NAVESINK CHALLENGE 5K

Race Date:11-29-15


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

Teams Results
| OPEN
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


NAVESINK CHALLENGE 5K


05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   1.Zack Velasquez       New London,CT      21 M         16:48.81  5:24 1/182     M20-29:1/19      77.21  
   2.Michael Barrett      Lavallette,NJ      32 M         17:22.58  5:35 2/182     M30-39:1/32      75.31  
   3.Joey Guerrieri       Belford,NJ         16 M         17:28.06  5:37 3/182     M15-19:1/8       75.76  
   4.James Rimmele        New London,CT      20 M         17:59.71  5:47 4/182     M20-29:2/19      72.13  
   5.Clayton Heller       Belford,NJ         16 M         18:21.55  5:54 5/182     M15-19:2/8       72.12  

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   6.Antonio Meza Soriano Red Bank,NJ        32 M U       19:09.47  6:09 6/182     M30-39:2/32      68.30  
   7.Jake Zappola         Belford,NJ         16 M         19:19.24  6:13 7/182     M15-19:3/8       68.51  
   8.Frankie Marrone      Belford,NJ         16 M         19:33.74  6:17 8/182     M15-19:4/8       67.69  
   9.Brendan Swan         Freehold,NJ        24 M         19:38.21  6:19 9/182     M20-29:3/19      66.07  
  10.Troy Hill            Middletown,NJ      14 M         19:42.76  6:20 10/182    M 1-14:1/32      69.45  
  11.Sam Berberian        Spring Lake,NJ     30 M         19:50.47  6:23 11/182    M30-39:3/32      65.60  
  12.Harry Corrin         Belford,NJ         16 M         19:58.60  6:25 12/182    M15-19:5/8       66.28  
  13.Liam Broadhurst      Leonardo,NJ        15 M         20:10.09  6:29 13/182    M15-19:6/8       66.58  
  14.Christopher Haspilai Atlantic Highla,NJ 25 M         20:21.69  6:33 14/182    M20-29:4/19      63.75  
  15.Thomas Mugno         Oceanport,NJ       33 M         20:22.50  6:33 15/182    M30-39:4/32      64.46  
  16.Andrew Koerner       Toms River,NJ      19 M         20:25.14  6:34 16/182    M15-19:7/8       63.54  
  17.Ian Mcginniss        Red Bank,NJ        28 M         20:35.66  6:37 17/182    M20-29:5/19      63.04  
  18.Ricky Yennella       Belford,NJ         10 M         20:43.39  6:40 18/182    M 1-14:2/32      74.89  
  19.Erin Weber           Avon,NJ            15 F         20:52.01  6:42 1/234     F15-19:1/9       74.28  
  20.Zach Brinley         Atlantic Highla,NJ 37 M         20:54.80  6:43 19/182    M30-39:5/32      64.18  
  21.Nolan Kus            Jackson,NJ         13 M         20:59.42  6:45 20/182    M 1-14:3/32      66.75  
  22.Mason Shenk          Atlantic Highla,NJ 11 M         21:02.04  6:46 21/182    M 1-14:4/32      70.88  
  23.Michael Murphy       Middletown,NJ      12 M         21:05.95  6:47 22/182    M 1-14:5/32      68.35  
  24.Jay Mullan           Highlands,NJ       40 M         21:08.10  6:48 23/182    M40-49:1/49      64.82  
  25.Matt Frabizio        Ocean,NJ           13 M         21:10.43  6:48 24/182    M 1-14:6/32      66.17  
  26.Lang Daly            Locust,NJ          12 M         21:13.62  6:49 25/182    M 1-14:7/32      67.92  
  27.David Merces         Middletown,NJ      37 M         21:14.52  6:50 26/182    M30-39:6/32      63.17  
  28.Kyle Shenk           Atlantic Highla,NJ 45 M         21:20.21  6:52 27/182    M40-49:2/49      66.56  
  29.Barbara Pomeroy      Howell,NJ          52 F         21:23.67  6:53 2/234     F50-59:1/33      78.92  
  30.Kyle Hill            Middletown,NJ      11 M         21:26.31  6:54 28/182    M 1-14:8/32      69.56  
  31.Doug Lindgren        Fair Haven,NJ      46 M         21:28.60  6:54 29/182    M40-49:3/49      66.64  
  32.Kevin Garrison       Belford,NJ         44 M         21:31.84  6:55 30/182    M40-49:4/49      65.52  
  33.John Mahoney         Atlantic Highla,NJ 43 M U       21:32.00  6:55 31/182    M40-49:5/49      65.04  
  34.Andrew Chiles        Atlantic Highla,NJ 10 M         21:43.05  6:59 32/182    M 1-14:9/32      71.44  

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  35.Sean Dorgan          Red Bank,NJ        35 M         21:50.51  7:01 33/182    M30-39:7/32      60.69  
  36.Matthew Cortale      Red Bank,NJ        24 M         21:52.12  7:02 34/182    M20-29:6/19      59.33  
  37.Tj Frabizio          Ocean,NJ           42 M         22:16.53  7:10 35/182    M40-49:6/49      62.40  
  38.Jesse Annunziata     Leonardo,NJ        31 M         22:23.46  7:12 36/182    M30-39:8/32      58.27  
  39.Adam Bixby           Port Monmouth,NJ   38 M         22:25.03  7:12 37/182    M30-39:9/32      60.26  
  40.Matthew Mentonis     Morganville,NJ     13 M         22:39.68  7:17 38/182    M 1-14:10/32     61.84  
  41.Jackie Wang          Holmdel,NJ         23 F U       22:42.03  7:18 3/234     F20-29:1/36      65.00  
  42.Joseph Iacovano      Concord,NJ         13 M         22:42.05  7:18 39/182    M 1-14:11/32     61.71  
  43.Glenn Nelson         Atlantic Highla,NJ 50 M         22:46.10  7:19 40/182    M50-59:1/29      64.75  
  44.Paige Kelly          Little Silver,NJ   10 F         22:49.79  7:20 4/234     F 1-14:1/13      76.15  
  45.Stacy Cannamela      Atlantic Highla,NJ 41 F         23:00.89  7:24 5/234     F40-49:1/84      66.29  
  46.Thomas Rasmussen     Middletown,NJ      50 M         23:19.49  7:30 41/182    M50-59:2/29      63.22  
  47.Sharon Sloan         Belford,NJ         39 F         23:25.71  7:32 6/234     F30-39:1/46      64.40  
  48.Jeffrey Kozic        Atlantic Highla,NJ 38 M         23:27.20  7:32 42/182    M30-39:10/32     57.60  
  49.Michael Bearmore     Atlantic Highla,NJ 40 M         23:27.89  7:33 43/182    M40-49:7/49      58.42  
  50.Joshua Greeley       Atlantic Highla,NJ 31 M         23:37.08  7:36 44/182    M30-39:11/32     55.23  
  51.Janet Dorgan         Red Bank,NJ        35 F         23:37.29  7:36 7/234     F30-39:2/46      62.89  
  52.Peter Foster         Red Bank,NJ        48 M         23:37.41  7:36 45/182    M40-49:8/49      61.48  
  53.Aidan Laneve         Belford,NJ         12 M         23:39.58  7:36 46/182    M 1-14:12/32     60.94  
  54.Kenneth Vercammen    North Brunswick,NJ 56 M         23:43.46  7:38 47/182    M50-59:3/29      65.13  
  55.Jackson Wilcox       Little Silver,NJ   13 M         23:45.31  7:38 48/182    M 1-14:13/32     58.98  
  56.Brian Zink           Atlantic Highla,NJ 39 M         23:48.23  7:39 49/182    M30-39:12/32     57.15  
  57.James Zino           Leonardo,NJ        37 M         23:53.83  7:41 50/182    M30-39:13/32     56.17  
  58.Glen Li              Keyport,NJ         28 M         23:53.93  7:41 51/182    M20-29:7/19      54.34  
  59.Tara Harmon          Rumson,NJ          39 F         23:58.03  7:42 8/234     F30-39:3/46      62.92  
  60.Colin Huthwaite      Hoboken,NJ         25 M         24:01.47  7:43 52/182    M20-29:8/19      54.02  
  61.Jeff Hoffman         Avon By The Sea,NJ 28 M         24:02.07  7:44 53/182    M20-29:9/19      54.00  
  62.John Corneliusen     Atlantic Highla,NJ 35 M         24:03.15  7:44 54/182    M30-39:14/32     55.10  
  63.Louis Malizioso      Wall,NJ            48 M         24:03.16  7:44 55/182    M40-49:9/49      60.38  
  64.Michael Ashkar       Red Bank,NJ        24 M         24:04.45  7:44 56/182    M20-29:10/19     53.91  
  65.Christine Calvanese  Atlantic Highla,NJ 42 F         24:05.40  7:45 9/234     F40-49:2/84      63.72  
  66.Jenna Mcfarland      Middletown,NJ      26 F         24:05.66  7:45 10/234    F20-29:2/36      61.27  
  67.Christina Summerfiel Locust,NJ          35 F         24:08.06  7:46 11/234    F30-39:4/46      61.55  
  68.Robert Mccann        Fair Haven,NJ      44 M         24:08.53  7:46 57/182    M40-49:10/49     58.42  
  69.Beth Jaccodine       Atlantic Highla,NJ 38 F         24:10.48  7:46 12/234    F30-39:5/46      62.11  
  70.Karen Hennessey      Red Bank,NJ        39 F         24:10.97  7:47 13/234    F30-39:6/46      62.40  
  71.Bridget Haibach      Middletown,NJ      34 F         24:12.55  7:47 14/234    F30-39:7/46      61.23  
  72.Anthony Leland       Fair Haven,NJ      46 M         24:14.27  7:48 58/182    M40-49:11/49     59.04  
  73.Kate Kennedy         Rumson,NJ          12 F         24:14.76  7:48 15/234    F 1-14:2/13      67.98  
  74.William Franznick    Navesink,NJ        12 M         24:20.24  7:49 59/182    M 1-14:14/32     59.23  
  75.Eli Benun            Brooklyn,NY        52 F         24:23.53  7:51 16/234    F50-59:2/33      69.22  
  76.Jaclyn Dagnall       Great Neck,NY      27 F         24:27.27  7:52 17/234    F20-29:3/36      60.35  
  77.Dj Cash              Union Beach,NJ     30 M         24:31.23  7:53 60/182    M30-39:15/32     53.08  
  78.Emily Cerankowski    Nutley,NJ          28 F         24:32.20  7:53 18/234    F20-29:4/36      60.15  
  79.Sean Adasczik        Matawan,NJ         26 M         24:37.08  7:55 61/182    M20-29:11/19     52.71  
  80.Jason Wang           Holmdel,NJ         99 M         24:37.76  7:55 62/182    NO AGE:1/1        0.00  
  81.Caroline Mascone     Red Bank,NJ        11 F         24:39.90  7:56 19/234    F 1-14:3/13      68.54  
  82.Carolyn Broadhurst   Leonardo,NJ        41 F         24:39.98  7:56 20/234    F40-49:3/84      61.86  
  83.Charles Kenny        Matawan,NJ         51 M         24:41.59  7:56 63/182    M50-59:4/29      60.18  

