TOMS RIVER JINGLE BELL 1M RUN

Race Date:12-06-15


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOMS RIVER JINGLE BELL 1M RUN


06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   1.Ryan Greer           East Windsor,NJ    11 M          6:28.88  6:28 1/53      M 1-14:1/27      67.87  
   2.Lillian Sarno        Barnegat,NJ        12 F          6:35.23  6:35 1/65      F 1-14:1/27      70.02  
   3.Jonathon Fitzgerald  Beachwood,NJ       10 M          6:52.59  6:52 2/53      M 1-14:2/27      66.03  
   4.Ava Schmidhauser     Bayville,NJ        8  F          6:52.90  6:52 2/65      F 1-14:2/27      74.57  

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   5.Natalie Christie     Toms River,NJ      11 F          7:05.05  7:05 3/65      F 1-14:3/27      66.55  
   6.Mark Karpinsky       Toms River,NJ      43 M          7:28.74  7:28 3/53      M40-44:1/6       53.69  
   7.Keith Karpinsky      Toms River,NJ      11 M          7:38.78  7:38 4/53      M 1-14:3/27      57.53  
   8.Eliana Momm          Toms River,NJ      10 F          7:40.41  7:40 4/65      F 1-14:4/27      62.99  
   9.Maggie Turnbach      Brick,NJ           9  F          7:41.00  7:41 5/65      F 1-14:5/27      64.71  
  10.Gianna Gallucci      Toms River,NJ      10 F          7:45.63  7:45 6/65      F 1-14:6/27      62.29  
  11.Hailey D'addario     Pine Beach,NJ      8  F          7:47.00  7:47 7/65      F 1-14:7/27      65.94  

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  12.Olivia Sharkey       Toms River,NJ      10 F          8:02.47  8:02 8/65      F 1-14:8/27      60.11  
  13.Andrew Heid          Toms River,NJ      7  M          8:02.85  8:02 5/53      M 1-14:4/27      63.59  
  14.Jack Pear            Tuckerton,NJ       8  M          8:05.11  8:05 6/53      M 1-14:5/27      60.54  
  15.Mark Heid            Toms River,NJ      43 M          8:06.13  8:06 7/53      M40-44:2/6       49.56  
  16.Christian Momm       Toms River,NJ      38 M          8:10.16  8:10 8/53      M35-39:1/3       47.35  
  17.Kyle Sweeney         Lanoka Harbor,NJ   10 M          8:16.79  8:16 9/53      M 1-14:6/27      54.84  
  18.Jack Rindeer         Bayville,NJ        8  M          8:29.75  8:29 10/53     M 1-14:7/27      57.62  
  19.Jack Harjes          Toms River,NJ      11 M          8:34.99  8:34 11/53     M 1-14:8/27      51.25  
  20.Owen Conaty          Toms River,NJ      7  M          8:37.30  8:37 12/53     M 1-14:9/27      59.35  
  21.Evan Nace            Toms River,NJ      8  M          8:40.06  8:40 13/53     M 1-14:10/27     56.48  
  22.Alessandra S Regenye Toms River,NJ      10 F          8:45.70  8:45 9/65      F 1-14:9/27      55.17  
  23.Lorie Nace           Toms River,NJ      47 F          8:47.93  8:47 10/65     F45-49:1/4       54.55  
  24.Brayden Girkesh      Point Pleasant ,NJ 9  M          8:55.49  8:55 14/53     M 1-14:11/27     52.71  
  25.Pete Coviello        Brick,NJ           25 M          8:55.79  8:55 15/53     M25-29:1/1       41.55  

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  26.Stacy Proebstle      Toms River,NJ      32 F          9:03.31  9:03 11/65     F30-34:1/4       46.55  
  27.Hanna Ludovico       Toms River,NJ      8  F          9:03.62  9:03 12/65     F 1-14:10/27     56.64  
  28.Ryan Macom           Toms River,NJ      8  M          9:07.91  9:07 16/53     M 1-14:12/27     53.60  
  29.Yildiz Ramis         Toms River,NJ      7  M          9:15.51  9:15 17/53     M 1-14:13/27     55.27  
  30.Tyson Manni          Toms River,NJ      11 M          9:17.70  9:17 18/53     M 1-14:14/27     47.33  
  31.Justin Manni         Toms River,NJ      34 M          9:18.09  9:18 19/53     M30-34:1/3       40.53  
  32.Rudy Rindeer Iv      Bayville,NJ        10 M          9:29.86  9:29 20/53     M 1-14:15/27     47.81  
  33.Amanda Barr          Toms River,NJ      10 F          9:33.89  9:33 13/65     F 1-14:11/27     50.54  
  34.Bill Indek           Bloomfield,NJ      68 M          9:34.88  9:34 21/53     M65-69:1/2       51.77  
  35.Daniel Regenye       Toms River,NJ      44 M          9:36.29  9:36 22/53     M40-44:3/6       42.13  
  36.Joseph Gallucci      Toms River,NJ      46 M          9:36.87  9:36 23/53     M45-49:1/4       42.74  
  37.Cian Greer           East Windsor,NJ    9  M          9:41.53  9:41 24/53     M 1-14:16/27     48.54  
  38.Madison Peck         Manchester,NJ      5  F          9:42.62  9:42 14/65     F 1-14:12/27     59.56  
  39.William Peck         Manchester,NJ      46 M          9:43.53  9:43 25/53     M45-49:2/4       42.25  
  40.Karin Greer          East Windsor,NJ    42 F          9:43.84  9:43 15/65     F40-44:1/2       46.48  
  41.Sophia Sharkey       Toms River,NJ      8  F          9:57.82  9:57 16/65     F 1-14:13/27     51.51  
  42.Madison Komsa        Beachwood,NJ       9  F          9:58.08  9:58 17/65     F 1-14:14/27     49.88  

