NEW JERSEY FIGHT FOR AIR CLIMB

Race Date:4-16-16


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| ELITE | BOOKS | SCRUB | FIRST RESP FIRE | FIRST RESP EMS
Teams Results
| BATTLE OF SCRUBS | BT BOOKS N SUITS | FIRST RESP FIRE | FIRST RESP EMS | OPEN TEAMS
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


NEW JERSEY FIGHT FOR AIR CLIMB


02:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   1.Stephen Marsalese    Rye Brook,NY       50 M   E      2:51.07  2:51 1/78      M50-59:1/18       0.00  

03:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   2.Nicholas Concepcion  Jackson,NJ         18 M   B      3:09.05  3:09 2/78      M15-19:1/2        0.00  
   3.Mark Greenlee        Plainfield,NJ      62 M   E      3:16.87  3:16 3/78      M60-69:1/4        0.00  
   4.Ted Enoch            North Bergen,NJ    48 M   E      3:21.53  3:21 4/78      M40-49:1/15       0.00  
   5.Ken Myers            Ridgewood,NJ       47 M   E      3:21.56  3:21 5/78      M40-49:2/15       0.00  
   6.Aquirre Mauricio     Edison,NJ          30 M          3:24.40  3:24 6/78      M30-39:1/20       0.00  
   7.Michael Oakley       Jackson,NJ         24 M          3:35.26  3:35 7/78      M20-29:1/15       0.00  
   8.Matthew Memoli       Oradell,NJ         31 M   E      3:36.18  3:36 8/78      M30-39:2/20       0.00  
   9.Chris Enoch          Ottsville,PA       46 M   E      3:43.05  3:43 9/78      M40-49:3/15       0.00  
  10.Emmanuel Dortu       Newark,NJ          22 M          3:46.59  3:46 10/78     M20-29:2/15      98.10  
  11.Carlos Acevedo       New York,NY        38 M   E      3:48.33  3:48 11/78     M30-39:3/20       0.00  
  12.Talon Falcone        Ottsville,PA       11 M   E      3:55.98  3:55 12/78     M 1-14:1/2        0.00  
  13.Jose Angel           Edison,NJ          31 M          3:59.36  3:59 13/78     M30-39:4/20      93.20  

04:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  14.Jerry Delane         Andover,NJ         50 M   E      4:09.84  4:09 14/78     M50-59:2/18       0.00  
  15.Dayon Cobbs          Newark,NJ          39 M   F      4:21.93  4:21 15/78     M30-39:5/20      89.24  
  16.Sally Kalksma        Pine Beach,NJ      53 F   E      4:23.98  4:23 1/69      F50-59:1/17       0.00  
  17.Harry Parette        Mendham,NJ         17 M          4:25.63  4:25 16/78     M15-19:2/2       87.63  
  18.Tyrell Cotten        Irvington,NJ       29 M          4:27.60  4:27 17/78     M20-29:3/15      83.13  
  19.Rogner Quintela      Kearny,NJ          35 M   E      4:31.35  4:31 18/78     M30-39:6/20      83.61  
  20.Joe Troise           East Hanover,NJ    29 M   F      4:33.50  4:33 19/78     M20-29:4/15      81.31  
  21.Kendall St Ange      Irvington,NJ       25 M          4:35.74  4:35 20/78     M20-29:5/15      80.65  
  22.Adam Strong          Poughquag,NY       51 M   M      4:45.69  4:45 21/78     M50-59:3/18      89.71  
  23.Ricardo Narvaez      Brick,NJ           46 M          4:46.91  4:46 22/78     M40-49:4/15      85.91  
  24.Tdechi Killikelly    Livingston,NJ      26 M   M      4:51.07  4:51 23/78     M20-29:6/15      76.23  
  25.Rafal Kierznowski    Bayonne,NJ         24 M          4:54.55  4:54 24/78     M20-29:7/15      75.46  
  26.Michael Pizzano      Lake Hopatcong,NJ  35 M   S      4:57.19  4:57 25/78     M30-39:7/20      76.32  

05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  27.Jermin Savory        Newark,NJ          32 M   S      5:05.56  5:05 26/78     M30-39:8/20      73.32  
  28.George Hanna         Woodland Park,NJ   31 M   E      5:07.79  5:07 27/78     M30-39:9/20      72.62  
  29.Michael Kniazuk      Cranford,NJ        21 M   F      5:07.97  5:07 28/78     M20-29:8/15      72.56  
  30.Brian Arvidson       Lincoln Park,NJ    44 M          5:08.21  5:08 29/78     M40-49:5/15      78.57  
  31.David Kelly          Westfield,NJ       46 M   F      5:14.35  5:14 30/78     M40-49:6/15      78.27  
  32.Jair Martinez        Riverdale,NJ       27 F   B      5:15.09  5:15 2/69      F20-29:1/23      79.62  
  33.Amy Novell           Jersey City,NJ     46 F   E      5:15.16  5:15 3/69      F40-49:1/14      90.03  
  34.Derrick Mcqueen      Newark,NJ          49 M   S      5:15.24  5:15 31/78     M40-49:7/15      79.89  
  35.Rouel Guiang         Newark,NJ          39 M   S      5:16.88  5:16 32/78     M30-39:10/20     73.75  
  36.Aj Dragoni           Toms River,NJ      29 M          5:17.19  5:17 33/78     M20-29:9/15      70.06  
  37.Rebecca Szymialowicz Middletown,CT      25 F          5:22.78  5:22 4/69      F20-29:2/23      77.89  
  38.Natalie Muoio        Morristown,NJ      22 F   B      5:23.55  5:23 5/69      F20-29:3/23      77.65  
  39.Carthy Rzeszotatarsk Sussex,NJ          21 F   B      5:27.30  5:27 6/69      F20-29:4/23      76.71  
  40.Octavius Knight      East Orange,NJ     42 M   F      5:32.16  5:32 34/78     M40-49:8/15      71.80  
  41.Kyle Wilson          Livingston,NJ      29 M   M      5:33.32  5:33 35/78     M20-29:10/15     66.71  
  42.Kevin Mcgrorry       Brick,NJ           30 M          5:33.38  5:33 36/78     M30-39:11/20     66.81  
  43.Michael Fortunato    Newark,NJ          25 M   F      5:39.12  5:39 37/78     M20-29:11/15     65.47  
  44.Marlon Mejia         East Brunswick,NJ  33 M   E      5:39.32  5:39 38/78     M30-39:12/20     66.23  
  45.Takeo Cobbs          Newark,NJ          11 M          5:40.76  5:40 39/78     M 1-14:2/2       77.40  
  46.Louis Iacuzio        Newark,NJ          22 M   B      5:46.32  5:46 40/78     M20-29:12/15     64.18  
  47.Antonio Valla        Newark,NJ          33 M          5:46.48  5:46 41/78     M30-39:13/20     64.90  
  48.Frank Fonseca        Manalapan,NJ       57 M   F      5:51.57  5:51 42/78     M50-59:4/18      76.62  
  49.Grace Lopez          Weehawken,NJ       32 F   B      5:56.17  5:56 7/69      F30-39:1/11      70.84  
  50.Khari Manzini        Newark,NJ          20 F   B      5:59.91  5:59 8/69      F20-29:5/23      69.92  

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  51.Gerard Centanni      ,                  99 M   F      6:03.43  6:03 43/78     NO AGE:1/2        0.00  
  52.Wallace Rutkowski    Elizabeth,NJ       63 M   B      6:03.67  6:03 44/78     M60-69:2/4       78.08  
  53.Paul Bartelloni      Morganville,NJ     51 M   F      6:03.84  6:03 45/78     M50-59:5/18      70.49  
  54.Jeff Ryan            Jamaica,NY         56 M          6:06.06  6:06 46/78     M50-59:6/18      72.87  
  55.Neritan Xhaferi      Jersey City,NJ     34 M          6:07.91  6:07 47/78     M30-39:14/20     61.47  
  56.Angelo Centanni      Newark,NJ          25 M          6:07.99  6:07 48/78     M20-29:13/15     60.49  
  57.Patricia Kemble      Bridgewater,NJ     52 F          6:09.35  6:09 9/69      F50-59:2/17      82.91  
  58.Robert Kranz         Stanhope,NJ        33 M   B      6:12.15  6:12 49/78     M30-39:15/20     60.37  
  59.John Centanni        Newark,NJ          27 M   F      6:12.72  6:12 50/78     M20-29:14/15     59.68  
  60.Schubert Sengupta    ,                  32 M          6:12.82  6:12 51/78     M30-39:16/20     60.15  
  61.Erin Sweeney         Newark,NJ          32 F          6:14.10  6:14 10/69     F30-39:2/11      67.44  
  62.Christina Healy      Montville,NJ       52 F   M      6:14.97  6:14 11/69     F50-59:3/17      81.80  
  63.Luisito Ballon       East Orange,NJ     45 M   F      6:15.95  6:15 52/78     M40-49:9/15      65.06  
  64.Christina Rangel     Rahway,NJ          32 F          6:16.97  6:16 12/69     F30-39:3/11      67.09  
  65.Kathleen Kerr        Howell,NJ          52 F          6:20.46  6:20 13/69     F50-59:4/17      80.51  
  66.Diandra Quintana     Secaucus,NJ        28 F          6:22.07  6:22 14/69     F20-29:6/23      65.69  
  67.Christopher Kelly    Jersey City,NJ     41 M U        6:25.41  6:25 53/78     M40-49:10/15     61.48  
  68.Matt Leo             Toms River,NJ      99 M          6:27.08  6:27 54/78     NO AGE:2/2        0.00  
  69.Deanna Delgrasso     Stanhope,NJ        33 F   B      6:27.15  6:27 15/69     F30-39:4/11      65.40  
  70.Jacquelyn Price      Helmetta,NJ        29 F          6:28.75  6:28 16/69     F20-29:7/23      64.69  
  71.Mayra Garcia         Flanders,NJ        43 F   M      6:31.55  6:31 17/69     F40-49:2/14      70.03  
  72.Jake Peltzman        Cherry Hill,NJ     37 M          6:34.29  6:34 55/78     M30-39:17/20     58.33  
  73.Audrey Smith         Newark,NJ          51 F U S      6:40.88  6:40 18/69     F50-59:5/17      75.51  
  74.Cortney Malkin       Basking Ridge,NJ   21 F          6:47.39  6:47 19/69     F20-29:8/23      61.67  
  75.Ryan Dullea          Asbury Park,NJ     24 M   F      6:47.86  6:47 56/78     M20-29:15/15     54.56  
  76.Chuck Colaiacovo     Cedar Grove,NJ     55 M          6:49.15  6:49 57/78     M50-59:7/18      64.67  
  77.Shallonda Trim       Mesa,AZ            37 F   E      6:54.63  6:54 20/69     F30-39:5/11      62.46  
  78.Julianne Bonilla     Toms River,NJ      27 F          6:55.45  6:55 21/69     F20-29:9/23      60.48  
  79.Tom Dickerson        Newark,NJ          59 M   M      6:59.20  6:59 58/78     M50-59:8/18      65.33  
  80.Heather Trudgeon     Montville,NJ       25 F   M      6:59.57  6:59 22/69     F20-29:10/23     59.90  

