CLINTON TOWNSHIP COUNTRY 15K RUN

Race Date:4-30-16


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| CLINTON | LEBANON | WHITEHOUSE STATION | ANNANDALE | PITTSTOWN
Teams Results
| OPEN MEN | MASTERS MEN 40 | MASTERS MEN 50 | MASTERS MEN 60 | MASTERS MEN 70 | OPEN WOMEN | MASTERS WOMEN 40 | MASTERS WOMEN 50 | MASTERS WOMEN 60
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


CLINTON TOWNSHIP COUNTRY 15K RUN


05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   1.Atilla Sabahoglu     Somerset,NJ        38 M U       52:06.09  5:35 1/241     M35-39:1/16      80.05  
   2.Karl O'reilly        Morristown,NJ      36 M U       52:47.76  5:39 2/241     M35-39:2/16      78.29  
   3.Ben Clarke           Morristown,NJ      32 M U       53:45.25  5:46 3/241     M30-34:1/16      76.15  
   4.Dominic Grillo       Whitehouse Stat,NJ 41 M U R     54:09.10  5:48 4/241     M40-44:1/27      78.55  
   5.Alex Fowlie          Hillsborough,NJ    36 M U       54:24.76  5:50 5/241     M35-39:3/16      75.97  
   6.James Register       Piscataway,NJ      28 M         54:47.06  5:52 6/241     M25-29:1/7       74.67  
   7.Alexander Hall       Westfield,NJ       17 M U       54:52.19  5:53 7/241     M14-19:1/3       75.18  
   8.Sam Teigen           Hawthorne,NJ       41 M U       54:55.21  5:53 8/241     M40-44:2/27      77.46  
   9.Gary Rosenberg       Morristown,NJ      45 M U       55:06.62  5:54 9/241     M45-49:1/34      79.73  

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  10.Roberta Groner       Randolph,NJ        38 F U       56:02.27  6:00 1/177     F35-39:1/19      83.80  
  11.Chris Sallade        Princeton,NJ       43 M U       56:26.11  6:03 10/241    M40-44:3/27      76.59  
  12.Mark Minervini       Stanhope,NJ        23 M U       56:27.48  6:03 11/241    M20-24:1/2       72.46  
  13.John Hogan           Washington Twsp,NJ 50 M U       56:29.28  6:03 12/241    M50-54:1/38      81.11  
  14.Rufino Mendez        Metuchen,NJ        35 M U       56:35.34  6:04 13/241    M35-39:4/16      72.79  
  15.Nicholas Ricco       Lebanon,NJ         35 M   R     56:42.90  6:05 14/241    M35-39:5/16      72.64  
  16.Scott Avidon         Fair Lawn,NJ       44 M U       56:47.81  6:05 15/241    M40-44:4/27      76.74  
  17.Florian Jacquier     Morristown,NJ      36 M         56:51.26  6:05 16/241    M35-39:6/16      72.69  
  18.Rudi Trivigno        Wood Ridge,NJ      47 M U       56:51.62  6:06 17/241    M45-49:2/34      78.57  
  19.Rob Decarlo Jr       Saddle Brook,NJ    39 M U       56:51.94  6:06 18/241    M35-39:7/16      73.80  
  20.Jason Heap           Morristown,NJ      33 M U       57:08.72  6:07 19/241    M30-34:2/16      71.74  
  21.Beau Atwater         Bernardsville,NJ   58 M U       57:11.17  6:08 20/241    M55-59:1/28      86.01  
  22.Thom Knowles         Oakland,NJ         40 M U       57:20.37  6:09 21/241    M40-44:5/27      73.65  
  23.Gary Leaman          Hardwick,NJ        56 M U       57:37.05  6:10 22/241    M55-59:2/28      83.82  
  24.Mohammed Toualeb     Somerset,NJ        44 M U       57:40.86  6:11 23/241    M40-44:6/27      75.57  
  25.Mark Zamek           Macungie,PA        53 M U       58:05.78  6:13 24/241    M50-54:2/38      80.95  
  26.Wesley Cole          Basking Ridge,NJ   46 M U       58:29.27  6:16 25/241    M45-49:3/34      75.74  
  27.John Montgomery      Hackettstown,NJ    50 M U       59:03.34  6:20 26/241    M50-54:3/38      77.58  
  28.Reno Stirrat         Rockaway,NJ        62 M U       59:07.94  6:20 27/241    M60-64:1/32      86.36  
  29.Allie Clarke         Morristown,NJ      32 F         59:31.95  6:23 2/177     F30-34:1/11      77.32  
  30.Lauren Jackson       Augusta,NJ         36 F U     1:00:03.33  6:26 3/177     F35-39:2/19      77.49  
  31.Hugo Vadillo         Wood Ridge,NJ      47 M U     1:00:07.76  6:27 28/241    M45-49:4/34      74.30  
  32.David Yoo            Sandia Park,NM     42 M U     1:00:14.89  6:27 29/241    M40-44:7/27      71.19  
  33.Brian Mccourt        Midland Park,NJ    54 M U     1:00:18.45  6:28 30/241    M50-54:4/38      78.67  
  34.John Sabatino        Morris Plains,NJ   49 M U     1:00:24.02  6:28 31/241    M45-49:5/34      75.21  
  35.Misa Tamura          Ridgewood,NJ       50 F U     1:00:27.98  6:29 4/177     F50-54:1/26      86.36  
  36.Robert Skorupski     Rockaway,NJ        43 M U     1:00:37.02  6:30 32/241    M40-44:8/27      71.30  
  37.Drew Pennyfeather    Highland Park,NJ   30 M U     1:00:43.86  6:30 33/241    M30-34:3/16      67.37  
  38.Karen Auteri         Hackettstown,NJ    34 F U     1:00:49.47  6:31 5/177     F30-34:2/11      76.00  
  39.Lawrence Czaplewski  West Caldwell,NJ   54 M U     1:00:55.44  6:32 34/241    M50-54:5/38      77.87  
  40.Rocco Della Serra    Cranford,NJ        54 M       1:01:07.00  6:33 35/241    M50-54:6/38      77.64  
  41.John Kennedy         Clifton Park,NY    16 M       1:01:10.78  6:33 36/241    M14-19:2/3       68.27  
  42.Sean Gavor           Sewaren,NJ         37 M U     1:01:26.25  6:35 37/241    M35-39:8/16      67.56  
  43.John Weidner         Annandale,NJ       53 M   R   1:01:27.26  6:35 38/241    M50-54:7/38      76.51  
  44.David Mclaughlin     Rockaway,NJ        50 M U     1:01:28.14  6:35 39/241    M50-54:8/38      74.53  
  45.Matthew Baker        Skillman,NJ        52 M U     1:01:37.74  6:36 40/241    M50-54:9/38      75.65  
  46.Sergio Cano          Keary,NJ           52 M U     1:01:44.10  6:37 41/241    M50-54:10/38     75.50  
  47.Brian Bragg          Summit,NJ          49 M U     1:01:53.14  6:38 42/241    M45-49:6/34      73.41  
  48.Eric Eisenhart       Annandale,NJ       35 M   R   1:01:54.97  6:38 43/241    M35-39:9/16      66.54  
  49.Ramon Vasquez        Cliffside Park,NJ  37 M U     1:01:56.86  6:38 44/241    M35-39:10/16     67.01  
  50.Tori Mcdonald        Lebanon,NJ         23 F   R   1:02:03.09  6:39 6/177     F20-24:1/3       73.98  
  51.Kristen Prendergast  Annandale,NJ       35 F U R   1:02:23.76  6:41 7/177     F35-39:3/19      74.32  
  52.Erik De Amorim       Highland Park,NJ   26 M U     1:03:12.26  6:46 45/241    M25-29:2/7       64.72  
  53.Eric Davis           Highland Park,NJ   47 M U     1:03:22.13  6:47 46/241    M45-49:7/34      70.49  
  54.Mark Snyder          Prospect Park,NJ   43 M U     1:03:22.53  6:47 47/241    M40-44:9/27      68.21  
  55.Suzanne La Burt      Greenwood Lake,NY  52 F U     1:03:28.41  6:48 8/177     F50-54:2/26      84.27  
  56.Bill Trengove        Wharton,NJ         62 M U     1:03:34.52  6:49 48/241    M60-64:2/32      80.32  
  57.Rich Timlen          Rutherford,NJ      42 M U     1:03:38.15  6:49 49/241    M40-44:10/27     67.38  
  58.Cristian Torres-carc Somerset,NJ        21 M U     1:04:02.98  6:52 50/241    M20-24:2/2       63.88  
  59.Frank Batiste        Flemington,NJ      47 M       1:04:07.58  6:52 51/241    M45-49:8/34      69.67  
  60.Paul Fiorilla        Watchung,NJ        54 M U     1:04:14.02  6:53 52/241    M50-54:11/38     73.85  
  61.Gregory Mullins      Bethlehem,PA       41 M U     1:04:14.59  6:53 53/241    M40-44:11/27     66.23  
  62.Scott Linnell        Colts Neck,NJ      59 M U     1:04:27.62  6:54 54/241    M55-59:3/28      77.02  
  63.Bryan Corrado        Edgewater,NJ       36 M U     1:04:30.34  6:55 55/241    M35-39:11/16     64.07  
  64.Jeremy Urbach        Highland Park,NJ   32 M       1:04:31.90  6:55 56/241    M30-34:4/16      63.44  
  65.Aya Leitz            Jersey City,NJ     39 F U     1:04:43.15  6:56 9/177     F35-39:4/19      72.95  
  66.Gene Gugliotta       North Plainfiel,NJ 56 M U     1:04:58.03  6:58 57/241    M55-59:4/28      74.34  
  67.Charles Davis        Ridgewood,NJ       50 M U     1:05:02.94  6:58 58/241    M50-54:12/38     70.44  
  68.Karl Leitz           Jersey City,NJ     49 M U     1:05:06.39  6:59 59/241    M45-49:9/34      69.78  
  69.Adam Perry           Montclair,NJ       33 M U     1:05:08.51  6:59 60/241    M30-34:5/16      62.93  

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  70.Charlie Slaughter    Parsippany,NJ      61 M U     1:05:15.50  7:00 61/241    M60-64:3/32      77.51  
  71.John Kilduff         Middletown,NJ      64 M U     1:05:36.55  7:02 62/241    M60-64:4/32      79.34  
  72.Fiona Boyle          East Brunswick,NJ  31 F U     1:05:41.51  7:02 10/177    F30-34:3/11      69.97  
  73.Ryen Lopresti        Montclair,NJ       34 M U     1:05:44.01  7:03 63/241    M30-34:6/16      62.48  
  74.Stacey Slaughter     Parsippany,NJ      23 F       1:05:51.08  7:03 11/177    F20-24:2/3       69.71  
  75.Jia Xing Fan         Metuchen,NJ        48 M U     1:05:53.86  7:04 64/241    M45-49:10/34     68.36  
  76.Dawn Wilcox          Little Silver,NJ   42 F U     1:06:13.74  7:06 12/177    F40-44:1/30      72.72  
  77.Chris Kelly          Somerset,NJ        44 M U     1:06:31.82  7:08 65/241    M40-44:12/27     65.51  
  78.Brian Davenport      Lake Hopatcong,NJ  54 M U     1:06:34.07  7:08 66/241    M50-54:13/38     71.27  
  79.Lucio Cardona        Elizabeth,NJ       62 M U     1:06:41.56  7:09 67/241    M60-64:5/32      76.57  
  80.Michael Gentile      Short Hills,NJ     57 M U     1:06:43.54  7:09 68/241    M55-59:5/28      73.04  
  81.Polly Harrison       Basking Ridge,NJ   44 F U     1:07:05.45  7:11 13/177    F40-44:2/30      72.97  
  82.True Fahys           Middletown,NJ      41 F U     1:07:16.68  7:13 14/177    F40-44:3/30      71.07  
  83.Joyjit Kundu         Bridgewater,NJ     42 M U     1:07:26.99  7:14 69/241    M40-44:13/27     63.59  
  84.Mark Mcknight        Lafayette,NJ       48 M U     1:07:27.71  7:14 70/241    M45-49:11/34     66.78  
  85.Bill Bosmann         Rockaway,NJ        65 M U     1:07:30.32  7:14 71/241    M65-69:1/19      77.88  
  86.Bruce Koel           Belle Mead,NJ      60 M U     1:07:46.32  7:16 72/241    M60-64:6/32      73.93  
  87.Kerry Monahan Gaugha River Vale,NJ      53 F U     1:08:01.04  7:17 15/177    F50-54:3/26      79.61  
  88.Brian Harris         Oakland,NJ         52 M U     1:08:03.58  7:18 73/241    M50-54:14/38     68.50  
  89.Christophe Louis     Bergenfield,NJ     43 M       1:08:09.16  7:18 74/241    M40-44:14/27     63.42  
  90.Kevin Mwangi         Easton,PA          14 M       1:08:21.09  7:19 75/241    M14-19:3/3       63.16  
  91.Colm Quinn           Hoboken,NJ         52 M       1:08:22.36  7:20 76/241    M50-54:15/38     68.18  
  92.Sean Mcinnes         Randolph,NJ        42 M U     1:08:24.83  7:20 77/241    M40-44:15/27     62.69  
  93.Susan Kinsella       Millington,NJ      52 F U     1:08:25.30  7:20 16/177    F50-54:4/26      78.17  
  94.Kenneth Huryk        Spotswood,NJ       50 M U     1:08:26.80  7:20 78/241    M50-54:16/38     66.95  
  95.Steven Mruskovic     High Bridge,NJ     49 M       1:08:28.35  7:20 79/241    M45-49:12/34     66.35  
  96.James Dericks        Pompton Plains,NJ  53 M       1:08:46.37  7:22 80/241    M50-54:17/38     68.38  
  97.Clifton Luster       Lebanon,NJ         47 M   R   1:08:56.14  7:23 81/241    M45-49:13/34     64.80  
  98.William Cairns       Bedminster,NJ      44 M       1:09:05.93  7:24 82/241    M40-44:16/27     63.08  
  99.Chris Giugliano      Sparta,NJ          50 M U     1:09:09.78  7:25 83/241    M50-54:18/38     66.25  
 100.Jennifer Brennan     Milford,NJ         39 F U     1:09:16.05  7:25 17/177    F35-39:5/19      68.15  
 101.Marc Alterman        North Brunswick,NJ 58 M U     1:09:17.15  7:25 84/241    M55-59:6/28      70.99  
 102.Arthur Noland        Staten Island,NY   63 M U     1:09:17.32  7:26 85/241    M60-64:7/32      74.41  
 103.Todd Tillou          Wind Gap,PA        52 M       1:09:18.58  7:26 86/241    M50-54:19/38     67.26  
 104.Kevin Devine         Basking Ridge,NJ   54 M       1:09:28.78  7:27 87/241    M50-54:20/38     68.29  
 105.Mustafa Aytas        Somerset,NJ        34 M U     1:09:35.27  7:27 88/241    M30-34:7/16      59.02  
 106.Roger Price          Randolph,NJ        67 M U     1:09:41.76  7:28 89/241    M65-69:2/19      76.94  
 107.Louisa Van Houten    West New York,NJ   43 F U     1:09:46.41  7:29 18/177    F40-44:4/30      69.57  
 108.Julich James         Morristown,NJ      35 M U     1:09:50.79  7:29 90/241    M35-39:12/16     58.98  
 109.Rob Bennett          Brodheadsville,PA  51 M       1:09:52.23  7:29 91/241    M50-54:21/38     66.14  
 110.Cathy Masiello       Hampton,NJ         41 F       1:09:57.67  7:30 19/177    F40-44:5/30      68.35  
 111.Anthony Mwangi       Easton,PA          43 M       1:09:59.75  7:30 92/241    M40-44:17/27     61.76  
 112.Abdelkrim Elmouni    Somerset,NJ        46 M U     1:10:05.64  7:31 93/241    M45-49:14/34     63.20  
 113.Bruce Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         66 M U     1:10:11.70  7:31 94/241    M65-69:3/19      75.64  
 114.Jackson Bangs        Montclair,NJ       26 M U     1:10:15.67  7:32 95/241    M25-29:3/7       58.23  
 115.Greg Nuber           Montclair,NJ       30 M U     1:10:15.88  7:32 96/241    M30-34:8/16      58.23  
 116.Skyler Farrand       Annandale,NJ       17 F U R   1:10:20.05  7:32 20/177    F14-19:1/12      68.52  
 117.Chloe Contarino      West Orange,NJ     27 F       1:10:36.90  7:34 21/177    F25-29:1/14      65.02  
 118.Mark Washburne       Mendham,NJ         60 M U     1:10:37.14  7:34 97/241    M60-64:8/32      70.95  
 119.Gerald Velli         Linden,NJ          55 M U     1:10:38.16  7:34 98/241    M55-59:7/28      67.76  
 120.Chris Lehman         Somerset,NJ        66 M U     1:10:41.60  7:35 99/241    M65-69:4/19      75.10  
 121.John Klobus          Randolph,NJ        56 M U     1:10:50.91  7:36 100/241   M55-59:8/28      68.18  
 122.Jennifer Miller      Metuchen,NJ        50 F U     1:11:00.61  7:37 22/177    F50-54:5/26      73.53  
 123.Mitesh Manajan       Randolph,NJ        33 M       1:11:11.01  7:38 101/241   M30-34:9/16      57.58  
 124.Wendy Reed           E. Brunswick,NJ    46 F U     1:11:11.73  7:38 23/177    F45-49:1/25      70.09  
 125.Peter Auteri         Pompton Lakes,NJ   64 M U     1:11:13.34  7:38 102/241   M60-64:9/32      73.09  
 126.Tim Malloy           Basking Ridge,NJ   28 M       1:11:15.90  7:38 103/241   M25-29:4/7       57.41  
 127.Kathy Rocker         Metuchen,NJ        50 F U     1:11:16.27  7:38 24/177    F50-54:6/26      73.26  
 128.Jennifer Simpson     Westfield,NJ       47 F U     1:11:18.46  7:39 25/177    F45-49:2/25      70.71  
 129.Bob Jorissen         Highland Park,NJ   61 M       1:11:30.04  7:40 104/241   M60-64:10/32     70.74  
 130.Robert Yawger        Red Bank,NJ        51 M       1:11:38.40  7:41 105/241   M50-54:22/38     64.51  
 131.Christopher Kunkel   Oradell,NJ         59 M U     1:11:47.88  7:42 106/241   M55-59:9/28      69.15  
 132.Lou Grunfelder       Florham Park,NJ    62 M U     1:12:01.83  7:43 107/241   M60-64:11/32     70.90  
 133.Peter Engelhardt     Paterson,NJ        60 M U     1:12:07.89  7:44 108/241   M60-64:12/32     69.47  
 134.Michael Flynn        High Bridge,NJ     46 M       1:12:12.71  7:44 109/241   M45-49:15/34     61.35  
 135.Przemek Nowicki      Holmdel,NJ         71 M U     1:12:31.82  7:46 110/241   M70-74:1/10      77.12  
 136.Mike Walters         Westfield,NJ       58 M U     1:12:35.44  7:47 111/241   M55-59:10/28     67.76  
 137.Ted Maglione         Mendham,NJ         60 M       1:12:37.01  7:47 112/241   M60-64:13/32     68.99  
 138.Robert Kristen       Morristown,NJ      61 M       1:12:41.30  7:47 113/241   M60-64:14/32     69.59  
 139.George Roa           Clifton,NJ         45 M U     1:12:43.55  7:48 114/241   M45-49:16/34     60.42  
 140.Michael Cobucci      Bridgewater,NJ     40 M U     1:12:45.13  7:48 115/241   M40-44:18/27     58.05  
 141.Dave Gurniak         Montclair,NJ       56 M U     1:12:46.19  7:48 116/241   M55-59:11/28     66.37  
 142.Susan Murphy         Livingston,NJ      40 F       1:12:47.55  7:48 26/177    F40-44:6/30      65.25  
 143.Alina Chauvette      Annandale,NJ       52 F   R   1:12:47.90  7:48 27/177    F50-54:7/26      73.49  
 144.George Walsh         Verona,NJ          44 M       1:13:01.83  7:50 117/241   M40-44:19/27     59.68  
 145.Elizabeth Senger     Bloomfield,NJ      38 F U     1:13:03.39  7:50 28/177    F35-39:6/19      64.28  
 146.Steve Koretzky       Pittstown,NJ       47 M   R   1:13:08.38  7:50 118/241   M45-49:17/34     61.08  
 147.Brian Angle          Summit,NJ          54 M U     1:13:23.89  7:52 119/241   M50-54:23/38     64.65  
 148.Diane Rothman        Lincroft,NJ        57 F U     1:13:31.25  7:53 29/177    F55-59:1/19      77.49  
 149.Paul Deykerhoff      Little Silver,NJ   64 M U     1:13:31.48  7:53 120/241   M60-64:15/32     70.80  
 150.Kimberly Gittines    Shrewsbury,NJ      44 F U     1:13:35.40  7:53 30/177    F40-44:7/30      66.52  
 151.Paul Abraham         Milford,NJ         58 M       1:13:36.46  7:53 121/241   M55-59:12/28     66.83  
 152.Frank Kus            Jackson,NJ         53 M U     1:13:40.24  7:54 122/241   M50-54:24/38     63.83  
 153.Rick Andersen        Clifton,NJ         54 M       1:13:47.34  7:54 123/241   M50-54:25/38     64.30  
 154.Claire Tafelski      Fanwood,NJ         35 F U     1:13:56.49  7:55 31/177    F35-39:7/19      62.71  
 155.Jadi Zielinski       Montclair,NJ       41 F U     1:14:05.56  7:56 32/177    F40-44:8/30      64.53  
 156.Phil Coffin          Bloomfield,NJ      63 M U     1:14:06.48  7:57 124/241   M60-64:16/32     69.57  
 157.Leigh Connelly       Jersey City,NJ     31 F       1:14:07.47  7:57 33/177    F30-34:4/11      62.01  
 158.Angela Lynch         Cranford,NJ        50 F U     1:14:07.96  7:57 34/177    F50-54:8/26      70.44  
 159.Anne Luck-deak       Jamesburg,NJ       38 F U     1:14:16.64  7:58 35/177    F35-39:8/19      63.23  
 160.Thomas Hamilton      Bedminster,NJ      37 M       1:14:19.89  7:58 125/241   M35-39:13/16     55.85  
 161.Michael Lin          Florham Park,NJ    43 M U     1:14:27.15  7:59 126/241   M40-44:20/27     58.06  
 162.Gordon Pitt          Morristown,NJ      55 M U     1:14:28.86  7:59 127/241   M55-59:13/28     64.27  
 163.Sophie H Mannaerts   Summit,NJ          26 F U     1:14:28.98  7:59 36/177    F25-29:2/14      61.65  
 164.Steve Lee            Randolph,NJ        64 M U     1:14:32.28  7:59 128/241   M60-64:17/32     69.84  