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  43.Lynda Valeri         Seaside Heights,NJ 45 F         10:04.07 10:04 18/65     F45-49:2/4       46.53  
  44.Steven Komsa         Beachwood,NJ       47 M         10:08.52 10:08 26/53     M45-49:3/4       40.84  
  45.Julianna Lamonica    Toms River,NJ      10 F         10:16.55 10:16 19/65     F 1-14:15/27     47.04  
  46.Freddy Barr          Toms River,NJ      37 M         10:19.29 10:19 27/53     M35-39:2/3       37.20  
  47.Ally Malek           Toms River,NJ      8  F         10:24.54 10:24 20/65     F 1-14:16/27     49.30  
  48.Norah Pear           Tuckerton,NJ       8  F         10:28.00 10:28 21/65     F 1-14:17/27     49.03  
  49.Mackenzie Lenox      Toms River,NJ      10 F         10:32.14 10:32 22/65     F 1-14:18/27     45.88  
  50.Kevin Kuhn           Toms River,NJ      41 M         10:38.07 10:38 28/53     M40-44:4/6       37.19  
  51.Haley Adams          Forked River,NJ    6  F         10:46.45 10:46 23/65     F 1-14:19/27     51.35  
  52.Krystal Conaty       Lanoka Harbor,NJ   38 F         10:49.75 10:49 24/65     F35-39:1/9       40.19  
  53.Tori Malek           Toms River,NJ      5  F         10:52.04 10:52 25/65     F 1-14:20/27     53.22  
  54.Thomas Malek         Toms River,NJ      49 M         10:52.28 10:52 29/53     M45-49:4/4       38.71  
  55.Alexa Cucchiara      Toms River,NJ      11 F         10:59.06 10:59 26/65     F 1-14:21/27     42.92  

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  56.George Campbell      Brick,NJ           5  M         11:00.84 11:00 30/53     M 1-14:17/27     51.62  
  57.Allison D'addario    Pine Beach,NJ      6  F         11:04.82 11:04 27/65     F 1-14:22/27     49.93  
  58.Michael Chiarello    Toms River,NJ      8  M         11:07.26 11:07 31/53     M 1-14:18/27     44.02  
  59.Destiny Birch        Wartown,NJ         13 F         11:08.54 11:08 28/65     F 1-14:23/27     40.62  
  60.Peter Joseph Tambini Toms River,NJ      4  M         11:09.40 11:09 32/53     M 1-14:19/27     50.96  
  61.Shannon Tambini      Toms River,NJ      32 F         11:09.75 11:09 29/65     F30-34:2/4       37.76  
  62.Andrew Komsa         Beachwood,NJ       6  M         11:15.53 11:15 33/53     M 1-14:20/27     47.76  
  63.Lori Komsa           Beachwood,NJ       41 F         11:15.94 11:15 30/65     F40-44:2/2       39.70  
  64.Johnny Bagadonuts    Toms River,NJ      57 M         11:17.90 11:17 34/53     M55-59:1/1       39.78  
  65.Emma Korenthal       ,                  7  M         11:18.26 11:18 35/53     M 1-14:21/27     45.27  
  66.Brooke Korenthal     Toms River,NJ      36 F         11:22.02 11:22 31/65     F35-39:2/9       37.76  
  67.John Kounelias       Manasquan,NJ       63 M         11:22.00 11:22 36/53     M60-64:1/3       41.67  
  68.Katie Pinand         Townsend,DE        5  F         11:30.19 11:30 32/65     F 1-14:24/27     50.28  
  69.David Pinand         Townsend,DE        38 M         11:30.72 11:30 37/53     M35-39:3/3       33.60  

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  70.Todd Speedy          Toms River,NJ      36 F         12:01.90 12:01 33/65     F35-39:3/9       35.67  
  71.Kayleigh Rucci       Toms River,NJ      8  F         12:13.33 12:13 34/65     F 1-14:25/27     41.99  
  72.Nate Chenal          Toms River,NJ      10 M         12:18.76 12:18 38/53     M 1-14:22/27     36.88  
  73.Barbara Golad        Toms River,NJ      53 F         12:51.40 12:51 35/65     F50-54:1/2       40.29  
  74.Kassidy Schleich     Brick,NJ           6  F         12:59.15 12:59 36/65     F 1-14:26/27     42.61  

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  75.Danielle Mcquiston   Toms River,NJ      47 F         13:01.00 13:01 37/65     F45-49:3/4       36.87  
  76.Karter Gibson        Manchester,NJ      10 M         13:07.14 13:07 39/53     M 1-14:23/27     34.61  
  77.Nolan Campbell       Brick,NJ           4  M         13:10.35 13:10 40/53     M 1-14:24/27     43.16  
  78.Robin Soden          Tuckerton,NJ       37 F         13:10.62 13:10 38/65     F35-39:4/9       32.78  
  79.Angelina Chiarello   Toms River,NJ      7  F         13:19.05 13:19 39/65     F 1-14:27/27     39.93  
  80.Darlene Asay         Toms River,NJ      64 F         13:21.03 13:21 40/65     F60-64:1/5       45.40  
  81.Jacob Regenye        Toms River,NJ      8  M         13:50.10 13:50 41/53     M 1-14:25/27     35.38  