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  81.Lynette Perrone      Cedar Grove,NJ     45 F          7:02.34  7:02 23/69     F40-49:3/14      66.45  
  82.Anthony Tarantino    Seaside Heights,NJ 48 M   F      7:03.47  7:03 59/78     M40-49:11/15     59.07  
  83.Jacqueline Morgan    West Allenhurst,NJ 20 F          7:04.82  7:04 24/69     F20-29:11/23     59.22  
  84.Debby Sims           Newark,NJ          47 F   B      7:10.50  7:10 25/69     F40-49:4/14      66.81  
  85.Coralee Fischer      Brick,NJ           35 F          7:12.73  7:12 26/69     F30-39:6/11      59.13  
  86.Bill Young           Rahway,NJ          58 M   F      7:14.91  7:14 60/78     M50-59:9/18      62.53  
  87.Ruth Szymialowicz    Brick,NJ           53 F          7:16.74  7:16 27/69     F50-59:6/17      71.12  
  88.Tea Dinapoli         Morristown,NJ      18 F   B      7:18.73  7:18 28/69     F15-19:1/2       57.93  
  89.Lisa Picciuti        Mendham,NJ         53 F          7:19.33  7:19 29/69     F50-59:7/17      70.64  
  90.Kim Singh            Avenel,NJ          40 F          7:21.11  7:21 30/69     F40-49:5/14      60.12  
  91.Chuck Picciuti       Succasunna,NJ      54 M          7:25.78  7:25 61/78     M50-59:10/18     58.96  
  92.Devin Hepburn        Somerset,NJ        35 M          7:26.07  7:26 62/78     M30-39:18/20     50.88  
  93.Sriram Santhtanam    Lawrenceville,NJ   40 M          7:27.57  7:27 63/78     M40-49:12/15     52.57  
  94.Mahip Sylla          Newark,NJ          47 M          7:34.56  7:34 64/78     M40-49:13/15     54.61  
  95.Monica Jimanez       Edison,NJ          28 F          7:37.61  7:37 31/69     F20-29:12/23     54.93  
  96.Viviana Villalobos   Newark,NJ          29 F   S      7:38.05  7:38 32/69     F20-29:13/23     54.83  
  97.Hector Rodriguez     East Orange,NJ     32 M   F      7:43.13  7:43 65/78     M30-39:19/20     48.35  
  98.Carlos Henriques     Oakland,NJ         32 M   F      7:45.43  7:45 66/78     M30-39:20/20     48.14  
  99.Simone Toney         West Orange,NJ     15 F          7:47.77  7:47 33/69     F15-19:2/2       56.29  
 100.Sonia Walcott        Newark,NJ          53 F   S      7:50.51  7:50 34/69     F50-59:8/17      65.99  
 101.D. Kevin Keddy       Asbury Park,NJ     50 M   F      7:51.32  7:51 67/78     M50-59:11/18     53.92  
 102.Yesim Mushayandebvu  Short Hills,NJ     47 F          7:51.47  7:51 35/69     F40-49:6/14      61.01  
 103.Shaira Roman         Morristown,NJ      25 F   B      7:51.73  7:51 36/69     F20-29:14/23     53.31  
 104.Joanne Lamour        Morristown,NJ      47 F   B      7:53.97  7:53 37/69     F40-49:7/14      60.75  
 105.Fatima R. Yaqoobi    Lakehiawatha,NJ    27 F   B      7:58.29  7:58 38/69     F20-29:15/23     52.53  
 106.Lorraine Tessmer     Succasunna,NJ      58 F          7:59.45  7:59 39/69     F50-59:9/17      69.33  
 107.Carmen Mason         Newark,NJ          55 F   S      7:59.78  7:59 40/69     F50-59:10/17     66.51  

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 108.Dilan Mushayandebvu  Short Hills,NJ     14 F          8:03.87  8:03 41/69     F 1-14:1/1       55.19  
 109.Brian Coyle          Point Pleasant ,NJ 48 M          8:16.71  8:16 68/78     M40-49:14/15     50.39  
 110.Molly Catano         Denville,NJ        22 F   B      8:18.18  8:18 42/69     F20-29:16/23     50.42  
 111.Perdita Singh        Rahway,NJ          41 F          8:18.27  8:18 43/69     F40-49:8/14      53.78  
 112.Flor Aruta           Mine Hill,NJ       22 F   B      8:22.44  8:22 44/69     F20-29:17/23     50.02  
 113.Lizabeth Hutchinson  Chester,NJ         52 F          8:23.18  8:23 45/69     F50-59:11/17     60.86  
 114.Stacey Crory         Neptune,NJ         32 F          8:33.42  8:33 46/69     F30-39:7/11      49.21  
 115.Patricia Mitrano     Newark,NJ          50 F   S      8:38.86  8:38 47/69     F50-59:12/17     57.60  
 116.Noelle Conaty        Lanoka Harbor,NJ   31 F          8:50.35  8:50 48/69     F30-39:8/11      47.52  

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 117.Kimberly Lehmann     West Milford,NJ    53 F          9:13.02  9:13 49/69     F50-59:13/17     56.10  
 118.Linwood Spriggs      East Orange,NJ     46 M   F      9:19.88  9:19 69/78     M40-49:15/15     44.03  
 119.Atiya Jaha-rashidi   Newark,NJ          46 F   S      9:28.16  9:28 50/69     F40-49:9/14      50.00  
 120.John Herrmann        Cedar Grove,NJ     54 M   F      9:29.68  9:29 70/78     M50-59:12/18     46.13  
 121.Vel Vaishali         Morris Plains,NJ   43 F          9:34.60  9:34 51/69     F40-49:10/14     47.74  
 122.Mekol White          Springfield,NJ     43 F          9:40.19  9:40 52/69     F40-49:11/14     47.25  
 123.Steve Dyl            Kearny,NJ          54 M   F      9:45.81  9:45 71/78     M50-59:13/18     44.87  
 124.John Centanni        Newark,NJ          50 M   F      9:48.62  9:48 72/78     M50-59:14/18     43.21  
 125.Laura Burtha         Mendham,NJ         59 F          9:50.69  9:50 53/69     F50-59:14/17     57.12  

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 126.Joelle Belcher       Bayville,NJ        31 F         10:24.88 10:24 54/69     F30-39:9/11      40.37  
 127.Cynthia Watson       Newark,NJ          44 F         10:25.95 10:25 55/69     F40-49:12/14     44.37  
 128.Nicole Murphy        Morristown,NJ      34 F   B     10:27.17 10:27 56/69     F30-39:10/11     40.57  
 129.Shiron Parker        Cranford,NJ        43 F         10:27.76 10:27 57/69     F40-49:13/14     43.71  
 130.Amirah Thompson      Cranford,NJ        27 F         10:30.86 10:30 58/69     F20-29:18/23     39.87  
 131.Lauretta Garrett     Newark,NJ          55 F   S     10:31.12 10:31 59/69     F50-59:15/17     50.51  
 132.Katie Heath          Lake Hopatcong,NJ  29 F   B     10:34.53 10:34 60/69     F20-29:19/23     39.63  
 133.Cassandra Conner     Long Valley,NJ     22 F U B     10:46.60 10:46 61/69     F20-29:20/23     38.89  
 134.Jalaura Ransom       Cranford,NJ        23 F         10:50.65 10:50 62/69     F20-29:21/23     38.65  
 135.Steven Palder        Hopewell,NJ        64 M         10:54.86 10:54 73/78     M60-69:3/4       43.79  
 136.Paul Mucha           Roselle Park,NJ    52 M   F     10:59.51 10:59 74/78     M50-59:15/18     39.19  

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 137.Michael O'reilly     Bayonne,NJ         55 M   F     11:21.72 11:21 75/78     M50-59:16/18     38.88  
 138.Susan Cardoso        ,                  32 F         11:28.58 11:28 63/69     F30-39:11/11     36.71  
 139.Orma Trim            Keyport,NJ         64 F         11:37.10 11:37 64/69     F60-69:1/1       52.10  

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 140.Michele Hayes        Plainfield,NJ      54 F         12:17.53 12:17 65/69     F50-59:16/17     42.68  

15:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 141.Eric Majette         Glen Ridge,NJ      55 M         15:58.26 15:58 76/78     M50-59:17/18     27.65  

16:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 142.John Rutkowski       Hopatcong,NJ       64 M   B     16:03.60 16:03 77/78     M60-69:4/4       29.75  
 143.Robert Poswiatowski  Bayonne,NJ         58 M   B     16:06.42 16:06 78/78     M50-59:18/18     28.13  
 144.Terri Seeney         Newark,NJ          51 F         16:10.56 16:10 66/69     F50-59:17/17     31.18  
 145.Roxanne Hall         Newark,NJ          23 F   B     16:37.85 16:37 67/69     F20-29:22/23     25.21  
 146.Shanice Thomas       Newark,NJ          22 F   B     16:38.74 16:38 68/69     F20-29:23/23     25.19  

17:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 147.Sharon Alexander     Vauxhall,NJ        49 F         17:21.40 17:21 69/69     F40-49:14/14     28.33  