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  84.Ellen Daly           Locust,NJ          13 F         24:55.76  8:01 21/234    F 1-14:4/13      64.63  
  85.Amy Gill             Locust,NJ          41 F         24:56.18  8:01 22/234    F40-49:4/84      61.15  
  86.Tierra Hackley       Hazlet,NJ          18 F         24:58.74  8:02 23/234    F15-19:2/9       59.34  
  87.Maddy Yeager         Medford,NJ         47 F         25:01.54  8:03 24/234    F40-49:5/84      63.94  
  88.Delanne Lang         Red Bank,NJ        38 F         25:02.98  8:03 25/234    F30-39:8/46      59.96  
  89.Keith Mercantante    Middletown,NJ      52 M         25:05.70  8:04 64/182    M50-59:5/29      59.68  
  90.Tassana Landy        Red Bank,NJ        52 F         25:07.37  8:05 26/234    F50-59:3/33      67.20  
  91.Ryan Sheftel         Rumson,NJ          42 M         25:14.29  8:07 65/182    M40-49:12/49     55.07  
  92.Martin Haibach       Middletown,NJ      35 M         25:17.99  8:08 66/182    M30-39:16/32     52.42  
  93.Chris Acquaviva      Red Bank,NJ        42 M         25:21.23  8:09 67/182    M40-49:13/49     54.82  
  94.Benson Chiles        Atlantic Highla,NJ 12 M         25:26.42  8:11 68/182    M 1-14:15/32     56.67  
  95.Katey Morris         Point Pleasant ,NJ 27 F         25:27.35  8:11 27/234    F20-29:5/36      57.98  
  96.Colleen Hurley       Belford,NJ         25 F         25:33.16  8:13 28/234    F20-29:6/36      57.76  
  97.Reese Fahys          Middletown,NJ      11 F         25:38.11  8:15 29/234    F 1-14:5/13      65.91  
  98.Christian Ryan       Red Bank,NJ        20 M         25:41.59  8:16 69/182    M20-29:12/19     50.52  
  99.Patrick Jacques      Red Bank,NJ        44 M         25:44.75  8:17 70/182    M40-49:14/49     54.79  
 100.Denise Moyer         Atlantic Highla,NJ 45 F         25:45.35  8:17 30/234    F40-49:6/84      60.98  
 101.Michelle Zino        Leonardo,NJ        37 F         25:47.64  8:18 31/234    F30-39:9/46      57.98  
 102.Michael Kelly        Franklin Lakes,NJ  52 M         25:51.45  8:19 71/182    M50-59:6/29      57.91  
 103.Chuck Dunn           Middletown,NJ      46 M         25:51.45  8:19 72/182    M40-49:15/49     55.35  
 104.Drew Scott           Red Bank,NJ        42 M         25:51.98  8:19 73/182    M40-49:16/49     53.76  
 105.Joyce Wang           Holmdel,NJ         13 F U       25:53.01  8:19 32/234    F 1-14:6/13      62.22  
 106.Mary Lane            Long Branch,NJ     47 F         25:57.99  8:21 33/234    F40-49:7/84      61.65  
 107.Ken Lavell           Holmdel,NJ         54 M         26:00.52  8:22 74/182    M50-59:7/29      58.48  
 108.Meaghan Vitale       Howell,NJ          27 F         26:08.70  8:24 34/234    F20-29:7/36      56.47  
 109.Melissa Schlank      Red Bank,NJ        36 F         26:09.48  8:25 35/234    F30-39:10/46     56.97  
 110.Jon Franznick        Navesink,NJ        46 M         26:13.12  8:26 75/182    M40-49:17/49     54.57  
 111.Gregory Weiss        Fair Haven,NJ      40 M         26:13.25  8:26 76/182    M40-49:18/49     52.26  
 112.Larsen Mattson       Shrewsbury,NJ      9  M         26:14.70  8:26 77/182    M 1-14:16/32     61.96  
 113.Jennifer Barnes      Bayville,NJ        38 F         26:15.45  8:27 36/234    F30-39:11/46     57.18  
 114.Suzanne Dice         Atlantic Highla,NJ 43 F         26:18.56  8:28 37/234    F40-49:8/84      58.76  
 115.Steven Coleman       Middletown,NJ      48 M         26:19.31  8:28 78/182    M40-49:19/49     55.18  
 116.Dave Nelson          Atlantic Highla,NJ 54 M         26:19.36  8:28 79/182    M50-59:8/29      57.78  
 117.Karen Kelly          Oceanport,NJ       54 F         26:23.44  8:29 38/234    F50-59:4/33      65.44  
 118.Kevin Ilarraza       Atlantic Highla,NJ 46 M         26:24.10  8:29 80/182    M40-49:20/49     54.19  
 119.John Little  Jr.     Middletown,NJ      42 M         26:25.28  8:30 81/182    M40-49:21/49     52.60  
 120.Cindy Carroll        Middletown,NJ      53 F         26:26.58  8:30 39/234    F50-59:5/33      64.58  
 121.Christian Malizia    Red Bank,NJ        12 M         26:27.25  8:30 82/182    M 1-14:17/32     54.49  
 122.Jason Mentonis       Morganville,NJ     9  M         26:27.72  8:31 83/182    M 1-14:18/32     61.46  
 123.Julie Mahoney        Atlantic Highla,NJ 41 F         26:31.34  8:32 40/234    F40-49:9/84      57.50  
 124.Dawn Johnson         Kendall Park,NJ    38 F         26:32.64  8:32 41/234    F30-39:12/46     56.57  
 125.Lukas Parker         Sea Bright,NJ      22 M         26:33.98  8:33 84/182    M20-29:13/19     48.87  
 126.Max Kole             Rumson,NJ          13 M         26:34.50  8:33 85/182    M 1-14:19/32     52.73  
 127.James Swyer          Rumson,NJ          49 M         26:35.15  8:33 86/182    M40-49:22/49     55.04  
 128.Jennifer Berberian   Spring Lake,NJ     30 F         26:36.13  8:33 42/234    F30-39:13/46     55.48  
 129.Natalie Burke        Haddonfield,NJ     24 F         26:38.50  8:34 43/234    F20-29:8/36      55.41  
 130.Ana Lanfranchi       Atlantic Highla,NJ 22 F         26:38.63  8:34 44/234    F20-29:9/36      55.41  
 131.Luke Fanning         Rumson,NJ          12 M         26:39.78  8:34 87/182    M 1-14:20/32     54.09  
 132.Christina Brooks     Atlantic Highla,NJ 39 F         26:40.16  8:35 45/234    F30-39:14/46     56.56  
 133.Bess Mascone         Red Bank,NJ        16 F         26:45.16  8:36 46/234    F15-19:3/9       56.99  
 134.Alicia Zink          Atlantic Highla,NJ 39 F         26:49.14  8:37 47/234    F30-39:15/46     56.24  
 135.Cadence Zink         Atlantic Highla,NJ 9  F         26:49.62  8:38 48/234    F 1-14:7/13      66.85  
 136.Rosemarie Lakeman    Tinton Falls,NJ    40 F         26:50.18  8:38 49/234    F40-49:10/84     56.50  
 137.Bill Buckley         Holmdel,NJ         60 M         26:51.56  8:38 88/182    M60-69:1/11      59.43  
 138.Tara Vitale          Howell,NJ          19 F         26:53.63  8:39 50/234    F15-19:4/9       54.89  
 139.Monica Todaro        Middletown,NJ      53 F         27:01.91  8:42 51/234    F50-59:6/33      63.19  
 140.Brody Fahys          Middletown,NJ      8  M         27:03.31  8:42 89/182    M 1-14:21/32     63.43  
 141.Anthony D'elia       Matawan,NJ         47 M         27:04.72  8:42 90/182    M40-49:23/49     53.25  
 142.Sue Mccarthy         Leonardo,NJ        46 F         27:05.41  8:43 52/234    F40-49:11/84     58.50  
 143.Bill Broadhurst      Leonardo,NJ        41 M         27:07.96  8:43 91/182    M40-49:24/49     50.88  
 144.Kelli Hibell         Leonardo,NJ        37 F         27:08.45  8:44 53/234    F30-39:16/46     55.10  
 145.Cristina Shaheen     Locust,NJ          30 F         27:14.41  8:46 54/234    F30-39:17/46     54.19  
 146.Joe Simuro           Holmdel,NJ         52 M         27:16.36  8:46 92/182    M50-59:9/29      54.91  
 147.Melanie Carpenter    Monmouth Beach,NJ  42 F         27:16.86  8:46 55/234    F40-49:12/84     56.28  
 148.Christine Buckley    Middletown,NJ      27 F         27:18.88  8:47 56/234    F20-29:10/36     54.06  
 149.Erin Drew            Atlantic Highla,NJ 41 F         27:21.97  8:48 57/234    F40-49:13/84     55.75  
 150.Manny Mcpolin        Locust,NJ          9  M         27:22.83  8:48 93/182    M 1-14:22/32     59.40  
 151.Peter Rotolo         Middletown,NJ      50 M         27:22.91  8:48 94/182    M50-59:10/29     53.87  
 152.Robert Generelli     Red Bank,NJ        11 M         27:23.81  8:49 95/182    M 1-14:23/32     54.45  
 153.Jack Nelson          Atlantic Highla,NJ 12 M         27:24.94  8:49 96/182    M 1-14:24/32     52.61  
 154.Brandon Halper       Edison,NJ          21 M         27:25.64  8:49 97/182    M20-29:14/19     47.33  
 155.Tom Todaro           Middletown,NJ      56 M         27:30.24  8:51 98/182    M50-59:11/29     56.18  
 156.Brenda Puskas        Leonardo,NJ        42 F         27:34.94  8:52 58/234    F40-49:14/84     55.67  
 157.Ray Venaglia         Old Bridge,NJ      62 M         27:36.63  8:53 99/182    M60-69:2/11      58.79  
 158.Natalie Lindgren     Fair Haven,NJ      09 F         27:40.84  8:54 59/234    F 1-14:8/13      64.80  
 159.Julie Dynak          Leonardo,NJ        39 F         27:47.05  8:56 60/234    F30-39:18/46     54.28  
 160.Sophia Buisson       Atlantic Highla,NJ 12 F         27:54.15  8:58 61/234    F 1-14:9/13      59.05  
 161.Christopher Pipitone Port Monmouth,NJ   19 M         27:56.50  8:59 100/182   M15-19:8/8       46.45  
 162.Grace Long           Sea Bright,NJ      53 F         27:56.61  8:59 62/234    F50-59:7/33      61.11  