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 165.Jim Nicosia          Clifton,NJ         51 M U     1:14:34.51  8:00 129/241   M50-54:26/38     61.98  
 166.Jessica Simao        Rutherford,NJ      29 F U     1:14:42.53  8:00 37/177    F25-29:3/14      61.45  
 167.Rolf Arands          Piscataway,NJ      50 M U     1:14:45.41  8:01 130/241   M50-54:27/38     61.29  
 168.Peter Lee            Randolph,NJ        58 M U     1:14:50.09  8:01 131/241   M55-59:14/28     65.73  
 169.Camille Creary       Paterson,NJ        45 F U     1:14:54.99  8:02 38/177    F45-49:3/25      65.95  
 170.Edward Leydon        New Hope,PA        71 M U     1:15:00.05  8:02 132/241   M70-74:2/10      74.56  
 171.Anthony Golowski     Califon,NJ         53 M       1:15:07.54  8:03 133/241   M50-54:28/38     62.60  
 172.Debby Hall           Westfield,NJ       50 F U     1:15:16.65  8:04 39/177    F50-54:9/26      69.36  
 173.Marcia Hodulik       South Amboy,NJ     59 F U     1:15:22.11  8:05 40/177    F55-59:2/19      77.61  
 174.David Jasko          Monroe Township,NJ 43 M U     1:15:25.91  8:05 134/241   M40-44:21/27     57.31  
 175.Danielle Purciello   Bloomfield,NJ      31 F U     1:15:29.40  8:05 41/177    F30-34:5/11      60.88  
 176.Jorge Rivera         Helmetta,NJ        68 M U     1:15:42.22  8:07 135/241   M65-69:5/19      71.55  
 177.Juan Collantes       Fairview,NJ        40 M       1:15:43.34  8:07 136/241   M40-44:22/27     55.77  
 178.Anthony Boyadjis     Maplewood,NJ       57 M U     1:15:46.35  8:07 137/241   M55-59:15/28     64.32  
 179.Thomas Meagher       New Providence,NJ  60 M U     1:15:47.63  8:07 138/241   M60-64:18/32     66.11  
 180.E Philp              Somerville,NJ      50 M       1:15:57.17  8:08 139/241   M50-54:29/38     60.32  
 181.Joanna Stevens       Basking Ridge,NJ   46 F U     1:16:04.40  8:09 42/177    F45-49:4/25      65.59  
 182.Joseph Fischer       Kendall Park,NJ    55 M U     1:16:05.49  8:09 140/241   M55-59:16/28     62.91  
 183.Brett Biller         Montclair,NJ       39 M       1:16:11.06  8:10 141/241   M35-39:14/16     55.07  
 184.Peter Amadeo         Asbury,NJ          46 M       1:16:13.35  8:10 142/241   M45-49:18/34     58.12  
 185.Drew Hunt            Asbury,NJ          50 M       1:16:23.59  8:11 143/241   M50-54:30/38     59.98  
 186.Gerhard Peters       Murray Hill,NJ     61 M U     1:16:34.15  8:12 144/241   M60-64:19/32     66.06  
 187.Courtney Santiago    North Arlington,NJ 32 F       1:16:36.22  8:13 43/177    F30-34:6/11      60.08  
 188.Beth Rosenberg       Flemington,NJ      45 F       1:16:38.72  8:13 44/177    F45-49:5/25      64.46  
 189.Boyang Zhou          Secaucus,NJ        13 M       1:16:45.72  8:14 145/241   M 1-13:1/1       57.58  
 190.Debbie Brathwaite    Hawthorne,NJ       56 F U     1:16:46.96  8:14 45/177    F55-59:3/19      73.26  
 191.Dalva Santos         Belleville,NJ      56 F       1:16:47.89  8:14 46/177    F55-59:4/19      73.24  
 192.Aaron Nickels        Annandale,NJ       34 M   R   1:16:50.16  8:14 146/241   M30-34:10/16     53.46  
 193.Michael Barry        Succasunna,NJ      63 M U     1:16:53.72  8:14 147/241   M60-64:20/32     67.05  
 194.Aaron Kleinbaum      Rutherford,NJ      61 M U     1:16:57.51  8:15 148/241   M60-64:21/32     65.73  
 195.Bonnie Triolo        Nutley,NJ          60 F U     1:16:58.60  8:15 47/177    F60-64:1/11      77.03  
 196.Thomas Bennington    New Providence,NJ  32 M       1:17:06.45  8:16 149/241   M30-34:11/16     53.09  
 197.Pia Lopresti         Montclair,NJ       34 F U     1:17:10.27  8:16 48/177    F30-34:7/11      59.90  
 198.Erin Varga           Hampton,NJ         44 F U     1:17:11.06  8:16 49/177    F40-44:9/30      63.42  
 199.Brian Talorico       Ringoes,NJ         38 M       1:17:15.16  8:17 150/241   M35-39:15/16     54.00  
 200.Gary Desantis        Lincoln Park,NJ    47 M       1:17:18.05  8:17 151/241   M45-49:19/34     57.79  
 201.Carolyn Perry        Lake Hopatcong,NJ  36 F U     1:17:25.33  8:18 50/177    F35-39:9/19      60.11  
 202.Joseph Mcnulty       Flemington,NJ      57 M       1:17:33.17  8:19 152/241   M55-59:17/28     62.84  
 203.Peter Warren         Westfield,NJ       65 M U     1:17:34.32  8:19 153/241   M65-69:6/19      67.77  
 204.Edward Neighbour     Sparta,NJ          53 M U     1:17:40.53  8:20 154/241   M50-54:31/38     60.54  
 205.Jayesh Shah          West Orange,NJ     43 M       1:17:47.87  8:20 155/241   M40-44:23/27     55.57  
 206.Laura Donnelly       Princeton Junct,NJ 50 F U     1:17:54.27  8:21 51/177    F50-54:10/26     67.02  
 207.Donna Ornosky        Birdsboro,PA       54 F       1:18:01.17  8:22 52/177    F50-54:11/26     70.28  
 208.Diane Washburne      Mendham,NJ         53 F       1:18:08.82  8:23 53/177    F50-54:12/26     69.30  
 209.Colleen O'rourke     Annandale,NJ       25 F   R   1:18:09.29  8:23 54/177    F25-29:4/14      58.74  
 210.Ralph Rasa           Middletown,NJ      47 M       1:18:11.64  8:23 156/241   M45-49:20/34     57.13  
 211.Greg Eisenhart       Annandale,NJ       31 M   R   1:18:12.72  8:23 157/241   M30-34:12/16     52.31  
 212.Courtney Clark       Millington,NJ      41 F U     1:18:15.27  8:23 55/177    F40-44:10/30     61.10  
 213.Tracy Keller         Glen Ridge,NJ      39 F U     1:18:16.70  8:23 56/177    F35-39:10/19     60.32  
 214.Dave Mcsherry        Camp Hill,PA       61 M       1:18:18.43  8:24 158/241   M60-64:22/32     64.60  
 215.Anna Dimarcello      Asbury,NJ          17 F       1:18:32.23  8:25 57/177    F14-19:2/12      61.37  
 216.Erin Kelley          Asbury,NJ          17 F       1:18:32.31  8:25 58/177    F14-19:3/12      61.37  
 217.Kelley Mccarten      Lebanon,NJ         16 F   R   1:18:32.39  8:25 59/177    F14-19:4/12      62.62  
 218.Amber Caulfield      Lebanon,NJ         17 F   R   1:18:32.75  8:25 60/177    F14-19:5/12      61.37  
 219.Emelia Maslanka      Lebanon,NJ         16 F   R   1:18:32.92  8:25 61/177    F14-19:6/12      62.62  
 220.Angela Kearsley      Lebanon,NJ         15 F   R   1:18:33.00  8:25 62/177    F14-19:7/12      63.92  
 221.Chloe Morris         Asbury,NJ          14 F       1:18:33.04  8:25 63/177    F14-19:8/12      65.36  
 222.Brenna Talamo        Pittstown,NJ       15 F   R   1:18:33.35  8:25 64/177    F14-19:9/12      63.91  
 223.Ellie Dimarcello     Asbury,NJ          14 F       1:18:33.40  8:25 65/177    F14-19:10/12     65.36  
 224.Charlotte Plumpton   Asbury,NJ          14 F       1:18:33.73  8:25 66/177    F14-19:11/12     65.36  
 225.Erin Geiger          Hackettstown,NJ    25 F       1:18:34.15  8:25 67/177    F25-29:5/14      58.43  
 226.Framcis Beideman     Pompton Lakes,NJ   66 M U     1:18:35.17  8:25 159/241   M65-69:7/19      67.55  
 227.Carl Richko          Hewitt,NJ          66 M U     1:18:37.07  8:26 160/241   M65-69:8/19      67.52  
 228.Brian Vohden         Madison,NJ         33 M       1:18:40.28  8:26 161/241   M30-34:13/16     52.11  
 229.Ross Mistretta       Wayne,NJ           48 M U     1:18:47.83  8:27 162/241   M45-49:21/34     57.17  
 230.Ben Smutek           Matawan,NJ         67 M U     1:18:51.54  8:27 163/241   M65-69:9/19      68.00  
 231.Dean Giering         Newton,NJ          49 M U     1:18:59.36  8:28 164/241   M45-49:22/34     57.52  
 232.Lisa Davenport       Lake Hopatcong,NJ  53 F U     1:19:11.87  8:29 68/177    F50-54:13/26     68.38  
 233.Anthony Scandariato  Randolph,NJ        56 M U     1:19:16.93  8:30 165/241   M55-59:18/28     60.93  
 234.Michelle Mont        Flemington,NJ      50 F       1:19:17.85  8:30 69/177    F50-54:14/26     65.85  
 235.Cheryl Kerpez        Flanders,NJ        56 F       1:19:19.76  8:30 70/177    F55-59:5/19      70.90  
 236.Rebecca Kolpa        Wharton,NJ         44 F U     1:19:32.19  8:31 71/177    F40-44:11/30     61.55  
 237.Jocelyn Sell         Glen Gardner,NJ    45 F U     1:19:40.82  8:32 72/177    F45-49:6/25      62.01  
 238.Gabriel Plumer       Clinton,NJ         27 M   R   1:19:41.66  8:32 166/241   M25-29:5/7       51.34  
 239.Lauren Abel          Clinton,NJ         28 F   R   1:19:42.30  8:33 73/177    F25-29:6/14      57.60  
 240.Lorraine Mcphillips  Basking Ridge,NJ   61 F U     1:19:44.34  8:33 74/177    F60-64:2/11      75.38  
 241.Edward Lemke         Clifton,NJ         45 M U     1:19:48.52  8:33 167/241   M45-49:23/34     55.06  
 242.Kristy Talorico      Ringoes,NJ         37 F       1:20:01.05  8:35 75/177    F35-39:11/19     58.41  
 243.Julie Gerke          Basking Ridge,NJ   57 F       1:20:02.67  8:35 76/177    F55-59:6/19      71.18  
 244.Peter Deng           Franklin Park,NJ   34 M       1:20:13.75  8:36 168/241   M30-34:14/16     51.20  
 245.Susan Page           Basking Ridge,NJ   44 F U     1:20:50.46  8:40 77/177    F40-44:12/30     60.56  
 246.Susan Wharton        Three Bridges,NJ   61 F U     1:20:56.10  8:40 78/177    F60-64:3/11      74.26  
 247.Joann Coffee         Somerset,NJ        67 F U     1:20:56.73  8:41 79/177    F65-69:1/5       80.94  
 248.Carl Demmie          Clifton,NJ         56 M U     1:21:00.34  8:41 169/241   M55-59:19/28     59.63  
 249.Arun Verma           Green Brook,NJ     42 M       1:21:00.79  8:41 170/241   M40-44:24/27     52.94  
 250.John Harvey Jr.      Newark,NJ          58 M U     1:21:33.24  8:44 171/241   M55-59:20/28     60.31  
 251.Karl Vester          Garfield,NJ        66 M U     1:21:34.82  8:45 172/241   M65-69:10/19     65.08  
 252.Judith Hudson        Westfield,NJ       62 F U     1:21:37.22  8:45 80/177    F60-64:4/11      74.67  
 253.Amanda Green         Flemington,NJ      26 F       1:21:39.87  8:45 81/177    F25-29:7/14      56.22  
 254.Dorothy Vaughan      North Brunswick,NJ 52 F U     1:21:47.51  8:46 82/177    F50-54:15/26     65.40  
 255.Jill Polilli         Piscataway,NJ      45 F U     1:21:54.30  8:47 83/177    F45-49:7/25      60.32  
 256.Michael Close        Little Falls,NJ    65 M U     1:22:02.47  8:48 173/241   M65-69:11/19     64.08  
 257.Alice Laux           Flemington,NJ      65 F U     1:22:07.97  8:48 84/177    F65-69:2/5       77.45  
 258.Vivian Wilson        Chatham,NJ         56 F       1:22:12.15  8:49 85/177    F55-59:7/19      68.42  
 259.Jaclyn Smith         Piscataway,NJ      27 F       1:22:16.47  8:49 86/177    F25-29:8/14      55.80  
 260.Harald Snik          Maplewood,NJ       51 M U     1:22:19.69  8:49 174/241   M50-54:32/38     56.14  
 261.Bill May             Keyport,NJ         64 M       1:22:23.50  8:50 175/241   M60-64:23/32     63.18  
 262.Jack Skydel          Mendham,NJ         61 M U     1:22:25.02  8:50 176/241   M60-64:24/32     61.37  
 263.John Corporon        Stamford,CT        57 M       1:22:27.54  8:50 177/241   M55-59:21/28     59.11  
 264.Hilary Peterlin      Oak Ridge,NJ       75 M U     1:22:28.60  8:50 178/241   M75-79:1/7       71.78  
 265.Renee Harvey         Bridgewater,NJ     59 F       1:22:32.58  8:51 87/177    F55-59:8/19      70.88  
 266.Kenneth Baker        Towaco,NJ          67 M U     1:22:44.50  8:52 179/241   M65-69:12/19     64.80  
 267.Carl Jaeckel         Warren,NJ          51 M       1:22:44.85  8:52 180/241   M50-54:33/38     55.86  
 268.Edward Niemczyk      Cream Ridge,NJ     62 M       1:22:45.02  8:52 181/241   M60-64:25/32     61.70  
 269.Stephen Michlik      Easton,PA          34 M       1:22:49.48  8:53 182/241   M30-34:15/16     49.59  
 270.Duane Gower          Gilbert,PA         51 M       1:22:58.56  8:54 183/241   M50-54:34/38     55.70  
 271.Tony Fiory           Summit,NJ          74 M U     1:23:03.53  8:54 184/241   M70-74:3/10      70.15  
 272.Annemarie Uebbing    Keary,NJ           57 F U     1:23:10.28  8:55 88/177    F55-59:9/19      68.50  
 273.Marianne Busher      Pittstown,NJ       53 F   R   1:23:13.17  8:55 89/177    F50-54:16/26     65.07  
 274.Dennis Malloy        Basking Ridge,NJ   62 M       1:23:24.46  8:56 185/241   M60-64:26/32     61.22  
 275.Colleen Jones        Milford,NJ         30 F       1:23:27.95  8:57 90/177    F30-34:8/11      55.03  
 276.Kerry Reinagel       Annandale,NJ       46 F   R   1:23:32.86  8:57 91/177    F45-49:8/25      59.73  
 277.Jason Kreitner       Annandale,NJ       45 M   R   1:23:34.10  8:57 186/241   M45-49:24/34     52.58  
 278.Glenn Nyback         Succasunna,NJ      38 M       1:23:34.48  8:57 187/241   M35-39:16/16     49.92  
 279.Eric Gustafson       Bethlehem,PA       59 M       1:23:42.37  8:58 188/241   M55-59:22/28     59.31  
 280.Paul Shahbazian      Secaucus,NJ        60 M       1:23:49.80  8:59 189/241   M60-64:27/32     59.78  

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 281.Candice Andusko      Clinton,NJ         36 F   R   1:23:59.06  9:00 92/177    F35-39:12/19     55.41  
 282.Lisa Kubinak         Glen Gardner,NJ    46 F       1:23:59.87  9:00 93/177    F45-49:9/25      59.41  
 283.Manav Agarwal        Summit,NJ          43 M       1:24:04.19  9:01 190/241   M40-44:25/27     51.42  
 284.Heidi Buss           Phillipsburg,NJ    35 F       1:24:05.02  9:01 94/177    F35-39:13/19     55.14  
 285.Peggy Richko         Hewitt,NJ          68 F U     1:24:28.68  9:03 95/177    F65-69:3/5       78.73  
 286.Steven Timothy       Annandale,NJ       25 M   R   1:24:50.68  9:06 191/241   M25-29:6/7       48.22  
 287.Donna Dericks        Pompton Plains,NJ  52 F       1:24:57.03  9:06 96/177    F50-54:17/26     62.96  
 288.Gresy Johnson        Metuchen,NJ        47 F U     1:25:01.17  9:07 97/177    F45-49:10/25     59.31  
 289.James Smith          Delaware,NJ        67 M U     1:25:09.61  9:08 192/241   M65-69:13/19     62.97  
 290.Richard Freundlich   Westfield,NJ       62 M U     1:25:12.00  9:08 193/241   M60-64:28/32     59.94  
 291.Samantha Spitaletta  Nutley,NJ          41 F U     1:25:12.62  9:08 98/177    F40-44:13/30     56.12  
 292.Marinus Lalumia      Clifton,NJ         76 M U     1:25:15.61  9:08 194/241   M75-79:2/7       70.64  
 293.Laurie Dechiaro      Hackettstown,NJ    43 F U     1:25:18.01  9:09 99/177    F40-44:14/30     56.90  
 294.Richard Helmer       Short Hills,NJ     69 M U     1:25:21.73  9:09 195/241   M65-69:14/19     64.10  
 295.Roman Soumar         Lansdale,PA        29 M       1:25:30.07  9:10 196/241   M25-29:7/7       47.85  
 296.Hien Cao             Asbury,NJ          51 M       1:25:32.67  9:10 197/241   M50-54:35/38     54.03  
 297.Ladd Wimmer          Washington,NJ      45 M       1:25:45.86  9:12 198/241   M45-49:25/34     51.24  
 298.Evelyn Estrada       Harrison,NJ        39 F       1:25:48.82  9:12 100/177   F35-39:14/19     55.02  
 299.Heather Shanklin     Lopatcong,NJ       40 F       1:25:56.17  9:13 101/177   F40-44:15/30     55.27  
 300.Bernard Ward         Westwood,NJ        70 M U     1:25:58.30  9:13 199/241   M70-74:4/10      64.32  
 301.Eugene Vater         Lyndhurst,NJ       67 M U     1:26:05.99  9:14 200/241   M65-69:15/19     62.28  
 302.Joy Noblick          Annandale,NJ       44 F   R   1:26:11.26  9:14 102/177   F40-44:16/30     56.80  
 303.Jack Meagher         Westfield,NJ       61 M U     1:26:19.74  9:15 201/241   M60-64:29/32     58.60  
 304.William Wilde        Hackensack,NJ      66 M U     1:26:31.53  9:16 202/241   M65-69:16/19     61.36  
 305.Eva Scartozzi        Succasunna,NJ      43 F       1:26:37.22  9:17 103/177   F40-44:17/30     56.04  
 306.Heather Richards     Annandale,NJ       45 F   R   1:26:55.77  9:19 104/177   F45-49:11/25     56.84  
 307.Derek Shendell       Chatham,NJ         41 M U     1:26:58.64  9:19 203/241   M40-44:26/27     48.92  
 308.Catherine Johnson    Lebanon,NJ         51 F U R   1:26:58.68  9:19 105/177   F50-54:18/26     60.76  
 309.Andrew Broderick     Montclair,NJ       55 M       1:27:50.62  9:25 204/241   M55-59:23/28     54.49  
 310.Robert Zettel        Elmwood Park,NJ    70 M       1:27:59.65  9:26 205/241   M70-74:5/10      62.84  
 311.Samantha Gale        Hampton,NJ         36 F       1:28:08.06  9:27 106/177   F35-39:15/19     52.80  
 312.James Hrubesh        Flemington,NJ      61 M       1:28:11.27  9:27 206/241   M60-64:30/32     57.36  
 313.Joanna Cunningham    Denville,NJ        48 F U     1:28:27.89  9:29 107/177   F45-49:12/25     57.65  
 314.Bob Maiullo          Raritan,NJ         58 M       1:28:36.60  9:30 207/241   M55-59:24/28     55.52  
 315.Elena Koretzky       Pittstown,NJ       45 F   R   1:28:48.16  9:31 108/177   F45-49:13/25     55.63  
 316.Dario Mirski         Randolph,NJ        52 M U     1:28:54.75  9:32 208/241   M50-54:36/38     52.43  
 317.William Ash          Hewitt,NJ          73 M U     1:29:00.05  9:32 209/241   M70-74:6/10      64.49  
 318.Kathleen Hale        Flemington,NJ      45 F U     1:29:11.32  9:34 109/177   F45-49:14/25     55.39  
 319.Don Bellofatto       Hampton,NJ         56 M       1:29:21.85  9:35 210/241   M55-59:25/28     54.06  
 320.Elizabeth Dabne      Annandale,NJ       58 F   R   1:29:24.78  9:35 110/177   F55-59:10/19     64.57  
 321.Jenny Kim            Asbury,NJ          45 F U     1:29:33.15  9:36 111/177   F45-49:15/25     55.17  
 322.Keith Rogers         Pittstown,NJ       54 M   R   1:29:45.91  9:37 211/241   M50-54:37/38     52.86  
 323.Robin Dietz          Oxford,NJ          60 F       1:29:47.57  9:38 112/177   F60-64:5/11      66.04  
 324.Melissa Hill         Stockton,NJ        47 F U     1:29:52.71  9:38 113/177   F45-49:16/25     56.11  
 325.Kristin Paul         Stewartsville,NJ   39 F       1:30:20.45  9:41 114/177   F35-39:16/19     52.26  
 326.Meredith Reilly      Bloomfield,NJ      42 F U     1:30:33.38  9:42 115/177   F40-44:18/30     53.18  
 327.Daniel Kirsch        Hackensack,NJ      73 M U     1:30:36.73  9:43 212/241   M70-74:7/10      63.36  
 328.Malecia Walker       Montclair,NJ       41 F       1:30:51.78  9:44 116/177   F40-44:19/30     52.63  
 329.Stacy Sachais        Ringwood,NJ        46 F       1:30:56.93  9:45 117/177   F45-49:17/25     54.87  
 330.Renaye Wimmer        Washington,NJ      42 F       1:31:09.14  9:46 118/177   F40-44:20/30     52.83  
 331.Eric Warren          Annandale,NJ       48 M   R   1:31:25.95  9:48 213/241   M45-49:26/34     49.27  
 332.Roland Ratmeyer      Bayonne,NJ         78 M U     1:31:44.85  9:50 214/241   M75-79:3/7       68.22  
 333.Ron Petit            Maplewood,NJ       65 M U     1:32:06.37  9:52 215/241   M65-69:17/19     57.08  
 334.Gretchen Depaola     Flemington,NJ      48 F       1:32:06.85  9:52 119/177   F45-49:18/25     55.37  
 335.Kevin Mckernan       Randolph,NJ        33 M       1:32:28.60  9:55 216/241   M30-34:16/16     44.33  
 336.Tom Kelly            W. Orange,NJ       74 M U     1:32:30.79  9:55 217/241   M70-74:8/10      62.98  
 337.Rick Bay             Flemington,NJ      58 M       1:32:38.74  9:56 218/241   M55-59:26/28     53.10  
 338.Dennis Weyrauch      Jersey City,NJ     41 M       1:32:46.83  9:57 219/241   M40-44:27/27     45.86  
 339.Stephen Sun          Asbury,NJ          45 M       1:32:52.17  9:57 220/241   M45-49:27/34     47.31  

