NAVESINK CHALLENGE 15K

Race Date:11-29-15


Search by Bib Number
Search by Name
Bib:
First Name:
Last Name:



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

Teams Results
| OPEN
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


NAVESINK CHALLENGE 15K


05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   1.Jason Gers           Monmouth Beach,NJ  42 M U       54:24.67  5:50 1/263     M40-49:1/98      78.82  
   2.Dennie Waite         Middletown,NJ      26 M U       55:18.89  5:56 2/263     M20-29:1/19      73.97  

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   3.Jonathan Erdelyi     Red Bank,NJ        34 M         57:48.46  6:12 3/263     M30-39:1/47      71.06  
   4.Matt Coleman         Oceanport,NJ       39 M         58:30.22  6:16 4/263     M30-39:2/47      71.73  
   5.James Guerrieri      Belford,NJ         41 M         59:42.83  6:24 5/263     M40-49:2/98      71.26  
   6.Brian Hill           Middletown,NJ      49 M U       59:59.07  6:26 6/263     M40-49:3/98      75.75  
   7.Kevin Alter          Rumson,NJ          23 M       1:00:12.14  6:27 7/263     M20-29:2/19      67.97  
   8.Kevin Parks          New York,NY        28 M       1:00:27.94  6:29 8/263     M20-29:3/19      67.67  
   9.Daniel Campbell      Middletown,NJ      41 M U     1:00:49.38  6:31 9/263     M40-49:4/98      69.96  
  10.Harley Lefkowitz     Red Bank,NJ        44 M       1:01:05.81  6:33 10/263    M40-49:5/98      71.34  
  11.Caitlin Dorgan       Red Bank,NJ        27 F       1:01:30.45  6:35 1/293     F20-29:1/50      74.65  
  12.Thomas Hunt          Old Bridge,NJ      25 M       1:02:13.77  6:40 11/263    M20-29:4/19      65.75  
  13.Ethan Seltzer        Manalapan,NJ       18 M       1:02:16.47  6:40 12/263    M 1-19:1/7       65.75  
  14.Nolan Mccarty        Princeton,NJ       47 M U     1:02:47.55  6:44 13/263    M40-49:6/98      71.15  
  15.Harry Radovich       Locust,NJ          25 M       1:03:00.75  6:45 14/263    M20-29:5/19      64.93  
  16.Joe Cauvin           Atlantic Highla,NJ 51 M       1:03:03.16  6:45 15/263    M50-59:1/58      73.31  
  17.Beth Marzigliano     Lake Como,NJ       29 F       1:03:09.17  6:46 2/293     F20-29:2/50      72.71  
  18.Marco Cammayo        Staten Island,NY   36 M       1:03:15.15  6:47 16/263    M30-39:3/47      65.35  
  19.John Floyd           Rumson,NJ          50 M       1:03:22.41  6:47 17/263    M50-59:2/58      72.31  
  20.Ryan Duffy           Clark,NJ           38 M       1:03:25.73  6:48 18/263    M30-39:4/47      65.78  
  21.Anthony Ramondo      Middletown,NJ      42 M       1:03:34.15  6:49 19/263    M40-49:7/98      67.47  
  22.Sean Harvey          Atlantic Highla,NJ 41 M       1:03:44.68  6:50 20/263    M40-49:8/98      66.75  
  23.Dylan Ascolese       Atlantic Highla,NJ 33 M       1:03:54.24  6:51 21/263    M30-39:5/47      64.16  
  24.Mike Mccormack       Little Silver,NJ   41 M       1:04:00.55  6:52 22/263    M40-49:9/98      66.48  
  25.Geraldo Quezada      Old Bridge,NJ      45 M       1:04:04.00  6:52 23/263    M40-49:10/98     68.59  
  26.Justin Cabinian      Long Branch,NJ     35 M       1:04:08.70  6:52 24/263    M30-39:6/47      64.22  
  27.Blaine Keister       Matawan,NJ         38 M       1:04:34.98  6:55 25/263    M30-39:7/47      64.60  
  28.Bruce Soltys         Verona,NJ          36 M       1:04:50.49  6:57 26/263    M30-39:8/47      63.75  
  29.Chris Franklin       Annandale,NJ       45 M       1:04:58.91  6:58 27/263    M40-49:11/98     67.63  
  30.Jessica Cini         Rumson,NJ          36 F       1:05:07.83  6:59 3/293     F30-39:1/79      71.46  

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  31.Jack Goh             Ocean,NJ           41 M       1:05:17.99  7:00 28/263    M40-49:12/98     65.16  
  32.Dawn Wilcox          Little Silver,NJ   42 F U     1:06:06.72  7:05 4/293     F40-49:1/103     72.86  
  33.Raymond Castellano   Middletown,NJ      58 M       1:06:14.61  7:06 29/263    M50-59:3/58      74.27  
  34.Heather Scott        Red Bank,NJ        37 F U     1:06:15.06  7:06 5/293     F30-39:2/79      70.56  
  35.Jim Allen            Atlantic Hlds,NJ   56 M U     1:06:19.09  7:06 30/263    M50-59:4/58      72.84  
  36.Miles Hersey         Hazlet,NJ          53 M       1:06:19.73  7:06 31/263    M50-59:5/58      70.91  
  37.Carlton Kelly        Red Bank,NJ        17 M       1:06:30.66  7:08 32/263    M 1-19:2/7       62.04  
  38.Raunak Desai         Matawan,NJ         45 M       1:06:33.91  7:08 33/263    M40-49:13/98     66.02  
  39.Keith Jacobson       Hoboken,NJ         37 M       1:06:40.82  7:09 34/263    M30-39:9/47      62.26  
  40.Thomas Somers        South Amboy,NJ     45 M       1:07:01.64  7:11 35/263    M40-49:14/98     65.56  
  41.Michael Kim          Parlin,NJ          52 M       1:07:11.18  7:12 36/263    M50-59:6/58      69.39  
  42.Arthur Beyer         Rumson,NJ          16 M       1:07:15.80  7:12 37/263    M 1-19:3/7       62.10  
  43.Matthew Richardson   Hamilton,NJ        29 M U     1:07:16.36  7:13 38/263    M20-29:6/19      60.82  
  44.John Gore            Leonardo,NJ        50 M       1:07:23.10  7:13 39/263    M50-59:7/58      68.00  
  45.Jakov Philosof       Brick,NJ           47 M       1:07:32.01  7:14 40/263    M40-49:15/98     66.16  
  46.Luis Fernandez       Neptune,NJ         49 M       1:07:36.75  7:15 41/263    M40-49:16/98     67.20  
  47.Dan Mcdevitt         Mine Hill,NJ       41 M       1:07:49.56  7:16 42/263    M40-49:17/98     62.73  
  48.Lisa Glavan          Locust,NJ          45 F       1:07:55.27  7:17 6/293     F40-49:2/103     72.75  
  49.Mary Pat Moriarty    Rumson,NJ          40 F       1:08:14.67  7:19 7/293     F40-49:3/103     69.61  
  50.Chris Barber         Rumson,NJ          43 M       1:08:30.05  7:20 43/263    M40-49:18/98     63.11  
  51.Joseph Mahoney       Old Bridge,NJ      54 M U     1:08:32.49  7:21 44/263    M50-59:8/58      69.23  
  52.Megan Schenk         Brick,NJ           24 F       1:08:58.43  7:23 8/293     F20-29:3/50      66.57  
  53.Sam Mercado          Saratoga Spring,NY 52 M       1:09:08.28  7:25 45/263    M50-59:9/58      67.44  
  54.Constantin Ballos    Parlin,NJ          43 M       1:09:09.17  7:25 46/263    M40-49:19/98     62.52  
  55.John Archibald       Atlantic Highla,NJ 24 M       1:09:12.95  7:25 47/263    M20-29:7/19      59.11  
  56.Matthew Jablonski    Toms River,NJ      37 M       1:09:24.47  7:26 48/263    M30-39:10/47     59.81  
  57.Keith Slyman         Piscataway,NJ      46 M U     1:09:26.86  7:27 49/263    M40-49:20/98     63.80  
  58.Christopher Doerr    Middletown,NJ      48 M       1:09:31.33  7:27 50/263    M40-49:21/98     64.80  
  59.Erin Blum            Fair Haven,NJ      40 F U     1:09:31.86  7:27 9/293     F40-49:4/103     68.32  
  60.David Wong           Eatontown,NJ       43 M       1:09:48.19  7:29 51/263    M40-49:22/98     61.94  
  61.Jerry Casarella      East Brunswick,NJ  55 M       1:09:50.46  7:29 52/263    M50-59:10/58     68.55  
  62.Henry Pesantes       Old Bridge,NJ      44 M       1:09:56.00  7:30 53/263    M40-49:23/98     62.33  
  63.Araceli Garcia       Woodside,NY        34 F U     1:09:57.66  7:30 10/293    F30-39:3/79      66.09  
  64.Lynn Nelson          Matawan,NJ         46 F       1:10:00.24  7:30 11/293    F40-49:5/103     71.29  
  65.Don Butler           Fair Haven,NJ      49 M U     1:10:13.77  7:32 54/263    M40-49:24/98     64.70  
  66.Ashley Bava          Red Bank,NJ        27 F       1:10:17.79  7:32 12/293    F20-29:4/50      65.32  
  67.Craig Kolb           Fair Haven,NJ      42 M       1:10:19.81  7:32 55/263    M40-49:25/98     60.98  
  68.Dennis Ehrhardt      Avon By The Sea,NJ 40 M       1:10:37.89  7:34 56/263    M40-49:26/98     59.80  
  69.Diana Philipova      Philadelphia,PA    30 F       1:10:40.31  7:34 13/293    F30-39:4/79      64.99  
  70.Barbara Feinstein    Morganville,NJ     48 F       1:11:00.94  7:37 14/293    F40-49:6/103     71.82  
  71.Sean Woodrow         Spring Lake,NJ     49 M       1:11:01.59  7:37 57/263    M40-49:27/98     63.97  
  72.Matthew Schaad       Manasquan,NJ       44 M       1:11:02.79  7:37 58/263    M40-49:28/98     61.35  
  73.Drew Gouveia         Howell,NJ          35 M       1:11:03.81  7:37 59/263    M30-39:11/47     57.97  
  74.John Haugh           Lincroft,NJ        40 M       1:11:18.61  7:39 60/263    M40-49:29/98     59.23  
  75.Donald Steever       Howell,NJ          40 M       1:11:22.97  7:39 61/263    M40-49:30/98     59.17  
  76.Valerie Mathews      Lebanon,NJ         37 F       1:11:24.14  7:39 15/293    F30-39:5/79      65.47  
  77.Kevin Brown          Colts Neck,NJ      45 M       1:11:24.76  7:39 62/263    M40-49:31/98     61.54  
  78.Rebecca Mazzolla     Ringoes,NJ         35 F U     1:11:27.67  7:40 16/293    F30-39:6/79      64.90  
  79.James Butler         Brooklyn,NY        54 M       1:11:28.69  7:40 63/263    M50-59:11/58     66.38  
  80.Jim Kennedy          Rumson,NJ          44 M       1:11:33.87  7:40 64/263    M40-49:32/98     60.91  
  81.Mark Bender          Ocean,NJ           44 M       1:11:37.06  7:41 65/263    M40-49:33/98     60.86  
  82.John Schwartz        Old Bridge,NJ      49 M U     1:11:42.84  7:41 66/263    M40-49:34/98     63.36  
  83.Martin Poerner       Little Egg Harb,NJ 60 M       1:11:47.85  7:42 67/263    M60-69:1/29      69.80  
  84.Jill Hetman          New Brunswick,NJ   41 F       1:12:04.47  7:43 17/293    F40-49:7/103     66.35  
  85.Derek Backofen       Lincroft,NJ        36 M       1:12:05.77  7:44 68/263    M30-39:12/47     57.34  
  86.Frank Massa          Red Bank,NJ        56 M       1:12:13.01  7:44 69/263    M50-59:12/58     66.89  
  87.Erik Hirschbein      Middletown,NJ      34 M       1:12:28.55  7:46 70/263    M30-39:13/47     56.68  
  88.Rachel Clabby        Ithaca,NY          27 F       1:12:30.29  7:46 18/293    F20-29:5/50      63.33  
  89.Isabelle Fiduccia    Staten Island,NY   30 F       1:12:30.50  7:46 19/293    F30-39:7/79      63.35  
  90.Paul Mahon           Toms River,NJ      54 M       1:12:30.83  7:46 71/263    M50-59:13/58     65.44  
  91.James Carson         Red Bank,NJ        28 M       1:12:40.82  7:47 72/263    M20-29:8/19      56.30  
  92.Noelle Artherholt    Farmingdale,NJ     37 F       1:12:43.71  7:48 20/293    F30-39:8/79      64.27  
  93.Lorne Reiter         Locust,NJ          46 M       1:12:45.43  7:48 73/263    M40-49:35/98     60.90  
  94.Timothy Corliss      Holmdel,NJ         48 M       1:12:49.26  7:48 74/263    M40-49:36/98     61.87  
  95.Thomas Harmon        Rumson,NJ          45 M       1:12:54.89  7:49 75/263    M40-49:37/98     60.27  
  96.Suzana Palasti       Woodbridge,NJ      46 F       1:13:02.53  7:50 21/293    F40-49:8/103     68.32  
  97.Christopher Ferrone  Interlaken,NJ      50 M       1:13:02.99  7:50 76/263    M50-59:14/58     62.73  
  98.Mark Schilling       Bayville,NJ        41 M       1:13:03.17  7:50 77/263    M40-49:38/98     58.25  
  99.Tracy Kochian        Morganville,NJ     41 F       1:13:06.50  7:50 22/293    F40-49:9/103     65.41  
 100.Christina Borghese   Middletown,NJ      20 F       1:13:16.16  7:51 23/293    F20-29:6/50      63.15  
 101.John O'connor        Middletown,NJ      50 M       1:13:23.87  7:52 78/263    M50-59:15/58     62.43  
 102.Hector Morales       Red Bank,NJ        47 M       1:13:28.07  7:52 79/263    M40-49:39/98     60.81  
 103.Natacha Smith        Ringoes,NJ         41 F       1:13:31.76  7:53 24/293    F40-49:10/103    65.04  
 104.Brittany Rutter      Highlands,NJ       39 F       1:13:45.86  7:54 25/293    F30-39:9/79      64.01  
 105.Clinton Smith        New Brunswick,NJ   42 M       1:13:46.92  7:54 80/263    M40-49:40/98     58.13  
 106.Michael Clancy       South River,NJ     18 M       1:13:51.00  7:55 81/263    M 1-19:4/7       55.44  
 107.Alyssa Barrow        Millville,NJ       25 F       1:13:51.27  7:55 26/293    F20-29:7/50      62.17  
 108.Ali Gomes            Tinton Falls,NJ    26 F       1:13:51.50  7:55 27/293    F20-29:8/50      62.17  
 109.Dana Jacoby          Monmouth Beach,NJ  47 M       1:13:57.07  7:56 82/263    M40-49:41/98     60.42  
 110.Meghan Jacobson      Hoboken,NJ         37 F       1:14:00.17  7:56 28/293    F30-39:10/79     63.17  
 111.Allan Forrest        Highlands,NJ       47 M U     1:14:01.56  7:56 83/263    M40-49:42/98     60.36  
 112.Eric Scott           Bloomfield,NJ      36 M       1:14:10.74  7:57 84/263    M30-39:14/47     55.73  
 113.Joan Totaro          Toms River,NJ      43 F       1:14:16.10  7:58 29/293    F40-49:11/103    65.37  
 114.Lauren Connor        Atlantic Highla,NJ 36 F       1:14:18.50  7:58 30/293    F30-39:11/79     62.64  
 115.John Frassetto       Beachwood,NJ       34 M       1:14:22.53  7:58 85/263    M30-39:15/47     55.23  
 116.Scott Hoffman        Pequannock,NJ      40 M       1:14:23.65  7:58 86/263    M40-49:43/98     56.78  
 117.James Varian         Hoboken,NJ         33 M       1:14:24.75  7:58 87/263    M30-39:16/47     55.10  
 118.Kevin Mcgrath        Red Bank,NJ        30 M       1:14:26.16  7:59 88/263    M30-39:17/47     54.97  
 119.Cynthia Cirri        Hamilton,NJ        48 F U     1:14:26.40  7:59 31/293    F40-49:12/103    68.51  
 120.Sean Condon          Shrewsbury,NJ      40 M       1:14:27.07  7:59 89/263    M40-49:44/98     56.73  