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 163.Ellen Woods          Red Bank,NJ        47 F         27:58.34  9:00 63/234    F40-49:15/84     57.20  
 164.Abigail Mentonis     Morganville,NJ     10 F         27:59.86  9:00 64/234    F 1-14:10/13     62.10  
 165.Dean Mentonis        Morganville,NJ     45 M         28:00.44  9:00 101/182   M40-49:25/49     50.72  
 166.Lauren Kaiser        Atlantic Highla,NJ 48 F         28:01.18  9:01 65/234    F40-49:16/84     57.69  
 167.Josephine Lindgren   Fair Haven,NJ      47 F         28:01.90  9:01 66/234    F40-49:17/84     57.10  
 168.Rener Schlamp        Leonardo,NJ        39 M         28:01.97  9:01 102/182   M30-39:17/32     48.56  
 169.Loren Mercantante    Middletown,NJ      52 F         28:08.22  9:03 67/234    F50-59:8/33      60.00  
 170.Tim Parker           Sea Bright,NJ      53 M         28:13.26  9:04 103/182   M50-59:12/29     53.47  
 171.Alexander Swaim      Red Bank,NJ        35 M         28:13.39  9:05 104/182   M30-39:18/32     46.97  
 172.Laura Domanski       Port Monmouth,NJ   40 F         28:23.69  9:08 68/234    F40-49:18/84     53.42  
 173.Bruce Doremus        Scotch Plains,NJ   60 M         28:27.64  9:09 105/182   M60-69:3/11      56.09  
 174.Maren Haughey        Keyport,NJ         37 F         28:29.59  9:10 69/234    F30-39:19/46     52.49  
 175.Emilyann Bonanno     Shrewsbury,NJ      24 F         28:32.73  9:11 70/234    F20-29:11/36     51.72  
 176.Lisa Vernaglia       Avon By The Sea,NJ 52 F         28:32.83  9:11 71/234    F50-59:9/33      59.16  
 177.Denis Higgins        Rumson,NJ          42 M         28:33.99  9:11 106/182   M40-49:26/49     48.68  
 178.Allison Gough        Leonardo,NJ        25 F         28:41.34  9:14 72/234    F20-29:12/36     51.45  
 179.George Smuga         Red Bank,NJ        67 M         28:41.50  9:14 107/182   M60-69:4/11      59.04  
 180.Dan Cole             Rumson,NJ          44 M         28:42.91  9:14 108/182   M40-49:27/49     49.13  
 181.Chloe Fanning        Rumson,NJ          10 F         28:44.51  9:15 73/234    F 1-14:11/13     60.48  
 182.Mike O'connor        Middletown,NJ      52 M         28:46.30  9:15 109/182   M50-59:13/29     52.04  
 183.James Walsh          Leonardo,NJ        42 M         28:46.75  9:15 110/182   M40-49:28/49     48.31  
 184.Taylor Brown         New York,NY        25 M U       28:47.95  9:16 111/182   M20-29:15/19     45.08  
 185.Bethany Bearmore     Atlantic Highla,NJ 41 F         28:49.22  9:16 74/234    F40-49:19/84     52.92  
 186.Francois Nelis       Belmar,NJ          50 M         28:52.25  9:17 112/182   M50-59:14/29     51.07  
 187.Jacquelynn Mclaren   Oakhurst,NJ        27 F         28:58.23  9:19 75/234    F20-29:13/36     50.95  
 188.Nancy Siclare        Atlantic Highla,NJ 62 F         28:58.77  9:19 76/234    F60-69:1/9       65.55  
 189.Dominique Wedwaldt   Middletown,NJ      42 F         29:03.10  9:21 77/234    F40-49:20/84     52.83  
 190.Bethany Zaleski      Red Bank,NJ        45 F         29:03.51  9:21 78/234    F40-49:21/84     54.06  
 191.Hayley Merces        Middletown,NJ      37 F         29:04.47  9:21 79/234    F30-39:20/46     51.44  
 192.Jennifer Melfa Rapp  Hazlet,NJ          46 F         29:07.40  9:22 80/234    F40-49:22/84     54.42  
 193.Milt Landes          Marlboro,NJ        52 M         29:07.42  9:22 113/182   M50-59:15/29     51.42  
 194.Lenore O'connor      Spring Lake,NJ     58 F         29:09.29  9:23 81/234    F50-59:10/33     62.04  
 195.Karen Ilarraza       Atlantic Highla,NJ 46 F         29:09.98  9:23 82/234    F40-49:23/84     54.36  
 196.Michele Yellen       Belford,NJ         35 F         29:10.68  9:23 83/234    F30-39:21/46     50.93  
 197.Alexander Aguilar    Eatontown,NJ       38 M         29:13.52  9:24 114/182   M30-39:19/32     46.24  
 198.Stan Kowalski        Waldwick,NJ        60 M U       29:15.87  9:25 115/182   M60-69:5/11      54.56  
 199.Nicholas D Harary    Atlantic Highla,NJ 8  M         29:16.54  9:25 116/182   M 1-14:25/32     58.63  
 200.Melissa Harary       Atlantic Highla,NJ 44 F         29:17.59  9:25 84/234    F40-49:24/84     53.19  
 201.Robert Lakeman       Tinton Falls,NJ    44 M         29:21.56  9:26 117/182   M40-49:29/49     48.04  
 202.Sherly Bennett       Howell,NJ          52 F         29:24.66  9:27 85/234    F50-59:11/33     57.42  
 203.Stephen Knapp        Ocean,NJ           54 M         29:25.45  9:28 118/182   M50-59:16/29     51.69  
 204.Don Laneve           Belford,NJ         39 M         29:26.01  9:28 119/182   M30-39:20/32     46.22  
 205.Charlotte List       Fair Haven,NJ      20 F         29:26.62  9:28 86/234    F20-29:14/36     50.14  
 206.Bonnie Tedeschi      Long Branch,NJ     57 F         29:28.44  9:29 87/234    F50-59:12/33     60.66  
 207.Lisa Miele           Lincroft,NJ        45 F         29:33.99  9:30 88/234    F40-49:25/84     53.14  
 208.Jeannette Malizia    Red Bank,NJ        46 F         29:34.24  9:31 89/234    F40-49:26/84     53.59  
 209.Amanda Little        Middletown,NJ      42 F         29:39.50  9:32 90/234    F40-49:27/84     51.76  
 210.Mark Wilcox          Little Silver,NJ   44 M         29:40.01  9:32 120/182   M40-49:30/49     47.53  
 211.Julia Boese          Hazlet,NJ          41 F         29:42.98  9:33 91/234    F40-49:28/84     51.34  
 212.Patrick Dorgan       Red Bank,NJ        67 M         29:44.51  9:34 121/182   M60-69:6/11      56.96  
 213.Lisa Walker          Middletown,NJ      36 F         29:44.95  9:34 92/234    F30-39:22/46     50.11  
 214.Marianne Nelson      Atlantic Highla,NJ 53 F         29:46.26  9:34 93/234    F50-59:13/33     57.35  
 215.Betsy Mullan         Highlands,NJ       38 F         29:46.98  9:35 94/234    F30-39:23/46     50.43  
 216.Collin Jaffe         Atlantic Highla,NJ 12 M         29:47.80  9:35 122/182   M 1-14:26/32     48.40  
 217.Kelly Misson         Belford,NJ         48 F         29:52.64  9:36 95/234    F40-49:29/84     54.12  
 218.Sean Meehan          Asbury Park,NJ     35 M U       30:01.19  9:39 123/182   M30-39:21/32     44.16  
 219.Courtney Rotolo      Middletown,NJ      24 F         30:04.86  9:40 96/234    F20-29:15/36     49.09  
 220.Jeanne Rotolo        Middletown,NJ      49 F         30:05.17  9:41 97/234    F40-49:30/84     54.30  
 221.Chris Fanning        Rumson,NJ          47 M         30:06.32  9:41 124/182   M40-49:31/49     47.89  
 222.Janice Whelan        Belford,NJ         39 F         30:11.49  9:43 98/234    F30-39:24/46     49.97  
 223.Tara Figliolino      Middletown,NJ      26 F         30:11.52  9:43 99/234    F20-29:16/36     48.90  
 224.Zach Frabizio        Ocean,NJ           9  M         30:16.54  9:44 125/182   M 1-14:27/32     53.71  
 225.Brendan Whelan       Belford,NJ         39 M         30:17.03  9:44 126/182   M30-39:22/32     44.92  
 226.Kim Garrity          Red Bank,NJ        49 F         30:27.78  9:48 100/234   F40-49:31/84     53.65  
 227.Kirstin Mcpolin      Locust,NJ          41 F         30:34.92  9:50 101/234   F40-49:32/84     49.89  
 228.Deborah Wider        Colonia,NJ         45 F         30:36.24  9:51 102/234   F40-49:33/84     51.32  
 229.Andy Kaiser          Atlantic Highla,NJ 52 M         30:37.06  9:51 127/182   M50-59:17/29     48.90  
 230.Lauren Scheuing      Colts Neck,NJ      42 F         30:38.33  9:51 103/234   F40-49:34/84     50.10  
 231.Mary Beth Lombardo   Atlantic Highla,NJ 99 F         30:39.56  9:52 104/234   NO AGE:1/1        0.00  
 232.Elizabeth Morris     Shrewsbury Twp,NJ  42 F         30:39.75  9:52 105/234   F40-49:35/84     50.08  
 233.Stephanie Cacace     Red Bank,NJ        34 F         30:40.72  9:52 106/234   F30-39:25/46     48.32  
 234.Joe Costa            Long Branch,NJ     66 M         30:40.82  9:52 128/182   M60-69:7/11      54.75  
 235.Sarah Kenney         Red Bank,NJ        27 F         30:41.83  9:52 107/234   F20-29:17/36     48.10  
 236.Dennis Ondrejik      Red Bank,NJ        33 M         30:41.85  9:52 129/182   M30-39:23/32     42.80  
 237.Laura Zoubek         Leonardo,NJ        42 F         30:43.90  9:53 108/234   F40-49:36/84     49.97  
 238.Samantha Michener    Eatontown,NJ       16 F         30:44.09  9:53 109/234   F15-19:5/9       49.61  
 239.Sonya Robertson      East Brunswick,NJ  41 F         30:48.75  9:55 110/234   F40-49:37/84     49.51  
 240.Colleen Bixby        Port Monmouth,NJ   40 F         30:49.42  9:55 111/234   F40-49:38/84     49.20  
 241.Mindy Grafstein      Marlboro,NJ        45 F         30:49.45  9:55 112/234   F40-49:39/84     50.96  
 242.Brian Difiore        Shrewsbury,NJ      43 M         30:52.51  9:56 130/182   M40-49:32/49     45.35  
 243.James Bqarry         ,                  35 M         31:02.04  9:59 131/182   M30-39:24/32     42.71  

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 244.Megan Feehan         New York,NY        34 F         31:11.37 10:02 113/234   F30-39:26/46     47.52  
 245.Stephanie Catalano   Atlantic Highla,NJ 26 F         31:12.05 10:02 114/234   F20-29:18/36     47.30  
 246.Linda Nelson         Atlantic Highla,NJ 50 F         31:13.13 10:02 115/234   F50-59:14/33     52.90  
 247.Michele White        Little Silver,NJ   37 F         31:14.19 10:03 116/234   F30-39:27/46     47.87  
 248.John Clabby          Red Bank,NJ        65 M         31:15.07 10:03 132/182   M60-69:8/11      53.26  
 249.Debbie Cerrato       Port Monmouth,NJ   47 F         31:16.99 10:04 117/234   F40-49:40/84     51.17  
 250.Marya Baeta          Red Bank,NJ        42 F         31:19.26 10:04 118/234   F40-49:41/84     49.01  
 251.Lorra Llarena        Eatontown,NJ       34 F         31:19.53 10:04 119/234   F30-39:28/46     47.32  
 252.Peter Trimboli       East Brunswick,NJ  53 M         31:19.84 10:05 133/182   M50-59:18/29     48.18  
 253.Victoria Bowers      New Brunswick,NJ   22 F         31:20.52 10:05 120/234   F20-29:19/36     47.10  
 254.Linda Dragun         Old Bridge,NJ      20 F         31:21.23 10:05 121/234   F20-29:20/36     47.08  
 255.Gail Warshaw         Demarest,NJ        60 F U       31:22.05 10:05 122/234   F60-69:2/9       59.07  
 256.Susan Foster         Red Bank,NJ        48 F         31:22.75 10:05 123/234   F40-49:42/84     51.53  
 257.Jill Generelli       Red Bank,NJ        43 F         31:24.25 10:06 124/234   F40-49:43/84     49.22  
 258.Gary Looft           Ocean Grove,NJ     49 M         31:27.83 10:07 134/182   M40-49:33/49     46.53  
 259.Shanna O'mara        Old Bridge,NJ      19 F         31:32.92 10:09 125/234   F15-19:6/9       46.80  
 260.Lindsay O'mara       Old Bridge,NJ      23 F U       31:33.24 10:09 126/234   F20-29:21/36     46.78  
 261.Barbara Brown        Lakewood,NJ        57 F         31:40.07 10:11 127/234   F50-59:15/33     56.45  
 262.Laura Elizabeth      Toms River,NJ      44 F         31:40.16 10:11 128/234   F40-49:44/84     49.18  
 263.Nicole Difiore       Shrewsbury,NJ      40 F         31:46.16 10:13 129/234   F40-49:45/84     47.73  
 264.Robin Green          Fair Haven,NJ      16 F         31:52.93 10:15 130/234   F15-19:7/9       47.85  
 265.Michelle Green       Fair Haven,NJ      46 F         31:53.10 10:15 131/234   F40-49:46/84     49.70  
 266.Deirdre Morello      Rumson,NJ          47 F         31:56.22 10:16 132/234   F40-49:47/84     50.10  
 267.Jeff Madonna         Red Bank,NJ        39 M         32:03.53 10:19 135/182   M30-39:25/32     42.45  
 268.Trista Clayton       Rumson,NJ          49 F         32:07.06 10:20 133/234   F40-49:48/84     50.87  
 269.Jackie Bohanan       Highlands,NJ       23 F         32:11.32 10:21 134/234   F20-29:22/36     45.86  
 270.James Wang           Holmdel,NJ         53 M         32:20.53 10:24 136/182   M50-59:19/29     46.67  
 271.Cathy Lonardo        Atlantic Highla,NJ 46 F         32:24.27 10:25 135/234   F40-49:49/84     48.91  
 272.Lisa Shaffer         Middletown,NJ      40 F         32:24.95 10:25 136/234   F40-49:50/84     46.80  
 273.Marilyn Ryder        Eatontown,NJ       74 F         32:25.21 10:26 137/234   F70-98:1/3       68.92  
 274.Scott Luxich         Hazlet,NJ          50 M         32:27.39 10:26 137/182   M50-59:20/29     45.44  
 275.Ana Maria Caputo     Jackson,NJ         49 F         32:32.59 10:28 138/234   F40-49:51/84     50.22  
 276.Tanya Farrell        Middletown,NJ      42 F         32:32.74 10:28 139/234   F40-49:52/84     47.18  
 277.Elana Noname         Ocean,NJ           29 F         32:34.46 10:29 140/234   F20-29:23/36     45.32  
 278.Grace D'elia         Matawan,NJ         14 F         32:41.78 10:31 141/234   F 1-14:12/13     48.29  
 279.Jenny Wang           Holmdel,NJ         52 F U       32:52.95 10:35 142/234   F50-59:16/33     51.36  
 280.Gavin Harvey         Atlantic Highla,NJ 8  M         32:53.44 10:35 138/182   M 1-14:28/32     52.19  
 281.Margaret H Lawler    Atlantic Highla,NJ 40 F         32:53.72 10:35 143/234   F40-49:53/84     46.11  
 282.Casey Brown          Freehold,NJ        22 F         32:57.00 10:36 144/234   F20-29:24/36     44.82  
 283.Meghan Devlin        Red Bank,NJ        31 F U       32:58.25 10:36 145/234   F30-39:29/46     44.78  
 284.Cathy Capozzi        Middletown,NJ      58 F         33:01.81 10:37 146/234   F50-59:17/33     54.78  
 285.Emma Kilkelly        Little Silver,NJ   22 F         33:09.17 10:40 147/234   F20-29:25/36     44.52  
 286.Karolyn Swaim        Red Bank,NJ        30 F         33:15.76 10:42 148/234   F30-39:30/46     44.39  
 287.Teri Knochel         Atlantic Highla,NJ 56 F         33:16.38 10:42 149/234   F50-59:18/33     53.11  
 288.Taylor Dominguez     Red Bank,NJ        24 F         33:22.25 10:44 150/234   F20-29:26/36     44.23  
 289.Brianna Capozzi      Middletown,NJ      20 F         33:23.68 10:44 151/234   F20-29:27/36     44.21  
 290.Ned Kilkelly         Little Silver,NJ   55 M         33:23.84 10:44 139/182   M50-59:21/29     45.92  
 291.Petra Rose           Ocean,NJ           43 F         33:24.06 10:45 152/234   F40-49:54/84     46.28  
 292.Luke Rusbarsky       Atlantic Highla,NJ 10 M         33:28.23 10:46 140/182   M 1-14:29/32     46.37  
 293.Aimee Crant Oksa     Aberdeen,NJ        45 F         33:33.82 10:48 153/234   F40-49:55/84     46.81  
 294.Katherine Dart       North Brunswick,NJ 45 F         33:34.00 10:48 154/234   F40-49:56/84     46.81  
 295.Thomas Jeramaz       Avon,NJ            46 M         33:34.53 10:48 141/182   M40-49:34/49     42.63  
 296.Kathryn Rusbarsky    Atlantic Highla,NJ 45 F         33:37.99 10:49 155/234   F40-49:57/84     46.72  
 297.Kathleen Harbort     Fair Haven,NJ      63 F         33:39.51 10:49 156/234   F60-69:3/9       57.16  
 298.Caroline Nibot       Middletown,NJ      41 F         33:41.66 10:50 157/234   F40-49:58/84     45.28  
 299.Elizabeth Miklus     Belmar,NJ          60 F         33:42.70 10:51 158/234   F60-69:4/9       54.98  
 300.Francis Tedeschi     Long Branch,NJ     60 M         33:43.22 10:51 142/182   M60-69:9/11      47.34  
 301.Donna Dunn           Middletown,NJ      45 F         33:44.63 10:51 159/234   F40-49:59/84     46.56  
 302.Kinga Burke          Red Bank,NJ        37 F         33:50.16 10:53 160/234   F30-39:31/46     44.19  
 303.Andrew Kaplan        Marlboro,NJ        48 M         33:52.82 10:54 143/182   M40-49:35/49     42.89  
 304.Lori Cooke           Union Beach,NJ     43 F         33:55.93 10:55 161/234   F40-49:60/84     45.57  
 305.Denise Pisano        Atlantic Highla,NJ 56 F         33:56.84 10:55 162/234   F50-59:19/33     52.07  