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 340.Renee Wooden         Raritan,NJ         45 F       1:33:21.38 10:00 120/177   F45-49:19/25     52.92  
 341.Bryn Neuenschwander  Long Island Cit,NY 36 F       1:33:21.53 10:00 121/177   F35-39:17/19     49.85  
 342.Mike Machuca         River Edge,NJ      76 M U     1:33:23.61 10:01 221/241   M75-79:4/7       64.49  
 343.Martta Kelly         W. Orange,NJ       58 F U     1:33:41.95 10:03 122/177   F55-59:11/19     61.62  
 344.Leslie Hann          Glen Gardner,NJ    53 F       1:33:42.48 10:03 123/177   F50-54:19/26     57.79  
 345.Christine Confortini Califon,NJ         46 F       1:33:43.02 10:03 124/177   F45-49:20/25     53.24  
 346.Scott St. Angel      Flemington,NJ      47 M       1:33:51.53 10:04 222/241   M45-49:28/34     47.60  
 347.Suzy Nazimek         Woodbridge,NJ      23 F       1:33:55.17 10:04 125/177   F20-24:3/3       48.88  
 348.Karyn Sable Feder    Springfield,NJ     50 F U     1:34:00.99 10:05 126/177   F50-54:20/26     55.54  
 349.Norman Chester       Oradell,NJ         62 M U     1:34:02.37 10:05 223/241   M60-64:31/32     54.30  
 350.Pete Shanno          Leonia,NJ          71 M U     1:34:05.56 10:05 224/241   M70-74:9/10      59.44  
 351.George Swiatek       Verona,NJ          65 M       1:34:08.73 10:06 225/241   M65-69:18/19     55.85  
 352.Thomas Norkus        Fair Lawn,NJ       46 M U     1:34:21.49 10:07 226/241   M45-49:29/34     46.95  
 353.Margaret Mchale      Cranford,NJ        62 F U     1:34:58.37 10:11 127/177   F60-64:6/11      64.17  
 354.Patricia Drudy       Glen Ridge,NJ      50 F       1:35:06.17 10:12 128/177   F50-54:21/26     54.90  
 355.Eileen Obrien        Summit,NJ          61 F U     1:35:17.87 10:13 129/177   F60-64:7/11      63.08  
 356.Rebecca Wiechman     Rutherford,NJ      35 F U     1:35:35.92 10:15 130/177   F35-39:18/19     48.51  
 357.Tiffany So           Basking Ridge,NJ   29 F U     1:36:01.36 10:18 131/177   F25-29:9/14      47.81  
 358.Beth Nelson          Chatham,NJ         65 F U     1:36:04.24 10:18 132/177   F65-69:4/5       66.21  
 359.Susan Donegan        Lyndhurst,NJ       55 F U     1:36:07.32 10:18 133/177   F55-59:12/19     57.77  
 360.Patrick Morris       Lebanon,NJ         70 M   R   1:36:40.58 10:22 227/241   M70-74:10/10     57.20  
 361.Thomas Jones         Milford,NJ         58 M       1:37:11.18 10:25 228/241   M55-59:27/28     50.61  
 362.Eva Brandstotter-rei Montclair,NJ       41 F       1:37:42.76 10:28 134/177   F40-44:21/30     48.94  
 363.Shannon Clutterbuck  Verona,NJ          38 F       1:37:48.49 10:29 135/177   F35-39:19/19     48.02  
 364.Randy Bond           Montclair,NJ       58 M       1:37:52.28 10:30 229/241   M55-59:28/28     50.26  
 365.Carol Novinson       Montclair,NJ       58 F       1:37:52.61 10:30 136/177   F55-59:13/19     58.98  
 366.Katherine Packowski  Jackson,NJ         59 F U     1:38:30.92 10:34 137/177   F55-59:14/19     59.39  
 367.Emily Gurniak        Montclair,NJ       25 F       1:38:37.48 10:34 138/177   F25-29:10/14     46.55  
 368.Eric Kahler          Blairstown,NJ      45 M       1:39:33.42 10:40 230/241   M45-49:30/34     44.14  
 369.Sandra Farro         Verona,NJ          47 F       1:39:41.88 10:41 139/177   F45-49:21/25     50.58  
 370.Rachel Rowe          Montclair,NJ       31 F U     1:40:15.55 10:45 140/177   F30-34:9/11      45.84  
 371.Laura Pierotti       Rutherford,NJ      34 F U     1:40:15.64 10:45 141/177   F30-34:10/11     46.11  
 372.Nicole Amadeo        Asbury,NJ          44 F       1:40:42.92 10:48 142/177   F40-44:22/30     48.61  
 373.Janine Weith         Raritan,NJ         41 F       1:40:50.12 10:49 143/177   F40-44:23/30     47.42  
 374.John Sullivan        Upper Black Edd,PA 47 M       1:40:57.84 10:49 231/241   M45-49:31/34     44.25  
 375.Miriam Francis-norku Fair Lawn,NJ       29 F U     1:41:39.67 10:54 144/177   F25-29:11/14     45.16  
 376.Kathleen Pitt        Morristown,NJ      58 F U     1:41:58.51 10:56 145/177   F55-59:15/19     56.61  

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 377.Rafael Espinal       Bloomfield,NJ      51 M       1:42:49.55 11:01 232/241   M50-54:38/38     44.95  
 378.George Grosso        Downingtown,PA     69 M       1:43:02.72 11:03 233/241   M65-69:19/19     53.10  
 379.Joe Saley            Teaneck,NJ         75 M U     1:43:24.08 11:05 234/241   M75-79:5/7       57.25  
 380.Jack Mathis          Mountainside,NJ    75 M U     1:44:08.49 11:10 235/241   M75-79:6/7       56.85  
 381.Fred Linkhart        Oakhurst,NJ        63 M U     1:44:37.72 11:13 236/241   M60-64:32/32     49.28  
 382.Cami Klein           Glen Rock,NJ       63 F U     1:44:49.66 11:14 146/177   F60-64:8/11      58.97  
 383.Diane Cismowski      Ocean Grove,NJ     59 F U     1:44:55.00 11:15 147/177   F55-59:16/19     55.77  
 384.Elaina Frissell      Bloomfield,NJ      27 F       1:45:01.05 11:16 148/177   F25-29:12/14     43.72  
 385.Maryann Murphy       Livingston,NJ      73 F U     1:45:14.58 11:17 149/177   F70-74:1/2       68.40  
 386.Prudence Jones       New Brunswick,NJ   44 F U     1:46:01.12 11:22 150/177   F40-44:24/30     46.18  
 387.Nancy Freundlich     Westfield,NJ       62 F U     1:46:07.20 11:23 151/177   F60-64:9/11      57.43  
 388.Roseanne Svihra      Gillette,NJ        65 F U     1:46:14.83 11:23 152/177   F65-69:5/5       59.87  
 389.Cecilia Alves        Hillside,NJ        64 F U     1:46:15.83 11:24 153/177   F60-64:10/11     59.00  
 390.Andrea Vallejo       Newark,NJ          26 F       1:46:35.02 11:26 154/177   F25-29:13/14     43.07  
 391.Jennifer Herman      Montclair,NJ       41 F       1:46:36.28 11:26 155/177   F40-44:25/30     44.85  
 392.Sue Fitzsimons       Verona,NJ          50 F       1:46:38.49 11:26 156/177   F50-54:22/26     48.96  
 393.Susan Winchurch      Annapolis,MD       53 F       1:46:55.81 11:28 157/177   F50-54:23/26     50.65  
 394.Agnes Rymer          Bayonne,NJ         59 F       1:46:59.04 11:28 158/177   F55-59:17/19     54.68  
 395.Beth Ann Stauffer    Washington,NJ      56 F       1:48:13.45 11:36 159/177   F55-59:18/19     51.97  
 396.Fabienne Louis       Bergenfield,NJ     40 F       1:49:45.02 11:46 160/177   F40-44:26/30     43.28  
 397.Daniel Engelhardt    Lebanon,NJ         45 M   R   1:49:47.35 11:46 237/241   M45-49:32/34     40.02  
 398.Blanca Alvarez       Harrison,NJ        62 F U     1:50:22.15 11:50 161/177   F60-64:11/11     55.22  
 399.Katharine Myers      Bloomfield,NJ      49 F       1:50:27.27 11:51 162/177   F45-49:22/25     46.71  
 400.Antje Hennings       Demarest,NJ        71 F U     1:51:49.16 11:59 163/177   F70-74:2/2       62.32  

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 401.Carolyn Narepecha    Verona,NJ          47 F       1:51:57.03 12:00 164/177   F45-49:23/25     45.04  
 402.Suzanne Tuck         Glen Ridge,NJ      52 F       1:52:06.92 12:01 165/177   F50-54:24/26     47.72  
 403.Rachel Ahlmeyer      Morris Plains,NJ   17 F       1:52:56.01 12:06 166/177   F14-19:12/12     42.68  
 404.Brendan Hickey       Nutley,NJ          46 M       1:52:57.98 12:07 238/241   M45-49:33/34     39.22  
 405.Al Swan              Clifton,NJ         75 M U     1:53:19.78 12:09 239/241   M75-79:7/7       52.24  
 406.Edith Ugarte         Phillipsburg,NJ    40 F       1:53:57.51 12:13 167/177   F40-44:27/30     41.68  
 407.Lucelly Diaz         Clinton,NJ         42 F U R   1:53:57.83 12:13 168/177   F40-44:28/30     42.26  
 408.Lara Eggerling       Glen Ridge,NJ      47 F       1:54:25.63 12:16 169/177   F45-49:24/25     44.07  
 409.Nathaniel Finestone  Mountainside,NJ    87 M U     1:54:37.94 12:17 240/241   M85-98:1/1       70.75  
 410.Denise Deangelo      Asbury,NJ          44 F       1:55:56.99 12:26 170/177   F40-44:29/30     42.23  
 411.Martin Edwards       Montclair,NJ       46 M       1:55:59.71 12:26 241/241   M45-49:34/34     38.19  
 412.Anne Heyward         Newark,NJ          44 F       1:56:05.54 12:27 171/177   F40-44:30/30     42.17  
 413.Beth Panucci         Montclair,NJ       51 F       1:59:19.99 12:48 172/177   F50-54:25/26     44.29  
 414.Marvinia Charles     Union,NJ           29 F       1:59:31.98 12:49 173/177   F25-29:14/14     38.41  
 415.Dawn Young           Montclair,NJ       53 F       2:00:50.83 12:57 174/177   F50-54:26/26     44.82  

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 416.Laura Hazen          Bloomfield,NJ      31 F       2:03:46.67 13:16 175/177   F30-34:11/11     37.14  
 417.Samantha Szalay      Chatham,NJ         45 F       2:04:32.09 13:21 176/177   F45-49:25/25     39.67  

15:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 418.Barbara Strongin     Hampton,NJ         58 F       2:22:10.03 15:15 177/177   F55-59:19/19     40.61  
   0.Jill Setaro          Annandale,NJ       48 F   R      0:00.00       0/177     F45-49:0/25       0.00  


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| CLINTON | LEBANON | WHITEHOUSE STATION | ANNANDALE | PITTSTOWN
Teams Results
| OPEN MEN | MASTERS MEN 40 | MASTERS MEN 50 | MASTERS MEN 60 | MASTERS MEN 70 | OPEN WOMEN | MASTERS WOMEN 40 | MASTERS WOMEN 50 | MASTERS WOMEN 60
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
CLINTON TOWNSHIP COUNTRY 15K RUN TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
OvM1.Atilla Sabahoglu     Somerset,NJ        38 M 41       U  735   52:06.09  5:35
OvM2.Karl O'reilly        Morristown,NJ      36 M 19       U  604   52:47.76  5:40
OvM3.Ben Clarke           Morristown,NJ      32 M 19       U  737   53:45.25  5:46
OvM4.Dominic Grillo       Whitehouse Stat,NJ 41 M 69  R    U  524   54:09.10  5:49
   5.Alex Fowlie          Hillsborough,NJ    36 M 19       U  764   54:24.76  5:50
   6.James Register       Piscataway,NJ      28 M 36          603   54:47.06  5:53
   7.Alexander Hall       Westfield,NJ       17 M 19       U  464   54:52.19  5:53
   8.Sam Teigen           Hawthorne,NJ       41 M 26       U  479   54:55.21  5:54
   9.Gary Rosenberg       Morristown,NJ      45 M 69       U  713   55:06.62  5:55
  10.Chris Sallade        Princeton,NJ       43 M 51       U  487   56:26.11  6:03
CLINTON TOWNSHIP COUNTRY 15K RUN TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
OvF1.Roberta Groner       Randolph,NJ        38 F          U  616   56:02.27  6:01
OvF2.Allie Clarke         Morristown,NJ      32 F             738   59:31.95  6:23
OvF3.Lauren Jackson       Augusta,NJ         36 F 301      U  698 1:00:03.33  6:27
OvF4.Misa Tamura          Ridgewood,NJ       50 F 376      U  639 1:00:27.98  6:29
   5.Karen Auteri         Hackettstown,NJ    34 F 301      U  434 1:00:49.47  6:32
   6.Tori Mcdonald        Lebanon,NJ         23 F     R       716 1:02:03.09  6:39
   7.Kristen Prendergast  Annandale,NJ       35 F     R    U  546 1:02:23.76  6:42
   8.Suzanne La Burt      Greenwood Lake,NY  52 F 410      U  691 1:03:28.41  6:49
   9.Aya Leitz            Jersey City,NJ     39 F 301      U  614 1:04:43.15  6:57
  10.Fiona Boyle          East Brunswick,NJ  31 F 333      U  489 1:05:41.51  7:03
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
CLINTON TOWNSHIP COUNTRY 15K RUN TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
OvM4.Dominic Grillo       Whitehouse Stat,NJ 41 M 69  R    U  524   54:09.10  5:49
   1.Sam Teigen           Hawthorne,NJ       41 M 26       U  479   54:55.21  5:54
   2.Gary Rosenberg       Morristown,NJ      45 M 69       U  713   55:06.62  5:55
   3.Chris Sallade        Princeton,NJ       43 M 51       U  487   56:26.11  6:03
   4.John Hogan           Washington Twsp,NJ 50 M 76       U  676   56:29.28  6:04
   5.Scott Avidon         Fair Lawn,NJ       44 M 26       U  718   56:47.81  6:06
   6.Rudi Trivigno        Wood Ridge,NJ      47 M 26       U  536   56:51.62  6:06
   7.Beau Atwater         Bernardsville,NJ   58 M          U  695   57:11.17  6:08
   8.Thom Knowles         Oakland,NJ         40 M 51       U  412   57:20.37  6:09
   9.Gary Leaman          Hardwick,NJ        56 M 51       U  776   57:37.05  6:11
  10.Mohammed Toualeb     Somerset,NJ        44 M 41       U  742   57:40.86  6:11
CLINTON TOWNSHIP COUNTRY 15K RUN TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
OvF4.Misa Tamura          Ridgewood,NJ       50 F 376      U  639 1:00:27.98  6:29
   1.Suzanne La Burt      Greenwood Lake,NY  52 F 410      U  691 1:03:28.41  6:49
   2.Dawn Wilcox          Little Silver,NJ   42 F 336      U  573 1:06:13.74  7:06
   3.Polly Harrison       Basking Ridge,NJ   44 F          U  435 1:07:05.45  7:12
   4.True Fahys           Middletown,NJ      41 F 336      U  611 1:07:16.68  7:13
   5.Kerry Monahan Gaugha River Vale,NJ      53 F 410      U  506 1:08:01.04  7:18
   6.Susan Kinsella       Millington,NJ      52 F 369      U  476 1:08:25.30  7:20
   7.Louisa Van Houten    West New York,NJ   43 F 360      U  421 1:09:46.41  7:29
   8.Cathy Masiello       Hampton,NJ         41 F             555 1:09:57.67  7:30
   9.Jennifer Miller      Metuchen,NJ        50 F 383      U  468 1:11:00.61  7:37
  10.Wendy Reed           E. Brunswick,NJ    46 F 333      U  647 1:11:11.73  7:38

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| CLINTON | LEBANON | WHITEHOUSE STATION | ANNANDALE | PITTSTOWN
Teams Results
| OPEN MEN | MASTERS MEN 40 | MASTERS MEN 50 | MASTERS MEN 60 | MASTERS MEN 70 | OPEN WOMEN | MASTERS WOMEN 40 | MASTERS WOMEN 50 | MASTERS WOMEN 60
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

CLINTON TOWNSHIP COUNTRY 15K RUN        MALE 13 AND UNDER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Boyang Zhou          Secaucus,NJ        13 M  189          593 1:16:45.72  8:14  57.58%


CLINTON TOWNSHIP COUNTRY 15K RUN        FEMALE 13 AND UNDER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


CLINTON TOWNSHIP COUNTRY 15K RUN        MALE AGES 14 TO 19 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Alexander Hall       Westfield,NJ       17 M    7       U  464   54:52.19  5:53  75.18%
   2.John Kennedy         Clifton Park,NY    16 M   41          458 1:01:10.78  6:34  68.27%
   3.Kevin Mwangi         Easton,PA          14 M   90          380 1:08:21.09  7:20  63.16%


CLINTON TOWNSHIP COUNTRY 15K RUN        FEMALE AGES 14 TO 19 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
 *F3.Skyler Farrand       Annandale,NJ       17 F  116  R*   U  598 1:10:20.05  7:33  68.52%
   1.Anna Dimarcello      Asbury,NJ          17 F  215          745 1:18:32.23  8:26  61.37%
   2.Erin Kelley          Asbury,NJ          17 F  216          771 1:18:32.31  8:26  61.37%
 *F3.Kelley Mccarten      Lebanon,NJ         16 F  217  R*      760 1:18:32.39  8:26  62.62%
 *F1.Amber Caulfield      Lebanon,NJ         17 F  218  R*      756 1:18:32.75  8:26  61.37%
 *F2.Emelia Maslanka      Lebanon,NJ         16 F  219  R*      754 1:18:32.92  8:26  62.62%
 *F3.Angela Kearsley      Lebanon,NJ         15 F  220  R*      759 1:18:33.00  8:26  63.92%
   3.Chloe Morris         Asbury,NJ          14 F  221          750 1:18:33.04  8:26  65.36%
 *F1.Brenna Talamo        Pittstown,NJ       15 F  222  R*      747 1:18:33.35  8:26  63.91%
   4.Ellie Dimarcello     Asbury,NJ          14 F  223          746 1:18:33.40  8:26  65.36%
   5.Charlotte Plumpton   Asbury,NJ          14 F  224          758 1:18:33.73  8:26  65.36%
   6.Rachel Ahlmeyer      Morris Plains,NJ   17 F  403          330 1:52:56.01 12:07  42.68%


CLINTON TOWNSHIP COUNTRY 15K RUN        MALE AGES 20 TO 24 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Mark Minervini       Stanhope,NJ        23 M   12       U  329   56:27.48  6:03  72.46%
   2.Cristian Torres-carc Somerset,NJ        21 M   58       U  741 1:04:02.98  6:52  63.88%


CLINTON TOWNSHIP COUNTRY 15K RUN        FEMALE AGES 20 TO 24 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
 *F1.Tori Mcdonald        Lebanon,NJ         23 F   50  R*      716 1:02:03.09  6:39  73.98%
   1.Stacey Slaughter     Parsippany,NJ      23 F   74          773 1:05:51.08  7:04  69.71%
   2.Suzy Nazimek         Woodbridge,NJ      23 F  347          448 1:33:55.17 10:05  48.88%


CLINTON TOWNSHIP COUNTRY 15K RUN        MALE AGES 25 TO 29 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.James Register       Piscataway,NJ      28 M    6          603   54:47.06  5:53  74.67%
   2.Erik De Amorim       Highland Park,NJ   26 M   52       U  441 1:03:12.26  6:47  64.72%
   3.Jackson Bangs        Montclair,NJ       26 M  114       U  652 1:10:15.67  7:32  58.23%
   4.Tim Malloy           Basking Ridge,NJ   28 M  126          354 1:11:15.90  7:39  57.41%
 *M2.Gabriel Plumer       Clinton,NJ         27 M  238  R*      346 1:19:41.66  8:33  51.34%
 *M1.Steven Timothy       Annandale,NJ       25 M  286  R*      457 1:24:50.68  9:06  48.22%
   5.Roman Soumar         Lansdale,PA        29 M  295          374 1:25:30.07  9:10  47.85%