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  82.John Krawchuk        Tom's River,NJ     10 M         14:01.43 14:01 42/53     M 1-14:26/27     32.38  
  83.Alysa Regenye        Toms River,NJ      45 F         14:04.26 14:04 41/65     F45-49:4/4       33.29  
  84.Monique Weber        Toms River,NJ      35 F         14:12.24 14:12 42/65     F35-39:5/9       30.04  
  85.Alice Mokar          Manahawkin,NJ      64 F         14:29.00 14:29 43/65     F60-64:2/5       41.85  
  86.Joyce Kelly          South Toms Rive,NJ 55 F         14:36.00 14:36 44/65     F55-59:1/2       36.44  
  87.Bohdan Kowalczyk     Edison,NJ          62 M         14:39.00 14:39 43/53     M60-64:2/3       32.05  
  88.Taryn Mokar          Toms River,NJ      30 F         14:58.00 14:58 45/65     F30-34:3/4       28.05  
  89.Danielle Gordon      Jackson,NJ         29 F         14:58.00 14:58 46/65     F25-29:1/1       28.02  

15:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  90.Joshua Carlin        Toms River,NJ      16 M         15:21.66 15:21 44/53     M15-19:1/1       25.64  
  91.Cassidy Gall         Brick,NJ           17 F         15:22.00 15:22 47/65     F15-19:1/1       27.87  
  92.Lisa Tish            Toms River,NJ      53 F         15:30.77 15:30 48/65     F50-54:2/2       33.39  

16:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  93.Kristin Morton       Toms River,NJ      35 F         16:07.91 16:07 49/65     F35-39:6/9       26.45  
  94.Madeline Barbini     Toms River,NJ      75 F         16:20.53 16:20 50/65     F70-98:1/3       44.70  
  95.Karin Stromborn      Bayville,NJ        66 F         16:21.97 16:21 51/65     F65-69:1/3       38.22  
  96.Bette Lasko          Toms River,NJ      70 F         16:27.90 16:27 52/65     F70-98:2/3       40.58  
  97.Pat Speedy           Toms River,NJ      68 F         16:41.00 16:41 53/65     F65-69:2/3       38.73  
  98.Erica Speedy         Toms River,NJ      99 F         16:41.00 16:41 54/65     NO AGE:1/2        0.00  
  99.Bob Speedy           Toms River,NJ      70 M         16:41.00 16:41 45/53     M70-98:1/1       30.38  
 100.Edward Fish          Toms River,NJ      53 M         16:47.40 16:47 46/53     M50-54:1/1       25.89  

17:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 101.Bozela Kowalyczyk    Edison,NJ          58 F         17:12.48 17:12 55/65     F55-59:2/2       32.23  
 102.Cathie Rulli         Toms River,NJ      61 F         17:14.42 17:14 56/65     F60-64:3/5       33.60  
 103.Kent Speedy          Toms River,NJ      42 M         17:14.77 17:14 47/53     M40-44:5/6       23.11  
 104.Linda Beverly        Toms River,NJ      61 F         17:15.08 17:15 57/65     F60-64:4/5       33.58  
 105.Betsy Hess           Toms River,NJ      63 F         17:15.48 17:15 58/65     F60-64:5/5       34.59  
 106.Larry Mokar          Manahawkin,NJ      62 M         17:22.00 17:22 48/53     M60-64:3/3       27.03  
 107.Christin King        Toms River,NJ      35 F         17:56.13 17:56 59/65     F35-39:7/9       23.79  
 108.Michelle Manni       Toms River,NJ      35 F         17:57.25 17:57 60/65     F35-39:8/9       23.77  

18:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 109.Anne Paleoxaris      Toms River,NJ      65 F         18:00.99 18:00 61/65     F65-69:3/3       34.17  
 110.Tim Williamson       Toms River,NJ      31 M         18:08.73 18:08 49/53     M30-34:2/3       20.54  
 111.Jennifer Williamson  Manahawkin,NJ      34 F         18:11.73 18:11 62/65     F30-34:4/4       23.34  
 112.Colleen Williamson-c Toms River,NJ      36 F         18:12.20 18:12 63/65     F35-39:9/9       23.58  
 113.James Caldwell       Toms River,NJ      41 M         18:12.80 18:12 50/53     M40-44:6/6       21.72  
 114.Raymond Latshaw Iii  Toms River,NJ      14 M         18:13.30 18:13 51/53     M 1-14:27/27     22.40  
 115.Art Williamson       Toms River,NJ      68 M         18:14.41 18:14 52/53     M65-69:2/2       27.20  
 116.John Macchiaverna    Hoboken,NJ         30 M         18:14.97 18:14 53/53     M30-34:3/3       20.38  

22:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 117.Kathy Van Lew        Brick,NJ           71 F         22:20.56 22:20 64/65     F70-98:3/3       30.42  
 118.Kim Romer            Toms River,NJ      99 F         22:20.95 22:20 65/65     NO AGE:2/2        0.00  