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 121.Luis Munoz           Greenbrook,NJ      61 M       1:14:34.38  8:00 90/263    M60-69:2/29      67.84  
 122.Paul Weber           Rumson,NJ          55 M       1:14:34.88  8:00 91/263    M50-59:16/58     64.19  
 123.Colton Cloonan       West Keansburg,NJ  27 M       1:14:36.81  8:00 92/263    M20-29:9/19      54.84  
 124.Bob Haithcock        Middletown,NJ      60 M       1:14:38.99  8:00 93/263    M60-69:3/29      67.13  
 125.Jeff Artherholt      Farmingdale,NJ     40 M       1:14:46.70  8:01 94/263    M40-49:45/98     56.49  
 126.Frank Kus            Jackson,NJ         53 M U     1:14:51.26  8:01 95/263    M50-59:17/58     62.83  
 127.Kevin Hill           Rumson,NJ          52 M       1:14:56.94  8:02 96/263    M50-59:18/58     62.21  
 128.Carl Ehnis           Long Branch,NJ     61 M       1:15:00.18  8:02 97/263    M60-69:4/29      67.45  
 129.Chiunhung Lin        Edison,NJ          51 M       1:15:01.23  8:02 98/263    M50-59:19/58     61.61  
 130.Joe Tillman          Red Bank,NJ        35 M       1:15:09.47  8:03 99/263    M30-39:18/47     54.81  
 131.Christine O'mealia   Rumson,NJ          25 F       1:15:11.57  8:04 32/293    F20-29:9/50      61.07  
 132.Mo Stack             Shrewsbury,NJ      51 M       1:15:16.60  8:04 100/263   M50-59:20/58     61.40  
 133.Marc-richard Fortin  Brick,NJ           48 M       1:15:18.18  8:04 101/263   M40-49:46/98     59.83  
 134.Ali Marzulla         Red Bank,NJ        44 F       1:15:18.55  8:04 33/293    F40-49:13/103    65.01  
 135.Christopher White    Wall,NJ            47 M       1:15:19.24  8:04 102/263   M40-49:47/98     59.32  
 136.Christie Patla       Aberdeen,NJ        47 F U     1:15:27.76  8:05 34/293    F40-49:14/103    66.83  
 137.Diane Rothman        Lincroft,NJ        57 F U     1:15:38.17  8:06 35/293    F50-59:1/44      75.34  
 138.Kevin Wong           Edison,NJ          45 M       1:15:39.65  8:07 103/263   M40-49:48/98     58.08  
 139.Glen Karlovitch      Metuchen,NJ        45 M       1:15:42.20  8:07 104/263   M40-49:49/98     58.05  
 140.Jack Archibald       Atlantic Highla,NJ 56 M       1:15:42.40  8:07 105/263   M50-59:21/58     63.81  
 141.Jeff Kaplan          Princeton,NJ       61 M       1:15:42.94  8:07 106/263   M60-69:5/29      66.81  
 142.Patricia Watters     Red Bank,NJ        53 F       1:15:46.70  8:07 36/293    F50-59:2/44      71.47  
 143.Edward Alburtus      Belmar,NJ          53 M       1:15:50.59  8:08 107/263   M50-59:22/58     62.01  
 144.Mark Stodden         Highlands,NJ       42 M       1:15:51.37  8:08 108/263   M40-49:50/98     56.54  
 145.Kristen Trimboli     East Brunswick,NJ  24 F       1:15:54.53  8:08 37/293    F20-29:10/50     60.49  
 146.Jeffrey Pomeroy      Howell,NJ          57 M       1:15:55.37  8:08 109/263   M50-59:23/58     64.20  
 147.Joann Pileggi        Fair Haven,NJ      52 F       1:16:11.89  8:10 38/293    F50-59:3/44      70.21  
 148.Laura Deykerhoff     Little Silver,NJ   50 F U     1:16:17.98  8:11 39/293    F50-59:4/44      68.44  
 149.Akif Zaman           Clifton,NJ         36 M       1:16:25.02  8:11 110/263   M30-39:19/47     54.10  
 150.Matt Mccarthy        Leonardo,NJ        47 M       1:16:33.34  8:12 111/263   M40-49:51/98     58.36  
 151.Manolo Teijelo       Ocean Grove,NJ     61 M       1:16:36.59  8:13 112/263   M60-69:6/29      66.04  
 152.Adam Khachaturian    Holmdel,NJ         39 M       1:16:38.65  8:13 113/263   M30-39:20/47     54.75  
 153.Larry Perlberg       Pine Beach,NJ      62 M       1:16:43.46  8:13 114/263   M60-69:7/29      66.56  
 154.Marisa Khachaturian  Holmdel,NJ         39 F       1:16:47.40  8:14 40/293    F30-39:12/79     61.49  
 155.Paul Deykerhoff      Little Silver,NJ   63 M U     1:16:52.00  8:14 115/263   M60-69:8/29      67.08  
 156.Michael Lynch        Lincroft,NJ        43 M U     1:16:52.46  8:14 116/263   M40-49:52/98     56.24  
 157.Not Registered       ,                  99 M       1:16:52.95  8:14 117/263   NO AGE:1/2        0.00  
 158.James Wright         Sea Bright,NJ      62 M U     1:17:07.27  8:16 118/263   M60-69:9/29      66.22  
 159.Paul Avenoso         Toms River,NJ      47 M       1:17:08.61  8:16 119/263   M40-49:53/98     57.92  
 160.Ralph Rasa           Middletown,NJ      46 M       1:17:12.58  8:17 120/263   M40-49:54/98     57.38  
 161.Jay Sweet            Howell,NJ          39 M       1:17:16.25  8:17 121/263   M30-39:21/47     54.31  
 162.Joseph York          Asbury Park,NJ     28 M       1:17:17.70  8:17 122/263   M20-29:10/19     52.94  
 163.Michele Soncini      Maplewood,NJ       43 F       1:17:19.29  8:17 41/293    F40-49:15/103    62.79  
 164.John Gunderson       Perth Amboy,NJ     62 M       1:17:23.71  8:18 123/263   M60-69:10/29     65.99  
 165.Christopher Zeiner   Toms River,NJ      55 M       1:17:26.36  8:18 124/263   M50-59:24/58     61.82  
 166.Edward Leydon        New Hope,PA        71 M U     1:17:29.58  8:18 125/263   M70-98:1/3       72.18  
 167.John Elliott         Middletown,NJ      54 M       1:17:37.61  8:19 126/263   M50-59:25/58     61.13  
 168.Luis Barahona        Woodbridge,NJ      34 M       1:17:38.15  8:19 127/263   M30-39:22/47     52.91  
 169.Vinnie Tahamont      Atlantic Highla,NJ 99 M       1:17:38.92  8:19 128/263   NO AGE:2/2        0.00  
 170.Jill Krueger         Shrewsbury,NJ      40 F       1:17:49.26  8:20 42/293    F40-49:16/103    61.04  
 171.David Duff           Toms River,NJ      68 M       1:17:51.98  8:21 129/263   M60-69:11/29     69.57  
 172.Tim Oliver           South Amboy,NJ     36 M       1:17:54.55  8:21 130/263   M30-39:23/47     53.06  
 173.Jennifer Vinges      Brick,NJ           40 F       1:17:58.56  8:21 43/293    F40-49:17/103    60.92  
 174.Dena Bianchi         Eatontown,NJ       37 F       1:17:59.07  8:21 44/293    F30-39:13/79     59.94  
 175.Marissa Haugh        Lincroft,NJ        41 F       1:18:04.70  8:22 45/293    F40-49:18/103    61.25  
 176.Paige Mace           Belmar,NJ          26 F       1:18:07.88  8:22 46/293    F20-29:11/50     58.77  
 177.Kristen Nobles       Cream Ridge,NJ     33 F       1:18:08.87  8:23 47/293    F30-39:14/79     59.02  
 178.Lauren Dadigan       Edison,NJ          26 F       1:18:09.98  8:23 48/293    F20-29:12/50     58.74  
 179.Brian Scanlon        Toms River,NJ      59 M       1:18:10.18  8:23 131/263   M50-59:26/58     63.52  
 180.John Frentz          Middlesex,NJ       60 M U     1:18:11.59  8:23 132/263   M60-69:12/29     64.09  
 181.Kim Gallagher        Middletown,NJ      36 F U     1:18:15.08  8:23 49/293    F30-39:15/79     59.48  
 182.Christopher Amato    Tinton Falls,NJ    34 M       1:18:16.13  8:23 133/263   M30-39:24/47     52.49  
 183.Mike Zippo           Bradley Beach,NJ   54 M       1:18:32.28  8:25 134/263   M50-59:27/58     60.42  
 184.Joseph Blewett       Highlands,NJ       50 M       1:18:38.92  8:26 135/263   M50-59:28/58     58.26  
 185.Andrew Richter       Cliffwood Beach,NJ 42 M       1:18:39.93  8:26 136/263   M40-49:55/98     54.52  
 186.John Buckley         Lake Como,NJ       56 M       1:18:40.77  8:26 137/263   M50-59:29/58     61.40  
 187.Jimmy Pinto          Linden,NJ          33 M       1:18:42.26  8:26 138/263   M30-39:25/47     52.09  
 188.Tracy Chin           Ocean,NJ           37 F       1:18:42.47  8:26 50/293    F30-39:16/79     59.39  
 189.Dan Simon            Freehold,NJ        46 M       1:18:44.42  8:26 139/263   M40-49:56/98     56.27  
 190.Richard P Edwards    Jamesburg,NJ       46 M       1:18:45.13  8:26 140/263   M40-49:57/98     56.26  
 191.Laura Wronski        Edison,NJ          50 F       1:18:51.18  8:27 51/293    F50-59:5/44      66.22  
 192.Celeste Gandolfo     Holmdel,NJ         45 F       1:18:58.21  8:28 52/293    F40-49:19/103    62.57  
 193.John Chiappinelli    Red Bank,NJ        53 M       1:19:00.05  8:28 141/263   M50-59:30/58     59.53  
 194.Christine Foggia     Rumson,NJ          49 F       1:19:03.43  8:28 53/293    F40-49:20/103    65.27  
 195.Rudy Rinderer        Pine Beach,NJ      64 M       1:19:04.14  8:28 142/263   M60-69:13/29     65.85  
 196.Patrick Meehan       Red Bank,NJ        43 M       1:19:07.38  8:29 143/263   M40-49:58/98     54.64  
 197.Christen Ambrosio    Port Monmouth,NJ   30 F       1:19:15.11  8:30 54/293    F30-39:17/79     57.96  
 198.Jayne Condon         Wall,NJ            28 F       1:19:26.87  8:31 55/293    F20-29:13/50     57.79  
 199.Robert Pastor        Colts Neck,NJ      53 M       1:19:27.15  8:31 144/263   M50-59:31/58     59.19  
 200.Chelsea Gregory      New York,NY        26 F       1:19:27.61  8:31 56/293    F20-29:14/50     57.79  
 201.Tracey Mcgee         Shrewsbury,NJ      42 F       1:19:31.13  8:31 57/293    F40-49:21/103    60.57  
 202.Ian Leber            Freehold,NJ        44 M       1:19:31.69  8:31 145/263   M40-49:59/98     54.81  
 203.Chet Berghout        Toms River,NJ      47 M       1:19:35.23  8:32 146/263   M40-49:60/98     56.14  
 204.Gina Calleo          Clinton,NJ         44 F       1:19:36.26  8:32 58/293    F40-49:22/103    61.51  
 205.Michael Locke        Belmar,NJ          27 M       1:19:44.98  8:33 147/263   M20-29:11/19     51.31  
 206.Tara Sullivan        Holmdel,NJ         41 F       1:19:48.14  8:33 59/293    F40-49:23/103    59.92  
 207.Brian Brauth         Hoboken,NJ         32 M       1:19:49.35  8:33 148/263   M30-39:26/47     51.29  
 208.Jennifer Kamnitsis   ,                  39 F       1:19:50.99  8:33 60/293    F30-39:18/79     59.14  
 209.Colleen O'brien      Freehold,NJ        45 F       1:19:52.63  8:34 61/293    F40-49:24/103    61.86  
 210.Robert Demasco       Brooklyn,NY        44 M       1:19:53.63  8:34 149/263   M40-49:61/98     54.56  
 211.Torrey Plank         Atlantic Highla,NJ 41 F       1:19:54.92  8:34 62/293    F40-49:25/103    59.84  
 212.Sandy Su             Jersey City,NJ     35 F U     1:20:11.53  8:36 63/293    F30-39:19/79     57.83  
 213.Lindsay Wagner       Ocean Grove,NJ     34 F       1:20:14.29  8:36 64/293    F30-39:20/79     57.62  
 214.Jarad Plesser        Fair Haven,NJ      42 M       1:20:27.35  8:37 150/263   M40-49:62/98     53.31  
 215.Concetta Davi Donnel Red Bank,NJ        33 F       1:20:29.95  8:38 65/293    F30-39:21/79     57.29  
 216.Kim Schmidhauser     Bayville,NJ        41 F       1:20:30.36  8:38 66/293    F40-49:26/103    59.40  
 217.Bunny Zaidel         Lavallette,NJ      46 F       1:20:30.50  8:38 67/293    F40-49:27/103    61.99  
 218.Junji Moriya         Princeton,NJ       34 M       1:20:32.79  8:38 151/263   M30-39:27/47     51.00  
 219.Robert Jaeger        Marlboro,NJ        49 M       1:20:36.82  8:38 152/263   M40-49:63/98     56.36  
 220.Jennifer Luciano     Lincroft,NJ        43 F       1:20:45.72  8:39 68/293    F40-49:28/103    60.11  
 221.Cyrena Terricone     Whitehouse Stat,NJ 41 F       1:20:54.22  8:40 69/293    F40-49:29/103    59.11  
 222.Erin Fulton          Whitehouse Stat,NJ 36 F       1:20:55.18  8:40 70/293    F30-39:22/79     57.52  
 223.Daniela Solomon      Fair Haven,NJ      33 F       1:20:59.68  8:41 71/293    F30-39:23/79     56.94  
 224.Nina Giordano        Lincroft,NJ        36 F       1:21:06.87  8:42 72/293    F30-39:24/79     57.38  
 225.John Costello        Wall,NJ            50 M U     1:21:21.97  8:43 153/263   M50-59:32/58     56.32  
 226.Robert Pohlman       Little Silver,NJ   32 M       1:21:23.99  8:43 154/263   M30-39:28/47     50.30  
 227.Tj Slavin            Fair Haven,NJ      35 M       1:21:25.63  8:44 155/263   M30-39:29/47     50.59  
 228.Michael Durning      Millstone Twp,NJ   57 M       1:21:29.10  8:44 156/263   M50-59:33/58     59.82  
 229.Jane Potter          Atlantic Highla,NJ 40 F       1:21:29.38  8:44 73/293    F40-49:30/103    58.29  
 230.Gillian Macdonald    Red Bank,NJ        36 F       1:21:30.38  8:44 74/293    F30-39:25/79     57.11  
 231.Kelsey Currie-naffin Holmdel,NJ         25 F       1:21:30.39  8:44 75/293    F20-29:15/50     56.33  
 232.Dennis Nitka         Rumson,NJ          45 M       1:21:34.05  8:45 157/263   M40-49:64/98     53.87  
 233.Heather Heard        Fair Haven,NJ      47 F       1:21:36.64  8:45 76/293    F40-49:31/103    61.79  
 234.Betsy Shaheen        Atlantic Highla,NJ 54 F       1:21:39.14  8:45 77/293    F50-59:6/44      67.16  
 235.Nick Pappas          Toms River,NJ      17 M       1:21:57.25  8:47 158/263   M 1-19:5/7       50.35  
 236.Jon Goldey           Ocean,NJ           42 M       1:21:59.19  8:47 159/263   M40-49:65/98     52.31  
 237.Joseph Ricigliano    Edison,NJ          50 M       1:22:02.88  8:48 160/263   M50-59:34/58     55.85  
 238.Norm Dannen          Rumson,NJ          64 M       1:22:04.52  8:48 161/263   M60-69:14/29     63.43  
 239.Cathy Mahoney        Old Bridge,NJ      57 F       1:22:14.72  8:49 78/293    F50-59:7/44      69.28  
 240.Robin Gialanella     Forked River,NJ    37 F       1:22:24.38  8:50 79/293    F30-39:26/79     56.72  
 241.Margaret Wright      Toms River,NJ      48 F       1:22:25.10  8:50 80/293    F40-49:32/103    61.88  
 242.Alex Fanshel         New York,NY        29 M       1:22:27.06  8:50 162/263   M20-29:12/19     49.63  
 243.Sabrina Corliss      Holmdel,NJ         48 F       1:22:27.17  8:50 81/293    F40-49:33/103    61.86  
 244.Catherine Mccarthy   Holmdel,NJ         40 F       1:22:27.42  8:50 82/293    F40-49:34/103    57.61  
 245.Mary O'brien         Manasquan,NJ       59 F       1:22:30.41  8:51 83/293    F50-59:8/44      70.91  
 246.Jacqueline Katz      Red Bank,NJ        25 F       1:22:32.37  8:51 84/293    F20-29:16/50     55.63  
 247.Patrick Bulvanoski   New York,NY        30 M       1:22:33.36  8:51 163/263   M30-39:30/47     49.56  
 248.Erin Bulvanoski      New York,NY        28 F       1:22:33.52  8:51 85/293    F20-29:17/50     55.62  
 249.Jason Morris         Hazlet,NJ          33 M U     1:22:39.78  8:52 164/263   M30-39:31/47     49.60  
 250.Jamie Lisanti        Clifton,NJ         24 F       1:22:41.50  8:52 86/293    F20-29:18/50     55.53  
 251.Tracy Henry          Weehawken,NJ       41 F       1:22:46.66  8:52 87/293    F40-49:35/103    57.77  
 252.Weezer Zaidel        Lavallette,NJ      45 M       1:22:48.11  8:53 165/263   M40-49:66/98     53.07  
 253.Robyn Forest         Howell,NJ          26 F       1:22:53.34  8:53 88/293    F20-29:19/50     55.40  
 254.Ray Burke            Red Bank,NJ        55 M U     1:22:54.49  8:53 166/263   M50-59:35/58     57.74  
 255.Joseph Pantbianco    Wyckoff,NJ         45 M       1:23:00.73  8:54 167/263   M40-49:67/98     52.94  
 256.Sally Bachmann       Belford,NJ         37 F       1:23:02.05  8:54 89/293    F30-39:27/79     56.29  
 257.Alice Laux           Flemington,NJ      64 F U     1:23:07.87  8:55 90/293    F60-69:1/13      75.43  
 258.Irene Hall           Rumson,NJ          42 F       1:23:16.25  8:56 91/293    F40-49:36/103    57.84  
 259.Sandra Rinderer      Pine Beach,NJ      63 F       1:23:17.44  8:56 92/293    F60-69:2/13      74.22  
 260.Michael Morrison     Locust,NJ          43 M U     1:23:25.50  8:57 168/263   M40-49:68/98     51.82  
 261.Jon Coon             Fair Haven,NJ      47 M       1:23:27.15  8:57 169/263   M40-49:69/98     53.54  
 262.Mike Iannelli        Bayville,NJ        45 M       1:23:36.67  8:58 170/263   M40-49:70/98     52.56  
 263.Paul Dement          Red Bank,NJ        46 M       1:23:37.81  8:58 171/263   M40-49:71/98     52.98  
 264.Elaine Padilla       Ocean Grove,NJ     48 F       1:23:38.47  8:58 93/293    F40-49:37/103    60.98  
 265.Claudio Torres       Brooklyn,NY        49 M       1:23:39.67  8:58 172/263   M40-49:72/98     54.31  
 266.Mitch Martin         Fair Haven,NJ      40 M       1:23:40.70  8:58 173/263   M40-49:73/98     50.48  
 267.Arthur Grubert       Rumson,NJ          45 M       1:23:41.53  8:58 174/263   M40-49:74/98     52.51  
 268.Chris Braceland      Fair Haven,NJ      41 M       1:23:43.33  8:58 175/263   M40-49:75/98     50.82  
 269.Christine Bell       Belmar,NJ          29 F       1:23:45.46  8:59 94/293    F20-29:20/50     54.82  
 270.Jeffrey Marrazzo     Aberdeen,NJ        53 M       1:23:49.88  8:59 176/263   M50-59:36/58     56.10  
 271.Roberta Desantis     Sea Girt,NJ        34 F       1:23:51.04  8:59 95/293    F30-39:28/79     55.14  