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 306.Amy Pohl             Holmdel,NJ         42 F         34:16.53 11:01 163/234   F40-49:61/84     44.79  
 307.Christine Nelson     Atlantic Highla,NJ 12 F U       34:21.22 11:03 164/234   F 1-14:13/13     47.97  
 308.Carly Calhoun        Lumberton,NJ       16 F         34:23.58 11:04 165/234   F15-19:8/9       44.35  
 309.Allen Grafstein      Marlboro,NJ        51 M         34:27.61 11:05 144/182   M50-59:22/29     43.13  
 310.Adam Bedor           Marlboro,NJ        43 M         34:28.03 11:05 145/182   M40-49:36/49     40.62  
 311.Melissa Bobal        West Long Branc,NJ 37 F         34:31.18 11:06 166/234   F30-39:32/46     43.32  
 312.Keith Garrison       Red Bank,NJ        41 M         34:33.00 11:07 146/182   M40-49:37/49     39.96  
 313.Dina Winter          Jackson,NJ         54 F         34:35.01 11:07 167/234   F50-59:20/33     49.93  
 314.Thomas Marino        Middletown,NJ      56 M         34:35.98 11:08 147/182   M50-59:23/29     44.68  
 315.Teresa Mcardle       Lincroft,NJ        44 F         34:37.57 11:08 168/234   F40-49:62/84     44.99  
 316.Clement Lisitski     Red Bank,NJ        49 M         34:42.03 11:10 148/182   M40-49:38/49     42.17  
 317.Jennifer Swyer       Rumson,NJ          37 F         34:49.16 11:12 169/234   F30-39:33/46     42.95  
 318.Melissa Acquaviva    Red Bank,NJ        39 F         34:49.42 11:12 170/234   F30-39:34/46     43.32  
 319.Jill Garrison        Red Bank,NJ        29 F         34:50.78 11:12 171/234   F20-29:28/36     42.37  
 320.Mary Vitale          Howell,NJ          54 F         34:54.63 11:14 172/234   F50-59:21/33     49.47  
 321.Sean Feehan          Red Bank,NJ        41 M         34:56.47 11:14 149/182   M40-49:39/49     39.50  
 322.Taylor Guthrie       Atlantic Highla,NJ 27 F         34:57.23 11:15 173/234   F20-29:29/36     42.23  
 323.Jeff Kuczynski       South Amboy,NJ     36 M         35:06.67 11:18 150/182   M30-39:26/32     37.98  
 324.Lisa Foster          Leonardo,NJ        45 F         35:08.34 11:18 174/234   F40-49:63/84     44.70  
 325.Matthew Halper       Edison,NJ          27 M         35:08.61 11:18 151/182   M20-29:16/19     36.94  
 326.Valerie Mclaughlin   Holmdel,NJ         40 F         35:12.21 11:19 175/234   F40-49:64/84     43.08  
 327.Michele Knapp        Ocean,NJ           54 F         35:13.09 11:20 176/234   F50-59:22/33     49.03  
 328.Wendy Dunberg        Freehold,NJ        41 F         35:13.47 11:20 177/234   F40-49:65/84     43.31  
 329.Jodi Shweky          Oakhurst,NJ        51 F         35:15.33 11:20 178/234   F50-59:23/33     47.37  
 330.Richard Shweky       Oakhurst,NJ        54 M         35:15.70 11:20 152/182   M50-59:24/29     43.14  
 331.Rebecca Klimovich    Middletown,NJ      39 F         35:18.36 11:21 179/234   F30-39:35/46     42.73  
 332.Lauren Dominguez     Hoboken,NJ         29 F         35:21.17 11:22 180/234   F20-29:30/36     41.75  
 333.Gloria Osorio        Freehold,NJ        34 F         35:23.85 11:23 181/234   F30-39:36/46     41.89  
 334.Jennifer Cofone      Belford,NJ         44 F         35:27.34 11:24 182/234   F40-49:66/84     43.94  
 335.Heidi Whelan         Atlantic Highla,NJ 45 F         35:27.67 11:24 183/234   F40-49:67/84     44.30  
 336.Anthony Ferrante     Middletown,NJ      47 M         35:28.07 11:24 153/182   M40-49:40/49     40.65  
 337.Josh Carty           Freehold,NJ        38 M         35:37.01 11:27 154/182   M30-39:27/32     37.93  
 338.Chris Howlett        Red Bank,NJ        48 M         35:37.79 11:28 155/182   M40-49:41/49     40.78  
 339.Robert List          Fair Haven,NJ      60 M         35:44.11 11:30 156/182   M60-69:10/11     44.66  
 340.Diane Bomhoff        Laurence Harbor,NJ 50 F         35:47.75 11:31 184/234   F50-59:24/33     46.15  
 341.Andrew Lipari        Morristown,NJ      21 M         36:00.66 11:35 157/182   M20-29:17/19     36.05  
 342.Andrew Weiss         Middletown,NJ      36 M         36:03.14 11:36 158/182   M30-39:28/32     36.98  
 343.Thomas Mcgrane       Red Bank,NJ        55 M         36:10.64 11:38 159/182   M50-59:25/29     42.38  
 344.Noah Wilcox          Little Silver,NJ   10 M         36:11.51 11:38 160/182   M 1-14:30/32     42.89  
 345.Daniel Cohen         Ocean,NJ           35 M         36:12.81 11:39 161/182   M30-39:29/32     36.62  
 346.Jacqueline Baker     Keansburg,NJ       19 F         36:20.24 11:41 185/234   F15-19:9/9       40.62  
 347.Gina Clements        Macungie,PA        46 F         36:23.58 11:42 186/234   F40-49:68/84     43.56  
 348.Fernando Tavares     Holmdel,NJ         63 M         36:27.50 11:44 162/182   M60-69:11/11     44.90  
 349.Alyssa Swarthour     Highlands,NJ       25 F         36:42.15 11:48 187/234   F20-29:31/36     40.22  
 350.Denise Schaedel      Pine Beach,NJ      46 F         36:42.23 11:48 188/234   F40-49:69/84     43.18  
 351.Dana Penta           Middletown,NJ      27 F         36:42.31 11:48 189/234   F20-29:32/36     40.22  
 352.Ariela Cohen         Ocean,NJ           33 F         36:43.32 11:49 190/234   F30-39:37/46     40.29  
 353.Rebecca Gaver        Little Silver,NJ   38 F         36:59.03 11:54 191/234   F30-39:38/46     40.60  
 354.Michael Cerrato      Port Monmouth,NJ   48 M         37:03.00 11:55 163/182   M40-49:42/49     39.22  
 355.Kimberly Prytherch   Point Pleasant,NJ  42 F         37:13.99 11:59 192/234   F40-49:70/84     41.24  
 356.Anthony Lynch        Red Bank,NJ        55 M         37:16.35 11:59 164/182   M50-59:26/29     41.13  

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 357.Whitney Breckenridge Fair Haven,NJ      27 F         37:21.43 12:01 193/234   F20-29:33/36     39.52  
 358.Kelly Mccann         Fair Haven,NJ      44 F         37:37.16 12:06 194/234   F40-49:71/84     41.41  
 359.Theresa Levy         Middletown,NJ      58 F         37:56.71 12:12 195/234   F50-59:25/33     47.68  
 360.Andrew Rutolo        Belford,NJ         28 M         37:58.94 12:13 165/182   M20-29:18/19     34.19  
 361.Joe Jennings         Holmdel,NJ         45 M         38:07.71 12:16 166/182   M40-49:43/49     37.27  
 362.Sarann Jennings      Holmdel,NJ         49 F         38:07.73 12:16 196/234   F40-49:72/84     42.86  
 363.Alison Wirth         Willingboro,NJ     38 F         38:26.63 12:22 197/234   F30-39:39/46     39.07  
 364.Randi Margossian     East Brunswick,NJ  57 F         38:26.71 12:22 198/234   F50-59:26/33     46.51  
 365.Antje Hennings       Demarest,NJ        71 F U       38:30.25 12:23 199/234   F70-98:2/3       55.58  
 366.Richard Fabio        Brick,NJ           57 M         38:31.00 12:23 167/182   M50-59:27/29     40.46  
 367.Frieda Sutton        New York,NY        24 F         38:37.30 12:25 200/234   F20-29:34/36     38.22  
 368.Fatima Nouri         Red Bank,NJ        48 F         38:51.14 12:30 201/234   F40-49:73/84     41.61  
 369.Amy Halper           Edison,NJ          56 F         38:52.73 12:30 202/234   F50-59:27/33     45.46  
 370.Derek Wallbank       Riverdale,MD       32 M         38:58.69 12:32 168/182   M30-39:30/32     33.58  
 371.Kelly Meany          Aberdeen,NJ        41 F         39:08.78 12:35 203/234   F40-49:74/84     38.97  
 372.Mary Mccormack       Highlands,NJ       57 F         39:28.50 12:42 204/234   F50-59:28/33     45.29  
 373.Randy Cohen          Oakhurst,NJ        35 F U       39:29.71 12:42 205/234   F30-39:40/46     37.63  
 374.Alexis Cohen         Oakhurst,NJ        36 F         39:30.32 12:42 206/234   F30-39:41/46     37.72  
 375.Krista Casella       Oceanport,NJ       37 F         39:33.00 12:43 207/234   F30-39:42/46     37.82  
 376.Rose Berberian       Toms River,NJ      68 F         39:40.45 12:46 208/234   F60-69:5/9       51.76  
 377.Melissa Mohr         Highlands,NJ       38 F         39:44.14 12:47 209/234   F30-39:43/46     37.79  
 378.Kristine Rovell      Red Bank,NJ        54 F         39:44.51 12:47 210/234   F50-59:29/33     43.46  
 379.Marybeth Drabik      Parlin,NJ          51 F         39:59.29 12:52 211/234   F50-59:30/33     41.76  
 380.David Grazi          Brooklyn,NY        51 M         40:00.63 12:52 169/182   M50-59:28/29     37.15  
 381.Laura Lang           Fanwood,NJ         45 F         40:02.00 12:53 212/234   F40-49:75/84     39.25  
 382.Tally Grazi          Brooklyn,NY        49 F         40:02.33 12:53 213/234   F40-49:76/84     40.81  
 383.Priya Mattson        Shrewsbury,NJ      40 F         40:15.37 12:57 214/234   F40-49:77/84     37.67  