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| ELITE | BOOKS | SCRUB | FIRST RESP FIRE | FIRST RESP EMS
Teams Results
| BATTLE OF SCRUBS | BT BOOKS N SUITS | FIRST RESP FIRE | FIRST RESP EMS | OPEN TEAMS
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
NEW JERSEY FIGHT FOR AIR CLIMB TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Stephen Marsalese    Rye Brook,NY       50 M     E      2002    2:51.07  2:51
OvM1.Nicholas Concepcion  Jackson,NJ         18 M 102 B      2101    3:09.05  3:09
   3.Mark Greenlee        Plainfield,NJ      62 M     E      2011    3:16.87  3:17
   4.Ted Enoch            North Bergen,NJ    48 M     E      2043    3:21.53  3:22
   5.Ken Myers            Ridgewood,NJ       47 M     E      2003    3:21.56  3:22
   6.Aquirre Mauricio     Edison,NJ          30 M 266        2179    3:24.40  3:24
   7.Michael Oakley       Jackson,NJ         24 M            2062    3:35.26  3:35
   8.Matthew Memoli       Oradell,NJ         31 M 278 E      2012    3:36.18  3:36
   9.Chris Enoch          Ottsville,PA       46 M     E      2005    3:43.05  3:43
  10.Emmanuel Dortu       Newark,NJ          22 M 102        2185    3:46.59  3:47
NEW JERSEY FIGHT FOR AIR CLIMB TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Sally Kalksma        Pine Beach,NJ      53 F     E      2001    4:23.98  4:24
OvF1.Jair Martinez        Riverdale,NJ       27 F 101 B      2091    5:15.09  5:15
   3.Amy Novell           Jersey City,NJ     46 F     E      2013    5:15.16  5:15
   4.Rebecca Szymialowicz Middletown,CT      25 F            2080    5:22.78  5:23
   5.Natalie Muoio        Morristown,NJ      22 F 101 B      2093    5:23.55  5:24
   6.Carthy Rzeszotatarsk Sussex,NJ          21 F 101 B      2098    5:27.30  5:27
   7.Grace Lopez          Weehawken,NJ       32 F 102 B      2102    5:56.17  5:56
   8.Khari Manzini        Newark,NJ          20 F 103 B      2112    5:59.91  6:00
   9.Patricia Kemble      Bridgewater,NJ     52 F 52         2181    6:09.35  6:09
  10.Erin Sweeney         Newark,NJ          32 F            2014    6:14.10  6:14
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
NEW JERSEY FIGHT FOR AIR CLIMB TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Stephen Marsalese    Rye Brook,NY       50 M     E      2002    2:51.07  2:51
   2.Mark Greenlee        Plainfield,NJ      62 M     E      2011    3:16.87  3:17
   3.Ted Enoch            North Bergen,NJ    48 M     E      2043    3:21.53  3:22
   4.Ken Myers            Ridgewood,NJ       47 M     E      2003    3:21.56  3:22
   5.Chris Enoch          Ottsville,PA       46 M     E      2005    3:43.05  3:43
   6.Jerry Delane         Andover,NJ         50 M 155 E      2191    4:09.84  4:10
   7.Adam Strong          Poughquag,NY       51 M 201 M      2136    4:45.69  4:46
   8.Ricardo Narvaez      Brick,NJ           46 M            2044    4:46.91  4:47
   9.Brian Arvidson       Lincoln Park,NJ    44 M            2052    5:08.21  5:08
  10.David Kelly          Westfield,NJ       46 M 156 F      2150    5:14.35  5:14
NEW JERSEY FIGHT FOR AIR CLIMB TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Sally Kalksma        Pine Beach,NJ      53 F     E      2001    4:23.98  4:24
   2.Amy Novell           Jersey City,NJ     46 F     E      2013    5:15.16  5:15
   3.Patricia Kemble      Bridgewater,NJ     52 F 52         2181    6:09.35  6:09
   4.Christina Healy      Montville,NJ       52 F 201 M      2132    6:14.97  6:15
   5.Kathleen Kerr        Howell,NJ          52 F            2025    6:20.46  6:20
   6.Mayra Garcia         Flanders,NJ        43 F 201 M      2131    6:31.55  6:32
   7.Audrey Smith         Newark,NJ          51 F 51  S    U 2122    6:40.88  6:41
   8.Lynette Perrone      Cedar Grove,NJ     45 F            2077    7:02.34  7:02
   9.Debby Sims           Newark,NJ          47 F 102 B      2104    7:10.50  7:10
  10.Ruth Szymialowicz    Brick,NJ           53 F            2081    7:16.74  7:17

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| ELITE | BOOKS | SCRUB | FIRST RESP FIRE | FIRST RESP EMS
Teams Results
| BATTLE OF SCRUBS | BT BOOKS N SUITS | FIRST RESP FIRE | FIRST RESP EMS | OPEN TEAMS
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

NEW JERSEY FIGHT FOR AIR CLIMB          MALE 14 AND UNDER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Talon Falcone        Ottsville,PA       11 M   12  E      2006    3:55.98  3:56   0.00%
   2.Takeo Cobbs          Newark,NJ          11 M   45         2195    5:40.76  5:41  77.40%


NEW JERSEY FIGHT FOR AIR CLIMB          FEMALE 14 AND UNDER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Dilan Mushayandebvu  Short Hills,NJ     14 F  108         2068    8:03.87  8:04  55.19%


NEW JERSEY FIGHT FOR AIR CLIMB          MALE AGES 15 TO 19 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvM1.Nicholas Concepcion  Jackson,NJ         18 M    2  B      2101    3:09.05  3:09   0.00%
   1.Harry Parette        Mendham,NJ         17 M   17         2033    4:25.63  4:26  87.63%


NEW JERSEY FIGHT FOR AIR CLIMB          FEMALE AGES 15 TO 19 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Tea Dinapoli         Morristown,NJ      18 F   88  B      2086    7:18.73  7:19  57.93%
   2.Simone Toney         West Orange,NJ     15 F   99         2069    7:47.77  7:48  56.29%


NEW JERSEY FIGHT FOR AIR CLIMB          MALE AGES 20 TO 29 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Michael Oakley       Jackson,NJ         24 M    7         2062    3:35.26  3:35   0.00%
   2.Emmanuel Dortu       Newark,NJ          22 M   10         2185    3:46.59  3:47  98.10%
   3.Tyrell Cotten        Irvington,NJ       29 M   18         2053    4:27.60  4:28  83.13%
   4.Joe Troise           East Hanover,NJ    29 M   20  F      2165    4:33.50  4:34  81.31%
   5.Kendall St Ange      Irvington,NJ       25 M   21         2194    4:35.74  4:36  80.65%
   6.Tdechi Killikelly    Livingston,NJ      26 M   24  M      2135    4:51.07  4:51  76.23%
   7.Rafal Kierznowski    Bayonne,NJ         24 M   25         2055    4:54.55  4:55  75.46%
   8.Michael Kniazuk      Cranford,NJ        21 M   29  F      2158    5:07.97  5:08  72.56%
   9.Aj Dragoni           Toms River,NJ      29 M   36         2023    5:17.19  5:17  70.06%
  10.Kyle Wilson          Livingston,NJ      29 M   41  M      2137    5:33.32  5:33  66.71%


NEW JERSEY FIGHT FOR AIR CLIMB          FEMALE AGES 20 TO 29 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvF1.Jair Martinez        Riverdale,NJ       27 F   32  B      2091    5:15.09  5:15  79.62%
   1.Rebecca Szymialowicz Middletown,CT      25 F   37         2080    5:22.78  5:23  77.89%
 *F1.Natalie Muoio        Morristown,NJ      22 F   38  B*     2093    5:23.55  5:24  77.65%
   2.Carthy Rzeszotatarsk Sussex,NJ          21 F   39  B      2098    5:27.30  5:27  76.71%
   3.Khari Manzini        Newark,NJ          20 F   50  B      2112    5:59.91  6:00  69.92%
   4.Diandra Quintana     Secaucus,NJ        28 F   66         2064    6:22.07  6:22  65.69%
   5.Jacquelyn Price      Helmetta,NJ        29 F   70         2050    6:28.75  6:29  64.69%
   6.Cortney Malkin       Basking Ridge,NJ   21 F   74         2028    6:47.39  6:47  61.67%
   7.Julianne Bonilla     Toms River,NJ      27 F   78         2019    6:55.45  6:55  60.48%
   8.Heather Trudgeon     Montville,NJ       25 F   80  M      2134    6:59.57  7:00  59.90%
   9.Jacqueline Morgan    West Allenhurst,NJ 20 F   83         2029    7:04.82  7:05  59.22%
  10.Monica Jimanez       Edison,NJ          28 F   95         2180    7:37.61  7:38  54.93%


NEW JERSEY FIGHT FOR AIR CLIMB          MALE AGES 30 TO 39 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Aquirre Mauricio     Edison,NJ          30 M    6         2179    3:24.40  3:24   0.00%
   2.Matthew Memoli       Oradell,NJ         31 M    8  E      2012    3:36.18  3:36   0.00%
   3.Carlos Acevedo       New York,NY        38 M   11  E      2007    3:48.33  3:48   0.00%
   4.Jose Angel           Edison,NJ          31 M   13         2060    3:59.36  3:59  93.20%
 *M1.Dayon Cobbs          Newark,NJ          39 M   15  F*     2193    4:21.93  4:22  89.24%
   5.Rogner Quintela      Kearny,NJ          35 M   19  E      2010    4:31.35  4:31  83.61%
 *M1.Michael Pizzano      Lake Hopatcong,NJ  35 M   26  S*     2125    4:57.19  4:57  76.32%
   6.Jermin Savory        Newark,NJ          32 M   27  S      2121    5:05.56  5:06  73.32%
   7.George Hanna         Woodland Park,NJ   31 M   28  E      2008    5:07.79  5:08  72.62%
   8.Rouel Guiang         Newark,NJ          39 M   35  S      2116    5:16.88  5:17  73.75%
   9.Kevin Mcgrorry       Brick,NJ           30 M   42         2073    5:33.38  5:33  66.81%
  10.Marlon Mejia         East Brunswick,NJ  33 M   44  E      2184    5:39.32  5:39  66.23%


NEW JERSEY FIGHT FOR AIR CLIMB          FEMALE AGES 30 TO 39 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Grace Lopez          Weehawken,NJ       32 F   49  B      2102    5:56.17  5:56  70.84%
   2.Erin Sweeney         Newark,NJ          32 F   61         2014    6:14.10  6:14  67.44%
   3.Christina Rangel     Rahway,NJ          32 F   64         2065    6:16.97  6:17  67.09%
   4.Deanna Delgrasso     Stanhope,NJ        33 F   69  B      2085    6:27.15  6:27  65.40%
   5.Shallonda Trim       Mesa,AZ            37 F   77  E      2004    6:54.63  6:55  62.46%
   6.Coralee Fischer      Brick,NJ           35 F   85         2024    7:12.73  7:13  59.13%
   7.Stacey Crory         Neptune,NJ         32 F  114         2022    8:33.42  8:33  49.21%
   8.Noelle Conaty        Lanoka Harbor,NJ   31 F  116         2020    8:50.35  8:50  47.52%
   9.Joelle Belcher       Bayville,NJ        31 F  126         2018   10:24.88 10:25  40.37%
  10.Nicole Murphy        Morristown,NJ      34 F  128  B      2094   10:27.17 10:27  40.57%