CLINTON TOWNSHIP COUNTRY 15K RUN        FEMALE AGES 25 TO 29 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Chloe Contarino      West Orange,NJ     27 F  117          405 1:10:36.90  7:35  65.02%
   2.Sophie H Mannaerts   Summit,NJ          26 F  163       U  635 1:14:28.98  7:59  61.65%
   3.Jessica Simao        Rutherford,NJ      29 F  166       U  515 1:14:42.53  8:01  61.45%
 *F2.Colleen O'rourke     Annandale,NJ       25 F  209  R*      395 1:18:09.29  8:23  58.74%
   4.Erin Geiger          Hackettstown,NJ    25 F  225          337 1:18:34.15  8:26  58.43%
 *F2.Lauren Abel          Clinton,NJ         28 F  239  R*      345 1:19:42.30  8:33  57.60%
   5.Amanda Green         Flemington,NJ      26 F  253          497 1:21:39.87  8:46  56.22%
   6.Jaclyn Smith         Piscataway,NJ      27 F  259          594 1:22:16.47  8:50  55.80%
   7.Tiffany So           Basking Ridge,NJ   29 F  357       U  389 1:36:01.36 10:18  47.81%
   8.Emily Gurniak        Montclair,NJ       25 F  367          474 1:38:37.48 10:35  46.55%
   9.Miriam Francis-norku Fair Lawn,NJ       29 F  375       U  651 1:41:39.67 10:54  45.16%
  10.Elaina Frissell      Bloomfield,NJ      27 F  384          413 1:45:01.05 11:16  43.72%


CLINTON TOWNSHIP COUNTRY 15K RUN        MALE AGES 30 TO 34 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvM3.Ben Clarke           Morristown,NJ      32 M    3       U  737   53:45.25  5:46  76.15%
   1.Jason Heap           Morristown,NJ      33 M   20       U  533   57:08.72  6:08  71.74%
   2.Drew Pennyfeather    Highland Park,NJ   30 M   37       U  488 1:00:43.86  6:31  67.37%
   3.Jeremy Urbach        Highland Park,NJ   32 M   64          417 1:04:31.90  6:55  63.44%
   4.Adam Perry           Montclair,NJ       33 M   69       U  667 1:05:08.51  6:59  62.93%
   5.Ryen Lopresti        Montclair,NJ       34 M   73       U  575 1:05:44.01  7:03  62.48%
   6.Mustafa Aytas        Somerset,NJ        34 M  105       U  736 1:09:35.27  7:28  59.02%
   7.Greg Nuber           Montclair,NJ       30 M  115       U  719 1:10:15.88  7:32  58.23%
   8.Mitesh Manajan       Randolph,NJ        33 M  123          783 1:11:11.01  7:38  57.58%
 *M3.Aaron Nickels        Annandale,NJ       34 M  192  R*      722 1:16:50.16  8:15  53.46%
   9.Thomas Bennington    New Providence,NJ  32 M  196          355 1:17:06.45  8:16  53.09%
 *M1.Greg Eisenhart       Annandale,NJ       31 M  211  R*      537 1:18:12.72  8:23  52.31%
  10.Brian Vohden         Madison,NJ         33 M  228          466 1:18:40.28  8:26  52.11%


CLINTON TOWNSHIP COUNTRY 15K RUN        FEMALE AGES 30 TO 34 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvF2.Allie Clarke         Morristown,NJ      32 F   29          738   59:31.95  6:23  77.32%
   1.Karen Auteri         Hackettstown,NJ    34 F   38       U  434 1:00:49.47  6:32  76.00%
   2.Fiona Boyle          East Brunswick,NJ  31 F   72       U  489 1:05:41.51  7:03  69.97%
   3.Leigh Connelly       Jersey City,NJ     31 F  157          707 1:14:07.47  7:57  62.01%
   4.Danielle Purciello   Bloomfield,NJ      31 F  175       U  392 1:15:29.40  8:06  60.88%
   5.Courtney Santiago    North Arlington,NJ 32 F  187          327 1:16:36.22  8:13  60.08%
   6.Pia Lopresti         Montclair,NJ       34 F  197       U  574 1:17:10.27  8:17  59.90%
   7.Colleen Jones        Milford,NJ         30 F  275          499 1:23:27.95  8:57  55.03%
   8.Rachel Rowe          Montclair,NJ       31 F  370       U  720 1:40:15.55 10:45  45.84%
   9.Laura Pierotti       Rutherford,NJ      34 F  371       U  504 1:40:15.64 10:45  46.11%
  10.Laura Hazen          Bloomfield,NJ      31 F  416          455 2:03:46.67 13:17  37.14%


CLINTON TOWNSHIP COUNTRY 15K RUN        MALE AGES 35 TO 39 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvM1.Atilla Sabahoglu     Somerset,NJ        38 M    1       U  735   52:06.09  5:35  80.05%
OvM2.Karl O'reilly        Morristown,NJ      36 M    2       U  604   52:47.76  5:40  78.29%
   1.Alex Fowlie          Hillsborough,NJ    36 M    5       U  764   54:24.76  5:50  75.97%
   2.Rufino Mendez        Metuchen,NJ        35 M   14       U  712   56:35.34  6:04  72.79%
 *M1.Nicholas Ricco       Lebanon,NJ         35 M   15  R*      513   56:42.90  6:05  72.64%
   3.Florian Jacquier     Morristown,NJ      36 M   17          588   56:51.26  6:06  72.69%
   4.Rob Decarlo Jr       Saddle Brook,NJ    39 M   19       U  608   56:51.94  6:06  73.80%
   5.Sean Gavor           Sewaren,NJ         37 M   42       U  478 1:01:26.25  6:35  67.56%
 *M3.Eric Eisenhart       Annandale,NJ       35 M   48  R*      567 1:01:54.97  6:39  66.54%
   6.Ramon Vasquez        Cliffside Park,NJ  37 M   49       U  626 1:01:56.86  6:39  67.01%
   7.Bryan Corrado        Edgewater,NJ       36 M   63       U  637 1:04:30.34  6:55  64.07%
   8.Julich James         Morristown,NJ      35 M  108       U  729 1:09:50.79  7:30  58.98%
   9.Thomas Hamilton      Bedminster,NJ      37 M  160          383 1:14:19.89  7:58  55.85%
  10.Brett Biller         Montclair,NJ       39 M  183          565 1:16:11.06  8:10  55.07%


CLINTON TOWNSHIP COUNTRY 15K RUN        FEMALE AGES 35 TO 39 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvF1.Roberta Groner       Randolph,NJ        38 F   10       U  616   56:02.27  6:01  83.80%
OvF3.Lauren Jackson       Augusta,NJ         36 F   30       U  698 1:00:03.33  6:27  77.49%
 *F2.Kristen Prendergast  Annandale,NJ       35 F   51  R*   U  546 1:02:23.76  6:42  74.32%
   1.Aya Leitz            Jersey City,NJ     39 F   65       U  614 1:04:43.15  6:57  72.95%
   2.Jennifer Brennan     Milford,NJ         39 F  100       U  770 1:09:16.05  7:26  68.15%
   3.Elizabeth Senger     Bloomfield,NJ      38 F  145       U  430 1:13:03.39  7:50  64.28%
   4.Claire Tafelski      Fanwood,NJ         35 F  154       U  508 1:13:56.49  7:56  62.71%
   5.Anne Luck-deak       Jamesburg,NJ       38 F  159       U  424 1:14:16.64  7:58  63.23%
   6.Carolyn Perry        Lake Hopatcong,NJ  36 F  201       U  561 1:17:25.33  8:18  60.11%
   7.Tracy Keller         Glen Ridge,NJ      39 F  213       U  768 1:18:16.70  8:24  60.32%
   8.Kristy Talorico      Ringoes,NJ         37 F  242          516 1:20:01.05  8:35  58.41%
 *F2.Candice Andusko      Clinton,NJ         36 F  281  R*      501 1:23:59.06  9:01  55.41%
   9.Heidi Buss           Phillipsburg,NJ    35 F  284          480 1:24:05.02  9:01  55.14%
  10.Evelyn Estrada       Harrison,NJ        39 F  298          384 1:25:48.82  9:12  55.02%


CLINTON TOWNSHIP COUNTRY 15K RUN        MALE AGES 40 TO 44 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvM4.Dominic Grillo       Whitehouse Stat,NJ 41 M    4  R    U  524   54:09.10  5:49  78.55%
   1.Sam Teigen           Hawthorne,NJ       41 M    8       U  479   54:55.21  5:54  77.46%
   2.Chris Sallade        Princeton,NJ       43 M   11       U  487   56:26.11  6:03  76.59%
   3.Scott Avidon         Fair Lawn,NJ       44 M   16       U  718   56:47.81  6:06  76.74%
   4.Thom Knowles         Oakland,NJ         40 M   22       U  412   57:20.37  6:09  73.65%
   5.Mohammed Toualeb     Somerset,NJ        44 M   24       U  742   57:40.86  6:11  75.57%
   6.David Yoo            Sandia Park,NM     42 M   32       U  326 1:00:14.89  6:28  71.19%
   7.Robert Skorupski     Rockaway,NJ        43 M   36       U  629 1:00:37.02  6:30  71.30%
   8.Mark Snyder          Prospect Park,NJ   43 M   54       U  775 1:03:22.53  6:48  68.21%
   9.Rich Timlen          Rutherford,NJ      42 M   57       U  423 1:03:38.15  6:50  67.38%
  10.Gregory Mullins      Bethlehem,PA       41 M   61       U  391 1:04:14.59  6:54  66.23%


CLINTON TOWNSHIP COUNTRY 15K RUN        FEMALE AGES 40 TO 44 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Dawn Wilcox          Little Silver,NJ   42 F   76       U  573 1:06:13.74  7:06  72.72%
   2.Polly Harrison       Basking Ridge,NJ   44 F   81       U  435 1:07:05.45  7:12  72.97%
   3.True Fahys           Middletown,NJ      41 F   82       U  611 1:07:16.68  7:13  71.07%
   4.Louisa Van Houten    West New York,NJ   43 F  107       U  421 1:09:46.41  7:29  69.57%
   5.Cathy Masiello       Hampton,NJ         41 F  110          555 1:09:57.67  7:30  68.35%
   6.Susan Murphy         Livingston,NJ      40 F  142          469 1:12:47.55  7:49  65.25%
   7.Kimberly Gittines    Shrewsbury,NJ      44 F  150       U  581 1:13:35.40  7:54  66.52%
   8.Jadi Zielinski       Montclair,NJ       41 F  155       U  780 1:14:05.56  7:57  64.53%
   9.Erin Varga           Hampton,NJ         44 F  198       U  766 1:17:11.06  8:17  63.42%
  10.Courtney Clark       Millington,NJ      41 F  212       U  528 1:18:15.27  8:24  61.10%


CLINTON TOWNSHIP COUNTRY 15K RUN        MALE AGES 45 TO 49 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Gary Rosenberg       Morristown,NJ      45 M    9       U  713   55:06.62  5:55  79.73%
   2.Rudi Trivigno        Wood Ridge,NJ      47 M   18       U  536   56:51.62  6:06  78.57%
   3.Wesley Cole          Basking Ridge,NJ   46 M   26       U  534   58:29.27  6:16  75.74%
   4.Hugo Vadillo         Wood Ridge,NJ      47 M   31       U  662 1:00:07.76  6:27  74.30%
   5.John Sabatino        Morris Plains,NJ   49 M   34       U  704 1:00:24.02  6:29  75.21%
   6.Brian Bragg          Summit,NJ          49 M   47       U  687 1:01:53.14  6:38  73.41%
   7.Eric Davis           Highland Park,NJ   47 M   53       U  660 1:03:22.13  6:48  70.49%
   8.Frank Batiste        Flemington,NJ      47 M   59          552 1:04:07.58  6:53  69.67%
   9.Karl Leitz           Jersey City,NJ     49 M   68       U  615 1:05:06.39  6:59  69.78%
  10.Jia Xing Fan         Metuchen,NJ        48 M   75       U  675 1:05:53.86  7:04  68.36%


CLINTON TOWNSHIP COUNTRY 15K RUN        FEMALE AGES 45 TO 49 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Wendy Reed           E. Brunswick,NJ    46 F  124       U  647 1:11:11.73  7:38  70.09%
   2.Jennifer Simpson     Westfield,NJ       47 F  128       U  621 1:11:18.46  7:39  70.71%
   3.Camille Creary       Paterson,NJ        45 F  169       U  632 1:14:54.99  8:02  65.95%
   4.Joanna Stevens       Basking Ridge,NJ   46 F  181       U  465 1:16:04.40  8:10  65.59%
   5.Beth Rosenberg       Flemington,NJ      45 F  188          456 1:16:38.72  8:13  64.46%
   6.Jocelyn Sell         Glen Gardner,NJ    45 F  237       U  784 1:19:40.82  8:33  62.01%
   7.Jill Polilli         Piscataway,NJ      45 F  255       U  790 1:21:54.30  8:47  60.32%
 *F1.Kerry Reinagel       Annandale,NJ       46 F  276  R*      586 1:23:32.86  8:58  59.73%
   8.Lisa Kubinak         Glen Gardner,NJ    46 F  282          503 1:23:59.87  9:01  59.41%
   9.Gresy Johnson        Metuchen,NJ        47 F  288       U  753 1:25:01.17  9:07  59.31%
  10.Heather Richards     Annandale,NJ       45 F  306  R       791 1:26:55.77  9:20  56.84%


CLINTON TOWNSHIP COUNTRY 15K RUN        MALE AGES 50 TO 54 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.John Hogan           Washington Twsp,NJ 50 M   13       U  676   56:29.28  6:04  81.11%
   2.Mark Zamek           Macungie,PA        53 M   25       U  560   58:05.78  6:14  80.95%
   3.John Montgomery      Hackettstown,NJ    50 M   27       U  505   59:03.34  6:20  77.58%
   4.Brian Mccourt        Midland Park,NJ    54 M   33       U  774 1:00:18.45  6:28  78.67%
   5.Lawrence Czaplewski  West Caldwell,NJ   54 M   39       U  557 1:00:55.44  6:32  77.87%
   6.Rocco Della Serra    Cranford,NJ        54 M   40          761 1:01:07.00  6:33  77.64%
 *M2.John Weidner         Annandale,NJ       53 M   43  R*      500 1:01:27.26  6:36  76.51%
   7.David Mclaughlin     Rockaway,NJ        50 M   44       U  569 1:01:28.14  6:36  74.53%
   8.Matthew Baker        Skillman,NJ        52 M   45       U  437 1:01:37.74  6:37  75.65%
   9.Sergio Cano          Keary,NJ           52 M   46       U  648 1:01:44.10  6:37  75.50%
  10.Paul Fiorilla        Watchung,NJ        54 M   60       U  530 1:04:14.02  6:53  73.85%


CLINTON TOWNSHIP COUNTRY 15K RUN        FEMALE AGES 50 TO 54 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvF4.Misa Tamura          Ridgewood,NJ       50 F   35       U  639 1:00:27.98  6:29  86.36%
   1.Suzanne La Burt      Greenwood Lake,NY  52 F   55       U  691 1:03:28.41  6:49  84.27%
   2.Kerry Monahan Gaugha River Vale,NJ      53 F   87       U  506 1:08:01.04  7:18  79.61%
   3.Susan Kinsella       Millington,NJ      52 F   93       U  476 1:08:25.30  7:20  78.17%
   4.Jennifer Miller      Metuchen,NJ        50 F  122       U  468 1:11:00.61  7:37  73.53%
   5.Kathy Rocker         Metuchen,NJ        50 F  127       U  674 1:11:16.27  7:39  73.26%
 *F1.Alina Chauvette      Annandale,NJ       52 F  143  R*      782 1:12:47.90  7:49  73.49%
   6.Angela Lynch         Cranford,NJ        50 F  158       U  702 1:14:07.96  7:57  70.44%
   7.Debby Hall           Westfield,NJ       50 F  172       U  463 1:15:16.65  8:05  69.36%
   8.Laura Donnelly       Princeton Junct,NJ 50 F  206       U  613 1:17:54.27  8:21  67.02%
   9.Donna Ornosky        Birdsboro,PA       54 F  207          658 1:18:01.17  8:22  70.28%
  10.Diane Washburne      Mendham,NJ         53 F  208          664 1:18:08.82  8:23  69.30%


CLINTON TOWNSHIP COUNTRY 15K RUN        MALE AGES 55 TO 59 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Beau Atwater         Bernardsville,NJ   58 M   21       U  695   57:11.17  6:08  86.01%
   2.Gary Leaman          Hardwick,NJ        56 M   23       U  776   57:37.05  6:11  83.82%
   3.Scott Linnell        Colts Neck,NJ      59 M   62       U  627 1:04:27.62  6:55  77.02%
   4.Gene Gugliotta       North Plainfiel,NJ 56 M   66       U  602 1:04:58.03  6:58  74.34%
   5.Michael Gentile      Short Hills,NJ     57 M   80       U  496 1:06:43.54  7:10  73.04%
   6.Marc Alterman        North Brunswick,NJ 58 M  101       U  543 1:09:17.15  7:26  70.99%
   7.Gerald Velli         Linden,NJ          55 M  119       U  646 1:10:38.16  7:35  67.76%
   8.John Klobus          Randolph,NJ        56 M  121       U  755 1:10:50.91  7:36  68.18%
   9.Christopher Kunkel   Oradell,NJ         59 M  131       U  653 1:11:47.88  7:42  69.15%
  10.Mike Walters         Westfield,NJ       58 M  136       U  681 1:12:35.44  7:47  67.76%


CLINTON TOWNSHIP COUNTRY 15K RUN        FEMALE AGES 55 TO 59 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Diane Rothman        Lincroft,NJ        57 F  148       U  449 1:13:31.25  7:53  77.49%
   2.Marcia Hodulik       South Amboy,NJ     59 F  173       U  451 1:15:22.11  8:05  77.61%
   3.Debbie Brathwaite    Hawthorne,NJ       56 F  190       U  677 1:16:46.96  8:14  73.26%
   4.Dalva Santos         Belleville,NJ      56 F  191          728 1:16:47.89  8:14  73.24%
   5.Cheryl Kerpez        Flanders,NJ        56 F  235          563 1:19:19.76  8:31  70.90%
   6.Julie Gerke          Basking Ridge,NJ   57 F  243          482 1:20:02.67  8:35  71.18%
   7.Vivian Wilson        Chatham,NJ         56 F  258          578 1:22:12.15  8:49  68.42%
   8.Renee Harvey         Bridgewater,NJ     59 F  265          375 1:22:32.58  8:51  70.88%
   9.Annemarie Uebbing    Keary,NJ           57 F  272       U  649 1:23:10.28  8:55  68.50%
  10.Elizabeth Dabne      Annandale,NJ       58 F  320  R       778 1:29:24.78  9:36  64.57%


CLINTON TOWNSHIP COUNTRY 15K RUN        MALE AGES 60 TO 64 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Reno Stirrat         Rockaway,NJ        62 M   28       U  623   59:07.94  6:21  86.36%
   2.Bill Trengove        Wharton,NJ         62 M   56       U  708 1:03:34.52  6:49  80.32%
   3.Charlie Slaughter    Parsippany,NJ      61 M   70       U  772 1:05:15.50  7:00  77.51%
   4.John Kilduff         Middletown,NJ      64 M   71       U  475 1:05:36.55  7:02  79.34%
   5.Lucio Cardona        Elizabeth,NJ       62 M   79       U  751 1:06:41.56  7:09  76.57%
   6.Bruce Koel           Belle Mead,NJ      60 M   86       U  419 1:07:46.32  7:16  73.93%
   7.Arthur Noland        Staten Island,NY   63 M  102       U  618 1:09:17.32  7:26  74.41%
   8.Mark Washburne       Mendham,NJ         60 M  118       U  663 1:10:37.14  7:35  70.95%
   9.Peter Auteri         Pompton Lakes,NJ   64 M  125       U  433 1:11:13.34  7:38  73.09%
  10.Bob Jorissen         Highland Park,NJ   61 M  129          727 1:11:30.04  7:40  70.74%


CLINTON TOWNSHIP COUNTRY 15K RUN        FEMALE AGES 60 TO 64 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Bonnie Triolo        Nutley,NJ          60 F  195       U  709 1:16:58.60  8:16  77.03%
   2.Lorraine Mcphillips  Basking Ridge,NJ   61 F  240       U  678 1:19:44.34  8:33  75.38%
   3.Susan Wharton        Three Bridges,NJ   61 F  246       U  361 1:20:56.10  8:41  74.26%
   4.Judith Hudson        Westfield,NJ       62 F  252       U  644 1:21:37.22  8:45  74.67%
   5.Robin Dietz          Oxford,NJ          60 F  323          779 1:29:47.57  9:38  66.04%
   6.Margaret Mchale      Cranford,NJ        62 F  353       U  634 1:34:58.37 10:11  64.17%
   7.Eileen Obrien        Summit,NJ          61 F  355       U  785 1:35:17.87 10:13  63.08%
   8.Cami Klein           Glen Rock,NJ       63 F  382       U  730 1:44:49.66 11:15  58.97%
   9.Nancy Freundlich     Westfield,NJ       62 F  387       U  641 1:46:07.20 11:23  57.43%
  10.Cecilia Alves        Hillside,NJ        64 F  389       U  606 1:46:15.83 11:24  59.00%


CLINTON TOWNSHIP COUNTRY 15K RUN        MALE AGES 65 TO 69 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Bill Bosmann         Rockaway,NJ        65 M   85       U  580 1:07:30.32  7:15  77.88%
   2.Roger Price          Randolph,NJ        67 M  106       U  693 1:09:41.76  7:29  76.94%
   3.Bruce Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         66 M  113       U  701 1:10:11.70  7:32  75.64%
   4.Chris Lehman         Somerset,NJ        66 M  120       U  787 1:10:41.60  7:35  75.10%
   5.Jorge Rivera         Helmetta,NJ        68 M  176       U  726 1:15:42.22  8:07  71.55%
   6.Peter Warren         Westfield,NJ       65 M  203       U  692 1:17:34.32  8:19  67.77%
   7.Framcis Beideman     Pompton Lakes,NJ   66 M  226       U  442 1:18:35.17  8:26  67.55%
   8.Carl Richko          Hewitt,NJ          66 M  227       U  670 1:18:37.07  8:26  67.52%
   9.Ben Smutek           Matawan,NJ         67 M  230       U  740 1:18:51.54  8:28  68.00%
  10.Karl Vester          Garfield,NJ        66 M  251       U  559 1:21:34.82  8:45  65.08%