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
TOMS RIVER JINGLE BELL 1M RUN     TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Ryan Greer           East Windsor,NJ    11 M           1121    6:28.88   6:29
   2.Jonathon Fitzgerald  Beachwood,NJ       10 M           1169    6:52.59   6:53
   3.Mark Karpinsky       Toms River,NJ      43 M           1520    7:28.74   7:29
   4.Keith Karpinsky      Toms River,NJ      11 M           1519    7:38.78   7:39
   5.Andrew Heid          Toms River,NJ      7  M           1197    8:02.85   8:03
   6.Jack Pear            Tuckerton,NJ       8  M           1142    8:05.11   8:05
   7.Mark Heid            Toms River,NJ      43 M           1196    8:06.13   8:06
   8.Christian Momm       Toms River,NJ      38 M           1137    8:10.16   8:10
   9.Kyle Sweeney         Lanoka Harbor,NJ   10 M           1501    8:16.79   8:17
  10.Jack Rindeer         Bayville,NJ        8  M           1507    8:29.75   8:30
TOMS RIVER JINGLE BELL 1M RUN     TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Lillian Sarno        Barnegat,NJ        12 F           1182    6:35.23   6:35
   2.Ava Schmidhauser     Bayville,NJ        8  F           1171    6:52.90   6:53
   3.Natalie Christie     Toms River,NJ      11 F           1110    7:05.05   7:05
   4.Eliana Momm          Toms River,NJ      10 F           1138    7:40.41   7:40
   5.Maggie Turnbach      Brick,NJ           9  F           1518    7:41.00   7:41
   6.Gianna Gallucci      Toms River,NJ      10 F           1117    7:45.63   7:46
   7.Hailey D'addario     Pine Beach,NJ      8  F           1115    7:47.00   7:47
   8.Olivia Sharkey       Toms River,NJ      10 F           1158    8:02.47   8:02
   9.Alessandra S Regenye Toms River,NJ      10 F           1145    8:45.70   8:46
  10.Lorie Nace           Toms River,NJ      47 F           1140    8:47.93   8:48
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
TOMS RIVER JINGLE BELL 1M RUN     TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Mark Karpinsky       Toms River,NJ      43 M           1520    7:28.74   7:29
   2.Mark Heid            Toms River,NJ      43 M           1196    8:06.13   8:06
   3.Bill Indek           Bloomfield,NJ      68 M           1126    9:34.88   9:35
   4.Daniel Regenye       Toms River,NJ      44 M           1146    9:36.29   9:36
   5.Joseph Gallucci      Toms River,NJ      46 M           1116    9:36.87   9:37
   6.William Peck         Manchester,NJ      46 M           1143    9:43.53   9:44
   7.Steven Komsa         Beachwood,NJ       47 M           1130   10:08.52  10:09
   8.Kevin Kuhn           Toms River,NJ      41 M            188   10:38.07  10:38
   9.Thomas Malek         Toms River,NJ      49 M           1513   10:52.28  10:52
  10.Johnny Bagadonuts    Toms River,NJ      57 M           1504   11:17.90  11:18
TOMS RIVER JINGLE BELL 1M RUN     TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Lorie Nace           Toms River,NJ      47 F           1140    8:47.93   8:48
   2.Karin Greer          East Windsor,NJ    42 F           1175    9:43.84   9:44
   3.Lynda Valeri         Seaside Heights,NJ 45 F           1183   10:04.07  10:04
   4.Lori Komsa           Beachwood,NJ       41 F           1129   11:15.94  11:16
   5.Barbara Golad        Toms River,NJ      53 F           1119   12:51.40  12:51
   6.Danielle Mcquiston   Toms River,NJ      47 F           1176   13:01.00  13:01
   7.Darlene Asay         Toms River,NJ      64 F           1102   13:21.03  13:21
   8.Alysa Regenye        Toms River,NJ      45 F           1147   14:04.26  14:04
   9.Alice Mokar          Manahawkin,NJ      64 F           1199   14:29.00  14:29
  10.Joyce Kelly          South Toms Rive,NJ 55 F           1127   14:36.00  14:36

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

TOMS RIVER JINGLE BELL 1M RUN      MALE 14 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Ryan Greer           East Windsor,NJ    11 M    1      1121    6:28.88   6:29   67.87%
   2.Jonathon Fitzgerald  Beachwood,NJ       10 M    3      1169    6:52.59   6:53   66.03%
   3.Keith Karpinsky      Toms River,NJ      11 M    7      1519    7:38.78   7:39   57.53%
   4.Andrew Heid          Toms River,NJ      7  M   13      1197    8:02.85   8:03   63.59%
   5.Jack Pear            Tuckerton,NJ       8  M   14      1142    8:05.11   8:05   60.54%
   6.Kyle Sweeney         Lanoka Harbor,NJ   10 M   17      1501    8:16.79   8:17   54.84%
   7.Jack Rindeer         Bayville,NJ        8  M   18      1507    8:29.75   8:30   57.62%
   8.Jack Harjes          Toms River,NJ      11 M   19      1123    8:34.99   8:35   51.25%
   9.Owen Conaty          Toms River,NJ      7  M   20      1113    8:37.30   8:37   59.35%
  10.Evan Nace            Toms River,NJ      8  M   21      1139    8:40.06   8:40   56.48%