NEW JERSEY FIGHT FOR AIR CLIMB          MALE AGES 40 TO 49 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Ted Enoch            North Bergen,NJ    48 M    4  E      2043    3:21.53  3:22   0.00%
   2.Ken Myers            Ridgewood,NJ       47 M    5  E      2003    3:21.56  3:22   0.00%
   3.Chris Enoch          Ottsville,PA       46 M    9  E      2005    3:43.05  3:43   0.00%
   4.Ricardo Narvaez      Brick,NJ           46 M   23         2044    4:46.91  4:47  85.91%
   5.Brian Arvidson       Lincoln Park,NJ    44 M   30         2052    5:08.21  5:08  78.57%
   6.David Kelly          Westfield,NJ       46 M   31  F      2150    5:14.35  5:14  78.27%
   7.Derrick Mcqueen      Newark,NJ          49 M   34  S      2119    5:15.24  5:15  79.89%
   8.Octavius Knight      East Orange,NJ     42 M   40  F      2139    5:32.16  5:32  71.80%
   9.Luisito Ballon       East Orange,NJ     45 M   63  F      2138    6:15.95  6:16  65.06%
  10.Christopher Kelly    Jersey City,NJ     41 M   67       U 2049    6:25.41  6:25  61.48%


NEW JERSEY FIGHT FOR AIR CLIMB          FEMALE AGES 40 TO 49 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Amy Novell           Jersey City,NJ     46 F   33  E      2013    5:15.16  5:15  90.03%
   2.Mayra Garcia         Flanders,NJ        43 F   71  M      2131    6:31.55  6:32  70.03%
   3.Lynette Perrone      Cedar Grove,NJ     45 F   81         2077    7:02.34  7:02  66.45%
   4.Debby Sims           Newark,NJ          47 F   84  B      2104    7:10.50  7:10  66.81%
   5.Kim Singh            Avenel,NJ          40 F   90         2030    7:21.11  7:21  60.12%
   6.Yesim Mushayandebvu  Short Hills,NJ     47 F  102         2186    7:51.47  7:51  61.01%
   7.Joanne Lamour        Morristown,NJ      47 F  104  B      2089    7:53.97  7:54  60.75%
   8.Perdita Singh        Rahway,NJ          41 F  111         2031    8:18.27  8:18  53.78%
   9.Atiya Jaha-rashidi   Newark,NJ          46 F  119  S      2117    9:28.16  9:28  50.00%
  10.Vel Vaishali         Morris Plains,NJ   43 F  121         2182    9:34.60  9:35  47.74%


NEW JERSEY FIGHT FOR AIR CLIMB          MALE AGES 50 TO 59 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
 *M1.Stephen Marsalese    Rye Brook,NY       50 M    1  E*     2002    2:51.07  2:51   0.00%
   1.Jerry Delane         Andover,NJ         50 M   14  E      2191    4:09.84  4:10   0.00%
 *M1.Adam Strong          Poughquag,NY       51 M   22  M*     2136    4:45.69  4:46  89.71%
   2.Frank Fonseca        Manalapan,NJ       57 M   48  F      2192    5:51.57  5:52  76.62%
   3.Paul Bartelloni      Morganville,NJ     51 M   53  F      2190    6:03.84  6:04  70.49%
   4.Jeff Ryan            Jamaica,NY         56 M   54         2078    6:06.06  6:06  72.87%
   5.Chuck Colaiacovo     Cedar Grove,NJ     55 M   76         2071    6:49.15  6:49  64.67%
   6.Tom Dickerson        Newark,NJ          59 M   79  M      2130    6:59.20  6:59  65.33%
   7.Bill Young           Rahway,NJ          58 M   86  F      2152    7:14.91  7:15  62.53%
   8.Chuck Picciuti       Succasunna,NJ      54 M   91         2035    7:25.78  7:26  58.96%
   9.D. Kevin Keddy       Asbury Park,NJ     50 M  101  F      2149    7:51.32  7:51  53.92%
  10.John Herrmann        Cedar Grove,NJ     54 M  120  F      2161    9:29.68  9:30  46.13%


NEW JERSEY FIGHT FOR AIR CLIMB          FEMALE AGES 50 TO 59 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
 *F1.Sally Kalksma        Pine Beach,NJ      53 F   16  E*     2001    4:23.98  4:24   0.00%
   1.Patricia Kemble      Bridgewater,NJ     52 F   57         2181    6:09.35  6:09  82.91%
 *F1.Christina Healy      Montville,NJ       52 F   62  M*     2132    6:14.97  6:15  81.80%
   2.Kathleen Kerr        Howell,NJ          52 F   65         2025    6:20.46  6:20  80.51%
 *F1.Audrey Smith         Newark,NJ          51 F   73  S*   U 2122    6:40.88  6:41  75.51%
   3.Ruth Szymialowicz    Brick,NJ           53 F   87         2081    7:16.74  7:17  71.12%
   4.Lisa Picciuti        Mendham,NJ         53 F   89         2036    7:19.33  7:19  70.64%
   5.Sonia Walcott        Newark,NJ          53 F  100  S      2124    7:50.51  7:51  65.99%
   6.Lorraine Tessmer     Succasunna,NJ      58 F  106         2037    7:59.45  7:59  69.33%
   7.Carmen Mason         Newark,NJ          55 F  107  S      2118    7:59.78  8:00  66.51%
   8.Lizabeth Hutchinson  Chester,NJ         52 F  113         2034    8:23.18  8:23  60.86%
   9.Patricia Mitrano     Newark,NJ          50 F  115  S      2120    8:38.86  8:39  57.60%
  10.Kimberly Lehmann     West Milford,NJ    53 F  117         2056    9:13.02  9:13  56.10%


NEW JERSEY FIGHT FOR AIR CLIMB          MALE AGES 60 TO 69 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Mark Greenlee        Plainfield,NJ      62 M    3  E      2011    3:16.87  3:17   0.00%
   2.Wallace Rutkowski    Elizabeth,NJ       63 M   52  B      2103    6:03.67  6:04  78.08%
   3.Steven Palder        Hopewell,NJ        64 M  135         2074   10:54.86 10:55  43.79%
   4.John Rutkowski       Hopatcong,NJ       64 M  142  B      2097   16:03.60 16:04  29.75%


NEW JERSEY FIGHT FOR AIR CLIMB          FEMALE AGES 60 TO 69 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Orma Trim            Keyport,NJ         64 F  139         2032   11:37.10 11:37  52.10%


NEW JERSEY FIGHT FOR AIR CLIMB          MALE 70 AND OVER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


NEW JERSEY FIGHT FOR AIR CLIMB          FEMALE 70 AND OVER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


NEW JERSEY FIGHT FOR AIR CLIMB          MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Gerard Centanni      ,                  99 M   51  F      2143    6:03.43  6:03   0.00%
   2.Matt Leo             Toms River,NJ      99 M   68         2026    6:27.08  6:27   0.00%


NEW JERSEY FIGHT FOR AIR CLIMB          FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| ELITE | BOOKS | SCRUB | FIRST RESP FIRE | FIRST RESP EMS
Teams Results
| BATTLE OF SCRUBS | BT BOOKS N SUITS | FIRST RESP FIRE | FIRST RESP EMS | OPEN TEAMS
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


ELITE Special Category Results
NEW JERSEY FIGHT FOR AIR CLIMB MALE ELITE               
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Stephen Marsalese    Rye Brook,NY       50 M     E      2002    2:51.07  2:51
   2.Mark Greenlee        Plainfield,NJ      62 M     E      2011    3:16.87  3:17
   3.Ted Enoch            North Bergen,NJ    48 M     E      2043    3:21.53  3:22
   4.Ken Myers            Ridgewood,NJ       47 M     E      2003    3:21.56  3:22
   5.Matthew Memoli       Oradell,NJ         31 M 278 E      2012    3:36.18  3:36
   6.Chris Enoch          Ottsville,PA       46 M     E      2005    3:43.05  3:43
   7.Carlos Acevedo       New York,NY        38 M     E      2007    3:48.33  3:48
   8.Talon Falcone        Ottsville,PA       11 M     E      2006    3:55.98  3:56
   9.Jerry Delane         Andover,NJ         50 M 155 E      2191    4:09.84  4:10
  10.Rogner Quintela      Kearny,NJ          35 M     E      2010    4:31.35  4:31
  11.George Hanna         Woodland Park,NJ   31 M     E      2008    5:07.79  5:08
  12.Marlon Mejia         East Brunswick,NJ  33 M 266 E      2184    5:39.32  5:39

NEW JERSEY FIGHT FOR AIR CLIMB FEMALE ELITE               
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Sally Kalksma        Pine Beach,NJ      53 F     E      2001    4:23.98  4:24
   2.Amy Novell           Jersey City,NJ     46 F     E      2013    5:15.16  5:15
   3.Shallonda Trim       Mesa,AZ            37 F     E      2004    6:54.63  6:55
BOOKS Special Category Results
NEW JERSEY FIGHT FOR AIR CLIMB MALE BOOKS               
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
OvM1.Nicholas Concepcion  Jackson,NJ         18 M 102 B      2101    3:09.05  3:09
   1.Louis Iacuzio        Newark,NJ          22 M 103 B      2111    5:46.32  5:46
   2.Wallace Rutkowski    Elizabeth,NJ       63 M 102 B      2103    6:03.67  6:04
   3.Robert Kranz         Stanhope,NJ        33 M 101 B      2088    6:12.15  6:12
   4.John Rutkowski       Hopatcong,NJ       64 M 101 B      2097   16:03.60 16:04
   5.Robert Poswiatowski  Bayonne,NJ         58 M 101 B      2095   16:06.42 16:06