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 384.Tory Donnelly        Red Bank,NJ        48 F         40:25.96 13:00 215/234   F40-49:78/84     40.00  
 385.Michael Mascone      Red Bank,NJ        48 M         40:26.14 13:00 170/182   M40-49:44/49     35.92  
 386.Kathleen Adams       Matawan,NJ         46 F         40:39.00 13:05 216/234   F40-49:79/84     39.00  
 387.Linda Melendez       Keyport,NJ         54 F         40:42.88 13:06 217/234   F50-59:31/33     42.43  
 388.Heather Poland       Branchburg,NJ      37 F         40:45.06 13:06 218/234   F30-39:44/46     36.70  
 389.Nance Stellato       Highlands,NJ       59 F         40:49.07 13:08 219/234   F50-59:32/33     44.85  
 390.Dais Hills           Bethesda,MD        40 M         40:49.11 13:08 171/182   M40-49:45/49     33.57  
 391.Amy Frabizio         Ocean,NJ           41 F         41:06.64 13:13 220/234   F40-49:80/84     37.11  
 392.David Mclaughlin     Holmdel,NJ         43 M U       42:07.60 13:33 172/182   M40-49:46/49     33.24  
 393.Jim Courtney         Hazlet,NJ          57 M         42:58.72 13:49 173/182   M50-59:29/29     36.25  
 394.Olie Nelson          Farmingdale,NJ     79 M U       43:21.91 13:57 174/182   M70-98:1/1       46.72  

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 395.Tracy Elliott        Little Silver,NJ   56 F         43:34.66 14:01 221/234   F50-59:33/33     40.56  
 396.Rick Hibell          Leonardo,NJ        39 M         44:01.47 14:10 175/182   M30-39:31/32     30.91  
 397.Patti Ferrante       Middletown,NJ      48 F         44:15.35 14:14 222/234   F40-49:81/84     36.53  
 398.Carolyn Kroeper      Red Bank,NJ        31 F         44:23.87 14:17 223/234   F30-39:45/46     33.26  
 399.Moses Sutton         New York,NY        25 M         45:12.82 14:33 176/182   M20-29:19/19     28.71  
 400.Rosa Tavares         Holmdel,NJ         61 F         46:14.82 14:53 224/234   F60-69:6/9       40.57  

15:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 401.Jodi Spangenberg D'a Belford,NJ         48 F         48:44.64 15:41 225/234   F40-49:82/84     33.17  
 402.Leslie Connors       Port Monmouth,NJ   48 F         48:46.85 15:42 226/234   F40-49:83/84     33.15  
 403.Bruce Gangel         Ocean,NJ           36 M         48:57.45 15:45 177/182   M30-39:32/32     27.24  
 404.Adriana Pomales      Ocean,NJ           29 F         48:57.54 15:45 227/234   F20-29:35/36     30.16  

16:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 405.Enise Leonard        Asbury Park,NJ     66 F         50:02.91 16:06 228/234   F60-69:7/9       39.96  
 406.Anthony Dacunzi      Belford,NJ         10 M         50:48.18 16:21 178/182   M 1-14:31/32     30.55  
 407.Dj Lombardo          Atlantic Highla,NJ 11 M         52:29.45 16:53 179/182   M 1-14:32/32     28.42  

17:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 408.Barbara Currie       Holmdel,NJ         60 F         52:59.09 17:03 229/234   F60-69:8/9       34.98  
 409.Geraldo Quezada      Old Bridge,NJ      45 M         54:06.08 17:24 180/182   M40-49:47/49     26.26  

18:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 410.Betty Stevens        Red Bank,NJ        71 F         57:36.37 18:32 230/234   F70-98:3/3       37.15  
 411.Bren Ross-greene     St Pete Beach,FL   64 F         57:38.93 18:33 231/234   F60-69:9/9       33.81  

19:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 412.Henry Pesantes       Old Bridge,NJ      44 M         59:56.41 19:17 181/182   M40-49:48/49     23.53  

25:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 413.Courtney Hogan       Point Pleasant,NJ  36 F       1:18:25.56 25:14 232/234   F30-39:46/46     19.01  
 414.William Burlew       Freehold,NJ        47 M       1:20:14.27 25:49 182/182   M40-49:49/49     17.97  

26:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 415.Lisa Epstein         Long Branch,NJ     45 F       1:22:26.76 26:32 233/234   F40-49:84/84     19.06  

29:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 416.Elise Katz           Red Bank,NJ        22 F       1:30:17.25 29:03 234/234   F20-29:36/36     16.35  


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

Teams Results
| OPEN
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
NAVESINK CHALLENGE 5K TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Zack Velasquez       New London,CT      21 M           1376   16:48.81   5:25
   2.Michael Barrett      Lavallette,NJ      32 M           1008   17:22.58   5:36
   3.Joey Guerrieri       Belford,NJ         16 M 2         1145   17:28.06   5:37
   4.James Rimmele        New London,CT      20 M           1320   17:59.71   5:48
   5.Clayton Heller       Belford,NJ         16 M 2         1162   18:21.55   5:55
   6.Antonio Meza Soriano Red Bank,NJ        32 M         U 1277   19:09.47   6:10
   7.Jake Zappola         Belford,NJ         16 M 2         1414   19:19.24   6:13
   8.Frankie Marrone      Belford,NJ         16 M 2         1243   19:33.74   6:18
   9.Brendan Swan         Freehold,NJ        24 M 5         1363   19:38.21   6:19
  10.Troy Hill            Middletown,NJ      14 M           1169   19:42.76   6:21
NAVESINK CHALLENGE 5K TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Erin Weber           Avon,NJ            15 F 7         1394   20:52.01   6:43
   2.Barbara Pomeroy      Howell,NJ          52 F           1316   21:23.67   6:53
   3.Jackie Wang          Holmdel,NJ         23 F         U 1389   22:42.03   7:18
   4.Paige Kelly          Little Silver,NJ   10 F           1189   22:49.79   7:21
   5.Stacy Cannamela      Atlantic Highla,NJ 41 F 8         1041   23:00.89   7:24
   6.Sharon Sloan         Belford,NJ         39 F           1345   23:25.71   7:32
   7.Janet Dorgan         Red Bank,NJ        35 F           1089   23:37.29   7:36
   8.Tara Harmon          Rumson,NJ          39 F 8         1158   23:58.03   7:43
   9.Christine Calvanese  Atlantic Highla,NJ 42 F 8         1039   24:05.40   7:45
  10.Jenna Mcfarland      Middletown,NJ      26 F            394   24:05.66   7:45
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
NAVESINK CHALLENGE 5K TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Jay Mullan           Highlands,NJ       40 M 8         1287   21:08.10   6:48
   2.Kyle Shenk           Atlantic Highla,NJ 45 M 8          557   21:20.21   6:52
   3.Doug Lindgren        Fair Haven,NJ      46 M 8         1220   21:28.60   6:55
   4.Kevin Garrison       Belford,NJ         44 M           1130   21:31.84   6:56
   5.John Mahoney         Atlantic Highla,NJ 43 M 8       U 1235   21:32.00   6:56
   6.Tj Frabizio          Ocean,NJ           42 M           1123   22:16.53   7:10
   7.Glenn Nelson         Atlantic Highla,NJ 50 M 8          436   22:46.10   7:20
   8.Thomas Rasmussen     Middletown,NJ      50 M 5         1319   23:19.49   7:30
   9.Michael Bearmore     Atlantic Highla,NJ 40 M 5         1010   23:27.89   7:33
  10.Peter Foster         Red Bank,NJ        48 M           1119   23:37.41   7:36
NAVESINK CHALLENGE 5K TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Barbara Pomeroy      Howell,NJ          52 F           1316   21:23.67   6:53
   2.Stacy Cannamela      Atlantic Highla,NJ 41 F 8         1041   23:00.89   7:24
   3.Christine Calvanese  Atlantic Highla,NJ 42 F 8         1039   24:05.40   7:45
   4.Eli Benun            Brooklyn,NY        52 F             43   24:23.53   7:51
   5.Carolyn Broadhurst   Leonardo,NJ        41 F 8         1026   24:39.98   7:56
   6.Amy Gill             Locust,NJ          41 F 8         1136   24:56.18   8:02
   7.Maddy Yeager         Medford,NJ         47 F           1409   25:01.54   8:03
   8.Tassana Landy        Red Bank,NJ        52 F           1208   25:07.37   8:05
   9.Denise Moyer         Atlantic Highla,NJ 45 F           1284   25:45.35   8:17
  10.Mary Lane            Long Branch,NJ     47 F            333   25:57.99   8:21

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

Teams Results
| OPEN
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

NAVESINK CHALLENGE 5K              MALE 14 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Troy Hill            Middletown,NJ      14 M   10      1169   19:42.76   6:21   69.45%
   2.Ricky Yennella       Belford,NJ         10 M   18      1411   20:43.39   6:40   74.89%
   3.Nolan Kus            Jackson,NJ         13 M   21      1203   20:59.42   6:45   66.75%
   4.Mason Shenk          Atlantic Highla,NJ 11 M   22      1342   21:02.04   6:46   70.88%
   5.Michael Murphy       Middletown,NJ      12 M   23      1289   21:05.95   6:47   68.35%
   6.Matt Frabizio        Ocean,NJ           13 M   25      1122   21:10.43   6:49   66.17%
   7.Lang Daly            Locust,NJ          12 M   26      1074   21:13.62   6:50   67.92%
   8.Kyle Hill            Middletown,NJ      11 M   30      1168   21:26.31   6:54   69.56%
   9.Andrew Chiles        Atlantic Highla,NJ 10 M   34      1053   21:43.05   6:59   71.44%
  10.Matthew Mentonis     Morganville,NJ     13 M   40      1272   22:39.68   7:18   61.84%


NAVESINK CHALLENGE 5K              FEMALE 14 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Paige Kelly          Little Silver,NJ   10 F   44      1189   22:49.79   7:21   76.15%
   2.Kate Kennedy         Rumson,NJ          12 F   73      1190   24:14.76   7:48   67.98%
   3.Caroline Mascone     Red Bank,NJ        11 F   81      1247   24:39.90   7:56   68.54%
   4.Ellen Daly           Locust,NJ          13 F   84      1073   24:55.76   8:01   64.63%
   5.Reese Fahys          Middletown,NJ      11 F   97      1104   25:38.11   8:15   65.91%
   6.Joyce Wang           Holmdel,NJ         13 F  105    U  632   25:53.01   8:20   62.22%
   7.Cadence Zink         Atlantic Highla,NJ 9  F  135      1418   26:49.62   8:38   66.85%
   8.Natalie Lindgren     Fair Haven,NJ      09 F  158      1261   27:40.84   8:55   64.80%
   9.Sophia Buisson       Atlantic Highla,NJ 12 F  160      1454   27:54.15   8:59   59.05%
  10.Abigail Mentonis     Morganville,NJ     10 F  164      1269   27:59.86   9:01   62.10%


NAVESINK CHALLENGE 5K              MALE AGES 15 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Joey Guerrieri       Belford,NJ         16 M    3      1145   17:28.06   5:37   75.76%
   2.Clayton Heller       Belford,NJ         16 M    5      1162   18:21.55   5:55   72.12%
   3.Jake Zappola         Belford,NJ         16 M    7      1414   19:19.24   6:13   68.51%
   4.Frankie Marrone      Belford,NJ         16 M    8      1243   19:33.74   6:18   67.69%
   5.Harry Corrin         Belford,NJ         16 M   12      1066   19:58.60   6:26   66.28%
   6.Liam Broadhurst      Leonardo,NJ        15 M   13      1027   20:10.09   6:29   66.58%
   7.Andrew Koerner       Toms River,NJ      19 M   16      1457   20:25.14   6:34   63.54%
   8.Christopher Pipitone Port Monmouth,NJ   19 M  161      1310   27:56.50   9:00   46.45%


NAVESINK CHALLENGE 5K              FEMALE AGES 15 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Erin Weber           Avon,NJ            15 F   19      1394   20:52.01   6:43   74.28%
   2.Tierra Hackley       Hazlet,NJ          18 F   86      1147   24:58.74   8:02   59.34%
   3.Bess Mascone         Red Bank,NJ        16 F  133      1246   26:45.16   8:37   56.99%
   4.Tara Vitale          Howell,NJ          19 F  138      1382   26:53.63   8:39   54.89%
   5.Samantha Michener    Eatontown,NJ       16 F  238      1278   30:44.09   9:54   49.61%
   6.Shanna O'mara        Old Bridge,NJ      19 F  259      1302   31:32.92  10:09   46.80%
   7.Robin Green          Fair Haven,NJ      16 F  264      1144   31:52.93  10:16   47.85%
   8.Carly Calhoun        Lumberton,NJ       16 F  308      1038   34:23.58  11:04   44.35%
   9.Jacqueline Baker     Keansburg,NJ       19 F  346      1174   36:20.24  11:42   40.62%