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 272.Atara Weisberger     Passaic,NJ         45 F       1:23:53.90  9:00 96/293    F40-49:38/103    58.89  
 273.Louis Klock          Toms River,NJ      55 M       1:23:54.35  9:00 177/263   M50-59:37/58     57.06  
 274.Sierra Stavola       Little Silver,NJ   24 F       1:23:55.08  9:00 97/293    F20-29:21/50     54.72  
 275.Michelle Osetkowski  Long Branch,NJ     26 F       1:23:58.62  9:00 98/293    F20-29:22/50     54.68  
 276.Kathy Ballance       Whitehouse Stat,NJ 47 F       1:24:09.43  9:01 99/293    F40-49:39/103    59.92  
 277.Alyssa Guderian      Aberdeen,NJ        29 F       1:24:20.42  9:02 100/293   F20-29:23/50     54.44  
 278.Erin Kennedy         Brick,NJ           40 F       1:24:26.25  9:03 101/293   F40-49:40/103    56.26  
 279.Scott Zimmermann     Island Heights,NJ  64 M       1:24:29.42  9:03 178/263   M60-69:15/29     61.62  
 280.Stacy Lyle           Fair Haven,NJ      41 F       1:24:32.03  9:04 102/293   F40-49:41/103    56.57  
 281.Kari Sielski         Jackson,NJ         26 F       1:24:32.28  9:04 103/293   F20-29:24/50     54.31  
 282.Lori Marrone         Fair Haven,NJ      44 F       1:24:32.84  9:04 104/293   F40-49:42/103    57.91  
 283.Jim Walsh            Red Bank,NJ        61 M       1:24:33.90  9:04 179/263   M60-69:16/29     59.82  
 284.Noelle O'shea        Red Bank,NJ        43 F       1:24:43.13  9:05 105/293   F40-49:43/103    57.30  
 285.Dana Klink           Toms River,NJ      36 F       1:24:55.54  9:06 106/293   F30-39:29/79     54.81  
 286.Oxana Losowyj        Toms River,NJ      52 F       1:24:56.20  9:06 107/293   F50-59:9/44      62.98  
 287.Jacqueline Soboti    Ocean,NJ           29 F       1:25:05.83  9:07 108/293   F20-29:25/50     53.96  
 288.Claudia Offray       Belmar,NJ          32 F       1:25:05.97  9:07 109/293   F30-39:30/79     54.09  
 289.Ryan Pinho           Morganville,NJ     39 M       1:25:14.80  9:08 180/263   M30-39:32/47     49.23  
 290.Cecilia Marchi       Brick,NJ           49 F       1:25:19.08  9:09 110/293   F40-49:44/103    60.48  
 291.Maria A. Borrageiros Keansburg,NJ       41 F       1:25:26.65  9:10 111/293   F40-49:45/103    55.97  
 292.Natalia Wika         Parlin,NJ          30 F       1:25:27.51  9:10 112/293   F30-39:31/79     53.75  
 293.Robert Zitzman       Springfield,NJ     59 M       1:25:32.06  9:10 181/263   M50-59:38/58     58.05  
 294.Nick Luiten          Rumson,NJ          36 M       1:25:41.83  9:11 182/263   M30-39:33/47     48.24  
 295.Harald Snik          Maplewood,NJ       51 M U     1:25:45.54  9:12 183/263   M50-59:39/58     53.90  
 296.Sheila Lanman        Verona,NJ          48 F       1:25:46.10  9:12 113/293   F40-49:46/103    59.46  
 297.Liz Wenslauskas      Toms River,NJ      47 F       1:25:46.21  9:12 114/293   F40-49:47/103    58.80  
 298.John Croce           Middletown,NJ      41 M       1:25:46.36  9:12 184/263   M40-49:76/98     49.61  
 299.Theresa Wolfe        Fair Haven,NJ      48 F       1:25:49.31  9:12 115/293   F40-49:48/103    59.43  
 300.Christine Stinton    Manasquan,NJ       45 F       1:25:50.13  9:12 116/293   F40-49:49/103    57.56  
 301.James Mason          Middletown,NJ      43 M       1:25:52.23  9:12 185/263   M40-49:77/98     50.35  
 302.Chris Avore          Shrewsbury,NJ      38 M       1:25:55.22  9:13 186/263   M30-39:34/47     48.56  
 303.John Mossa           Brielle,NJ         57 M       1:26:04.74  9:14 187/263   M50-59:40/58     56.63  
 304.Jan Farnung-krause   Dunellen,NJ        61 F U     1:26:13.32  9:15 117/293   F60-69:3/13      69.72  
 305.Patricia Kutner Fium River Vale,NJ      60 F       1:26:13.83  9:15 118/293   F60-69:4/13      68.77  
 306.Meghan Mcgrath       Red Bank,NJ        27 F       1:26:25.73  9:16 119/293   F20-29:26/50     53.13  
 307.Richard Colarusso    Freehold,NJ        40 M       1:26:26.78  9:16 188/263   M40-49:78/98     48.86  
 308.Mike Lamastra        New York,NY        36 M       1:26:28.18  9:16 189/263   M30-39:35/47     47.81  
 309.Kellie Miller        New York,NY        36 F U     1:26:28.43  9:16 120/293   F30-39:32/79     53.83  
 310.Kimberly Calhoun     Lumberton,NJ       48 F       1:26:40.18  9:17 121/293   F40-49:50/103    58.85  
 311.Al Smuda             Highlands,NJ       60 M       1:26:45.58  9:18 190/263   M60-69:17/29     57.76  
 312.Kathleen Connelly    Oakhurst,NJ        28 F       1:26:46.00  9:18 122/293   F20-29:27/50     52.92  
 313.Jennifer Ruland      Little Silver,NJ   38 F       1:26:46.79  9:18 123/293   F30-39:33/79     54.12  
 314.Stephen Calabrese    Long Branch,NJ     52 M       1:26:47.00  9:18 191/263   M50-59:41/58     53.72  
 315.Jessica Backofen     Lincroft,NJ        36 F       1:26:47.74  9:18 124/293   F30-39:34/79     53.63  
 316.Shane Hausmann       Holmdel,NJ         24 M       1:26:49.97  9:18 192/263   M20-29:13/19     47.12  
 317.Amanda Galant        Red Bank,NJ        24 F       1:26:51.03  9:19 125/293   F20-29:28/50     52.87  
 318.Ashley Hummer        Belford,NJ         24 F       1:26:52.17  9:19 126/293   F20-29:29/50     52.86  
 319.Rachel Lawrence      Oceanport,NJ       37 F       1:27:00.87  9:20 127/293   F30-39:35/79     53.72  
 320.Kevin Murray         Little Silver,NJ   51 M       1:27:01.45  9:20 193/263   M50-59:42/58     53.12  
 321.Sismi Ruiz           Sout Plainfield,NJ 41 M       1:27:02.14  9:20 194/263   M40-49:79/98     48.89  
 322.Kimberly Mancini     Toms River,NJ      26 F       1:27:04.41  9:20 128/293   F20-29:30/50     52.73  
 323.Grace Modderman      Rumson,NJ          17 F       1:27:07.56  9:20 129/293   F 1-19:1/3       55.33  
 324.Susan Oswald         Asbury,NJ          38 F       1:27:13.16  9:21 130/293   F30-39:36/79     53.85  
 325.Mary Kinch           Port Monmouth,NJ   51 F       1:27:17.11  9:21 131/293   F50-59:10/44     60.55  
 326.Scott Robinson       Wood Ridge,NJ      52 M       1:27:23.53  9:22 195/263   M50-59:43/58     53.35  
 327.Brian Murphy         Middletown,NJ      41 M       1:27:24.68  9:22 196/263   M40-49:80/98     48.68  
 328.Thomas Logan Jr      Brick,NJ           44 M       1:27:29.96  9:23 197/263   M40-49:81/98     49.82  
 329.Kathryn Mcallister   Little Silver,NJ   38 F       1:27:31.99  9:23 132/293   F30-39:37/79     53.66  
 330.Tracey Murphy        Middletown,NJ      41 F U     1:27:32.16  9:23 133/293   F40-49:51/103    54.63  
 331.Jennifer Colarusso   Freehold,NJ        38 F       1:27:32.98  9:23 134/293   F30-39:38/79     53.65  
 332.Adam Kenny           Middlesex,NJ       48 M       1:27:33.75  9:23 198/263   M40-49:82/98     51.45  
 333.Marshall Forman      Colts Neck,NJ      72 M       1:27:36.54  9:23 199/263   M70-98:2/3       64.65  
 334.Marc Smith           Monmouth Beach,NJ  38 M U     1:27:37.77  9:24 200/263   M30-39:36/47     47.61  
 335.Chris Johnson        Jersey City,NJ     29 M U     1:27:39.37  9:24 201/263   M20-29:14/19     46.68  
 336.Nicole Capatasto     New York,NY        28 F       1:27:40.89  9:24 135/293   F20-29:31/50     52.37  
 337.Kristin Carlino      Jersey City,NJ     27 F       1:27:40.91  9:24 136/293   F20-29:32/50     52.37  
 338.Mike Buonacquista    Middletown,NJ      44 M       1:27:49.52  9:25 202/263   M40-49:83/98     49.63  
 339.Ivone Lopes          West Long Branc,NJ 40 F       1:27:52.39  9:25 137/293   F40-49:52/103    54.06  
 340.Jaime Gallagher      Wall,NJ            37 F       1:27:52.83  9:25 138/293   F30-39:39/79     53.19  
 341.Johanna Carrion      Sayreville,NJ      37 F       1:27:53.50  9:25 139/293   F30-39:40/79     53.18  
 342.Stephanie Shinmachi  Matawan,NJ         30 F       1:27:55.82  9:26 140/293   F30-39:41/79     52.24  
 343.Melissa Borodunovich Belmar,NJ          29 F       1:28:01.83  9:26 141/293   F20-29:33/50     52.16  
 344.Christine Madden     Bayville,NJ        51 F       1:28:11.34  9:27 142/293   F50-59:11/44     59.93  
 345.Brian Feder          Lincroft,NJ        42 M       1:28:18.74  9:28 203/263   M40-49:84/98     48.57  
 346.Nicholas Durante     Millstone Towns,NJ 48 M       1:28:21.94  9:28 204/263   M40-49:85/98     50.98  
 347.Jc Kelly             Little Silver,NJ   49 F       1:28:22.44  9:28 143/293   F40-49:53/103    58.39  
 348.Debra Barker         Neptune,NJ         51 F       1:28:22.71  9:28 144/293   F50-59:12/44     59.80  
 349.Walter Drag          Sussex,NJ          65 M       1:28:25.56  9:29 205/263   M60-69:18/29     59.46  
 350.Brandon Stubblefield Toms River,NJ      25 M       1:28:32.43  9:29 206/263   M20-29:15/19     46.21  
 351.Edward Daly          Little Silver,NJ   67 M       1:28:32.52  9:29 207/263   M60-69:19/29     60.57  
 352.Candace Wolkovitz    Holmdel,NJ         64 F       1:28:38.22  9:30 145/293   F60-69:5/13      70.74  
 353.Peta Davies          Rumson,NJ          47 F       1:28:45.87  9:31 146/293   F40-49:54/103    56.81  
 354.Melanie Rapolla      Red Bank,NJ        38 F       1:28:49.00  9:31 147/293   F30-39:42/79     52.88  
 355.Paul Cooke           Port Monmouth,NJ   52 M       1:28:56.10  9:32 208/263   M50-59:44/58     52.42  
 356.Melanie Flavin       Toms River,NJ      51 F       1:28:58.10  9:32 148/293   F50-59:13/44     59.40  
 357.Brooke Napoli        Keyport,NJ         35 F       1:29:05.29  9:33 149/293   F30-39:43/79     52.06  
 358.Ken Wilson           Rumson,NJ          63 M U     1:29:06.32  9:33 209/263   M60-69:20/29     57.87  
 359.Lauren Delgiudice    Hoboken,NJ         28 F       1:29:09.20  9:33 150/293   F20-29:34/50     51.50  
 360.Robert Kelly         Hoboken,NJ         29 M       1:29:09.79  9:33 210/263   M20-29:16/19     45.89  
 361.Dana Covitz          Barnegat,NJ        44 F       1:29:10.89  9:34 151/293   F40-49:55/103    54.90  
 362.Lisa Crater          Red Bank,NJ        36 F       1:29:12.09  9:34 152/293   F30-39:44/79     52.18  
 363.Quincy Ambos         Jackson,NJ         34 M       1:29:14.63  9:34 211/263   M30-39:37/47     46.03  
 364.Michelle Paustian    Hightstown,NJ      38 F       1:29:15.23  9:34 153/293   F30-39:45/79     52.62  
 365.Michele Julian       Toms River,NJ      49 F       1:29:19.91  9:35 154/293   F40-49:56/103    57.77  
 366.Nadine Kwiatkowski   Highlands,NJ       34 F       1:29:22.85  9:35 155/293   F30-39:46/79     51.73  
 367.George Gebhardt      Long Branch,NJ     54 M       1:29:26.01  9:35 212/263   M50-59:45/58     53.06  
 368.Chris Szlepcsik      Middletown,NJ      35 M       1:29:34.26  9:36 213/263   M30-39:38/47     45.99  
 369.Steven Chenal        Toms River,NJ      52 M       1:29:41.96  9:37 214/263   M50-59:46/58     51.98  
 370.James Murphy         Howell,NJ          58 M       1:29:44.66  9:37 215/263   M50-59:47/58     54.82  
 371.Brian Reilly         Staten Island,NY   44 M       1:29:47.08  9:37 216/263   M40-49:86/98     48.55  
 372.Romir Anand          Metuchen,NJ        12 M       1:29:52.77  9:38 217/263   M 1-19:6/7       50.60  
 373.Lynn Norton          Howell,NJ          44 F       1:29:53.18  9:38 156/293   F40-49:57/103    54.47  
 374.Patty Woram          Toms River,NJ      50 F       1:29:53.55  9:38 157/293   F50-59:14/44     58.09  
 375.Emily Hinman         Windham,ME         38 F       1:29:55.42  9:38 158/293   F30-39:47/79     52.23  
 376.Loretta Hoffman      Oakhurst,NJ        53 F       1:29:55.77  9:38 159/293   F50-59:15/44     60.22  
 377.Maureen Paone        Bradley Beach,NJ   54 F       1:29:58.58  9:39 160/293   F50-59:16/44     60.95  
 378.Jason Pantini        Wall,NJ            44 M       1:29:59.47  9:39 218/263   M40-49:87/98     48.44  
 379.Jennifer Costa       East Brunswick,NJ  50 F       1:30:02.96  9:39 161/293   F50-59:17/44     57.99  
 380.John Cechini         South Glastonbu,CT 51 M       1:30:03.07  9:39 219/263   M50-59:48/58     51.33  
 381.Kevin Connors        Middlesex,NJ       59 M       1:30:04.12  9:39 220/263   M50-59:49/58     55.12  
 382.Peter Passarella     Red Bank,NJ        33 M       1:30:05.11  9:39 221/263   M30-39:39/47     45.51  
 383.Maurice Pianko       Jersey City,NJ     32 M       1:30:10.12  9:40 222/263   M30-39:40/47     45.41  
 384.Toni Frank           Piscataway,NJ      46 F       1:30:14.25  9:40 162/293   F40-49:58/103    55.30  
 385.Jacqueline Billet    Red Bank,NJ        35 F       1:30:15.83  9:41 163/293   F30-39:48/79     51.38  
 386.Kathleen Beausoleil  Fair Haven,NJ      41 F       1:30:16.14  9:41 164/293   F40-49:59/103    52.97  
 387.Charles Tripet       Scotch Plains,NJ   34 M       1:30:17.68  9:41 223/263   M30-39:41/47     45.50  
 388.Michelle Fabio       Brick,NJ           57 F       1:30:19.80  9:41 165/293   F50-59:18/44     63.08  
 389.Erin Winters         Port Monmouth,NJ   36 F       1:30:21.26  9:41 166/293   F30-39:49/79     51.51  
 390.Anne Marie Cieri     Long Branch,NJ     25 F       1:30:23.47  9:41 167/293   F20-29:35/50     50.80  
 391.Laura Brown          Colts Neck,NJ      43 F U     1:30:27.91  9:42 168/293   F40-49:60/103    53.66  
 392.Jenn Kesil           Brick,NJ           39 F       1:30:32.00  9:42 169/293   F30-39:50/79     52.16  
 393.Tracey Lore          New Brunswick,NJ   51 F       1:30:39.35  9:43 170/293   F50-59:19/44     58.30  
 394.Lori Kaczala         Hazlet,NJ          33 F       1:30:51.45  9:44 171/293   F30-39:51/79     50.76  
 395.Joan Casarella       East Brunswick,NJ  54 F       1:31:06.77  9:46 172/293   F50-59:20/44     60.19  
 396.Lizzette Darouichi   Atlantic Highla,NJ 27 F       1:31:07.91  9:46 173/293   F20-29:36/50     50.38  
 397.Don Cooper           Lanoka Harbor,NJ   62 M       1:31:09.11  9:46 224/263   M60-69:21/29     56.03  
 398.Frank Wagner         Garwood,NJ         49 M       1:31:10.14  9:46 225/263   M40-49:88/98     49.84  
 399.Lisa Smoltino        Shrewsbury,NJ      36 F       1:31:10.93  9:46 174/293   F30-39:52/79     51.05  
 400.Dara Mendelson       Shrewsbury,NJ      28 F       1:31:12.83  9:47 175/293   F20-29:37/50     50.34  
 401.Justine Rocco        Fanwood,NJ         29 F       1:31:13.49  9:47 176/293   F20-29:38/50     50.33  
 402.Matthew Whyte        Hoboken,NJ         29 M       1:31:13.65  9:47 226/263   M20-29:17/19     44.85  
 403.Sandi Robertson      Bradley Beach,NJ   43 F       1:31:20.21  9:47 177/293   F40-49:61/103    53.15  
 404.Ellen Stefanacci     Toms River,NJ      53 F       1:31:23.13  9:48 178/293   F50-59:21/44     59.27  
 405.Steven Monaghan      Middletown,NJ      48 M       1:31:25.28  9:48 227/263   M40-49:89/98     49.28  
 406.Susan Santore        Oean,NJ            58 F       1:31:26.12  9:48 179/293   F50-59:22/44     63.14  
 407.Erica Pepitone       Lincroft,NJ        26 F       1:31:28.19  9:48 180/293   F20-29:39/50     50.20  
 408.Lisa Shaheen         Fair Haven,NJ      40 F       1:31:30.54  9:49 181/293   F40-49:62/103    51.91  
 409.Peggy Pawling        Middletown,NJ      48 F       1:31:30.94  9:49 182/293   F40-49:63/103    55.73  
 410.Brianne Mcgee        Jersey City,NJ     26 F       1:31:31.69  9:49 183/293   F20-29:40/50     50.17  
 411.Sutah Robins         Long Branch,NJ     99 F       1:31:41.26  9:50 184/293   NO AGE:1/1        0.00  
 412.Malya Goldberg       Clifton,NJ         37 F       1:32:01.49  9:52 185/293   F30-39:53/79     50.80  
 413.Laurie Bellinger     Westwood,NJ        40 F       1:32:04.64  9:52 186/293   F40-49:64/103    51.59  
 414.Jayne Rinderer       Bayville,NJ        56 F       1:32:06.60  9:52 187/293   F50-59:23/44     61.07  
 415.Heather Beland       Holmdel,NJ         39 F       1:32:08.51  9:53 188/293   F30-39:54/79     51.25  
 416.Jaime Rosado         Westwood,NJ        39 F       1:32:10.09  9:53 189/293   F30-39:55/79     51.23  
 417.Angela Courtney      Red Bank,NJ        34 F       1:32:17.77  9:54 190/293   F30-39:56/79     50.09  
 418.Ray Horan            Highlands,NJ       64 M       1:32:29.46  9:55 228/263   M60-69:22/29     56.29  
 419.Ilene Mcfarland      Basking Ridge,NJ   51 F U     1:32:32.89  9:55 191/293   F50-59:24/44     57.11  
 420.Tamara Sexton        New York,NY        34 F       1:32:33.93  9:55 192/293   F30-39:57/79     49.95  
 421.Alison O'brien       Highlands,NJ       36 F       1:32:38.85  9:56 193/293   F30-39:58/79     50.24  
 422.Beverly Attinson     Asbury,NJ          66 F U     1:32:53.00  9:57 194/293   F60-69:6/13      69.50  
 423.Theresa Henry        Hoboken,NJ         42 F       1:33:01.03  9:58 195/293   F40-49:65/103    51.78  
 424.Jeri Sturges         Wood Ridge,NJ      52 F       1:33:03.51  9:59 196/293   F50-59:25/44     57.49  
 425.Timothy Holton       East Brunswick,NJ  55 M       1:33:05.62  9:59 229/263   M50-59:50/58     51.42  
 426.Stephen Bulvanoski   Oceanport,NJ       61 M       1:33:10.39  9:59 230/263   M60-69:23/29     54.30  
 427.Kerry Kilbride       Fair Haven,NJ      42 F       1:33:10.80  9:59 197/293   F40-49:66/103    51.69  
 428.Dara Nalven          Hoboken,NJ         30 F       1:33:11.04  9:59 198/293   F30-39:59/79     49.29  