NEW JERSEY FIGHT FOR AIR CLIMB FEMALE BOOKS               
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
OvF1.Jair Martinez        Riverdale,NJ       27 F 101 B      2091    5:15.09  5:15
   1.Natalie Muoio        Morristown,NJ      22 F 101 B      2093    5:23.55  5:24
   2.Carthy Rzeszotatarsk Sussex,NJ          21 F 101 B      2098    5:27.30  5:27
   3.Grace Lopez          Weehawken,NJ       32 F 102 B      2102    5:56.17  5:56
   4.Khari Manzini        Newark,NJ          20 F 103 B      2112    5:59.91  6:00
   5.Deanna Delgrasso     Stanhope,NJ        33 F 101 B      2085    6:27.15  6:27
   6.Debby Sims           Newark,NJ          47 F 102 B      2104    7:10.50  7:10
   7.Tea Dinapoli         Morristown,NJ      18 F 101 B      2086    7:18.73  7:19
   8.Shaira Roman         Morristown,NJ      25 F 101 B      2096    7:51.73  7:52
   9.Joanne Lamour        Morristown,NJ      47 F 101 B      2089    7:53.97  7:54
  10.Fatima R. Yaqoobi    Lakehiawatha,NJ    27 F 101 B      2187    7:58.29  7:58
  11.Molly Catano         Denville,NJ        22 F 101 B      2083    8:18.18  8:18
  12.Flor Aruta           Mine Hill,NJ       22 F 101 B      2082    8:22.44  8:22
  13.Nicole Murphy        Morristown,NJ      34 F 101 B      2094   10:27.17 10:27
  14.Katie Heath          Lake Hopatcong,NJ  29 F 101 B      2087   10:34.53 10:35
  15.Cassandra Conner     Long Valley,NJ     22 F 101 B    U 2084   10:46.60 10:47
  16.Roxanne Hall         Newark,NJ          23 F 103 B      2110   16:37.85 16:38
  17.Shanice Thomas       Newark,NJ          22 F 103 B      2113   16:38.74 16:39
SCRUB Special Category Results
NEW JERSEY FIGHT FOR AIR CLIMB MALE SCRUB               
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Michael Pizzano      Lake Hopatcong,NJ  35 M 52  S      2125    4:57.19  4:57
   2.Jermin Savory        Newark,NJ          32 M 51  S      2121    5:05.56  5:06
   3.Derrick Mcqueen      Newark,NJ          49 M 51  S      2119    5:15.24  5:15
   4.Rouel Guiang         Newark,NJ          39 M 51  S      2116    5:16.88  5:17

NEW JERSEY FIGHT FOR AIR CLIMB FEMALE SCRUB               
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Audrey Smith         Newark,NJ          51 F 51  S    U 2122    6:40.88  6:41
   2.Viviana Villalobos   Newark,NJ          29 F 51  S      2123    7:38.05  7:38
   3.Sonia Walcott        Newark,NJ          53 F 51  S      2124    7:50.51  7:51
   4.Carmen Mason         Newark,NJ          55 F 51  S      2118    7:59.78  8:00
   5.Patricia Mitrano     Newark,NJ          50 F 51  S      2120    8:38.86  8:39
   6.Atiya Jaha-rashidi   Newark,NJ          46 F 51  S      2117    9:28.16  9:28
   7.Lauretta Garrett     Newark,NJ          55 F 51  S      2115   10:31.12 10:31
FIRST RESP FIRE Special Category Results
NEW JERSEY FIGHT FOR AIR CLIMB MALE FIRST RESP FIRE     
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Dayon Cobbs          Newark,NJ          39 M 155 F      2193    4:21.93  4:22
   2.Joe Troise           East Hanover,NJ    29 M 155 F      2165    4:33.50  4:34
   3.Michael Kniazuk      Cranford,NJ        21 M     F      2158    5:07.97  5:08
   4.David Kelly          Westfield,NJ       46 M 156 F      2150    5:14.35  5:14
   5.Octavius Knight      East Orange,NJ     42 M 151 F      2139    5:32.16  5:32
   6.Michael Fortunato    Newark,NJ          25 M 155 F      2162    5:39.12  5:39
   7.Frank Fonseca        Manalapan,NJ       57 M 155 F      2192    5:51.57  5:52
   8.Gerard Centanni      ,                  99 M 152 F      2143    6:03.43  6:03
   9.Paul Bartelloni      Morganville,NJ     51 M 155 F      2190    6:03.84  6:04
  10.John Centanni        Newark,NJ          27 M 155 F      2147    6:12.72  6:13
  11.Luisito Ballon       East Orange,NJ     45 M 151 F      2138    6:15.95  6:16
  12.Ryan Dullea          Asbury Park,NJ     24 M 153 F      2144    6:47.86  6:48
  13.Anthony Tarantino    Seaside Heights,NJ 48 M 155 F      2189    7:03.47  7:03
  14.Bill Young           Rahway,NJ          58 M 156 F      2152    7:14.91  7:15
  15.Hector Rodriguez     East Orange,NJ     32 M 151 F      2141    7:43.13  7:43
  16.Carlos Henriques     Oakland,NJ         32 M 273 F      2164    7:45.43  7:45
  17.D. Kevin Keddy       Asbury Park,NJ     50 M 156 F      2149    7:51.32  7:51
  18.Linwood Spriggs      East Orange,NJ     46 M 151 F      2142    9:19.88  9:20
  19.John Herrmann        Cedar Grove,NJ     54 M 157 F      2161    9:29.68  9:30
  20.Steve Dyl            Kearny,NJ          54 M 157 F      2159    9:45.81  9:46
  21.John Centanni        Newark,NJ          50 M 157 F      2160    9:48.62  9:49
  22.Paul Mucha           Roselle Park,NJ    52 M 156 F      2151   10:59.51 11:00
  23.Michael O'reilly     Bayonne,NJ         55 M 157 F      2154   11:21.72 11:22

NEW JERSEY FIGHT FOR AIR CLIMB FEMALE FIRST RESP FIRE     
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
FIRST RESP EMS Special Category Results
NEW JERSEY FIGHT FOR AIR CLIMB MALE FIRST RESP EMS      
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Adam Strong          Poughquag,NY       51 M 201 M      2136    4:45.69  4:46
   2.Tdechi Killikelly    Livingston,NJ      26 M 201 M      2135    4:51.07  4:51
   3.Kyle Wilson          Livingston,NJ      29 M 201 M      2137    5:33.32  5:33
   4.Tom Dickerson        Newark,NJ          59 M 201 M      2130    6:59.20  6:59

NEW JERSEY FIGHT FOR AIR CLIMB FEMALE FIRST RESP EMS      
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Christina Healy      Montville,NJ       52 F 201 M      2132    6:14.97  6:15
   2.Mayra Garcia         Flanders,NJ        43 F 201 M      2131    6:31.55  6:32
   3.Heather Trudgeon     Montville,NJ       25 F 201 M      2134    6:59.57  7:00

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| ELITE | BOOKS | SCRUB | FIRST RESP FIRE | FIRST RESP EMS
Teams Results
| BATTLE OF SCRUBS | BT BOOKS N SUITS | FIRST RESP FIRE | FIRST RESP EMS | OPEN TEAMS
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


BATTLE OF SCRUBS Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     AIRBORNE AT THE BETH                      29:56.61 AVERAGE:   5:59.32
     27.Jermin Savory        Newark,NJ          32 M 51  254    2121    5:05.56*
     34.Derrick Mcqueen      Newark,NJ          49 M 51  254    2119    5:15.24*
     35.Rouel Guiang         Newark,NJ          39 M 51  254    2116    5:16.88*
     73.Audrey Smith         Newark,NJ          51 F 51  254  U 2122    6:40.88*
     96.Viviana Villalobos   Newark,NJ          29 F 51  254    2123    7:38.05*
    100.Sonia Walcott        Newark,NJ          53 F 51  S      2124    7:50.51
    107.Carmen Mason         Newark,NJ          55 F 51  S      2118    7:59.78
    115.Patricia Mitrano     Newark,NJ          50 F 51  S      2120    8:38.86
    119.Atiya Jaha-rashidi   Newark,NJ          46 F 51  S      2117    9:28.16
    131.Lauretta Garrett     Newark,NJ          55 F 51  S      2115   10:31.12
***     KINDRED HOSPITAL NEW JERSEY - MORRIS COU  20:41.14 AVERAGE:   4:08.23
     26.Michael Pizzano      Lake Hopatcong,NJ  35 M 52  255    2125    4:57.19*
     57.Patricia Kemble      Bridgewater,NJ     52 F 52  255    2181    6:09.35*
    121.Vel Vaishali         Morris Plains,NJ   43 F 52  255    2182    9:34.60*

BT BOOKS N SUITS Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     NJIT HIGHLANDERS                          26:05.98 AVERAGE:   5:13.20
      2.Nicholas Concepcion  Jackson,NJ         18 M 102 252    2101    3:09.05*
     10.Emmanuel Dortu       Newark,NJ          22 M 102 252    2185    3:46.59*
     49.Grace Lopez          Weehawken,NJ       32 F 102 252    2102    5:56.17*
     52.Wallace Rutkowski    Elizabeth,NJ       63 M 102 252    2103    6:03.67*
     84.Debby Sims           Newark,NJ          47 F 102 252    2104    7:10.50*
  2     IRON LUNGS                                28:45.24 AVERAGE:   5:45.05
     32.Jair Martinez        Riverdale,NJ       27 F 101 251    2091    5:15.09*
     38.Natalie Muoio        Morristown,NJ      22 F 101 251    2093    5:23.55*
     39.Carthy Rzeszotatarsk Sussex,NJ          21 F 101 251    2098    5:27.30*
     58.Robert Kranz         Stanhope,NJ        33 M 101 251    2088    6:12.15*
     69.Deanna Delgrasso     Stanhope,NJ        33 F 101 251    2085    6:27.15*
     88.Tea Dinapoli         Morristown,NJ      18 F 101 B      2086    7:18.73
    103.Shaira Roman         Morristown,NJ      25 F 101 B      2096    7:51.73
    104.Joanne Lamour        Morristown,NJ      47 F 101 B      2089    7:53.97
    105.Fatima R. Yaqoobi    Lakehiawatha,NJ    27 F 101 B      2187    7:58.29
    110.Molly Catano         Denville,NJ        22 F 101 B      2083    8:18.18
    112.Flor Aruta           Mine Hill,NJ       22 F 101 B      2082    8:22.44
    128.Nicole Murphy        Morristown,NJ      34 F 101 B      2094   10:27.17
    132.Katie Heath          Lake Hopatcong,NJ  29 F 101 B      2087   10:34.53
    133.Cassandra Conner     Long Valley,NJ     22 F 101 B    U 2084   10:46.60
    142.John Rutkowski       Hopatcong,NJ       64 M 101 B      2097   16:03.60
    143.Robert Poswiatowski  Bayonne,NJ         58 M 101 B      2095   16:06.42
  3     RUTGERS UNIV. NEWARK  OUCP                49:38.56 AVERAGE:   9:55.71
     21.Kendall St Ange      Irvington,NJ       25 M 103 253    2194    4:35.74*
     46.Louis Iacuzio        Newark,NJ          22 M 103 253    2111    5:46.32*
     50.Khari Manzini        Newark,NJ          20 F 103 253    2112    5:59.91*
    145.Roxanne Hall         Newark,NJ          23 F 103 253    2110   16:37.85*
    146.Shanice Thomas       Newark,NJ          22 F 103 253    2113   16:38.74*

