin Lentz        Philadelphia,PA    38 F         10:35.79 10:35 33/318    F30-39:9/83      41.05  
 138.Brendan Kelly        Bensalem,PA        19 M   C     10:36.16 10:36 105/354   M15-19:2/7       35.69  
 139.Edward Diienno       Levittown,PA       26 M   E     10:36.89 10:36 106/354   M20-29:27/92     34.95  
 140.Joseph Lynch         Philadelphia,PA    57 M U F     10:39.77 10:39 107/354   M50-59:18/41     42.14  
 141.Michael Recchia      New York,NY        26 M         10:41.58 10:41 108/354   M20-29:28/92     34.67  
 142.George Vanvogt       Ridley Park,PA     39 M   E     10:43.71 10:43 109/354   M30-39:34/112    36.30  
 143.Frank Costello       Philadelphia,PA    29 M   G     10:44.08 10:44 110/354   M20-29:29/92     34.54  
 144.Emily Grubb          Warrington,PA      23 F         10:45.55 10:45 34/318    F20-29:10/87     38.95  
 145.Amber Macho          Philadelphia,PA    26 F         10:45.80 10:45 35/318    F20-29:11/87     38.95  
 146.Cara Drago           Philadelphia,PA    30 F         10:46.90 10:46 36/318    F30-39:10/83     38.93  
 147.Joanna Ruvolo        Springfield,PA     33 F   E     10:48.59 10:48 37/318    F30-39:11/83     39.10  
 148.Michael Crumbock     Bensalem,PA        39 M         10:49.08 10:49 111/354   M30-39:35/112    35.97  
 149.Chris Alfe           Philadelphia,PA    43 M         10:49.38 10:49 112/354   M40-49:22/62     37.06  
 150.Steve Stabilito      Gilbertsville,PA   49 M         10:49.74 10:49 113/354   M40-49:23/62     38.84  
 151.Wendy Andrasko       Coatesville,PA     43 F   C     10:53.30 10:53 38/318    F40-49:8/51      41.98  
 152.Margo Fox            Chalfont,PA        20 F         10:53.43 10:53 39/318    F20-29:12/87     38.49  
 153.Kevin Gehman         Downingtown,PA     32 M   C X   10:53.48 10:53 114/354   M30-39:36/112    34.30  
 154.Cedric Edwards       Philadelphia,PA    51 M         10:53.85 10:53 115/354   M50-59:19/41     39.23  
 155.Kelliann Diienno     Philadelphia,PA    30 F         10:55.30 10:55 40/318    F30-39:12/83     38.40  
 156.Rivers Smoker        Lititz,PA          6  F         10:55.37 10:55 41/318    F 1-14:5/15      50.61  
 157.Thomas Houlihan      Philadelphia,PA    38 M         10:56.34 10:56 116/354   M30-39:37/112    35.32  
 158.Terry Bookheimer     Worcester,PA       66 M   C     10:56.84 10:56 117/354   M60-69:3/23      44.46  
 159.Winter Chernak       Wyndmoor,PA        20 F   C     10:57.29 10:57 42/318    F20-29:13/87     38.25  
 160.Adam Duffy           Philadelphia,PA    24 M   F     10:57.71 10:57 118/354   M20-29:30/92     33.83  
 161.Raymond Reis         Riverton,NJ        40 M   F     10:58.15 10:58 119/354   M40-49:24/62     35.74  
 162.Meredith Chernak     Wyndmoor,PA        18 F   C     10:58.45 10:58 43/318    F15-19:3/24      38.59  
 163.Chandler Choy        Mechanicsburg,PA   8  M         10:58.69 10:58 120/354   M 1-14:4/13      44.57  
 164.Scott Gladfelter     West Chester,PA    46 M   E     10:59.62 10:59 121/354   M40-49:25/62     37.36  

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 165.Anne Svelling        West Chester,PA    54 F         11:00.15 11:00 44/318    F50-59:3/46      47.65  
 166.Lauren Ahrens        Warrington,PA      23 F         11:01.14 11:01 45/318    F20-29:14/87     38.01  
 167.Maria Selde          Washington,DC      25 F         11:01.96 11:01 46/318    F20-29:15/87     38.01  
 168.Not Registered       ,                  99 M         11:03.33 11:03 122/354   NO AGE:2/3        0.00  
 169.Ej Kelley            West Chester,PA    11 M         11:03.68 11:03 123/354   M 1-14:5/13      39.75  
 170.Kevin Mccarron       Philadelphia,PA    35 M         11:03.97 11:03 124/354   M30-39:38/112    34.25  
 171.Wendy Andrasko       Coatesville,PA     43 F   C X   11:04.15 11:04 47/318    F40-49:9/51      41.28  
 172.Jim Brennan          Flourtown,PA       61 M         11:04.99 11:04 125/354   M60-69:4/23      41.99  
 173.Drew Mullen          Morristown,NJ      23 M         11:06.42 11:06 126/354   M20-29:31/92     33.37  
 174.Mark Staub           Malvern,PA         34 M         11:07.15 11:07 127/354   M30-39:39/112    33.87  
 175.Winter Chernak       Wyndmoor,PA        20 F   C X   11:07.35 11:07 48/318    F20-29:16/87     37.68  
 176.Sophie Dyer          West Chester,PA    11 F         11:07.93 11:07 49/318    F 1-14:6/15      42.35  
 177.Thomas Greenfield    Warrington,PA      57 M         11:09.85 11:09 128/354   M50-59:20/41     40.25  
 178.Adrian Gras-velazque Swarthmore,PA      35 M         11:10.65 11:10 129/354   M30-39:40/112    33.89  
 179.Jim Sullivan         Philadelphia,PA    34 M         11:11.09 11:11 130/354   M30-39:41/112    33.66  
 180.Marcy Przelomiec     Clayton,NJ         35 F   C     11:12.35 11:12 50/318    F30-39:13/83     38.04  
 181.John Braun           Warrington,PA      57 M         11:12.41 11:12 131/354   M50-59:21/41     40.07  
 182.Paul Hartstein       Audubon,NJ         31 M         11:13.17 11:13 132/354   M30-39:42/112    33.19  
 183.Josh Green           Bensalem,PA        29 M U       11:14.65 11:14 133/354   M20-29:32/92     33.01  
 184.Eric Rothschild      Wynnewood,PA       48 M         11:15.39 11:15 134/354   M40-49:26/62     37.05  
 185.Charles Picht        Patchogue,NY       31 M   C     11:16.27 11:16 135/354   M30-39:43/112    33.04  
 186.Marley Szczesniak    Warrington,PA      21 F         11:16.48 11:16 51/318    F20-29:17/87     37.16  
 187.Matt Hall            Philadelphia,PA    42 M   F     11:16.70 11:16 136/354   M40-49:27/62     35.32  
 188.Rick Schuch          Bala Cynwyd,PA     40 M         11:17.24 11:17 137/354   M40-49:28/62     34.74  
 189.Justin Finn          Philadelphia,PA    33 M   F     11:17.51 11:17 138/354   M30-39:44/112    33.21  
 190.Kat Humphries        Philadelphia,PA    33 F         11:17.76 11:17 52/318    F30-39:14/83     37.43  
 191.Karen Mclaughlin     Philadelphia,PA    30 F   F     11:17.99 11:17 53/318    F30-39:15/83     37.15  
 192.Edward Rieger        Swedesboro,NJ      46 M   C     11:18.74 11:18 139/354   M40-49:29/62     36.31  
 193.Jim Stabilito        Scottsdale,AZ      46 M         11:20.00 11:20 140/354   M40-49:30/62     36.26  
 194.Hilary Labar         Philadelphia,PA    26 F         11:22.44 11:22 54/318    F20-29:18/87     36.84  
 195.Tony Deni            Roslyn,PA          53 M   E     11:24.25 11:24 141/354   M50-59:22/41     38.07  
 196.Brenna Daugherty     Phoenixville,PA    17 F         11:24.84 11:24 55/318    F15-19:4/24      37.52  
 197.Courtney Kuey        New Egypt,NJ       28 F         11:25.66 11:25 56/318    F20-29:19/87     36.68  
 198.Brian Crumbock       Bensalem,PA        33 M         11:25.87 11:25 142/354   M30-39:45/112    32.83  
 199.Monica Moore         Springfield,PA     15 F         11:26.01 11:26 57/318    F15-19:5/24      38.35  
 200.Ross Black           Philadelphia,PA    27 M         11:26.44 11:26 143/354   M20-29:33/92     32.40  
 201.Joe Mccloskey        Lansdale,PA        52 M         11:26.72 11:26 144/354   M50-59:23/41     37.65  
 202.Arthur Au            Philadelphia,PA    49 M         11:28.28 11:28 145/354   M40-49:31/62     36.64  
 203.Dylan Manni          Bensalem,PA        99 M         11:28.93 11:28 146/354   NO AGE:3/3        0.00  
 204.Sean Solomon         Philadelphia,PA    26 M         11:30.01 11:30 147/354   M20-29:34/92     32.21  
 205.Adam Dyer            West Chester,PA    46 M         11:30.99 11:30 148/354   M40-49:32/62     35.68  
 206.Natalie Haynes       Philadelphia,PA    52 F         11:31.58 11:31 58/318    F50-59:4/46      44.33  
 207.Fabien Helley        New York,NY        33 M         11:35.66 11:35 149/354   M30-39:46/112    32.35  
 208.Paul Heran           Alexandria,VA      67 M   C     11:36.21 11:36 150/354   M60-69:5/23      42.30  
 209.Rachel Kaminski      Philadelphia,PA    32 M         11:36.73 11:36 151/354   M30-39:47/112    32.19  
 210.Meredith Chernak     Wyndmoor,PA        18 F   C X   11:37.15 11:37 59/318    F15-19:6/24      36.44  
 211.James Comfort        Philadelphia,PA    30 M         11:37.34 11:37 152/354   M30-39:48/112    31.97  
 212.Yuchi Liu            Jersey City,NJ     35 M   E     11:38.67 11:38 153/354   M30-39:49/112    32.54  
 213.Thomas Moore         Philadelphia,PA    27 M   F     11:39.14 11:39 154/354   M20-29:35/92     31.80  
 214.Byron Parker         Elkton,MD          59 M         11:39.85 11:39 155/354   M50-59:24/41     39.20  
 215.Seankelly Mccauley   Philadelphia,PA    29 M   F     11:41.47 11:41 156/354   M20-29:36/92     31.74  
 216.Ray Lewis            Media,PA           35 M         11:41.99 11:41 157/354   M30-39:50/112    32.40  
 217.Kevin Peters         Ivyland,PA         25 M         11:43.56 11:43 158/354   M20-29:37/92     31.62  
 218.Jarett Devaney       Philadelphia,PA    33 M         11:43.75 11:43 159/354   M30-39:51/112    31.99  
 219.Jill Keenan          Philadelphia,PA    28 F         11:44.76 11:44 60/318    F20-29:20/87     35.69  
 220.Chris Baker          Horsham,PA         33 M         11:46.00 11:46 160/354   M30-39:52/112    31.90  
 221.Christopher Whaley   Philadelphia,PA    30 M         11:46.72 11:46 161/354   M30-39:53/112    31.56  
 222.David Webster        Philadelphia,PA    33 M   G     11:48.04 11:48 162/354   M30-39:54/112    31.76  
 223.Alex Mock            Philadelphia,PA    21 M   F     11:48.40 11:48 163/354   M20-29:38/92     31.52  
 224.Tom Clark            Warrington,PA      60 M         11:48.95 11:48 164/354   M60-69:6/23      39.04  
 225.Byrne Remphrey       Parkesburg,PA      39 M         11:49.25 11:49 165/354   M30-39:55/112    32.93  
 226.Michael Fulforth     Philadelphia,PA    30 M         11:49.38 11:49 166/354   M30-39:56/112    31.43  
 227.Candice Shires       Philadelphia,PA    31 F         11:50.36 11:50 61/318    F30-39:16/83     35.49  
 228.Lee Johnston         Wyndmoor,PA        61 M         11:50.82 11:50 167/354   M60-69:7/23      39.27  
 229.Danny Good           Richboro,PA        32 M         11:51.06 11:51 168/354   M30-39:57/112    31.51  
 230.Terry Bookheimer     Worcester,PA       66 M   C X   11:52.13 11:52 169/354   M60-69:8/23      40.97  
 231.Mike Carr            Warrington,PA      65 M U       11:52.75 11:52 170/354   M60-69:9/23      40.59  
 232.Charles Kobierowski  Philadelphia,PA    42 M   F     11:52.98 11:52 171/354   M40-49:33/62     33.53  
 233.Carlee Myers         Philadelphia,PA    23 F U C     11:53.03 11:53 62/318    F20-29:21/87     35.24  
 234.Christopher Simpson  Philadelphia,PA    28 M   F     11:58.03 11:58 172/354   M20-29:39/92     30.96  

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 235.Parker Williams      Garnet Valley,PA   7  M U       12:00.54 12:00 173/354   M 1-14:6/13      42.58  
 236.Dina Mozier          Philadelphia,PA    30 F         12:00.77 12:00 63/318    F30-39:17/83     34.93  
 237.Amber Steigerwalt    Warrington,PA      21 F   E     12:02.43 12:02 64/318    F20-29:22/87     34.80  
 238.Belinda Rowsell      Long Island Cit,NY 33 F         12:02.93 12:02 65/318    F30-39:18/83     35.10  
 239.Lisa Shechtman       Philadelphia,PA    33 F         12:04.01 12:04 66/318    F30-39:19/83     35.00  
 240.Nicolette Wilkins    Philadelphia,PA    21 F   C     12:05.28 12:05 67/318    F20-29:23/87     34.66  
 241.Abbey Romano         Philadelphia,PA    20 F   C     12:05.79 12:05 68/318    F20-29:24/87     34.67  
 242.Jeffrey Decesare     Norristown,PA      37 M         12:05.92 12:05 174/354   M30-39:58/112    31.73  
 243.Ashley Braskett      Cream Ridge,NJ     29 F         12:06.19 12:06 69/318    F20-29:25/87     34.61  
 244.Stephanie Vanvogt    Ridley Park,PA     39 F   E     12:06.30 12:06 70/318    F30-39:20/83     36.21  
 245.Morgan Bookheimer    Brooklyn,NY        24 F   C     12:06.66 12:06 71/318    F20-29:26/87     34.61  
 246.Christine Donahue    Narberth,PA        36 F         12:06.86 12:06 72/318    F30-39:21/83     35.42  
 247.Frank Chernak        Wyndmoor,PA        60 M   C X   12:07.36 12:07 175/354   M60-69:10/23     38.02  
 248.Tim Greenfield       Warminster,PA      21 M         12:07.89 12:07 176/354   M20-29:40/92     30.70  
 249.Ann-marie Hirsch     Jenkintown,PA      55 F   C     12:07.90 12:07 73/318    F50-59:5/46      43.85  
 250.Rocco Maiorano       Warminster,PA      36 M   C     12:08.71 12:08 177/354   M30-39:59/112    31.39  
 251.Timothy Fox          New York,NY        41 M         12:09.93 12:09 178/354   M40-49:34/62     32.51  
 252.Megan Hickey         Philadelphia,PA    33 F         12:11.12 12:11 74/318    F30-39:22/83     34.67  
 253.Jay Meadway          Philadelphia,PA    62 M         12:11.74 12:11 179/354   M60-69:11/23     38.48  
 254.Emma Hackenberg      Philadelphia,PA    18 F   C     12:12.56 12:12 75/318    F15-19:7/24      34.70  
 255.Keara Kilpatrick     Ewing,NJ           41 F         12:13.99 12:13 76/318    F40-49:10/51     36.56  
 256.Anna Torrence        Phoenixville,PA    27 F   E     12:14.50 12:14 77/318    F20-29:27/87     34.23  
 257.Jon Hade             Lansdale,PA        29 M   F     12:14.73 12:14 180/354   M20-29:41/92     30.31  
 258.Heidi Gspurning      Philadelphia,PA    19 F   C     12:15.19 12:15 78/318    F15-19:8/24      34.32  
 259.Kristin Boyer        Springfield,PA     40 F         12:15.69 12:15 79/318    F40-49:11/51     36.10  
 260.Heather Gardiner     Newfield,NJ        24 F         12:15.73 12:15 80/318    F20-29:28/87     34.18  
 261.Alyssa Wetzel        West Chester,PA    25 F         12:17.76 12:17 81/318    F20-29:29/87     34.09  
 262.Susie Kahn           Philadelphia,PA    59 F         12:19.26 12:19 82/318    F50-59:6/46      45.62  
 263.John Pihs            Voorhees,NJ        29 M   F     12:19.37 12:19 181/354   M20-29:42/92     30.11  
 264.Ed Grubb             Warrington,PA      53 M         12:19.88 12:19 182/354   M50-59:25/41     35.24  
 265.Aidan Kopelow        Perkasie,PA        12 M         12:20.18 12:20 183/354   M 1-14:7/13      34.63  
 266.Erin Hughes          Philadelphia,PA    33 F         12:20.90 12:20 83/318    F30-39:23/83     34.25  
 267.Krista Ledins        Philadelphia,PA    19 F   C     12:21.09 12:21 84/318    F15-19:9/24      34.04  
 268.Becky Ohara          Havertown,PA       45 F   E     12:22.05 12:22 85/318    F40-49:12/51     37.83  
 269.Justin Easley        Philadelphia,PA    35 M   F     12:22.32 12:22 184/354   M30-39:60/112    30.61  
 270.Bob Hayes            Philadelphia,PA    23 M         12:23.12 12:23 185/354   M20-29:43/92     29.92  
 271.Joan Lajare          Media,PA           99 F         12:23.25 12:23 86/318    NO AGE:1/1        0.00  
 272.Braulio Cruz         Voorhees,NJ        32 M   F     12:23.99 12:23 186/354   M30-39:61/112    30.15  
 273.Silvana Gallelli     Philadelphia,PA    56 F   F     12:24.84 12:24 87/318    F50-59:7/46      43.44  
 274.Gianna Pizoli        Philadelphia,PA    18 F   C     12:25.31 12:25 88/318    F15-19:10/24     34.09  
 275.Rick Quinones        Philadelphia,PA    9  M         12:25.68 12:25 187/354   M 1-14:8/13      37.84  
 276.Vincent Gaeta        Philadelphia,PA    22 M   F     12:26.51 12:26 188/354   M20-29:44/92     29.81  
 277.Brooke Gross         Birdsboro,PA       20 F   E     12:27.75 12:27 89/318    F20-29:30/87     33.65  
 278.Maria Spada          North Brunswick,NJ 33 F         12:28.07 12:28 90/318    F30-39:24/83     33.88  
 279.Krista Ledins        Philadelphia,PA    19 F   C X   12:28.15 12:28 91/318    F15-19:11/24     33.72  
 280.Paul Heran           Alexandria,VA      67 M   C X   12:31.35 12:31 189/354   M60-69:12/23     39.21  
 281.Karen(krys) Szczesni Warrington,PA      51 F         12:31.61 12:31 92/318    F50-59:8/46      40.27  
 282.Carl Franke          Glenside,PA        41 M         12:32.12 12:32 190/354   M40-49:35/62     31.52  
 283.James Walter         Philadelphia,PA    23 M   F     12:33.04 12:33 191/354   M20-29:45/92     29.52  
 284.Monica Moore         Springfield,PA     15 F         12:33.69 12:33 93/318    F15-19:12/24     34.94  
 285.Alison Boettlin      Philadelphia,PA    20 F   E     12:33.90 12:33 94/318    F20-29:31/87     33.38  
 286.Tom Grosmick         Blackwood,NJ       32 M         12:34.51 12:34 192/354   M30-39:62/112    29.72  
 287.Pat Kalinowski       Haddon Heights,NJ  64 F         12:35.18 12:35 95/318    F60-69:1/10      48.11  
 288.Emma Hackenberg      Philadelphia,PA    18 F   C X   12:36.41 12:36 96/318    F15-19:13/24     33.60  
 289.Colene Quinn         Folsom,PA          29 F   C     12:36.67 12:36 97/318    F20-29:32/87     33.24  
 290.John Krebs           Jenkintown,PA      28 M         12:37.32 12:37 193/354   M20-29:46/92     29.37  
 291.James Mccaffery      West Deptford,NJ   23 M   F     12:37.43 12:37 194/354   M20-29:47/92     29.37  
 292.Gavin Lewis          Media,PA           8  M         12:37.60 12:37 195/354   M 1-14:9/13      38.75  
 293.Michael Donohue      Philadelphia,PA    45 M   C     12:37.87 12:37 196/354   M40-49:36/62     32.27  
 294.Jennifer Houston     Cherry Hill,NJ     41 F         12:38.24 12:38 98/318    F40-49:13/51     35.36  
 295.Morgan Bookheimer    Brooklyn,NY        24 F   C X   12:38.71 12:38 99/318    F20-29:33/87     33.15  
 296.Stephen Marker       Philadelphia,PA    27 M   F     12:39.42 12:39 197/354   M20-29:48/92     29.29  
 297.Tonia Del Borrello   Sewell,NJ          39 F         12:39.77 12:39 100/318   F30-39:25/83     34.64  
 298.John Smiley          Cinnaminson,NJ     61 M         12:40.02 12:40 198/354   M60-69:13/23     36.69  
 299.Erin Bond            Philadelphia,PA    27 F         12:40.34 12:40 101/318   F20-29:34/87     33.06  
 300.Eric Axelson         Clarksboro,NJ      29 M         12:40.99 12:40 199/354   M20-29:49/92     29.28  
 301.Brendan Kelly        Bensalem,PA        19 M   C X   12:41.04 12:41 200/354   M15-19:3/7       29.84  
 302.Russell Amodei       Philadelphia,PA    25 M         12:41.31 12:41 201/354   M20-29:50/92     29.21  
 303.Abbey Romano         Philadelphia,PA    20 F   C X   12:41.37 12:41 102/318   F20-29:35/87     33.03  
 304.Danielle Nolan       Glen Mills,PA      22 F   C     12:42.75 12:42 103/318   F20-29:36/87     32.98  
 305.Brian Williams       Philadelphia,PA    24 M U F     12:43.07 12:43 202/354   M20-29:51/92     29.14  
 306.Jonathan Reinhardt   Philadelphia,PA    27 M   F     12:43.79 12:43 203/354   M20-29:52/92     29.14  
 307.Nicolette Wilkins    Philadelphia,PA    21 F   C X   12:46.25 12:46 104/318   F20-29:37/87     32.80  
 308.Rocco Maiorano       Warminster,PA      36 M   C X   12:46.34 12:46 204/354   M30-39:63/112    29.83  
 309.Jim Carr             Doylestown,PA      69 M         12:47.25 12:47 205/354   M60-69:14/23     39.16  
 310.Scarlett Fox         New York,NY        10 F         12:47.94 12:47 105/318   F 1-14:7/15      37.76  
 311.Joey Martin          Roslyn,PA          5  M         12:48.42 12:48 206/354   M 1-14:10/13     44.36  
 312.Jamie Hughes         Philadelphia,PA    32 F         12:48.58 12:48 106/318   F30-39:26/83     32.89  
 313.Denise Picerno       Trenton,NJ         42 F         12:51.32 12:51 107/318   F40-49:14/51     35.15  
 314.Christopher Crawford Warrington,PA      28 M         12:51.62 12:51 207/354   M20-29:53/92     28.84  
 315.Aliki Torrence       Reading,PA         21 F   E     12:53.46 12:53 108/318   F20-29:38/87     32.51  
 316.Devin Huffman        Philadelphia,PA    26 F         12:55.54 12:55 109/318   F20-29:39/87     32.42  
 317.Lyndsey Kelly        Bensalem,PA        21 F         12:56.01 12:56 110/318   F20-29:40/87     32.38  
 318.Thomas Milewski      Cherry Hill,NJ     39 M   F     12:56.67 12:56 208/354   M30-39:64/112    30.09  
 319.Justin Duff          Philadelphia,PA    36 M   F     12:56.76 12:56 209/354   M30-39:65/112    29.45  
 320.Lauren Mulqueen      Wayne,PA           33 F         12:56.79 12:56 111/318   F30-39:27/83     32.66  
 321.Michael Edelman      Philadelphia,PA    33 M         12:57.34 12:57 210/354   M30-39:66/112    28.94  
 322.Josh Isaacsohn       Warrington,PA      40 M         12:57.72 12:57 211/354   M40-49:37/62     30.27  
 324.Pam Stephani         Mendenhall,PA      63 F         12:58.36 12:58 112/318   F60-69:2/10      45.98  
 323.Jack Clevinger       Horsham,PA         41 M   C     12:58.36 12:58 212/354   M40-49:38/62     30.46  
 325.Tom Mornhineway      West Chester,PA    29 M         12:58.58 12:58 213/354   M20-29:54/92     28.60  