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 429.Robert Havens        Howell,NJ          50 M       1:33:13.53 10:00 231/263   M50-59:51/58     49.15  
 430.Allison Wrede        Red Bank,NJ        44 F       1:33:21.81 10:00 199/293   F40-49:67/103    52.44  
 431.Jim Jemas            West Long Branc,NJ 64 M       1:33:27.28 10:01 232/263   M60-69:24/29     55.71  
 432.Noel Gluck           Aberdeen,NJ        49 M       1:33:29.78 10:01 233/263   M40-49:90/98     48.60  
 433.Mary Russo           Manasquan,NJ       52 F       1:33:30.22 10:01 200/293   F50-59:26/44     57.21  
 434.Michael Baron        Belford,NJ         45 M       1:33:32.04 10:02 234/263   M40-49:91/98     46.98  
 435.Nancy Thorne         Long Branch,NJ     56 F       1:33:33.74 10:02 201/293   F50-59:27/44     60.12  
 436.Eileen Uberti        Manhawkin,NJ       52 F       1:34:01.19 10:05 202/293   F50-59:28/44     56.90  
 437.Kristen Greco        Westwood,NJ        42 F       1:34:02.73 10:05 203/293   F40-49:68/103    51.22  
 438.Laurie Fasinski      Point Pleasant,NJ  52 F       1:34:19.72 10:07 204/293   F50-59:29/44     56.71  
 439.Laura Perlberg       Pine Beach,NJ      61 F       1:34:21.20 10:07 205/293   F60-69:7/13      63.71  
 440.Kelly Height         Brick,NJ           37 F       1:34:24.60 10:07 206/293   F30-39:60/79     49.51  
 441.David Bridgman       Manasquan,NJ       50 M       1:34:29.84 10:08 235/263   M50-59:52/58     48.49  
 442.Tim Harrington       Wall,NJ            43 M       1:34:30.23 10:08 236/263   M40-49:92/98     45.75  
 443.Jasmeet Singh        Monroe,NJ          41 F       1:34:32.18 10:08 207/293   F40-49:69/103    50.58  
 444.Jay Logan            Metuchen,NJ        39 M       1:34:32.60 10:08 237/263   M30-39:42/47     44.39  
 445.Kristin Szlepcsik    Middletown,NJ      35 F       1:34:37.52 10:09 208/293   F30-39:61/79     49.01  
 446.Jo Ann Everett       Toms River,NJ      62 F       1:34:45.73 10:09 209/293   F60-69:8/13      64.32  
 447.David Garay          Hillsdale,NJ       52 M       1:34:47.36 10:10 238/263   M50-59:53/58     49.19  
 448.Jenna Lisanti        Red Bank,NJ        31 F       1:34:54.96 10:10 210/293   F30-39:62/79     48.43  
 449.Epie Mojica          Hazlet,NJ          51 F       1:34:58.92 10:11 211/293   F50-59:30/44     55.64  
 450.Dawn Cherry          Red Bank,NJ        48 F       1:35:13.93 10:13 212/293   F40-49:70/103    53.55  
 451.Mary Fox             Little Silver,NJ   50 F       1:35:14.53 10:13 213/293   F50-59:31/44     54.83  
 452.Kelly Oldroyd        Little Silver,NJ   38 F       1:35:41.51 10:15 214/293   F30-39:63/79     49.08  
 453.Trish Mcginley       Hoboken,NJ         42 F       1:35:51.22 10:17 215/293   F40-49:71/103    50.25  
 454.Michele Reimer       Lanoka Harbor,NJ   46 F       1:35:51.61 10:17 216/293   F40-49:72/103    52.06  
 455.Jessica Martini      East Windsor,NJ    42 F U     1:35:52.29 10:17 217/293   F40-49:73/103    50.24  
 456.Timothy Lyons        Locust,NJ          38 M       1:35:52.36 10:17 239/263   M30-39:43/47     43.52  
 457.Morgan Bouthillette  Middletown,NJ      16 F       1:35:52.92 10:17 218/293   F 1-19:2/3       51.30  
 458.Kristine Lambert     Atlantic Highla,NJ 37 F       1:35:53.23 10:17 219/293   F30-39:64/79     48.75  
 459.Gabriela Annetta     Staten Island,NY   60 F       1:35:54.29 10:17 220/293   F60-69:9/13      61.83  
 460.Jessica Robb         Brooklyn,NY        28 F       1:36:11.46 10:19 221/293   F20-29:41/50     47.73  
 461.Jessica Breen        Metuchen,NJ        43 F       1:36:12.70 10:19 222/293   F40-49:74/103    50.46  
 462.Danielle Cantrella   Keansburg,NJ       39 F       1:36:30.70 10:21 223/293   F30-39:65/79     48.93  
 463.Heather Cantrella    Red Bank,NJ        42 F       1:36:31.22 10:21 224/293   F40-49:75/103    49.90  
 464.Kara Judge           Monroe,NJ          44 F       1:36:36.71 10:21 225/293   F40-49:76/103    50.68  
 465.Yvette Krupa         Colts Neck,NJ      41 F       1:36:46.01 10:22 226/293   F40-49:77/103    49.42  
 466.Francine Dacunto     Middletown,NJ      44 F       1:36:46.69 10:22 227/293   F40-49:78/103    50.59  
 467.Karen Kenny          Toms River,NJ      47 F       1:36:48.19 10:23 228/293   F40-49:79/103    52.10  
 468.Meghan Connolly      Fair Haven,NJ      43 F U     1:36:55.76 10:23 229/293   F40-49:80/103    50.09  
 469.John Tomaino         Redbank,NJ         51 M       1:37:11.42 10:25 240/263   M50-59:54/58     47.56  
 470.Theresa Porzio-kwiec Brick,NJ           53 F       1:37:21.72 10:26 230/293   F50-59:32/44     55.63  
 471.Kathryn Perry        Toms River,NJ      48 F       1:37:22.88 10:26 231/293   F40-49:81/103    52.37  
 472.Danielle Grochowicz  Bayville,NJ        23 F       1:37:26.12 10:27 232/293   F20-29:42/50     47.13  
 473.Jeff Wosleger        Middletown,NJ      47 M       1:37:26.82 10:27 241/263   M40-49:93/98     45.85  
 474.Dore Rogers          Red Bank,NJ        44 F       1:37:35.87 10:28 233/293   F40-49:82/103    50.17  
 475.Colette Tabor        Oceanport,NJ       61 F       1:37:44.12 10:29 234/293   F60-69:10/13     61.51  
 476.Gloria Smith         Jackson,NJ         33 F       1:37:47.46 10:29 235/293   F30-39:66/79     47.16  
 477.Stephen Pappas       Toms River,NJ      50 M       1:37:51.12 10:29 242/263   M50-59:55/58     46.83  
 478.Joseph Minutella     Keyport,NJ         29 M       1:37:56.46 10:30 243/263   M20-29:18/19     41.78  
 479.Javier Damien        Middletown,NJ      54 M       1:38:11.10 10:32 244/263   M50-59:56/58     48.33  
 480.Marjory Arboleda     Keyport,NJ         26 F       1:38:13.47 10:32 236/293   F20-29:43/50     46.75  
 481.Brandon Gebhardt     Red Bank,NJ        27 M       1:38:32.72 10:34 245/263   M20-29:19/19     41.52  
 482.Shalva Ostroy        Passaic,NJ         29 F       1:38:39.25 10:35 237/293   F20-29:44/50     46.54  
 483.Olga Klein           Westwood,NJ        36 F       1:38:54.59 10:36 238/293   F30-39:67/79     47.06  
 484.Chelsea Aronica      Staten Island,NY   24 F       1:38:57.39 10:36 239/293   F20-29:45/50     46.40  
 485.Susan Passarella     Wall,NJ            37 F       1:39:09.42 10:38 240/293   F30-39:68/79     47.14  
 486.Danielle Scarpari    Monroe Township,NJ 37 F       1:39:09.64 10:38 241/293   F30-39:69/79     47.14  
 487.Nora Mamadjanova     North Brunswick,NJ 50 F       1:39:24.78 10:39 242/293   F50-59:33/44     52.53  
 488.Kim Barning          Brick,NJ           49 F       1:39:27.73 10:40 243/293   F40-49:83/103    51.88  
 489.William Burlew       Freehold,NJ        47 M       1:39:30.24 10:40 246/263   M40-49:94/98     44.90  
 490.Joanne Stavola       Little Silver,NJ   56 F       1:39:31.84 10:40 244/293   F50-59:34/44     56.52  
 491.Karyn Jarmer         Long Branch,NJ     50 F       1:39:33.39 10:40 245/293   F50-59:35/44     52.45  
 492.Christina Parry      Holmdel,NJ         20 F       1:39:39.76 10:41 246/293   F20-29:46/50     46.42  
 493.Nadine Pearsall      West Long Branc,NJ 19 F       1:39:39.89 10:41 247/293   F 1-19:3/3       46.87  
 494.Melissa Trotter      Piscataway,NJ      41 F       1:39:47.15 10:42 248/293   F40-49:84/103    47.92  
 495.Jim Croce            Middletown,NJ      35 M       1:39:54.81 10:43 247/263   M30-39:44/47     41.23  
 496.Laurie Wisotsky      Davie,FL           33 F       1:39:59.88 10:43 249/293   F30-39:70/79     46.12  
 497.Matthew Tannenbaum   Davie,FL           32 M       1:40:00.84 10:43 248/263   M30-39:45/47     40.94  
 498.Daniel Oldroyd       Little Silver,NJ   38 M       1:40:06.90 10:44 249/263   M30-39:46/47     41.67  
 499.Maura Beyer          Rumson,NJ          44 F       1:40:25.19 10:46 250/293   F40-49:85/103    48.76  
 500.Kerianna Krebushevsk Staten Island,NY   23 F       1:40:33.94 10:47 251/293   F20-29:47/50     45.66  
 501.Kaitlyn Krebushevski Staten Island,NY   21 F       1:40:34.80 10:47 252/293   F20-29:48/50     45.74  
 502.Richard Tovar        Lincroft,NJ        74 M       1:40:36.93 10:47 250/263   M70-98:3/3       57.91  
 503.Catherine Reed       Highlands,NJ       40 F       1:40:43.81 10:48 253/293   F40-49:86/103    47.16  
 504.Kirsten Saleh        Middletown,NJ      37 F       1:40:47.10 10:48 254/293   F30-39:71/79     46.38  
 505.Meghan Herrmann      Locust,NJ          37 F       1:40:57.99 10:49 255/293   F30-39:72/79     46.30  
 506.Luz Burdge           Toms River,NJ      57 F       1:40:58.30 10:49 256/293   F50-59:36/44     56.43  
 507.Jaimee Ascolese      Atlantic Highla,NJ 34 F       1:41:06.34 10:50 257/293   F30-39:73/79     45.73  
 508.Melanie Ahearn       Little Silver,NJ   45 F       1:41:36.80 10:54 258/293   F40-49:87/103    48.63  
 509.Donna Ventura        Long Branch,NJ     38 F       1:41:41.87 10:54 259/293   F30-39:74/79     46.18  
 510.James Bergum         Howell,NJ          66 M       1:42:31.27 10:59 251/263   M60-69:25/29     51.79  