CLINTON TOWNSHIP COUNTRY 15K RUN        FEMALE AGES 65 TO 69 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Joann Coffee         Somerset,NJ        67 F  247       U  699 1:20:56.73  8:41  80.94%
   2.Alice Laux           Flemington,NJ      65 F  257       U  657 1:22:07.97  8:49  77.45%
   3.Peggy Richko         Hewitt,NJ          68 F  285       U  671 1:24:28.68  9:04  78.73%
   4.Beth Nelson          Chatham,NJ         65 F  358       U  452 1:36:04.24 10:18  66.21%
   5.Roseanne Svihra      Gillette,NJ        65 F  388       U  661 1:46:14.83 11:24  59.87%


CLINTON TOWNSHIP COUNTRY 15K RUN        MALE AGES 70 TO 74 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Przemek Nowicki      Holmdel,NJ         71 M  135       U  617 1:12:31.82  7:47  77.12%
   2.Edward Leydon        New Hope,PA        71 M  170       U  387 1:15:00.05  8:03  74.56%
   3.Tony Fiory           Summit,NJ          74 M  271       U  680 1:23:03.53  8:55  70.15%
   4.Bernard Ward         Westwood,NJ        70 M  300       U  386 1:25:58.30  9:13  64.32%
   5.Robert Zettel        Elmwood Park,NJ    70 M  310          643 1:27:59.65  9:26  62.84%
   6.William Ash          Hewitt,NJ          73 M  317       U  659 1:29:00.05  9:33  64.49%
   7.Daniel Kirsch        Hackensack,NJ      73 M  327       U  362 1:30:36.73  9:43  63.36%
   8.Tom Kelly            W. Orange,NJ       74 M  336       U  688 1:32:30.79  9:56  62.98%
   9.Pete Shanno          Leonia,NJ          71 M  350       U  630 1:34:05.56 10:06  59.44%
 *M1.Patrick Morris       Lebanon,NJ         70 M  360  R*      789 1:36:40.58 10:22  57.20%


CLINTON TOWNSHIP COUNTRY 15K RUN        FEMALE AGES 70 TO 74 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Maryann Murphy       Livingston,NJ      73 F  385       U  472 1:45:14.58 11:17  68.40%
   2.Antje Hennings       Demarest,NJ        71 F  400       U  655 1:51:49.16 12:00  62.32%


CLINTON TOWNSHIP COUNTRY 15K RUN        MALE AGES 75 TO 79 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Hilary Peterlin      Oak Ridge,NJ       75 M  264       U  645 1:22:28.60  8:51  71.78%
   2.Marinus Lalumia      Clifton,NJ         76 M  292       U  461 1:25:15.61  9:09  70.64%
   3.Roland Ratmeyer      Bayonne,NJ         78 M  332       U  328 1:31:44.85  9:51  68.22%
   4.Mike Machuca         River Edge,NJ      76 M  342       U  679 1:33:23.61 10:01  64.49%
   5.Joe Saley            Teaneck,NJ         75 M  379       U  640 1:43:24.08 11:06  57.25%
   6.Jack Mathis          Mountainside,NJ    75 M  380       U  690 1:44:08.49 11:10  56.85%
   7.Al Swan              Clifton,NJ         75 M  405       U  570 1:53:19.78 12:10  52.24%


CLINTON TOWNSHIP COUNTRY 15K RUN        FEMALE AGES 75 TO 79 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


CLINTON TOWNSHIP COUNTRY 15K RUN        MALE AGES 80 TO 84 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


CLINTON TOWNSHIP COUNTRY 15K RUN        FEMALE AGES 80 TO 84 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


CLINTON TOWNSHIP COUNTRY 15K RUN        MALE 85 AND OVER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Nathaniel Finestone  Mountainside,NJ    87 M  409       U  399 1:54:37.94 12:18  70.75%


CLINTON TOWNSHIP COUNTRY 15K RUN        FEMALE 85 AND OVER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


CLINTON TOWNSHIP COUNTRY 15K RUN        MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


CLINTON TOWNSHIP COUNTRY 15K RUN        FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| CLINTON | LEBANON | WHITEHOUSE STATION | ANNANDALE | PITTSTOWN
Teams Results
| OPEN MEN | MASTERS MEN 40 | MASTERS MEN 50 | MASTERS MEN 60 | MASTERS MEN 70 | OPEN WOMEN | MASTERS WOMEN 40 | MASTERS WOMEN 50 | MASTERS WOMEN 60
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


CLINTON Special Category Results
CLINTON TOWNSHIP COUNTRY 15K RUN MALE CLINTON             
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
OvM4.Dominic Grillo       Whitehouse Stat,NJ 41 M 69  R    U  524   54:09.10  5:49
   1.Nicholas Ricco       Lebanon,NJ         35 M     R       513   56:42.90  6:05
   2.John Weidner         Annandale,NJ       53 M     R       500 1:01:27.26  6:36
   3.Eric Eisenhart       Annandale,NJ       35 M     R       567 1:01:54.97  6:39
   4.Clifton Luster       Lebanon,NJ         47 M     R       777 1:08:56.14  7:24
   5.Steve Koretzky       Pittstown,NJ       47 M     R       341 1:13:08.38  7:51
   6.Aaron Nickels        Annandale,NJ       34 M     R       722 1:16:50.16  8:15
   7.Greg Eisenhart       Annandale,NJ       31 M     R       537 1:18:12.72  8:23
   8.Gabriel Plumer       Clinton,NJ         27 M     R       346 1:19:41.66  8:33
   9.Jason Kreitner       Annandale,NJ       45 M     R       579 1:23:34.10  8:58
  10.Steven Timothy       Annandale,NJ       25 M     R       457 1:24:50.68  9:06
  11.Keith Rogers         Pittstown,NJ       54 M     R       406 1:29:45.91  9:38
  12.Eric Warren          Annandale,NJ       48 M     R       514 1:31:25.95  9:49
  13.Patrick Morris       Lebanon,NJ         70 M     R       789 1:36:40.58 10:22
  14.Daniel Engelhardt    Lebanon,NJ         45 M     R       566 1:49:47.35 11:47

CLINTON TOWNSHIP COUNTRY 15K RUN FEMALE CLINTON             
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Tori Mcdonald        Lebanon,NJ         23 F     R       716 1:02:03.09  6:39
   2.Kristen Prendergast  Annandale,NJ       35 F     R    U  546 1:02:23.76  6:42
   3.Skyler Farrand       Annandale,NJ       17 F     R    U  598 1:10:20.05  7:33
   4.Alina Chauvette      Annandale,NJ       52 F     R       782 1:12:47.90  7:49
   5.Colleen O'rourke     Annandale,NJ       25 F     R       395 1:18:09.29  8:23
   6.Kelley Mccarten      Lebanon,NJ         16 F     R       760 1:18:32.39  8:26
   7.Amber Caulfield      Lebanon,NJ         17 F     R       756 1:18:32.75  8:26
   8.Emelia Maslanka      Lebanon,NJ         16 F     R       754 1:18:32.92  8:26
   9.Angela Kearsley      Lebanon,NJ         15 F     R       759 1:18:33.00  8:26
  10.Brenna Talamo        Pittstown,NJ       15 F     R       747 1:18:33.35  8:26
  11.Lauren Abel          Clinton,NJ         28 F     R       345 1:19:42.30  8:33
  12.Marianne Busher      Pittstown,NJ       53 F     R       786 1:23:13.17  8:56
  13.Kerry Reinagel       Annandale,NJ       46 F     R       586 1:23:32.86  8:58
  14.Candice Andusko      Clinton,NJ         36 F     R       501 1:23:59.06  9:01
  15.Joy Noblick          Annandale,NJ       44 F     R       723 1:26:11.26  9:15
  16.Heather Richards     Annandale,NJ       45 F     R       791 1:26:55.77  9:20
  17.Catherine Johnson    Lebanon,NJ         51 F     R    U  521 1:26:58.68  9:20
  18.Elena Koretzky       Pittstown,NJ       45 F     R       340 1:28:48.16  9:32
  19.Elizabeth Dabne      Annandale,NJ       58 F     R       778 1:29:24.78  9:36
  20.Lucelly Diaz         Clinton,NJ         42 F     R    U  582 1:53:57.83 12:14
  21.Jill Setaro          Annandale,NJ       48 F     R       131    0:00.00  0:00
LEBANON Special Category Results
CLINTON TOWNSHIP COUNTRY 15K RUN MALE LEBANON             
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
OvM4.Dominic Grillo       Whitehouse Stat,NJ 41 M 69  R    U  524   54:09.10  5:49
   1.Nicholas Ricco       Lebanon,NJ         35 M     R       513   56:42.90  6:05
   2.John Weidner         Annandale,NJ       53 M     R       500 1:01:27.26  6:36
   3.Eric Eisenhart       Annandale,NJ       35 M     R       567 1:01:54.97  6:39
   4.Clifton Luster       Lebanon,NJ         47 M     R       777 1:08:56.14  7:24
   5.Steve Koretzky       Pittstown,NJ       47 M     R       341 1:13:08.38  7:51
   6.Aaron Nickels        Annandale,NJ       34 M     R       722 1:16:50.16  8:15
   7.Greg Eisenhart       Annandale,NJ       31 M     R       537 1:18:12.72  8:23
   8.Gabriel Plumer       Clinton,NJ         27 M     R       346 1:19:41.66  8:33
   9.Jason Kreitner       Annandale,NJ       45 M     R       579 1:23:34.10  8:58
  10.Steven Timothy       Annandale,NJ       25 M     R       457 1:24:50.68  9:06
  11.Keith Rogers         Pittstown,NJ       54 M     R       406 1:29:45.91  9:38
  12.Eric Warren          Annandale,NJ       48 M     R       514 1:31:25.95  9:49
  13.Patrick Morris       Lebanon,NJ         70 M     R       789 1:36:40.58 10:22
  14.Daniel Engelhardt    Lebanon,NJ         45 M     R       566 1:49:47.35 11:47

CLINTON TOWNSHIP COUNTRY 15K RUN FEMALE LEBANON             
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Tori Mcdonald        Lebanon,NJ         23 F     R       716 1:02:03.09  6:39
   2.Kristen Prendergast  Annandale,NJ       35 F     R    U  546 1:02:23.76  6:42
   3.Skyler Farrand       Annandale,NJ       17 F     R    U  598 1:10:20.05  7:33
   4.Alina Chauvette      Annandale,NJ       52 F     R       782 1:12:47.90  7:49
   5.Colleen O'rourke     Annandale,NJ       25 F     R       395 1:18:09.29  8:23
   6.Kelley Mccarten      Lebanon,NJ         16 F     R       760 1:18:32.39  8:26
   7.Amber Caulfield      Lebanon,NJ         17 F     R       756 1:18:32.75  8:26
   8.Emelia Maslanka      Lebanon,NJ         16 F     R       754 1:18:32.92  8:26
   9.Angela Kearsley      Lebanon,NJ         15 F     R       759 1:18:33.00  8:26
  10.Brenna Talamo        Pittstown,NJ       15 F     R       747 1:18:33.35  8:26
  11.Lauren Abel          Clinton,NJ         28 F     R       345 1:19:42.30  8:33
  12.Marianne Busher      Pittstown,NJ       53 F     R       786 1:23:13.17  8:56
  13.Kerry Reinagel       Annandale,NJ       46 F     R       586 1:23:32.86  8:58
  14.Candice Andusko      Clinton,NJ         36 F     R       501 1:23:59.06  9:01
  15.Joy Noblick          Annandale,NJ       44 F     R       723 1:26:11.26  9:15
  16.Heather Richards     Annandale,NJ       45 F     R       791 1:26:55.77  9:20
  17.Catherine Johnson    Lebanon,NJ         51 F     R    U  521 1:26:58.68  9:20
  18.Elena Koretzky       Pittstown,NJ       45 F     R       340 1:28:48.16  9:32
  19.Elizabeth Dabne      Annandale,NJ       58 F     R       778 1:29:24.78  9:36
  20.Lucelly Diaz         Clinton,NJ         42 F     R    U  582 1:53:57.83 12:14
  21.Jill Setaro          Annandale,NJ       48 F     R       131    0:00.00  0:00
WHITEHOUSE STATION Special Category Results
CLINTON TOWNSHIP COUNTRY 15K RUN MALE WHITEHOUSE STATION  
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
OvM4.Dominic Grillo       Whitehouse Stat,NJ 41 M 69  R    U  524   54:09.10  5:49
   1.Nicholas Ricco       Lebanon,NJ         35 M     R       513   56:42.90  6:05
   2.John Weidner         Annandale,NJ       53 M     R       500 1:01:27.26  6:36
   3.Eric Eisenhart       Annandale,NJ       35 M     R       567 1:01:54.97  6:39
   4.Clifton Luster       Lebanon,NJ         47 M     R       777 1:08:56.14  7:24
   5.Steve Koretzky       Pittstown,NJ       47 M     R       341 1:13:08.38  7:51
   6.Aaron Nickels        Annandale,NJ       34 M     R       722 1:16:50.16  8:15
   7.Greg Eisenhart       Annandale,NJ       31 M     R       537 1:18:12.72  8:23
   8.Gabriel Plumer       Clinton,NJ         27 M     R       346 1:19:41.66  8:33
   9.Jason Kreitner       Annandale,NJ       45 M     R       579 1:23:34.10  8:58
  10.Steven Timothy       Annandale,NJ       25 M     R       457 1:24:50.68  9:06
  11.Keith Rogers         Pittstown,NJ       54 M     R       406 1:29:45.91  9:38
  12.Eric Warren          Annandale,NJ       48 M     R       514 1:31:25.95  9:49
  13.Patrick Morris       Lebanon,NJ         70 M     R       789 1:36:40.58 10:22
  14.Daniel Engelhardt    Lebanon,NJ         45 M     R       566 1:49:47.35 11:47

CLINTON TOWNSHIP COUNTRY 15K RUN FEMALE WHITEHOUSE STATION  
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Tori Mcdonald        Lebanon,NJ         23 F     R       716 1:02:03.09  6:39
   2.Kristen Prendergast  Annandale,NJ       35 F     R    U  546 1:02:23.76  6:42
   3.Skyler Farrand       Annandale,NJ       17 F     R    U  598 1:10:20.05  7:33
   4.Alina Chauvette      Annandale,NJ       52 F     R       782 1:12:47.90  7:49
   5.Colleen O'rourke     Annandale,NJ       25 F     R       395 1:18:09.29  8:23
   6.Kelley Mccarten      Lebanon,NJ         16 F     R       760 1:18:32.39  8:26
   7.Amber Caulfield      Lebanon,NJ         17 F     R       756 1:18:32.75  8:26
   8.Emelia Maslanka      Lebanon,NJ         16 F     R       754 1:18:32.92  8:26
   9.Angela Kearsley      Lebanon,NJ         15 F     R       759 1:18:33.00  8:26
  10.Brenna Talamo        Pittstown,NJ       15 F     R       747 1:18:33.35  8:26
  11.Lauren Abel          Clinton,NJ         28 F     R       345 1:19:42.30  8:33
  12.Marianne Busher      Pittstown,NJ       53 F     R       786 1:23:13.17  8:56
  13.Kerry Reinagel       Annandale,NJ       46 F     R       586 1:23:32.86  8:58
  14.Candice Andusko      Clinton,NJ         36 F     R       501 1:23:59.06  9:01
  15.Joy Noblick          Annandale,NJ       44 F     R       723 1:26:11.26  9:15
  16.Heather Richards     Annandale,NJ       45 F     R       791 1:26:55.77  9:20
  17.Catherine Johnson    Lebanon,NJ         51 F     R    U  521 1:26:58.68  9:20
  18.Elena Koretzky       Pittstown,NJ       45 F     R       340 1:28:48.16  9:32
  19.Elizabeth Dabne      Annandale,NJ       58 F     R       778 1:29:24.78  9:36
  20.Lucelly Diaz         Clinton,NJ         42 F     R    U  582 1:53:57.83 12:14
  21.Jill Setaro          Annandale,NJ       48 F     R       131    0:00.00  0:00
ANNANDALE Special Category Results
CLINTON TOWNSHIP COUNTRY 15K RUN MALE ANNANDALE           
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
OvM4.Dominic Grillo       Whitehouse Stat,NJ 41 M 69  R    U  524   54:09.10  5:49
   1.Nicholas Ricco       Lebanon,NJ         35 M     R       513   56:42.90  6:05
   2.John Weidner         Annandale,NJ       53 M     R       500 1:01:27.26  6:36
   3.Eric Eisenhart       Annandale,NJ       35 M     R       567 1:01:54.97  6:39
   4.Clifton Luster       Lebanon,NJ         47 M     R       777 1:08:56.14  7:24
   5.Steve Koretzky       Pittstown,NJ       47 M     R       341 1:13:08.38  7:51
   6.Aaron Nickels        Annandale,NJ       34 M     R       722 1:16:50.16  8:15
   7.Greg Eisenhart       Annandale,NJ       31 M     R       537 1:18:12.72  8:23
   8.Gabriel Plumer       Clinton,NJ         27 M     R       346 1:19:41.66  8:33
   9.Jason Kreitner       Annandale,NJ       45 M     R       579 1:23:34.10  8:58
  10.Steven Timothy       Annandale,NJ       25 M     R       457 1:24:50.68  9:06
  11.Keith Rogers         Pittstown,NJ       54 M     R       406 1:29:45.91  9:38
  12.Eric Warren          Annandale,NJ       48 M     R       514 1:31:25.95  9:49
  13.Patrick Morris       Lebanon,NJ         70 M     R       789 1:36:40.58 10:22
  14.Daniel Engelhardt    Lebanon,NJ         45 M     R       566 1:49:47.35 11:47

CLINTON TOWNSHIP COUNTRY 15K RUN FEMALE ANNANDALE           
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Tori Mcdonald        Lebanon,NJ         23 F     R       716 1:02:03.09  6:39
   2.Kristen Prendergast  Annandale,NJ       35 F     R    U  546 1:02:23.76  6:42
   3.Skyler Farrand       Annandale,NJ       17 F     R    U  598 1:10:20.05  7:33
   4.Alina Chauvette      Annandale,NJ       52 F     R       782 1:12:47.90  7:49
   5.Colleen O'rourke     Annandale,NJ       25 F     R       395 1:18:09.29  8:23
   6.Kelley Mccarten      Lebanon,NJ         16 F     R       760 1:18:32.39  8:26
   7.Amber Caulfield      Lebanon,NJ         17 F     R       756 1:18:32.75  8:26
   8.Emelia Maslanka      Lebanon,NJ         16 F     R       754 1:18:32.92  8:26
   9.Angela Kearsley      Lebanon,NJ         15 F     R       759 1:18:33.00  8:26
  10.Brenna Talamo        Pittstown,NJ       15 F     R       747 1:18:33.35  8:26
  11.Lauren Abel          Clinton,NJ         28 F     R       345 1:19:42.30  8:33
  12.Marianne Busher      Pittstown,NJ       53 F     R       786 1:23:13.17  8:56
  13.Kerry Reinagel       Annandale,NJ       46 F     R       586 1:23:32.86  8:58
  14.Candice Andusko      Clinton,NJ         36 F     R       501 1:23:59.06  9:01
  15.Joy Noblick          Annandale,NJ       44 F     R       723 1:26:11.26  9:15
  16.Heather Richards     Annandale,NJ       45 F     R       791 1:26:55.77  9:20
  17.Catherine Johnson    Lebanon,NJ         51 F     R    U  521 1:26:58.68  9:20
  18.Elena Koretzky       Pittstown,NJ       45 F     R       340 1:28:48.16  9:32
  19.Elizabeth Dabne      Annandale,NJ       58 F     R       778 1:29:24.78  9:36
  20.Lucelly Diaz         Clinton,NJ         42 F     R    U  582 1:53:57.83 12:14
  21.Jill Setaro          Annandale,NJ       48 F     R       131    0:00.00  0:00
PITTSTOWN Special Category Results
CLINTON TOWNSHIP COUNTRY 15K RUN MALE PITTSTOWN           
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
OvM4.Dominic Grillo       Whitehouse Stat,NJ 41 M 69  R    U  524   54:09.10  5:49
   1.Nicholas Ricco       Lebanon,NJ         35 M     R       513   56:42.90  6:05
   2.John Weidner         Annandale,NJ       53 M     R       500 1:01:27.26  6:36
   3.Eric Eisenhart       Annandale,NJ       35 M     R       567 1:01:54.97  6:39
   4.Clifton Luster       Lebanon,NJ         47 M     R       777 1:08:56.14  7:24
   5.Steve Koretzky       Pittstown,NJ       47 M     R       341 1:13:08.38  7:51
   6.Aaron Nickels        Annandale,NJ       34 M     R       722 1:16:50.16  8:15
   7.Greg Eisenhart       Annandale,NJ       31 M     R       537 1:18:12.72  8:23
   8.Gabriel Plumer       Clinton,NJ         27 M     R       346 1:19:41.66  8:33
   9.Jason Kreitner       Annandale,NJ       45 M     R       579 1:23:34.10  8:58
  10.Steven Timothy       Annandale,NJ       25 M     R       457 1:24:50.68  9:06
  11.Keith Rogers         Pittstown,NJ       54 M     R       406 1:29:45.91  9:38
  12.Eric Warren          Annandale,NJ       48 M     R       514 1:31:25.95  9:49
  13.Patrick Morris       Lebanon,NJ         70 M     R       789 1:36:40.58 10:22
  14.Daniel Engelhardt    Lebanon,NJ         45 M     R       566 1:49:47.35 11:47