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 326.Gianna Pizoli        Philadelphia,PA    18 F   C X   13:00.10 13:00 113/318   F15-19:14/24     32.56  
 327.Chris Doster         Feasterville Tr,PA 22 M   F     13:00.80 13:00 214/354   M20-29:55/92     28.51  
 328.Kelsey Szczesniak    Warrington,PA      23 F         13:01.67 13:01 114/318   F20-29:41/87     32.17  
 329.Jessica Day          Philadelphia,PA    32 F   E     13:02.68 13:02 115/318   F30-39:28/83     32.30  
 330.Meghan Greenfield    Warrington,PA      26 F         13:03.47 13:03 116/318   F20-29:42/87     32.09  
 331.Theresa Vargo        Philadelphia,PA    21 F   C     13:04.93 13:04 117/318   F20-29:43/87     32.05  
 332.Theodore Weaver      Paoli,PA           23 M   F     13:05.26 13:05 215/354   M20-29:56/92     28.32  
 333.Andrew Greenfield    Warrington,PA      23 M         13:05.87 13:05 216/354   M20-29:57/92     28.32  
 334.Josh Czapor          Philadelphia,PA    29 M         13:06.62 13:06 217/354   M20-29:58/92     28.31  
 335.Klazina Stanwick     Warrington,PA      26 F   E     13:07.48 13:07 118/318   F20-29:44/87     31.93  
 336.Tom Lyons            Philadelphia,PA    29 M         13:07.53 13:07 218/354   M20-29:59/92     28.27  
 337.Theresa Vargo        Philadelphia,PA    21 F   C X   13:08.84 13:08 119/318   F20-29:45/87     31.89  
 338.Olivia Levengood     Kutztown,PA        11 F         13:09.84 13:09 120/318   F 1-14:8/15      35.81  
 339.Jeanice Naulty       Birdsboro,PA       59 F   C     13:11.73 13:11 121/318   F50-59:9/46      42.62  
 340.Stan Szczesniak      Warrington,PA      52 M         13:12.43 13:12 219/354   M50-59:26/41     32.62  
 341.Jeanice Naulty       Birdsboro,PA       59 F   C X   13:13.32 13:13 122/318   F50-59:10/46     42.52  
 342.Paul Hosgood         Warrington,PA      38 M         13:17.99 13:17 220/354   M30-39:67/112    29.08  
 343.Nathan Choy          Mechanicsburg,PA   10 M         13:18.63 13:18 221/354   M 1-14:11/13     34.10  
 344.Sandra Verdi         Clifton Heights,PA 54 F         13:18.68 13:18 123/318   F50-59:11/46     39.42  
 345.Emily Mullen         New York,NY        25 F         13:18.79 13:18 124/318   F20-29:46/87     31.49  
 346.Sean Crumbock        Philadelphia,PA    30 M         13:19.38 13:19 222/354   M30-39:68/112    27.89  
 347.Doug Hostvedt        Philadelphia,PA    58 M         13:19.43 13:19 223/354   M50-59:27/41     34.00  
 348.Matthew Dyer         West Chester,PA    12 M         13:19.74 13:19 224/354   M 1-14:12/13     32.07  
 349.Kirby Watkins        Philadelphia,PA    34 M   E     13:19.96 13:19 225/354   M30-39:69/112    28.28  
 350.Kent Wagner          Narberth,PA        60 M   E     13:20.67 13:20 226/354   M60-69:15/23     34.55  
 351.Tyler Bellamy        Sicklerville,NJ    27 M         13:20.92 13:20 227/354   M20-29:60/92     27.79  
 352.Jennifer Harmon      Mendham,NJ         34 F         13:20.98 13:20 125/318   F30-39:29/83     31.81  
 353.Carolyn Alexander    Philadelphia,PA    27 F         13:21.35 13:21 126/318   F20-29:47/87     31.37  
 354.Benjamin Jakus       Philadelphia,PA    32 M   F     13:22.57 13:22 228/354   M30-39:70/112    27.94  
 355.Brian Ercolani       Warrington,PA      35 M         13:23.13 13:23 229/354   M30-39:71/112    28.29  
 356.James Leo            Aston,PA           16 M         13:24.05 13:24 230/354   M15-19:4/7       29.36  
 357.Andrea Silver        Philadelphia,PA    52 F         13:24.13 13:24 127/318   F50-59:12/46     38.11  
 358.Eric Fraint          Philadelphia,PA    60 M   E     13:26.43 13:26 231/354   M60-69:16/23     34.30  
 359.Jessica Martin       Princeton,NJ       27 F         13:28.73 13:28 128/318   F20-29:48/87     31.10  
 360.Andrew Schumacher    Philadelphia,PA    46 M U       13:31.24 13:31 232/354   M40-49:39/62     30.37  
 361.Wilonda Peterson     Camden,NJ          34 F         13:31.79 13:31 129/318   F30-39:30/83     31.38  
 362.Samantha Kelly       New York,NY        26 F         13:32.28 13:32 130/318   F20-29:49/87     30.95  
 363.Julie Stoiber        Philadelphia,PA    59 F         13:33.15 13:33 131/318   F50-59:13/46     41.47  
 364.Brennan Tomasetti    Philadelphia,PA    41 F         13:33.18 13:33 132/318   F40-49:15/51     32.97  
 365.Margaretta Wilcox    Philadelphia,PA    32 F         13:34.86 13:34 133/318   F30-39:31/83     31.03  
 366.Amanda Giorno        Philadelphia,PA    27 F         13:34.87 13:34 134/318   F20-29:50/87     30.87  
 367.Kerry Brosnan        Warrington,PA      37 F         13:34.90 13:34 135/318   F30-39:32/83     31.80  
 368.Steven Picerno       Ewing,NJ           46 M         13:36.37 13:36 233/354   M40-49:40/62     30.18  
 369.Leonard Wojton       Mount Laurel,NJ    61 M         13:36.72 13:36 234/354   M60-69:17/23     34.18  
 370.Jennifer Siegel      Phila,PA           42 F         13:36.94 13:36 136/318   F40-49:16/51     33.21  
 371.Shawn Glynn          Philadelphia,PA    27 M   F     13:38.30 13:38 235/354   M20-29:61/92     27.18  
 372.Nick Gilbert         Philadelphia,PA    23 M   F     13:39.94 13:39 236/354   M20-29:62/92     27.15  
 373.Emily Verna          Blackwood,NJ       26 F         13:40.49 13:40 137/318   F20-29:51/87     30.65  
 374.Sheryl Remaize       West Chester,PA    39 F         13:41.25 13:41 138/318   F30-39:33/83     32.03  
 375.Lucas Dominica       Philadelphia,PA    29 M         13:43.11 13:43 237/354   M20-29:63/92     27.04  
 376.Charles Picht        Patchogue,NY       31 M   C X   13:43.34 13:43 238/354   M30-39:72/112    27.14  
 377.Annemarie Cash       Philadelphia,PA    55 F         13:43.58 13:43 139/318   F50-59:14/46     38.74  
 378.Gina Cenneno         Sewell,NJ          28 F         13:46.44 13:46 140/318   F20-29:52/87     30.42  
 379.Jessica Logue        West Chester,PA    17 F         13:47.17 13:47 141/318   F15-19:15/24     31.04  
 380.Jaime Cheng          Philadelphia,PA    38 F   C     13:47.75 13:47 142/318   F30-39:34/83     31.53  
 381.Lauren Schiavo       Philadelphia,PA    28 F         13:49.37 13:49 143/318   F20-29:53/87     30.31  
 382.Finley Fox           New York,NY        7  F         13:52.65 13:52 144/318   F 1-14:9/15      38.30  
 383.James Darr           Cherry Hill,NJ     36 M         13:55.96 13:55 239/354   M30-39:73/112    27.37  
 384.Craig Freden         Philadelphia,PA    52 M   E     13:57.05 13:57 240/354   M50-59:28/41     30.87  
 385.Michael Schmitt      Glenolden,PA       39 M         13:57.10 13:57 241/354   M30-39:74/112    27.90  
 386.Stephanie Rogers     Philadelphia,PA    32 F   C     13:59.79 13:59 145/318   F30-39:35/83     30.11  

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 387.Heather Sommerer     Abington,PA        45 F   C     14:01.52 14:01 146/318   F40-49:17/51     33.38  
 388.Abbey Jones          Malvern,PA         18 F U       14:02.39 14:02 147/318   F15-19:16/24     30.17  
 389.Barry Boise          Philadelphia,PA    49 M         14:05.17 14:05 242/354   M40-49:41/62     29.84  
 390.Kate Pomager         Chester Springs,PA 38 F         14:08.36 14:08 148/318   F30-39:36/83     30.75  
 391.Gianni Dimezza       Philadelphia,PA    37 M         14:09.43 14:09 243/354   M30-39:75/112    27.10  
 392.Jaime Cheng          Philadelphia,PA    38 F   C X   14:10.60 14:10 149/318   F30-39:37/83     30.68  
 393.Emily Scott          Roselle Park,NJ    12 F U       14:13.91 14:13 150/318   F 1-14:10/15     32.41  
 394.Jill Wojdyla         Bensalem,PA        26 F         14:13.92 14:13 151/318   F20-29:54/87     29.46  
 395.Allison Hayes        West Chester,PA    8  F         14:14.04 14:14 152/318   F 1-14:11/15     36.01  
 396.Michael Rodes        Philadelphia,PA    29 M   F     14:16.41 14:16 244/354   M20-29:64/92     26.00  
 397.Jennifer Isaacsohn   Warrington,PA      51 F         14:16.96 14:16 153/318   F50-59:15/46     35.33  
 398.Ann-marie Hirsch     Jenkintown,PA      55 F   C X   14:17.80 14:17 154/318   F50-59:16/46     37.21  
 399.Sean Crego           Philadelphia,PA    26 M   F     14:17.84 14:17 245/354   M20-29:65/92     25.94  
 400.Samir Shahani        Macungie,PA        27 M         14:18.32 14:18 246/354   M20-29:66/92     25.91  
 401.Shawn Mccullough     Glenside,PA        35 M   F     14:18.67 14:18 247/354   M30-39:76/112    26.48  
 402.Matson Carter        Philadelphia,PA    22 M   F     14:18.69 14:18 248/354   M20-29:67/92     25.92  
 403.Samuel Gordon        Mount Ephraim,NJ   30 M         14:18.78 14:18 249/354   M30-39:77/112    25.98  
 404.Erica W              Philadelphia,PA    29 F   E     14:19.28 14:19 155/318   F20-29:55/87     29.26  
 405.Michael Bernstein    Philadelphia,PA    32 M         14:20.04 14:20 250/354   M30-39:78/112    26.06  
 406.Sarah Regan          Warrington,PA      22 F U       14:20.75 14:20 156/318   F20-29:56/87     29.22  
 407.Trish Mangan         Glen Mills,PA      54 F         14:23.66 14:23 157/318   F50-59:17/46     36.46  
 408.Melanie Remaize      West Chester,PA    7  F         14:23.69 14:23 158/318   F 1-14:12/15     36.93  
 409.Christine Kelley     West Chester,PA    40 F         14:23.73 14:23 159/318   F40-49:18/51     30.75  
 410.Michelle O'malley    Emmaus,PA          26 F         14:24.51 14:24 160/318   F20-29:57/87     29.09  
 411.Ted Rich             Phila,PA           46 M         14:25.28 14:25 251/354   M40-49:42/62     28.47  
 412.Andrealee Stanton    Williamstown,NJ    56 F         14:26.96 14:26 161/318   F50-59:18/46     37.33  
 413.Jennifer Branscom    Narberth,PA        48 F         14:28.84 14:28 162/318   F40-49:19/51     33.55  
 414.Brian Donelan        Willow Grove,PA    30 M         14:29.12 14:29 252/354   M30-39:79/112    25.65  
 415.Jessica Sliwak       Babylon,NY         39 F         14:30.23 14:30 163/318   F30-39:38/83     30.23  
 416.Ian Mason            Philadelphia,PA    30 M   F     14:30.58 14:30 253/354   M30-39:80/112    25.62  
 417.Barb Hanson          Lafayette Hill,PA  54 F         14:31.14 14:31 164/318   F50-59:19/46     36.12  
 418.Ruth Uselton         Philadelphia,PA    36 F         14:31.37 14:31 165/318   F30-39:39/83     29.53  
 419.Stephanie Curson     Norristown,PA      34 F         14:31.61 14:31 166/318   F30-39:40/83     29.22  
 420.Joel Medina          Middletown,CT      49 M         14:31.79 14:31 254/354   M40-49:43/62     28.95  
 421.Brandon Zamonski     Media,PA           26 M         14:33.61 14:33 255/354   M20-29:68/92     25.47  
 422.Tara Kochka          Patchogue,NY       24 F   C     14:34.20 14:34 167/318   F20-29:58/87     28.75  
 423.Robert Wyatt         Lafayette Hill,PA  41 M   F     14:34.90 14:34 256/354   M40-49:44/62     27.12  
 424.Corey Hullings       Philadelphia,PA    29 M   F     14:35.35 14:35 257/354   M20-29:69/92     25.43  
 425.Nicole Reilly        Philadelphia,PA    26 F         14:39.25 14:39 168/318   F20-29:59/87     28.59  
 426.Jessica Pritchard    Philadelphia,PA    30 F         14:39.71 14:39 169/318   F30-39:41/83     28.62  
 427.Hailey Patterson     Old Bridge,NJ      21 F         14:39.93 14:39 170/318   F20-29:60/87     28.59  
 428.Linda Giovinco       Linfield,PA        66 F         14:41.44 14:41 171/318   F60-69:3/10      42.55  
 429.Danielle Weems       West Chester,PA    27 F         14:43.18 14:43 172/318   F20-29:61/87     28.46  
 430.Susan Leo            Aston,PA           51 F   C     14:44.75 14:44 173/318   F50-59:20/46     34.22  
 431.Danie Martin         Bryn Mawr,PA       56 F U       14:44.77 14:44 174/318   F50-59:21/46     36.57  
 432.Katelynn Hodgens     Newtown,PA         31 F         14:46.00 14:46 175/318   F30-39:42/83     28.48  
 433.Sue O'neil           Doylestown,PA      50 F         14:46.20 14:46 176/318   F50-59:22/46     33.70  
 434.David Kerr           Philadelphia,PA    25 M   F     14:48.07 14:48 258/354   M20-29:70/92     25.04  
 435.Jennifer Royle       Levittown,PA       36 F         14:49.16 14:49 177/318   F30-39:43/83     28.93  
 436.Rosa Medina          Philadelphia,PA    50 F         14:51.37 14:51 178/318   F50-59:23/46     33.52  
 437.Samantha Jones       West Chester,PA    15 F U       14:52.72 14:52 179/318   F15-19:17/24     29.50  
 438.Megan Waxler         Philadelphia,PA    30 F         14:52.86 14:52 180/318   F30-39:44/83     28.21  
 439.John Reilly          Mount Laurel,NJ    44 M         14:53.07 14:53 259/354   M40-49:45/62     27.16  
 440.Scott Kurowsky       Cranford,NJ        36 M         14:53.12 14:53 260/354   M30-39:81/112    25.59  
 441.Michael Mullen       Madison,NJ         55 M         14:53.32 14:53 261/354   M50-59:29/41     29.66  
 442.Roy Campisi          Phila,PA           43 M   F     14:53.60 14:53 262/354   M40-49:46/62     26.95  
 443.Caitlin Colkitt      Munhall,PA         26 F         14:55.57 14:55 181/318   F20-29:62/87     28.08  
 444.Vincent Conroy       Philadelphia,PA    30 M   F     14:55.94 14:55 263/354   M30-39:82/112    24.91  
 445.James Clark          Philadelphia,PA    31 M U F     14:58.02 14:58 264/354   M30-39:83/112    24.88  
 446.Daniel Caputo        Philadelphia,PA    32 M   F     14:59.12 14:59 265/354   M30-39:84/112    24.93  
 447.John Foley           Haddon Twp,NJ      53 M   F     14:59.18 14:59 266/354   M50-59:30/41     28.98  

15:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 448.Lauren Hummel        Philadelphia,PA    18 F         15:01.32 15:01 182/318   F15-19:18/24     28.20  
 449.Winnie Tang          New York,NY        38 F         15:01.52 15:01 183/318   F30-39:45/83     28.95  
 450.Amy Monroe           Philadelphia,PA    35 F         15:02.36 15:02 184/318   F30-39:46/83     28.35  
 451.Tara Kochka          Patchogue,NY       24 F   C X   15:05.10 15:05 185/318   F20-29:63/87     27.77  
 452.Tom Hasson           Philadelphia,PA    63 M         15:05.34 15:05 267/354   M60-69:18/23     31.37  
 453.Steve Gana           Aston,PA           39 M         15:05.57 15:05 268/354   M30-39:85/112    25.81  
 454.Devon Peterson       Bordentown,NJ      27 F   E     15:06.68 15:06 186/318   F20-29:64/87     27.74  
 455.Olivia Picerno       Trenton,NJ         8  F         15:07.28 15:07 187/318   F 1-14:13/15     33.91  
 456.Jack Clevinger       Horsham,PA         41 M   C X   15:08.87 15:08 269/354   M40-49:47/62     26.11  
 457.Christine Mccarry    Turnersville,NJ    40 F         15:10.11 15:10 188/318   F40-49:20/51     29.17  
 458.Toni Cearley         Berlin,NJ          56 F         15:11.16 15:11 189/318   F50-59:24/46     35.49  
 459.Tommy Shaw           Philadelphia,PA    32 M   F     15:12.07 15:12 270/354   M30-39:86/112    24.57  
 460.Gina Scandone        King Of Prussia,PA 53 F         15:13.90 15:13 190/318   F50-59:25/46     34.01  
 461.Claudia Hernandez    Philadelphia,PA    40 F         15:16.75 15:16 191/318   F40-49:21/51     28.98  
 462.Jehovanie Beltran    Philadelphia,PA    31 M   F     15:17.94 15:17 271/354   M30-39:87/112    24.37  
 463.Maryann Geary        Ambler,PA          55 F         15:20.14 15:20 192/318   F50-59:26/46     34.66  
 464.Heather Sommerer     Abington,PA        45 F   C X   15:23.57 15:23 193/318   F40-49:22/51     30.42  
 465.Marion Holubec       Bensalem,PA        59 F         15:23.89 15:23 194/318   F50-59:27/46     36.53  
 466.Adrienne Johnson     Philadelphia,PA    33 F         15:23.94 15:23 195/318   F30-39:47/83     27.46  
 467.Jessica Bowden       Holmes,PA          34 F   C     15:26.43 15:26 196/318   F30-39:48/83     27.48  
 468.Ryan Levocz          Philadelphia,PA    27 M   F     15:26.76 15:26 272/354   M20-29:71/92     24.01  
 469.Sharon Cox           Oreland,PA         59 F         15:26.98 15:26 197/318   F50-59:28/46     36.42  
 470.Mia Goudarzi         Phila,PA           7  F         15:28.70 15:28 198/318   F 1-14:14/15     34.34  
 471.Kevin Paone          Philadelphia,PA    26 M   F     15:29.16 15:29 273/354   M20-29:72/92     23.94  
 472.Lisa Jones           Norristown,PA      43 F U       15:29.19 15:29 199/318   F40-49:23/51     29.52  
 473.Joe Rieger           Mount Royal,NJ     33 M   C     15:30.71 15:30 274/354   M30-39:88/112    24.19  
 474.Christine Anderson   Folsom,PA          36 F         15:32.18 15:32 200/318   F30-39:49/83     27.60  
 475.Stephanie Rogers     Philadelphia,PA    32 F     X   15:32.32 15:32 201/318   F30-39:50/83     27.11  
 476.Nate Moyer           Philadelphia,PA    36 M   F     15:33.69 15:33 275/354   M30-39:89/112    24.50  
 477.Dennis Mcfadden      West Chester,PA    39 M         15:34.86 15:34 276/354   M30-39:90/112    25.01  
 478.Allyson Lewis        Media,PA           38 F         15:36.68 15:36 202/318   F30-39:51/83     27.87  
 479.Alexandra Grubb      Warrington,PA      27 F         15:38.65 15:38 203/318   F20-29:65/87     26.79  
 480.Steven Gallagher     Philadelphia,PA    31 M   F     15:39.19 15:39 277/354   M30-39:91/112    23.80  
 481.Mary Hayes           West Chester,PA    11 F         15:39.39 15:39 204/318   F 1-14:15/15     30.09  
 482.Richard Garman       Philadelphia,PA    42 M   F     15:39.65 15:39 278/354   M40-49:48/62     25.44  
 483.Annabelle Lyons      Philadelphia,PA    30 F         15:40.75 15:40 205/318   F30-39:52/83     26.77  
 484.Joe Keough           Philadelphia,PA    29 M   F     15:41.53 15:41 279/354   M20-29:73/92     23.65  
 485.Cheryl Calderwood    Voorhees,NJ        35 F   F     15:41.81 15:41 206/318   F30-39:53/83     27.18  
 486.Chris Bellis         Philadelphia,PA    31 M         15:42.38 15:42 280/354   M30-39:92/112    23.72  
 487.Dan Green            Philadelphia,PA    30 M U       15:43.13 15:43 281/354   M30-39:93/112    23.64  
 488.Sara Herstin         New York,NY        34 F         15:45.30 15:45 207/318   F30-39:54/83     26.93  
 489.Bob Philpott         Philadelphia,PA    31 M         15:48.32 15:48 282/354   M30-39:94/112    23.57  
 490.Christopher Fath     Philadelphia,PA    39 M   F     15:48.56 15:48 283/354   M30-39:95/112    24.64  
 491.Jeff Knarr           Glenside,PA        36 M         15:49.94 15:49 284/354   M30-39:96/112    24.08  
 492.David Elko           Philadelphia,PA    29 M   F     15:54.71 15:54 285/354   M20-29:74/92     23.33  
 493.Courtney Mcardle     Middletown,NJ      26 F         15:55.10 15:55 208/318   F20-29:66/87     26.32  
 494.Lisa Mason           Glenmoore,PA       55 F         15:55.92 15:55 209/318   F50-59:29/46     33.39  
 495.Patricia Flanagan    Jenkintown,PA      27 F   F     15:58.67 15:58 210/318   F20-29:67/87     26.24  
 496.Scott Holland        Malvern,PA         55 M         15:59.17 15:59 286/354   M50-59:31/41     27.62  

16:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 497.Gabrielle Gaskill    Aldan,PA           19 F         16:00.95 16:00 211/318   F15-19:19/24     26.28  
 498.John Mcguire         Philadelphia,PA    46 M         16:01.88 16:01 287/354   M40-49:49/62     25.63  
 499.Cheng Cheng Tan      New York,NY        41 F         16:02.24 16:02 212/318   F40-49:24/51     27.87  
 500.Gilberto Ramirez     Yardley,PA         42 M         16:03.10 16:03 288/354   M40-49:50/62     24.80  
 501.Jennifer Brank       Philadelphia,PA    40 F   C     16:04.26 16:04 213/318   F40-49:25/51     27.53  
 502.Marcellus King       Florham Park,NJ    40 M         16:05.44 16:05 289/354   M40-49:51/62     24.38  
 503.Jessica Gehman       Downingtown,PA     30 F   C     16:05.48 16:05 214/318   F30-39:55/83     26.07  
 504.Jennifer Brank       Philadelphia,PA    40 F   C X   16:09.19 16:09 215/318   F40-49:26/51     27.39  
 505.Lauren Katze         Media,PA           29 F         16:10.43 16:10 216/318   F20-29:68/87     25.92  
 506.Mark Zielisnki       Philadelphia,PA    23 M   F     16:12.00 16:12 290/354   M20-29:75/92     22.90  
 507.Kevin Brock          Philadelphia,PA    35 M   F     16:13.09 16:13 291/354   M30-39:97/112    23.35  
 508.Heather Papaleo      Philadelphia,PA    44 F         16:13.61 16:13 217/318   F40-49:27/51     28.52  
 509.Susan Leo            Aston,PA           51 F   C X   16:14.66 16:14 218/318   F50-59:30/46     31.06  
 510.Julie Yahnke         Red Lion,PA        40 F   F     16:14.95 16:14 219/318   F40-49:28/51     27.25  
 511.Crystal Martin       Roslyn,PA          34 F U       16:15.70 16:15 220/318   F30-39:56/83     26.11  
 512.Luigis Garcia        Philadelphia,PA    23 M         16:19.66 16:19 292/354   M20-29:76/92     22.71  
 513.Becca Vassallo       Malaga,NJ          23 F         16:20.68 16:20 221/318   F20-29:69/87     25.65  
 514.Linda Sharbaugh      Lisle,IL           48 F         16:20.87 16:20 222/318   F40-49:29/51     29.72  
 515.Amanda Barr          New Cumberland,PA  25 F         16:21.24 16:21 223/318   F20-29:70/87     25.62  
 516.Paul Costa           Philadelphia,PA    34 M   F     16:22.91 16:22 293/354   M30-39:98/112    23.01  
 517.Damian Eve           Warminster,PA      26 M         16:23.07 16:23 294/354   M20-29:77/92     22.62  
 518.Christina Xiao Whitt Philadelphia,PA    44 F         16:23.24 16:23 224/318   F40-49:30/51     28.23  
 519.Michele Hayes        West Chester,PA    41 F         16:23.89 16:23 225/318   F40-49:31/51     27.27  
 520.William Weaver       Philadelphia,PA    26 M   F     16:24.60 16:24 295/354   M20-29:78/92     22.60  
 521.Edwin Kelley         West Chester,PA    40 M         16:24.84 16:24 296/354   M40-49:52/62     23.91  
 522.Connie Ly            Mechanicsburg,PA   40 F         16:25.10 16:25 226/318   F40-49:32/51     26.95  
 523.Francesca Petrovich  Penndel,PA         39 F         16:25.36 16:25 227/318   F30-39:57/83     26.70  
 524.Reisa Diamond        Princeton,NJ       32 F         16:33.98 16:33 228/318   F30-39:58/83     25.44  
 525.Kyle Armstrong       Philadelphia,PA    32 M         16:34.96 16:34 297/354   M30-39:99/112    22.55  
 526.Jessica Gehman       Downingtown,PA     30 F   C X   16:35.73 16:35 229/318   F30-39:59/83     25.29  
 527.Amber Wojciechowski  Warminster,PA      26 F         16:35.75 16:35 230/318   F20-29:71/87     25.26  
 528.Jason Smith          Philadelphia,PA    31 M U F     16:37.54 16:37 298/354   M30-39:100/112   22.41  
 529.Jenna Brandolini     Philadelphia,PA    31 F         16:39.56 16:39 231/318   F30-39:60/83     25.23  
 530.Jessica Speelman     Philadelphia,PA    33 F         16:42.94 16:42 232/318   F30-39:61/83     25.30  
 531.Nicole Rich          Phila,PA           38 F         16:44.81 16:44 233/318   F30-39:62/83     25.98  
 532.Angélica Chavac      Philadelphia,PA    30 F         16:45.25 16:45 234/318   F30-39:63/83     25.04  
 533.Paulette Hassey      Philadelphia,PA    63 F         16:46.76 16:46 235/318   F60-69:4/10      35.57  
 534.Tom Mcgovern         Toms River,NJ      35 M   F     16:47.42 16:47 299/354   M30-39:101/112   22.56  
 535.Jennifer Kliwinski   Mercerville,NJ     29 F         16:48.05 16:48 236/318   F20-29:72/87     24.94  
 536.Shanna Moore         Philadelphia,PA    37 F   F     16:49.05 16:49 237/318   F30-39:64/83     25.66  
 537.Lynda Heran          Alexandria,VA      66 F   C     16:49.97 16:49 238/318   F60-69:5/10      37.16  
 538.Michele Gana         Aston,PA           37 F         16:51.37 16:51 239/318   F30-39:65/83     25.61  
 539.Rosanna D'orazio     Narberth,PA        57 F         16:51.55 16:51 240/318   F50-59:31/46     32.43  
 540.Dan Carr Sr.         Telford,PA         65 M         16:56.08 16:56 300/354   M60-69:19/23     28.46  
 541.Don Matthews         Plymouth Meetin,PA 11 M         16:56.84 16:56 301/354   M 1-14:13/13     25.95  
 542.Amy Savastano        Philadelphia,PA    34 F         16:57.98 16:57 241/318   F30-39:66/83     25.03  
 543.Chetachi Odelugo     Philadelphia,PA    25 F         16:58.15 16:58 242/318   F20-29:73/87     24.69  

17:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 544.Yulia Weisberg       Philadelphia,PA    31 F         17:02.45 17:02 243/318   F30-39:67/83     24.66  
 545.Dillon Knoettner     Haddon Heights,NJ  24 M   F     17:04.06 17:04 302/354   M20-29:79/92     21.72  
 546.Joanne Sekella       Holland,PA         47 F         17:04.70 17:04 244/318   F40-49:33/51     28.09  
 547.Colene Quinn         Folsom,PA          29 F   C X   17:06.53 17:06 245/318   F20-29:74/87     24.50  
 548.Tracy Melsch         Philadelphia,PA    35 F         17:06.91 17:06 246/318   F30-39:68/83     24.93  
 549.Dee Grubb            Warrington,PA      54 F         17:08.01 17:08 247/318   F50-59:32/46     30.61  
 550.Jessica Digregorio   Folsom,PA          28 F         17:08.37 17:08 248/318   F20-29:75/87     24.45  
 551.Mark Sharbaugh       Winfield,IL        51 M         17:08.83 17:08 303/354   M50-59:32/41     24.93  
 552.Marco Derobertis     Edison,NJ          30 M         17:09.46 17:09 304/354   M30-39:102/112   21.67  
 553.Emily Dolan          Conshohocken,PA    35 F   C     17:12.26 17:12 249/318   F30-39:69/83     24.79  
 554.Gary Fox             Chalfont,PA        53 M         17:12.88 17:12 305/354   M50-59:33/41     25.24  
 555.Doreen Berwer        Voorhees,NJ        53 F         17:14.34 17:14 250/318   F50-59:33/46     30.03  
 556.Jenna Williams       Garnet Valley,PA   37 F U       17:14.70 17:14 251/318   F30-39:70/83     25.04  
 557.Samuel Miller        Merion Station,PA  70 M         17:16.32 17:16 306/354   M70-98:1/1       29.33  
 558.Linda Schlachter     New York,NY        55 F         17:17.16 17:17 252/318   F50-59:34/46     30.76  
 559.Matthew Scott        Nanuet,NY          31 M         17:21.30 17:21 307/354   M30-39:103/112   21.47  
 560.Thomas Del Borrello  Philadelphia,PA    55 M         17:22.39 17:22 308/354   M50-59:34/41     25.42  
 561.Cindy Timbie         Bryn Mawr,PA       66 F         17:22.45 17:22 253/318   F60-69:6/10      35.98  
 562.Mike Konczewski      Havertown,PA       53 M         17:22.60 17:22 309/354   M50-59:35/41     25.00  
 563.Letoia Tucker        Philadelphia,PA    37 F         17:24.14 17:24 254/318   F30-39:71/83     24.80  
 564.Ady Iwano            Cherry Hill,NJ     39 F         17:25.55 17:25 255/318   F30-39:72/83     25.17  
 565.Danielle Cenneno     Havertown,PA       26 F         17:28.09 17:28 256/318   F20-29:76/87     23.98  
 566.Brionna Mascuilli    Marlton,NJ         26 F         17:28.81 17:28 257/318   F20-29:77/87     23.98  
 567.Danielle Nolan       Glen Mills,PA      22 F   C X   17:29.37 17:29 258/318   F20-29:78/87     23.96  
 568.Mike Cash            Philadelphia,PA    54 M         17:31.90 17:31 310/354   M50-59:36/41     25.00  
 569.John Smaldore        Haddon Heights,NJ  49 M   F     17:33.48 17:33 311/354   M40-49:53/62     23.95  
 570.Nina Noska           Phoenixville,PA    46 F         17:36.76 17:36 259/318   F40-49:34/51     26.91  
 571.Ray Mcardle          Middletown,NJ      24 M         17:37.55 17:37 312/354   M20-29:80/92     21.04  
 572.David Webster        Philadelphia,PA    33 M   F     17:40.98 17:40 313/354   M30-39:104/112   21.22  
 573.Ian Mclaughlin       Jenkintown,PA      30 M   F     17:42.28 17:42 314/354   M30-39:105/112   20.99  
 574.James Thomas         Jenkintown,PA      26 M         17:42.50 17:42 315/354   M20-29:81/92     20.94  
 575.Lynda Heran          Alexandria,VA      66 F   C X   17:45.78 17:45 260/318   F60-69:7/10      35.21  
 576.Norman Schmidt       Philadelphia,PA    61 M   F     17:47.97 17:47 316/354   M60-69:20/23     26.14  
 577.Jessica Bowden       Holmes,PA          34 F   C X   17:55.93 17:55 261/318   F30-39:73/83     23.68  

18:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 578.Robert Witiw         Phila,PA           29 M   F     18:00.01 18:00 317/354   M20-29:82/92     20.61  
 579.Brian Donnelly       Wilmington,DE      45 M         18:00.94 18:00 318/354   M40-49:54/62     22.63  
 580.Sara Walker          Glenolden,PA       38 F         18:07.53 18:07 262/318   F30-39:74/83     24.00  
 581.Nick Strafella       Sewell,NJ          36 M         18:12.45 18:12 319/354   M30-39:106/112   20.93  
 582.John Schmidt         Haddon Heights,NJ  25 M   F     18:13.95 18:13 320/354   M20-29:83/92     20.35  
 583.Kim Stabilito        Scottsdale,AZ      46 F         18:17.39 18:17 263/318   F40-49:35/51     25.91  
 584.Daniel Clifford      Audubon,NJ         41 M         18:21.00 18:21 321/354   M40-49:55/62     21.55  
 585.Tendai Mutsinze      Philadelphia,PA    37 M         18:24.16 18:24 322/354   M30-39:107/112   20.85  
 586.Katy Walker          Glenolden,PA       16 F         18:28.53 18:28 264/318   F15-19:20/24     23.46  
 587.Maria Schaller       Philadelphia,PA    69 F         18:29.60 18:29 265/318   F60-69:8/10      35.51  
 588.Sandra Dixon         Wayne,PA           51 F         18:32.37 18:32 266/318   F50-59:35/46     27.21  
 589.Justin Klein         Philadelphia,PA    68 M         18:33.19 18:33 323/354   M60-69:21/23     26.72  
 590.Jillian Nastasiak    Levittown,PA       16 F   C     18:34.65 18:34 267/318   F15-19:21/24     23.34  
 591.Melissa Hinojosa     Grand Ledge,MI     45 F         18:35.69 18:35 268/318   F40-49:36/51     25.19  
 592.Nicholas Scardino    Audubon,NJ         47 M   F     18:37.54 18:37 324/354   M40-49:56/62     22.23  
 593.Bethanne Seufert     Media,PA           51 F         18:48.51 18:48 269/318   F50-59:36/46     26.82  
 594.Sean Kelly           Philadelphia,PA    24 M         18:49.05 18:49 325/354   M20-29:84/92     19.70  
 595.Christine Mccloskey  Philadelphia,PA    35 F   F     18:53.81 18:53 270/318   F30-39:75/83     22.58  
 596.Vanessa Regan        Warrington,PA      47 F         18:55.61 18:55 271/318   F40-49:37/51     25.35  
 597.Terry Coulter        Holland,PA         39 M         18:55.90 18:55 326/354   M30-39:108/112   20.58  
 598.Lisa Wilkins         Philadelphia,PA    52 F         18:56.90 18:56 272/318   F50-59:37/46     26.98  
 599.Bryon Kelly          Philadelphia,PA    28 M         18:59.90 18:59 327/354   M20-29:85/92     19.53  

19:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 600.Susanne Gillin       Elkins Park,PA     29 F         19:04.98 19:04 273/318   F20-29:79/87     21.98  
 601.Frederick Dollinger  Hatboro,PA         52 M         19:16.05 19:16 328/354   M50-59:37/41     22.36  
 602.Thad Salamon         Elkins Park,PA     48 M   F     19:16.42 19:16 329/354   M40-49:57/62     21.65  
 603.Alicia Mcardle       Middletown,NJ      29 F         19:21.74 19:21 274/318   F20-29:80/87     21.66  
 604.Chrissy Allen        Ewing,NJ           42 F U C     19:22.47 19:22 275/318   F40-49:38/51     23.33  
 605.Kathleen Marcinkus   Rockledge,PA       55 F         19:22.93 19:22 276/318   F50-59:38/46     27.45  
 606.John Regan           Warrington,PA      49 M         19:23.35 19:23 330/354   M40-49:58/62     21.69  
 607.Cindy Axelrod        Lafayette Hill,PA  53 F         19:25.66 19:25 277/318   F50-59:39/46     26.66  
 608.Chris Mitchell       Kutztown,PA        17 M         19:26.44 19:26 331/354   M15-19:5/7       19.97  
 609.Louise Pocetti       Ewing,NJ           55 F         19:31.88 19:31 278/318   F50-59:40/46     27.24  
 610.Jeff Romano          Lumberton,NJ       55 M         19:34.58 19:34 332/354   M50-59:38/41     22.57  
 611.Loretta Kane         Langhorne,PA       56 F         19:37.81 19:37 279/318   F50-59:41/46     27.47  
 612.Christian Mezzaroba  Glenolden,PA       46 M         19:38.26 19:38 333/354   M40-49:59/62     20.91  
 613.Jillian Nastasiak    Levittown,PA       16 F   C X   19:41.54 19:41 280/318   F15-19:22/24     22.01  
 614.Chrissy Allen        Ewing,NJ           42 F U C X   19:41.63 19:41 281/318   F40-49:39/51     22.96  
 615.Yvette Young         Philadelphia,PA    46 F         19:45.13 19:45 282/318   F40-49:40/51     23.99  
 616.Tynell Porter        Philadelphia,PA    31 M         19:49.13 19:49 334/354   M30-39:109/112   18.80  
 617.Scott Keaton         Lansdale,PA        49 M         19:51.06 19:51 335/354   M40-49:60/62     21.18  
 618.Kyra Fedec           Aurora,CO          46 F         19:53.37 19:53 283/318   F40-49:41/51     23.83  
 619.Michele Macbride     Glenolden,PA       42 F         19:54.64 19:54 284/318   F40-49:42/51     22.71  
 620.Emily Dolan          Conshohocken,PA    35 F   C X   19:58.63 19:58 285/318   F30-39:76/83     21.35  

20:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 621.Emma Medina          Philadelphia,PA    51 F         20:07.31 20:07 286/318   F50-59:42/46     25.07  
 622.Gregory Brown        Willingboro,NJ     61 M         20:11.39 20:11 336/354   M60-69:22/23     23.04  
 623.Robert White         Pompton Plains,NJ  17 M   F     20:11.44 20:11 337/354   M15-19:6/7       19.23  
 624.Andrew Underwood     Haddon Heights,NJ  24 M   F     20:12.59 20:12 338/354   M20-29:86/92     18.35  
 625.Tyler Dermer         Rockledge,PA       19 M   F     20:12.86 20:12 339/354   M15-19:7/7       18.74  
 626.Glori Seufert        Media,PA           22 F         20:13.49 20:13 287/318   F20-29:81/87     20.72  
 627.Shelly Gehman        Mohnton,PA         62 F   C     20:39.04 20:39 288/318   F60-69:9/10      28.45  
 628.Ryan Sharkey         Jenkintown,PA      29 M   F     20:40.80 20:40 340/354   M20-29:87/92     17.95  
 629.Tara Strafella       Sewell,NJ          36 F         20:41.11 20:41 289/318   F30-39:77/83     20.73  
 630.Jade Martelli        Glenside,PA        26 F         20:48.05 20:48 290/318   F20-29:82/87     20.14  

21:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 631.Stacey Reynolds      Phila,PA           44 F         21:06.20 21:06 291/318   F40-49:43/51     21.92  
 632.Mathew Pacione       Vineland,NJ        34 M         21:07.09 21:07 341/354   M30-39:110/112   17.84  
 633.Charles Benzenhafer  Phila,PA           51 M   F     21:16.37 21:16 342/354   M50-59:39/41     20.09  
 634.Stephanie Garvin     Sharon Hill,PA     42 F         21:20.38 21:20 292/318   F40-49:44/51     21.18  
 635.Christopher Bors     Jenkintown,PA      53 M   F     21:23.35 21:23 343/354   M50-59:40/41     20.31  
 636.Kya Mason            Lansdowne,PA       42 F         21:32.07 21:32 293/318   F40-49:45/51     20.99  
 637.Daniella Smarra      Glendora,NJ        23 F   F     21:33.69 21:33 294/318   F20-29:83/87     19.44  
 638.Jonathan White       Philadelphia,PA    27 M   F     21:39.21 21:39 344/354   M20-29:88/92     17.12  
 639.Shelly Gehman        Mohnton,PA         62 F   C X   21:40.06 21:40 295/318   F60-69:10/10     27.12  
 640.Jim Dumont           Springfield,PA     26 M         21:44.83 21:44 345/354   M20-29:89/92     17.06  
 641.Ugo Alisiobi         New York,NY        36 M         21:46.76 21:46 346/354   M30-39:111/112   17.51  
 642.Maureen Nefferdorf   Phila,PA           42 F         21:48.15 21:48 296/318   F40-49:46/51     20.73  
 643.Sharon Blocker       Philadelphia,PA    53 F         21:53.60 21:53 297/318   F50-59:43/46     23.65  
 644.Stephanie Cohen      Sugar Land,TX      37 F         21:57.78 21:57 298/318   F30-39:78/83     19.67  

22:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 645.Christina Webster    Havertown,PA       47 F   F     22:02.35 22:02 299/318   F40-49:47/51     21.77  
 646.Melissa Cenneno      Springfield,PA     26 F         22:20.41 22:20 300/318   F20-29:84/87     18.76  
 647.Harry Scharle        Haddon Heights,NJ  54 M   F     22:35.14 22:35 347/354   M50-59:41/41     19.39  
 648.Samantha Ferrara     Wenonah,NJ         17 F         22:48.29 22:48 301/318   F15-19:23/24     18.77  

23:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 649.Tammy Harmer         Mickleton,NJ       46 F         23:07.23 23:07 302/318   F40-49:48/51     20.50  
 650.Vincent Ferrara      Wenonah,NJ         44 M         23:46.55 23:46 348/354   M40-49:61/62     17.01  

24:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 651.Judy Cheng           Pemberton,NJ       78 F         24:12.34 24:12 303/318   F70-98:1/1       31.95  
 652.Marion Wilson        Pennsauken,NJ      43 F         24:45.78 24:45 304/318   F40-49:49/51     18.47  

25:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 653.Annamarie Walter     Spring City,PA     51 F         25:33.48 25:33 305/318   F50-59:44/46     19.74  
 654.Steven Palder        Hopewell,NJ        64 M   E     25:38.21 25:38 349/354   M60-69:23/23     18.64  
 655.Ethan Crivaro        Elkins Park,PA     24 M         25:40.05 25:40 350/354   M20-29:90/92     14.45  
 656.Michael Donohue      Philadelphia,PA    45 M   C X   25:43.33 25:43 351/354   M40-49:62/62     15.84  

28:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 657.Lauren Johnson       Princeton,NJ       29 F         28:34.48 28:34 306/318   F20-29:85/87     14.67  
 658.Pamela Sedril        Royersford,PA      38 F         28:51.26 28:51 307/318   F30-39:79/83     15.08  

29:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 659.Erin Johnson         Princeton,NJ       26 F         29:02.78 29:02 308/318   F20-29:86/87     14.43  

30:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 660.Kristen Bartlett     Richboro,PA        33 F         30:17.75 30:17 309/318   F30-39:80/83     13.96  
 661.Myteesha Reynolds    Philadelphia,PA    37 F         30:23.62 30:23 310/318   F30-39:81/83     14.21  
 662.Kathryn O'malley     Philadelphia,PA    57 F         30:44.76 30:44 311/318   F50-59:45/46     17.79  

32:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 663.Peter Eboni          Lansdowne,PA       36 F         32:45.62 32:45 312/318   F30-39:82/83     13.10  

34:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 664.Michele Mcgowan      Philadelphia,PA    35 F         34:01.24 34:01 313/318   F30-39:83/83     12.54  

35:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 665.Ryan Daughton        Hamilton,NJ        32 M   C X   35:25.92 35:25 352/354   M30-39:112/112   10.55  
 666.Pedro Monterruse     North Brunswick,NJ 29 M         35:36.58 35:36 353/354   M20-29:91/92     10.43  
 667.Taylor Dodge         New Brunswick,NJ   19 F   F     35:48.41 35:48 314/318   F15-19:24/24     11.75  

36:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 668.Alicia Perez         New Brunswick,NJ   22 F   F     36:00.01 36:00 315/318   F20-29:87/87     11.64  

37:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 669.Veronica Walker      South Abington ,PA 59 F         37:56.58 37:56 316/318   F50-59:46/46     14.83  

38:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 670.Ryan Fisher          Pittstown,NJ       22 M U F     38:47.17 38:47 354/354   M20-29:92/92      9.57  

41:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 671.Kim Sheldron         Feasterville Tr,PA 43 F         41:08.60 41:08 317/318   F40-49:50/51     11.12  

47:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 672.Theresa Schmitt      West Chester,PA    44 F         47:30.36 47:30 318/318   F40-49:51/51      9.74  


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| CENTURY CLIMBER | ELITE | FIRST RESPONDER | CENTURY EXCLUDED
Teams Results
| VERTICAL CLIMB | 1ST RESPONDER CHAL | CENTURY CLIMB
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
FIGHT FOR AIR STAIR CLIMB - PHILA TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
OvM1.Alexander Workman    Schenectady,NY     39 M 47  E    U    3    5:57.54  5:58
   2.Thomas Scott         Royal Palm Beac,FL 51 M 47  C        98    6:11.68  6:12
   3.David Tromp          Glenmont,NY        40 M 47  C         2    6:19.49  6:19
   4.Thomas Scott         Royal Palm Beac,FL 51 M 47  C X     798    6:23.51  6:24
   5.David Tromp          Glenmont,NY        40 M 47  C X     752    6:28.69  6:29
   6.Stephen Marsalese    Rye Brook,NY       50 M 47  E        34    6:42.90  6:43
   7.Chris Whaley         Philadelphia,PA    30 M 205 F       717    7:38.59  7:39
   8.Chris Whaley         Philadelphia,PA    30 M 56  F       639    7:39.56  7:40
   9.Daniel Dill          Seattle,WA         43 M     C       105    7:41.21  7:41
  10.Mark Greenlee        Plainfield,NJ      62 M     E        44    7:41.41  7:41
FIGHT FOR AIR STAIR CLIMB - PHILA TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
OvF1.Maddy Moyer          Downingtown,PA     21 F 12  C       781    7:49.74  7:50
   2.Julie Hayes          Ardmore,PA         47 F     C       806    8:12.78  8:13
   3.Julie Hayes          Ardmore,PA         47 F     C X     106    8:17.26  8:17
   4.Juliana Villar       Seattle,WA         29 F     E        55    8:40.89  8:41
   5.Danielle Volz        Doylestown,PA      34 F 42          245    9:02.43  9:02
   6.Christina Smoker     Lititz,PA          42 F 21          131    9:13.72  9:14
   7.Vanessa Kara         Philadelphia,PA    18 F 12  C       777    9:18.83  9:19
   8.Sally Kalksma        Pine Beach,NJ      53 F     E        45    9:26.87  9:27
   9.Mari Woodton         Philadelphia,PA    44 F 14          724    9:28.67  9:29
  10.Michelle Kraus       Upper Darby,PA     27 F 23  E        18    9:33.10  9:33
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
FIGHT FOR AIR STAIR CLIMB - PHILA TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Thomas Scott         Royal Palm Beac,FL 51 M 47  C        98    6:11.68  6:12
   2.David Tromp          Glenmont,NY        40 M 47  C         2    6:19.49  6:19
   3.Thomas Scott         Royal Palm Beac,FL 51 M 47  C X     798    6:23.51  6:24
   4.David Tromp          Glenmont,NY        40 M 47  C X     752    6:28.69  6:29
   5.Stephen Marsalese    Rye Brook,NY       50 M 47  E        34    6:42.90  6:43
   6.Daniel Dill          Seattle,WA         43 M     C       105    7:41.21  7:41
   7.Mark Greenlee        Plainfield,NJ      62 M     E        44    7:41.41  7:41
   8.Matthew Anthony      Downingtown,PA     47 M 57  E        13    7:51.17  7:51
   9.Douglas Scott        Roselle Park,NJ    41 M 36          469    8:16.93  8:17
  10.Daniel Dill          Seattle,WA         43 M     C X     805    8:17.31  8:17
FIGHT FOR AIR STAIR CLIMB - PHILA TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Julie Hayes          Ardmore,PA         47 F     C       806    8:12.78  8:13
   2.Julie Hayes          Ardmore,PA         47 F     C X     106    8:17.26  8:17
   3.Christina Smoker     Lititz,PA          42 F 21          131    9:13.72  9:14
   4.Sally Kalksma        Pine Beach,NJ      53 F     E        45    9:26.87  9:27
   5.Mari Woodton         Philadelphia,PA    44 F 14          724    9:28.67  9:29
   6.Elissa Nolan         Flourtown,PA       47 F 57  E        14    9:45.80  9:46
   7.Joann Meyer          Havertown,PA       47 F     E        47   10:08.76 10:09
   8.Helen M. Holmes      Philadelphia,PA    52 F 48  E        36   10:13.39 10:13
   9.Michele Dyer         West Chester,PA    43 F 21          118   10:24.60 10:25
  10.Wendy Andrasko       Coatesville,PA     43 F 21  C        88   10:53.30 10:53

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| CENTURY CLIMBER | ELITE | FIRST RESPONDER | CENTURY EXCLUDED
Teams Results
| VERTICAL CLIMB | 1ST RESPONDER CHAL | CENTURY CLIMB
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

FIGHT FOR AIR STAIR CLIMB - PHILA       MALE 14 AND UNDER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Summit Smoker        Lititz,PA          10 M   89          134    9:52.56  9:53  45.94%
   2.Slade Smoker         Lititz,PA          8  M  104          133   10:08.33 10:08  48.23%
   3.Dennis Pomager       Chester Springs,PA 11 M  106          458   10:10.87 10:11  43.20%
   4.Chandler Choy        Mechanicsburg,PA   8  M  163          496   10:58.69 10:59  44.57%
   5.Ej Kelley            West Chester,PA    11 M  169          125   11:03.68 11:04  39.75%
   6.Parker Williams      Garnet Valley,PA   7  M  235       U  145   12:00.54 12:01  42.58%
   7.Aidan Kopelow        Perkasie,PA        12 M  265          208   12:20.18 12:20  34.63%
   8.Rick Quinones        Philadelphia,PA    9  M  275          421   12:25.68 12:26  37.84%
   9.Gavin Lewis          Media,PA           8  M  292          155   12:37.60 12:38  38.75%
  10.Joey Martin          Roslyn,PA          5  M  311          524   12:48.42 12:48  44.36%