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 511.Edward Chong         Brick,NJ           44 M       1:42:52.07 11:02 252/263   M40-49:95/98     42.37  
 512.Rachelle Spencer Mik Middletown,NJ      46 F       1:42:52.20 11:02 260/293   F40-49:88/103    48.51  
 513.Nikki Teixeira       Toms River,NJ      30 F       1:43:08.03 11:03 261/293   F30-39:75/79     44.53  
 514.Karen Rega           Freehold,NJ        47 F       1:43:08.05 11:03 262/293   F40-49:89/103    48.90  
 515.Barbara Paer         Westwood,NJ        61 F U     1:43:25.27 11:05 263/293   F60-69:11/13     58.13  
 516.Kathleen Carlin      Mercerville,NJ     49 F       1:43:31.80 11:06 264/293   F40-49:90/103    49.84  
 517.Patricia Thompson    Hightstown,NJ      50 F       1:43:33.62 11:06 265/293   F50-59:37/44     50.42  
 518.Sherezade Arboleda   Keyport,NJ         22 F       1:43:43.86 11:07 266/293   F20-29:49/50     44.27  
 519.Michele Perez        Westwood,NJ        40 F       1:43:47.52 11:08 267/293   F40-49:91/103    45.77  
 520.Thomas Gambino       Aberdeen,NJ        46 M       1:44:09.72 11:10 253/263   M40-49:96/98     42.54  
 521.Amy Hanlon           Toms River,NJ      40 F       1:44:28.92 11:12 268/293   F40-49:92/103    45.47  
 522.Taryn Schwartz       Tom's River,NJ     40 F U     1:44:28.97 11:12 269/293   F40-49:93/103    45.47  
 523.Allisa Yeager        Medford,NJ         47 F       1:44:47.05 11:14 270/293   F40-49:94/103    48.13  
 524.Anni Skeete          Laurence Harbor,NJ 42 F       1:44:57.54 11:15 271/293   F40-49:95/103    45.89  
 525.Ann Stockton         Spring Lake,NJ     59 F       1:45:09.70 11:16 272/293   F50-59:38/44     55.64  
 526.Jan Schuer           Red Bank,NJ        39 M       1:45:25.16 11:18 254/263   M30-39:47/47     39.81  
 527.Sherry Cagmina       Manalapan,NJ       43 F       1:45:27.33 11:18 273/293   F40-49:96/103    46.04  
 528.Kelly Pfeiffer       Tinton Falls,NJ    25 F       1:45:45.47 11:20 274/293   F20-29:50/50     43.42  
 529.Alison Mckenna       Long Branch,NJ     34 F U     1:45:57.35 11:22 275/293   F30-39:76/79     43.64  
 530.John (jp) Davis      Fair Haven,NJ      13 M       1:46:21.13 11:24 255/263   M 1-19:7/7       41.57  
 531.Caitlin Dinsmore     Sea Bright,NJ      36 F       1:46:37.42 11:26 276/293   F30-39:77/79     43.65  
 532.Bill Szilasi         Holmdel,NJ         43 M       1:46:51.38 11:27 256/263   M40-49:97/98     40.46  
 533.Sandra Szilasi       Holmdel,NJ         42 F       1:46:51.49 11:27 277/293   F40-49:97/103    45.07  
 534.Barbara Lee Martino  Brick,NJ           47 F       1:47:01.15 11:28 278/293   F40-49:98/103    47.12  
 535.Seth Leibowitz       Piscataway,NJ      58 M       1:47:20.94 11:31 257/263   M50-59:57/58     45.83  
 536.Kerry Grimaldi       Cliffwood,NJ       31 F       1:47:30.41 11:32 279/293   F30-39:78/79     42.76  
 537.Jennifer Van Den Noo Neptune,NJ         31 F       1:47:31.30 11:32 280/293   F30-39:79/79     42.75  
 538.Donna Grimaldi       Cliffwood,NJ       56 F       1:48:01.17 11:35 281/293   F50-59:39/44     52.07  
 539.Thomas Gorman        Middletown,NJ      46 F       1:48:09.93 11:36 282/293   F40-49:99/103    46.14  
 540.Cindy Fleschner      Tinton Falls,NJ    50 F       1:48:12.34 11:36 283/293   F50-59:40/44     48.26  
 541.Mary Henderson       Lincroft,NJ        42 F       1:48:51.44 11:40 284/293   F40-49:100/103   44.25  
 542.Lynn Schulke         Yardville,NJ       61 F       1:49:00.80 11:41 285/293   F60-69:12/13     55.15  
 543.Kerry Noto           Parlin,NJ          43 F       1:49:18.63 11:43 286/293   F40-49:101/103   44.41  
 544.Jennifer Eckhardt    Tinton Falls,NJ    40 F       1:49:29.84 11:44 287/293   F40-49:102/103   43.38  
 545.Robyn Damien         Middletown,NJ      53 F       1:50:28.46 11:51 288/293   F50-59:41/44     49.02  
 546.Peggy Romeo          Pittstown,NJ       61 F       1:51:07.63 11:55 289/293   F60-69:13/13     54.10  
 547.Jean Molzon          Lincroft,NJ        59 F       1:51:17.88 11:56 290/293   F50-59:42/44     52.57  
 548.Simon Steingart      South Plainfiel,NJ 60 M       1:51:47.34 11:59 258/263   M60-69:26/29     44.83  