TOMS RIVER JINGLE BELL 1M RUN      FEMALE 14 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Lillian Sarno        Barnegat,NJ        12 F    2      1182    6:35.23   6:35   70.02%
   2.Ava Schmidhauser     Bayville,NJ        8  F    4      1171    6:52.90   6:53   74.57%
   3.Natalie Christie     Toms River,NJ      11 F    5      1110    7:05.05   7:05   66.55%
   4.Eliana Momm          Toms River,NJ      10 F    8      1138    7:40.41   7:40   62.99%
   5.Maggie Turnbach      Brick,NJ           9  F    9      1518    7:41.00   7:41   64.71%
   6.Gianna Gallucci      Toms River,NJ      10 F   10      1117    7:45.63   7:46   62.29%
   7.Hailey D'addario     Pine Beach,NJ      8  F   11      1115    7:47.00   7:47   65.94%
   8.Olivia Sharkey       Toms River,NJ      10 F   12      1158    8:02.47   8:02   60.11%
   9.Alessandra S Regenye Toms River,NJ      10 F   22      1145    8:45.70   8:46   55.17%
  10.Hanna Ludovico       Toms River,NJ      8  F   27      1511    9:03.62   9:04   56.64%


TOMS RIVER JINGLE BELL 1M RUN      MALE AGES 15 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Joshua Carlin        Toms River,NJ      16 M   90      1185   15:21.66  15:22   25.64%


TOMS RIVER JINGLE BELL 1M RUN      FEMALE AGES 15 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Cassidy Gall         Brick,NJ           17 F   91      1184   15:22.00  15:22   27.87%


TOMS RIVER JINGLE BELL 1M RUN      MALE AGES 20 TO 24
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


TOMS RIVER JINGLE BELL 1M RUN      FEMALE AGES 20 TO 24
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


TOMS RIVER JINGLE BELL 1M RUN      MALE AGES 25 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Pete Coviello        Brick,NJ           25 M   25      1195    8:55.79   8:56   41.55%


TOMS RIVER JINGLE BELL 1M RUN      FEMALE AGES 25 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Danielle Gordon      Jackson,NJ         29 F   89      1120   14:58.00  14:58   28.02%


TOMS RIVER JINGLE BELL 1M RUN      MALE AGES 30 TO 34
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Justin Manni         Toms River,NJ      34 M   31      1187    9:18.09   9:18   40.53%
   2.Tim Williamson       Toms River,NJ      31 M  110         3   18:08.73  18:09   20.54%
   3.John Macchiaverna    Hoboken,NJ         30 M  116       212   18:14.97  18:15   20.38%


TOMS RIVER JINGLE BELL 1M RUN      FEMALE AGES 30 TO 34
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Stacy Proebstle      Toms River,NJ      32 F   26      1510    9:03.31   9:03   46.55%
   2.Shannon Tambini      Toms River,NJ      32 F   61      1152   11:09.75  11:10   37.76%
   3.Taryn Mokar          Toms River,NJ      30 F   88      1200   14:58.00  14:58   28.05%
   4.Jennifer Williamson  Manahawkin,NJ      34 F  111         2   18:11.73  18:12   23.34%


TOMS RIVER JINGLE BELL 1M RUN      MALE AGES 35 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Christian Momm       Toms River,NJ      38 M   16      1137    8:10.16   8:10   47.35%
   2.Freddy Barr          Toms River,NJ      37 M   46      1157   10:19.29  10:19   37.20%
   3.David Pinand         Townsend,DE        38 M   69      1173   11:30.72  11:31   33.60%


TOMS RIVER JINGLE BELL 1M RUN      FEMALE AGES 35 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Krystal Conaty       Lanoka Harbor,NJ   38 F   52      1112   10:49.75  10:50   40.19%
   2.Brooke Korenthal     Toms River,NJ      36 F   66      1517   11:22.02  11:22   37.76%
   3.Todd Speedy          Toms River,NJ      36 F   70      1165   12:01.90  12:02   35.67%
   4.Robin Soden          Tuckerton,NJ       37 F   78      1150   13:10.62  13:11   32.78%
   5.Monique Weber        Toms River,NJ      35 F   84      1163   14:12.24  14:12   30.04%
   6.Kristin Morton       Toms River,NJ      35 F   93       242   16:07.91  16:08   26.45%
   7.Christin King        Toms River,NJ      35 F  107      1128   17:56.13  17:56   23.79%
   8.Michelle Manni       Toms River,NJ      35 F  108      1188   17:57.25  17:57   23.77%
   9.Colleen Williamson-c Toms River,NJ      36 F  112         1   18:12.20  18:12   23.58%


TOMS RIVER JINGLE BELL 1M RUN      MALE AGES 40 TO 44
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Mark Karpinsky       Toms River,NJ      43 M    6      1520    7:28.74   7:29   53.69%
   2.Mark Heid            Toms River,NJ      43 M   15      1196    8:06.13   8:06   49.56%
   3.Daniel Regenye       Toms River,NJ      44 M   35      1146    9:36.29   9:36   42.13%
   4.Kevin Kuhn           Toms River,NJ      41 M   50       188   10:38.07  10:38   37.19%
   5.Kent Speedy          Toms River,NJ      42 M  103      1166   17:14.77  17:15   23.11%
   6.James Caldwell       Toms River,NJ      41 M  113        46   18:12.80  18:13   21.72%