FIRST RESP FIRE Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     NEWARK FIRE UCSA TEAM                     24:35.96 AVERAGE:   4:55.19
     14.Jerry Delane         Andover,NJ         50 M 155 273    2191    4:09.84*
     15.Dayon Cobbs          Newark,NJ          39 M 155 273    2193    4:21.93*
     20.Joe Troise           East Hanover,NJ    29 M 155 273    2165    4:33.50*
     43.Michael Fortunato    Newark,NJ          25 M 155 273    2162    5:39.12*
     48.Frank Fonseca        Manalapan,NJ       57 M 155 273    2192    5:51.57*
     53.Paul Bartelloni      Morganville,NJ     51 M 155 F      2190    6:03.84
     56.Angelo Centanni      Newark,NJ          25 M 155        2163    6:07.99
     59.John Centanni        Newark,NJ          27 M 155 F      2147    6:12.72
     82.Anthony Tarantino    Seaside Heights,NJ 48 M 155 F      2189    7:03.47
     98.Carlos Henriques     Oakland,NJ         32 M 273 F      2164    7:45.43
***     EAST ORANGE FIRE DEPT HELL FIGHTERS       28:51.12 AVERAGE:   5:46.22
     40.Octavius Knight      East Orange,NJ     42 M 151 269    2139    5:32.16*
     63.Luisito Ballon       East Orange,NJ     45 M 151 269    2138    6:15.95*
     97.Hector Rodriguez     East Orange,NJ     32 M 151 269    2141    7:43.13*
    118.Linwood Spriggs      East Orange,NJ     46 M 151 269    2142    9:19.88*
***     NJ CAREER FIRE CHIEFS #1                  31:20.09 AVERAGE:   6:16.02
     31.David Kelly          Westfield,NJ       46 M 156 274    2150    5:14.35*
     86.Bill Young           Rahway,NJ          58 M 156 274    2152    7:14.91*
    101.D. Kevin Keddy       Asbury Park,NJ     50 M 156 274    2149    7:51.32*
    136.Paul Mucha           Roselle Park,NJ    52 M 156 274    2151   10:59.51*
***     NJ CAREER FIRE CHIEFS #2                  40:25.83 AVERAGE:   8:05.17
    120.John Herrmann        Cedar Grove,NJ     54 M 157 275    2161    9:29.68*
    123.Steve Dyl            Kearny,NJ          54 M 157 275    2159    9:45.81*
    124.John Centanni        Newark,NJ          50 M 157 275    2160    9:48.62*
    137.Michael O'reilly     Bayonne,NJ         55 M 157 275    2154   11:21.72*
***     ENGINE 9 TOUR 3                            6:03.43 AVERAGE:   1:12.69
     51.Gerard Centanni      ,                  99 M 152 270    2143    6:03.43*
***     FMBA LOCAL 89                              6:47.86 AVERAGE:   1:21.57
     75.Ryan Dullea          Asbury Park,NJ     24 M 153 271    2144    6:47.86*

FIRST RESP EMS Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     ATLANTIC AMBULANCE                        27:56.60 AVERAGE:   5:35.32
     22.Adam Strong          Poughquag,NY       51 M 201 268    2136    4:45.69*
     24.Tdechi Killikelly    Livingston,NJ      26 M 201 268    2135    4:51.07*
     41.Kyle Wilson          Livingston,NJ      29 M 201 268    2137    5:33.32*
     62.Christina Healy      Montville,NJ       52 F 201 268    2132    6:14.97*
     71.Mayra Garcia         Flanders,NJ        43 F 201 268    2131    6:31.55*
     79.Tom Dickerson        Newark,NJ          59 M 201 M      2130    6:59.20
     80.Heather Trudgeon     Montville,NJ       25 F 201 M      2134    6:59.57