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 549.Robert Van Clef      Middletown,NJ      56 M       1:51:59.32 12:00 259/263   M50-59:58/58     43.14  
 550.Lynn Murphy          Matawan,NJ         52 F       1:53:21.39 12:09 291/293   F50-59:43/44     47.19  
 551.Karen Steingart      South Plainfiel,NJ 52 F       1:53:32.33 12:10 292/293   F50-59:44/44     47.12  
 552.Jeffrey Whipp        Atlantic Highla,NJ 46 M       1:55:36.73 12:24 260/263   M40-49:98/98     38.32  
 553.Paul Molzon          Lincroft,NJ        61 M       1:56:00.92 12:26 261/263   M60-69:27/29     43.61  
 554.Adam Schneider       Long Branch,NJ     61 M       1:56:58.54 12:32 262/263   M60-69:28/29     43.25  
 555.Patricia Tomaino     Red Bank,NJ        49 F       2:00:06.65 12:53 293/293   F40-49:103/103   42.96  

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 556.William Kane         Middletown,NJ      63 M       2:02:02.99 13:05 263/263   M60-69:29/29     42.25  


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

Teams Results
| OPEN
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
NAVESINK CHALLENGE 15K TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Jason Gers           Monmouth Beach,NJ  42 M         U  211   54:24.67   5:50
   2.Dennie Waite         Middletown,NJ      26 M         U  629   55:18.89   5:56
   3.Jonathan Erdelyi     Red Bank,NJ        34 M            681   57:48.46   6:12
   4.Matt Coleman         Oceanport,NJ       39 M            117   58:30.22   6:17
   5.James Guerrieri      Belford,NJ         41 M 2          232   59:42.83   6:24
   6.Brian Hill           Middletown,NJ      49 M         U  259   59:59.07   6:26
   7.Kevin Alter          Rumson,NJ          23 M              6 1:00:12.14   6:28
   8.Kevin Parks          New York,NY        28 M            465 1:00:27.94   6:29
   9.Daniel Campbell      Middletown,NJ      41 M         U   82 1:00:49.38   6:32
  10.Harley Lefkowitz     Red Bank,NJ        44 M            343 1:01:05.81   6:33
NAVESINK CHALLENGE 15K TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Caitlin Dorgan       Red Bank,NJ        27 F            218 1:01:30.45   6:36
   2.Beth Marzigliano     Lake Como,NJ       29 F            381 1:03:09.17   6:47
   3.Jessica Cini         Rumson,NJ          36 F            109 1:05:07.83   6:59
   4.Dawn Wilcox          Little Silver,NJ   42 F         U  644 1:06:06.72   7:06
   5.Heather Scott        Red Bank,NJ        37 F 5       U  549 1:06:15.06   7:06
   6.Lisa Glavan          Locust,NJ          45 F            214 1:07:55.27   7:17
   7.Mary Pat Moriarty    Rumson,NJ          40 F            421 1:08:14.67   7:19
   8.Megan Schenk         Brick,NJ           24 F            540 1:08:58.43   7:24
   9.Erin Blum            Fair Haven,NJ      40 F         U   53 1:09:31.86   7:28
  10.Araceli Garcia       Woodside,NY        34 F         U  207 1:09:57.66   7:30
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
NAVESINK CHALLENGE 15K TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Jason Gers           Monmouth Beach,NJ  42 M         U  211   54:24.67   5:50
   2.James Guerrieri      Belford,NJ         41 M 2          232   59:42.83   6:24
   3.Brian Hill           Middletown,NJ      49 M         U  259   59:59.07   6:26
   4.Daniel Campbell      Middletown,NJ      41 M         U   82 1:00:49.38   6:32
   5.Harley Lefkowitz     Red Bank,NJ        44 M            343 1:01:05.81   6:33
   6.Nolan Mccarty        Princeton,NJ       47 M         U  697 1:02:47.55   6:44
   7.Joe Cauvin           Atlantic Highla,NJ 51 M             97 1:03:03.16   6:46
   8.John Floyd           Rumson,NJ          50 M            689 1:03:22.41   6:48
   9.Anthony Ramondo      Middletown,NJ      42 M            499 1:03:34.15   6:49
  10.Sean Harvey          Atlantic Highla,NJ 41 M            243 1:03:44.68   6:50
NAVESINK CHALLENGE 15K TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Dawn Wilcox          Little Silver,NJ   42 F         U  644 1:06:06.72   7:06
   2.Lisa Glavan          Locust,NJ          45 F            214 1:07:55.27   7:17
   3.Mary Pat Moriarty    Rumson,NJ          40 F            421 1:08:14.67   7:19
   4.Erin Blum            Fair Haven,NJ      40 F         U   53 1:09:31.86   7:28
   5.Lynn Nelson          Matawan,NJ         46 F            437 1:10:00.24   7:31
   6.Barbara Feinstein    Morganville,NJ     48 F            183 1:11:00.94   7:37
   7.Jill Hetman          New Brunswick,NJ   41 F            258 1:12:04.47   7:44
   8.Suzana Palasti       Woodbridge,NJ      46 F            459 1:13:02.53   7:50
   9.Tracy Kochian        Morganville,NJ     41 F 3          317 1:13:06.50   7:51
  10.Natacha Smith        Ringoes,NJ         41 F            685 1:13:31.76   7:53

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

Teams Results
| OPEN
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

NAVESINK CHALLENGE 15K             MALE 19 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Ethan Seltzer        Manalapan,NJ       18 M   13       550 1:02:16.47   6:41   65.75%
   2.Carlton Kelly        Red Bank,NJ        17 M   37       297 1:06:30.66   7:08   62.04%
   3.Arthur Beyer         Rumson,NJ          16 M   42        47 1:07:15.80   7:13   62.10%
   4.Michael Clancy       South River,NJ     18 M  106       112 1:13:51.00   7:55   55.44%
   5.Nick Pappas          Toms River,NJ      17 M  235       462 1:21:57.25   8:48   50.35%
   6.Romir Anand          Metuchen,NJ        12 M  372        11 1:29:52.77   9:39   50.60%
   7.John (jp) Davis      Fair Haven,NJ      13 M  530       150 1:46:21.13  11:25   41.57%


NAVESINK CHALLENGE 15K             FEMALE 19 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Grace Modderman      Rumson,NJ          17 F  323       413 1:27:07.56   9:21   55.33%
   2.Morgan Bouthillette  Middletown,NJ      16 F  457        57 1:35:52.92  10:17   51.30%
   3.Nadine Pearsall      West Long Branc,NJ 19 F  493       473 1:39:39.89  10:42   46.87%


NAVESINK CHALLENGE 15K             MALE AGES 20 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Dennie Waite         Middletown,NJ      26 M    2    U  629   55:18.89   5:56   73.97%
   2.Kevin Alter          Rumson,NJ          23 M    7         6 1:00:12.14   6:28   67.97%
   3.Kevin Parks          New York,NY        28 M    8       465 1:00:27.94   6:29   67.67%
   4.Thomas Hunt          Old Bridge,NJ      25 M   12       271 1:02:13.77   6:41   65.75%
   5.Harry Radovich       Locust,NJ          25 M   15       498 1:03:00.75   6:46   64.93%
   6.Matthew Richardson   Hamilton,NJ        29 M   43    U  508 1:07:16.36   7:13   60.82%
   7.John Archibald       Atlantic Highla,NJ 24 M   55        15 1:09:12.95   7:26   59.11%
   8.James Carson         Red Bank,NJ        28 M   91        91 1:12:40.82   7:48   56.30%
   9.Colton Cloonan       West Keansburg,NJ  27 M  123       114 1:14:36.81   8:00   54.84%
  10.Joseph York          Asbury Park,NJ     28 M  162       660 1:17:17.70   8:18   52.94%


NAVESINK CHALLENGE 15K             FEMALE AGES 20 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Caitlin Dorgan       Red Bank,NJ        27 F   11       218 1:01:30.45   6:36   74.65%
   2.Beth Marzigliano     Lake Como,NJ       29 F   17       381 1:03:09.17   6:47   72.71%
   3.Megan Schenk         Brick,NJ           24 F   52       540 1:08:58.43   7:24   66.57%
   4.Ashley Bava          Red Bank,NJ        27 F   66        37 1:10:17.79   7:33   65.32%
   5.Rachel Clabby        Ithaca,NY          27 F   88       111 1:12:30.29   7:47   63.33%
   6.Christina Borghese   Middletown,NJ      20 F  100        54 1:13:16.16   7:52   63.15%
   7.Alyssa Barrow        Millville,NJ       25 F  107        36 1:13:51.27   7:55   62.17%
   8.Ali Gomes            Tinton Falls,NJ    26 F  108       220 1:13:51.50   7:55   62.17%
   9.Christine O'mealia   Rumson,NJ          25 F  131       449 1:15:11.57   8:04   61.07%
  10.Kristen Trimboli     East Brunswick,NJ  24 F  145       616 1:15:54.53   8:09   60.49%