NAVESINK CHALLENGE 5K              MALE AGES 20 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Zack Velasquez       New London,CT      21 M    1      1376   16:48.81   5:25   77.21%
   2.James Rimmele        New London,CT      20 M    4      1320   17:59.71   5:48   72.13%
   3.Brendan Swan         Freehold,NJ        24 M    9      1363   19:38.21   6:19   66.07%
   4.Christopher Haspilai Atlantic Highla,NJ 25 M   14       244   20:21.69   6:33   63.75%
   5.Ian Mcginniss        Red Bank,NJ        28 M   17      1257   20:35.66   6:38   63.04%
   6.Matthew Cortale      Red Bank,NJ        24 M   36      1067   21:52.12   7:02   59.33%
   7.Glen Li              Keyport,NJ         28 M   58      1218   23:53.93   7:42   54.34%
   8.Colin Huthwaite      Hoboken,NJ         25 M   60      1180   24:01.47   7:44   54.02%
   9.Jeff Hoffman         Avon By The Sea,NJ 28 M   61      1173   24:02.07   7:44   54.00%
  10.Michael Ashkar       Red Bank,NJ        24 M   64      1006   24:04.45   7:45   53.91%


NAVESINK CHALLENGE 5K              FEMALE AGES 20 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jackie Wang          Holmdel,NJ         23 F   41    U 1389   22:42.03   7:18   65.00%
   2.Jenna Mcfarland      Middletown,NJ      26 F   66       394   24:05.66   7:45   61.27%
   3.Jaclyn Dagnall       Great Neck,NY      27 F   76      1072   24:27.27   7:52   60.35%
   4.Emily Cerankowski    Nutley,NJ          28 F   78      1050   24:32.20   7:54   60.15%
   5.Katey Morris         Point Pleasant ,NJ 27 F   95      1283   25:27.35   8:12   57.98%
   6.Colleen Hurley       Belford,NJ         25 F   96      1179   25:33.16   8:13   57.76%
   7.Meaghan Vitale       Howell,NJ          27 F  108      1381   26:08.70   8:25   56.47%
   8.Natalie Burke        Haddonfield,NJ     24 F  129      1036   26:38.50   8:34   55.41%
   9.Ana Lanfranchi       Atlantic Highla,NJ 22 F  130      1211   26:38.63   8:35   55.41%
  10.Christine Buckley    Middletown,NJ      27 F  148      1034   27:18.88   8:47   54.06%


NAVESINK CHALLENGE 5K              MALE AGES 30 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Michael Barrett      Lavallette,NJ      32 M    2      1008   17:22.58   5:36   75.31%
   2.Antonio Meza Soriano Red Bank,NJ        32 M    6    U 1277   19:09.47   6:10   68.30%
   3.Sam Berberian        Spring Lake,NJ     30 M   11      1015   19:50.47   6:23   65.60%
   4.Thomas Mugno         Oceanport,NJ       33 M   15      1285   20:22.50   6:33   64.46%
   5.Zach Brinley         Atlantic Highla,NJ 37 M   20      1024   20:54.80   6:44   64.18%
   6.David Merces         Middletown,NJ      37 M   27      1276   21:14.52   6:50   63.17%
   7.Sean Dorgan          Red Bank,NJ        35 M   35      1091   21:50.51   7:02   60.69%
   8.Jesse Annunziata     Leonardo,NJ        31 M   38      1005   22:23.46   7:12   58.27%
   9.Adam Bixby           Port Monmouth,NJ   38 M   39      1016   22:25.03   7:13   60.26%
  10.Jeffrey Kozic        Atlantic Highla,NJ 38 M   48       319   23:27.20   7:33   57.60%


NAVESINK CHALLENGE 5K              FEMALE AGES 30 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Sharon Sloan         Belford,NJ         39 F   47      1345   23:25.71   7:32   64.40%
   2.Janet Dorgan         Red Bank,NJ        35 F   51      1089   23:37.29   7:36   62.89%
   3.Tara Harmon          Rumson,NJ          39 F   59      1158   23:58.03   7:43   62.92%
   4.Christina Summerfiel Locust,NJ          35 F   67      1357   24:08.06   7:46   61.55%
   5.Beth Jaccodine       Atlantic Highla,NJ 38 F   69       276   24:10.48   7:47   62.11%
   6.Karen Hennessey      Red Bank,NJ        39 F   70      1163   24:10.97   7:47   62.40%
   7.Bridget Haibach      Middletown,NJ      34 F   71       234   24:12.55   7:48   61.23%
   8.Delanne Lang         Red Bank,NJ        38 F   88      1212   25:02.98   8:04   59.96%
   9.Michelle Zino        Leonardo,NJ        37 F  101      1420   25:47.64   8:18   57.98%
  10.Melissa Schlank      Red Bank,NJ        36 F  109      1338   26:09.48   8:25   56.97%


NAVESINK CHALLENGE 5K              MALE AGES 40 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jay Mullan           Highlands,NJ       40 M   24      1287   21:08.10   6:48   64.82%
   2.Kyle Shenk           Atlantic Highla,NJ 45 M   28       557   21:20.21   6:52   66.56%
   3.Doug Lindgren        Fair Haven,NJ      46 M   31      1220   21:28.60   6:55   66.64%
   4.Kevin Garrison       Belford,NJ         44 M   32      1130   21:31.84   6:56   65.52%
   5.John Mahoney         Atlantic Highla,NJ 43 M   33    U 1235   21:32.00   6:56   65.04%
   6.Tj Frabizio          Ocean,NJ           42 M   37      1123   22:16.53   7:10   62.40%
   7.Michael Bearmore     Atlantic Highla,NJ 40 M   49      1010   23:27.89   7:33   58.42%
   8.Peter Foster         Red Bank,NJ        48 M   52      1119   23:37.41   7:36   61.48%
   9.Louis Malizioso      Wall,NJ            48 M   63      1239   24:03.16   7:44   60.38%
  10.Robert Mccann        Fair Haven,NJ      44 M   68      1253   24:08.53   7:46   58.42%


NAVESINK CHALLENGE 5K              FEMALE AGES 40 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Stacy Cannamela      Atlantic Highla,NJ 41 F   45      1041   23:00.89   7:24   66.29%
   2.Christine Calvanese  Atlantic Highla,NJ 42 F   65      1039   24:05.40   7:45   63.72%
   3.Carolyn Broadhurst   Leonardo,NJ        41 F   82      1026   24:39.98   7:56   61.86%
   4.Amy Gill             Locust,NJ          41 F   85      1136   24:56.18   8:02   61.15%
   5.Maddy Yeager         Medford,NJ         47 F   87      1409   25:01.54   8:03   63.94%
   6.Denise Moyer         Atlantic Highla,NJ 45 F  100      1284   25:45.35   8:17   60.98%
   7.Mary Lane            Long Branch,NJ     47 F  106       333   25:57.99   8:21   61.65%
   8.Suzanne Dice         Atlantic Highla,NJ 43 F  114      1081   26:18.56   8:28   58.76%
   9.Julie Mahoney        Atlantic Highla,NJ 41 F  123      1236   26:31.34   8:32   57.50%
  10.Rosemarie Lakeman    Tinton Falls,NJ    40 F  136      1205   26:50.18   8:38   56.50%


NAVESINK CHALLENGE 5K              MALE AGES 50 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Glenn Nelson         Atlantic Highla,NJ 50 M   43       436   22:46.10   7:20   64.75%
   2.Thomas Rasmussen     Middletown,NJ      50 M   46      1319   23:19.49   7:30   63.22%
   3.Kenneth Vercammen    North Brunswick,NJ 56 M   54      1378   23:43.46   7:38   65.13%
   4.Charles Kenny        Matawan,NJ         51 M   83      1192   24:41.59   7:57   60.18%
   5.Keith Mercantante    Middletown,NJ      52 M   89      1273   25:05.70   8:05   59.68%
   6.Michael Kelly        Franklin Lakes,NJ  52 M  102      1498   25:51.45   8:19   57.91%
   7.Ken Lavell           Holmdel,NJ         54 M  107       337   26:00.52   8:22   58.48%
   8.Dave Nelson          Atlantic Highla,NJ 54 M  116      1292   26:19.36   8:28   57.78%
   9.Joe Simuro           Holmdel,NJ         52 M  146      1344   27:16.36   8:47   54.91%
  10.Peter Rotolo         Middletown,NJ      50 M  151      1325   27:22.91   8:49   53.87%


NAVESINK CHALLENGE 5K              FEMALE AGES 50 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Barbara Pomeroy      Howell,NJ          52 F   29      1316   21:23.67   6:53   78.92%
   2.Eli Benun            Brooklyn,NY        52 F   75        43   24:23.53   7:51   69.22%
   3.Tassana Landy        Red Bank,NJ        52 F   90      1208   25:07.37   8:05   67.20%
   4.Karen Kelly          Oceanport,NJ       54 F  117      1188   26:23.44   8:30   65.44%
   5.Cindy Carroll        Middletown,NJ      53 F  120        90   26:26.58   8:31   64.58%
   6.Monica Todaro        Middletown,NJ      53 F  139      1373   27:01.91   8:42   63.19%
   7.Grace Long           Sea Bright,NJ      53 F  162      1231   27:56.61   9:00   61.11%
   8.Loren Mercantante    Middletown,NJ      52 F  169      1274   28:08.22   9:03   60.00%
   9.Lisa Vernaglia       Avon By The Sea,NJ 52 F  176      1379   28:32.83   9:11   59.16%
  10.Lenore O'connor      Spring Lake,NJ     58 F  194      1299   29:09.29   9:23   62.04%


NAVESINK CHALLENGE 5K              MALE AGES 60 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Bill Buckley         Holmdel,NJ         60 M  137      1033   26:51.56   8:39   59.43%
   2.Ray Venaglia         Old Bridge,NJ      62 M  157      1377   27:36.63   8:53   58.79%
   3.Bruce Doremus        Scotch Plains,NJ   60 M  173      1088   28:27.64   9:10   56.09%
   4.George Smuga         Red Bank,NJ        67 M  179      1346   28:41.50   9:14   59.04%
   5.Stan Kowalski        Waldwick,NJ        60 M  198    U 1200   29:15.87   9:25   54.56%
   6.Patrick Dorgan       Red Bank,NJ        67 M  212      1090   29:44.51   9:34   56.96%
   7.Joe Costa            Long Branch,NJ     66 M  234      1068   30:40.82   9:52   54.75%
   8.John Clabby          Red Bank,NJ        65 M  248      1055   31:15.07  10:03   53.26%
   9.Francis Tedeschi     Long Branch,NJ     60 M  300      1372   33:43.22  10:51   47.34%
  10.Robert List          Fair Haven,NJ      60 M  339      1224   35:44.11  11:30   44.66%


NAVESINK CHALLENGE 5K              FEMALE AGES 60 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Nancy Siclare        Atlantic Highla,NJ 62 F  188      1343   28:58.77   9:20   65.55%
   2.Gail Warshaw         Demarest,NJ        60 F  255    U 1393   31:22.05  10:06   59.07%
   3.Kathleen Harbort     Fair Haven,NJ      63 F  297      1157   33:39.51  10:50   57.16%
   4.Elizabeth Miklus     Belmar,NJ          60 F  299      1415   33:42.70  10:51   54.98%
   5.Rose Berberian       Toms River,NJ      68 F  376      1014   39:40.45  12:46   51.76%
   6.Rosa Tavares         Holmdel,NJ         61 F  400      1370   46:14.82  14:53   40.57%
   7.Enise Leonard        Asbury Park,NJ     66 F  405      1216   50:02.91  16:06   39.96%
   8.Barbara Currie       Holmdel,NJ         60 F  408      1070   52:59.09  17:03   34.98%
   9.Bren Ross-greene     St Pete Beach,FL   64 F  411       525   57:38.93  18:33   33.81%


NAVESINK CHALLENGE 5K              MALE 70 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Olie Nelson          Farmingdale,NJ     79 M  394    U 1296   43:21.91  13:57   46.72%


NAVESINK CHALLENGE 5K              FEMALE 70 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Marilyn Ryder        Eatontown,NJ       74 F  273      1331   32:25.21  10:26   68.92%
   2.Antje Hennings       Demarest,NJ        71 F  365    U 1164   38:30.25  12:24   55.58%
   3.Betty Stevens        Red Bank,NJ        71 F  410      1355   57:36.37  18:32   37.15%


NAVESINK CHALLENGE 5K              MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jason Wang           Holmdel,NJ         99 M   80      1391   24:37.76   7:56    0.00%


NAVESINK CHALLENGE 5K              FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Mary Beth Lombardo   Atlantic Highla,NJ 99 F  231      1229   30:39.56   9:52    0.00%