OPEN TEAMS Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     TOWER MASTERS                              9:48.81 AVERAGE:   3:16.27
      1.Stephen Marsalese    Rye Brook,NY       50 M     278    2002    2:51.07*
      5.Ken Myers            Ridgewood,NJ       47 M     278    2003    3:21.56*
      8.Matthew Memoli       Oradell,NJ         31 M 278        2012    3:36.18*
     16.Sally Kalksma        Pine Beach,NJ      53 F     E      2001    4:23.98
  2     PSEG                                      10:47.99 AVERAGE:   3:35.00
      6.Aquirre Mauricio     Edison,NJ          30 M 266        2179    3:24.40*
      7.Michael Oakley       Jackson,NJ         24 M     266    2062    3:35.26*
     11.Carlos Acevedo       New York,NY        38 M     266    2007    3:48.33*
     13.Jose Angel           Edison,NJ          31 M            2060    3:59.36
     19.Rogner Quintela      Kearny,NJ          35 M     E      2010    4:31.35
     28.George Hanna         Woodland Park,NJ   31 M     E      2008    5:07.79
     44.Marlon Mejia         East Brunswick,NJ  33 M 266 E      2184    5:39.32
     64.Christina Rangel     Rahway,NJ          32 F            2065    6:16.97
     66.Diandra Quintana     Secaucus,NJ        28 F            2064    6:22.07
     92.Devin Hepburn        Somerset,NJ        35 M            2061    7:26.07
     95.Monica Jimanez       Edison,NJ          28 F 266        2180    7:37.61
    130.Amirah Thompson      Cranford,NJ        27 F            2067   10:30.86
    134.Jalaura Ransom       Cranford,NJ        23 F            2066   10:50.65
  3     LECKY'S LOVE                              11:00.56 AVERAGE:   3:40.19
      4.Ted Enoch            North Bergen,NJ    48 M     277    2043    3:21.53*
      9.Chris Enoch          Ottsville,PA       46 M     277    2005    3:43.05*
     12.Talon Falcone        Ottsville,PA       11 M     277    2006    3:55.98*
  4     NJIT HIGHLANDERS                          12:51.81 AVERAGE:   4:17.27
      2.Nicholas Concepcion  Jackson,NJ         18 M 102 252    2101    3:09.05*
     10.Emmanuel Dortu       Newark,NJ          22 M 102 252    2185    3:46.59*
     49.Grace Lopez          Weehawken,NJ       32 F 102 252    2102    5:56.17*
     52.Wallace Rutkowski    Elizabeth,NJ       63 M 102 B      2103    6:03.67
     84.Debby Sims           Newark,NJ          47 F 102 B      2104    7:10.50
  5     NEWARK FIRE OFFICERS UNION                13:05.27 AVERAGE:   4:21.76
     14.Jerry Delane         Andover,NJ         50 M 155 273    2191    4:09.84*
     15.Dayon Cobbs          Newark,NJ          39 M 155 273    2193    4:21.93*
     20.Joe Troise           East Hanover,NJ    29 M 155 273    2165    4:33.50*
     43.Michael Fortunato    Newark,NJ          25 M 155 F      2162    5:39.12
     45.Takeo Cobbs          Newark,NJ          11 M 273        2195    5:40.76
     48.Frank Fonseca        Manalapan,NJ       57 M 155 F      2192    5:51.57
     53.Paul Bartelloni      Morganville,NJ     51 M 155 F      2190    6:03.84
     56.Angelo Centanni      Newark,NJ          25 M 155        2163    6:07.99
     59.John Centanni        Newark,NJ          27 M 155 F      2147    6:12.72
     82.Anthony Tarantino    Seaside Heights,NJ 48 M 155 F      2189    7:03.47
     98.Carlos Henriques     Oakland,NJ         32 M 273 F      2164    7:45.43
  6     PANASONIC                                 14:30.36 AVERAGE:   4:50.12
     18.Tyrell Cotten        Irvington,NJ       29 M     265    2053    4:27.60*
     25.Rafal Kierznowski    Bayonne,NJ         24 M     265    2055    4:54.55*
     30.Brian Arvidson       Lincoln Park,NJ    44 M     265    2052    5:08.21*
    117.Kimberly Lehmann     West Milford,NJ    53 F            2056    9:13.02
    122.Mekol White          Springfield,NJ     43 F            2059    9:40.19
    141.Eric Majette         Glen Ridge,NJ      55 M            2057   15:58.26
    144.Terri Seeney         Newark,NJ          51 F            2183   16:10.56
  7     ATLANTIC AMBULANCE                        15:10.08 AVERAGE:   5:03.36
     22.Adam Strong          Poughquag,NY       51 M 201 268    2136    4:45.69*
     24.Tdechi Killikelly    Livingston,NJ      26 M 201 268    2135    4:51.07*
     41.Kyle Wilson          Livingston,NJ      29 M 201 268    2137    5:33.32*
     62.Christina Healy      Montville,NJ       52 F 201 M      2132    6:14.97
     71.Mayra Garcia         Flanders,NJ        43 F 201 M      2131    6:31.55
     79.Tom Dickerson        Newark,NJ          59 M 201 M      2130    6:59.20
     80.Heather Trudgeon     Montville,NJ       25 F 201 M      2134    6:59.57
  8     AIRBORNE AT THE BETH                      15:37.68 AVERAGE:   5:12.56
     27.Jermin Savory        Newark,NJ          32 M 51  254    2121    5:05.56*
     34.Derrick Mcqueen      Newark,NJ          49 M 51  254    2119    5:15.24*
     35.Rouel Guiang         Newark,NJ          39 M 51  254    2116    5:16.88*
     73.Audrey Smith         Newark,NJ          51 F 51  S    U 2122    6:40.88
     96.Viviana Villalobos   Newark,NJ          29 F 51  S      2123    7:38.05
    100.Sonia Walcott        Newark,NJ          53 F 51  S      2124    7:50.51
    107.Carmen Mason         Newark,NJ          55 F 51  S      2118    7:59.78
    115.Patricia Mitrano     Newark,NJ          50 F 51  S      2120    8:38.86
    119.Atiya Jaha-rashidi   Newark,NJ          46 F 51  S      2117    9:28.16
    131.Lauretta Garrett     Newark,NJ          55 F 51  S      2115   10:31.12
  9     IRON LUNGS                                16:05.94 AVERAGE:   5:21.98
     32.Jair Martinez        Riverdale,NJ       27 F 101 251    2091    5:15.09*
     38.Natalie Muoio        Morristown,NJ      22 F 101 251    2093    5:23.55*
     39.Carthy Rzeszotatarsk Sussex,NJ          21 F 101 251    2098    5:27.30*
     58.Robert Kranz         Stanhope,NJ        33 M 101 B      2088    6:12.15
     69.Deanna Delgrasso     Stanhope,NJ        33 F 101 B      2085    6:27.15
     88.Tea Dinapoli         Morristown,NJ      18 F 101 B      2086    7:18.73
    103.Shaira Roman         Morristown,NJ      25 F 101 B      2096    7:51.73
    104.Joanne Lamour        Morristown,NJ      47 F 101 B      2089    7:53.97
    105.Fatima R. Yaqoobi    Lakehiawatha,NJ    27 F 101 B      2187    7:58.29
    110.Molly Catano         Denville,NJ        22 F 101 B      2083    8:18.18
    112.Flor Aruta           Mine Hill,NJ       22 F 101 B      2082    8:22.44
    128.Nicole Murphy        Morristown,NJ      34 F 101 B      2094   10:27.17
    132.Katie Heath          Lake Hopatcong,NJ  29 F 101 B      2087   10:34.53
    133.Cassandra Conner     Long Valley,NJ     22 F 101 B    U 2084   10:46.60
    142.John Rutkowski       Hopatcong,NJ       64 M 101 B      2097   16:03.60
    143.Robert Poswiatowski  Bayonne,NJ         58 M 101 B      2095   16:06.42
 10     RUTGERS UNIV. NEWARK  OUCP                16:21.97 AVERAGE:   5:27.32
     21.Kendall St Ange      Irvington,NJ       25 M 103 253    2194    4:35.74*
     46.Louis Iacuzio        Newark,NJ          22 M 103 253    2111    5:46.32*
     50.Khari Manzini        Newark,NJ          20 F 103 253    2112    5:59.91*
    145.Roxanne Hall         Newark,NJ          23 F 103 B      2110   16:37.85
    146.Shanice Thomas       Newark,NJ          22 F 103 B      2113   16:38.74
 11     ACIEVE3000 DREAM TEAM                     18:04.73 AVERAGE:   6:01.58
     36.Aj Dragoni           Toms River,NJ      29 M     257    2023    5:17.19*
     65.Kathleen Kerr        Howell,NJ          52 F     257    2025    6:20.46*
     68.Matt Leo             Toms River,NJ      99 M     257    2026    6:27.08*
     78.Julianne Bonilla     Toms River,NJ      27 F            2019    6:55.45
     85.Coralee Fischer      Brick,NJ           35 F            2024    7:12.73
    109.Brian Coyle          Point Pleasant ,NJ 48 M            2021    8:16.71
    114.Stacey Crory         Neptune,NJ         32 F            2022    8:33.42
    116.Noelle Conaty        Lanoka Harbor,NJ   31 F            2020    8:50.35
    126.Joelle Belcher       Bayville,NJ        31 F            2018   10:24.88
 12     NJ ADVANCE MEDIA                          19:02.07 AVERAGE:   6:20.69
     55.Neritan Xhaferi      Jersey City,NJ     34 M     264    2051    6:07.91*
     67.Christopher Kelly    Jersey City,NJ     41 M     264  U 2049    6:25.41*
     70.Jacquelyn Price      Helmetta,NJ        29 F     264    2050    6:28.75*
    140.Michele Hayes        Plainfield,NJ      54 F            2048   12:17.53
    147.Sharon Alexander     Vauxhall,NJ        49 F            2047   17:21.40
 13     HEL'S BRIGADE                             19:10.74 AVERAGE:   6:23.58
     17.Harry Parette        Mendham,NJ         17 M     261    2033    4:25.63*
     89.Lisa Picciuti        Mendham,NJ         53 F     261    2036    7:19.33*
     91.Chuck Picciuti       Succasunna,NJ      54 M     261    2035    7:25.78*
    106.Lorraine Tessmer     Succasunna,NJ      58 F            2037    7:59.45
    113.Lizabeth Hutchinson  Chester,NJ         52 F            2034    8:23.18
    125.Laura Burtha         Mendham,NJ         59 F 261        2188    9:50.69
 14     EAST ORANGE FIRE DEPT HELL FIGHTERS       19:31.24 AVERAGE:   6:30.41
     40.Octavius Knight      East Orange,NJ     42 M 151 269    2139    5:32.16*
     63.Luisito Ballon       East Orange,NJ     45 M 151 269    2138    6:15.95*
     97.Hector Rodriguez     East Orange,NJ     32 M 151 269    2141    7:43.13*
    118.Linwood Spriggs      East Orange,NJ     46 M 151 F      2142    9:19.88
 15     NJ CAREER FIRE CHIEFS 1                   20:20.58 AVERAGE:   6:46.86
     31.David Kelly          Westfield,NJ       46 M 156 274    2150    5:14.35*
     86.Bill Young           Rahway,NJ          58 M 156 274    2152    7:14.91*
    101.D. Kevin Keddy       Asbury Park,NJ     50 M 156 274    2149    7:51.32*
    136.Paul Mucha           Roselle Park,NJ    52 M 156 F      2151   10:59.51
 16     KINDRED HOSPITAL NEW JERSEY - MORRIS COU  20:41.14 AVERAGE:   6:53.71
     26.Michael Pizzano      Lake Hopatcong,NJ  35 M 52  255    2125    4:57.19*
     57.Patricia Kemble      Bridgewater,NJ     52 F 52  255    2181    6:09.35*
    121.Vel Vaishali         Morris Plains,NJ   43 F 52  255    2182    9:34.60*
 17     BRICK CITY DEFEATS CANCER                 22:26.53 AVERAGE:   7:28.84
     47.Antonio Valla        Newark,NJ          33 M     256    2015    5:46.48*
     61.Erin Sweeney         Newark,NJ          32 F     256    2014    6:14.10*
    127.Cynthia Watson       Newark,NJ          44 F     256    2016   10:25.95*
 18     GOOD VIBES                                22:34.01 AVERAGE:   7:31.34
     77.Shallonda Trim       Mesa,AZ            37 F     260    2004    6:54.63*
     90.Kim Singh            Avenel,NJ          40 F     260    2030    7:21.11*
    111.Perdita Singh        Rahway,NJ          41 F     260    2031    8:18.27*
    139.Orma Trim            Keyport,NJ         64 F            2032   11:37.10
 19     THE POWER RANGERS                         23:43.11 AVERAGE:   7:54.37
     99.Simone Toney         West Orange,NJ     15 F     267    2069    7:47.77*
    102.Yesim Mushayandebvu  Short Hills,NJ     47 F 267        2186    7:51.47*
    108.Dilan Mushayandebvu  Short Hills,NJ     14 F     267    2068    8:03.87*
 20     HORIZONBC/BS OF NEW JERSEY                25:15.96 AVERAGE:   8:25.32
     60.Schubert Sengupta    ,                  32 M     262    2042    6:12.82*
     94.Mahip Sylla          Newark,NJ          47 M     262    2040    7:34.56*
    138.Susan Cardoso        ,                  32 F     262    2041   11:28.58*
 21     NJ CAREER FIRE CHIEFS 2                   29:04.11 AVERAGE:   9:41.37
    120.John Herrmann        Cedar Grove,NJ     54 M 157 275    2161    9:29.68*
    123.Steve Dyl            Kearny,NJ          54 M 157 275    2159    9:45.81*
    124.John Centanni        Newark,NJ          50 M 157 275    2160    9:48.62*
    137.Michael O'reilly     Bayonne,NJ         55 M 157 F      2154   11:21.72
***     CORTNEY                                   13:52.21 AVERAGE:   4:37.40
     74.Cortney Malkin       Basking Ridge,NJ   21 F     259    2028    6:47.39*
     83.Jacqueline Morgan    West Allenhurst,NJ 20 F     259    2029    7:04.82*
***     LOWE'S 1106                                4:46.91 AVERAGE:   1:35.64
     23.Ricardo Narvaez      Brick,NJ           46 M     263    2044    4:46.91*
***     ENGINE 9 TOUR 3                            6:03.43 AVERAGE:   2:01.14
     51.Gerard Centanni      ,                  99 M 152 270    2143    6:03.43*
***     FMBA LOCAL 89                              6:47.86 AVERAGE:   2:15.95
     75.Ryan Dullea          Asbury Park,NJ     24 M 153 271    2144    6:47.86*