CLINTON TOWNSHIP COUNTRY 15K RUN FEMALE PITTSTOWN           
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX CODE     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Tori Mcdonald        Lebanon,NJ         23 F     R       716 1:02:03.09  6:39
   2.Kristen Prendergast  Annandale,NJ       35 F     R    U  546 1:02:23.76  6:42
   3.Skyler Farrand       Annandale,NJ       17 F     R    U  598 1:10:20.05  7:33
   4.Alina Chauvette      Annandale,NJ       52 F     R       782 1:12:47.90  7:49
   5.Colleen O'rourke     Annandale,NJ       25 F     R       395 1:18:09.29  8:23
   6.Kelley Mccarten      Lebanon,NJ         16 F     R       760 1:18:32.39  8:26
   7.Amber Caulfield      Lebanon,NJ         17 F     R       756 1:18:32.75  8:26
   8.Emelia Maslanka      Lebanon,NJ         16 F     R       754 1:18:32.92  8:26
   9.Angela Kearsley      Lebanon,NJ         15 F     R       759 1:18:33.00  8:26
  10.Brenna Talamo        Pittstown,NJ       15 F     R       747 1:18:33.35  8:26
  11.Lauren Abel          Clinton,NJ         28 F     R       345 1:19:42.30  8:33
  12.Marianne Busher      Pittstown,NJ       53 F     R       786 1:23:13.17  8:56
  13.Kerry Reinagel       Annandale,NJ       46 F     R       586 1:23:32.86  8:58
  14.Candice Andusko      Clinton,NJ         36 F     R       501 1:23:59.06  9:01
  15.Joy Noblick          Annandale,NJ       44 F     R       723 1:26:11.26  9:15
  16.Heather Richards     Annandale,NJ       45 F     R       791 1:26:55.77  9:20
  17.Catherine Johnson    Lebanon,NJ         51 F     R    U  521 1:26:58.68  9:20
  18.Elena Koretzky       Pittstown,NJ       45 F     R       340 1:28:48.16  9:32
  19.Elizabeth Dabne      Annandale,NJ       58 F     R       778 1:29:24.78  9:36
  20.Lucelly Diaz         Clinton,NJ         42 F     R    U  582 1:53:57.83 12:14
  21.Jill Setaro          Annandale,NJ       48 F     R       131    0:00.00  0:00

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| CLINTON | LEBANON | WHITEHOUSE STATION | ANNANDALE | PITTSTOWN
Teams Results
| OPEN MEN | MASTERS MEN 40 | MASTERS MEN 50 | MASTERS MEN 60 | MASTERS MEN 70 | OPEN WOMEN | MASTERS WOMEN 40 | MASTERS WOMEN 50 | MASTERS WOMEN 60
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


OPEN MEN Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     GARMIN RUNNERS "A" OPEN MEN             4:29:59.06 AVERAGE:  53:59.81
      2.Karl O'reilly        Morristown,NJ      36 M 19       U  604   52:47.76*
      3.Ben Clarke           Morristown,NJ      32 M 19       U  737   53:45.25*
      4.Dominic Grillo       Whitehouse Stat,NJ 41 M 69  19   U  524   54:09.10*
      5.Alex Fowlie          Hillsborough,NJ    36 M 19       U  764   54:24.76*
      7.Alexander Hall       Westfield,NJ       17 M 19       U  464   54:52.19*
      9.Gary Rosenberg       Morristown,NJ      45 M 69       U  713   55:06.62
     19.Rob Decarlo Jr       Saddle Brook,NJ    39 M 19       U  608   56:51.94
     34.John Sabatino        Morris Plains,NJ   49 M 69       U  704 1:00:24.02
    108.Julich James         Morristown,NJ      35 M 19       U  729 1:09:50.79
  2     NORTH JERSEY MASTERS "A" OPEN MEN       4:45:58.25 AVERAGE:  57:11.65
      8.Sam Teigen           Hawthorne,NJ       41 M 26  76   U  479   54:55.21*
     16.Scott Avidon         Fair Lawn,NJ       44 M 26  76   U  718   56:47.81*
     18.Rudi Trivigno        Wood Ridge,NJ      47 M 26  76   U  536   56:51.62*
     20.Jason Heap           Morristown,NJ      33 M 26       U  533   57:08.72*
     32.David Yoo            Sandia Park,NM     42 M 26  76   U  326 1:00:14.89*
     54.Mark Snyder          Prospect Park,NJ   43 M 76       U  775 1:03:22.53
  3     FREEDOM RUNNERS "A" OPEN MEN            5:13:30.84 AVERAGE:1:02:42.17
      1.Atilla Sabahoglu     Somerset,NJ        38 M 41       U  735   52:06.09*
     24.Mohammed Toualeb     Somerset,NJ        44 M 41       U  742   57:40.86*
     58.Cristian Torres-carc Somerset,NJ        21 M 41       U  741 1:04:02.98*
    105.Mustafa Aytas        Somerset,NJ        34 M 41       U  736 1:09:35.27*
    112.Abdelkrim Elmouni    Somerset,NJ        46 M 41       U  739 1:10:05.64*
  4     SHORE AC "A" OPEN MEN                   5:19:06.36 AVERAGE:1:03:49.27
      6.James Register       Piscataway,NJ      28 M 36          603   54:47.06*
     36.Robert Skorupski     Rockaway,NJ        43 M 36  86   U  629 1:00:37.02*
     47.Brian Bragg          Summit,NJ          49 M 36  86   U  687 1:01:53.14*
    102.Arthur Noland        Staten Island,NY   63 M 36  187  U  618 1:09:17.32*
    135.Przemek Nowicki      Holmdel,NJ         71 M 36  186  U  617 1:12:31.82*
    152.Frank Kus            Jackson,NJ         53 M 36       U  625 1:13:40.24
  5     RVRR "A" OPEN MEN                       5:20:53.70 AVERAGE:1:04:10.74
     37.Drew Pennyfeather    Highland Park,NJ   30 M 33       U  488 1:00:43.86*
     52.Erik De Amorim       Highland Park,NJ   26 M 33       U  441 1:03:12.26*
     64.Jeremy Urbach        Highland Park,NJ   32 M 33          417 1:04:31.90*
     75.Jia Xing Fan         Metuchen,NJ        48 M 83  33   U  675 1:05:53.86*
     77.Chris Kelly          Somerset,NJ        44 M 83  33   U  591 1:06:31.82*
    140.Michael Cobucci      Bridgewater,NJ     40 M 83       U  390 1:12:45.13
    174.David Jasko          Monroe Township,NJ 43 M 83       U  525 1:15:25.91
  6     CLIFTON RC "A" OPEN MEN                 5:21:24.12 AVERAGE:1:04:16.82
     31.Hugo Vadillo         Wood Ridge,NJ      47 M 10  60   U  662 1:00:07.76*
     49.Ramon Vasquez        Cliffside Park,NJ  37 M 10       U  626 1:01:56.86*
     57.Rich Timlen          Rutherford,NJ      42 M 10  60   U  423 1:03:38.15*
     63.Bryan Corrado        Edgewater,NJ       36 M 10       U  637 1:04:30.34*
    123.Mitesh Manajan       Randolph,NJ        33 M 10          783 1:11:11.01*
    139.George Roa           Clifton,NJ         45 M 10       U  734 1:12:43.55
    200.Gary Desantis        Lincoln Park,NJ    47 M 10          781 1:17:18.05
    241.Edward Lemke         Clifton,NJ         45 M 10       U  368 1:19:48.52
    352.Thomas Norkus        Fair Lawn,NJ       46 M 10       U  650 1:34:21.49
  7     FLEET FEET/ESSEX "A" OPEN MEN           5:47:07.41 AVERAGE:1:09:25.48
     69.Adam Perry           Montclair,NJ       33 M 17       U  667 1:05:08.51*
     73.Ryen Lopresti        Montclair,NJ       34 M 17       U  575 1:05:44.01*
    114.Jackson Bangs        Montclair,NJ       26 M 17       U  652 1:10:15.67*
    115.Greg Nuber           Montclair,NJ       30 M 17       U  719 1:10:15.88*
    177.Juan Collantes       Fairview,NJ        40 M 17  67      512 1:15:43.34*
    183.Brett Biller         Montclair,NJ       39 M 17          565 1:16:11.06
    205.Jayesh Shah          West Orange,NJ     43 M 17          436 1:17:47.87
  8     GEEZERS "A" OPEN MEN                    6:17:47.12 AVERAGE:1:15:33.42
    121.John Klobus          Randolph,NJ        56 M 22  122  U  755 1:10:50.91*
    136.Mike Walters         Westfield,NJ       58 M 122 22   U  681 1:12:35.44*
    168.Peter Lee            Randolph,NJ        58 M 122 22   U  711 1:14:50.09*
    233.Anthony Scandariato  Randolph,NJ        56 M 122 22   U  710 1:19:16.93*
    244.Peter Deng           Franklin Park,NJ   34 M 22          697 1:20:13.75*
    289.James Smith          Delaware,NJ        67 M 122      U  715 1:25:09.61
***     DO RUN RC "A" OPEN MEN                  2:27:12.66 AVERAGE:  29:26.53
     92.Sean Mcinnes         Randolph,NJ        42 M 14  64   U  548 1:08:24.83*
    229.Ross Mistretta       Wayne,NJ           48 M 14  64   U  733 1:18:47.83*

MASTERS MEN 40 Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     NORTH JERSEY MASTERS "A" MEN 40         4:45:18.81 AVERAGE:  57:03.76
      8.Sam Teigen           Hawthorne,NJ       41 M 26  76   U  479   54:55.21*
     13.John Hogan           Washington Twsp,NJ 50 M 76  126  U  676   56:29.28*
     16.Scott Avidon         Fair Lawn,NJ       44 M 26  76   U  718   56:47.81*
     18.Rudi Trivigno        Wood Ridge,NJ      47 M 26  76   U  536   56:51.62*
     32.David Yoo            Sandia Park,NM     42 M 26  76   U  326 1:00:14.89*
     33.Brian Mccourt        Midland Park,NJ    54 M 126      U  774 1:00:18.45
     54.Mark Snyder          Prospect Park,NJ   43 M 76       U  775 1:03:22.53
     67.Charles Davis        Ridgewood,NJ       50 M 76       U  507 1:05:02.94
    131.Christopher Kunkel   Oradell,NJ         59 M 76       U  653 1:11:47.88
  2     GARMIN RUNNERS "A" MEN 40               4:48:52.52 AVERAGE:  57:46.50
      4.Dominic Grillo       Whitehouse Stat,NJ 41 M 69  19   U  524   54:09.10*
      9.Gary Rosenberg       Morristown,NJ      45 M 69  19   U  713   55:06.62*
     25.Mark Zamek           Macungie,PA        53 M 69  119  U  560   58:05.78*
     34.John Sabatino        Morris Plains,NJ   49 M 69  19   U  704 1:00:24.02*
     40.Rocco Della Serra    Cranford,NJ        54 M 69  119     761 1:01:07.00*
     85.Bill Bosmann         Rockaway,NJ        65 M 119      U  580 1:07:30.32
    137.Ted Maglione         Mendham,NJ         60 M 119         471 1:12:37.01
    178.Anthony Boyadjis     Maplewood,NJ       57 M 119      U  492 1:15:46.35
  3     ADIDAS GARDEN ST TC "A" MEN 40          4:48:56.14 AVERAGE:  57:47.23
     11.Chris Sallade        Princeton,NJ       43 M 51       U  487   56:26.11*
     22.Thom Knowles         Oakland,NJ         40 M 51       U  412   57:20.37*
     23.Gary Leaman          Hardwick,NJ        56 M 51  101  U  776   57:37.05*
     26.Wesley Cole          Basking Ridge,NJ   46 M 51       U  534   58:29.27*
     27.John Montgomery      Hackettstown,NJ    50 M 51  101  U  505   59:03.34*
     45.Matthew Baker        Skillman,NJ        52 M 51       U  437 1:01:37.74
  4     SHORE AC "A" MEN 40                     5:22:06.16 AVERAGE:1:04:25.23
     36.Robert Skorupski     Rockaway,NJ        43 M 36  86   U  629 1:00:37.02*
     44.David Mclaughlin     Rockaway,NJ        50 M 86  136  U  569 1:01:28.14*
     47.Brian Bragg          Summit,NJ          49 M 36  86   U  687 1:01:53.14*
     62.Scott Linnell        Colts Neck,NJ      59 M 86  136  U  627 1:04:27.62*
    152.Frank Kus            Jackson,NJ         53 M 36  86   U  625 1:13:40.24*
    167.Rolf Arands          Piscataway,NJ      50 M 86       U  597 1:14:45.41
  5     RVRR "A" MEN 40                         5:30:54.88 AVERAGE:1:06:10.98
     60.Paul Fiorilla        Watchung,NJ        54 M 133 83   U  530 1:04:14.02*
     66.Gene Gugliotta       North Plainfiel,NJ 56 M 133 83   U  602 1:04:58.03*
     75.Jia Xing Fan         Metuchen,NJ        48 M 83  33   U  675 1:05:53.86*
     77.Chris Kelly          Somerset,NJ        44 M 83  33   U  591 1:06:31.82*
    101.Marc Alterman        North Brunswick,NJ 58 M 133 83   U  543 1:09:17.15*
    140.Michael Cobucci      Bridgewater,NJ     40 M 83       U  390 1:12:45.13
    174.David Jasko          Monroe Township,NJ 43 M 83       U  525 1:15:25.91
    182.Joseph Fischer       Kendall Park,NJ    55 M 133      U  344 1:16:05.49
  6     ADIDAS GARDEN ST TC "B" MEN 40          5:36:12.24 AVERAGE:1:07:14.45
     53.Eric Davis           Highland Park,NJ   47 M 52       U  660 1:03:22.13*
     68.Karl Leitz           Jersey City,NJ     49 M 52       U  615 1:05:06.39*
     88.Brian Harris         Oakland,NJ         52 M 52  101  U  600 1:08:03.58*
     94.Kenneth Huryk        Spotswood,NJ       50 M 52  101  U  765 1:08:26.80*
    125.Peter Auteri         Pompton Lakes,NJ   64 M 151 52   U  433 1:11:13.34*
  7     CLIFTON RC "A" MEN 40                   5:39:53.04 AVERAGE:1:07:58.61
     31.Hugo Vadillo         Wood Ridge,NJ      47 M 10  60   U  662 1:00:07.76*
     46.Sergio Cano          Keary,NJ           52 M 110 60   U  648 1:01:44.10*
     57.Rich Timlen          Rutherford,NJ      42 M 10  60   U  423 1:03:38.15*
    165.Jim Nicosia          Clifton,NJ         51 M 110 60   U  725 1:14:34.51*
    241.Edward Lemke         Clifton,NJ         45 M 10  60   U  368 1:19:48.52*
  8     MORRIS COUNTY STRIDERS "A" MEN 40       5:47:27.26 AVERAGE:1:09:29.45
     61.Gregory Mullins      Bethlehem,PA       41 M 74       U  391 1:04:14.59*
     78.Brian Davenport      Lake Hopatcong,NJ  54 M 124 74   U  553 1:06:34.07*
     96.James Dericks        Pompton Plains,NJ  53 M 124 74      407 1:08:46.37*
    113.Bruce Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         66 M 124 74   U  701 1:10:11.70*
    204.Edward Neighbour     Sparta,NJ          53 M 124 74   U  684 1:17:40.53*
    266.Kenneth Baker        Towaco,NJ          67 M 124      U  610 1:22:44.50
  9     FLEET FEET/ESSEX "A" MEN 40             5:57:51.00 AVERAGE:1:11:34.20
     39.Lawrence Czaplewski  West Caldwell,NJ   54 M 67  117  U  557 1:00:55.44*
    119.Gerald Velli         Linden,NJ          55 M 67  117  U  646 1:10:38.16*
    141.Dave Gurniak         Montclair,NJ       56 M 67  117  U  473 1:12:46.19*
    177.Juan Collantes       Fairview,NJ        40 M 17  67      512 1:15:43.34*
    205.Jayesh Shah          West Orange,NJ     43 M 17  67      436 1:17:47.87*
    250.John Harvey Jr.      Newark,NJ          58 M 67       U  411 1:21:33.24
 10     DO RUN RC "A" MEN 40                    6:22:48.98 AVERAGE:1:16:33.80
     92.Sean Mcinnes         Randolph,NJ        42 M 14  64   U  548 1:08:24.83*
    134.Michael Flynn        High Bridge,NJ     46 M 64          769 1:12:12.71*
    162.Gordon Pitt          Morristown,NJ      55 M 64  114  U  619 1:14:28.86*
    229.Ross Mistretta       Wayne,NJ           48 M 14  64   U  733 1:18:47.83*
    316.Dario Mirski         Randolph,NJ        52 M 64  114  U  510 1:28:54.75*
 11     ROSE CITY "A" MEN 40                    6:25:37.41 AVERAGE:1:17:07.48
     80.Michael Gentile      Short Hills,NJ     57 M 81  131  U  496 1:06:43.54*
    147.Brian Angle          Summit,NJ          54 M 81  131  U  694 1:13:23.89*
    161.Michael Lin          Florham Park,NJ    43 M 81       U  526 1:14:27.15*
    283.Manav Agarwal        Summit,NJ          43 M 81          509 1:24:04.19*
    307.Derek Shendell       Chatham,NJ         41 M 81       U  714 1:26:58.64*
    378.George Grosso        Downingtown,PA     69 M 81          365 1:43:02.72
 12     CLIFTON RC "B" MEN 40                   6:30:55.27 AVERAGE:1:18:11.05
    139.George Roa           Clifton,NJ         45 M 10  61   U  734 1:12:43.55*
    153.Rick Andersen        Clifton,NJ         54 M 110 61      410 1:13:47.34*
    200.Gary Desantis        Lincoln Park,NJ    47 M 10  61      781 1:17:18.05*
    248.Carl Demmie          Clifton,NJ         56 M 110 61   U  414 1:21:00.34*
    301.Eugene Vater         Lyndhurst,NJ       67 M 160 61   U  703 1:26:05.99*
    352.Thomas Norkus        Fair Lawn,NJ       46 M 10       U  650 1:34:21.49

MASTERS MEN 50 Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     SHORE AC "A" MEN 50                     5:14:14.77 AVERAGE:1:02:50.95
     28.Reno Stirrat         Rockaway,NJ        62 M 136 186  U  623   59:07.94*
     44.David Mclaughlin     Rockaway,NJ        50 M 86  136  U  569 1:01:28.14*
     56.Bill Trengove        Wharton,NJ         62 M 136 187  U  708 1:03:34.52*
     62.Scott Linnell        Colts Neck,NJ      59 M 86  136  U  627 1:04:27.62*
     71.John Kilduff         Middletown,NJ      64 M 136 186  U  475 1:05:36.55*
    149.Paul Deykerhoff      Little Silver,NJ   64 M 136      U  556 1:13:31.48
    167.Rolf Arands          Piscataway,NJ      50 M 86       U  597 1:14:45.41
  2     ADIDAS GARDEN ST TC "A" MEN 50          5:14:48.51 AVERAGE:1:02:57.70
     23.Gary Leaman          Hardwick,NJ        56 M 51  101  U  776   57:37.05*
     27.John Montgomery      Hackettstown,NJ    50 M 51  101  U  505   59:03.34*
     45.Matthew Baker        Skillman,NJ        52 M 51  101  U  437 1:01:37.74*
     88.Brian Harris         Oakland,NJ         52 M 52  101  U  600 1:08:03.58*
     94.Kenneth Huryk        Spotswood,NJ       50 M 52  101  U  765 1:08:26.80*
    226.Framcis Beideman     Pompton Lakes,NJ   66 M 151      U  442 1:18:35.17
  3     NORTH JERSEY MASTERS "A" MEN 50         5:30:36.06 AVERAGE:1:06:07.21
     13.John Hogan           Washington Twsp,NJ 50 M 76  126  U  676   56:29.28*
     33.Brian Mccourt        Midland Park,NJ    54 M 126 76   U  774 1:00:18.45*
     67.Charles Davis        Ridgewood,NJ       50 M 76  126  U  507 1:05:02.94*
    131.Christopher Kunkel   Oradell,NJ         59 M 76  126  U  653 1:11:47.88*
    194.Aaron Kleinbaum      Rutherford,NJ      61 M 176 126  U  443 1:16:57.51*
    349.Norman Chester       Oradell,NJ         62 M 176      U  673 1:34:02.37
  4     GARMIN RUNNERS "A" MEN 50               5:35:06.46 AVERAGE:1:07:01.29
     25.Mark Zamek           Macungie,PA        53 M 69  119  U  560   58:05.78*
     40.Rocco Della Serra    Cranford,NJ        54 M 69  119     761 1:01:07.00*
     85.Bill Bosmann         Rockaway,NJ        65 M 119 69   U  580 1:07:30.32*
    137.Ted Maglione         Mendham,NJ         60 M 119 69      471 1:12:37.01*
    178.Anthony Boyadjis     Maplewood,NJ       57 M 119 69   U  492 1:15:46.35*
  5     RVRR "A" MEN 50                         5:35:57.28 AVERAGE:1:07:11.46
     60.Paul Fiorilla        Watchung,NJ        54 M 133 83   U  530 1:04:14.02*
     66.Gene Gugliotta       North Plainfiel,NJ 56 M 133 83   U  602 1:04:58.03*
     86.Bruce Koel           Belle Mead,NJ      60 M 133 183  U  419 1:07:46.32*
    101.Marc Alterman        North Brunswick,NJ 58 M 133 83   U  543 1:09:17.15*
    106.Roger Price          Randolph,NJ        67 M 133 183  U  693 1:09:41.76*
    129.Bob Jorissen         Highland Park,NJ   61 M 133         727 1:11:30.04
    176.Jorge Rivera         Helmetta,NJ        68 M 133      U  726 1:15:42.22
    182.Joseph Fischer       Kendall Park,NJ    55 M 133      U  344 1:16:05.49
  6     FLEET FEET/ESSEX "A" MEN 50             5:43:41.77 AVERAGE:1:08:44.35
     39.Lawrence Czaplewski  West Caldwell,NJ   54 M 67  117  U  557 1:00:55.44*
     70.Charlie Slaughter    Parsippany,NJ      61 M 117 167  U  772 1:05:15.50*
    119.Gerald Velli         Linden,NJ          55 M 67  117  U  646 1:10:38.16*
    141.Dave Gurniak         Montclair,NJ       56 M 67  117  U  473 1:12:46.19*
    156.Phil Coffin          Bloomfield,NJ      63 M 117 167  U  381 1:14:06.48*
    250.John Harvey Jr.      Newark,NJ          58 M 67       U  411 1:21:33.24
  7     CLIFTON RC "A" MEN 50                   6:00:50.91 AVERAGE:1:12:10.18
     46.Sergio Cano          Keary,NJ           52 M 110 60   U  648 1:01:44.10*
    133.Peter Engelhardt     Paterson,NJ        60 M 160 110  U  633 1:12:07.89*
    153.Rick Andersen        Clifton,NJ         54 M 110 61      410 1:13:47.34*
    165.Jim Nicosia          Clifton,NJ         51 M 110 60   U  725 1:14:34.51*
    227.Carl Richko          Hewitt,NJ          66 M 160 110  U  670 1:18:37.07*
    248.Carl Demmie          Clifton,NJ         56 M 110      U  414 1:21:00.34
    251.Karl Vester          Garfield,NJ        66 M 160      U  559 1:21:34.82
  8     MORRIS COUNTY STRIDERS "A" MEN 50       6:05:57.17 AVERAGE:1:13:11.43
     78.Brian Davenport      Lake Hopatcong,NJ  54 M 124 74   U  553 1:06:34.07*
     96.James Dericks        Pompton Plains,NJ  53 M 124 74      407 1:08:46.37*
    113.Bruce Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         66 M 124 74   U  701 1:10:11.70*
    204.Edward Neighbour     Sparta,NJ          53 M 124 74   U  684 1:17:40.53*
    266.Kenneth Baker        Towaco,NJ          67 M 124 74   U  610 1:22:44.50*
  9     ROSE CITY "A" MEN 50                    6:12:31.04 AVERAGE:1:14:30.21
     80.Michael Gentile      Short Hills,NJ     57 M 81  131  U  496 1:06:43.54*
    132.Lou Grunfelder       Florham Park,NJ    62 M 131 181  U  612 1:12:01.83*
    147.Brian Angle          Summit,NJ          54 M 81  131  U  694 1:13:23.89*
    170.Edward Leydon        New Hope,PA        71 M 131 181  U  387 1:15:00.05*
    294.Richard Helmer       Short Hills,NJ     69 M 131 181  U  590 1:25:21.73*
 10     GEEZERS "A" MEN 50                      6:22:42.98 AVERAGE:1:16:32.60
    121.John Klobus          Randolph,NJ        56 M 22  122  U  755 1:10:50.91*
    136.Mike Walters         Westfield,NJ       58 M 122 22   U  681 1:12:35.44*
    168.Peter Lee            Randolph,NJ        58 M 122 22   U  711 1:14:50.09*
    233.Anthony Scandariato  Randolph,NJ        56 M 122 22   U  710 1:19:16.93*
    289.James Smith          Delaware,NJ        67 M 122 22   U  715 1:25:09.61*
 11     DO RUN RC "A" MEN 50                    6:30:58.05 AVERAGE:1:18:11.61
    118.Mark Washburne       Mendham,NJ         60 M 114 164  U  663 1:10:37.14*
    162.Gordon Pitt          Morristown,NJ      55 M 64  114  U  619 1:14:28.86*
    164.Steve Lee            Randolph,NJ        64 M 114 164  U  631 1:14:32.28*
    262.Jack Skydel          Mendham,NJ         61 M 114 164  U  638 1:22:25.02*
    316.Dario Mirski         Randolph,NJ        52 M 64  114  U  510 1:28:54.75*
 12     CJRRC "A" MEN 50                        6:43:45.23 AVERAGE:1:20:45.05
    179.Thomas Meagher       New Providence,NJ  60 M 108 158  U  682 1:15:47.63*
    203.Peter Warren         Westfield,NJ       65 M 108 158  U  692 1:17:34.32*
    230.Ben Smutek           Matawan,NJ         67 M 108 158  U  740 1:18:51.54*
    290.Richard Freundlich   Westfield,NJ       62 M 108 158  U  642 1:25:12.00*
    303.Jack Meagher         Westfield,NJ       61 M 108 159  U  607 1:26:19.74*
 13     FLEET FEET/ESSEX "B" MEN 50             6:54:32.66 AVERAGE:1:22:54.53
    186.Gerhard Peters       Murray Hill,NJ     61 M 118 167  U  636 1:16:34.15*
    193.Michael Barry        Succasunna,NJ      63 M 118 168  U  672 1:16:53.72*
    256.Michael Close        Little Falls,NJ    65 M 118 168  U  705 1:22:02.47*
    304.William Wilde        Hackensack,NJ      66 M 168 118  U  428 1:26:31.53*
    336.Tom Kelly            W. Orange,NJ       74 M 118 167  U  688 1:32:30.79*
    351.George Swiatek       Verona,NJ          65 M 118         628 1:34:08.73