FIGHT FOR AIR STAIR CLIMB - PHILA       FEMALE 14 AND UNDER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Molly Stevens        Elverson,PA        12 F   78          137    9:44.46  9:44  47.31%
   2.Madison Schmidt      Churchville,PA     14 F  103          162   10:08.28 10:08  43.86%
   3.Madelyn Stevens      Elverson,PA        10 F  123          135   10:21.62 10:22  46.63%
   4.Jasmine Grant        Philadelphia,PA    8  F  133  E        38   10:32.30 10:32  48.64%
   5.Rivers Smoker        Lititz,PA          6  F  156          132   10:55.37 10:55  50.61%
   6.Sophie Dyer          West Chester,PA    11 F  176          119   11:07.93 11:08  42.35%
   7.Scarlett Fox         New York,NY        10 F  310          194   12:47.94 12:48  37.76%
   8.Olivia Levengood     Kutztown,PA        11 F  338          209   13:09.84 13:10  35.81%
   9.Finley Fox           New York,NY        7  F  382          193   13:52.65 13:53  38.30%
  10.Emily Scott          Roselle Park,NJ    12 F  393       U  470   14:13.91 14:14  32.41%


FIGHT FOR AIR STAIR CLIMB - PHILA       MALE AGES 15 TO 19 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Mike O'malley        Marlton,NJ         16 M  124          745   10:23.89 10:24  37.87%
   2.Brendan Kelly        Bensalem,PA        19 M  138  C        66   10:36.16 10:36  35.69%
Excl.Brendan Kelly        Bensalem,PA        19 M  301  C X     766   12:41.04 12:41  29.84%
   3.James Leo            Aston,PA           16 M  356          519   13:24.05 13:24  29.36%
   4.Chris Mitchell       Kutztown,PA        17 M  608          214   19:26.44 19:26  19.97%
   5.Robert White         Pompton Plains,NJ  17 M  623  F       562   20:11.44 20:11  19.23%
   6.Tyler Dermer         Rockledge,PA       19 M  625  F       569   20:12.86 20:13  18.74%


FIGHT FOR AIR STAIR CLIMB - PHILA       FEMALE AGES 15 TO 19 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Vanessa Kara         Philadelphia,PA    18 F   63  C       777    9:18.83  9:19  45.50%
Excl.Vanessa Kara         Philadelphia,PA    18 F  120  C X      77   10:20.34 10:20  40.95%
   2.Meredith Chernak     Wyndmoor,PA        18 F  162  C       114   10:58.45 10:58  38.59%
   3.Brenna Daugherty     Phoenixville,PA    17 F  196          499   11:24.84 11:25  37.52%
   4.Monica Moore         Springfield,PA     15 F  199          743   11:26.01 11:26  38.35%
Excl.Meredith Chernak     Wyndmoor,PA        18 F  210  C X     814   11:37.15 11:37  36.44%
   5.Emma Hackenberg      Philadelphia,PA    18 F  254  C        75   12:12.56 12:13  34.70%
   6.Heidi Gspurning      Philadelphia,PA    19 F  258  C       774   12:15.19 12:15  34.32%
   7.Krista Ledins        Philadelphia,PA    19 F  267  C        80   12:21.09 12:21  34.04%
   8.Gianna Pizoli        Philadelphia,PA    18 F  274  C       784   12:25.31 12:25  34.09%
Excl.Krista Ledins        Philadelphia,PA    19 F  279  C X     780   12:28.15 12:28  33.72%
   9.Monica Moore         Springfield,PA     15 F  284           74   12:33.69 12:34  34.94%
Excl.Emma Hackenberg      Philadelphia,PA    18 F  288  C X     775   12:36.41 12:36  33.60%
Excl.Gianna Pizoli        Philadelphia,PA    18 F  326  C X      84   13:00.10 13:00  32.56%
  10.Jessica Logue        West Chester,PA    17 F  379          457   13:47.17 13:47  31.04%


FIGHT FOR AIR STAIR CLIMB - PHILA       MALE AGES 20 TO 29 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Michael Sullivan     Philadelphia,PA    23 M   17  E    U    5    8:01.89  8:02  46.18%
   2.Vincent Gaeta        Philadelphia,PA    22 M   18  G       704    8:08.70  8:09  45.54%
   3.Benjamin Landau      Glenside,PA        29 M   24  E        29    8:20.85  8:21  44.47%
   4.Will Mikulik         Hatboro,PA         26 M   25          388    8:23.74  8:24  44.17%
   5.Joe Moore            Philadelphia,PA    27 M   26  G       712    8:27.41  8:27  43.82%
   6.Sean Mccauley        Philadelphia,PA    29 M   28  G       708    8:28.45  8:28  43.77%
   7.Ty Tomlinson         Philadelphia,PA    26 M   29          335    8:35.58  8:36  43.14%
   8.Chris Simpson        Philadelphia,PA    28 M   30  G       710    8:37.46  8:37  42.98%
   9.Drew Williams        Mt Laurel,NJ       27 M   32       U  336    8:38.84  8:39  42.89%
  10.Ryan Clark           Warrington,PA      25 M   34          182    8:41.01  8:41  42.64%


FIGHT FOR AIR STAIR CLIMB - PHILA       FEMALE AGES 20 TO 29 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvF1.Maddy Moyer          Downingtown,PA     21 F   11  C       781    7:49.74  7:50  53.53%
   1.Juliana Villar       Seattle,WA         29 F   33  E        55    8:40.89  8:41  48.30%
   2.Michelle Kraus       Upper Darby,PA     27 F   71  E        18    9:33.10  9:33  43.83%
Excl.Maddy Moyer          Downingtown,PA     21 F   73  C X      81    9:40.06  9:40  43.30%
   3.Wilhelmina Hauch-fau Philadelphia,PA    21 F   90  C       776    9:56.63  9:57  42.14%
   4.Carlee Myers         Philadelphia,PA    23 F  118  C    U   57   10:19.30 10:19  40.58%
   5.Megan Mcelroy        Philadelphia,PA    25 F  121          321   10:20.63 10:21  40.52%
Excl.Wilhelmina Hauch-fau Philadelphia,PA    21 F  127  C X      76   10:26.50 10:26  40.13%
   6.Megan Mehaffey       Warrington,PA      26 F  128          349   10:28.16 10:28  40.00%
   7.Emily Grubb          Warrington,PA      23 F  144          303   10:45.55 10:46  38.95%
   8.Amber Macho          Philadelphia,PA    26 F  145          157   10:45.80 10:46  38.95%
   9.Margo Fox            Chalfont,PA        20 F  152          739   10:53.43 10:53  38.49%
  10.Winter Chernak       Wyndmoor,PA        20 F  159  C       100   10:57.29 10:57  38.25%


FIGHT FOR AIR STAIR CLIMB - PHILA       MALE AGES 30 TO 39 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvM1.Alexander Workman    Schenectady,NY     39 M    1  E    U    3    5:57.54  5:58  65.31%
   1.Chris Whaley         Philadelphia,PA    30 M    7  F       717    7:38.59  7:39  48.62%
   2.Chris Whaley         Philadelphia,PA    30 M    8  F       639    7:39.56  7:40  48.51%
   3.Justin Duff          Philadelphia,PA    36 M   12  F       716    7:49.84  7:50  48.68%
   4.Jason Pantano        Norristown,PA      37 M   14  E        50    7:53.18  7:53  48.60%
   5.Matthew Zacharkow    Roebling,NJ        32 M   15  E        56    7:54.55  7:55  47.23%
   6.Matt Cullison        Philadelphia,PA    33 M   16          327    8:00.46  8:00  46.82%
   7.Ben Jakus            Philadelphia,PA    32 M   19  G       701    8:08.73  8:09  45.88%
   8.Justin Finn          Philadelphia,PA    33 M   31  G       707    8:38.55  8:39  43.39%
   9.Kevin Adams          Philadelphia,PA    34 M   40          325    8:50.74  8:51  42.60%
  10.Thomas Remaize       West Chester,PA    38 M   42          128    8:54.14  8:54  43.38%


FIGHT FOR AIR STAIR CLIMB - PHILA       FEMALE AGES 30 TO 39 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Danielle Volz        Doylestown,PA      34 F   49          245    9:02.43  9:02  46.92%
   2.Kristin Larosa       Jersey City,NJ     38 F   74  C       801    9:41.42  9:41  44.86%
Excl.Kristin Larosa       Jersey City,NJ     38 F   76  C X     101    9:44.09  9:44  44.63%
   3.Diana Ercolani       Lansdale,PA        32 F   87          294    9:50.71  9:51  42.79%
   4.Christine Amadio     Springfield,PA     31 F  108  E        16   10:13.21 10:13  41.09%
   5.Brittany Farnsworth  Chester Springs,PA 31 F  111          503   10:15.43 10:15  40.96%
   6.Carolyn Richardson   Tarrytown,NY       36 F  130          400   10:28.99 10:29  40.94%
   7.Genevieve Macho      Maple Glen,PA      32 F  134          158   10:32.51 10:33  39.96%
   8.Kristin Lentz        Philadelphia,PA    38 F  137          273   10:35.79 10:36  41.05%
   9.Cara Drago           Philadelphia,PA    30 F  146          329   10:46.90 10:47  38.93%
  10.Joanna Ruvolo        Springfield,PA     33 F  147  E        19   10:48.59 10:49  39.10%


FIGHT FOR AIR STAIR CLIMB - PHILA       MALE AGES 40 TO 49 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.David Tromp          Glenmont,NY        40 M    3  C         2    6:19.49  6:19  61.98%
Excl.David Tromp          Glenmont,NY        40 M    5  C X     752    6:28.69  6:29  60.55%
   2.Daniel Dill          Seattle,WA         43 M    9  C       105    7:41.21  7:41  52.14%
   3.Matthew Anthony      Downingtown,PA     47 M   13  E        13    7:51.17  7:51  52.65%
   4.Douglas Scott        Roselle Park,NJ    41 M   21          469    8:16.93  8:17  47.75%
Excl.Daniel Dill          Seattle,WA         43 M   23  C X     805    8:17.31  8:17  48.38%
   5.Ken Myers            Lafayette Hill,PA  47 M   27  C        97    8:27.51  8:28  48.92%
   6.Sean Mcmenamin       Cheltenham,PA      45 M   52  E        35    9:04.67  9:05  44.89%
   7.Eric Mamon           Devon,PA           46 M   55          334    9:12.25  9:12  44.59%
   8.Brian Smoker         Lititz,PA          42 M   58          130    9:13.80  9:14  43.16%
   9.Rex Rostrom          Sewell,NJ          43 M   60  F       553    9:17.56  9:18  43.17%
  10.Tom Picerno          Ewing,NJ           45 M   61          453    9:17.95  9:18  43.84%


FIGHT FOR AIR STAIR CLIMB - PHILA       FEMALE AGES 40 TO 49 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Julie Hayes          Ardmore,PA         47 F   20  C       806    8:12.78  8:13  58.41%
Excl.Julie Hayes          Ardmore,PA         47 F   22  C X     106    8:17.26  8:17  57.83%
   2.Christina Smoker     Lititz,PA          42 F   57          131    9:13.72  9:14  48.98%
   3.Mari Woodton         Philadelphia,PA    44 F   70          724    9:28.67  9:29  48.82%
   4.Elissa Nolan         Flourtown,PA       47 F   80  E        14    9:45.80  9:46  49.14%
   5.Joann Meyer          Havertown,PA       47 F  105  E        47   10:08.76 10:09  47.29%
   6.Michele Dyer         West Chester,PA    43 F  126          118   10:24.60 10:25  43.92%
   7.Wendy Andrasko       Coatesville,PA     43 F  151  C        88   10:53.30 10:53  41.98%
Excl.Wendy Andrasko       Coatesville,PA     43 F  171  C X     788   11:04.15 11:04  41.28%
   8.Keara Kilpatrick     Ewing,NJ           41 F  255          746   12:13.99 12:14  36.56%
   9.Kristin Boyer        Springfield,PA     40 F  259          428   12:15.69 12:16  36.10%
  10.Becky Ohara          Havertown,PA       45 F  268  E        48   12:22.05 12:22  37.83%


FIGHT FOR AIR STAIR CLIMB - PHILA       MALE AGES 50 TO 59 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Thomas Scott         Royal Palm Beac,FL 51 M    2  C        98    6:11.68  6:12  68.97%
Excl.Thomas Scott         Royal Palm Beac,FL 51 M    4  C X     798    6:23.51  6:24  66.82%
   2.Stephen Marsalese    Rye Brook,NY       50 M    6  E        34    6:42.90  6:43  63.15%
   3.Drew Deblasio        Ewing,NJ           52 M   36          450    8:46.73  8:47  49.08%
   4.David Mason          Glenmoore,PA       51 M   38  E        12    8:49.03  8:49  48.41%
   5.William Staples      Wayne,PA           53 M   39  C       113    8:50.72  8:51  49.11%
   6.Jack Oehmstered      Staten Island,NY   57 M   56  E       726    9:12.30  9:12  48.77%
   7.Joseph Lynch         Philadelphia,PA    57 M   59  F    U  577    9:15.21  9:15  48.50%
Excl.William Staples      Wayne,PA           53 M   68  C X     813    9:26.30  9:26  45.99%
   8.Wayne Urffer         Moorestown,NJ      54 M   72          532    9:35.62  9:36  45.65%
   9.Joe Ernst            Hatfield,PA        56 M   77          192    9:44.24  9:44  45.71%
  10.Scott Chappe         Staten Island,NY   57 M   81  F       653    9:46.70  9:47  45.94%


FIGHT FOR AIR STAIR CLIMB - PHILA       FEMALE AGES 50 TO 59 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Sally Kalksma        Pine Beach,NJ      53 F   69  E        45    9:26.87  9:27  54.82%
   2.Helen M. Holmes      Philadelphia,PA    52 F  109  E        36   10:13.39 10:13  49.96%
   3.Anne Svelling        West Chester,PA    54 F  165          138   11:00.15 11:00  47.65%
   4.Natalie Haynes       Philadelphia,PA    52 F  206          330   11:31.58 11:32  44.33%
   5.Ann-marie Hirsch     Jenkintown,PA      55 F  249  C        95   12:07.90 12:08  43.85%
   6.Susie Kahn           Philadelphia,PA    59 F  262          253   12:19.26 12:19  45.62%
   7.Silvana Gallelli     Philadelphia,PA    56 F  273  F       576   12:24.84 12:25  43.44%
   8.Karen(krys) Szczesni Warrington,PA      51 F  281          237   12:31.61 12:32  40.27%
   9.Jeanice Naulty       Birdsboro,PA       59 F  339  C       782   13:11.73 13:12  42.62%
Excl.Jeanice Naulty       Birdsboro,PA       59 F  341  C X      82   13:13.32 13:13  42.52%
  10.Sandra Verdi         Clifton Heights,PA 54 F  344          413   13:18.68 13:19  39.42%


FIGHT FOR AIR STAIR CLIMB - PHILA       MALE AGES 60 TO 69 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Mark Greenlee        Plainfield,NJ      62 M   10  E        44    7:41.41  7:41  60.97%
   2.Frank Chernak        Wyndmoor,PA        60 M   53  C        99    9:09.83  9:10  50.32%
   3.Terry Bookheimer     Worcester,PA       66 M  158  C        68   10:56.84 10:57  44.46%
   4.Jim Brennan          Flourtown,PA       61 M  172          258   11:04.99 11:05  41.99%
   5.Paul Heran           Alexandria,VA      67 M  208  C       108   11:36.21 11:36  42.30%
   6.Tom Clark            Warrington,PA      60 M  224          183   11:48.95 11:49  39.04%
   7.Lee Johnston         Wyndmoor,PA        61 M  228          206   11:50.82 11:51  39.27%
Excl.Terry Bookheimer     Worcester,PA       66 M  230  C X     768   11:52.13 11:52  40.97%
   8.Mike Carr            Warrington,PA      65 M  231       U  177   11:52.75 11:53  40.59%
Excl.Frank Chernak        Wyndmoor,PA        60 M  247  C X     799   12:07.36 12:07  38.02%
   9.Jay Meadway          Philadelphia,PA    62 M  253          161   12:11.74 12:12  38.48%
Excl.Paul Heran           Alexandria,VA      67 M  280  C X     808   12:31.35 12:31  39.21%
  10.John Smiley          Cinnaminson,NJ     61 M  298          479   12:40.02 12:40  36.69%


FIGHT FOR AIR STAIR CLIMB - PHILA       FEMALE AGES 60 TO 69 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Pat Kalinowski       Haddon Heights,NJ  64 F  287          333   12:35.18 12:35  48.11%
   2.Pam Stephani         Mendenhall,PA      63 F  323          163   12:58.36 12:58  45.98%
   3.Linda Giovinco       Linfield,PA        66 F  428          150   14:41.44 14:41  42.55%
   4.Paulette Hassey      Philadelphia,PA    63 F  533          152   16:46.76 16:47  35.57%
   5.Lynda Heran          Alexandria,VA      66 F  537  C       107   16:49.97 16:50  37.16%
   6.Cindy Timbie         Bryn Mawr,PA       66 F  561          412   17:22.45 17:22  35.98%
Excl.Lynda Heran          Alexandria,VA      66 F  575  C X     807   17:45.78 17:46  35.21%
   7.Maria Schaller       Philadelphia,PA    69 F  587          531   18:29.60 18:30  35.51%
   8.Shelly Gehman        Mohnton,PA         62 F  627  C       773   20:39.04 20:39  28.45%
Excl.Shelly Gehman        Mohnton,PA         62 F  639  C X      73   21:40.06 21:40  27.12%


FIGHT FOR AIR STAIR CLIMB - PHILA       MALE 70 AND OVER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Samuel Miller        Merion Station,PA  70 M  557          492   17:16.32 17:16  29.33%


FIGHT FOR AIR STAIR CLIMB - PHILA       FEMALE 70 AND OVER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Judy Cheng           Pemberton,NJ       78 F  651          815   24:12.34 24:12  31.95%


FIGHT FOR AIR STAIR CLIMB - PHILA       MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Not Registered       ,                  99 M   41          747    8:51.83  8:52   0.00%
   2.Not Registered       ,                  99 M  168          818   11:03.33 11:03   0.00%
   3.Dylan Manni          Bensalem,PA        99 M  203          370   11:28.93 11:29   0.00%


FIGHT FOR AIR STAIR CLIMB - PHILA       FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Joan Lajare          Media,PA           99 F  271          744   12:23.25 12:23   0.00%


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| CENTURY CLIMBER | ELITE | FIRST RESPONDER | CENTURY EXCLUDED
Teams Results
| VERTICAL CLIMB | 1ST RESPONDER CHAL | CENTURY CLIMB
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


CENTURY CLIMBER Special Category Results
FIGHT FOR AIR STAIR CLIMB - PHILA MALE CENTURY CLIMBER     
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Thomas Scott         Royal Palm Beac,FL 51 M 47  C        98    6:11.68  6:12
   2.David Tromp          Glenmont,NY        40 M 47  C         2    6:19.49  6:19
   3.Thomas Scott         Royal Palm Beac,FL 51 M 47  C X     798    6:23.51  6:24
   4.David Tromp          Glenmont,NY        40 M 47  C X     752    6:28.69  6:29
   5.Daniel Dill          Seattle,WA         43 M     C       105    7:41.21  7:41
   6.Daniel Dill          Seattle,WA         43 M     C X     805    8:17.31  8:17
   7.Ken Myers            Lafayette Hill,PA  47 M 47  C        97    8:27.51  8:28
   8.William Staples      Wayne,PA           53 M     C       113    8:50.72  8:51
   9.Frank Chernak        Wyndmoor,PA        60 M 48  C        99    9:09.83  9:10
  10.Ken Myers            Lafayette Hill,PA  47 M 47  C X     797    9:20.80  9:21
  11.William Staples      Wayne,PA           53 M     C X     813    9:26.30  9:26
  12.Kevin Gehman         Downingtown,PA     32 M 12  C        72   10:03.58 10:04
  13.Ryan Daughton        Hamilton,NJ        32 M 52  C       758   10:03.70 10:04
  14.Brendan Kelly        Bensalem,PA        19 M 8   C        66   10:36.16 10:36
  15.Kevin Gehman         Downingtown,PA     32 M 12  C X     772   10:53.48 10:53
  16.Terry Bookheimer     Worcester,PA       66 M 12  C        68   10:56.84 10:57
  17.Charles Picht        Patchogue,NY       31 M 12  C        83   11:16.27 11:16
  18.Edward Rieger        Swedesboro,NJ      46 M 50  C       103   11:18.74 11:19
  19.Paul Heran           Alexandria,VA      67 M     C       108   11:36.21 11:36
  20.Terry Bookheimer     Worcester,PA       66 M 12  C X     768   11:52.13 11:52
  21.Frank Chernak        Wyndmoor,PA        60 M 48  C X     799   12:07.36 12:07
  22.Rocco Maiorano       Warminster,PA      36 M     C       111   12:08.71 12:09
  23.Paul Heran           Alexandria,VA      67 M     C X     808   12:31.35 12:31
  24.Michael Donohue      Philadelphia,PA    45 M 56  C        92   12:37.87 12:38
  25.Brendan Kelly        Bensalem,PA        19 M 8   C X     766   12:41.04 12:41
  26.Rocco Maiorano       Warminster,PA      36 M     C X     811   12:46.34 12:46
  27.Jack Clevinger       Horsham,PA         41 M 7   C        62   12:58.36 12:58
  28.Charles Picht        Patchogue,NY       31 M 12  C X     783   13:43.34 13:43
  29.Jack Clevinger       Horsham,PA         41 M 7   C X     762   15:08.87 15:09
  30.Joe Rieger           Mount Royal,NJ     33 M 50  C       104   15:30.71 15:31
  31.Michael Donohue      Philadelphia,PA    45 M 56  C X     792   25:43.33 25:43
  32.Ryan Daughton        Hamilton,NJ        32 M 52  C X      58   35:25.92 35:26