NAVESINK CHALLENGE 15K             MALE AGES 30 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jonathan Erdelyi     Red Bank,NJ        34 M    3       681   57:48.46   6:12   71.06%
   2.Matt Coleman         Oceanport,NJ       39 M    4       117   58:30.22   6:17   71.73%
   3.Marco Cammayo        Staten Island,NY   36 M   18        81 1:03:15.15   6:47   65.35%
   4.Ryan Duffy           Clark,NJ           38 M   20       166 1:03:25.73   6:48   65.78%
   5.Dylan Ascolese       Atlantic Highla,NJ 33 M   23        19 1:03:54.24   6:51   64.16%
   6.Justin Cabinian      Long Branch,NJ     35 M   26        76 1:04:08.70   6:53   64.22%
   7.Blaine Keister       Matawan,NJ         38 M   27       296 1:04:34.98   6:56   64.60%
   8.Bruce Soltys         Verona,NJ          36 M   28       573 1:04:50.49   6:57   63.75%
   9.Keith Jacobson       Hoboken,NJ         37 M   39       277 1:06:40.82   7:09   62.26%
  10.Matthew Jablonski    Toms River,NJ      37 M   56       275 1:09:24.47   7:27   59.81%


NAVESINK CHALLENGE 15K             FEMALE AGES 30 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jessica Cini         Rumson,NJ          36 F   30       109 1:05:07.83   6:59   71.46%
   2.Heather Scott        Red Bank,NJ        37 F   34    U  549 1:06:15.06   7:06   70.56%
   3.Araceli Garcia       Woodside,NY        34 F   63    U  207 1:09:57.66   7:30   66.09%
   4.Diana Philipova      Philadelphia,PA    30 F   69       483 1:10:40.31   7:35   64.99%
   5.Valerie Mathews      Lebanon,NJ         37 F   76       385 1:11:24.14   7:40   65.47%
   6.Rebecca Mazzolla     Ringoes,NJ         35 F   78    U  386 1:11:27.67   7:40   64.90%
   7.Isabelle Fiduccia    Staten Island,NY   30 F   89       186 1:12:30.50   7:47   63.35%
   8.Noelle Artherholt    Farmingdale,NJ     37 F   92        18 1:12:43.71   7:48   64.27%
   9.Brittany Rutter      Highlands,NJ       39 F  104       532 1:13:45.86   7:55   64.01%
  10.Meghan Jacobson      Hoboken,NJ         37 F  110       278 1:14:00.17   7:56   63.17%


NAVESINK CHALLENGE 15K             MALE AGES 40 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jason Gers           Monmouth Beach,NJ  42 M    1    U  211   54:24.67   5:50   78.82%
   2.James Guerrieri      Belford,NJ         41 M    5       232   59:42.83   6:24   71.26%
   3.Brian Hill           Middletown,NJ      49 M    6    U  259   59:59.07   6:26   75.75%
   4.Daniel Campbell      Middletown,NJ      41 M    9    U   82 1:00:49.38   6:32   69.96%
   5.Harley Lefkowitz     Red Bank,NJ        44 M   10       343 1:01:05.81   6:33   71.34%
   6.Nolan Mccarty        Princeton,NJ       47 M   14    U  697 1:02:47.55   6:44   71.15%
   7.Anthony Ramondo      Middletown,NJ      42 M   21       499 1:03:34.15   6:49   67.47%
   8.Sean Harvey          Atlantic Highla,NJ 41 M   22       243 1:03:44.68   6:50   66.75%
   9.Mike Mccormack       Little Silver,NJ   41 M   24       390 1:04:00.55   6:52   66.48%
  10.Geraldo Quezada      Old Bridge,NJ      45 M   25       273 1:04:04.00   6:52   68.59%


NAVESINK CHALLENGE 15K             FEMALE AGES 40 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Dawn Wilcox          Little Silver,NJ   42 F   32    U  644 1:06:06.72   7:06   72.86%
   2.Lisa Glavan          Locust,NJ          45 F   48       214 1:07:55.27   7:17   72.75%
   3.Mary Pat Moriarty    Rumson,NJ          40 F   49       421 1:08:14.67   7:19   69.61%
   4.Erin Blum            Fair Haven,NJ      40 F   59    U   53 1:09:31.86   7:28   68.32%
   5.Lynn Nelson          Matawan,NJ         46 F   64       437 1:10:00.24   7:31   71.29%
   6.Barbara Feinstein    Morganville,NJ     48 F   70       183 1:11:00.94   7:37   71.82%
   7.Jill Hetman          New Brunswick,NJ   41 F   84       258 1:12:04.47   7:44   66.35%
   8.Suzana Palasti       Woodbridge,NJ      46 F   96       459 1:13:02.53   7:50   68.32%
   9.Tracy Kochian        Morganville,NJ     41 F   99       317 1:13:06.50   7:51   65.41%
  10.Natacha Smith        Ringoes,NJ         41 F  103       685 1:13:31.76   7:53   65.04%


NAVESINK CHALLENGE 15K             MALE AGES 50 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Joe Cauvin           Atlantic Highla,NJ 51 M   16        97 1:03:03.16   6:46   73.31%
   2.John Floyd           Rumson,NJ          50 M   19       689 1:03:22.41   6:48   72.31%
   3.Raymond Castellano   Middletown,NJ      58 M   33        96 1:06:14.61   7:06   74.27%
   4.Jim Allen            Atlantic Hlds,NJ   56 M   35    U    5 1:06:19.09   7:07   72.84%
   5.Miles Hersey         Hazlet,NJ          53 M   36       257 1:06:19.73   7:07   70.91%
   6.Michael Kim          Parlin,NJ          52 M   41       312 1:07:11.18   7:12   69.39%
   7.John Gore            Leonardo,NJ        50 M   44       221 1:07:23.10   7:14   68.00%
   8.Joseph Mahoney       Old Bridge,NJ      54 M   51    U  370 1:08:32.49   7:21   69.23%
   9.Sam Mercado          Saratoga Spring,NY 52 M   53       407 1:09:08.28   7:25   67.44%
  10.Jerry Casarella      East Brunswick,NJ  55 M   61        93 1:09:50.46   7:30   68.55%


NAVESINK CHALLENGE 15K             FEMALE AGES 50 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Diane Rothman        Lincroft,NJ        57 F  137    U  526 1:15:38.17   8:07   75.34%
   2.Patricia Watters     Red Bank,NJ        53 F  142       633 1:15:46.70   8:08   71.47%
   3.Joann Pileggi        Fair Haven,NJ      52 F  147       485 1:16:11.89   8:10   70.21%
   4.Laura Deykerhoff     Little Silver,NJ   50 F  148    U  683 1:16:17.98   8:11   68.44%
   5.Laura Wronski        Edison,NJ          50 F  191       658 1:18:51.18   8:28   66.22%
   6.Betsy Shaheen        Atlantic Highla,NJ 54 F  234       554 1:21:39.14   8:46   67.16%
   7.Cathy Mahoney        Old Bridge,NJ      57 F  239       369 1:22:14.72   8:49   69.28%
   8.Mary O'brien         Manasquan,NJ       59 F  245       443 1:22:30.41   8:51   70.91%
   9.Oxana Losowyj        Toms River,NJ      52 F  286       357 1:24:56.20   9:07   62.98%
  10.Mary Kinch           Port Monmouth,NJ   51 F  325       313 1:27:17.11   9:22   60.55%


NAVESINK CHALLENGE 15K             MALE AGES 60 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Martin Poerner       Little Egg Harb,NJ 60 M   83       491 1:11:47.85   7:42   69.80%
   2.Luis Munoz           Greenbrook,NJ      61 M  121       426 1:14:34.38   8:00   67.84%
   3.Bob Haithcock        Middletown,NJ      60 M  124       236 1:14:38.99   8:01   67.13%
   4.Carl Ehnis           Long Branch,NJ     61 M  128       171 1:15:00.18   8:03   67.45%
   5.Jeff Kaplan          Princeton,NJ       61 M  141       292 1:15:42.94   8:07   66.81%
   6.Manolo Teijelo       Ocean Grove,NJ     61 M  151       604 1:16:36.59   8:13   66.04%
   7.Larry Perlberg       Pine Beach,NJ      62 M  153       478 1:16:43.46   8:14   66.56%
   8.Paul Deykerhoff      Little Silver,NJ   63 M  155    U  158 1:16:52.00   8:15   67.08%
   9.James Wright         Sea Bright,NJ      62 M  158    U  657 1:17:07.27   8:16   66.22%
  10.John Gunderson       Perth Amboy,NJ     62 M  164       233 1:17:23.71   8:18   65.99%


NAVESINK CHALLENGE 15K             FEMALE AGES 60 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Alice Laux           Flemington,NJ      64 F  257    U  336 1:23:07.87   8:55   75.43%
   2.Sandra Rinderer      Pine Beach,NJ      63 F  259       513 1:23:17.44   8:56   74.22%
   3.Jan Farnung-krause   Dunellen,NJ        61 F  304    U  180 1:26:13.32   9:15   69.72%
   4.Patricia Kutner Fium River Vale,NJ      60 F  305       328 1:26:13.83   9:15   68.77%
   5.Candace Wolkovitz    Holmdel,NJ         64 F  352       648 1:28:38.22   9:31   70.74%
   6.Beverly Attinson     Asbury,NJ          66 F  422    U   21 1:32:53.00   9:58   69.50%
   7.Laura Perlberg       Pine Beach,NJ      61 F  439       479 1:34:21.20  10:07   63.71%
   8.Jo Ann Everett       Toms River,NJ      62 F  446       176 1:34:45.73  10:10   64.32%
   9.Gabriela Annetta     Staten Island,NY   60 F  459       670 1:35:54.29  10:17   61.83%
  10.Colette Tabor        Oceanport,NJ       61 F  475       600 1:37:44.12  10:29   61.51%


NAVESINK CHALLENGE 15K             MALE 70 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Edward Leydon        New Hope,PA        71 M  166    U  346 1:17:29.58   8:19   72.18%
   2.Marshall Forman      Colts Neck,NJ      72 M  333       696 1:27:36.54   9:24   64.65%
   3.Richard Tovar        Lincroft,NJ        74 M  502       615 1:40:36.93  10:48   57.91%


NAVESINK CHALLENGE 15K             FEMALE 70 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


NAVESINK CHALLENGE 15K             MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Not Registered       ,                  99 M  157       674 1:16:52.95   8:15    0.00%
   2.Vinnie Tahamont      Atlantic Highla,NJ 99 M  169       601 1:17:38.92   8:20    0.00%


NAVESINK CHALLENGE 15K             FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Sutah Robins         Long Branch,NJ     99 F  411       517 1:31:41.26   9:50    0.00%


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

Teams Results
| OPEN
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


OPEN Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     EASTPOINTE/SHORE RESULTS                6:04:16.25 AVERAGE:1:12:51.25
      5.James Guerrieri      Belford,NJ         41 M 2          232   59:42.83 *
     26.Justin Cabinian      Long Branch,NJ     35 M 2           76 1:04:08.70 *
     68.Dennis Ehrhardt      Avon By The Sea,NJ 40 M 2          172 1:10:37.89 *
    184.Joseph Blewett       Highlands,NJ       50 M 2           51 1:18:38.92 *
    396.Lizzette Darouichi   Atlantic Highla,NJ 27 F 2          147 1:31:07.91 *
    418.Ray Horan            Highlands,NJ       64 M 2          269 1:32:29.46 
  2     ZINO PERSONAL TRAINING                  6:15:43.67 AVERAGE:1:15:08.73
     23.Dylan Ascolese       Atlantic Highla,NJ 33 M 8           19 1:03:54.24 *
     95.Thomas Harmon        Rumson,NJ          45 M 8          240 1:12:54.89 *
    169.Vinnie Tahamont      Atlantic Highla,NJ 99 M 8          601 1:17:38.92 *
    187.Jimmy Pinto          Linden,NJ          33 M 8          487 1:18:42.26 *
    247.Patrick Bulvanoski   New York,NY        30 M 8           67 1:22:33.36 *
    260.Michael Morrison     Locust,NJ          43 M 8       U  424 1:23:25.50 
    284.Noelle O'shea        Red Bank,NJ        43 F 8          451 1:24:43.13 
    385.Jacqueline Billet    Red Bank,NJ        35 F 8           50 1:30:15.83 
    458.Kristine Lambert     Atlantic Highla,NJ 37 F 8          332 1:35:53.23 
    507.Jaimee Ascolese      Atlantic Highla,NJ 34 F 8           20 1:41:06.34 
  3     TEAM CFRB                               6:35:12.18 AVERAGE:1:19:02.44
     34.Heather Scott        Red Bank,NJ        37 F 5       U  549 1:06:15.06 *
     91.James Carson         Red Bank,NJ        28 M 5           91 1:12:40.82 *
    193.John Chiappinelli    Red Bank,NJ        53 M 5          103 1:19:00.05 *
    300.Christine Stinton    Manasquan,NJ       45 F 5          587 1:25:50.13 *
    406.Susan Santore        Oean,NJ            58 F 5          536 1:31:26.12 *
    411.Sutah Robins         Long Branch,NJ     99 F 5          517 1:31:41.26 
    433.Mary Russo           Manasquan,NJ       52 F 5          531 1:33:30.22 
    450.Dawn Cherry          Red Bank,NJ        48 F 5          102 1:35:13.93 
    469.John Tomaino         Redbank,NJ         51 M 5          611 1:37:11.42 
    488.Kim Barning          Brick,NJ           49 F 5           34 1:39:27.73 
    509.Donna Ventura        Long Branch,NJ     38 F 5          624 1:41:41.87 
    555.Patricia Tomaino     Red Bank,NJ        49 F 5          612 2:00:06.65 
***     CROSSFIT SHREWSBURY                     3:50:30.18 AVERAGE:  46:06.04
     74.John Haugh           Lincroft,NJ        40 M 1          245 1:11:18.61 *
    175.Marissa Haugh        Lincroft,NJ        41 F 1          246 1:18:04.70 *
    224.Nina Giordano        Lincroft,NJ        36 F 1          213 1:21:06.87 *
***     EDGE FITNESS.                           4:01:47.55 AVERAGE:  48:21.51
     99.Tracy Kochian        Morganville,NJ     41 F 3          317 1:13:06.50 *
    188.Tracy Chin           Ocean,NJ           37 F 3          106 1:18:42.47 *
    377.Maureen Paone        Bradley Beach,NJ   54 F 3          691 1:29:58.58 *
***     THE TRIBE ATHLETICS AND FITNESS         4:34:34.64 AVERAGE:  54:54.93
    272.Atara Weisberger     Passaic,NJ         45 F 6          636 1:23:53.90 *
    412.Malya Goldberg       Clifton,NJ         37 F 6          217 1:32:01.49 *
    482.Shalva Ostroy        Passaic,NJ         29 F 6          453 1:38:39.25 *
***     TRAINING ROOM                           2:57:23.34 AVERAGE:  35:28.67
    173.Jennifer Vinges      Brick,NJ           40 F 7          625 1:17:58.56 *
    487.Nora Mamadjanova     North Brunswick,NJ 50 F 7          371 1:39:24.78 *
***     NAVESINK FITNESS                        1:55:36.73 AVERAGE:  23:07.35
    552.Jeffrey Whipp        Atlantic Highla,NJ 46 M 4          640 1:55:36.73 *