TOMS RIVER JINGLE BELL 1M RUN      FEMALE AGES 40 TO 44
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Karin Greer          East Windsor,NJ    42 F   40      1175    9:43.84   9:44   46.48%
   2.Lori Komsa           Beachwood,NJ       41 F   63      1129   11:15.94  11:16   39.70%


TOMS RIVER JINGLE BELL 1M RUN      MALE AGES 45 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Joseph Gallucci      Toms River,NJ      46 M   36      1116    9:36.87   9:37   42.74%
   2.William Peck         Manchester,NJ      46 M   39      1143    9:43.53   9:44   42.25%
   3.Steven Komsa         Beachwood,NJ       47 M   44      1130   10:08.52  10:09   40.84%
   4.Thomas Malek         Toms River,NJ      49 M   54      1513   10:52.28  10:52   38.71%


TOMS RIVER JINGLE BELL 1M RUN      FEMALE AGES 45 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Lorie Nace           Toms River,NJ      47 F   23      1140    8:47.93   8:48   54.55%
   2.Lynda Valeri         Seaside Heights,NJ 45 F   43      1183   10:04.07  10:04   46.53%
   3.Danielle Mcquiston   Toms River,NJ      47 F   75      1176   13:01.00  13:01   36.87%
   4.Alysa Regenye        Toms River,NJ      45 F   83      1147   14:04.26  14:04   33.29%


TOMS RIVER JINGLE BELL 1M RUN      MALE AGES 50 TO 54
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Edward Fish          Toms River,NJ      53 M  100      1180   16:47.40  16:47   25.89%


TOMS RIVER JINGLE BELL 1M RUN      FEMALE AGES 50 TO 54
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Barbara Golad        Toms River,NJ      53 F   73      1119   12:51.40  12:51   40.29%
   2.Lisa Tish            Toms River,NJ      53 F   92      1179   15:30.77  15:31   33.39%


TOMS RIVER JINGLE BELL 1M RUN      MALE AGES 55 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Johnny Bagadonuts    Toms River,NJ      57 M   64      1504   11:17.90  11:18   39.78%


TOMS RIVER JINGLE BELL 1M RUN      FEMALE AGES 55 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Joyce Kelly          South Toms Rive,NJ 55 F   86      1127   14:36.00  14:36   36.44%
   2.Bozela Kowalyczyk    Edison,NJ          58 F  101      1192   17:12.48  17:12   32.23%


TOMS RIVER JINGLE BELL 1M RUN      MALE AGES 60 TO 64
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.John Kounelias       Manasquan,NJ       63 M   67      1133   11:22.00  11:22   41.67%
   2.Bohdan Kowalczyk     Edison,NJ          62 M   87      1191   14:39.00  14:39   32.05%
   3.Larry Mokar          Manahawkin,NJ      62 M  106      1198   17:22.00  17:22   27.03%


TOMS RIVER JINGLE BELL 1M RUN      FEMALE AGES 60 TO 64
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Darlene Asay         Toms River,NJ      64 F   80      1102   13:21.03  13:21   45.40%
   2.Alice Mokar          Manahawkin,NJ      64 F   85      1199   14:29.00  14:29   41.85%
   3.Cathie Rulli         Toms River,NJ      61 F  102      1149   17:14.42  17:14   33.60%
   4.Linda Beverly        Toms River,NJ      61 F  104      1105   17:15.08  17:15   33.58%
   5.Betsy Hess           Toms River,NJ      63 F  105      1124   17:15.48  17:15   34.59%


TOMS RIVER JINGLE BELL 1M RUN      MALE AGES 65 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Bill Indek           Bloomfield,NJ      68 M   34      1126    9:34.88   9:35   51.77%
   2.Art Williamson       Toms River,NJ      68 M  115      1101   18:14.41  18:14   27.20%


TOMS RIVER JINGLE BELL 1M RUN      FEMALE AGES 65 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Karin Stromborn      Bayville,NJ        66 F   95      1151   16:21.97  16:22   38.22%
   2.Pat Speedy           Toms River,NJ      68 F   97      1168   16:41.00  16:41   38.73%
   3.Anne Paleoxaris      Toms River,NJ      65 F  109      1503   18:00.99  18:01   34.17%


TOMS RIVER JINGLE BELL 1M RUN      MALE 70 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Bob Speedy           Toms River,NJ      70 M   99      1167   16:41.00  16:41   30.38%


TOMS RIVER JINGLE BELL 1M RUN      FEMALE 70 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Madeline Barbini     Toms River,NJ      75 F   94      1103   16:20.53  16:21   44.70%
   2.Bette Lasko          Toms River,NJ      70 F   96      1177   16:27.90  16:28   40.58%
   3.Kathy Van Lew        Brick,NJ           71 F  117      1162   22:20.56  22:21   30.42%


TOMS RIVER JINGLE BELL 1M RUN      MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


TOMS RIVER JINGLE BELL 1M RUN      FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Erica Speedy         Toms River,NJ      99 F   98      1164   16:41.00  16:41    0.00%
   2.Kim Romer            Toms River,NJ      99 F  118      1161   22:20.95  22:21    0.00%