FIGHT FOR AIR STAIR CLIMB - PHILA FEMALE CENTURY CLIMBER     
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Maddy Moyer          Downingtown,PA     21 F 12  C       781    7:49.74  7:50
   2.Julie Hayes          Ardmore,PA         47 F     C       806    8:12.78  8:13
   3.Julie Hayes          Ardmore,PA         47 F     C X     106    8:17.26  8:17
   4.Vanessa Kara         Philadelphia,PA    18 F 12  C       777    9:18.83  9:19
   5.Maddy Moyer          Downingtown,PA     21 F 12  C X      81    9:40.06  9:40
   6.Kristin Larosa       Jersey City,NJ     38 F 48  C       801    9:41.42  9:41
   7.Kristin Larosa       Jersey City,NJ     38 F 48  C X     101    9:44.09  9:44
   8.Wilhelmina Hauch-fau Philadelphia,PA    21 F 12  C       776    9:56.63  9:57
   9.Carlee Myers         Philadelphia,PA    23 F 3   C    U   57   10:19.30 10:19
  10.Vanessa Kara         Philadelphia,PA    18 F 12  C X      77   10:20.34 10:20
  11.Wilhelmina Hauch-fau Philadelphia,PA    21 F 12  C X      76   10:26.50 10:26
  12.Wendy Andrasko       Coatesville,PA     43 F 21  C        88   10:53.30 10:53
  13.Winter Chernak       Wyndmoor,PA        20 F 48  C       100   10:57.29 10:57
  14.Meredith Chernak     Wyndmoor,PA        18 F 48  C       114   10:58.45 10:58
  15.Wendy Andrasko       Coatesville,PA     43 F 21  C X     788   11:04.15 11:04
  16.Winter Chernak       Wyndmoor,PA        20 F 48  C X     800   11:07.35 11:07
  17.Marcy Przelomiec     Clayton,NJ         35 F 50  C       102   11:12.35 11:12
  18.Meredith Chernak     Wyndmoor,PA        18 F 48  C X     814   11:37.15 11:37
  19.Carlee Myers         Philadelphia,PA    23 F 3   C    U  757   11:53.03 11:53
  20.Nicolette Wilkins    Philadelphia,PA    21 F 12  C       787   12:05.28 12:05
  21.Abbey Romano         Philadelphia,PA    20 F 12  C       785   12:05.79 12:06
  22.Morgan Bookheimer    Brooklyn,NY        24 F 12  C        67   12:06.66 12:07
  23.Ann-marie Hirsch     Jenkintown,PA      55 F 38  C        95   12:07.90 12:08
  24.Emma Hackenberg      Philadelphia,PA    18 F 12  C        75   12:12.56 12:13
  25.Heidi Gspurning      Philadelphia,PA    19 F 12  C       774   12:15.19 12:15
  26.Krista Ledins        Philadelphia,PA    19 F 12  C        80   12:21.09 12:21
  27.Gianna Pizoli        Philadelphia,PA    18 F 12  C       784   12:25.31 12:25
  28.Krista Ledins        Philadelphia,PA    19 F 12  C X     780   12:28.15 12:28
  29.Emma Hackenberg      Philadelphia,PA    18 F 12  C X     775   12:36.41 12:36
  30.Colene Quinn         Folsom,PA          29 F 23  C        91   12:36.67 12:37
  31.Morgan Bookheimer    Brooklyn,NY        24 F 12  C X     767   12:38.71 12:39
  32.Abbey Romano         Philadelphia,PA    20 F 12  C X      85   12:41.37 12:41
  33.Danielle Nolan       Glen Mills,PA      22 F 23  C        90   12:42.75 12:43
  34.Nicolette Wilkins    Philadelphia,PA    21 F 12  C X      87   12:46.25 12:46
  35.Gianna Pizoli        Philadelphia,PA    18 F 12  C X      84   13:00.10 13:00
  36.Theresa Vargo        Philadelphia,PA    21 F 12  C       786   13:04.93 13:05
  37.Theresa Vargo        Philadelphia,PA    21 F 12  C X      86   13:08.84 13:09
  38.Jeanice Naulty       Birdsboro,PA       59 F 12  C       782   13:11.73 13:12
  39.Jeanice Naulty       Birdsboro,PA       59 F 12  C X      82   13:13.32 13:13
  40.Jaime Cheng          Philadelphia,PA    38 F 6   C       760   13:47.75 13:48
  41.Stephanie Rogers     Philadelphia,PA    32 F 360 C       868   13:59.79 14:00
  42.Heather Sommerer     Abington,PA        45 F 7   C        65   14:01.52 14:02
  43.Jaime Cheng          Philadelphia,PA    38 F 6   C X      60   14:10.60 14:11
  44.Ann-marie Hirsch     Jenkintown,PA      55 F 38  C X     795   14:17.80 14:18
  45.Tara Kochka          Patchogue,NY       24 F 12  C        79   14:34.20 14:34
  46.Susan Leo            Aston,PA           51 F     C       110   14:44.75 14:45
  47.Tara Kochka          Patchogue,NY       24 F 12  C X     779   15:05.10 15:05
  48.Heather Sommerer     Abington,PA        45 F 7   C X     765   15:23.57 15:24
  49.Jessica Bowden       Holmes,PA          34 F 23  C        89   15:26.43 15:26
  50.Jennifer Brank       Philadelphia,PA    40 F 6   C        59   16:04.26 16:04
  51.Jessica Gehman       Downingtown,PA     30 F 12  C        71   16:05.48 16:05
  52.Jennifer Brank       Philadelphia,PA    40 F 6   C X     759   16:09.19 16:09
  53.Susan Leo            Aston,PA           51 F     C X     810   16:14.66 16:15
  54.Jessica Gehman       Downingtown,PA     30 F 12  C X     771   16:35.73 16:36
  55.Lynda Heran          Alexandria,VA      66 F     C       107   16:49.97 16:50
  56.Colene Quinn         Folsom,PA          29 F 23  C X     791   17:06.53 17:07
  57.Emily Dolan          Conshohocken,PA    35 F 7   C        63   17:12.26 17:12
  58.Danielle Nolan       Glen Mills,PA      22 F 23  C X     790   17:29.37 17:29
  59.Lynda Heran          Alexandria,VA      66 F     C X     807   17:45.78 17:46
  60.Jessica Bowden       Holmes,PA          34 F 23  C X     789   17:55.93 17:56
ELITE Special Category Results
FIGHT FOR AIR STAIR CLIMB - PHILA MALE ELITE               
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Alexander Workman    Schenectady,NY     39 M 47  E    U    3    5:57.54  5:58
   2.Stephen Marsalese    Rye Brook,NY       50 M 47  E        34    6:42.90  6:43
   3.Mark Greenlee        Plainfield,NJ      62 M     E        44    7:41.41  7:41
   4.Matthew Anthony      Downingtown,PA     47 M 57  E        13    7:51.17  7:51
   5.Jason Pantano        Norristown,PA      37 M     E        50    7:53.18  7:53
   6.Matthew Zacharkow    Roebling,NJ        32 M     E        56    7:54.55  7:55
   7.Michael Sullivan     Philadelphia,PA    23 M 10  E    U    5    8:01.89  8:02
   8.Benjamin Landau      Glenside,PA        29 M 42  E        29    8:20.85  8:21
   9.David Mason          Glenmoore,PA       51 M 18  E        12    8:49.03  8:49
  10.Vid Cibej            New York,NY        32 M 42  E        25    8:57.33  8:57
  11.Sean Mcmenamin       Cheltenham,PA      45 M 47  E        35    9:04.67  9:05
  12.Jack Oehmstered      Staten Island,NY   57 M     E       726    9:12.30  9:12
  13.Mark Helmle          Malvern,PA         32 M 23  E        17    9:22.09  9:22
  14.Michael Barton       Philadelphia,PA    39 M     E        42    9:44.84  9:45
  15.William Kennedy      Haddonfield,NJ     40 M 48  E        37   10:06.90 10:07
  16.Anthony Massey       Paoli,PA           33 M 42  E        31   10:18.60 10:19
  17.Todd Grant           Philadelphia,PA    40 M 49  E        39   10:21.31 10:21
  18.Edward Diienno       Levittown,PA       26 M 9   E         4   10:36.89 10:37
  19.George Vanvogt       Ridley Park,PA     39 M 23  E        20   10:43.71 10:44
  20.Scott Gladfelter     West Chester,PA    46 M 21  E        15   10:59.62 11:00
  21.Tony Deni            Roslyn,PA          53 M 42  E        27   11:24.25 11:24
  22.Yuchi Liu            Jersey City,NJ     35 M 42  E        30   11:38.67 11:39
  23.Kirby Watkins        Philadelphia,PA    34 M 42  E        33   13:19.96 13:20
  24.Kent Wagner          Narberth,PA        60 M 51  E        41   13:20.67 13:21
  25.Eric Fraint          Philadelphia,PA    60 M 51  E        40   13:26.43 13:26
  26.Craig Freden         Philadelphia,PA    52 M 31  E        23   13:57.05 13:57
  27.Steven Palder        Hopewell,NJ        64 M     E        49   25:38.21 25:38

FIGHT FOR AIR STAIR CLIMB - PHILA FEMALE ELITE               
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Juliana Villar       Seattle,WA         29 F     E        55    8:40.89  8:41
   2.Sally Kalksma        Pine Beach,NJ      53 F     E        45    9:26.87  9:27
   3.Michelle Kraus       Upper Darby,PA     27 F 23  E        18    9:33.10  9:33
   4.Elissa Nolan         Flourtown,PA       47 F 57  E        14    9:45.80  9:46
   5.Joann Meyer          Havertown,PA       47 F     E        47   10:08.76 10:09
   6.Christine Amadio     Springfield,PA     31 F 23  E        16   10:13.21 10:13
   7.Helen M. Holmes      Philadelphia,PA    52 F 48  E        36   10:13.39 10:13
   8.Jasmine Grant        Philadelphia,PA    8  F 49  E        38   10:32.30 10:32
   9.Joanna Ruvolo        Springfield,PA     33 F 23  E        19   10:48.59 10:49
  10.Amber Steigerwalt    Warrington,PA      21 F 13  E         8   12:02.43 12:02
  11.Stephanie Vanvogt    Ridley Park,PA     39 F 23  E        21   12:06.30 12:06
  12.Anna Torrence        Phoenixville,PA    27 F 13  E        10   12:14.50 12:14
  13.Becky Ohara          Havertown,PA       45 F     E        48   12:22.05 12:22
  14.Brooke Gross         Birdsboro,PA       20 F 13  E         7   12:27.75 12:28
  15.Alison Boettlin      Philadelphia,PA    20 F 13  E         6   12:33.90 12:34
  16.Aliki Torrence       Reading,PA         21 F 13  E         9   12:53.46 12:53
  17.Jessica Day          Philadelphia,PA    32 F 42  E        26   13:02.68 13:03
  18.Klazina Stanwick     Warrington,PA      26 F 42  E        32   13:07.48 13:07
  19.Erica W              Philadelphia,PA    29 F 56  E        22   14:19.28 14:19
  20.Devon Peterson       Bordentown,NJ      27 F     E        51   15:06.68 15:07
FIRST RESPONDER Special Category Results
FIGHT FOR AIR STAIR CLIMB - PHILA MALE FIRST RESPONDER     
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Chris Whaley         Philadelphia,PA    30 M 205 F       717    7:38.59  7:39
   2.Chris Whaley         Philadelphia,PA    30 M 56  F       639    7:39.56  7:40
   3.Justin Duff          Philadelphia,PA    36 M 205 F       716    7:49.84  7:50
   4.Jimmy Keegan         Runnemede,NJ       28 M 52  F       549    8:59.38  8:59
   5.George Read          Voorhees,NJ        31 M 58  F       658    9:04.17  9:04
   6.Joseph Lynch         Philadelphia,PA    57 M 55  F    U  577    9:15.21  9:15
   7.Rex Rostrom          Sewell,NJ          43 M 52  F       553    9:17.56  9:18
   8.Brian Williams       ,                  24 M 56  F    U  722    9:19.95  9:20
   9.Scott Chappe         Staten Island,NY   57 M 47  F       653    9:46.70  9:47
  10.Dan Caputo           ,                  32 M 205 F       718   10:33.75 10:34
  11.Joseph Lynch         Philadelphia,PA    57 M 57  F    U  565   10:39.77 10:40
  12.Adam Duffy           Philadelphia,PA    24 M 56  F       595   10:57.71 10:58
  13.Raymond Reis         Riverton,NJ        40 M 52  F       552   10:58.15 10:58
  14.Matt Hall            Philadelphia,PA    42 M 17  F       563   11:16.70 11:17
  15.Justin Finn          Philadelphia,PA    33 M 56  F       601   11:17.51 11:18
  16.Thomas Moore         Philadelphia,PA    27 M 56  F       622   11:39.14 11:39
  17.Seankelly Mccauley   Philadelphia,PA    29 M 56  F       618   11:41.47 11:41
  18.Alex Mock            Philadelphia,PA    21 M 56  F       621   11:48.40 11:48
  19.Charles Kobierowski  Philadelphia,PA    42 M     F       727   11:52.98 11:53
  20.Christopher Simpson  Philadelphia,PA    28 M 56  F       632   11:58.03 11:58
  21.Jon Hade             Lansdale,PA        29 M 5   F       554   12:14.73 12:15
  22.John Pihs            Voorhees,NJ        29 M 58  F       657   12:19.37 12:19
  23.Justin Easley        Philadelphia,PA    35 M 56  F       596   12:22.32 12:22
  24.Braulio Cruz         Voorhees,NJ        32 M 58  F       655   12:23.99 12:24
  25.Vincent Gaeta        Philadelphia,PA    22 M 56  F       602   12:26.51 12:27
  26.James Walter         Philadelphia,PA    23 M 56  F       635   12:33.04 12:33
  27.James Mccaffery      West Deptford,NJ   23 M 56  F       617   12:37.43 12:37
  28.Stephen Marker       Philadelphia,PA    27 M 56  F       615   12:39.42 12:39
  29.Brian Williams       Philadelphia,PA    24 M 56  F    U  641   12:43.07 12:43
  30.Jonathan Reinhardt   Philadelphia,PA    27 M 56  F       626   12:43.79 12:44
  31.Thomas Milewski      Cherry Hill,NJ     39 M 58  F       656   12:56.67 12:57
  32.Justin Duff          Philadelphia,PA    36 M 56  F       594   12:56.76 12:57
  33.Chris Doster         Feasterville Tr,PA 22 M 56  F       593   13:00.80 13:01
  34.Theodore Weaver      Paoli,PA           23 M 56  F       636   13:05.26 13:05
  35.Benjamin Jakus       Philadelphia,PA    32 M 56  F       608   13:22.57 13:23
  36.Shawn Glynn          Philadelphia,PA    27 M 56  F       606   13:38.30 13:38
  37.Nick Gilbert         Philadelphia,PA    23 M 56  F       605   13:39.94 13:40
  38.Michael Rodes        Philadelphia,PA    29 M 56  F       628   14:16.41 14:16
  39.Sean Crego           Philadelphia,PA    26 M 56  F       592   14:17.84 14:18
  40.Shawn Mccullough     Glenside,PA        35 M 56  F       619   14:18.67 14:19
  41.Matson Carter        Philadelphia,PA    22 M 56  F       587   14:18.69 14:19
  42.Ian Mason            Philadelphia,PA    30 M 56  F       616   14:30.58 14:31
  43.Robert Wyatt         Lafayette Hill,PA  41 M 56  F       643   14:34.90 14:35
  44.Corey Hullings       Philadelphia,PA    29 M 56  F       607   14:35.35 14:35
  45.David Kerr           Philadelphia,PA    25 M 56  F       612   14:48.07 14:48
  46.Roy Campisi          Phila,PA           43 M 56  F       585   14:53.60 14:54
  47.Vincent Conroy       Philadelphia,PA    30 M 56  F       589   14:55.94 14:56
  48.James Clark          Philadelphia,PA    31 M 56  F    U  588   14:58.02 14:58
  49.Daniel Caputo        Philadelphia,PA    32 M 56  F       586   14:59.12 14:59
  50.John Foley           Haddon Twp,NJ      53 M 52  F       548   14:59.18 14:59
  51.Tommy Shaw           Philadelphia,PA    32 M 56  F       631   15:12.07 15:12
  52.Jehovanie Beltran    Philadelphia,PA    31 M 56  F       581   15:17.94 15:18
  53.Ryan Levocz          Philadelphia,PA    27 M 56  F       614   15:26.76 15:27
  54.Kevin Paone          Philadelphia,PA    26 M 56  F       625   15:29.16 15:29
  55.Nate Moyer           Philadelphia,PA    36 M 56  F       623   15:33.69 15:34
  56.Steven Gallagher     Philadelphia,PA    31 M 56  F       603   15:39.19 15:39
  57.Richard Garman       Philadelphia,PA    42 M 56  F       604   15:39.65 15:40
  58.Joe Keough           Philadelphia,PA    29 M 56  F       611   15:41.53 15:42
  59.Christopher Fath     Philadelphia,PA    39 M 56  F       600   15:48.56 15:49
  60.David Elko           Philadelphia,PA    29 M 56  F       598   15:54.71 15:55

FIGHT FOR AIR STAIR CLIMB - PHILA FEMALE FIRST RESPONDER     
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Karen Mclaughlin     Philadelphia,PA    30 F 56  F       620   11:17.99 11:18
   2.Silvana Gallelli     Philadelphia,PA    56 F 55  F       576   12:24.84 12:25
   3.Cheryl Calderwood    Voorhees,NJ        35 F 58  F       654   15:41.81 15:42
   4.Patricia Flanagan    Jenkintown,PA      27 F 54  F       570   15:58.67 15:59
   5.Julie Yahnke         Red Lion,PA        40 F     F       663   16:14.95 16:15
   6.Shanna Moore         Philadelphia,PA    37 F 55  F       579   16:49.05 16:49
   7.Christine Mccloskey  Philadelphia,PA    35 F     F       661   18:53.81 18:54
   8.Daniella Smarra      Glendora,NJ        23 F     F       662   21:33.69 21:34
   9.Christina Webster    Havertown,PA       47 F 34  F       652   22:02.35 22:02
  10.Taylor Dodge         New Brunswick,NJ   19 F 52  F       546   35:48.41 35:48
  11.Alicia Perez         New Brunswick,NJ   22 F 52  F       547   36:00.01 36:00
CENTURY EXCLUDED Special Category Results
FIGHT FOR AIR STAIR CLIMB - PHILA MALE CENTURY EXCLUDED    
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Thomas Scott         Royal Palm Beac,FL 51 M 47  C X     798    6:23.51  6:24
   2.David Tromp          Glenmont,NY        40 M 47  C X     752    6:28.69  6:29
   3.Daniel Dill          Seattle,WA         43 M     C X     805    8:17.31  8:17
   4.Ken Myers            Lafayette Hill,PA  47 M 47  C X     797    9:20.80  9:21
   5.William Staples      Wayne,PA           53 M     C X     813    9:26.30  9:26
   6.Kevin Gehman         Downingtown,PA     32 M 12  C X     772   10:53.48 10:53
   7.Terry Bookheimer     Worcester,PA       66 M 12  C X     768   11:52.13 11:52
   8.Frank Chernak        Wyndmoor,PA        60 M 48  C X     799   12:07.36 12:07
   9.Paul Heran           Alexandria,VA      67 M     C X     808   12:31.35 12:31
  10.Brendan Kelly        Bensalem,PA        19 M 8   C X     766   12:41.04 12:41
  11.Rocco Maiorano       Warminster,PA      36 M     C X     811   12:46.34 12:46
  12.Charles Picht        Patchogue,NY       31 M 12  C X     783   13:43.34 13:43
  13.Jack Clevinger       Horsham,PA         41 M 7   C X     762   15:08.87 15:09
  14.Michael Donohue      Philadelphia,PA    45 M 56  C X     792   25:43.33 25:43
  15.Ryan Daughton        Hamilton,NJ        32 M 52  C X      58   35:25.92 35:26

FIGHT FOR AIR STAIR CLIMB - PHILA FEMALE CENTURY EXCLUDED    
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Julie Hayes          Ardmore,PA         47 F     C X     106    8:17.26  8:17
   2.Maddy Moyer          Downingtown,PA     21 F 12  C X      81    9:40.06  9:40
   3.Kristin Larosa       Jersey City,NJ     38 F 48  C X     101    9:44.09  9:44
   4.Vanessa Kara         Philadelphia,PA    18 F 12  C X      77   10:20.34 10:20
   5.Wilhelmina Hauch-fau Philadelphia,PA    21 F 12  C X      76   10:26.50 10:26
   6.Wendy Andrasko       Coatesville,PA     43 F 21  C X     788   11:04.15 11:04
   7.Winter Chernak       Wyndmoor,PA        20 F 48  C X     800   11:07.35 11:07
   8.Meredith Chernak     Wyndmoor,PA        18 F 48  C X     814   11:37.15 11:37
   9.Krista Ledins        Philadelphia,PA    19 F 12  C X     780   12:28.15 12:28
  10.Emma Hackenberg      Philadelphia,PA    18 F 12  C X     775   12:36.41 12:36
  11.Morgan Bookheimer    Brooklyn,NY        24 F 12  C X     767   12:38.71 12:39
  12.Abbey Romano         Philadelphia,PA    20 F 12  C X      85   12:41.37 12:41
  13.Nicolette Wilkins    Philadelphia,PA    21 F 12  C X      87   12:46.25 12:46
  14.Gianna Pizoli        Philadelphia,PA    18 F 12  C X      84   13:00.10 13:00
  15.Theresa Vargo        Philadelphia,PA    21 F 12  C X      86   13:08.84 13:09
  16.Jeanice Naulty       Birdsboro,PA       59 F 12  C X      82   13:13.32 13:13
  17.Jaime Cheng          Philadelphia,PA    38 F 6   C X      60   14:10.60 14:11
  18.Ann-marie Hirsch     Jenkintown,PA      55 F 38  C X     795   14:17.80 14:18
  19.Tara Kochka          Patchogue,NY       24 F 12  C X     779   15:05.10 15:05
  20.Heather Sommerer     Abington,PA        45 F 7   C X     765   15:23.57 15:24
  21.Stephanie Rogers     Philadelphia,PA    32 F 6     X     168   15:32.32 15:32
  22.Jennifer Brank       Philadelphia,PA    40 F 6   C X     759   16:09.19 16:09
  23.Susan Leo            Aston,PA           51 F     C X     810   16:14.66 16:15
  24.Jessica Gehman       Downingtown,PA     30 F 12  C X     771   16:35.73 16:36
  25.Colene Quinn         Folsom,PA          29 F 23  C X     791   17:06.53 17:07
  26.Danielle Nolan       Glen Mills,PA      22 F 23  C X     790   17:29.37 17:29
  27.Lynda Heran          Alexandria,VA      66 F     C X     807   17:45.78 17:46
  28.Jessica Bowden       Holmes,PA          34 F 23  C X     789   17:55.93 17:56
  29.Jillian Nastasiak    Levittown,PA       16 F 7   C X     764   19:41.54 19:42
  30.Chrissy Allen        Ewing,NJ           42 F 7   C X  U  761   19:41.63 19:42
  31.Emily Dolan          Conshohocken,PA    35 F 7   C X     763   19:58.63 19:59
  32.Shelly Gehman        Mohnton,PA         62 F 12  C X      73   21:40.06 21:40

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| CENTURY CLIMBER | ELITE | FIRST RESPONDER | CENTURY EXCLUDED
Teams Results
| VERTICAL CLIMB | 1ST RESPONDER CHAL | CENTURY CLIMB
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