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

Teams Results
| OPEN
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


OPEN Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     EASTPOINTE/SHORE RESULTS                1:34:41.19 AVERAGE:  18:56.24
      3.Joey Guerrieri       Belford,NJ         16 M 2         1145   17:28.06 *
      5.Clayton Heller       Belford,NJ         16 M 2         1162   18:21.55 *
      7.Jake Zappola         Belford,NJ         16 M 2         1414   19:19.24 *
      8.Frankie Marrone      Belford,NJ         16 M 2         1243   19:33.74 *
     12.Harry Corrin         Belford,NJ         16 M 2         1066   19:58.60 *
     18.Ricky Yennella       Belford,NJ         10 M 2         1411   20:43.39 
     78.Emily Cerankowski    Nutley,NJ          28 F 2         1050   24:32.20 
     79.Sean Adasczik        Matawan,NJ         26 M 2         1003   24:37.08 
    125.Lukas Parker         Sea Bright,NJ      22 M 2         1306   26:33.98 
    126.Max Kole             Rumson,NJ          13 M 2         1199   26:34.50 
    162.Grace Long           Sea Bright,NJ      53 F 2         1231   27:56.61 
    170.Tim Parker           Sea Bright,NJ      53 M 2         1307   28:13.26 
    180.Dan Cole             Rumson,NJ          44 M 2         1061   28:42.91 
    226.Kim Garrity          Red Bank,NJ        49 F 2         1131   30:27.78 
    245.Stephanie Catalano   Atlantic Highla,NJ 26 F 2         1048   31:12.05 
    271.Cathy Lonardo        Atlantic Highla,NJ 46 F 2         1230   32:24.27 
    272.Lisa Shaffer         Middletown,NJ      40 F 2         1340   32:24.95 
    287.Teri Knochel         Atlantic Highla,NJ 56 F 2         1198   33:16.38 
    349.Alyssa Swarthour     Highlands,NJ       25 F 2         1365   36:42.15 
    350.Denise Schaedel      Pine Beach,NJ      46 F 2         1333   36:42.23 
    351.Dana Penta           Middletown,NJ      27 F 2         1308   36:42.31 
    372.Mary Mccormack       Highlands,NJ       57 F 2         1256   39:28.50 
  2     ZINO PERSONAL TRAINING                  1:44:35.24 AVERAGE:  20:55.05
     13.Liam Broadhurst      Leonardo,NJ        15 M 8         1027   20:10.09 *
     20.Zach Brinley         Atlantic Highla,NJ 37 M 8         1024   20:54.80 *
     22.Mason Shenk          Atlantic Highla,NJ 11 M 8         1342   21:02.04 *
     24.Jay Mullan           Highlands,NJ       40 M 8         1287   21:08.10 *
     28.Kyle Shenk           Atlantic Highla,NJ 45 M 8          557   21:20.21 *
     31.Doug Lindgren        Fair Haven,NJ      46 M 8         1220   21:28.60 
     33.John Mahoney         Atlantic Highla,NJ 43 M 8       U 1235   21:32.00 
     38.Jesse Annunziata     Leonardo,NJ        31 M 8         1005   22:23.46 
     43.Glenn Nelson         Atlantic Highla,NJ 50 M 8          436   22:46.10 
     45.Stacy Cannamela      Atlantic Highla,NJ 41 F 8         1041   23:00.89 
     48.Jeffrey Kozic        Atlantic Highla,NJ 38 M 8          319   23:27.20 
     50.Joshua Greeley       Atlantic Highla,NJ 31 M 8         1142   23:37.08 
     56.Brian Zink           Atlantic Highla,NJ 39 M 8         1417   23:48.23 
     57.James Zino           Leonardo,NJ        37 M 8         1419   23:53.83 
     59.Tara Harmon          Rumson,NJ          39 F 8         1158   23:58.03 
     62.John Corneliusen     Atlantic Highla,NJ 35 M 8         1065   24:03.15 
     65.Christine Calvanese  Atlantic Highla,NJ 42 F 8         1039   24:05.40 
     67.Christina Summerfiel Locust,NJ          35 F 8         1357   24:08.06 
     69.Beth Jaccodine       Atlantic Highla,NJ 38 F 8          276   24:10.48 
     77.Dj Cash              Union Beach,NJ     30 M 8         1047   24:31.23 
     82.Carolyn Broadhurst   Leonardo,NJ        41 F 8         1026   24:39.98 
     85.Amy Gill             Locust,NJ          41 F 8         1136   24:56.18 
     88.Delanne Lang         Red Bank,NJ        38 F 8         1212   25:02.98 
     89.Keith Mercantante    Middletown,NJ      52 M 8         1273   25:05.70 
     93.Chris Acquaviva      Red Bank,NJ        42 M 8         1001   25:21.23 
    101.Michelle Zino        Leonardo,NJ        37 F 8         1420   25:47.64 
    103.Chuck Dunn           Middletown,NJ      46 M 8         1096   25:51.45 
    114.Suzanne Dice         Atlantic Highla,NJ 43 F 8         1081   26:18.56 
    115.Steven Coleman       Middletown,NJ      48 M 8         1062   26:19.31 
    116.Dave Nelson          Atlantic Highla,NJ 54 M 8         1292   26:19.36 
    118.Kevin Ilarraza       Atlantic Highla,NJ 46 M 8         1183   26:24.10 
    123.Julie Mahoney        Atlantic Highla,NJ 41 F 8         1236   26:31.34 
    132.Christina Brooks     Atlantic Highla,NJ 39 F 8         1028   26:40.16 
    134.Alicia Zink          Atlantic Highla,NJ 39 F 8         1416   26:49.14 
    135.Cadence Zink         Atlantic Highla,NJ 9  F 8         1418   26:49.62 
    142.Sue Mccarthy         Leonardo,NJ        46 F 8         1254   27:05.41 
    143.Bill Broadhurst      Leonardo,NJ        41 M 8         1025   27:07.96 
    144.Kelli Hibell         Leonardo,NJ        37 F 8         1165   27:08.45 
    149.Erin Drew            Atlantic Highla,NJ 41 F 8         1093   27:21.97 
    150.Manny Mcpolin        Locust,NJ          9  M 8         1264   27:22.83 
    152.Robert Generelli     Red Bank,NJ        11 M 8         1135   27:23.81 
    153.Jack Nelson          Atlantic Highla,NJ 12 M 8         1293   27:24.94 
    156.Brenda Puskas        Leonardo,NJ        42 F 8         1318   27:34.94 
    158.Natalie Lindgren     Fair Haven,NJ      09 F 8         1261   27:40.84 
    159.Julie Dynak          Leonardo,NJ        39 F 8         1098   27:47.05 
    167.Josephine Lindgren   Fair Haven,NJ      47 F 8         1221   28:01.90 
    168.Rener Schlamp        Leonardo,NJ        39 M 8         1337   28:01.97 
    169.Loren Mercantante    Middletown,NJ      52 F 8         1274   28:08.22 
    174.Maren Haughey        Keyport,NJ         37 F 8         1161   28:29.59 
    183.James Walsh          Leonardo,NJ        42 M 8         1387   28:46.75 
    195.Karen Ilarraza       Atlantic Highla,NJ 46 F 8         1182   29:09.98 
    196.Michele Yellen       Belford,NJ         35 F 8         1410   29:10.68 
    199.Nicholas D Harary    Atlantic Highla,NJ 8  M 8         1156   29:16.54 
    200.Melissa Harary       Atlantic Highla,NJ 44 F 8         1155   29:17.59 
    214.Marianne Nelson      Atlantic Highla,NJ 53 F 8         1295   29:46.26 
    215.Betsy Mullan         Highlands,NJ       38 F 8         1286   29:46.98 
    216.Collin Jaffe         Atlantic Highla,NJ 12 M 8         1262   29:47.80 
    217.Kelly Misson         Belford,NJ         48 F 8         1279   29:52.64 
    227.Kirstin Mcpolin      Locust,NJ          41 F 8         1263   30:34.92 
    231.Mary Beth Lombardo   Atlantic Highla,NJ 99 F 8         1229   30:39.56 
    246.Linda Nelson         Atlantic Highla,NJ 50 F 8         1294   31:13.13 
    257.Jill Generelli       Red Bank,NJ        43 F 8         1133   31:24.25 
    301.Donna Dunn           Middletown,NJ      45 F 8         1097   33:44.63 
    305.Denise Pisano        Atlantic Highla,NJ 56 F 8         1311   33:56.84 
    307.Christine Nelson     Atlantic Highla,NJ 12 F 8       U 1291   34:21.22 
    317.Jennifer Swyer       Rumson,NJ          37 F 8         1367   34:49.16 
    318.Melissa Acquaviva    Red Bank,NJ        39 F 8         1002   34:49.42 
    331.Rebecca Klimovich    Middletown,NJ      39 F 8         1195   35:18.36 
    377.Melissa Mohr         Highlands,NJ       38 F 8         1280   39:44.14 
    396.Rick Hibell          Leonardo,NJ        39 M 8         1166   44:01.47 
    407.Dj Lombardo          Atlantic Highla,NJ 11 M 8         1228   52:29.45 
  3     TEAM CFRB                               1:46:40.00 AVERAGE:  21:20.00
      9.Brendan Swan         Freehold,NJ        24 M 5         1363   19:38.21 *
     17.Ian Mcginniss        Red Bank,NJ        28 M 5         1257   20:35.66 *
     27.David Merces         Middletown,NJ      37 M 5         1276   21:14.52 *
     36.Matthew Cortale      Red Bank,NJ        24 M 5         1067   21:52.12 *
     46.Thomas Rasmussen     Middletown,NJ      50 M 5         1319   23:19.49 *
     49.Michael Bearmore     Atlantic Highla,NJ 40 M 5         1010   23:27.89 
     64.Michael Ashkar       Red Bank,NJ        24 M 5         1006   24:04.45 
     91.Ryan Sheftel         Rumson,NJ          42 M 5         1341   25:14.29 
     96.Colleen Hurley       Belford,NJ         25 F 5         1179   25:33.16 
    104.Drew Scott           Red Bank,NJ        42 M 5         1339   25:51.98 
    151.Peter Rotolo         Middletown,NJ      50 M 5         1325   27:22.91 
    161.Christopher Pipitone Port Monmouth,NJ   19 M 5         1310   27:56.50 
    175.Emilyann Bonanno     Shrewsbury,NJ      24 F 5         1022   28:32.73 
    178.Allison Gough        Leonardo,NJ        25 F 5         1137   28:41.34 
    185.Bethany Bearmore     Atlantic Highla,NJ 41 F 5         1009   28:49.22 
    190.Bethany Zaleski      Red Bank,NJ        45 F 5         1413   29:03.51 
    219.Courtney Rotolo      Middletown,NJ      24 F 5         1323   30:04.86 
    220.Jeanne Rotolo        Middletown,NJ      49 F 5         1324   30:05.17 
    242.Brian Difiore        Shrewsbury,NJ      43 M 5         1082   30:52.51 
    243.James Bqarry         ,                  35 M 5         1309   31:02.04 
    247.Michele White        Little Silver,NJ   37 F 5         1400   31:14.19 
    263.Nicole Difiore       Shrewsbury,NJ      40 F 5         1083   31:46.16 
    266.Deirdre Morello      Rumson,NJ          47 F 5         1281   31:56.22 
    269.Jackie Bohanan       Highlands,NJ       23 F 5         1020   32:11.32 
    293.Aimee Crant Oksa     Aberdeen,NJ        45 F 5          135   33:33.82 
    299.Elizabeth Miklus     Belmar,NJ          60 F 5         1415   33:42.70 
    322.Taylor Guthrie       Atlantic Highla,NJ 27 F 5         1146   34:57.23 
    368.Fatima Nouri         Red Bank,NJ        48 F 5         1298   38:51.14 
    378.Kristine Rovell      Red Bank,NJ        54 F 5         1326   39:44.51 
    379.Marybeth Drabik      Parlin,NJ          51 F 5         1092   39:59.29 
    389.Nance Stellato       Highlands,NJ       59 F 5         1354   40:49.07 
    390.Dais Hills           Bethesda,MD        40 M 5         1170   40:49.11 
    398.Carolyn Kroeper      Red Bank,NJ        31 F 5         1201   44:23.87 
    401.Jodi Spangenberg D'a Belford,NJ         48 F 5         1351   48:44.64 
    402.Leslie Connors       Port Monmouth,NJ   48 F 5         1063   48:46.85 
    406.Anthony Dacunzi      Belford,NJ         10 M 5         1071   50:48.18 
***     TRAINING ROOM                           1:59:30.76 AVERAGE:  23:54.15
     19.Erin Weber           Avon,NJ            15 F 7         1394   20:52.01 *
    262.Laura Elizabeth      Toms River,NJ      44 F 7         1099   31:40.16 *
    291.Petra Rose           Ocean,NJ           43 F 7         1322   33:24.06 *
    295.Thomas Jeramaz       Avon,NJ            46 M 7          284   33:34.53 *
***     EDGE FITNESS.                           1:05:17.06 AVERAGE:  13:03.41
    241.Mindy Grafstein      Marlboro,NJ        45 F 3         1139   30:49.45 *
    309.Allen Grafstein      Marlboro,NJ        51 M 3         1138   34:27.61 *
***     CROSSFIT SHREWSBURY                       27:16.86 AVERAGE:   5:27.37
    147.Melanie Carpenter    Monmouth Beach,NJ  42 F 1         1044   27:16.86 *