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Mark Karpinsky       Toms River,NJ      43 M   1520    7:28.74   7:29 53.69%
   2.Bill Indek           Bloomfield,NJ      68 M   1126    9:34.88   9:35 51.77%
   3.Mark Heid            Toms River,NJ      43 M   1196    8:06.13   8:06 49.56%
   4.Joseph Gallucci      Toms River,NJ      46 M   1116    9:36.87   9:37 42.74%
   5.William Peck         Manchester,NJ      46 M   1143    9:43.53   9:44 42.25%
   6.Daniel Regenye       Toms River,NJ      44 M   1146    9:36.29   9:36 42.13%
   7.John Kounelias       Manasquan,NJ       63 M   1133   11:22.00  11:22 41.67%
   8.Steven Komsa         Beachwood,NJ       47 M   1130   10:08.52  10:09 40.84%
   9.Johnny Bagadonuts    Toms River,NJ      57 M   1504   11:17.90  11:18 39.78%
  10.Thomas Malek         Toms River,NJ      49 M   1513   10:52.28  10:52 38.71%
  11.Kevin Kuhn           Toms River,NJ      41 M    188   10:38.07  10:38 37.19%
  12.Bohdan Kowalczyk     Edison,NJ          62 M   1191   14:39.00  14:39 32.05%
  13.Bob Speedy           Toms River,NJ      70 M   1167   16:41.00  16:41 30.38%
  14.Art Williamson       Toms River,NJ      68 M   1101   18:14.41  18:14 27.20%
  15.Larry Mokar          Manahawkin,NJ      62 M   1198   17:22.00  17:22 27.03%
  16.Edward Fish          Toms River,NJ      53 M   1180   16:47.40  16:47 25.89%
  17.Kent Speedy          Toms River,NJ      42 M   1166   17:14.77  17:15 23.11%
  18.James Caldwell       Toms River,NJ      41 M     46   18:12.80  18:13 21.72%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Lorie Nace           Toms River,NJ      47 F   1140    8:47.93   8:48 54.55%
   2.Lynda Valeri         Seaside Heights,NJ 45 F   1183   10:04.07  10:04 46.53%
   3.Karin Greer          East Windsor,NJ    42 F   1175    9:43.84   9:44 46.48%
   4.Darlene Asay         Toms River,NJ      64 F   1102   13:21.03  13:21 45.40%
   5.Madeline Barbini     Toms River,NJ      75 F   1103   16:20.53  16:21 44.70%
   6.Alice Mokar          Manahawkin,NJ      64 F   1199   14:29.00  14:29 41.85%
   7.Bette Lasko          Toms River,NJ      70 F   1177   16:27.90  16:28 40.58%
   8.Barbara Golad        Toms River,NJ      53 F   1119   12:51.40  12:51 40.29%
   9.Lori Komsa           Beachwood,NJ       41 F   1129   11:15.94  11:16 39.70%
  10.Pat Speedy           Toms River,NJ      68 F   1168   16:41.00  16:41 38.73%
  11.Karin Stromborn      Bayville,NJ        66 F   1151   16:21.97  16:22 38.22%
  12.Danielle Mcquiston   Toms River,NJ      47 F   1176   13:01.00  13:01 36.87%
  13.Joyce Kelly          South Toms Rive,NJ 55 F   1127   14:36.00  14:36 36.44%
  14.Betsy Hess           Toms River,NJ      63 F   1124   17:15.48  17:15 34.59%
  15.Anne Paleoxaris      Toms River,NJ      65 F   1503   18:00.99  18:01 34.17%
  16.Cathie Rulli         Toms River,NJ      61 F   1149   17:14.42  17:14 33.60%
  17.Linda Beverly        Toms River,NJ      61 F   1105   17:15.08  17:15 33.58%
  18.Lisa Tish            Toms River,NJ      53 F   1179   15:30.77  15:31 33.39%
  19.Alysa Regenye        Toms River,NJ      45 F   1147   14:04.26  14:04 33.29%
  20.Bozela Kowalyczyk    Edison,NJ          58 F   1192   17:12.48  17:12 32.23%
  21.Kathy Van Lew        Brick,NJ           71 F   1162   22:20.56  22:21 30.42%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Ryan Greer           East Windsor,NJ    11 M   1121    6:28.88   6:29 67.87%
   2.Jonathon Fitzgerald  Beachwood,NJ       10 M   1169    6:52.59   6:53 66.03%
   3.Andrew Heid          Toms River,NJ      7  M   1197    8:02.85   8:03 63.59%
   4.Jack Pear            Tuckerton,NJ       8  M   1142    8:05.11   8:05 60.54%
   5.Owen Conaty          Toms River,NJ      7  M   1113    8:37.30   8:37 59.35%
   6.Jack Rindeer         Bayville,NJ        8  M   1507    8:29.75   8:30 57.62%
   7.Keith Karpinsky      Toms River,NJ      11 M   1519    7:38.78   7:39 57.53%
   8.Evan Nace            Toms River,NJ      8  M   1139    8:40.06   8:40 56.48%
   9.Yildiz Ramis         Toms River,NJ      7  M   1181    9:15.51   9:16 55.27%
  10.Kyle Sweeney         Lanoka Harbor,NJ   10 M   1501    8:16.79   8:17 54.84%