VERTICAL CLIMB Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     TOWER MASTERS                             55:35.99 AVERAGE:   6:56.00
      1.Alexander Workman    Schenectady,NY     39 M 47       U    3    5:57.54*
      2.Thomas Scott         Royal Palm Beac,FL 51 M 47  354      98    6:11.68*
      3.David Tromp          Glenmont,NY        40 M 47  359       2    6:19.49*
      4.Thomas Scott         Royal Palm Beac,FL 51 M 47  354     798    6:23.51*
      5.David Tromp          Glenmont,NY        40 M 47  359     752    6:28.69*
      6.Stephen Marsalese    Rye Brook,NY       50 M 47           34    6:42.90*
     27.Ken Myers            Lafayette Hill,PA  47 M 47  341      97    8:27.51*
     52.Sean Mcmenamin       Cheltenham,PA      45 M 47           35    9:04.67*
     65.Ken Myers            Lafayette Hill,PA  47 M 47  C X     797    9:20.80
     81.Scott Chappe         Staten Island,NY   57 M 47  F       653    9:46.70
  2     PHILLYFIRE                              1:06:54.17 AVERAGE:   8:21.77
      8.Chris Whaley         Philadelphia,PA    30 M 56          639    7:39.56*
     18.Vincent Gaeta        Philadelphia,PA    22 M 56  202     704    8:08.70*
     19.Ben Jakus            Philadelphia,PA    32 M 56  201     701    8:08.73*
     26.Joe Moore            Philadelphia,PA    27 M 56  204     712    8:27.41*
     28.Sean Mccauley        Philadelphia,PA    29 M 56  203     708    8:28.45*
     30.Chris Simpson        Philadelphia,PA    28 M 56  203     710    8:37.46*
     31.Justin Finn          Philadelphia,PA    33 M 56  202     707    8:38.55*
     35.Alex Mock            Philadelphia,PA    21 M 56  202     706    8:45.31*
     44.Thomas Moore         Philadelphia,PA    27 M 56  G       705    8:57.10
     54.Justin Easley        Philadelphia,PA    35 M 56  G       711    9:11.60
     64.Brian Williams       ,                  24 M 56  F    U  722    9:19.95
    113.Mark Zielinski       Philadelphia,PA    23 M 56  G       703   10:16.78
    143.Frank Costello       Philadelphia,PA    29 M 56  G       702   10:44.08
    160.Adam Duffy           Philadelphia,PA    24 M 56  F       595   10:57.71
    189.Justin Finn          Philadelphia,PA    33 M 56  F       601   11:17.51
    191.Karen Mclaughlin     Philadelphia,PA    30 F 56  F       620   11:17.99
    213.Thomas Moore         Philadelphia,PA    27 M 56  F       622   11:39.14
    215.Seankelly Mccauley   Philadelphia,PA    29 M 56  F       618   11:41.47
    222.David Webster        Philadelphia,PA    33 M 56  G       700   11:48.04
    223.Alex Mock            Philadelphia,PA    21 M 56  F       621   11:48.40
    234.Christopher Simpson  Philadelphia,PA    28 M 56  F       632   11:58.03
    269.Justin Easley        Philadelphia,PA    35 M 56  F       596   12:22.32
    276.Vincent Gaeta        Philadelphia,PA    22 M 56  F       602   12:26.51
    283.James Walter         Philadelphia,PA    23 M 56  F       635   12:33.04
    291.James Mccaffery      West Deptford,NJ   23 M 56  F       617   12:37.43
    293.Michael Donohue      Philadelphia,PA    45 M 56  C        92   12:37.87
    296.Stephen Marker       Philadelphia,PA    27 M 56  F       615   12:39.42
    305.Brian Williams       Philadelphia,PA    24 M 56  F    U  641   12:43.07
    306.Jonathan Reinhardt   Philadelphia,PA    27 M 56  F       626   12:43.79
    319.Justin Duff          Philadelphia,PA    36 M 56  F       594   12:56.76
    325.Tom Mornhineway      West Chester,PA    29 M 56          648   12:58.58
    327.Chris Doster         Feasterville Tr,PA 22 M 56  F       593   13:00.80
    332.Theodore Weaver      Paoli,PA           23 M 56  F       636   13:05.26
    354.Benjamin Jakus       Philadelphia,PA    32 M 56  F       608   13:22.57
    371.Shawn Glynn          Philadelphia,PA    27 M 56  F       606   13:38.30
    372.Nick Gilbert         Philadelphia,PA    23 M 56  F       605   13:39.94
    396.Michael Rodes        Philadelphia,PA    29 M 56  F       628   14:16.41
    399.Sean Crego           Philadelphia,PA    26 M 56  F       592   14:17.84
    401.Shawn Mccullough     Glenside,PA        35 M 56  F       619   14:18.67
    402.Matson Carter        Philadelphia,PA    22 M 56  F       587   14:18.69
    404.Erica W              Philadelphia,PA    29 F 56  E        22   14:19.28
    416.Ian Mason            Philadelphia,PA    30 M 56  F       616   14:30.58
    417.Barb Hanson          Lafayette Hill,PA  54 F 56          645   14:31.14
    423.Robert Wyatt         Lafayette Hill,PA  41 M 56  F       643   14:34.90
    424.Corey Hullings       Philadelphia,PA    29 M 56  F       607   14:35.35
    425.Nicole Reilly        Philadelphia,PA    26 F 56          649   14:39.25
    429.Danielle Weems       West Chester,PA    27 F 56          651   14:43.18
    434.David Kerr           Philadelphia,PA    25 M 56  F       612   14:48.07
    442.Roy Campisi          Phila,PA           43 M 56  F       585   14:53.60
    444.Vincent Conroy       Philadelphia,PA    30 M 56  F       589   14:55.94
    445.James Clark          Philadelphia,PA    31 M 56  F    U  588   14:58.02
    446.Daniel Caputo        Philadelphia,PA    32 M 56  F       586   14:59.12
    459.Tommy Shaw           Philadelphia,PA    32 M 56  F       631   15:12.07
    462.Jehovanie Beltran    Philadelphia,PA    31 M 56  F       581   15:17.94
    468.Ryan Levocz          Philadelphia,PA    27 M 56  F       614   15:26.76
    471.Kevin Paone          Philadelphia,PA    26 M 56  F       625   15:29.16
    476.Nate Moyer           Philadelphia,PA    36 M 56  F       623   15:33.69
    480.Steven Gallagher     Philadelphia,PA    31 M 56  F       603   15:39.19
    482.Richard Garman       Philadelphia,PA    42 M 56  F       604   15:39.65
    484.Joe Keough           Philadelphia,PA    29 M 56  F       611   15:41.53
    490.Christopher Fath     Philadelphia,PA    39 M 56  F       600   15:48.56
    492.David Elko           Philadelphia,PA    29 M 56  F       598   15:54.71
    506.Mark Zielisnki       Philadelphia,PA    23 M 56  F       644   16:12.00
    507.Kevin Brock          Philadelphia,PA    35 M 56  F       583   16:13.09
    516.Paul Costa           Philadelphia,PA    34 M 56  F       590   16:22.91
    520.William Weaver       Philadelphia,PA    26 M 56  F       637   16:24.60
    528.Jason Smith          Philadelphia,PA    31 M 56  F    U  633   16:37.54
    563.Letoia Tucker        Philadelphia,PA    37 F 56          650   17:24.14
    572.David Webster        Philadelphia,PA    33 M 56  F       638   17:40.98
    576.Norman Schmidt       Philadelphia,PA    61 M 56  F       630   17:47.97
    578.Robert Witiw         Phila,PA           29 M 56  F       642   18:00.01
    633.Charles Benzenhafer  Phila,PA           51 M 56  F       582   21:16.37
    638.Jonathan White       Philadelphia,PA    27 M 56  F       640   21:39.21
    656.Michael Donohue      Philadelphia,PA    45 M 56  C X     792   25:43.33
  3     TEAM STAB PLUS                          1:12:04.89 AVERAGE:   9:00.61
     24.Benjamin Landau      Glenside,PA        29 M 42           29    8:20.85*
     34.Ryan Clark           Warrington,PA      25 M 42          182    8:41.01*
     45.Vid Cibej            New York,NY        32 M 42           25    8:57.33*
     46.Joe Manzo            Havertown,PA       30 M 42          211    8:57.85*
     49.Danielle Volz        Doylestown,PA      34 F 42          245    9:02.43*
     50.Timothy Volz         Doylestown,PA      39 M 42          246    9:02.92*
     62.Ray Cywinski         Mountain Top,PA    29 M 42          187    9:18.26*
     77.Joe Ernst            Hatfield,PA        56 M 42          192    9:44.24*
     82.Jim Corey            Warrington,PA      56 M 42          185    9:46.74
    117.Anthony Massey       Paoli,PA           33 M 42  E        31   10:18.60
    141.Michael Recchia      New York,NY        26 M 42          221   10:41.58
    150.Steve Stabilito      Gilbertsville,PA   49 M 42          234   10:49.74
    154.Cedric Edwards       Philadelphia,PA    51 M 42          191   10:53.85
    166.Lauren Ahrens        Warrington,PA      23 F 42          171   11:01.14
    173.Drew Mullen          Morristown,NJ      23 M 42          215   11:06.42
    174.Mark Staub           Malvern,PA         34 M 42          236   11:07.15
    181.John Braun           Warrington,PA      57 M 42          175   11:12.41
    186.Marley Szczesniak    Warrington,PA      21 F 42          239   11:16.48
    193.Jim Stabilito        Scottsdale,AZ      46 M 42          232   11:20.00
    195.Tony Deni            Roslyn,PA          53 M 42  E        27   11:24.25
    201.Joe Mccloskey        Lansdale,PA        52 M 42          213   11:26.72
    207.Fabien Helley        New York,NY        33 M 42          200   11:35.66
    212.Yuchi Liu            Jersey City,NJ     35 M 42  E        30   11:38.67
    218.Jarett Devaney       Philadelphia,PA    33 M 42          188   11:43.75
    224.Tom Clark            Warrington,PA      60 M 42          183   11:48.95
    227.Candice Shires       Philadelphia,PA    31 F 42          231   11:50.36
    228.Lee Johnston         Wyndmoor,PA        61 M 42          206   11:50.82
    231.Mike Carr            Warrington,PA      65 M 42       U  177   11:52.75
    238.Belinda Rowsell      Long Island Cit,NY 33 F 42          227   12:02.93
    251.Timothy Fox          New York,NY        41 M 42          195   12:09.93
    265.Aidan Kopelow        Perkasie,PA        12 M 42          208   12:20.18
    281.Karen(krys) Szczesni Warrington,PA      51 F 42          237   12:31.61
    309.Jim Carr             Doylestown,PA      69 M 42          176   12:47.25
    310.Scarlett Fox         New York,NY        10 F 42          194   12:47.94
    320.Lauren Mulqueen      Wayne,PA           33 F 42          218   12:56.79
    322.Josh Isaacsohn       Warrington,PA      40 M 42          205   12:57.72
    328.Kelsey Szczesniak    Warrington,PA      23 F 42          238   13:01.67
    329.Jessica Day          Philadelphia,PA    32 F 42  E        26   13:02.68
    335.Klazina Stanwick     Warrington,PA      26 F 42  E        32   13:07.48
    338.Olivia Levengood     Kutztown,PA        11 F 42          209   13:09.84
    340.Stan Szczesniak      Warrington,PA      52 M 42          240   13:12.43
    345.Emily Mullen         New York,NY        25 F 42          216   13:18.79
    349.Kirby Watkins        Philadelphia,PA    34 M 42  E        33   13:19.96
    353.Carolyn Alexander    Philadelphia,PA    27 F 42          172   13:21.35
    364.Brennan Tomasetti    Philadelphia,PA    41 F 42          243   13:33.18
    365.Margaretta Wilcox    Philadelphia,PA    32 F 42          247   13:34.86
    369.Leonard Wojton       Mount Laurel,NJ    61 M 42          248   13:36.72
    377.Annemarie Cash       Philadelphia,PA    55 F 42          179   13:43.58
    382.Finley Fox           New York,NY        7  F 42          193   13:52.65
    397.Jennifer Isaacsohn   Warrington,PA      51 F 42          204   14:16.96
    406.Sarah Regan          Warrington,PA      22 F 42       U  223   14:20.75
    412.Andrealee Stanton    Williamstown,NJ    56 F 42          235   14:26.96
    441.Michael Mullen       Madison,NJ         55 M 42          734   14:53.32
    443.Caitlin Colkitt      Munhall,PA         26 F 42          184   14:55.57
    448.Lauren Hummel        Philadelphia,PA    18 F 42          203   15:01.32
    449.Winnie Tang          New York,NY        38 F 42          242   15:01.52
    488.Sara Herstin         New York,NY        34 F 42          201   15:45.30
    496.Scott Holland        Malvern,PA         55 M 42          202   15:59.17
    499.Cheng Cheng Tan      New York,NY        41 F 42          241   16:02.24
    514.Linda Sharbaugh      Lisle,IL           48 F 42          229   16:20.87
    540.Dan Carr Sr.         Telford,PA         65 M 42          178   16:56.08
    543.Chetachi Odelugo     Philadelphia,PA    25 F 42          220   16:58.15
    546.Joanne Sekella       Holland,PA         47 F 42          228   17:04.70
    551.Mark Sharbaugh       Winfield,IL        51 M 42          230   17:08.83
    568.Mike Cash            Philadelphia,PA    54 M 42          180   17:31.90
    583.Kim Stabilito        Scottsdale,AZ      46 F 42          233   18:17.39
    585.Tendai Mutsinze      Philadelphia,PA    37 M 42          219   18:24.16
    596.Vanessa Regan        Warrington,PA      47 F 42          224   18:55.61
    597.Terry Coulter        Holland,PA         39 M 42          186   18:55.90
    601.Frederick Dollinger  Hatboro,PA         52 M 42          189   19:16.05
    606.John Regan           Warrington,PA      49 M 42          222   19:23.35
    607.Cindy Axelrod        Lafayette Hill,PA  53 F 42          174   19:25.66
    608.Chris Mitchell       Kutztown,PA        17 M 42          214   19:26.44
    610.Jeff Romano          Lumberton,NJ       55 M 42          226   19:34.58
    617.Scott Keaton         Lansdale,PA        49 M 42          207   19:51.06
    630.Jade Martelli        Glenside,PA        26 F 42          212   20:48.05
    641.Ugo Alisiobi         New York,NY        36 M 42          173   21:46.76
    649.Tammy Harmer         Mickleton,NJ       46 F 42          199   23:07.23
  4     HEALTHEASE/LSF                          1:13:24.13 AVERAGE:   9:10.52
     16.Matt Cullison        Philadelphia,PA    33 M 14          327    8:00.46*
     29.Ty Tomlinson         Philadelphia,PA    26 M 14          335    8:35.58*
     32.Drew Williams        Mt Laurel,NJ       27 M 14       U  336    8:38.84*
     40.Kevin Adams          Philadelphia,PA    34 M 14          325    8:50.74*
     55.Eric Mamon           Devon,PA           46 M 14          334    9:12.25*
     70.Mari Woodton         Philadelphia,PA    44 F 14          724    9:28.67*
     86.Lee Dowgiewicz       Philadelphia,PA    47 M 14          328    9:50.69*
    146.Cara Drago           Philadelphia,PA    30 F 14          329   10:46.90*
    190.Kat Humphries        Philadelphia,PA    33 F 14          331   11:17.76
    206.Natalie Haynes       Philadelphia,PA    52 F 14          330   11:31.58
    287.Pat Kalinowski       Haddon Heights,NJ  64 F 14          333   12:35.18
    299.Erin Bond            Philadelphia,PA    27 F 14          326   12:40.34
    466.Adrienne Johnson     Philadelphia,PA    33 F 14          332   15:23.94
  5     MARCH FOR MARY ELLEN                    1:16:55.80 AVERAGE:   9:36.97
     42.Thomas Remaize       West Chester,PA    38 M 21          128    8:54.14*
     57.Christina Smoker     Lititz,PA          42 F 21          131    9:13.72*
     58.Brian Smoker         Lititz,PA          42 M 21          130    9:13.80*
     78.Molly Stevens        Elverson,PA        12 F 21          137    9:44.46*
     83.Bill Carpenter       Royersford,PA      39 M 21          115    9:47.71*
     89.Summit Smoker        Lititz,PA          10 M 21          134    9:52.56*
     98.Mike Stevens         Elverson,PA        40 M 21          136   10:01.08*
    104.Slade Smoker         Lititz,PA          8  M 21          133   10:08.33*
    123.Madelyn Stevens      Elverson,PA        10 F 21          135   10:21.62
    126.Michele Dyer         West Chester,PA    43 F 21          118   10:24.60
    151.Wendy Andrasko       Coatesville,PA     43 F 21  C        88   10:53.30
    156.Rivers Smoker        Lititz,PA          6  F 21          132   10:55.37
    164.Scott Gladfelter     West Chester,PA    46 M 21  E        15   10:59.62
    165.Anne Svelling        West Chester,PA    54 F 21          138   11:00.15
    169.Ej Kelley            West Chester,PA    11 M 21          125   11:03.68
    171.Wendy Andrasko       Coatesville,PA     43 F 21  C X     788   11:04.15
    176.Sophie Dyer          West Chester,PA    11 F 21          119   11:07.93
    205.Adam Dyer            West Chester,PA    46 M 21          116   11:30.99
    225.Byrne Remphrey       Parkesburg,PA      39 M 21          129   11:49.25
    261.Alyssa Wetzel        West Chester,PA    25 F 21          139   12:17.76
    348.Matthew Dyer         West Chester,PA    12 M 21          117   13:19.74
    374.Sheryl Remaize       West Chester,PA    39 F 21          127   13:41.25
    395.Allison Hayes        West Chester,PA    8  F 21          120   14:14.04
    408.Melanie Remaize      West Chester,PA    7  F 21          126   14:23.69
    409.Christine Kelley     West Chester,PA    40 F 21          123   14:23.73
    481.Mary Hayes           West Chester,PA    11 F 21          121   15:39.39
    519.Michele Hayes        West Chester,PA    41 F 21          122   16:23.89
    521.Edwin Kelley         West Chester,PA    40 M 21          124   16:24.84
  6     FOR LITTLE DEBBIE                       1:18:29.16 AVERAGE:   9:48.65
     11.Maddy Moyer          Downingtown,PA     21 F 12  339     781    7:49.74*
     63.Vanessa Kara         Philadelphia,PA    18 F 12  330     777    9:18.83*
     73.Maddy Moyer          Downingtown,PA     21 F 12  339      81    9:40.06*
     90.Wilhelmina Hauch-fau Philadelphia,PA    21 F 12  324     776    9:56.63*
     99.Kevin Gehman         Downingtown,PA     32 M 12  320      72   10:03.58*
    120.Vanessa Kara         Philadelphia,PA    18 F 12  330      77   10:20.34*
    127.Wilhelmina Hauch-fau Philadelphia,PA    21 F 12  324      76   10:26.50*
    153.Kevin Gehman         Downingtown,PA     32 M 12  320     772   10:53.48*
    158.Terry Bookheimer     Worcester,PA       66 M 12  C        68   10:56.84
    185.Charles Picht        Patchogue,NY       31 M 12  C        83   11:16.27
    200.Ross Black           Philadelphia,PA    27 M 12          170   11:26.44
    230.Terry Bookheimer     Worcester,PA       66 M 12  C X     768   11:52.13
    240.Nicolette Wilkins    Philadelphia,PA    21 F 12  C       787   12:05.28
    241.Abbey Romano         Philadelphia,PA    20 F 12  C       785   12:05.79
    245.Morgan Bookheimer    Brooklyn,NY        24 F 12  C        67   12:06.66
    254.Emma Hackenberg      Philadelphia,PA    18 F 12  C        75   12:12.56
    258.Heidi Gspurning      Philadelphia,PA    19 F 12  C       774   12:15.19
    267.Krista Ledins        Philadelphia,PA    19 F 12  C        80   12:21.09
    274.Gianna Pizoli        Philadelphia,PA    18 F 12  C       784   12:25.31
    279.Krista Ledins        Philadelphia,PA    19 F 12  C X     780   12:28.15
    288.Emma Hackenberg      Philadelphia,PA    18 F 12  C X     775   12:36.41
    295.Morgan Bookheimer    Brooklyn,NY        24 F 12  C X     767   12:38.71
    303.Abbey Romano         Philadelphia,PA    20 F 12  C X      85   12:41.37
    307.Nicolette Wilkins    Philadelphia,PA    21 F 12  C X      87   12:46.25
    326.Gianna Pizoli        Philadelphia,PA    18 F 12  C X      84   13:00.10
    331.Theresa Vargo        Philadelphia,PA    21 F 12  C       786   13:04.93
    337.Theresa Vargo        Philadelphia,PA    21 F 12  C X      86   13:08.84
    339.Jeanice Naulty       Birdsboro,PA       59 F 12  C       782   13:11.73
    341.Jeanice Naulty       Birdsboro,PA       59 F 12  C X      82   13:13.32
    376.Charles Picht        Patchogue,NY       31 M 12  C X     783   13:43.34
    422.Tara Kochka          Patchogue,NY       24 F 12  C        79   14:34.20
    451.Tara Kochka          Patchogue,NY       24 F 12  C X     779   15:05.10
    503.Jessica Gehman       Downingtown,PA     30 F 12  C        71   16:05.48
    526.Jessica Gehman       Downingtown,PA     30 F 12  C X     771   16:35.73
    627.Shelly Gehman        Mohnton,PA         62 F 12  C       773   20:39.04
    639.Shelly Gehman        Mohnton,PA         62 F 12  C X      73   21:40.06
  7     TRUCKIN' FOR HARRY                      1:19:24.91 AVERAGE:   9:55.61
     53.Frank Chernak        Wyndmoor,PA        60 M 48  308      99    9:09.83*
     74.Kristin Larosa       Jersey City,NJ     38 F 48  335     801    9:41.42*
     76.Kristin Larosa       Jersey City,NJ     38 F 48  335     101    9:44.09*
     84.Stephen Hassey       Philadelphia,PA    41 M 48          153    9:48.49*
    101.William Kennedy      Haddonfield,NJ     40 M 48           37   10:06.90*
    103.Madison Schmidt      Churchville,PA     14 F 48          162   10:08.28*
    109.Helen M. Holmes      Philadelphia,PA    52 F 48           36   10:13.39*
    134.Genevieve Macho      Maple Glen,PA      32 F 48          158   10:32.51*
    145.Amber Macho          Philadelphia,PA    26 F 48          157   10:45.80
    159.Winter Chernak       Wyndmoor,PA        20 F 48  C       100   10:57.29
    162.Meredith Chernak     Wyndmoor,PA        18 F 48  C       114   10:58.45
    175.Winter Chernak       Wyndmoor,PA        20 F 48  C X     800   11:07.35
    210.Meredith Chernak     Wyndmoor,PA        18 F 48  C X     814   11:37.15
    216.Ray Lewis            Media,PA           35 M 48          156   11:41.99
    220.Chris Baker          Horsham,PA         33 M 48          146   11:46.00
    247.Frank Chernak        Wyndmoor,PA        60 M 48  C X     799   12:07.36
    253.Jay Meadway          Philadelphia,PA    62 M 48          161   12:11.74
    282.Carl Franke          Glenside,PA        41 M 48          149   12:32.12
    292.Gavin Lewis          Media,PA           8  M 48          155   12:37.60
    323.Pam Stephani         Mendenhall,PA      63 F 48          163   12:58.36
    428.Linda Giovinco       Linfield,PA        66 F 48          150   14:41.44
    457.Christine Mccarry    Turnersville,NJ    40 F 48          160   15:10.11
    458.Toni Cearley         Berlin,NJ          56 F 48          147   15:11.16
    478.Allyson Lewis        Media,PA           38 F 48          154   15:36.68
    533.Paulette Hassey      Philadelphia,PA    63 F 48          152   16:46.76
    605.Kathleen Marcinkus   Rockledge,PA       55 F 48          159   19:22.93
  8     HOLUBEC'S HUNNIES                       1:23:32.90 AVERAGE:  10:26.61
     43.Rob Sullivan         Philadelphia,PA    31 M 17          286    8:56.43*
     96.Shane Bermingham     Shrewsbury,NJ      24 M 17          257    9:59.09*
     97.Brian Lentz          Philadelphia,PA    43 M 17          272   10:00.09*
    137.Kristin Lentz        Philadelphia,PA    38 F 17          273   10:35.79*
    148.Michael Crumbock     Bensalem,PA        39 M 17          260   10:49.08*
    157.Thomas Houlihan      Philadelphia,PA    38 M 17          270   10:56.34*
    172.Jim Brennan          Flourtown,PA       61 M 17          258   11:04.99*
    179.Jim Sullivan         Philadelphia,PA    34 M 17          285   11:11.09*
    187.Matt Hall            Philadelphia,PA    42 M 17  F       563   11:16.70
    188.Rick Schuch          Bala Cynwyd,PA     40 M 17          281   11:17.24
    198.Brian Crumbock       Bensalem,PA        33 M 17          259   11:25.87
    239.Lisa Shechtman       Philadelphia,PA    33 F 17          283   12:04.01
    242.Jeffrey Decesare     Norristown,PA      37 M 17          264   12:05.92
    334.Josh Czapor          Philadelphia,PA    29 M 17          263   13:06.62
    346.Sean Crumbock        Philadelphia,PA    30 M 17          261   13:19.38
    360.Andrew Schumacher    Philadelphia,PA    46 M 17       U  282   13:31.24
    370.Jennifer Siegel      Phila,PA           42 F 17          284   13:36.94
    411.Ted Rich             Phila,PA           46 M 17          280   14:25.28
    419.Stephanie Curson     Norristown,PA      34 F 17          262   14:31.61
    450.Amy Monroe           Philadelphia,PA    35 F 17          278   15:02.36
    465.Marion Holubec       Bensalem,PA        59 F 17          269   15:23.89
    493.Courtney Mcardle     Middletown,NJ      26 F 17          275   15:55.10
    531.Nicole Rich          Phila,PA           38 F 17          279   16:44.81
    548.Tracy Melsch         Philadelphia,PA    35 F 17          277   17:06.91
    571.Ray Mcardle          Middletown,NJ      24 M 17          276   17:37.55
    600.Susanne Gillin       Elkins Park,PA     29 F 17          268   19:04.98
    603.Alicia Mcardle       Middletown,NJ      29 F 17          274   19:21.74
  9     PATTI'S PACK                            1:25:22.99 AVERAGE:  10:40.37
     87.Diana Ercolani       Lansdale,PA        32 F 24          294    9:50.71*
    110.Frank Tufano         Stamford,CT        26 M 24          313   10:14.48*
    115.Jim Tallia           Warminster,PA      56 M 24          312   10:17.52*
    119.Kevin Ercolani       Lansdale,PA        30 M 24          295   10:19.36*
    144.Emily Grubb          Warrington,PA      23 F 24          303   10:45.55*
    167.Maria Selde          Washington,DC      25 F 24          311   11:01.96*
    177.Thomas Greenfield    Warrington,PA      57 M 24          299   11:09.85*
    217.Kevin Peters         Ivyland,PA         25 M 24          309   11:43.56*
    219.Jill Keenan          Philadelphia,PA    28 F 24          305   11:44.76
    264.Ed Grubb             Warrington,PA      53 M 24          302   12:19.88
    270.Bob Hayes            Philadelphia,PA    23 M 24          304   12:23.12
    290.John Krebs           Jenkintown,PA      28 M 24          307   12:37.32
    300.Eric Axelson         Clarksboro,NJ      29 M 24          287   12:40.99
    314.Christopher Crawford Warrington,PA      28 M 24          291   12:51.62
    333.Andrew Greenfield    Warrington,PA      23 M 24          297   13:05.87
    336.Tom Lyons            Philadelphia,PA    29 M 24          308   13:07.53
    355.Brian Ercolani       Warrington,PA      35 M 24          293   13:23.13
    373.Emily Verna          Blackwood,NJ       26 F 24          314   13:40.49
    405.Michael Bernstein    Philadelphia,PA    32 M 24          288   14:20.04
    438.Megan Waxler         Philadelphia,PA    30 F 24          315   14:52.86
    479.Alexandra Grubb      Warrington,PA      27 F 24          300   15:38.65
    487.Dan Green            Philadelphia,PA    30 M 24       U  296   15:43.13
    491.Jeff Knarr           Glenside,PA        36 M 24          306   15:49.94
    529.Jenna Brandolini     Philadelphia,PA    31 F 24          289   16:39.56
    549.Dee Grubb            Warrington,PA      54 F 24          301   17:08.01
    579.Brian Donnelly       Wilmington,DE      45 M 24          292   18:00.94
 10     PALANGI+ CLIMBERS                       1:27:39.36 AVERAGE:  10:57.42
     66.Mark Helmle          Malvern,PA         32 M 23           17    9:22.09*
     71.Michelle Kraus       Upper Darby,PA     27 F 23           18    9:33.10*
    108.Christine Amadio     Springfield,PA     31 F 23           16   10:13.21*
    142.George Vanvogt       Ridley Park,PA     39 M 23           20   10:43.71*
    147.Joanna Ruvolo        Springfield,PA     33 F 23           19   10:48.59*
    244.Stephanie Vanvogt    Ridley Park,PA     39 F 23           21   12:06.30*
    259.Kristin Boyer        Springfield,PA     40 F 23          428   12:15.69*
    289.Colene Quinn         Folsom,PA          29 F 23  349      91   12:36.67*
    304.Danielle Nolan       Glen Mills,PA      22 F 23  C        90   12:42.75
    467.Jessica Bowden       Holmes,PA          34 F 23  C        89   15:26.43
    474.Christine Anderson   Folsom,PA          36 F 23          427   15:32.18
    547.Colene Quinn         Folsom,PA          29 F 23  C X     791   17:06.53
    567.Danielle Nolan       Glen Mills,PA      22 F 23  C X     790   17:29.37
    577.Jessica Bowden       Holmes,PA          34 F 23  C X     789   17:55.93
    612.Christian Mezzaroba  Glenolden,PA       46 M 23          430   19:38.26
    619.Michele Macbride     Glenolden,PA       42 F 23          429   19:54.64
 11     EXCELACOM                               1:32:36.19 AVERAGE:  11:34.52
     17.Michael Sullivan     Philadelphia,PA    23 M 10       U    5    8:01.89*
    129.Luke Conte           Philadelphia,PA    24 M 10          390   10:28.61*
    131.Luca Favaro          Bala Cynwyd,PA     51 M 10          392   10:30.32*
    204.Sean Solomon         Philadelphia,PA    26 M 10          397   11:30.01*
    211.James Comfort        Philadelphia,PA    30 M 10          389   11:37.34*
    316.Devin Huffman        Philadelphia,PA    26 F 10          394   12:55.54*
    375.Lucas Dominica       Philadelphia,PA    29 M 10          391   13:43.11*
    381.Lauren Schiavo       Philadelphia,PA    28 F 10          396   13:49.37*
    512.Luigis Garcia        Philadelphia,PA    23 M 10          393   16:19.66
    542.Amy Savastano        Philadelphia,PA    34 F 10          395   16:57.98
 12     CINTAS STEPPERS                         1:34:12.81 AVERAGE:  11:46.60
     92.Jeff Ventura         Philadelphia,PA    28 M 5           379    9:57.28*
     94.John Hughes          Philadelphia,PA    24 M 5           368    9:58.97*
    170.Kevin Mccarron       Philadelphia,PA    35 M 5           372   11:03.97*
    183.Josh Green           Bensalem,PA        29 M 5        U  367   11:14.65*
    203.Dylan Manni          Bensalem,PA        99 M 5           370   11:28.93*
    257.Jon Hade             Lansdale,PA        29 M 5           554   12:14.73*
    383.James Darr           Cherry Hill,NJ     36 M 5           365   13:55.96*
    400.Samir Shahani        Macungie,PA        27 M 5           377   14:18.32*
    410.Michelle O'malley    Emmaus,PA          26 F 5           376   14:24.51
    550.Jessica Digregorio   Folsom,PA          28 F 5           366   17:08.37
    566.Brionna Mascuilli    Marlton,NJ         26 F 5           371   17:28.81
    574.James Thomas         Jenkintown,PA      26 M 5           378   17:42.50
    662.Kathryn O'malley     Philadelphia,PA    57 F 5           375   30:44.76
 13     RACING FOR RORO                         1:35:58.51 AVERAGE:  11:59.81
    107.Dan Minnis           Havertown,PA       26 M 28          350   10:11.59*
    128.Megan Mehaffey       Warrington,PA      26 F 28          349   10:28.16*
    199.Monica Moore         Springfield,PA     15 F 28          743   11:26.01*
    226.Michael Fulforth     Philadelphia,PA    30 M 28          347   11:49.38*
    284.Monica Moore         Springfield,PA     15 F 28           74   12:33.69*
    297.Tonia Del Borrello   Sewell,NJ          39 F 28          723   12:39.77*
    330.Meghan Greenfield    Warrington,PA      26 F 28          742   13:03.47*
    378.Gina Cenneno         Sewell,NJ          28 F 28          340   13:46.44*
    515.Amanda Barr          New Cumberland,PA  25 F 28          338   16:21.24
    527.Amber Wojciechowski  Warminster,PA      26 F 28          354   16:35.75
    560.Thomas Del Borrello  Philadelphia,PA    55 M 28          343   17:22.39
    564.Ady Iwano            Cherry Hill,NJ     39 F 28          348   17:25.55
    565.Danielle Cenneno     Havertown,PA       26 F 28          339   17:28.09
    581.Nick Strafella       Sewell,NJ          36 M 28          352   18:12.45
    584.Daniel Clifford      Audubon,NJ         41 M 28          342   18:21.00
    629.Tara Strafella       Sewell,NJ          36 F 28          353   20:41.11
    640.Jim Dumont           Springfield,PA     26 M 28          345   21:44.83
    646.Melissa Cenneno      Springfield,PA     26 F 28          341   22:20.41
 14     THE MAK PACK                            1:44:05.81 AVERAGE:  13:00.73
    112.Stephen Kastenberg   Philadelphia,PA    50 M 44          254   10:16.05*
    202.Arthur Au            Philadelphia,PA    49 M 44          249   11:28.28*
    262.Susie Kahn           Philadelphia,PA    59 F 44          253   12:19.26*
    347.Doug Hostvedt        Philadelphia,PA    58 M 44          252   13:19.43*
    363.Julie Stoiber        Philadelphia,PA    59 F 44          255   13:33.15*
    391.Gianni Dimezza       Philadelphia,PA    37 M 44          251   14:09.43*
    413.Jennifer Branscom    Narberth,PA        48 F 44          250   14:28.84*
    418.Ruth Uselton         Philadelphia,PA    36 F 44          256   14:31.37*
 15     PEPPER CLIMBERS                         1:47:52.58 AVERAGE:  13:29.07
    121.Megan Mcelroy        Philadelphia,PA    25 F 27          321   10:20.63*
    184.Eric Rothschild      Wynnewood,PA       48 M 27          323   11:15.39*
    194.Hilary Labar         Philadelphia,PA    26 F 27          319   11:22.44*
    321.Michael Edelman      Philadelphia,PA    33 M 27          318   12:57.34*
    389.Barry Boise          Philadelphia,PA    49 M 27          317   14:05.17*
    407.Trish Mangan         Glen Mills,PA      54 F 27          320   14:23.66*
    508.Heather Papaleo      Philadelphia,PA    44 F 27          322   16:13.61*
    555.Doreen Berwer        Voorhees,NJ        53 F 27          316   17:14.34*
 16     CLIMB FOR A CURE                        2:00:58.58 AVERAGE:  15:07.32
    380.Jaime Cheng          Philadelphia,PA    38 F 6   307     760   13:47.75*
    386.Stephanie Rogers     Philadelphia,PA    32 F 360 6       868   13:59.79*
    392.Jaime Cheng          Philadelphia,PA    38 F 6   307      60   14:10.60*
    426.Jessica Pritchard    Philadelphia,PA    30 F 6           167   14:39.71*
    475.Stephanie Rogers     Philadelphia,PA    32 F 6   360     168   15:32.32*
    501.Jennifer Brank       Philadelphia,PA    40 F 6   306      59   16:04.26*
    504.Jennifer Brank       Philadelphia,PA    40 F 6   306     759   16:09.19*
    525.Kyle Armstrong       Philadelphia,PA    32 M 6           164   16:34.96*
    530.Jessica Speelman     Philadelphia,PA    33 F 6           169   16:42.94
 17     RESPIRE AVIA                            2:01:10.13 AVERAGE:  15:08.77
     95.Patrick Walsh        Colonia,NJ         39 M 29       U  446    9:59.06*
    278.Maria Spada          North Brunswick,NJ 33 F 29          445   12:28.07*
    359.Jessica Martin       Princeton,NJ       27 F 29          443   13:28.73*
    427.Hailey Patterson     Old Bridge,NJ      21 F 29          444   14:39.93*
    440.Scott Kurowsky       Cranford,NJ        36 M 29          442   14:53.12*
    524.Reisa Diamond        Princeton,NJ       32 F 29          439   16:33.98*
    552.Marco Derobertis     Edison,NJ          30 M 29          438   17:09.46*
    644.Stephanie Cohen      Sugar Land,TX      37 F 29          436   21:57.78*
    657.Lauren Johnson       Princeton,NJ       29 F 29          441   28:34.48
    659.Erin Johnson         Princeton,NJ       26 F 29          440   29:02.78
 18     CLIMBIN' FOR KATE                       2:12:23.24 AVERAGE:  16:32.90
    324.Jack Clevinger       Horsham,PA         41 M 7   311      62   12:58.36*
    387.Heather Sommerer     Abington,PA        45 F 7   355      65   14:01.52*
    456.Jack Clevinger       Horsham,PA         41 M 7   311     762   15:08.87*
    464.Heather Sommerer     Abington,PA        45 F 7   355     765   15:23.57*
    553.Emily Dolan          Conshohocken,PA    35 F 7   315      63   17:12.26*
    590.Jillian Nastasiak    Levittown,PA       16 F 7   342      64   18:34.65*
    604.Chrissy Allen        Ewing,NJ           42 F 7   301  U   61   19:22.47*
    613.Jillian Nastasiak    Levittown,PA       16 F 7   342     764   19:41.54*
    614.Chrissy Allen        Ewing,NJ           42 F 7   C X  U  761   19:41.63
    620.Emily Dolan          Conshohocken,PA    35 F 7   C X     763   19:58.63
 19     CENTRAL JERSEY O.O.B.                   2:22:19.72 AVERAGE:  17:47.47
     47.Jimmy Keegan         Runnemede,NJ       28 M 52          549    8:59.38*
     60.Rex Rostrom          Sewell,NJ          43 M 52          553    9:17.56*
    100.Ryan Daughton        Hamilton,NJ        32 M 52  312     758   10:03.70*
    161.Raymond Reis         Riverton,NJ        40 M 52          552   10:58.15*
    447.John Foley           Haddon Twp,NJ      53 M 52          548   14:59.18*
    534.Tom Mcgovern         Toms River,NJ      35 M 52          551   16:47.42*
    665.Ryan Daughton        Hamilton,NJ        32 M 52  312      58   35:25.92*
    667.Taylor Dodge         New Brunswick,NJ   19 F 52          546   35:48.41*
    668.Alicia Perez         New Brunswick,NJ   22 F 52  F       547   36:00.01
 20     HADDON HEIGHTS FIRE DEPARTMENT          2:53:15.37 AVERAGE:  21:39.42
    545.Dillon Knoettner     Haddon Heights,NJ  24 M 53          556   17:04.06*
    569.John Smaldore        Haddon Heights,NJ  49 M 53          560   17:33.48*
    582.John Schmidt         Haddon Heights,NJ  25 M 53          559   18:13.95*
    592.Nicholas Scardino    Audubon,NJ         47 M 53          557   18:37.54*
    623.Robert White         Pompton Plains,NJ  17 M 53          562   20:11.44*
    624.Andrew Underwood     Haddon Heights,NJ  24 M 53          561   20:12.59*
    647.Harry Scharle        Haddon Heights,NJ  54 M 53          558   22:35.14*
    670.Ryan Fisher          Pittstown,NJ       22 M 53       U  555   38:47.17*
***     JUAN LAFUENTE 2016                      1:47:30.83 AVERAGE:  13:26.35
     88.Pele Watkins         Phila,PA           22 M 20          422    9:51.47*
    275.Rick Quinones        Philadelphia,PA    9  M 20          421   12:25.68*
    420.Joel Medina          Middletown,CT      49 M 20          419   14:31.79*
    461.Claudia Hernandez    Philadelphia,PA    40 F 20          417   15:16.75*
    470.Mia Goudarzi         Phila,PA           7  F 20          416   15:28.70*
    616.Tynell Porter        Philadelphia,PA    31 M 20          420   19:49.13*
    621.Emma Medina          Philadelphia,PA    51 F 20          418   20:07.31*
***     PHILADELPHIA POLICE                     1:08:12.63 AVERAGE:   8:31.58
     59.Joseph Lynch         Philadelphia,PA    57 M 55       U  577    9:15.21*
     85.Kevin Devlin         Philadelphia,PA    37 M 55  204     713    9:48.75*
     91.Chris Culver         Philadelphia,PA    42 M 55  204     714    9:56.80*
     93.Dennis Wilson        Philadelphia,PA    52 M 55  204  U  715    9:57.98*
    273.Silvana Gallelli     Philadelphia,PA    56 F 55          576   12:24.84*
    536.Shanna Moore         Philadelphia,PA    37 F 55          579   16:49.05*
***     STEP UP FOR FRANK                       1:11:24.85 AVERAGE:   8:55.61
     36.Drew Deblasio        Ewing,NJ           52 M 32          450    8:46.73*
     61.Tom Picerno          Ewing,NJ           45 M 32          453    9:17.95*
    149.Chris Alfe           Philadelphia,PA    43 M 32          449   10:49.38*
    313.Denise Picerno       Trenton,NJ         42 F 32          451   12:51.32*
    368.Steven Picerno       Ewing,NJ           46 M 32          452   13:36.37*
    500.Gilberto Ramirez     Yardley,PA         42 M 32          454   16:03.10*
***     TEAM DUKE                               1:23:01.20 AVERAGE:  10:22.65
     75.Quincy Thompson      Concordville,PA    38 M 37          143    9:42.16*
    235.Parker Williams      Garnet Valley,PA   7  M 37       U  145   12:00.54*
    246.Christine Donahue    Narberth,PA        36 F 37          728   12:06.86*
    453.Steve Gana           Aston,PA           39 M 37          141   15:05.57*
    538.Michele Gana         Aston,PA           37 F 37          140   16:51.37*
    556.Jenna Williams       Garnet Valley,PA   37 F 37       U  144   17:14.70*
***     IITY WYBMAB                             1:26:49.21 AVERAGE:  10:51.15
     38.David Mason          Glenmoore,PA       51 M 18           12    8:49.03*
    344.Sandra Verdi         Clifton Heights,PA 54 F 18          413   13:18.68*
    483.Annabelle Lyons      Philadelphia,PA    30 F 18          409   15:40.75*
    486.Chris Bellis         Philadelphia,PA    31 M 18          408   15:42.38*
    494.Lisa Mason           Glenmoore,PA       55 F 18          411   15:55.92*
    561.Cindy Timbie         Bryn Mawr,PA       66 F 18          412   17:22.45*
***     CLIMBING FOR BILL KELLY                 1:27:34.44 AVERAGE:  10:56.80
    138.Brendan Kelly        Bensalem,PA        19 M 8   331      66   10:36.16*
    301.Brendan Kelly        Bensalem,PA        19 M 8   331     766   12:41.04*
    317.Lyndsey Kelly        Bensalem,PA        21 F 8           382   12:56.01*
    362.Samantha Kelly       New York,NY        26 F 8           383   13:32.28*
    594.Sean Kelly           Philadelphia,PA    24 M 8           384   18:49.05*
    599.Bryon Kelly          Philadelphia,PA    28 M 8           381   18:59.90*
***     KEEP CALM AND CLIMB ON                  1:55:14.38 AVERAGE:  14:24.30
    495.Patricia Flanagan    Jenkintown,PA      27 F 54          570   15:58.67*
    573.Ian Mclaughlin       Jenkintown,PA      30 M 54          571   17:42.28*
    602.Thad Salamon         Elkins Park,PA     48 M 54          572   19:16.42*
    625.Tyler Dermer         Rockledge,PA       19 M 54          569   20:12.86*
    628.Ryan Sharkey         Jenkintown,PA      29 M 54          573   20:40.80*
    635.Christopher Bors     Jenkintown,PA      53 M 54          566   21:23.35*
***     WHOSE IDEA WAS THIS?                    2:09:37.00 AVERAGE:  16:12.13
    180.Marcy Przelomiec     Clayton,NJ         35 F 50  348     102   11:12.35*
    192.Edward Rieger        Swedesboro,NJ      46 M 50  350     103   11:18.74*
    473.Joe Rieger           Mount Royal,NJ     33 M 50  351     104   15:30.71*
    523.Francesca Petrovich  Penndel,PA         39 F 50          489   16:25.36*
    664.Michele Mcgowan      Philadelphia,PA    35 F 50          488   34:01.24*
    671.Kim Sheldron         Feasterville Tr,PA 43 F 50          490   41:08.60*
***     GAIL'S SQUAD                            1:02:12.04 AVERAGE:   7:46.51
    237.Amber Steigerwalt    Warrington,PA      21 F 13            8   12:02.43*
    256.Anna Torrence        Phoenixville,PA    27 F 13           10   12:14.50*
    277.Brooke Gross         Birdsboro,PA       20 F 13            7   12:27.75*
    285.Alison Boettlin      Philadelphia,PA    20 F 13            6   12:33.90*
    315.Aliki Torrence       Reading,PA         21 F 13            9   12:53.46*
***     WESTAMPTON TOWNSHIP EMERGENCY SERVICES  1:02:26.01 AVERAGE:   7:48.25
     51.George Read          Voorhees,NJ        31 M 58          658    9:04.17*
    263.John Pihs            Voorhees,NJ        29 M 58          657   12:19.37*
    272.Braulio Cruz         Voorhees,NJ        32 M 58          655   12:23.99*
    318.Thomas Milewski      Cherry Hill,NJ     39 M 58          656   12:56.67*
    485.Cheryl Calderwood    Voorhees,NJ        35 F 58          654   15:41.81*
***     TEAM DIANE                              1:03:37.23 AVERAGE:   7:57.15
     21.Douglas Scott        Roselle Park,NJ    41 M 36          469    8:16.93*
    125.Ronald Varnum        Haddon Twp,NJ      37 M 36          472   10:24.11*
    352.Jennifer Harmon      Mendham,NJ         34 F 36          468   13:20.98*
    393.Emily Scott          Roselle Park,NJ    12 F 36       U  470   14:13.91*
    559.Matthew Scott        Nanuet,NY          31 M 36          471   17:21.30*
***     STEPPING UP FOR POPPIE                  1:07:01.51 AVERAGE:   8:22.69
    106.Dennis Pomager       Chester Springs,PA 11 M 33          458   10:10.87*
    379.Jessica Logue        West Chester,PA    17 F 33          457   13:47.17*
    388.Abbey Jones          Malvern,PA         18 F 33       U  455   14:02.39*
    390.Kate Pomager         Chester Springs,PA 38 F 33          459   14:08.36*
    437.Samantha Jones       West Chester,PA    15 F 33       U  456   14:52.72*
***     SWARTHMORE COLLEGE PHOENIX              1:26:59.77 AVERAGE:  10:52.47
    178.Adrian Gras-velazque Swarthmore,PA      35 M 34          460   11:10.65*
    431.Danie Martin         Bryn Mawr,PA       56 F 34       U  461   14:44.77*
    593.Bethanne Seufert     Media,PA           51 F 34          462   18:48.51*
    626.Glori Seufert        Media,PA           22 F 34          463   20:13.49*
    645.Christina Webster    Havertown,PA       47 F 34          652   22:02.35*
***     BREATHE FOR BECKY                       1:28:32.02 AVERAGE:  11:04.00
    229.Danny Good           Richboro,PA        32 M 4           361   11:51.06*
    432.Katelynn Hodgens     Newtown,PA         31 F 4           362   14:46.00*
    435.Jennifer Royle       Levittown,PA       36 F 4           364   14:49.16*
    535.Jennifer Kliwinski   Mercerville,NJ     29 F 4           363   16:48.05*
    660.Kristen Bartlett     Richboro,PA        33 F 4           360   30:17.75*
***     TEAM SOMERSET DISTRICT                  1:29:23.96 AVERAGE:  11:10.50
    436.Rosa Medina          Philadelphia,PA    50 F 41          543   14:51.37*
    532.Angélica Chavac      Philadelphia,PA    30 F 41          541   16:45.25*
    541.Don Matthews         Plymouth Meetin,PA 11 M 41          542   16:56.84*
    598.Lisa Wilkins         Philadelphia,PA    52 F 41          544   18:56.90*
    643.Sharon Blocker       Philadelphia,PA    53 F 41          540   21:53.60*
***     CLIMBING FOR LESLIE                       46:18.00 AVERAGE:   5:47.37
     25.Will Mikulik         Hatboro,PA         26 M 9           388    8:23.74*
    139.Edward Diienno       Levittown,PA       26 M 9             4   10:36.89*
    155.Kelliann Diienno     Philadelphia,PA    30 F 9           386   10:55.30*
    517.Damian Eve           Warminster,PA      26 M 9           387   16:23.07*
***     TEAM HARTSTEIN                            50:20.00 AVERAGE:   6:17.50
     48.James Cannon         Audubon,NJ         30 M 39          474    8:59.73*
    182.Paul Hartstein       Audubon,NJ         31 M 39          476   11:13.17*
    403.Samuel Gordon        Mount Ephraim,NJ   30 M 39          475   14:18.78*
    489.Bob Philpott         Philadelphia,PA    31 M 39          477   15:48.32*
***     YPTC                                    1:00:54.97 AVERAGE:   7:36.87
    350.Kent Wagner          Narberth,PA        60 M 51           41   13:20.67*
    358.Eric Fraint          Philadelphia,PA    60 M 51           40   13:26.43*
    539.Rosanna D'orazio     Narberth,PA        57 F 51          491   16:51.55*
    557.Samuel Miller        Merion Station,PA  70 M 51          492   17:16.32*
***     INDEPENDENCE BLUE CROSS                   28:16.74 AVERAGE:   3:32.09
     13.Matthew Anthony      Downingtown,PA     47 M 57           13    7:51.17*
     80.Elissa Nolan         Flourtown,PA       47 F 57           14    9:45.80*
    140.Joseph Lynch         Philadelphia,PA    57 M 57       U  565   10:39.77*
***     APOP STUDIOS                              31:38.59 AVERAGE:   3:57.32
     67.Earl Greene          Philadelphia,PA    32 M 3           358    9:26.26*
    118.Carlee Myers         Philadelphia,PA    23 F 3   340  U   57   10:19.30*
    233.Carlee Myers         Philadelphia,PA    23 F 3   340  U  757   11:53.03*
***     EXCELLENCE TO THE TOP!                    38:20.14 AVERAGE:   4:47.52
    130.Carolyn Richardson   Tarrytown,NY       36 F 11          400   10:28.99*
    351.Tyler Bellamy        Sicklerville,NJ    27 M 11          399   13:20.92*
    415.Jessica Sliwak       Babylon,NY         39 F 11          401   14:30.23*
***     MICROTURBINES                             45:10.03 AVERAGE:   5:38.75
    236.Dina Mozier          Philadelphia,PA    30 F 22          424   12:00.77*
    357.Andrea Silver        Philadelphia,PA    52 F 22          425   13:24.13*
    615.Yvette Young         Philadelphia,PA    46 F 22          426   19:45.13*
***     TEAM SMILEY                               55:50.26 AVERAGE:   6:58.78
    298.John Smiley          Cinnaminson,NJ     61 M 40          479   12:40.02*
    570.Nina Noska           Phoenixville,PA    46 F 40          478   17:36.76*
    653.Annamarie Walter     Spring City,PA     51 F 40          480   25:33.48*
***     TEAM CAROL                              1:12:50.20 AVERAGE:   9:06.27
    631.Stacey Reynolds      Phila,PA           44 F 35          754   21:06.20*
    634.Stephanie Garvin     Sharon Hill,PA     42 F 35          464   21:20.38*
    661.Myteesha Reynolds    Philadelphia,PA    37 F 35          465   30:23.62*
***     TWO GREEN & SPECKLED FROGS                20:53.61 AVERAGE:   2:36.70
    122.Todd Grant           Philadelphia,PA    40 M 49           39   10:21.31*
    133.Jasmine Grant        Philadelphia,PA    8  F 49           38   10:32.30*
***     STEP BY STEP                              24:14.43 AVERAGE:   3:01.80
    114.Jeffrey Tomkinson    Philadelphia,PA    36 M 31          448   10:17.38*
    384.Craig Freden         Philadelphia,PA    52 M 31           23   13:57.05*
***     TEAM EDWARDS                              26:25.70 AVERAGE:   3:18.21
    249.Ann-marie Hirsch     Jenkintown,PA      55 F 38  328      95   12:07.90*
    398.Ann-marie Hirsch     Jenkintown,PA      55 F 38  328     795   14:17.80*
***     THE PROCRASTINATORS                       28:36.41 AVERAGE:   3:34.55
    260.Heather Gardiner     Newfield,NJ        24 F 45          482   12:15.73*
    513.Becca Vassallo       Malaga,NJ          23 F 45          484   16:20.68*
***     HEARTHSTONE & FRIENDS AND FAMILY          30:51.64 AVERAGE:   3:51.46
    433.Sue O'neil           Doylestown,PA      50 F 15          406   14:46.20*
    502.Marcellus King       Florham Park,NJ    40 M 15          405   16:05.44*
***     JLL FIT CLIMBERS                          34:35.48 AVERAGE:   4:19.43
    554.Gary Fox             Chalfont,PA        53 M 19          414   17:12.88*
    562.Mike Konczewski      Havertown,PA       53 M 19          415   17:22.60*
***     TOP FLIGHT                                35:40.58 AVERAGE:   4:27.57
    472.Lisa Jones           Norristown,PA      43 F 46       U  486   15:29.19*
    622.Gregory Brown        Willingboro,NJ     61 M 46          485   20:11.39*
***     PENN MEDICINE                             10:18.56 AVERAGE:   1:17.32
    116.Judd Flesch          Philadelphia,PA    37 M 26          434   10:18.56*
***     HEAVY BREATHERS                           15:05.34 AVERAGE:   1:53.17
    452.Tom Hasson           Philadelphia,PA    63 M 16          407   15:05.34*
***     PECO                                      15:13.90 AVERAGE:   1:54.24
    460.Gina Scandone        King Of Prussia,PA 53 F 25          433   15:13.90*
***     SCHMITT HAPPENS                           47:30.36 AVERAGE:   5:56.30
    672.Theresa Schmitt      West Chester,PA    44 F 30          447   47:30.36*