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Adam Strong          Poughquag,NY       51 M    2136    4:45.69  4:46 89.71%
   2.Ricardo Narvaez      Brick,NJ           46 M    2044    4:46.91  4:47 85.91%
   3.Derrick Mcqueen      Newark,NJ          49 M    2119    5:15.24  5:15 79.89%
   4.Brian Arvidson       Lincoln Park,NJ    44 M    2052    5:08.21  5:08 78.57%
   5.David Kelly          Westfield,NJ       46 M    2150    5:14.35  5:14 78.27%
   6.Wallace Rutkowski    Elizabeth,NJ       63 M    2103    6:03.67  6:04 78.08%
   7.Frank Fonseca        Manalapan,NJ       57 M    2192    5:51.57  5:52 76.62%
   8.Jeff Ryan            Jamaica,NY         56 M    2078    6:06.06  6:06 72.87%
   9.Octavius Knight      East Orange,NJ     42 M    2139    5:32.16  5:32 71.80%
  10.Paul Bartelloni      Morganville,NJ     51 M    2190    6:03.84  6:04 70.49%
  11.Tom Dickerson        Newark,NJ          59 M    2130    6:59.20  6:59 65.33%
  12.Luisito Ballon       East Orange,NJ     45 M    2138    6:15.95  6:16 65.06%
  13.Chuck Colaiacovo     Cedar Grove,NJ     55 M    2071    6:49.15  6:49 64.67%
  14.Bill Young           Rahway,NJ          58 M    2152    7:14.91  7:15 62.53%
  15.Christopher Kelly    Jersey City,NJ     41 M  U 2049    6:25.41  6:25 61.48%
  16.Anthony Tarantino    Seaside Heights,NJ 48 M    2189    7:03.47  7:03 59.07%
  17.Chuck Picciuti       Succasunna,NJ      54 M    2035    7:25.78  7:26 58.96%
  18.Mahip Sylla          Newark,NJ          47 M    2040    7:34.56  7:35 54.61%
  19.D. Kevin Keddy       Asbury Park,NJ     50 M    2149    7:51.32  7:51 53.92%
  20.Sriram Santhtanam    Lawrenceville,NJ   40 M    2079    7:27.57  7:28 52.57%
  21.Brian Coyle          Point Pleasant ,NJ 48 M    2021    8:16.71  8:17 50.39%
  22.John Herrmann        Cedar Grove,NJ     54 M    2161    9:29.68  9:30 46.13%
  23.Steve Dyl            Kearny,NJ          54 M    2159    9:45.81  9:46 44.87%
  24.Linwood Spriggs      East Orange,NJ     46 M    2142    9:19.88  9:20 44.03%
  25.Steven Palder        Hopewell,NJ        64 M    2074   10:54.86 10:55 43.79%
  26.John Centanni        Newark,NJ          50 M    2160    9:48.62  9:49 43.21%
  27.Paul Mucha           Roselle Park,NJ    52 M    2151   10:59.51 11:00 39.19%
  28.Michael O'reilly     Bayonne,NJ         55 M    2154   11:21.72 11:22 38.88%
  29.John Rutkowski       Hopatcong,NJ       64 M    2097   16:03.60 16:04 29.75%
  30.Robert Poswiatowski  Bayonne,NJ         58 M    2095   16:06.42 16:06 28.13%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Amy Novell           Jersey City,NJ     46 F    2013    5:15.16  5:15 90.03%
   2.Patricia Kemble      Bridgewater,NJ     52 F    2181    6:09.35  6:09 82.91%
   3.Christina Healy      Montville,NJ       52 F    2132    6:14.97  6:15 81.80%
   4.Kathleen Kerr        Howell,NJ          52 F    2025    6:20.46  6:20 80.51%
   5.Audrey Smith         Newark,NJ          51 F  U 2122    6:40.88  6:41 75.51%
   6.Ruth Szymialowicz    Brick,NJ           53 F    2081    7:16.74  7:17 71.12%
   7.Lisa Picciuti        Mendham,NJ         53 F    2036    7:19.33  7:19 70.64%
   8.Mayra Garcia         Flanders,NJ        43 F    2131    6:31.55  6:32 70.03%
   9.Lorraine Tessmer     Succasunna,NJ      58 F    2037    7:59.45  7:59 69.33%
  10.Debby Sims           Newark,NJ          47 F    2104    7:10.50  7:10 66.81%
  11.Carmen Mason         Newark,NJ          55 F    2118    7:59.78  8:00 66.51%
  12.Lynette Perrone      Cedar Grove,NJ     45 F    2077    7:02.34  7:02 66.45%
  13.Sonia Walcott        Newark,NJ          53 F    2124    7:50.51  7:51 65.99%
  14.Yesim Mushayandebvu  Short Hills,NJ     47 F    2186    7:51.47  7:51 61.01%
  15.Lizabeth Hutchinson  Chester,NJ         52 F    2034    8:23.18  8:23 60.86%
  16.Joanne Lamour        Morristown,NJ      47 F    2089    7:53.97  7:54 60.75%
  17.Kim Singh            Avenel,NJ          40 F    2030    7:21.11  7:21 60.12%
  18.Patricia Mitrano     Newark,NJ          50 F    2120    8:38.86  8:39 57.60%
  19.Laura Burtha         Mendham,NJ         59 F    2188    9:50.69  9:51 57.12%
  20.Kimberly Lehmann     West Milford,NJ    53 F    2056    9:13.02  9:13 56.10%
  21.Perdita Singh        Rahway,NJ          41 F    2031    8:18.27  8:18 53.78%
  22.Orma Trim            Keyport,NJ         64 F    2032   11:37.10 11:37 52.10%
  23.Lauretta Garrett     Newark,NJ          55 F    2115   10:31.12 10:31 50.51%
  24.Atiya Jaha-rashidi   Newark,NJ          46 F    2117    9:28.16  9:28 50.00%
  25.Vel Vaishali         Morris Plains,NJ   43 F    2182    9:34.60  9:35 47.74%
  26.Mekol White          Springfield,NJ     43 F    2059    9:40.19  9:40 47.25%
  27.Cynthia Watson       Newark,NJ          44 F    2016   10:25.95 10:26 44.37%
  28.Shiron Parker        Cranford,NJ        43 F    2075   10:27.76 10:28 43.71%
  29.Michele Hayes        Plainfield,NJ      54 F    2048   12:17.53 12:18 42.68%
  30.Terri Seeney         Newark,NJ          51 F    2183   16:10.56 16:11 31.18%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Emmanuel Dortu       Newark,NJ          22 M    2185    3:46.59  3:47 98.10%
   2.Jose Angel           Edison,NJ          31 M    2060    3:59.36  3:59 93.20%
   3.Adam Strong          Poughquag,NY       51 M    2136    4:45.69  4:46 89.71%
   4.Dayon Cobbs          Newark,NJ          39 M    2193    4:21.93  4:22 89.24%
   5.Harry Parette        Mendham,NJ         17 M    2033    4:25.63  4:26 87.63%
   6.Ricardo Narvaez      Brick,NJ           46 M    2044    4:46.91  4:47 85.91%
   7.Rogner Quintela      Kearny,NJ          35 M    2010    4:31.35  4:31 83.61%
   8.Tyrell Cotten        Irvington,NJ       29 M    2053    4:27.60  4:28 83.13%
   9.Joe Troise           East Hanover,NJ    29 M    2165    4:33.50  4:34 81.31%
  10.Kendall St Ange      Irvington,NJ       25 M    2194    4:35.74  4:36 80.65%
  11.Derrick Mcqueen      Newark,NJ          49 M    2119    5:15.24  5:15 79.89%
  12.Brian Arvidson       Lincoln Park,NJ    44 M    2052    5:08.21  5:08 78.57%
  13.David Kelly          Westfield,NJ       46 M    2150    5:14.35  5:14 78.27%
  14.Wallace Rutkowski    Elizabeth,NJ       63 M    2103    6:03.67  6:04 78.08%
  15.Takeo Cobbs          Newark,NJ          11 M    2195    5:40.76  5:41 77.40%
  16.Frank Fonseca        Manalapan,NJ       57 M    2192    5:51.57  5:52 76.62%
  17.Michael Pizzano      Lake Hopatcong,NJ  35 M    2125    4:57.19  4:57 76.32%
  18.Tdechi Killikelly    Livingston,NJ      26 M    2135    4:51.07  4:51 76.23%
  19.Rafal Kierznowski    Bayonne,NJ         24 M    2055    4:54.55  4:55 75.46%
  20.Rouel Guiang         Newark,NJ          39 M    2116    5:16.88  5:17 73.75%
  21.Jermin Savory        Newark,NJ          32 M    2121    5:05.56  5:06 73.32%
  22.Jeff Ryan            Jamaica,NY         56 M    2078    6:06.06  6:06 72.87%
  23.George Hanna         Woodland Park,NJ   31 M    2008    5:07.79  5:08 72.62%
  24.Michael Kniazuk      Cranford,NJ        21 M    2158    5:07.97  5:08 72.56%
  25.Octavius Knight      East Orange,NJ     42 M    2139    5:32.16  5:32 71.80%
  26.Paul Bartelloni      Morganville,NJ     51 M    2190    6:03.84  6:04 70.49%
  27.Aj Dragoni           Toms River,NJ      29 M    2023    5:17.19  5:17 70.06%
  28.Kevin Mcgrorry       Brick,NJ           30 M    2073    5:33.38  5:33 66.81%
  29.Kyle Wilson          Livingston,NJ      29 M    2137    5:33.32  5:33 66.71%
  30.Marlon Mejia         East Brunswick,NJ  33 M    2184    5:39.32  5:39 66.23%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Amy Novell           Jersey City,NJ     46 F    2013    5:15.16  5:15 90.03%
   2.Patricia Kemble      Bridgewater,NJ     52 F    2181    6:09.35  6:09 82.91%
   3.Christina Healy      Montville,NJ       52 F    2132    6:14.97  6:15 81.80%
   4.Kathleen Kerr        Howell,NJ          52 F    2025    6:20.46  6:20 80.51%
   5.Jair Martinez        Riverdale,NJ       27 F    2091    5:15.09  5:15 79.62%
   6.Rebecca Szymialowicz Middletown,CT      25 F    2080    5:22.78  5:23 77.89%
   7.Natalie Muoio        Morristown,NJ      22 F    2093    5:23.55  5:24 77.65%
   8.Carthy Rzeszotatarsk Sussex,NJ          21 F    2098    5:27.30  5:27 76.71%
   9.Audrey Smith         Newark,NJ          51 F  U 2122    6:40.88  6:41 75.51%
  10.Ruth Szymialowicz    Brick,NJ           53 F    2081    7:16.74  7:17 71.12%
  11.Grace Lopez          Weehawken,NJ       32 F    2102    5:56.17  5:56 70.84%
  12.Lisa Picciuti        Mendham,NJ         53 F    2036    7:19.33  7:19 70.64%
  13.Mayra Garcia         Flanders,NJ        43 F    2131    6:31.55  6:32 70.03%
  14.Khari Manzini        Newark,NJ          20 F    2112    5:59.91  6:00 69.92%
  15.Lorraine Tessmer     Succasunna,NJ      58 F    2037    7:59.45  7:59 69.33%
  16.Erin Sweeney         Newark,NJ          32 F    2014    6:14.10  6:14 67.44%
  17.Christina Rangel     Rahway,NJ          32 F    2065    6:16.97  6:17 67.09%
  18.Debby Sims           Newark,NJ          47 F    2104    7:10.50  7:10 66.81%
  19.Carmen Mason         Newark,NJ          55 F    2118    7:59.78  8:00 66.51%
  20.Lynette Perrone      Cedar Grove,NJ     45 F    2077    7:02.34  7:02 66.45%
  21.Sonia Walcott        Newark,NJ          53 F    2124    7:50.51  7:51 65.99%
  22.Diandra Quintana     Secaucus,NJ        28 F    2064    6:22.07  6:22 65.69%
  23.Deanna Delgrasso     Stanhope,NJ        33 F    2085    6:27.15  6:27 65.40%
  24.Jacquelyn Price      Helmetta,NJ        29 F    2050    6:28.75  6:29 64.69%
  25.Shallonda Trim       Mesa,AZ            37 F    2004    6:54.63  6:55 62.46%
  26.Cortney Malkin       Basking Ridge,NJ   21 F    2028    6:47.39  6:47 61.67%
  27.Yesim Mushayandebvu  Short Hills,NJ     47 F    2186    7:51.47  7:51 61.01%
  28.Lizabeth Hutchinson  Chester,NJ         52 F    2034    8:23.18  8:23 60.86%
  29.Joanne Lamour        Morristown,NJ      47 F    2089    7:53.97  7:54 60.75%
  30.Julianne Bonilla     Toms River,NJ      27 F    2019    6:55.45  6:55 60.48%