  11.Mark Karpinsky       Toms River,NJ      43 M   1520    7:28.74   7:29 53.69%
  12.Ryan Macom           Toms River,NJ      8  M   1136    9:07.91   9:08 53.60%
  13.Brayden Girkesh      Point Pleasant ,NJ 9  M   1193    8:55.49   8:55 52.71%
  14.Bill Indek           Bloomfield,NJ      68 M   1126    9:34.88   9:35 51.77%
  15.George Campbell      Brick,NJ           5  M   1107   11:00.84  11:01 51.62%
  16.Jack Harjes          Toms River,NJ      11 M   1123    8:34.99   8:35 51.25%
  17.Peter Joseph Tambini Toms River,NJ      4  M   1153   11:09.40  11:09 50.96%
  18.Mark Heid            Toms River,NJ      43 M   1196    8:06.13   8:06 49.56%
  19.Cian Greer           East Windsor,NJ    9  M   1122    9:41.53   9:42 48.54%
  20.Rudy Rindeer Iv      Bayville,NJ        10 M   1508    9:29.86   9:30 47.81%
  21.Andrew Komsa         Beachwood,NJ       6  M   1132   11:15.53  11:16 47.76%
  22.Christian Momm       Toms River,NJ      38 M   1137    8:10.16   8:10 47.35%
  23.Tyson Manni          Toms River,NJ      11 M   1186    9:17.70   9:18 47.33%
  24.Emma Korenthal       ,                  7  M   1516   11:18.26  11:18 45.27%
  25.Michael Chiarello    Toms River,NJ      8  M   1190   11:07.26  11:07 44.02%
  26.Nolan Campbell       Brick,NJ           4  M   1108   13:10.35  13:10 43.16%
  27.Joseph Gallucci      Toms River,NJ      46 M   1116    9:36.87   9:37 42.74%
  28.William Peck         Manchester,NJ      46 M   1143    9:43.53   9:44 42.25%
  29.Daniel Regenye       Toms River,NJ      44 M   1146    9:36.29   9:36 42.13%
  30.John Kounelias       Manasquan,NJ       63 M   1133   11:22.00  11:22 41.67%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Ava Schmidhauser     Bayville,NJ        8  F   1171    6:52.90   6:53 74.57%
   2.Lillian Sarno        Barnegat,NJ        12 F   1182    6:35.23   6:35 70.02%
   3.Natalie Christie     Toms River,NJ      11 F   1110    7:05.05   7:05 66.55%
   4.Hailey D'addario     Pine Beach,NJ      8  F   1115    7:47.00   7:47 65.94%
   5.Maggie Turnbach      Brick,NJ           9  F   1518    7:41.00   7:41 64.71%
   6.Eliana Momm          Toms River,NJ      10 F   1138    7:40.41   7:40 62.99%
   7.Gianna Gallucci      Toms River,NJ      10 F   1117    7:45.63   7:46 62.29%
   8.Olivia Sharkey       Toms River,NJ      10 F   1158    8:02.47   8:02 60.11%
   9.Madison Peck         Manchester,NJ      5  F   1144    9:42.62   9:43 59.56%
  10.Hanna Ludovico       Toms River,NJ      8  F   1511    9:03.62   9:04 56.64%
  11.Alessandra S Regenye Toms River,NJ      10 F   1145    8:45.70   8:46 55.17%
  12.Lorie Nace           Toms River,NJ      47 F   1140    8:47.93   8:48 54.55%
  13.Tori Malek           Toms River,NJ      5  F   1514   10:52.04  10:52 53.22%
  14.Sophia Sharkey       Toms River,NJ      8  F   1159    9:57.82   9:58 51.51%
  15.Haley Adams          Forked River,NJ    6  F   1160   10:46.45  10:46 51.35%
  16.Amanda Barr          Toms River,NJ      10 F   1156    9:33.89   9:34 50.54%
  17.Katie Pinand         Townsend,DE        5  F   1174   11:30.19  11:30 50.28%
  18.Allison D'addario    Pine Beach,NJ      6  F   1114   11:04.82  11:05 49.93%
  19.Madison Komsa        Beachwood,NJ       9  F   1131    9:58.08   9:58 49.88%
  20.Ally Malek           Toms River,NJ      8  F   1515   10:24.54  10:25 49.30%
  21.Norah Pear           Tuckerton,NJ       8  F   1141   10:28.00  10:28 49.03%
  22.Julianna Lamonica    Toms River,NJ      10 F   1505   10:16.55  10:17 47.04%
  23.Stacy Proebstle      Toms River,NJ      32 F   1510    9:03.31   9:03 46.55%
  24.Lynda Valeri         Seaside Heights,NJ 45 F   1183   10:04.07  10:04 46.53%
  25.Karin Greer          East Windsor,NJ    42 F   1175    9:43.84   9:44 46.48%
  26.Mackenzie Lenox      Toms River,NJ      10 F   1178   10:32.14  10:32 45.88%
  27.Darlene Asay         Toms River,NJ      64 F   1102   13:21.03  13:21 45.40%
  28.Madeline Barbini     Toms River,NJ      75 F   1103   16:20.53  16:21 44.70%
  29.Alexa Cucchiara      Toms River,NJ      11 F   1172   10:59.06  10:59 42.92%
  30.Kassidy Schleich     Brick,NJ           6  F   1509   12:59.15  12:59 42.61%