1ST RESPONDER CHAL Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     PHILLY FIRE CADETS TEAM 1                 34:29.66 AVERAGE:   8:37.42
     18.Vincent Gaeta        Philadelphia,PA    22 M 56  202     704    8:08.70*
     31.Justin Finn          Philadelphia,PA    33 M 56  202     707    8:38.55*
     35.Alex Mock            Philadelphia,PA    21 M 56  202     706    8:45.31*
     44.Thomas Moore         Philadelphia,PA    27 M 56  202     705    8:57.10*
  2     PHILLY FIRE TEAM 2                        34:51.18 AVERAGE:   8:42.80
      7.Chris Whaley         Philadelphia,PA    30 M 205         717    7:38.59*
     12.Justin Duff          Philadelphia,PA    36 M 205         716    7:49.84*
     37.Corey Hullings       ,                  29 M 205         719    8:49.00*
    135.Dan Caputo           ,                  32 M 205         718   10:33.75*
  3     PHILLY FIRE CADETS TEAM 2                 35:37.46 AVERAGE:   8:54.36
     28.Sean Mccauley        Philadelphia,PA    29 M 56  203     708    8:28.45*
     30.Chris Simpson        Philadelphia,PA    28 M 56  203     710    8:37.46*
     54.Justin Easley        Philadelphia,PA    35 M 56  203     711    9:11.60*
     64.Brian Williams       ,                  24 M 56  203  U  722    9:19.95*
  4     PHILLY POLICE HIGHWAY PATROL              38:10.94 AVERAGE:   9:32.73
     26.Joe Moore            Philadelphia,PA    27 M 56  204     712    8:27.41*
     85.Kevin Devlin         Philadelphia,PA    37 M 55  204     713    9:48.75*
     91.Chris Culver         Philadelphia,PA    42 M 55  204     714    9:56.80*
     93.Dennis Wilson        Philadelphia,PA    52 M 55  204  U  715    9:57.98*
  5     PHILLY FIRE TEAM 1                        40:57.63 AVERAGE:  10:14.41
     19.Ben Jakus            Philadelphia,PA    32 M 56  201     701    8:08.73*
    113.Mark Zielinski       Philadelphia,PA    23 M 56  201     703   10:16.78*
    143.Frank Costello       Philadelphia,PA    29 M 56  201     702   10:44.08*
    222.David Webster        Philadelphia,PA    33 M 56  201     700   11:48.04*