MASTERS MEN 60 Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     SHORE AC "A" MEN 60                     3:17:16.31 AVERAGE:1:05:45.44
     28.Reno Stirrat         Rockaway,NJ        62 M 136 186  U  623   59:07.94*
     71.John Kilduff         Middletown,NJ      64 M 136 186  U  475 1:05:36.55*
    135.Przemek Nowicki      Holmdel,NJ         71 M 36  186  U  617 1:12:31.82*
  2     RVRR "A" MEN 60                         3:24:09.64 AVERAGE:1:08:03.21
     79.Lucio Cardona        Elizabeth,NJ       62 M 183      U  751 1:06:41.56*
     86.Bruce Koel           Belle Mead,NJ      60 M 133 183  U  419 1:07:46.32*
    106.Roger Price          Randolph,NJ        67 M 133 183  U  693 1:09:41.76*
    129.Bob Jorissen         Highland Park,NJ   61 M 133         727 1:11:30.04
  3     SHORE AC "B" MEN 60                     3:26:23.32 AVERAGE:1:08:47.77
     56.Bill Trengove        Wharton,NJ         62 M 136 187  U  708 1:03:34.52*
    102.Arthur Noland        Staten Island,NY   63 M 36  187  U  618 1:09:17.32*
    149.Paul Deykerhoff      Little Silver,NJ   64 M 136 187  U  556 1:13:31.48*
  4     FLEET FEET/ESSEX "A" MEN 60             3:35:56.13 AVERAGE:1:11:58.71
     70.Charlie Slaughter    Parsippany,NJ      61 M 117 167  U  772 1:05:15.50*
    156.Phil Coffin          Bloomfield,NJ      63 M 117 167  U  381 1:14:06.48*
    186.Gerhard Peters       Murray Hill,NJ     61 M 118 167  U  636 1:16:34.15*
    336.Tom Kelly            W. Orange,NJ       74 M 118      U  688 1:32:30.79
  5     DO RUN RC "A" MEN 60                    3:47:34.44 AVERAGE:1:15:51.48
    118.Mark Washburne       Mendham,NJ         60 M 114 164  U  663 1:10:37.14*
    164.Steve Lee            Randolph,NJ        64 M 114 164  U  631 1:14:32.28*
    262.Jack Skydel          Mendham,NJ         61 M 114 164  U  638 1:22:25.02*
  6     CJRRC "A" MEN 60                        3:52:13.49 AVERAGE:1:17:24.50
    179.Thomas Meagher       New Providence,NJ  60 M 108 158  U  682 1:15:47.63*
    203.Peter Warren         Westfield,NJ       65 M 108 158  U  692 1:17:34.32*
    230.Ben Smutek           Matawan,NJ         67 M 108 158  U  740 1:18:51.54*
    290.Richard Freundlich   Westfield,NJ       62 M 108      U  642 1:25:12.00
  7     CLIFTON RC "A" MEN 60                   3:52:19.78 AVERAGE:1:17:26.59
    133.Peter Engelhardt     Paterson,NJ        60 M 160 110  U  633 1:12:07.89*
    227.Carl Richko          Hewitt,NJ          66 M 160 110  U  670 1:18:37.07*
    251.Karl Vester          Garfield,NJ        66 M 160 110  U  559 1:21:34.82*
    271.Tony Fiory           Summit,NJ          74 M 210      U  680 1:23:03.53
    301.Eugene Vater         Lyndhurst,NJ       67 M 160      U  703 1:26:05.99
  8     ROSE CITY "A" MEN 60                    3:52:23.61 AVERAGE:1:17:27.87
    132.Lou Grunfelder       Florham Park,NJ    62 M 131 181  U  612 1:12:01.83*
    170.Edward Leydon        New Hope,PA        71 M 131 181  U  387 1:15:00.05*
    294.Richard Helmer       Short Hills,NJ     69 M 131 181  U  590 1:25:21.73*
    378.George Grosso        Downingtown,PA     69 M 81          365 1:43:02.72
  9     RVRR "B" MEN 60                         3:58:30.19 AVERAGE:1:19:30.06
    120.Chris Lehman         Somerset,NJ        66 M 184      U  787 1:10:41.60*
    176.Jorge Rivera         Helmetta,NJ        68 M 133 184  U  726 1:15:42.22*
    333.Ron Petit            Maplewood,NJ       65 M 184      U  529 1:32:06.37*
 10     FLEET FEET/ESSEX "B" MEN 60             4:05:27.72 AVERAGE:1:21:49.24
    193.Michael Barry        Succasunna,NJ      63 M 118 168  U  672 1:16:53.72*
    256.Michael Close        Little Falls,NJ    65 M 118 168  U  705 1:22:02.47*
    304.William Wilde        Hackensack,NJ      66 M 168 118  U  428 1:26:31.53*
    351.George Swiatek       Verona,NJ          65 M 118         628 1:34:08.73
 11     NORTH JERSEY MASTERS "A" MEN 60         4:10:55.46 AVERAGE:1:23:38.49
    194.Aaron Kleinbaum      Rutherford,NJ      61 M 176 126  U  443 1:16:57.51*
    300.Bernard Ward         Westwood,NJ        70 M 226 176  U  386 1:25:58.30*
    310.Robert Zettel        Elmwood Park,NJ    70 M 226 176     643 1:27:59.65*
    327.Daniel Kirsch        Hackensack,NJ      73 M 226      U  362 1:30:36.73
    342.Mike Machuca         River Edge,NJ      76 M 226      U  679 1:33:23.61
    349.Norman Chester       Oradell,NJ         62 M 176      U  673 1:34:02.37
    350.Pete Shanno          Leonia,NJ          71 M 226      U  630 1:34:05.56
 12     CLIFTON RC "B" MEN 60                   4:19:29.06 AVERAGE:1:26:29.69
    264.Hilary Peterlin      Oak Ridge,NJ       75 M 210 161  U  645 1:22:28.60*
    292.Marinus Lalumia      Clifton,NJ         76 M 210 161  U  461 1:25:15.61*
    332.Roland Ratmeyer      Bayonne,NJ         78 M 210 161  U  328 1:31:44.85*
 13     CJRRC "B" MEN 60                        5:05:06.17 AVERAGE:1:41:42.06
    303.Jack Meagher         Westfield,NJ       61 M 108 159  U  607 1:26:19.74*
    380.Jack Mathis          Mountainside,NJ    75 M 159      U  690 1:44:08.49*
    409.Nathaniel Finestone  Mountainside,NJ    87 M 159      U  399 1:54:37.94*
 14     CLIFTON RC "C" MEN 60                   5:05:43.91 AVERAGE:1:41:54.64
    317.William Ash          Hewitt,NJ          73 M 211 162  U  659 1:29:00.05*
    379.Joe Saley            Teaneck,NJ         75 M 211 162  U  640 1:43:24.08*
    405.Al Swan              Clifton,NJ         75 M 211 162  U  570 1:53:19.78*
***     ADIDAS GARDEN ST TC "A" MEN 60          2:29:48.51 AVERAGE:  49:56.17
    125.Peter Auteri         Pompton Lakes,NJ   64 M 151 52   U  433 1:11:13.34*
    226.Framcis Beideman     Pompton Lakes,NJ   66 M 151 101  U  442 1:18:35.17*

MASTERS MEN 70 Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     CLIFTON RC "A" MEN 70                   4:10:47.74 AVERAGE:1:23:35.91
    264.Hilary Peterlin      Oak Ridge,NJ       75 M 210 161  U  645 1:22:28.60*
    271.Tony Fiory           Summit,NJ          74 M 210 160  U  680 1:23:03.53*
    292.Marinus Lalumia      Clifton,NJ         76 M 210 161  U  461 1:25:15.61*
    332.Roland Ratmeyer      Bayonne,NJ         78 M 210      U  328 1:31:44.85
  2     NORTH JERSEY MASTERS "A" MEN 70         4:24:34.68 AVERAGE:1:28:11.56
    300.Bernard Ward         Westwood,NJ        70 M 226 176  U  386 1:25:58.30*
    310.Robert Zettel        Elmwood Park,NJ    70 M 226 176     643 1:27:59.65*
    327.Daniel Kirsch        Hackensack,NJ      73 M 226 176  U  362 1:30:36.73*
    342.Mike Machuca         River Edge,NJ      76 M 226      U  679 1:33:23.61
    350.Pete Shanno          Leonia,NJ          71 M 226      U  630 1:34:05.56
  3     CLIFTON RC "B" MEN 70                   5:05:43.91 AVERAGE:1:41:54.64
    317.William Ash          Hewitt,NJ          73 M 211 162  U  659 1:29:00.05*
    379.Joe Saley            Teaneck,NJ         75 M 211 162  U  640 1:43:24.08*
    405.Al Swan              Clifton,NJ         75 M 211 162  U  570 1:53:19.78*

OPEN WOMEN Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     ADIDAS GARDEN ST TC "A" OPEN WOM        5:52:39.72 AVERAGE:1:10:31.94
     30.Lauren Jackson       Augusta,NJ         36 F 301      U  698 1:00:03.33*
     38.Karen Auteri         Hackettstown,NJ    34 F 301      U  434 1:00:49.47*
     65.Aya Leitz            Jersey City,NJ     39 F 301      U  614 1:04:43.15*
    198.Erin Varga           Hampton,NJ         44 F 301 351  U  766 1:17:11.06*
    324.Melissa Hill         Stockton,NJ        47 F 301 351  U  494 1:29:52.71*
    386.Prudence Jones       New Brunswick,NJ   44 F 301      U  538 1:46:01.12
  2     SHORE AC "A" OPEN WOM                   5:58:31.34 AVERAGE:1:11:42.27
     76.Dawn Wilcox          Little Silver,NJ   42 F 336 386  U  573 1:06:13.74*
     82.True Fahys           Middletown,NJ      41 F 336 386  U  611 1:07:16.68*
    148.Diane Rothman        Lincroft,NJ        57 F 436 336  U  449 1:13:31.25*
    150.Kimberly Gittines    Shrewsbury,NJ      44 F 336 386  U  581 1:13:35.40*
    206.Laura Donnelly       Princeton Junct,NJ 50 F 336 436  U  613 1:17:54.27*
  3     RVRR "A" OPEN WOM                       6:04:20.45 AVERAGE:1:12:52.09
     72.Fiona Boyle          East Brunswick,NJ  31 F 333      U  489 1:05:41.51*
    124.Wendy Reed           E. Brunswick,NJ    46 F 333 383  U  647 1:11:11.73*
    127.Kathy Rocker         Metuchen,NJ        50 F 333 433  U  674 1:11:16.27*
    159.Anne Luck-deak       Jamesburg,NJ       38 F 333      U  424 1:14:16.64*
    255.Jill Polilli         Piscataway,NJ      45 F 333 384  U  790 1:21:54.30*
    288.Gresy Johnson        Metuchen,NJ        47 F 333      U  753 1:25:01.17
    357.Tiffany So           Basking Ridge,NJ   29 F 333      U  389 1:36:01.36
  4     GARMIN RUNNERS "A" OPEN WOM             6:05:01.30 AVERAGE:1:13:00.26
     93.Susan Kinsella       Millington,NJ      52 F 369 319  U  476 1:08:25.30*
    128.Jennifer Simpson     Westfield,NJ       47 F 369 319  U  621 1:11:18.46*
    154.Claire Tafelski      Fanwood,NJ         35 F 319      U  508 1:13:56.49*
    172.Debby Hall           Westfield,NJ       50 F 369 319  U  463 1:15:16.65*
    181.Joanna Stevens       Basking Ridge,NJ   46 F 369 319  U  465 1:16:04.40*
  5     CLIFTON RC "A" OPEN WOM                 6:06:35.28 AVERAGE:1:13:19.06
    107.Louisa Van Houten    West New York,NJ   43 F 360 310  U  421 1:09:46.41*
    145.Elizabeth Senger     Bloomfield,NJ      38 F 310      U  430 1:13:03.39*
    158.Angela Lynch         Cranford,NJ        50 F 410 310  U  702 1:14:07.96*
    166.Jessica Simao        Rutherford,NJ      29 F 310      U  515 1:14:42.53*
    169.Camille Creary       Paterson,NJ        45 F 361 310  U  632 1:14:54.99*
    175.Danielle Purciello   Bloomfield,NJ      31 F 310      U  392 1:15:29.40
  6     FLEET FEET/ESSEX "A" OPEN WOM           6:11:59.83 AVERAGE:1:14:23.97
     74.Stacey Slaughter     Parsippany,NJ      23 F 317         773 1:05:51.08*
    155.Jadi Zielinski       Montclair,NJ       41 F 317 367  U  780 1:14:05.56*
    187.Courtney Santiago    North Arlington,NJ 32 F 317         327 1:16:36.22*
    197.Pia Lopresti         Montclair,NJ       34 F 317      U  574 1:17:10.27*
    213.Tracy Keller         Glen Ridge,NJ      39 F 317      U  768 1:18:16.70*
    291.Samantha Spitaletta  Nutley,NJ          41 F 317      U  511 1:25:12.62
    328.Malecia Walker       Montclair,NJ       41 F 317         388 1:30:51.78
    370.Rachel Rowe          Montclair,NJ       31 F 317      U  720 1:40:15.55
    371.Laura Pierotti       Rutherford,NJ      34 F 317      U  504 1:40:15.64
  7     DO RUN RC "A" OPEN WOM                  7:11:03.85 AVERAGE:1:26:12.77
    163.Sophie H Mannaerts   Summit,NJ          26 F 314      U  635 1:14:28.98*
    245.Susan Page           Basking Ridge,NJ   44 F 314 364  U  490 1:20:50.46*
    293.Laurie Dechiaro      Hackettstown,NJ    43 F 314 364  U  438 1:25:18.01*
    313.Joanna Cunningham    Denville,NJ        48 F 314 364  U  470 1:28:27.89*
    376.Kathleen Pitt        Morristown,NJ      58 F 314 414  U  620 1:41:58.51*
    385.Maryann Murphy       Livingston,NJ      73 F 314      U  472 1:45:14.58
***     CLIFTON RC "B" OPEN WOM                 6:19:11.73 AVERAGE:1:15:50.35
    298.Evelyn Estrada       Harrison,NJ        39 F 311         384 1:25:48.82*
    356.Rebecca Wiechman     Rutherford,NJ      35 F 311      U  665 1:35:35.92*
    359.Susan Donegan        Lyndhurst,NJ       55 F 412 311  U  359 1:36:07.32*
    375.Miriam Francis-norku Fair Lawn,NJ       29 F 311      U  651 1:41:39.67*

MASTERS WOMEN 40 Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     CLIFTON RC "A" WOM 40                   3:21:15.86 AVERAGE:1:07:05.29
     55.Suzanne La Burt      Greenwood Lake,NY  52 F 410 360  U  691 1:03:28.41*
     87.Kerry Monahan Gaugha River Vale,NJ      53 F 410 360  U  506 1:08:01.04*
    107.Louisa Van Houten    West New York,NJ   43 F 360 310  U  421 1:09:46.41*
  2     SHORE AC "A" WOM 40                     3:27:05.82 AVERAGE:1:09:01.94
     76.Dawn Wilcox          Little Silver,NJ   42 F 336 386  U  573 1:06:13.74*
     82.True Fahys           Middletown,NJ      41 F 336 386  U  611 1:07:16.68*
    150.Kimberly Gittines    Shrewsbury,NJ      44 F 336 386  U  581 1:13:35.40*
    366.Katherine Packowski  Jackson,NJ         59 F 386      U  549 1:38:30.92
  3     GARMIN RUNNERS "A" WOM 40               3:35:00.41 AVERAGE:1:11:40.14
     93.Susan Kinsella       Millington,NJ      52 F 369 319  U  476 1:08:25.30*
    128.Jennifer Simpson     Westfield,NJ       47 F 369 319  U  621 1:11:18.46*
    172.Debby Hall           Westfield,NJ       50 F 369 319  U  463 1:15:16.65*
    181.Joanna Stevens       Basking Ridge,NJ   46 F 369      U  465 1:16:04.40
  4     RVRR "A" WOM 40                         3:37:34.45 AVERAGE:1:12:31.48
    122.Jennifer Miller      Metuchen,NJ        50 F 383 433  U  468 1:11:00.61*
    124.Wendy Reed           E. Brunswick,NJ    46 F 333 383  U  647 1:11:11.73*
    173.Marcia Hodulik       South Amboy,NJ     59 F 383 433  U  451 1:15:22.11*
  5     FLEET FEET/ESSEX "A" WOM 40             3:56:06.07 AVERAGE:1:18:42.02
    155.Jadi Zielinski       Montclair,NJ       41 F 317 367  U  780 1:14:05.56*
    191.Dalva Santos         Belleville,NJ      56 F 367 417     728 1:16:47.89*
    291.Samantha Spitaletta  Nutley,NJ          41 F 317 367  U  511 1:25:12.62*
    328.Malecia Walker       Montclair,NJ       41 F 317         388 1:30:51.78
    343.Martta Kelly         W. Orange,NJ       58 F 367      U  689 1:33:41.95
    415.Dawn Young           Montclair,NJ       53 F 367         422 2:00:50.83
  6     NORTH JERSEY MASTERS "A" WOM 40         4:02:04.60 AVERAGE:1:20:41.53
     35.Misa Tamura          Ridgewood,NJ       50 F 376 426  U  639 1:00:27.98*
    190.Debbie Brathwaite    Hawthorne,NJ       56 F 376 426  U  677 1:16:46.96*
    382.Cami Klein           Glen Rock,NJ       63 F 376 426  U  730 1:44:49.66*
    400.Antje Hennings       Demarest,NJ        71 F 376      U  655 1:51:49.16
  7     MORRIS COUNTY STRIDERS "A" WOM 40       4:03:41.09 AVERAGE:1:21:13.70
    232.Lisa Davenport       Lake Hopatcong,NJ  53 F 374      U  554 1:19:11.87*
    236.Rebecca Kolpa        Wharton,NJ         44 F 374      U  585 1:19:32.19*
    287.Donna Dericks        Pompton Plains,NJ  52 F 374         744 1:24:57.03*
  8     DO RUN RC "A" WOM 40                    4:04:17.29 AVERAGE:1:21:25.76
    208.Diane Washburne      Mendham,NJ         53 F 364 414     664 1:18:08.82*
    245.Susan Page           Basking Ridge,NJ   44 F 314 364  U  490 1:20:50.46*
    293.Laurie Dechiaro      Hackettstown,NJ    43 F 314 364  U  438 1:25:18.01*
    313.Joanna Cunningham    Denville,NJ        48 F 314      U  470 1:28:27.89
  9     RVRR "B" WOM 40                         4:08:42.98 AVERAGE:1:22:54.33
    254.Dorothy Vaughan      North Brunswick,NJ 52 F 384 434  U  584 1:21:47.51*
    255.Jill Polilli         Piscataway,NJ      45 F 333 384  U  790 1:21:54.30*
    288.Gresy Johnson        Metuchen,NJ        47 F 333 384  U  753 1:25:01.17*
 10     ROSE CITY "A" WOM 40                    4:09:38.74 AVERAGE:1:23:12.91
    212.Courtney Clark       Millington,NJ      41 F 381      U  528 1:18:15.27*
    258.Vivian Wilson        Chatham,NJ         56 F 431 381     578 1:22:12.15*
    318.Kathleen Hale        Flemington,NJ      45 F 381      U  454 1:29:11.32*
 11     CLIFTON RC "B" WOM 40                   4:23:00.27 AVERAGE:1:27:40.09
    169.Camille Creary       Paterson,NJ        45 F 361 310  U  632 1:14:54.99*
    272.Annemarie Uebbing    Keary,NJ           57 F 411 361  U  649 1:23:10.28*
    383.Diane Cismowski      Ocean Grove,NJ     59 F 412 361  U  686 1:44:55.00*
 12     ADIDAS GARDEN ST TC "A" WOM 40          4:33:04.89 AVERAGE:1:31:01.63
    198.Erin Varga           Hampton,NJ         44 F 301 351  U  766 1:17:11.06*
    324.Melissa Hill         Stockton,NJ        47 F 301 351  U  494 1:29:52.71*
    386.Prudence Jones       New Brunswick,NJ   44 F 301 351  U  538 1:46:01.12*