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Jason Gers           Monmouth Beach,NJ  42 M U  211   54:24.67   5:50 78.82%
   2.Brian Hill           Middletown,NJ      49 M U  259   59:59.07   6:26 75.75%
   3.Raymond Castellano   Middletown,NJ      58 M     96 1:06:14.61   7:06 74.27%
   4.Joe Cauvin           Atlantic Highla,NJ 51 M     97 1:03:03.16   6:46 73.31%
   5.Jim Allen            Atlantic Hlds,NJ   56 M U    5 1:06:19.09   7:07 72.84%
   6.John Floyd           Rumson,NJ          50 M    689 1:03:22.41   6:48 72.31%
   7.Edward Leydon        New Hope,PA        71 M U  346 1:17:29.58   8:19 72.18%
   8.Harley Lefkowitz     Red Bank,NJ        44 M    343 1:01:05.81   6:33 71.34%
   9.James Guerrieri      Belford,NJ         41 M    232   59:42.83   6:24 71.26%
  10.Nolan Mccarty        Princeton,NJ       47 M U  697 1:02:47.55   6:44 71.15%
  11.Miles Hersey         Hazlet,NJ          53 M    257 1:06:19.73   7:07 70.91%
  12.Daniel Campbell      Middletown,NJ      41 M U   82 1:00:49.38   6:32 69.96%
  13.Martin Poerner       Little Egg Harb,NJ 60 M    491 1:11:47.85   7:42 69.80%
  14.David Duff           Toms River,NJ      68 M    165 1:17:51.98   8:21 69.57%
  15.Michael Kim          Parlin,NJ          52 M    312 1:07:11.18   7:12 69.39%
  16.Joseph Mahoney       Old Bridge,NJ      54 M U  370 1:08:32.49   7:21 69.23%
  17.Geraldo Quezada      Old Bridge,NJ      45 M    273 1:04:04.00   6:52 68.59%
  18.Jerry Casarella      East Brunswick,NJ  55 M     93 1:09:50.46   7:30 68.55%
  19.John Gore            Leonardo,NJ        50 M    221 1:07:23.10   7:14 68.00%
  20.Luis Munoz           Greenbrook,NJ      61 M    426 1:14:34.38   8:00 67.84%
  21.Chris Franklin       Annandale,NJ       45 M    195 1:04:58.91   6:58 67.63%
  22.Anthony Ramondo      Middletown,NJ      42 M    499 1:03:34.15   6:49 67.47%
  23.Carl Ehnis           Long Branch,NJ     61 M    171 1:15:00.18   8:03 67.45%
  24.Sam Mercado          Saratoga Spring,NY 52 M    407 1:09:08.28   7:25 67.44%
  25.Luis Fernandez       Neptune,NJ         49 M    184 1:07:36.75   7:15 67.20%
  26.Bob Haithcock        Middletown,NJ      60 M    236 1:14:38.99   8:01 67.13%
  27.Paul Deykerhoff      Little Silver,NJ   63 M U  158 1:16:52.00   8:15 67.08%
  28.Frank Massa          Red Bank,NJ        56 M    384 1:12:13.01   7:45 66.89%
  29.Jeff Kaplan          Princeton,NJ       61 M    292 1:15:42.94   8:07 66.81%
  30.Sean Harvey          Atlantic Highla,NJ 41 M    243 1:03:44.68   6:50 66.75%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Alice Laux           Flemington,NJ      64 F U  336 1:23:07.87   8:55 75.43%
   2.Diane Rothman        Lincroft,NJ        57 F U  526 1:15:38.17   8:07 75.34%
   3.Sandra Rinderer      Pine Beach,NJ      63 F    513 1:23:17.44   8:56 74.22%
   4.Dawn Wilcox          Little Silver,NJ   42 F U  644 1:06:06.72   7:06 72.86%
   5.Lisa Glavan          Locust,NJ          45 F    214 1:07:55.27   7:17 72.75%
   6.Barbara Feinstein    Morganville,NJ     48 F    183 1:11:00.94   7:37 71.82%
   7.Patricia Watters     Red Bank,NJ        53 F    633 1:15:46.70   8:08 71.47%
   8.Lynn Nelson          Matawan,NJ         46 F    437 1:10:00.24   7:31 71.29%
   9.Mary O'brien         Manasquan,NJ       59 F    443 1:22:30.41   8:51 70.91%
  10.Candace Wolkovitz    Holmdel,NJ         64 F    648 1:28:38.22   9:31 70.74%
  11.Joann Pileggi        Fair Haven,NJ      52 F    485 1:16:11.89   8:10 70.21%
  12.Jan Farnung-krause   Dunellen,NJ        61 F U  180 1:26:13.32   9:15 69.72%
  13.Mary Pat Moriarty    Rumson,NJ          40 F    421 1:08:14.67   7:19 69.61%
  14.Beverly Attinson     Asbury,NJ          66 F U   21 1:32:53.00   9:58 69.50%
  15.Cathy Mahoney        Old Bridge,NJ      57 F    369 1:22:14.72   8:49 69.28%
  16.Patricia Kutner Fium River Vale,NJ      60 F    328 1:26:13.83   9:15 68.77%
  17.Cynthia Cirri        Hamilton,NJ        48 F U  110 1:14:26.40   7:59 68.51%
  18.Laura Deykerhoff     Little Silver,NJ   50 F U  683 1:16:17.98   8:11 68.44%
  19.Suzana Palasti       Woodbridge,NJ      46 F    459 1:13:02.53   7:50 68.32%
  20.Erin Blum            Fair Haven,NJ      40 F U   53 1:09:31.86   7:28 68.32%
  21.Betsy Shaheen        Atlantic Highla,NJ 54 F    554 1:21:39.14   8:46 67.16%
  22.Christie Patla       Aberdeen,NJ        47 F U  469 1:15:27.76   8:06 66.83%
  23.Jill Hetman          New Brunswick,NJ   41 F    258 1:12:04.47   7:44 66.35%
  24.Laura Wronski        Edison,NJ          50 F    658 1:18:51.18   8:28 66.22%
  25.Tracy Kochian        Morganville,NJ     41 F    317 1:13:06.50   7:51 65.41%
  26.Joan Totaro          Toms River,NJ      43 F    614 1:14:16.10   7:58 65.37%
  27.Christine Foggia     Rumson,NJ          49 F    189 1:19:03.43   8:29 65.27%
  28.Natacha Smith        Ringoes,NJ         41 F    685 1:13:31.76   7:53 65.04%
  29.Ali Marzulla         Red Bank,NJ        44 F    382 1:15:18.55   8:05 65.01%
  30.Jo Ann Everett       Toms River,NJ      62 F    176 1:34:45.73  10:10 64.32%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Jason Gers           Monmouth Beach,NJ  42 M U  211   54:24.67   5:50 78.82%
   2.Brian Hill           Middletown,NJ      49 M U  259   59:59.07   6:26 75.75%
   3.Raymond Castellano   Middletown,NJ      58 M     96 1:06:14.61   7:06 74.27%
   4.Dennie Waite         Middletown,NJ      26 M U  629   55:18.89   5:56 73.97%
   5.Joe Cauvin           Atlantic Highla,NJ 51 M     97 1:03:03.16   6:46 73.31%
   6.Jim Allen            Atlantic Hlds,NJ   56 M U    5 1:06:19.09   7:07 72.84%
   7.John Floyd           Rumson,NJ          50 M    689 1:03:22.41   6:48 72.31%
   8.Edward Leydon        New Hope,PA        71 M U  346 1:17:29.58   8:19 72.18%
   9.Matt Coleman         Oceanport,NJ       39 M    117   58:30.22   6:17 71.73%
  10.Harley Lefkowitz     Red Bank,NJ        44 M    343 1:01:05.81   6:33 71.34%
  11.James Guerrieri      Belford,NJ         41 M    232   59:42.83   6:24 71.26%
  12.Nolan Mccarty        Princeton,NJ       47 M U  697 1:02:47.55   6:44 71.15%
  13.Jonathan Erdelyi     Red Bank,NJ        34 M    681   57:48.46   6:12 71.06%
  14.Miles Hersey         Hazlet,NJ          53 M    257 1:06:19.73   7:07 70.91%
  15.Daniel Campbell      Middletown,NJ      41 M U   82 1:00:49.38   6:32 69.96%
  16.Martin Poerner       Little Egg Harb,NJ 60 M    491 1:11:47.85   7:42 69.80%
  17.David Duff           Toms River,NJ      68 M    165 1:17:51.98   8:21 69.57%
  18.Michael Kim          Parlin,NJ          52 M    312 1:07:11.18   7:12 69.39%
  19.Joseph Mahoney       Old Bridge,NJ      54 M U  370 1:08:32.49   7:21 69.23%
  20.Geraldo Quezada      Old Bridge,NJ      45 M    273 1:04:04.00   6:52 68.59%
  21.Jerry Casarella      East Brunswick,NJ  55 M     93 1:09:50.46   7:30 68.55%
  22.John Gore            Leonardo,NJ        50 M    221 1:07:23.10   7:14 68.00%
  23.Kevin Alter          Rumson,NJ          23 M      6 1:00:12.14   6:28 67.97%
  24.Luis Munoz           Greenbrook,NJ      61 M    426 1:14:34.38   8:00 67.84%
  25.Kevin Parks          New York,NY        28 M    465 1:00:27.94   6:29 67.67%
  26.Chris Franklin       Annandale,NJ       45 M    195 1:04:58.91   6:58 67.63%
  27.Anthony Ramondo      Middletown,NJ      42 M    499 1:03:34.15   6:49 67.47%
  28.Carl Ehnis           Long Branch,NJ     61 M    171 1:15:00.18   8:03 67.45%
  29.Sam Mercado          Saratoga Spring,NY 52 M    407 1:09:08.28   7:25 67.44%
  30.Luis Fernandez       Neptune,NJ         49 M    184 1:07:36.75   7:15 67.20%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Alice Laux           Flemington,NJ      64 F U  336 1:23:07.87   8:55 75.43%
   2.Diane Rothman        Lincroft,NJ        57 F U  526 1:15:38.17   8:07 75.34%
   3.Caitlin Dorgan       Red Bank,NJ        27 F    218 1:01:30.45   6:36 74.65%
   4.Sandra Rinderer      Pine Beach,NJ      63 F    513 1:23:17.44   8:56 74.22%
   5.Dawn Wilcox          Little Silver,NJ   42 F U  644 1:06:06.72   7:06 72.86%
   6.Lisa Glavan          Locust,NJ          45 F    214 1:07:55.27   7:17 72.75%
   7.Beth Marzigliano     Lake Como,NJ       29 F    381 1:03:09.17   6:47 72.71%
   8.Barbara Feinstein    Morganville,NJ     48 F    183 1:11:00.94   7:37 71.82%
   9.Patricia Watters     Red Bank,NJ        53 F    633 1:15:46.70   8:08 71.47%
  10.Jessica Cini         Rumson,NJ          36 F    109 1:05:07.83   6:59 71.46%
  11.Lynn Nelson          Matawan,NJ         46 F    437 1:10:00.24   7:31 71.29%
  12.Mary O'brien         Manasquan,NJ       59 F    443 1:22:30.41   8:51 70.91%
  13.Candace Wolkovitz    Holmdel,NJ         64 F    648 1:28:38.22   9:31 70.74%
  14.Heather Scott        Red Bank,NJ        37 F U  549 1:06:15.06   7:06 70.56%
  15.Joann Pileggi        Fair Haven,NJ      52 F    485 1:16:11.89   8:10 70.21%
  16.Jan Farnung-krause   Dunellen,NJ        61 F U  180 1:26:13.32   9:15 69.72%
  17.Mary Pat Moriarty    Rumson,NJ          40 F    421 1:08:14.67   7:19 69.61%
  18.Beverly Attinson     Asbury,NJ          66 F U   21 1:32:53.00   9:58 69.50%
  19.Cathy Mahoney        Old Bridge,NJ      57 F    369 1:22:14.72   8:49 69.28%
  20.Patricia Kutner Fium River Vale,NJ      60 F    328 1:26:13.83   9:15 68.77%
  21.Cynthia Cirri        Hamilton,NJ        48 F U  110 1:14:26.40   7:59 68.51%
  22.Laura Deykerhoff     Little Silver,NJ   50 F U  683 1:16:17.98   8:11 68.44%
  23.Suzana Palasti       Woodbridge,NJ      46 F    459 1:13:02.53   7:50 68.32%
  24.Erin Blum            Fair Haven,NJ      40 F U   53 1:09:31.86   7:28 68.32%
  25.Betsy Shaheen        Atlantic Highla,NJ 54 F    554 1:21:39.14   8:46 67.16%
  26.Christie Patla       Aberdeen,NJ        47 F U  469 1:15:27.76   8:06 66.83%
  27.Megan Schenk         Brick,NJ           24 F    540 1:08:58.43   7:24 66.57%
  28.Jill Hetman          New Brunswick,NJ   41 F    258 1:12:04.47   7:44 66.35%
  29.Laura Wronski        Edison,NJ          50 F    658 1:18:51.18   8:28 66.22%
  30.Araceli Garcia       Woodside,NY        34 F U  207 1:09:57.66   7:30 66.09%