CENTURY CLIMB Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1                                               12:35.19 AVERAGE:   6:17.60
      2.Thomas Scott         Royal Palm Beac,FL 51 M 47  354      98    6:11.68*
      4.Thomas Scott         Royal Palm Beac,FL 51 M 47  354     798    6:23.51*
  2                                               12:48.18 AVERAGE:   6:24.09
      3.David Tromp          Glenmont,NY        40 M 47  359       2    6:19.49*
      5.David Tromp          Glenmont,NY        40 M 47  359     752    6:28.69*
  3                                               15:58.52 AVERAGE:   7:59.26
      9.Daniel Dill          Seattle,WA         43 M     313     105    7:41.21*
     23.Daniel Dill          Seattle,WA         43 M     313     805    8:17.31*
  4                                               16:30.04 AVERAGE:   8:15.02
     20.Julie Hayes          Ardmore,PA         47 F     325     806    8:12.78*
     22.Julie Hayes          Ardmore,PA         47 F     325     106    8:17.26*
  5                                               17:29.80 AVERAGE:   8:44.90
     11.Maddy Moyer          Downingtown,PA     21 F 12  339     781    7:49.74*
     73.Maddy Moyer          Downingtown,PA     21 F 12  339      81    9:40.06*
  6                                               17:48.31 AVERAGE:   8:54.15
     27.Ken Myers            Lafayette Hill,PA  47 M 47  341      97    8:27.51*
     65.Ken Myers            Lafayette Hill,PA  47 M 47  341     797    9:20.80*
  7                                               18:17.02 AVERAGE:   9:08.51
     39.William Staples      Wayne,PA           53 M     356     113    8:50.72*
     68.William Staples      Wayne,PA           53 M     356     813    9:26.30*
  8                                               19:25.51 AVERAGE:   9:42.76
     74.Kristin Larosa       Jersey City,NJ     38 F 48  335     801    9:41.42*
     76.Kristin Larosa       Jersey City,NJ     38 F 48  335     101    9:44.09*
  9                                               19:39.17 AVERAGE:   9:49.59
     63.Vanessa Kara         Philadelphia,PA    18 F 12  330     777    9:18.83*
    120.Vanessa Kara         Philadelphia,PA    18 F 12  330      77   10:20.34*
 10                                               20:23.13 AVERAGE:  10:11.57
     90.Wilhelmina Hauch-fau Philadelphia,PA    21 F 12  324     776    9:56.63*
    127.Wilhelmina Hauch-fau Philadelphia,PA    21 F 12  324      76   10:26.50*
 11                                               20:57.06 AVERAGE:  10:28.53
     99.Kevin Gehman         Downingtown,PA     32 M 12  320      72   10:03.58*
    153.Kevin Gehman         Downingtown,PA     32 M 12  320     772   10:53.48*
 12                                               21:17.19 AVERAGE:  10:38.59
     53.Frank Chernak        Wyndmoor,PA        60 M 48  308      99    9:09.83*
    247.Frank Chernak        Wyndmoor,PA        60 M 48  308     799   12:07.36*
 13                                               21:57.45 AVERAGE:  10:58.73
    151.Wendy Andrasko       Coatesville,PA     43 F 21  302      88   10:53.30*
    171.Wendy Andrasko       Coatesville,PA     43 F 21  302     788   11:04.15*
 14                                               22:04.64 AVERAGE:  11:02.32
    159.Winter Chernak       Wyndmoor,PA        20 F 48  310     100   10:57.29*
    175.Winter Chernak       Wyndmoor,PA        20 F 48  310     800   11:07.35*
 15                                               22:12.33 AVERAGE:  11:06.16
    118.Carlee Myers         Philadelphia,PA    23 F 3   340  U   57   10:19.30*
    233.Carlee Myers         Philadelphia,PA    23 F 3   340  U  757   11:53.03*
 16                                               22:35.60 AVERAGE:  11:17.80
    162.Meredith Chernak     Wyndmoor,PA        18 F 48  309     114   10:58.45*
    210.Meredith Chernak     Wyndmoor,PA        18 F 48  309     814   11:37.15*
 17                                               22:48.97 AVERAGE:  11:24.48
    158.Terry Bookheimer     Worcester,PA       66 M 12  304      68   10:56.84*
    230.Terry Bookheimer     Worcester,PA       66 M 12  304     768   11:52.13*
 18                                               23:17.20 AVERAGE:  11:38.60
    138.Brendan Kelly        Bensalem,PA        19 M 8   331      66   10:36.16*
    301.Brendan Kelly        Bensalem,PA        19 M 8   331     766   12:41.04*
 19                                               24:07.56 AVERAGE:  12:03.78
    208.Paul Heran           Alexandria,VA      67 M     327     108   11:36.21*
    280.Paul Heran           Alexandria,VA      67 M     327     808   12:31.35*
 20                                               24:45.37 AVERAGE:  12:22.69
    245.Morgan Bookheimer    Brooklyn,NY        24 F 12  303      67   12:06.66*
    295.Morgan Bookheimer    Brooklyn,NY        24 F 12  303     767   12:38.71*
 21                                               24:47.16 AVERAGE:  12:23.58
    241.Abbey Romano         Philadelphia,PA    20 F 12  352     785   12:05.79*
    303.Abbey Romano         Philadelphia,PA    20 F 12  352      85   12:41.37*
 22                                               24:48.97 AVERAGE:  12:24.49
    254.Emma Hackenberg      Philadelphia,PA    18 F 12  323      75   12:12.56*
    288.Emma Hackenberg      Philadelphia,PA    18 F 12  323     775   12:36.41*
 23                                               24:49.24 AVERAGE:  12:24.62
    267.Krista Ledins        Philadelphia,PA    19 F 12  336      80   12:21.09*
    279.Krista Ledins        Philadelphia,PA    19 F 12  336     780   12:28.15*
 24                                               24:51.53 AVERAGE:  12:25.77
    240.Nicolette Wilkins    Philadelphia,PA    21 F 12  358     787   12:05.28*
    307.Nicolette Wilkins    Philadelphia,PA    21 F 12  358      87   12:46.25*
 25                                               24:55.05 AVERAGE:  12:27.52
    250.Rocco Maiorano       Warminster,PA      36 M     338     111   12:08.71*
    308.Rocco Maiorano       Warminster,PA      36 M     338     811   12:46.34*
 26                                               24:59.61 AVERAGE:  12:29.81
    185.Charles Picht        Patchogue,NY       31 M 12  345      83   11:16.27*
    376.Charles Picht        Patchogue,NY       31 M 12  345     783   13:43.34*
 27                                               25:25.41 AVERAGE:  12:42.70
    274.Gianna Pizoli        Philadelphia,PA    18 F 12  346     784   12:25.31*
    326.Gianna Pizoli        Philadelphia,PA    18 F 12  346      84   13:00.10*
 28                                               26:13.77 AVERAGE:  13:06.89
    331.Theresa Vargo        Philadelphia,PA    21 F 12  357     786   13:04.93*
    337.Theresa Vargo        Philadelphia,PA    21 F 12  357      86   13:08.84*
 29                                               26:25.05 AVERAGE:  13:12.52
    339.Jeanice Naulty       Birdsboro,PA       59 F 12  343     782   13:11.73*
    341.Jeanice Naulty       Birdsboro,PA       59 F 12  343      82   13:13.32*
 30                                               26:25.70 AVERAGE:  13:12.85
    249.Ann-marie Hirsch     Jenkintown,PA      55 F 38  328      95   12:07.90*
    398.Ann-marie Hirsch     Jenkintown,PA      55 F 38  328     795   14:17.80*
 31                                               27:58.35 AVERAGE:  13:59.17
    380.Jaime Cheng          Philadelphia,PA    38 F 6   307     760   13:47.75*
    392.Jaime Cheng          Philadelphia,PA    38 F 6   307      60   14:10.60*
 32                                               28:07.23 AVERAGE:  14:03.61
    324.Jack Clevinger       Horsham,PA         41 M 7   311      62   12:58.36*
    456.Jack Clevinger       Horsham,PA         41 M 7   311     762   15:08.87*
 33                                               29:25.09 AVERAGE:  14:42.54
    387.Heather Sommerer     Abington,PA        45 F 7   355      65   14:01.52*
    464.Heather Sommerer     Abington,PA        45 F 7   355     765   15:23.57*
 34                                               29:32.11 AVERAGE:  14:46.05
    386.Stephanie Rogers     Philadelphia,PA    32 F 360 6       868   13:59.79*
    475.Stephanie Rogers     Philadelphia,PA    32 F 6   360     168   15:32.32*
 35                                               29:39.30 AVERAGE:  14:49.65
    422.Tara Kochka          Patchogue,NY       24 F 12  334      79   14:34.20*
    451.Tara Kochka          Patchogue,NY       24 F 12  334     779   15:05.10*
 36                                               29:43.20 AVERAGE:  14:51.60
    289.Colene Quinn         Folsom,PA          29 F 23  349      91   12:36.67*
    547.Colene Quinn         Folsom,PA          29 F 23  349     791   17:06.53*
 37                                               30:12.12 AVERAGE:  15:06.06
    304.Danielle Nolan       Glen Mills,PA      22 F 23  344      90   12:42.75*
    567.Danielle Nolan       Glen Mills,PA      22 F 23  344     790   17:29.37*
 38                                               30:59.41 AVERAGE:  15:29.71
    430.Susan Leo            Aston,PA           51 F     337     110   14:44.75*
    509.Susan Leo            Aston,PA           51 F     337     810   16:14.66*
 39                                               32:13.45 AVERAGE:  16:06.73
    501.Jennifer Brank       Philadelphia,PA    40 F 6   306      59   16:04.26*
    504.Jennifer Brank       Philadelphia,PA    40 F 6   306     759   16:09.19*
 40                                               32:41.21 AVERAGE:  16:20.60
    503.Jessica Gehman       Downingtown,PA     30 F 12  319      71   16:05.48*
    526.Jessica Gehman       Downingtown,PA     30 F 12  319     771   16:35.73*
 41                                               33:22.36 AVERAGE:  16:41.18
    467.Jessica Bowden       Holmes,PA          34 F 23  305      89   15:26.43*
    577.Jessica Bowden       Holmes,PA          34 F 23  305     789   17:55.93*
 42                                               34:35.75 AVERAGE:  17:17.87
    537.Lynda Heran          Alexandria,VA      66 F     326     107   16:49.97*
    575.Lynda Heran          Alexandria,VA      66 F     326     807   17:45.78*
 43                                               37:10.89 AVERAGE:  18:35.44
    553.Emily Dolan          Conshohocken,PA    35 F 7   315      63   17:12.26*
    620.Emily Dolan          Conshohocken,PA    35 F 7   315     763   19:58.63*
 44                                               38:16.19 AVERAGE:  19:08.09
    590.Jillian Nastasiak    Levittown,PA       16 F 7   342      64   18:34.65*
    613.Jillian Nastasiak    Levittown,PA       16 F 7   342     764   19:41.54*
 45                                               38:21.20 AVERAGE:  19:10.60
    293.Michael Donohue      Philadelphia,PA    45 M 56  316      92   12:37.87*
    656.Michael Donohue      Philadelphia,PA    45 M 56  316     792   25:43.33*
 46                                               39:04.10 AVERAGE:  19:32.05
    604.Chrissy Allen        Ewing,NJ           42 F 7   301  U   61   19:22.47*
    614.Chrissy Allen        Ewing,NJ           42 F 7   301  U  761   19:41.63*
 47                                               42:19.10 AVERAGE:  21:09.55
    627.Shelly Gehman        Mohnton,PA         62 F 12  321     773   20:39.04*
    639.Shelly Gehman        Mohnton,PA         62 F 12  321      73   21:40.06*
 48                                               45:29.62 AVERAGE:  22:44.81
    100.Ryan Daughton        Hamilton,NJ        32 M 52  312     758   10:03.70*
    665.Ryan Daughton        Hamilton,NJ        32 M 52  312      58   35:25.92*
***                                               11:12.35 AVERAGE:   5:36.18
    180.Marcy Przelomiec     Clayton,NJ         35 F 50  348     102   11:12.35*
***                                               11:18.74 AVERAGE:   5:39.37
    192.Edward Rieger        Swedesboro,NJ      46 M 50  350     103   11:18.74*
***                                               12:15.19 AVERAGE:   6:07.59
    258.Heidi Gspurning      Philadelphia,PA    19 F 12  322     774   12:15.19*
***                                               15:30.71 AVERAGE:   7:45.36
    473.Joe Rieger           Mount Royal,NJ     33 M 50  351     104   15:30.71*

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Thomas Scott         Royal Palm Beac,FL 51 M      98    6:11.68  6:12 68.97%
   2.Thomas Scott         Royal Palm Beac,FL 51 M     798    6:23.51  6:24 66.82%
   3.Stephen Marsalese    Rye Brook,NY       50 M      34    6:42.90  6:43 63.15%
   4.David Tromp          Glenmont,NY        40 M       2    6:19.49  6:19 61.98%
   5.Mark Greenlee        Plainfield,NJ      62 M      44    7:41.41  7:41 60.97%
   6.David Tromp          Glenmont,NY        40 M     752    6:28.69  6:29 60.55%
   7.Matthew Anthony      Downingtown,PA     47 M      13    7:51.17  7:51 52.65%
   8.Daniel Dill          Seattle,WA         43 M     105    7:41.21  7:41 52.14%
   9.Frank Chernak        Wyndmoor,PA        60 M      99    9:09.83  9:10 50.32%
  10.William Staples      Wayne,PA           53 M     113    8:50.72  8:51 49.11%
  11.Drew Deblasio        Ewing,NJ           52 M     450    8:46.73  8:47 49.08%
  12.Ken Myers            Lafayette Hill,PA  47 M      97    8:27.51  8:28 48.92%
  13.Jack Oehmstered      Staten Island,NY   57 M     726    9:12.30  9:12 48.77%
  14.Joseph Lynch         Philadelphia,PA    57 M  U  577    9:15.21  9:15 48.50%
  15.David Mason          Glenmoore,PA       51 M      12    8:49.03  8:49 48.41%
  16.Daniel Dill          Seattle,WA         43 M     805    8:17.31  8:17 48.38%
  17.Douglas Scott        Roselle Park,NJ    41 M     469    8:16.93  8:17 47.75%
  18.William Staples      Wayne,PA           53 M     813    9:26.30  9:26 45.99%
  19.Scott Chappe         Staten Island,NY   57 M     653    9:46.70  9:47 45.94%
  20.Joe Ernst            Hatfield,PA        56 M     192    9:44.24  9:44 45.71%
  21.Wayne Urffer         Moorestown,NJ      54 M     532    9:35.62  9:36 45.65%
  22.Jim Corey            Warrington,PA      56 M     185    9:46.74  9:47 45.56%
  23.Sean Mcmenamin       Cheltenham,PA      45 M      35    9:04.67  9:05 44.89%
  24.Eric Mamon           Devon,PA           46 M     334    9:12.25  9:12 44.59%
  25.Terry Bookheimer     Worcester,PA       66 M      68   10:56.84 10:57 44.46%
  26.Ken Myers            Lafayette Hill,PA  47 M     797    9:20.80  9:21 44.29%
  27.Tom Picerno          Ewing,NJ           45 M     453    9:17.95  9:18 43.84%
  28.Jim Tallia           Warminster,PA      56 M     312   10:17.52 10:18 43.27%
  29.Dennis Wilson        Philadelphia,PA    52 M  U  715    9:57.98  9:58 43.25%
  30.Rex Rostrom          Sewell,NJ          43 M     553    9:17.56  9:18 43.17%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Julie Hayes          Ardmore,PA         47 F     806    8:12.78  8:13 58.41%
   2.Julie Hayes          Ardmore,PA         47 F     106    8:17.26  8:17 57.83%
   3.Sally Kalksma        Pine Beach,NJ      53 F      45    9:26.87  9:27 54.82%
   4.Helen M. Holmes      Philadelphia,PA    52 F      36   10:13.39 10:13 49.96%
   5.Elissa Nolan         Flourtown,PA       47 F      14    9:45.80  9:46 49.14%
   6.Christina Smoker     Lititz,PA          42 F     131    9:13.72  9:14 48.98%
   7.Mari Woodton         Philadelphia,PA    44 F     724    9:28.67  9:29 48.82%
   8.Pat Kalinowski       Haddon Heights,NJ  64 F     333   12:35.18 12:35 48.11%
   9.Anne Svelling        West Chester,PA    54 F     138   11:00.15 11:00 47.65%
  10.Joann Meyer          Havertown,PA       47 F      47   10:08.76 10:09 47.29%
  11.Pam Stephani         Mendenhall,PA      63 F     163   12:58.36 12:58 45.98%
  12.Susie Kahn           Philadelphia,PA    59 F     253   12:19.26 12:19 45.62%
  13.Natalie Haynes       Philadelphia,PA    52 F     330   11:31.58 11:32 44.33%
  14.Michele Dyer         West Chester,PA    43 F     118   10:24.60 10:25 43.92%
  15.Ann-marie Hirsch     Jenkintown,PA      55 F      95   12:07.90 12:08 43.85%
  16.Silvana Gallelli     Philadelphia,PA    56 F     576   12:24.84 12:25 43.44%
  17.Jeanice Naulty       Birdsboro,PA       59 F     782   13:11.73 13:12 42.62%
  18.Linda Giovinco       Linfield,PA        66 F     150   14:41.44 14:41 42.55%
  19.Jeanice Naulty       Birdsboro,PA       59 F      82   13:13.32 13:13 42.52%
  20.Wendy Andrasko       Coatesville,PA     43 F      88   10:53.30 10:53 41.98%
  21.Julie Stoiber        Philadelphia,PA    59 F     255   13:33.15 13:33 41.47%
  22.Wendy Andrasko       Coatesville,PA     43 F     788   11:04.15 11:04 41.28%
  23.Karen(krys) Szczesni Warrington,PA      51 F     237   12:31.61 12:32 40.27%
  24.Sandra Verdi         Clifton Heights,PA 54 F     413   13:18.68 13:19 39.42%
  25.Annemarie Cash       Philadelphia,PA    55 F     179   13:43.58 13:44 38.74%
  26.Andrea Silver        Philadelphia,PA    52 F     425   13:24.13 13:24 38.11%
  27.Becky Ohara          Havertown,PA       45 F      48   12:22.05 12:22 37.83%
  28.Andrealee Stanton    Williamstown,NJ    56 F     235   14:26.96 14:27 37.33%
  29.Ann-marie Hirsch     Jenkintown,PA      55 F     795   14:17.80 14:18 37.21%
  30.Lynda Heran          Alexandria,VA      66 F     107   16:49.97 16:50 37.16%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Thomas Scott         Royal Palm Beac,FL 51 M      98    6:11.68  6:12 68.97%
   2.Thomas Scott         Royal Palm Beac,FL 51 M     798    6:23.51  6:24 66.82%
   3.Alexander Workman    Schenectady,NY     39 M  U    3    5:57.54  5:58 65.31%
   4.Stephen Marsalese    Rye Brook,NY       50 M      34    6:42.90  6:43 63.15%
   5.David Tromp          Glenmont,NY        40 M       2    6:19.49  6:19 61.98%
   6.Mark Greenlee        Plainfield,NJ      62 M      44    7:41.41  7:41 60.97%
   7.David Tromp          Glenmont,NY        40 M     752    6:28.69  6:29 60.55%
   8.Matthew Anthony      Downingtown,PA     47 M      13    7:51.17  7:51 52.65%
   9.Daniel Dill          Seattle,WA         43 M     105    7:41.21  7:41 52.14%
  10.Frank Chernak        Wyndmoor,PA        60 M      99    9:09.83  9:10 50.32%
  11.William Staples      Wayne,PA           53 M     113    8:50.72  8:51 49.11%
  12.Drew Deblasio        Ewing,NJ           52 M     450    8:46.73  8:47 49.08%
  13.Ken Myers            Lafayette Hill,PA  47 M      97    8:27.51  8:28 48.92%
  14.Jack Oehmstered      Staten Island,NY   57 M     726    9:12.30  9:12 48.77%
  15.Justin Duff          Philadelphia,PA    36 M     716    7:49.84  7:50 48.68%
  16.Chris Whaley         Philadelphia,PA    30 M     717    7:38.59  7:39 48.62%
  17.Jason Pantano        Norristown,PA      37 M      50    7:53.18  7:53 48.60%
  18.Chris Whaley         Philadelphia,PA    30 M     639    7:39.56  7:40 48.51%
  19.Joseph Lynch         Philadelphia,PA    57 M  U  577    9:15.21  9:15 48.50%
  20.David Mason          Glenmoore,PA       51 M      12    8:49.03  8:49 48.41%
  21.Daniel Dill          Seattle,WA         43 M     805    8:17.31  8:17 48.38%
  22.Slade Smoker         Lititz,PA          8  M     133   10:08.33 10:08 48.23%
  23.Douglas Scott        Roselle Park,NJ    41 M     469    8:16.93  8:17 47.75%
  24.Matthew Zacharkow    Roebling,NJ        32 M      56    7:54.55  7:55 47.23%
  25.Matt Cullison        Philadelphia,PA    33 M     327    8:00.46  8:00 46.82%
  26.Michael Sullivan     Philadelphia,PA    23 M  U    5    8:01.89  8:02 46.18%
  27.William Staples      Wayne,PA           53 M     813    9:26.30  9:26 45.99%
  28.Summit Smoker        Lititz,PA          10 M     134    9:52.56  9:53 45.94%
  29.Scott Chappe         Staten Island,NY   57 M     653    9:46.70  9:47 45.94%
  30.Ben Jakus            Philadelphia,PA    32 M     701    8:08.73  8:09 45.88%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Julie Hayes          Ardmore,PA         47 F     806    8:12.78  8:13 58.41%
   2.Julie Hayes          Ardmore,PA         47 F     106    8:17.26  8:17 57.83%
   3.Sally Kalksma        Pine Beach,NJ      53 F      45    9:26.87  9:27 54.82%
   4.Maddy Moyer          Downingtown,PA     21 F     781    7:49.74  7:50 53.53%
   5.Rivers Smoker        Lititz,PA          6  F     132   10:55.37 10:55 50.61%
   6.Helen M. Holmes      Philadelphia,PA    52 F      36   10:13.39 10:13 49.96%
   7.Elissa Nolan         Flourtown,PA       47 F      14    9:45.80  9:46 49.14%
   8.Christina Smoker     Lititz,PA          42 F     131    9:13.72  9:14 48.98%
   9.Mari Woodton         Philadelphia,PA    44 F     724    9:28.67  9:29 48.82%
  10.Jasmine Grant        Philadelphia,PA    8  F      38   10:32.30 10:32 48.64%
  11.Juliana Villar       Seattle,WA         29 F      55    8:40.89  8:41 48.30%
  12.Pat Kalinowski       Haddon Heights,NJ  64 F     333   12:35.18 12:35 48.11%
  13.Anne Svelling        West Chester,PA    54 F     138   11:00.15 11:00 47.65%
  14.Molly Stevens        Elverson,PA        12 F     137    9:44.46  9:44 47.31%
  15.Joann Meyer          Havertown,PA       47 F      47   10:08.76 10:09 47.29%
  16.Danielle Volz        Doylestown,PA      34 F     245    9:02.43  9:02 46.92%
  17.Madelyn Stevens      Elverson,PA        10 F     135   10:21.62 10:22 46.63%
  18.Pam Stephani         Mendenhall,PA      63 F     163   12:58.36 12:58 45.98%
  19.Susie Kahn           Philadelphia,PA    59 F     253   12:19.26 12:19 45.62%
  20.Vanessa Kara         Philadelphia,PA    18 F     777    9:18.83  9:19 45.50%
  21.Kristin Larosa       Jersey City,NJ     38 F     801    9:41.42  9:41 44.86%
  22.Kristin Larosa       Jersey City,NJ     38 F     101    9:44.09  9:44 44.63%
  23.Natalie Haynes       Philadelphia,PA    52 F     330   11:31.58 11:32 44.33%
  24.Michele Dyer         West Chester,PA    43 F     118   10:24.60 10:25 43.92%
  25.Madison Schmidt      Churchville,PA     14 F     162   10:08.28 10:08 43.86%
  26.Ann-marie Hirsch     Jenkintown,PA      55 F      95   12:07.90 12:08 43.85%
  27.Michelle Kraus       Upper Darby,PA     27 F      18    9:33.10  9:33 43.83%
  28.Silvana Gallelli     Philadelphia,PA    56 F     576   12:24.84 12:25 43.44%
  29.Maddy Moyer          Downingtown,PA     21 F      81    9:40.06  9:40 43.30%
  30.Diana Ercolani       Lansdale,PA        32 F     294    9:50.71  9:51 42.79%