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Doug Lindgren        Fair Haven,NJ      46 M   1220   21:28.60   6:55 66.64%
   2.Kyle Shenk           Atlantic Highla,NJ 45 M    557   21:20.21   6:52 66.56%
   3.Kevin Garrison       Belford,NJ         44 M   1130   21:31.84   6:56 65.52%
   4.Kenneth Vercammen    North Brunswick,NJ 56 M   1378   23:43.46   7:38 65.13%
   5.John Mahoney         Atlantic Highla,NJ 43 M U 1235   21:32.00   6:56 65.04%
   6.Jay Mullan           Highlands,NJ       40 M   1287   21:08.10   6:48 64.82%
   7.Glenn Nelson         Atlantic Highla,NJ 50 M    436   22:46.10   7:20 64.75%
   8.Thomas Rasmussen     Middletown,NJ      50 M   1319   23:19.49   7:30 63.22%
   9.Tj Frabizio          Ocean,NJ           42 M   1123   22:16.53   7:10 62.40%
  10.Peter Foster         Red Bank,NJ        48 M   1119   23:37.41   7:36 61.48%
  11.Louis Malizioso      Wall,NJ            48 M   1239   24:03.16   7:44 60.38%
  12.Charles Kenny        Matawan,NJ         51 M   1192   24:41.59   7:57 60.18%
  13.Keith Mercantante    Middletown,NJ      52 M   1273   25:05.70   8:05 59.68%
  14.Bill Buckley         Holmdel,NJ         60 M   1033   26:51.56   8:39 59.43%
  15.Anthony Leland       Fair Haven,NJ      46 M   1215   24:14.27   7:48 59.04%
  16.George Smuga         Red Bank,NJ        67 M   1346   28:41.50   9:14 59.04%
  17.Ray Venaglia         Old Bridge,NJ      62 M   1377   27:36.63   8:53 58.79%
  18.Ken Lavell           Holmdel,NJ         54 M    337   26:00.52   8:22 58.48%
  19.Michael Bearmore     Atlantic Highla,NJ 40 M   1010   23:27.89   7:33 58.42%
  20.Robert Mccann        Fair Haven,NJ      44 M   1253   24:08.53   7:46 58.42%
  21.Michael Kelly        Franklin Lakes,NJ  52 M   1498   25:51.45   8:19 57.91%
  22.Dave Nelson          Atlantic Highla,NJ 54 M   1292   26:19.36   8:28 57.78%
  23.Patrick Dorgan       Red Bank,NJ        67 M   1090   29:44.51   9:34 56.96%
  24.Tom Todaro           Middletown,NJ      56 M   1374   27:30.24   8:51 56.18%
  25.Bruce Doremus        Scotch Plains,NJ   60 M   1088   28:27.64   9:10 56.09%
  26.Chuck Dunn           Middletown,NJ      46 M   1096   25:51.45   8:19 55.35%
  27.Steven Coleman       Middletown,NJ      48 M   1062   26:19.31   8:28 55.18%
  28.Ryan Sheftel         Rumson,NJ          42 M   1341   25:14.29   8:07 55.07%
  29.James Swyer          Rumson,NJ          49 M   1366   26:35.15   8:33 55.04%
  30.Joe Simuro           Holmdel,NJ         52 M   1344   27:16.36   8:47 54.91%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Barbara Pomeroy      Howell,NJ          52 F   1316   21:23.67   6:53 78.92%
   2.Eli Benun            Brooklyn,NY        52 F     43   24:23.53   7:51 69.22%
   3.Marilyn Ryder        Eatontown,NJ       74 F   1331   32:25.21  10:26 68.92%
   4.Tassana Landy        Red Bank,NJ        52 F   1208   25:07.37   8:05 67.20%
   5.Stacy Cannamela      Atlantic Highla,NJ 41 F   1041   23:00.89   7:24 66.29%
   6.Nancy Siclare        Atlantic Highla,NJ 62 F   1343   28:58.77   9:20 65.55%
   7.Karen Kelly          Oceanport,NJ       54 F   1188   26:23.44   8:30 65.44%
   8.Cindy Carroll        Middletown,NJ      53 F     90   26:26.58   8:31 64.58%
   9.Maddy Yeager         Medford,NJ         47 F   1409   25:01.54   8:03 63.94%
  10.Christine Calvanese  Atlantic Highla,NJ 42 F   1039   24:05.40   7:45 63.72%
  11.Monica Todaro        Middletown,NJ      53 F   1373   27:01.91   8:42 63.19%
  12.Lenore O'connor      Spring Lake,NJ     58 F   1299   29:09.29   9:23 62.04%
  13.Carolyn Broadhurst   Leonardo,NJ        41 F   1026   24:39.98   7:56 61.86%
  14.Mary Lane            Long Branch,NJ     47 F    333   25:57.99   8:21 61.65%
  15.Amy Gill             Locust,NJ          41 F   1136   24:56.18   8:02 61.15%
  16.Grace Long           Sea Bright,NJ      53 F   1231   27:56.61   9:00 61.11%
  17.Denise Moyer         Atlantic Highla,NJ 45 F   1284   25:45.35   8:17 60.98%
  18.Bonnie Tedeschi      Long Branch,NJ     57 F   1371   29:28.44   9:29 60.66%
  19.Loren Mercantante    Middletown,NJ      52 F   1274   28:08.22   9:03 60.00%
  20.Lisa Vernaglia       Avon By The Sea,NJ 52 F   1379   28:32.83   9:11 59.16%
  21.Gail Warshaw         Demarest,NJ        60 F U 1393   31:22.05  10:06 59.07%
  22.Suzanne Dice         Atlantic Highla,NJ 43 F   1081   26:18.56   8:28 58.76%
  23.Sue Mccarthy         Leonardo,NJ        46 F   1254   27:05.41   8:43 58.50%
  24.Lauren Kaiser        Atlantic Highla,NJ 48 F   1451   28:01.18   9:01 57.69%
  25.Julie Mahoney        Atlantic Highla,NJ 41 F   1236   26:31.34   8:32 57.50%
  26.Sherly Bennett       Howell,NJ          52 F   1012   29:24.66   9:28 57.42%
  27.Marianne Nelson      Atlantic Highla,NJ 53 F   1295   29:46.26   9:35 57.35%
  28.Ellen Woods          Red Bank,NJ        47 F   1408   27:58.34   9:00 57.20%
  29.Kathleen Harbort     Fair Haven,NJ      63 F   1157   33:39.51  10:50 57.16%
  30.Josephine Lindgren   Fair Haven,NJ      47 F   1221   28:01.90   9:01 57.10%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Zack Velasquez       New London,CT      21 M   1376   16:48.81   5:25 77.21%
   2.Joey Guerrieri       Belford,NJ         16 M   1145   17:28.06   5:37 75.76%
   3.Michael Barrett      Lavallette,NJ      32 M   1008   17:22.58   5:36 75.31%
   4.Ricky Yennella       Belford,NJ         10 M   1411   20:43.39   6:40 74.89%
   5.James Rimmele        New London,CT      20 M   1320   17:59.71   5:48 72.13%
   6.Clayton Heller       Belford,NJ         16 M   1162   18:21.55   5:55 72.12%
   7.Andrew Chiles        Atlantic Highla,NJ 10 M   1053   21:43.05   6:59 71.44%
   8.Mason Shenk          Atlantic Highla,NJ 11 M   1342   21:02.04   6:46 70.88%
   9.Kyle Hill            Middletown,NJ      11 M   1168   21:26.31   6:54 69.56%
  10.Troy Hill            Middletown,NJ      14 M   1169   19:42.76   6:21 69.45%
  11.Jake Zappola         Belford,NJ         16 M   1414   19:19.24   6:13 68.51%
  12.Michael Murphy       Middletown,NJ      12 M   1289   21:05.95   6:47 68.35%
  13.Antonio Meza Soriano Red Bank,NJ        32 M U 1277   19:09.47   6:10 68.30%
  14.Lang Daly            Locust,NJ          12 M   1074   21:13.62   6:50 67.92%
  15.Frankie Marrone      Belford,NJ         16 M   1243   19:33.74   6:18 67.69%
  16.Nolan Kus            Jackson,NJ         13 M   1203   20:59.42   6:45 66.75%
  17.Doug Lindgren        Fair Haven,NJ      46 M   1220   21:28.60   6:55 66.64%
  18.Liam Broadhurst      Leonardo,NJ        15 M   1027   20:10.09   6:29 66.58%
  19.Kyle Shenk           Atlantic Highla,NJ 45 M    557   21:20.21   6:52 66.56%
  20.Harry Corrin         Belford,NJ         16 M   1066   19:58.60   6:26 66.28%
  21.Matt Frabizio        Ocean,NJ           13 M   1122   21:10.43   6:49 66.17%
  22.Brendan Swan         Freehold,NJ        24 M   1363   19:38.21   6:19 66.07%
  23.Sam Berberian        Spring Lake,NJ     30 M   1015   19:50.47   6:23 65.60%
  24.Kevin Garrison       Belford,NJ         44 M   1130   21:31.84   6:56 65.52%
  25.Kenneth Vercammen    North Brunswick,NJ 56 M   1378   23:43.46   7:38 65.13%
  26.John Mahoney         Atlantic Highla,NJ 43 M U 1235   21:32.00   6:56 65.04%
  27.Jay Mullan           Highlands,NJ       40 M   1287   21:08.10   6:48 64.82%
  28.Glenn Nelson         Atlantic Highla,NJ 50 M    436   22:46.10   7:20 64.75%
  29.Thomas Mugno         Oceanport,NJ       33 M   1285   20:22.50   6:33 64.46%
  30.Zach Brinley         Atlantic Highla,NJ 37 M   1024   20:54.80   6:44 64.18%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Barbara Pomeroy      Howell,NJ          52 F   1316   21:23.67   6:53 78.92%
   2.Paige Kelly          Little Silver,NJ   10 F   1189   22:49.79   7:21 76.15%
   3.Erin Weber           Avon,NJ            15 F   1394   20:52.01   6:43 74.28%
   4.Eli Benun            Brooklyn,NY        52 F     43   24:23.53   7:51 69.22%
   5.Marilyn Ryder        Eatontown,NJ       74 F   1331   32:25.21  10:26 68.92%
   6.Caroline Mascone     Red Bank,NJ        11 F   1247   24:39.90   7:56 68.54%
   7.Kate Kennedy         Rumson,NJ          12 F   1190   24:14.76   7:48 67.98%
   8.Tassana Landy        Red Bank,NJ        52 F   1208   25:07.37   8:05 67.20%
   9.Cadence Zink         Atlantic Highla,NJ 9  F   1418   26:49.62   8:38 66.85%
  10.Stacy Cannamela      Atlantic Highla,NJ 41 F   1041   23:00.89   7:24 66.29%
  11.Reese Fahys          Middletown,NJ      11 F   1104   25:38.11   8:15 65.91%
  12.Nancy Siclare        Atlantic Highla,NJ 62 F   1343   28:58.77   9:20 65.55%
  13.Karen Kelly          Oceanport,NJ       54 F   1188   26:23.44   8:30 65.44%
  14.Jackie Wang          Holmdel,NJ         23 F U 1389   22:42.03   7:18 65.00%
  15.Natalie Lindgren     Fair Haven,NJ      09 F   1261   27:40.84   8:55 64.80%
  16.Ellen Daly           Locust,NJ          13 F   1073   24:55.76   8:01 64.63%
  17.Cindy Carroll        Middletown,NJ      53 F     90   26:26.58   8:31 64.58%
  18.Sharon Sloan         Belford,NJ         39 F   1345   23:25.71   7:32 64.40%
  19.Maddy Yeager         Medford,NJ         47 F   1409   25:01.54   8:03 63.94%
  20.Christine Calvanese  Atlantic Highla,NJ 42 F   1039   24:05.40   7:45 63.72%
  21.Monica Todaro        Middletown,NJ      53 F   1373   27:01.91   8:42 63.19%
  22.Tara Harmon          Rumson,NJ          39 F   1158   23:58.03   7:43 62.92%
  23.Janet Dorgan         Red Bank,NJ        35 F   1089   23:37.29   7:36 62.89%
  24.Karen Hennessey      Red Bank,NJ        39 F   1163   24:10.97   7:47 62.40%
  25.Joyce Wang           Holmdel,NJ         13 F U  632   25:53.01   8:20 62.22%
  26.Beth Jaccodine       Atlantic Highla,NJ 38 F    276   24:10.48   7:47 62.11%
  27.Abigail Mentonis     Morganville,NJ     10 F   1269   27:59.86   9:01 62.10%
  28.Lenore O'connor      Spring Lake,NJ     58 F   1299   29:09.29   9:23 62.04%
  29.Carolyn Broadhurst   Leonardo,NJ        41 F   1026   24:39.98   7:56 61.86%
  30.Mary Lane            Long Branch,NJ     47 F    333   25:57.99   8:21 61.65%