MASTERS WOMEN 50 Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     CLIFTON RC "A" WOM 50                   3:25:37.41 AVERAGE:1:08:32.47
     55.Suzanne La Burt      Greenwood Lake,NY  52 F 410 360  U  691 1:03:28.41*
     87.Kerry Monahan Gaugha River Vale,NJ      53 F 410 360  U  506 1:08:01.04*
    158.Angela Lynch         Cranford,NJ        50 F 410 310  U  702 1:14:07.96*
  2     RVRR "A" WOM 50                         3:37:38.99 AVERAGE:1:12:32.00
    122.Jennifer Miller      Metuchen,NJ        50 F 383 433  U  468 1:11:00.61*
    127.Kathy Rocker         Metuchen,NJ        50 F 333 433  U  674 1:11:16.27*
    173.Marcia Hodulik       South Amboy,NJ     59 F 383 433  U  451 1:15:22.11*
  3     NORTH JERSEY MASTERS "A" WOM 50         4:02:04.60 AVERAGE:1:20:41.53
     35.Misa Tamura          Ridgewood,NJ       50 F 376 426  U  639 1:00:27.98*
    190.Debbie Brathwaite    Hawthorne,NJ       56 F 376 426  U  677 1:16:46.96*
    382.Cami Klein           Glen Rock,NJ       63 F 376 426  U  730 1:44:49.66*
    400.Antje Hennings       Demarest,NJ        71 F 376      U  655 1:51:49.16
  4     RVRR "B" WOM 50                         4:02:28.58 AVERAGE:1:20:49.53
    240.Lorraine Mcphillips  Basking Ridge,NJ   61 F 434 483  U  678 1:19:44.34*
    247.Joann Coffee         Somerset,NJ        67 F 434 483  U  699 1:20:56.73*
    254.Dorothy Vaughan      North Brunswick,NJ 52 F 384 434  U  584 1:21:47.51*
  5     CLIFTON RC "B" WOM 50                   4:04:37.56 AVERAGE:1:21:32.52
    195.Bonnie Triolo        Nutley,NJ          60 F 460 411  U  709 1:16:58.60*
    272.Annemarie Uebbing    Keary,NJ           57 F 411 361  U  649 1:23:10.28*
    285.Peggy Richko         Hewitt,NJ          68 F 460 411  U  671 1:24:28.68*
  6     SHORE AC "A" WOM 50                     4:09:56.44 AVERAGE:1:23:18.81
    148.Diane Rothman        Lincroft,NJ        57 F 436 336  U  449 1:13:31.25*
    206.Laura Donnelly       Princeton Junct,NJ 50 F 336 436  U  613 1:17:54.27*
    366.Katherine Packowski  Jackson,NJ         59 F 386 436  U  549 1:38:30.92*
  7     ROSE CITY "A" WOM 50                    4:18:26.12 AVERAGE:1:26:08.71
    246.Susan Wharton        Three Bridges,NJ   61 F 431 481  U  361 1:20:56.10*
    258.Vivian Wilson        Chatham,NJ         56 F 431 381     578 1:22:12.15*
    355.Eileen Obrien        Summit,NJ          61 F 481 431  U  785 1:35:17.87*
    358.Beth Nelson          Chatham,NJ         65 F 431      U  452 1:36:04.24
  8     CJRRC "A" WOM 50                        4:30:36.58 AVERAGE:1:30:12.19
    252.Judith Hudson        Westfield,NJ       62 F 408 458  U  644 1:21:37.22*
    348.Karyn Sable Feder    Springfield,NJ     50 F 408      U  562 1:34:00.99*
    353.Margaret Mchale      Cranford,NJ        62 F 408 458  U  634 1:34:58.37*
    387.Nancy Freundlich     Westfield,NJ       62 F 408      U  641 1:46:07.20
    388.Roseanne Svihra      Gillette,NJ        65 F 408      U  661 1:46:14.83
    389.Cecilia Alves        Hillside,NJ        64 F 408      U  606 1:46:15.83
  9     DO RUN RC "A" WOM 50                    4:45:21.91 AVERAGE:1:35:07.30
    208.Diane Washburne      Mendham,NJ         53 F 364 414     664 1:18:08.82*
    376.Kathleen Pitt        Morristown,NJ      58 F 314 414  U  620 1:41:58.51*
    385.Maryann Murphy       Livingston,NJ      73 F 314 414  U  472 1:45:14.58*
 10     FLEET FEET/ESSEX "A" WOM 50             4:51:20.67 AVERAGE:1:37:06.89
    191.Dalva Santos         Belleville,NJ      56 F 367 417     728 1:16:47.89*
    343.Martta Kelly         W. Orange,NJ       58 F 367 417  U  689 1:33:41.95*
    415.Dawn Young           Montclair,NJ       53 F 367 417     422 2:00:50.83*
 11     CLIFTON RC "C" WOM 50                   5:11:24.47 AVERAGE:1:43:48.16
    359.Susan Donegan        Lyndhurst,NJ       55 F 412 311  U  359 1:36:07.32*
    383.Diane Cismowski      Ocean Grove,NJ     59 F 412 361  U  686 1:44:55.00*
    398.Blanca Alvarez       Harrison,NJ        62 F 460 412  U  666 1:50:22.15*

MASTERS WOMEN 60 Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     CLIFTON RC "A" WOM 60                   4:31:49.43 AVERAGE:1:30:36.48
    195.Bonnie Triolo        Nutley,NJ          60 F 460 411  U  709 1:16:58.60*
    285.Peggy Richko         Hewitt,NJ          68 F 460 411  U  671 1:24:28.68*
    398.Blanca Alvarez       Harrison,NJ        62 F 460 412  U  666 1:50:22.15*
  2     ROSE CITY "A" WOM 60                    4:32:18.21 AVERAGE:1:30:46.07
    246.Susan Wharton        Three Bridges,NJ   61 F 431 481  U  361 1:20:56.10*
    355.Eileen Obrien        Summit,NJ          61 F 481 431  U  785 1:35:17.87*
    358.Beth Nelson          Chatham,NJ         65 F 431 481  U  452 1:36:04.24*
  3     CJRRC "A" WOM 60                        4:42:42.79 AVERAGE:1:34:14.26
    252.Judith Hudson        Westfield,NJ       62 F 408 458  U  644 1:21:37.22*
    353.Margaret Mchale      Cranford,NJ        62 F 408 458  U  634 1:34:58.37*
    387.Nancy Freundlich     Westfield,NJ       62 F 408 458  U  641 1:46:07.20*
    388.Roseanne Svihra      Gillette,NJ        65 F 408      U  661 1:46:14.83
    389.Cecilia Alves        Hillside,NJ        64 F 408      U  606 1:46:15.83
***     RVRR "A" WOM 60                         2:40:41.07 AVERAGE:  53:33.69
    240.Lorraine Mcphillips  Basking Ridge,NJ   61 F 434 483  U  678 1:19:44.34*
    247.Joann Coffee         Somerset,NJ        67 F 434 483  U  699 1:20:56.73*

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Reno Stirrat         Rockaway,NJ        62 M  U  623   59:07.94  6:21 86.36%
   2.Beau Atwater         Bernardsville,NJ   58 M  U  695   57:11.17  6:08 86.01%
   3.Gary Leaman          Hardwick,NJ        56 M  U  776   57:37.05  6:11 83.82%
   4.John Hogan           Washington Twsp,NJ 50 M  U  676   56:29.28  6:04 81.11%
   5.Mark Zamek           Macungie,PA        53 M  U  560   58:05.78  6:14 80.95%
   6.Bill Trengove        Wharton,NJ         62 M  U  708 1:03:34.52  6:49 80.32%
   7.Gary Rosenberg       Morristown,NJ      45 M  U  713   55:06.62  5:55 79.73%
   8.John Kilduff         Middletown,NJ      64 M  U  475 1:05:36.55  7:02 79.34%
   9.Brian Mccourt        Midland Park,NJ    54 M  U  774 1:00:18.45  6:28 78.67%
  10.Rudi Trivigno        Wood Ridge,NJ      47 M  U  536   56:51.62  6:06 78.57%
  11.Dominic Grillo       Whitehouse Stat,NJ 41 M  U  524   54:09.10  5:49 78.55%
  12.Bill Bosmann         Rockaway,NJ        65 M  U  580 1:07:30.32  7:15 77.88%
  13.Lawrence Czaplewski  West Caldwell,NJ   54 M  U  557 1:00:55.44  6:32 77.87%
  14.Rocco Della Serra    Cranford,NJ        54 M     761 1:01:07.00  6:33 77.64%
  15.John Montgomery      Hackettstown,NJ    50 M  U  505   59:03.34  6:20 77.58%
  16.Charlie Slaughter    Parsippany,NJ      61 M  U  772 1:05:15.50  7:00 77.51%
  17.Sam Teigen           Hawthorne,NJ       41 M  U  479   54:55.21  5:54 77.46%
  18.Przemek Nowicki      Holmdel,NJ         71 M  U  617 1:12:31.82  7:47 77.12%
  19.Scott Linnell        Colts Neck,NJ      59 M  U  627 1:04:27.62  6:55 77.02%
  20.Roger Price          Randolph,NJ        67 M  U  693 1:09:41.76  7:29 76.94%
  21.Scott Avidon         Fair Lawn,NJ       44 M  U  718   56:47.81  6:06 76.74%
  22.Chris Sallade        Princeton,NJ       43 M  U  487   56:26.11  6:03 76.59%
  23.Lucio Cardona        Elizabeth,NJ       62 M  U  751 1:06:41.56  7:09 76.57%
  24.John Weidner         Annandale,NJ       53 M     500 1:01:27.26  6:36 76.51%
  25.Wesley Cole          Basking Ridge,NJ   46 M  U  534   58:29.27  6:16 75.74%
  26.Matthew Baker        Skillman,NJ        52 M  U  437 1:01:37.74  6:37 75.65%
  27.Bruce Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         66 M  U  701 1:10:11.70  7:32 75.64%
  28.Mohammed Toualeb     Somerset,NJ        44 M  U  742   57:40.86  6:11 75.57%
  29.Sergio Cano          Keary,NJ           52 M  U  648 1:01:44.10  6:37 75.50%
  30.John Sabatino        Morris Plains,NJ   49 M  U  704 1:00:24.02  6:29 75.21%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Misa Tamura          Ridgewood,NJ       50 F  U  639 1:00:27.98  6:29 86.36%
   2.Suzanne La Burt      Greenwood Lake,NY  52 F  U  691 1:03:28.41  6:49 84.27%
   3.Joann Coffee         Somerset,NJ        67 F  U  699 1:20:56.73  8:41 80.94%
   4.Kerry Monahan Gaugha River Vale,NJ      53 F  U  506 1:08:01.04  7:18 79.61%
   5.Peggy Richko         Hewitt,NJ          68 F  U  671 1:24:28.68  9:04 78.73%
   6.Susan Kinsella       Millington,NJ      52 F  U  476 1:08:25.30  7:20 78.17%
   7.Marcia Hodulik       South Amboy,NJ     59 F  U  451 1:15:22.11  8:05 77.61%
   8.Diane Rothman        Lincroft,NJ        57 F  U  449 1:13:31.25  7:53 77.49%
   9.Alice Laux           Flemington,NJ      65 F  U  657 1:22:07.97  8:49 77.45%
  10.Bonnie Triolo        Nutley,NJ          60 F  U  709 1:16:58.60  8:16 77.03%
  11.Lorraine Mcphillips  Basking Ridge,NJ   61 F  U  678 1:19:44.34  8:33 75.38%
  12.Judith Hudson        Westfield,NJ       62 F  U  644 1:21:37.22  8:45 74.67%
  13.Susan Wharton        Three Bridges,NJ   61 F  U  361 1:20:56.10  8:41 74.26%
  14.Jennifer Miller      Metuchen,NJ        50 F  U  468 1:11:00.61  7:37 73.53%
  15.Alina Chauvette      Annandale,NJ       52 F     782 1:12:47.90  7:49 73.49%
  16.Kathy Rocker         Metuchen,NJ        50 F  U  674 1:11:16.27  7:39 73.26%
  17.Debbie Brathwaite    Hawthorne,NJ       56 F  U  677 1:16:46.96  8:14 73.26%
  18.Dalva Santos         Belleville,NJ      56 F     728 1:16:47.89  8:14 73.24%
  19.Polly Harrison       Basking Ridge,NJ   44 F  U  435 1:07:05.45  7:12 72.97%
  20.Dawn Wilcox          Little Silver,NJ   42 F  U  573 1:06:13.74  7:06 72.72%
  21.Julie Gerke          Basking Ridge,NJ   57 F     482 1:20:02.67  8:35 71.18%
  22.True Fahys           Middletown,NJ      41 F  U  611 1:07:16.68  7:13 71.07%
  23.Cheryl Kerpez        Flanders,NJ        56 F     563 1:19:19.76  8:31 70.90%
  24.Renee Harvey         Bridgewater,NJ     59 F     375 1:22:32.58  8:51 70.88%
  25.Jennifer Simpson     Westfield,NJ       47 F  U  621 1:11:18.46  7:39 70.71%
  26.Angela Lynch         Cranford,NJ        50 F  U  702 1:14:07.96  7:57 70.44%
  27.Donna Ornosky        Birdsboro,PA       54 F     658 1:18:01.17  8:22 70.28%
  28.Wendy Reed           E. Brunswick,NJ    46 F  U  647 1:11:11.73  7:38 70.09%
  29.Louisa Van Houten    West New York,NJ   43 F  U  421 1:09:46.41  7:29 69.57%
  30.Debby Hall           Westfield,NJ       50 F  U  463 1:15:16.65  8:05 69.36%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Reno Stirrat         Rockaway,NJ        62 M  U  623   59:07.94  6:21 86.36%
   2.Beau Atwater         Bernardsville,NJ   58 M  U  695   57:11.17  6:08 86.01%
   3.Gary Leaman          Hardwick,NJ        56 M  U  776   57:37.05  6:11 83.82%
   4.John Hogan           Washington Twsp,NJ 50 M  U  676   56:29.28  6:04 81.11%
   5.Mark Zamek           Macungie,PA        53 M  U  560   58:05.78  6:14 80.95%
   6.Bill Trengove        Wharton,NJ         62 M  U  708 1:03:34.52  6:49 80.32%
   7.Atilla Sabahoglu     Somerset,NJ        38 M  U  735   52:06.09  5:35 80.05%
   8.Gary Rosenberg       Morristown,NJ      45 M  U  713   55:06.62  5:55 79.73%
   9.John Kilduff         Middletown,NJ      64 M  U  475 1:05:36.55  7:02 79.34%
  10.Brian Mccourt        Midland Park,NJ    54 M  U  774 1:00:18.45  6:28 78.67%
  11.Rudi Trivigno        Wood Ridge,NJ      47 M  U  536   56:51.62  6:06 78.57%
  12.Dominic Grillo       Whitehouse Stat,NJ 41 M  U  524   54:09.10  5:49 78.55%
  13.Karl O'reilly        Morristown,NJ      36 M  U  604   52:47.76  5:40 78.29%
  14.Bill Bosmann         Rockaway,NJ        65 M  U  580 1:07:30.32  7:15 77.88%
  15.Lawrence Czaplewski  West Caldwell,NJ   54 M  U  557 1:00:55.44  6:32 77.87%
  16.Rocco Della Serra    Cranford,NJ        54 M     761 1:01:07.00  6:33 77.64%
  17.John Montgomery      Hackettstown,NJ    50 M  U  505   59:03.34  6:20 77.58%
  18.Charlie Slaughter    Parsippany,NJ      61 M  U  772 1:05:15.50  7:00 77.51%
  19.Sam Teigen           Hawthorne,NJ       41 M  U  479   54:55.21  5:54 77.46%
  20.Przemek Nowicki      Holmdel,NJ         71 M  U  617 1:12:31.82  7:47 77.12%
  21.Scott Linnell        Colts Neck,NJ      59 M  U  627 1:04:27.62  6:55 77.02%
  22.Roger Price          Randolph,NJ        67 M  U  693 1:09:41.76  7:29 76.94%
  23.Scott Avidon         Fair Lawn,NJ       44 M  U  718   56:47.81  6:06 76.74%
  24.Chris Sallade        Princeton,NJ       43 M  U  487   56:26.11  6:03 76.59%
  25.Lucio Cardona        Elizabeth,NJ       62 M  U  751 1:06:41.56  7:09 76.57%
  26.John Weidner         Annandale,NJ       53 M     500 1:01:27.26  6:36 76.51%
  27.Ben Clarke           Morristown,NJ      32 M  U  737   53:45.25  5:46 76.15%
  28.Alex Fowlie          Hillsborough,NJ    36 M  U  764   54:24.76  5:50 75.97%
  29.Wesley Cole          Basking Ridge,NJ   46 M  U  534   58:29.27  6:16 75.74%
  30.Matthew Baker        Skillman,NJ        52 M  U  437 1:01:37.74  6:37 75.65%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Misa Tamura          Ridgewood,NJ       50 F  U  639 1:00:27.98  6:29 86.36%
   2.Suzanne La Burt      Greenwood Lake,NY  52 F  U  691 1:03:28.41  6:49 84.27%
   3.Roberta Groner       Randolph,NJ        38 F  U  616   56:02.27  6:01 83.80%
   4.Joann Coffee         Somerset,NJ        67 F  U  699 1:20:56.73  8:41 80.94%
   5.Kerry Monahan Gaugha River Vale,NJ      53 F  U  506 1:08:01.04  7:18 79.61%
   6.Peggy Richko         Hewitt,NJ          68 F  U  671 1:24:28.68  9:04 78.73%
   7.Susan Kinsella       Millington,NJ      52 F  U  476 1:08:25.30  7:20 78.17%
   8.Marcia Hodulik       South Amboy,NJ     59 F  U  451 1:15:22.11  8:05 77.61%
   9.Lauren Jackson       Augusta,NJ         36 F  U  698 1:00:03.33  6:27 77.49%
  10.Diane Rothman        Lincroft,NJ        57 F  U  449 1:13:31.25  7:53 77.49%
  11.Alice Laux           Flemington,NJ      65 F  U  657 1:22:07.97  8:49 77.45%
  12.Allie Clarke         Morristown,NJ      32 F     738   59:31.95  6:23 77.32%
  13.Bonnie Triolo        Nutley,NJ          60 F  U  709 1:16:58.60  8:16 77.03%
  14.Karen Auteri         Hackettstown,NJ    34 F  U  434 1:00:49.47  6:32 76.00%
  15.Lorraine Mcphillips  Basking Ridge,NJ   61 F  U  678 1:19:44.34  8:33 75.38%
  16.Judith Hudson        Westfield,NJ       62 F  U  644 1:21:37.22  8:45 74.67%
  17.Kristen Prendergast  Annandale,NJ       35 F  U  546 1:02:23.76  6:42 74.32%
  18.Susan Wharton        Three Bridges,NJ   61 F  U  361 1:20:56.10  8:41 74.26%
  19.Tori Mcdonald        Lebanon,NJ         23 F     716 1:02:03.09  6:39 73.98%
  20.Jennifer Miller      Metuchen,NJ        50 F  U  468 1:11:00.61  7:37 73.53%
  21.Alina Chauvette      Annandale,NJ       52 F     782 1:12:47.90  7:49 73.49%
  22.Debbie Brathwaite    Hawthorne,NJ       56 F  U  677 1:16:46.96  8:14 73.26%
  23.Kathy Rocker         Metuchen,NJ        50 F  U  674 1:11:16.27  7:39 73.26%
  24.Dalva Santos         Belleville,NJ      56 F     728 1:16:47.89  8:14 73.24%
  25.Polly Harrison       Basking Ridge,NJ   44 F  U  435 1:07:05.45  7:12 72.97%
  26.Aya Leitz            Jersey City,NJ     39 F  U  614 1:04:43.15  6:57 72.95%
  27.Dawn Wilcox          Little Silver,NJ   42 F  U  573 1:06:13.74  7:06 72.72%
  28.Julie Gerke          Basking Ridge,NJ   57 F     482 1:20:02.67  8:35 71.18%
  29.True Fahys           Middletown,NJ      41 F  U  611 1:07:16.68  7:13 71.07%
  30.Cheryl Kerpez        Flanders,NJ        56 F     563 1:19:19.76  8:31 70.90%